SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Sao Paulo Youth Cup 2019 (Brazil) : Overview


Brazil: Sao Paulo Youth Cup 2019 - Next Matches

Show all››
  • Final Stage - Quarter Finals
  • 18.01.19  23:15 Vasco da Gama U20 - Volta Redonda U20 -  
    19.01.19  01:30 Corinthians U20 - Gremio RS U20 -  

    Brazil: Sao Paulo Youth Cup 2019 - Latest Results

    Show all››
  • Final Stage - Quarter Finals
  • 18.01.19  01:30AP Cruzeiro U201 - 1
    (5 - 6)
    Sao Paulo U20 * (0 - 1)
    17.01.19  23:15FT Guarani U202 - 1Figueirense SC U20 (0 - 0)
  • Final Stage - 1/8
  • 17.01.19  01:45FT Corinthians U208 - 0Visao Celeste U20 (3 - 0)
    16.01.19  23:30FT Coritiba U200 - 3Vasco da Gama U20 (0 - 0)
    16.01.19  21:15FT Gremio RS U203 - 0Audax Sao Paulo U20 (1 - 0)
    16.01.19  19:00FT Atletico MG U200 - 2Volta Redonda U20 (0 - 0)
    16.01.19  01:45FT Palmeiras U201 - 2Figueirense SC U20 (0 - 1)
    15.01.19  23:30FT Mirassol U200 - 3Sao Paulo U20 (0 - 1)
    15.01.19  21:15FT Botafogo RJ U200 - 1Guarani U20 (0 - 0)
    15.01.19  19:00FT Rio Preto U200 - 6Cruzeiro U20 (0 - 2)
  • Final Stage - Round 5
  • 15.01.19  01:30FT Volta Redonda U202 - 1Portuguesa U20 (1 - 1)
    15.01.19  00:00AP * Corinthians U202 - 2
    (4 - 2)
    Red Bull Brasil U20 (2 - 2)
    14.01.19  22:00FT Audax Sao Paulo U201 - 0Fluminense U20 (1 - 0)
    14.01.19  21:30FT Vasco da Gama U205 - 1Manthiqueira U20 (2 - 0)
    14.01.19  20:00AP Primavera SP U201 - 1
    (2 - 3)
    Visao Celeste U20 * (1 - 1)
    14.01.19  20:00AP Sao Caetano U202 - 2
    (5 - 6)
    Coritiba U20 * (0 - 1)
    14.01.19  19:00FT Atletico MG U201 - 0Agua Santa U20 (1 - 0)
    14.01.19  19:00FT Gremio RS U202 - 0CS Alagoano U20 (1 - 0)
    14.01.19  01:45FT Ferroviaria U200 - 2Sao Paulo U20 (0 - 2)
    13.01.19  23:35FT Palmeiras U203 - 0Galvez EC U20 (3 - 0)
    13.01.19  23:00FT Cruzeiro U203 - 0Marilia Atletico U20 (2 - 0)
    13.01.19  22:00AP * Mirassol U202 - 2
    (4 - 2)
    Atletico PR U20 (2 - 0)
    13.01.19  20:00FT Rio Preto U201 - 0EC Sao Jose U20 (1 - 0)
    13.01.19  20:00FT Trindade U201 - 4Figueirense SC U20 (1 - 2)
    13.01.19  19:00FT Internacional U200 - 5Guarani U20 (0 - 2)
    13.01.19  15:00FT America MG U200 - 1Botafogo RJ U20 (0 - 0)
  • Final Stage - Round 4
  • 13.01.19  01:30FT Corinthians U206 - 0CA Porto U20 (3 - 0)
    12.01.19  22:15FT Coritiba U203 - 0Uniao Mogi U20 (1 - 0)
    12.01.19  21:30FT Gremio RS U203 - 0EC Sao Bernardo U20 (1 - 0)
    12.01.19  20:00FT Atletico MG U202 - 1Juventus SP U20 (2 - 1)
    12.01.19  20:00AP * Audax Sao Paulo U201 - 1
    (6 - 5)
    Taboao da Serra U20 (1 - 1)
    12.01.19  20:00AP Avai U201 - 1
    (4 - 5)
    Agua Santa U20 * (1 - 0)
    12.01.19  20:00AP * CS Alagoano U201 - 1
    (4 - 3)
    Oeste FC U20 (0 - 0)
    12.01.19  20:00FT Goias U200 - 1Volta Redonda U20 (0 - 1)
    12.01.19  20:00AP Londrina EC U203 - 3
    (3 - 4)
    Fluminense U20 * (2 - 1)
    12.01.19  20:00AP * Manthiqueira U202 - 2
    (4 - 3)
    Atletico Tubarao U20 (1 - 1)
    12.01.19  20:00FT Portuguesa U202 - 1Nacional SP U20 (1 - 1)
    12.01.19  20:00AP * Primavera SP U201 - 1
    (3 - 2)
    Desportivo Brasil U20 (0 - 0)
    12.01.19  20:00AP * Red Bull Brasil U201 - 1
    (5 - 4)
    Ituano U20 (1 - 1)
    12.01.19  20:00FT Sao Caetano U202 - 0Flamengo SP U20 (0 - 0)
    12.01.19  15:00FT Vasco da Gama U204 - 0Juventude U20 (2 - 0)
    12.01.19  15:00FT Visao Celeste U202 - 1Fortaleza U20 (2 - 1)
    12.01.19  01:30FT Palmeiras U203 - 0Vitoria BA U20 (1 - 0)
    11.01.19  23:15FT Rio Claro U200 - 3Sao Paulo U20 (0 - 2)
    11.01.19  23:00FT Atletico PR U202 - 1Legiao FC U20 (0 - 0)
    11.01.19  23:00AP * Ferroviaria U202 - 2
    (4 - 2)
    Velo Clube U20 (1 - 1)
    11.01.19  22:00FT Atlantico EC U200 - 2Botafogo RJ U20 (0 - 1)
    11.01.19  22:00FT Cuiaba U200 - 2America MG U20 (0 - 0)
    11.01.19  21:00AP * Cruzeiro U201 - 1
    (5 - 3)
    Sport Recife U20 (0 - 0)
    11.01.19  20:00FT Andradina U200 - 1Rio Preto U20 (0 - 0)
    11.01.19  20:00FT Desportiva Ferroviaria U200 - 1Galvez EC U20 (0 - 0)
    11.01.19  20:00AP * EC Sao Jose U201 - 1
    (4 - 2)
    Ponte Preta U20 (0 - 1)
    11.01.19  20:00FT Guarani U202 - 1Votuporanguense U20 (0 - 0)
    11.01.19  20:00AP * Internacional U200 - 0
    (7 - 6)
    Taquaritinga U20 (0 - 0)
    11.01.19  20:00FT Mirassol U205 - 0Comercial SP U20 (4 - 0)
    11.01.19  20:00FT Trindade U201 - 0Botafogo SP U20 (0 - 0)
    11.01.19  20:00FT Vocem U202 - 3Marilia Atletico U20 (0 - 2)
    11.01.19  19:00FT Figueirense SC U201 - 0Flamengo U20 (1 - 0)

    Brazil: Sao Paulo Youth Cup - Group Stage: 2019 - League Table

    # Group 1 Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
    1.Andradina U20732106 - 24
    W
    W
    D
    2.Ponte Preta U20531207 - 34
    W
    DD
    3.Ceara U20431114 - 40LD
    W
    4.Ceilandia U20030032 - 10-8LLL
    # Group 10 Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
    1.Atlantico EC U20632016 - 33
    W
    L
    W
    2.America MG U20632016 - 51
    W
    WL
    3.Sao Carlos U20632015 - 50LW
    W
    4.Criciuma U20030034 - 8-4LLL
    # Group 11 Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
    1.Internacional U209330010 - 19
    W
    W
    W
    2.Votuporanguense U20431113 - 5-2L
    D
    W
    3.Batatais U20331023 - 30
    WLL
    4.Trem U20130121 - 8-7LDL
    # Group 12 Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
    1.Guarani U20531208 - 26
    W
    D
    D
    2.Taquaritinga U20531207 - 52
    D
    WD
    3.Bahia U20531206 - 42DD
    W
    4.Boavista U20030033 - 13-10LLL
    # Group 13 Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
    1.Palmeiras U20632013 - 12
    L
    W
    W
    2.Galvez EC U20632014 - 31
    W
    WL
    3.XV De Piracicaba U20331024 - 5-1LL
    W
    4.Capivariano U20331024 - 6-2WLL
    # Group 14 Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
    1.Desportiva Ferroviaria U20933006 - 24
    W
    W
    W
    2.Vitoria BA U20632013 - 21
    W
    WL
    3.Novorizontino U20331024 - 40LL
    W
    4.Uniao Barbarense U20030031 - 6-5LLL
    # Group 15 Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
    1.Trindade U20933006 - 06
    W
    W
    W
    2.Flamengo U20632018 - 17
    WL
    W
    3.River AC U20331022 - 7-5L
    WL
    4.Jaguariuna U20030031 - 9-8LLL
    # Group 16 Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
    1.Figueirense SC U20933009 - 36
    W
    W
    W
    2.Botafogo SP U20632019 - 36
    WL
    W
    3.Itapirense U20331024 - 6-2L
    WL
    4.CRB U20030030 - 10-10LLL
    # Group 17 Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
    1.Corinthians U20732109 - 54
    D
    W
    W
    2.Ituano U20732108 - 44D
    W
    W
    3.Sinop U20331023 - 7-4
    WLL
    # Group 18 Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
    1.Red Bull Brasil U20531205 - 23
    D
    W
    D
    2.CA Porto U20531205 - 41D
    D
    W
    3.Vila Nova U20331026 - 9-3
    WLL
    4.Paulista FC U20230213 - 4-1LDD
    # Group 19 Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
    1.Primavera SP U20732108 - 26
    D
    W
    W
    2.Fortaleza U20732107 - 16D
    W
    W
    3.Sertaozinho U20331027 - 8-1
    WLL
    4.Queimadense U20030032 - 13-11LLL
    # Group 2 Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
    1.EC Sao Jose U20632013 - 21
    L
    W
    W
    2.Rio Preto U20531202 - 11W
    D
    D
    3.Chapecoense U20431113 - 21
    WDL
    4.CA Penapolense U20130121 - 4-3LLD
    # Group 20 Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
    1.Visao Celeste U20632015 - 32
    W
    W
    L
    2.Desportivo Brasil U20431113 - 30
    DL
    W
    3.Remo U20431111 - 10D
    LW
    4.Uberlandia U20331021 - 3-2LWL
    # Group 21 Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
    1.Gremio RS U207321012 - 39
    W
    D
    W
    2.Oeste FC U20632015 - 41L
    W
    W
    3.Lagarto AC U20431113 - 30
    WDL
    4.Sao Raimundo RR U20030031 - 11-10LLL
    # Group 22 Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
    1.CS Alagoano U20632013 - 30
    W
    W
    L
    2.EC Sao Bernardo U20531205 - 23
    D
    DW
    3.Sao Bernardo U20431113 - 21LD
    W
    4.ABC U20130123 - 7-4DLL
    # Group 23 Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
    1.Audax Sao Paulo U20933007 - 07
    W
    W
    W
    2.Fluminense U20632019 - 27L
    W
    W
    3.Parnahyba U20331023 - 10-7
    WLL
    4.Sete De Dourados U20030030 - 7-7LLL
    # Group 24 Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
    1.Londrina EC U20732108 - 26
    W
    W
    D
    2.Taboao Da Serra U20431112 - 3-1
    WL
    D
    3.Elosport U20431112 - 4-2L
    WD
    4.Confianca SE U20130121 - 4-3LLD
    # Group 25 Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
    1.Sao Caetano U20732106 - 24
    W
    W
    D
    2.Uniao Mogi U20531201 - 01
    D
    WD
    3.Santos SP U20431116 - 33DL
    W
    4.Sergipe U20030032 - 10-8LLL
    # Group 26 Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
    1.Coritiba U20732107 - 52
    W
    D
    W
    2.Flamengo SP U20632015 - 23L
    W
    W
    3.Guarulhos U20331024 - 5-1
    WLL
    4.Madureira RJ U20130122 - 6-4LDL
    # Group 27 Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
    1.Vasco Da Gama U20732105 - 14
    W
    D
    W
    2.Atletico Tubarao U20431116 - 24
    WD
    L
    3.Taubate U20431113 - 30L
    DW
    4.Carajas U20130122 - 10-8LDL
    # Group 28 Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
    1.Manthiqueira U20732106 - 42
    D
    W
    W
    2.Juventude U20531202 - 11D
    D
    W
    3.Real Desportivo Ariquemes U20331022 - 3-1
    WLL
    4.Bragantino U20130122 - 4-2LDL
    # Group 29 Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
    1.Atletico MG U20933008 - 17
    W
    W
    W
    2.Agua Santa U20331026 - 60L
    L
    W
    3.Aquidauanense U20331025 - 8-3
    LWL
    4.Jacobina U20331026 - 10-4WLL
    # Group 3 Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
    1.Cruzeiro U20732106 - 15
    W
    D
    W
    2.Marilia Atletico U20632014 - 22L
    W
    W
    3.Linense U20431117 - 43
    WDL
    4.CA Babacu U20030031 - 11-10LLL
    # Group 30 Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
    1.Avai U206320111 - 47
    W
    L
    W
    2.Juventus SP U20431114 - 40L
    D
    W
    3.Inter De Limeira U20431115 - 11-6
    WDL
    4.America RN U20331025 - 6-1LWL
    # Group 31 Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
    1.Goias U20732108 - 17
    D
    W
    W
    2.Nacional SP U20732103 - 12D
    W
    W
    3.Sao Bento U20331021 - 6-5
    WLL
    4.Santa Cruz U20030030 - 4-4LLL
    # Group 32 Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
    1.Portuguesa U20732104 - 13
    D
    W
    W
    2.Volta Redonda U20632012 - 11
    WL
    W
    3.Parana Clube U20230211 - 2-1D
    DL
    4.Santo Andre U20130122 - 5-3LDL
    # Group 4 Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
    1.Vocem U20732104 - 04
    D
    W
    W
    2.Sport Recife U20732103 - 03D
    W
    W
    3.Vitoria Da Conquista U20130121 - 4-3
    DLL
    4.FF Sports U20130121 - 5-4DLL
    # Group 5 Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
    1.Mirassol U20732105 - 14
    W
    W
    D
    2.Legiao FC U20431112 - 11L
    W
    D
    3.Atletico GO U20431112 - 4-2
    WLD
    4.Osvaldo Cruz U20130122 - 5-3LLD
    # Group 6 Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
    1.Atletico PR U209330011 - 29
    W
    W
    W
    2.Comercial SP U20431112 - 4-2
    DL
    W
    3.CSP U20230213 - 6-3D
    DL
    4.Tupa U20130124 - 8-4LDL
    # Group 7 Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
    1.Ferroviaria U207321011 - 29
    D
    W
    W
    2.Sao Paulo U207321012 - 48D
    W
    W
    3.Serra U20331023 - 6-3
    WLL
    4.Holanda U20030032 - 16-14LLL
    # Group 8 Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
    1.Rio Claro U20732106 - 24
    W
    D
    W
    2.Velo Clube U20732106 - 33
    WD
    W
    3.Nautico U20331026 - 51L
    WL
    4.Marilia FC U20030033 - 11-8LLL
    # Group 9 Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
    1.Cuiaba U20531202 - 11
    D
    W
    D
    2.Botafogo RJ U20431113 - 30
    WL
    D
    3.Francana U20431112 - 20L
    WD
    4.Horizonte CE U20230212 - 3-1DLD