SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Sao Paulo Youth Cup 2019 (Brazil): Standings

Brazil: Sao Paulo Youth Cup - Group Stage: 2019 - League Table

# Group 1 Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
1.Andradina U20732106 - 24
W
W
D
2.Ponte Preta U20531207 - 34
W
DD
3.Ceara U20431114 - 40LD
W
4.Ceilandia U20030032 - 10-8LLL
# Group 10 Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
1.Atlantico EC U20632016 - 33
W
L
W
2.America MG U20632016 - 51
W
WL
3.Sao Carlos U20632015 - 50LW
W
4.Criciuma U20030034 - 8-4LLL
# Group 11 Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
1.Internacional U209330010 - 19
W
W
W
2.Votuporanguense U20431113 - 5-2L
D
W
3.Batatais U20331023 - 30
WLL
4.Trem U20130121 - 8-7LDL
# Group 12 Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
1.Guarani U20531208 - 26
W
D
D
2.Taquaritinga U20531207 - 52
D
WD
3.Bahia U20531206 - 42DD
W
4.Boavista U20030033 - 13-10LLL
# Group 13 Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
1.Palmeiras U20632013 - 12
L
W
W
2.Galvez EC U20632014 - 31
W
WL
3.XV De Piracicaba U20331024 - 5-1LL
W
4.Capivariano U20331024 - 6-2WLL
# Group 14 Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
1.Desportiva Ferroviaria U20933006 - 24
W
W
W
2.Vitoria BA U20632013 - 21
W
WL
3.Novorizontino U20331024 - 40LL
W
4.Uniao Barbarense U20030031 - 6-5LLL
# Group 15 Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
1.Trindade U20933006 - 06
W
W
W
2.Flamengo U20632018 - 17
WL
W
3.River AC U20331022 - 7-5L
WL
4.Jaguariuna U20030031 - 9-8LLL
# Group 16 Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
1.Figueirense SC U20933009 - 36
W
W
W
2.Botafogo SP U20632019 - 36
WL
W
3.Itapirense U20331024 - 6-2L
WL
4.CRB U20030030 - 10-10LLL
# Group 17 Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
1.Corinthians U20732109 - 54
D
W
W
2.Ituano U20732108 - 44D
W
W
3.Sinop U20331023 - 7-4
WLL
# Group 18 Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
1.Red Bull Brasil U20531205 - 23
D
W
D
2.CA Porto U20531205 - 41D
D
W
3.Vila Nova U20331026 - 9-3
WLL
4.Paulista FC U20230213 - 4-1LDD
# Group 19 Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
1.Primavera SP U20732108 - 26
D
W
W
2.Fortaleza U20732107 - 16D
W
W
3.Sertaozinho U20331027 - 8-1
WLL
4.Queimadense U20030032 - 13-11LLL
# Group 2 Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
1.EC Sao Jose U20632013 - 21
L
W
W
2.Rio Preto U20531202 - 11W
D
D
3.Chapecoense U20431113 - 21
WDL
4.CA Penapolense U20130121 - 4-3LLD
# Group 20 Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
1.Visao Celeste U20632015 - 32
W
W
L
2.Desportivo Brasil U20431113 - 30
DL
W
3.Remo U20431111 - 10D
LW
4.Uberlandia U20331021 - 3-2LWL
# Group 21 Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
1.Gremio RS U207321012 - 39
W
D
W
2.Oeste FC U20632015 - 41L
W
W
3.Lagarto AC U20431113 - 30
WDL
4.Sao Raimundo RR U20030031 - 11-10LLL
# Group 22 Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
1.CS Alagoano U20632013 - 30
W
W
L
2.EC Sao Bernardo U20531205 - 23
D
DW
3.Sao Bernardo U20431113 - 21LD
W
4.ABC U20130123 - 7-4DLL
# Group 23 Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
1.Audax Sao Paulo U20933007 - 07
W
W
W
2.Fluminense U20632019 - 27L
W
W
3.Parnahyba U20331023 - 10-7
WLL
4.Sete De Dourados U20030030 - 7-7LLL
# Group 24 Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
1.Londrina EC U20732108 - 26
W
W
D
2.Taboao Da Serra U20431112 - 3-1
WL
D
3.Elosport U20431112 - 4-2L
WD
4.Confianca SE U20130121 - 4-3LLD
# Group 25 Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
1.Sao Caetano U20732106 - 24
W
W
D
2.Uniao Mogi U20531201 - 01
D
WD
3.Santos SP U20431116 - 33DL
W
4.Sergipe U20030032 - 10-8LLL
# Group 26 Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
1.Coritiba U20732107 - 52
W
D
W
2.Flamengo SP U20632015 - 23L
W
W
3.Guarulhos U20331024 - 5-1
WLL
4.Madureira RJ U20130122 - 6-4LDL
# Group 27 Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
1.Vasco Da Gama U20732105 - 14
W
D
W
2.Atletico Tubarao U20431116 - 24
WD
L
3.Taubate U20431113 - 30L
DW
4.Carajas U20130122 - 10-8LDL
# Group 28 Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
1.Manthiqueira U20732106 - 42
D
W
W
2.Juventude U20531202 - 11D
D
W
3.Real Desportivo Ariquemes U20331022 - 3-1
WLL
4.Bragantino U20130122 - 4-2LDL
# Group 29 Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
1.Atletico MG U20933008 - 17
W
W
W
2.Agua Santa U20331026 - 60L
L
W
3.Aquidauanense U20331025 - 8-3
LWL
4.Jacobina U20331026 - 10-4WLL
# Group 3 Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
1.Cruzeiro U20732106 - 15
W
D
W
2.Marilia Atletico U20632014 - 22L
W
W
3.Linense U20431117 - 43
WDL
4.CA Babacu U20030031 - 11-10LLL
# Group 30 Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
1.Avai U206320111 - 47
W
L
W
2.Juventus SP U20431114 - 40L
D
W
3.Inter De Limeira U20431115 - 11-6
WDL
4.America RN U20331025 - 6-1LWL
# Group 31 Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
1.Goias U20732108 - 17
D
W
W
2.Nacional SP U20732103 - 12D
W
W
3.Sao Bento U20331021 - 6-5
WLL
4.Santa Cruz U20030030 - 4-4LLL
# Group 32 Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
1.Portuguesa U20732104 - 13
D
W
W
2.Volta Redonda U20632012 - 11
WL
W
3.Parana Clube U20230211 - 2-1D
DL
4.Santo Andre U20130122 - 5-3LDL
# Group 4 Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
1.Vocem U20732104 - 04
D
W
W
2.Sport Recife U20732103 - 03D
W
W
3.Vitoria Da Conquista U20130121 - 4-3
DLL
4.FF Sports U20130121 - 5-4DLL
# Group 5 Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
1.Mirassol U20732105 - 14
W
W
D
2.Legiao FC U20431112 - 11L
W
D
3.Atletico GO U20431112 - 4-2
WLD
4.Osvaldo Cruz U20130122 - 5-3LLD
# Group 6 Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
1.Atletico PR U209330011 - 29
W
W
W
2.Comercial SP U20431112 - 4-2
DL
W
3.CSP U20230213 - 6-3D
DL
4.Tupa U20130124 - 8-4LDL
# Group 7 Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
1.Ferroviaria U207321011 - 29
D
W
W
2.Sao Paulo U207321012 - 48D
W
W
3.Serra U20331023 - 6-3
WLL
4.Holanda U20030032 - 16-14LLL
# Group 8 Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
1.Rio Claro U20732106 - 24
W
D
W
2.Velo Clube U20732106 - 33
WD
W
3.Nautico U20331026 - 51L
WL
4.Marilia FC U20030033 - 11-8LLL
# Group 9 Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
1.Cuiaba U20531202 - 11
D
W
D
2.Botafogo RJ U20431113 - 30
WL
D
3.Francana U20431112 - 20L
WD
4.Horizonte CE U20230212 - 3-1DLD