My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

FBiH 2019/20 (Bosnia And Herzegovina) : Overview

Bosnia And Herzegovina: FBiH - Next Matches

  • Round 29
  • 30.05.20  18:30 Bratstvo Gracanica (12)CANCRadnik Hadzici (16) -
    30.05.20  18:30 Buducnost (11)CANCTravnik (7) -
    30.05.20  18:30 Gosk Gabela (4)CANCRudar Kakanj (6) -
    30.05.20  18:30 Jedinstvo Bihac (14)CANCGorazde (3) -
    30.05.20  18:30 NK Metalleghe-BSI (10)CANCIgman Konjic (8) -
    30.05.20  18:30 Olimpik Sarajevo (1)CANCOrasje (13) -
    30.05.20  18:30 TOSK Tesanj (2)CANCNk Slaven Zivinice (15) -
    30.05.20  18:30 Zvijezda (9)CANCHnk Capljina (5) -

    Bosnia And Herzegovina: FBiH - Latest Results

  • Round 29
  • 30.05.20  18:30 Bratstvo Gracanica (12)CANCRadnik Hadzici (16) -
    30.05.20  18:30 Buducnost (11)CANCTravnik (7) -
    30.05.20  18:30 Gosk Gabela (4)CANCRudar Kakanj (6) -
    30.05.20  18:30 Jedinstvo Bihac (14)CANCGorazde (3) -
    30.05.20  18:30 NK Metalleghe-BSI (10)CANCIgman Konjic (8) -
    30.05.20  18:30 Olimpik Sarajevo (1)CANCOrasje (13) -
    30.05.20  18:30 TOSK Tesanj (2)CANCNk Slaven Zivinice (15) -
    30.05.20  18:30 Zvijezda (9)CANCHnk Capljina (5) -
  • Round 28
  • 23.05.20  18:30 Gosk Gabela (4)CANCOlimpik Sarajevo (1) -
    23.05.20  18:30 Hnk Capljina (5)CANCJedinstvo Bihac (14) -
    23.05.20  18:30 Igman Konjic (8)CANCZvijezda (9) -
    23.05.20  18:30 Nk Slaven Zivinice (15)CANCBuducnost (11) -
    23.05.20  18:30 Orasje (13)CANCBratstvo Gracanica (12) -
    23.05.20  18:30 Radnik Hadzici (16)CANCTOSK Tesanj (2) -
    23.05.20  18:30 Rudar Kakanj (6)CANCGorazde (3) -
    23.05.20  18:30 Travnik (7)CANCNK Metalleghe-BSI (10) -
  • Round 27
  • 20.05.20  18:30 Bratstvo Gracanica (12)CANCGosk Gabela (4) -
    20.05.20  18:30 Buducnost (11)CANCRadnik Hadzici (16) -
    20.05.20  18:30 Gorazde (3)CANCHnk Capljina (5) -
    20.05.20  18:30 Jedinstvo Bihac (14)CANCIgman Konjic (8) -
    20.05.20  18:30 NK Metalleghe-BSI (10)CANCNk Slaven Zivinice (15) -
    20.05.20  18:30 Olimpik Sarajevo (1)CANCRudar Kakanj (6) -
    20.05.20  18:30 TOSK Tesanj (2)CANCOrasje (13) -
    20.05.20  18:30 Zvijezda (9)CANCTravnik (7) -
  • Round 26
  • 17.05.20  18:30 Gosk Gabela (4)CANCTOSK Tesanj (2) -
    17.05.20  18:30 Radnik Hadzici (16)CANCNK Metalleghe-BSI (10) -
    16.05.20  18:30 Igman Konjic (8)CANCGorazde (3) -
    16.05.20  18:30 Nk Slaven Zivinice (15)CANCZvijezda (9) -
    16.05.20  18:30 Olimpik Sarajevo (1)CANCBratstvo Gracanica (12) -
    16.05.20  18:30 Orasje (13)CANCBuducnost (11) -
    16.05.20  18:30 Rudar Kakanj (6)CANCHnk Capljina (5) -
    16.05.20  18:30 Travnik (7)CANCJedinstvo Bihac (14) -
  • Round 25
  • 10.05.20  18:00 TOSK Tesanj (2)CANCOlimpik Sarajevo (1) -
    09.05.20  18:00 Bratstvo Gracanica (12)CANCRudar Kakanj (6) -
    09.05.20  18:00 Buducnost (11)CANCGosk Gabela (4) -
    09.05.20  18:00 Gorazde (3)CANCTravnik (7) -
    09.05.20  18:00 Hnk Capljina (5)CANCIgman Konjic (8) -
    09.05.20  18:00 Jedinstvo Bihac (14)CANCNk Slaven Zivinice (15) -
    09.05.20  18:00 NK Metalleghe-BSI (10)CANCOrasje (13) -
    09.05.20  18:00 Zvijezda (9)CANCRadnik Hadzici (16) -
  • Round 24
  • 03.05.20  18:00 Gosk Gabela (4)CANCNK Metalleghe-BSI (10) -
    03.05.20  18:00 Radnik Hadzici (16)CANCJedinstvo Bihac (14) -
    02.05.20  18:00 Bratstvo Gracanica (12)CANCTOSK Tesanj (2) -
    02.05.20  18:00 Nk Slaven Zivinice (15)CANCGorazde (3) -
    02.05.20  18:00 Olimpik Sarajevo (1)CANCBuducnost (11) -
    02.05.20  18:00 Orasje (13)CANCZvijezda (9) -
    02.05.20  18:00 Rudar Kakanj (6)CANCIgman Konjic (8) -
    02.05.20  18:00 Travnik (7)CANCHnk Capljina (5) -
  • Round 23
  • 26.04.20  18:00 TOSK Tesanj (2)CANCRudar Kakanj (6) -
    25.04.20  18:00 Buducnost (11)CANCBratstvo Gracanica (12) -
    25.04.20  18:00 Gorazde (3)CANCRadnik Hadzici (16) -
    25.04.20  18:00 Hnk Capljina (5)CANCNk Slaven Zivinice (15) -
    25.04.20  18:00 Igman Konjic (8)CANCTravnik (7) -
    25.04.20  18:00 Jedinstvo Bihac (14)CANCOrasje (13) -
    25.04.20  18:00 NK Metalleghe-BSI (10)CANCOlimpik Sarajevo (1) -
    25.04.20  18:00 Zvijezda (9)CANCGosk Gabela (4) -
  • Round 22
  • 19.04.20  17:30 Gosk Gabela (4)CANCJedinstvo Bihac (14) -
    19.04.20  17:30 Radnik Hadzici (16)CANCHnk Capljina (5) -
    19.04.20  17:30 TOSK Tesanj (2)CANCBuducnost (11) -
    18.04.20  17:30 Bratstvo Gracanica (12)CANCNK Metalleghe-BSI (10) -
    18.04.20  17:30 Nk Slaven Zivinice (15)CANCIgman Konjic (8) -
    18.04.20  17:30 Olimpik Sarajevo (1)CANCZvijezda (9) -
    18.04.20  17:30 Orasje (13)CANCGorazde (3) -
    18.04.20  17:30 Rudar Kakanj (6)CANCTravnik (7) -
  • Round 21
  • 11.04.20  17:30 Buducnost (11)CANCRudar Kakanj (6) -
    11.04.20  17:30 Gorazde (3)CANCGosk Gabela (4) -
    11.04.20  17:30 Hnk Capljina (5)CANCOrasje (13) -
    11.04.20  17:30 Igman Konjic (8)CANCRadnik Hadzici (16) -
    11.04.20  17:30 Jedinstvo Bihac (14)CANCOlimpik Sarajevo (1) -
    11.04.20  17:30 NK Metalleghe-BSI (10)CANCTOSK Tesanj (2) -
    11.04.20  17:30 Travnik (7)CANCNk Slaven Zivinice (15) -
    11.04.20  17:30 Zvijezda (9)CANCBratstvo Gracanica (12) -
  • Round 20
  • 05.04.20  17:00 Gosk Gabela (4)CANCHnk Capljina (5) -
    05.04.20  17:00 Radnik Hadzici (16)CANCTravnik (7) -
    05.04.20  17:00 TOSK Tesanj (2)CANCZvijezda (9) -
    04.04.20  17:00 Bratstvo Gracanica (12)CANCJedinstvo Bihac (14) -
    04.04.20  17:00 Buducnost (11)CANCNK Metalleghe-BSI (10) -
    04.04.20  17:00 Olimpik Sarajevo (1)CANCGorazde (3) -
    04.04.20  17:00 Orasje (13)CANCIgman Konjic (8) -
    04.04.20  17:00 Rudar Kakanj (6)CANCNk Slaven Zivinice (15) -
  • Round 19
  • 28.03.20  17:30 Gorazde (3)CANCBratstvo Gracanica (12) -
    28.03.20  17:30 Hnk Capljina (5)CANCOlimpik Sarajevo (1) -
    28.03.20  17:30 Igman Konjic (8)CANCGosk Gabela (4) -
    28.03.20  17:30 Jedinstvo Bihac (14)CANCTOSK Tesanj (2) -
    28.03.20  17:30 NK Metalleghe-BSI (10)CANCRudar Kakanj (6) -
    28.03.20  17:30 Nk Slaven Zivinice (15)CANCRadnik Hadzici (16) -
    28.03.20  17:30 Travnik (7)CANCOrasje (13) -
    28.03.20  17:30 Zvijezda (9)CANCBuducnost (11) -
  • Round 18
  • 22.03.20  17:00 Gosk Gabela (4)CANCTravnik (7) -
    22.03.20  17:00 TOSK Tesanj (2)CANCGorazde (3) -
    21.03.20  17:00 Bratstvo Gracanica (12)CANCHnk Capljina (5) -
    21.03.20  17:00 Buducnost (11)CANCJedinstvo Bihac (14) -
    21.03.20  17:00 NK Metalleghe-BSI (10)CANCZvijezda (9) -
    21.03.20  17:00 Olimpik Sarajevo (1)CANCIgman Konjic (8) -
    21.03.20  17:00 Orasje (13)CANCNk Slaven Zivinice (15) -
    21.03.20  17:00 Rudar Kakanj (6)CANCRadnik Hadzici (16) -
  • Round 17
  • 15.03.20  17:00 Radnik Hadzici (16)CANCOrasje (13) -
    14.03.20  17:00 Gorazde (3)CANCBuducnost (11) -
    14.03.20  17:00 Hnk Capljina (5)CANCTOSK Tesanj (2) -
    14.03.20  17:00 Igman Konjic (8)CANCBratstvo Gracanica (12) -
    14.03.20  17:00 Jedinstvo Bihac (14)CANCNK Metalleghe-BSI (10) -
    14.03.20  17:00 Nk Slaven Zivinice (15)CANCGosk Gabela (4) -
    14.03.20  17:00 Travnik (7)CANCOlimpik Sarajevo (1) -
    14.03.20  17:00 Zvijezda (9)CANCRudar Kakanj (6) -
  • Round 16
  • 08.03.20  17:00FT Gosk Gabela (4)3 - 1Radnik Hadzici (16) (2 - 1)
    08.03.20  17:00FT Rudar Kakanj (6)2 - 2Orasje (13) (1 - 2)
    08.03.20  17:00FT TOSK Tesanj (2)1 - 0Igman Konjic (8) (0 - 0)
    07.03.20  17:00FT Bratstvo Gracanica (12)2 - 1Travnik (7) (0 - 1)
    07.03.20  17:00FT Buducnost (11)3 - 0Hnk Capljina (5) (1 - 0)
    07.03.20  17:00FT NK Metalleghe-BSI (10)2 - 0Gorazde (3) (0 - 0)
    07.03.20  17:00FT Olimpik Sarajevo (1)2 - 0Nk Slaven Zivinice (15) (1 - 0)
    07.03.20  17:00FT Zvijezda (9)2 - 1Jedinstvo Bihac (14) (1 - 1)

    Bosnia And Herzegovina: FBiH - League Table

    # Team MP W D L Goals +/- Pts Total Form
    1. Olimpik Sarajevo 16 11 4 1 28 - 13 15 37
    WW
    D
    W
    L
    2. TOSK Tesanj 16 10 1 5 27 - 21 6 31
    WW
    W
    W
    L
    3. Gorazde 16 8 4 4 27 - 15 12 28
    LD
    W
    W
    D
    4. Gosk Gabela 16 8 4 4 30 - 25 5 28
    WD
    W
    LD
    5. Hnk Capljina 16 7 3 6 19 - 15 4 24
    LD
    L
    W
    D
    6. Rudar Kakanj 16 7 2 7 26 - 21 5 23 DL
    LLW
    7. Travnik 16 7 2 7 23 - 21 2 23 LLW
    L
    W
    8. Igman Konjic 16 7 2 7 17 - 18 -1 23
    LL
    D
    W
    D
    9. Zvijezda 16 6 4 6 23 - 26 -3 22
    WDWLL
    10. NK Metalleghe-BSI 16 5 6 5 23 - 26 -3 21 WDDWD
    11. Buducnost 16 5 5 6 26 - 22 4 20
    WWLW
    L
    12. Bratstvo Gracanica 16 6 2 8 24 - 29 -5 20
    WW
    L
    L
    D
    13. Orasje 16 5 3 8 24 - 32 -8 18 DDDWW
    14. Jedinstvo Bihac 16 5 2 9 20 - 30 -10 17 LWLLD
    15. Nk Slaven Zivinice 16 4 1 11 15 - 24 -9 13 LLLLD
    16. Radnik Hadzici 16 4 1 11 17 - 31 -14 13 LLWLW
     Promotion
     Relegation Playoff
     Relegation
    Last Updated: 09/03/2020 10:36 GMT

    Get up to date results from the Bosnia And Herzegovina FBiH for the 2019/20 football season. Get the latest football scores & result for all games in the FBiH 2019/20 of Bosnia And Herzegovina and all other football match results from the Bosnia And Herzegovina FBiH only at ScoresPro - #1 football livescores website for all of the Bosnia And Herzegovina's FBiH football action!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement