SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Bulgaria: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

Bulgaria: A PFG

  • 20
  • 16.12.18  19:00FT CSKA Sofia2 - 1Botev Plovdiv (2 - 0)
    16.12.18  15:00FT Etar Veliko Tarnovo2 - 0Septemvri Sofia (1 - 0)
    16.12.18  12:30FT Dunav Ruse0 - 2Ludogorets (0 - 1)
    15.12.18  17:30FT Beroe2 - 1Levski Sofia (1 - 0)
    15.12.18  15:00FT Lokomotiv Plovdiv4 - 0Botev Vratsa (0 - 0)
    15.12.18  12:30FT Vitosha Bistritsa1 - 1Cherno More Varna (0 - 1)
    14.12.18  17:30FT Slavia Sofia4 - 0Vereya Stara Zagora (2 - 0)
  • 19
  • 10.12.18  17:30FT Botev Plovdiv3 - 0Vitosha Bistritsa (3 - 0)
  • 21
  • 16.02.19  18:00 Botev Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia -
    16.02.19  18:00 Botev Vratsa - Vitosha Bistritsa -
    16.02.19  18:00 Cherno More Varna - CSKA Sofia -
    16.02.19  18:00 Etar Veliko Tarnovo - Dunav Ruse -
    16.02.19  18:00 Levski Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv -
    16.02.19  18:00 Septemvri Sofia - Beroe -
    16.02.19  18:00 Vereya Stara Zagora - Ludogorets -

    Bulgaria: B PFG

  • 17
  • 10.12.18  14:00FT Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa1 - 0Ludogorets II (1 - 0)
    08.12.18  15:00FT Litex3 - 0Pomorie (0 - 0)
    08.12.18  14:00FT Chernomorets Balchik0 - 0CSKA 1948 (0 - 0)
    08.12.18  14:00FT Lokomotiv Sofia0 - 1Montana (0 - 1)
    08.12.18  14:00FT Nesebar3 - 1Dobrudzha (0 - 0)
    08.12.18  14:00FT Strumska Slava1 - 3Arda Kardzhali (0 - 0)
    07.12.18  17:30FT Pirin Blagoevgrad1 - 3Tsarsko Selo (1 - 3)
    07.12.18  14:00FT Kariana Erden3 - 0Botev Galabovo (0 - 0)
  • 18
  • 23.02.19  18:00 Arda Kardzhali - Litex -
    23.02.19  18:00 Botev Galabovo - Strumska Slava -
    23.02.19  18:00 CSKA 1948 - Kariana Erden -
    23.02.19  18:00 Dobrudzha - Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa -
    23.02.19  18:00 Ludogorets II - Lokomotiv Sofia -
    23.02.19  18:00 Montana - Chernomorets Balchik -
    23.02.19  18:00 Pomorie - Pirin Blagoevgrad -
    23.02.19  18:00 Tsarsko Selo - Nesebar -

    Bulgaria: TAFL - North-West

  • 6
  • 17.11.18  14:30FT Akademik Svishtov2 - 2Pavlikeni (0 - 0)
  • 15
  • 11.11.18  14:30FT Akademik Svishtov4 - 1Kom-Minyor (0 - 0)
    11.11.18  14:30FT Botev Lukovit2 - 1Parva Atomna (0 - 0)
    11.11.18  14:30FT Levski 20070 - 2Spartak Pleven (0 - 0)
    11.11.18  14:30FT Lokomotiv Mezdra1 - 1Bdin Vidin (0 - 0)
    11.11.18  14:30FT Pavlikeni2 - 2Partizan Cherven Bryag (0 - 0)
    11.11.18  14:30FT Sevlievo3 - 0Lokomotiv 1927 Dryanovo (0 - 0)
    11.11.18  14:30FT Tryavna4 - 3Yantra Polski Trambesh (0 - 0)
    11.11.18  14:30FT Yantra Gabrovo1 - 1Vihar Slavyanovo (0 - 0)
  • 16
  • 24.02.19  15:00 Akademik Svishtov - Yantra Polski Trambesh -  
    24.02.19  15:00 Levski 2007 - Lokomotiv 1927 Dryanovo -  
    24.02.19  15:00 Lokomotiv Mezdra - Vihar Slavyanovo -  
    24.02.19  15:00 Parva Atomna - Bdin Vidin -  
    24.02.19  15:00 Pavlikeni - Botev Lukovit -  
    24.02.19  15:00 Sevlievo - Partizan Cherven Bryag -  
    24.02.19  15:00 Tryavna - Spartak Pleven -  
    24.02.19  15:00 Yantra Gabrovo - Kom-Minyor -  

    Bulgaria: TAFL - South-West

  • 17
  • 24.11.18  14:00FT Belasitsa Petrich3 - 0Chavdar Etropole (2 - 0)
    24.11.18  14:00FT Germanea2 - 3Hebar Pazardzhik (2 - 3)
    24.11.18  14:00FT Marek2 - 0Oborishte (0 - 0)
    24.11.18  14:00FT Minyor Pernik1 - 1Bansko (0 - 0)
    24.11.18  14:00FT Pirin Razlog1 - 1Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi (0 - 0)
    24.11.18  14:00FT Rilski Sportist5 - 0Velbazhd (0 - 0)
    24.11.18  14:00FT Slivnishki Geroy1 - 1Septemvri Simitli (0 - 1)
    24.11.18  14:00FT Sportist Svoge2 - 1Botev Ihtiman (0 - 0)
    24.11.18  14:00FT Vihren1 - 1Balkan Botevgrad (0 - 0)
  • 16
  • 18.11.18  14:00FT Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi2 - 2Rilski Sportist (0 - 0)
  • 18
  • 23.02.19  17:00 Balkan Botevgrad - Septemvri Simitli -  
    23.02.19  17:00 Belasitsa Petrich - Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi -  
    23.02.19  17:00 Germanea - Bansko -  
    23.02.19  17:00 Marek - Vihren -  
    23.02.19  17:00 Minyor Pernik - Botev Ihtiman -  
    23.02.19  17:00 Pirin Razlog - Velbazhd -  
    23.02.19  17:00 Rilski Sportist - Oborishte -  
    23.02.19  17:00 Slivnishki Geroy - Hebar Pazardzhik -  
    23.02.19  17:00 Sportist Svoge - Chavdar Etropole -  

    Bulgaria: TAFL - North-East

  • 15
  • 09.12.18  14:00FT Benkovski Byala1 - 1Hitrino (1 - 1)
    09.12.18  14:00FT Botev Novi Pazar4 - 3Kaliakra (3 - 2)
    09.12.18  14:00FT Kubrat0 - 1Spartak Varna (0 - 1)
    09.12.18  14:00FT Lokomotiv Ruse2 - 0Volov Shumen (0 - 0)
    09.12.18  14:00FT Svetkavitsa2 - 2Ustrem D (0 - 0)
    09.12.18  13:00FT Septemvri Tervel0 - 2Suvorovo (0 - 0)
  • 16
  • 02.03.19  14:00 Hitrino - Topoli 2010 -  
    02.03.19  14:00 Kaliakra - Benkovski Byala -  
    02.03.19  14:00 Spartak Varna - Septemvri Tervel -  
    02.03.19  14:00 Suvorovo - Botev Novi Pazar -  
    02.03.19  14:00 Ustrem D - Kubrat -  
    02.03.19  14:00 Volov Shumen - Svetkavitsa -  

    Bulgaria: TAFL - South-East

  • 17
  • 02.12.18  14:00FT Levski Karlovo1 - 0Minyor Radnevo (1 - 0)
    01.12.18  15:00FT Sozopol3 - 1Haskovo 1957 (0 - 0)
    01.12.18  14:00FT Atletik Kuklen4 - 1Rozova Dolina (4 - 0)
    01.12.18  14:00FT Chernomorets Burgas5 - 1Borislav Parvomay (0 - 0)
    01.12.18  14:00FT Dimitrovgrad1 - 2Zagorets Nova Zagora (0 - 0)
    01.12.18  14:00FT Gigant Saedinenie1 - 0Maritsa Plovdiv (1 - 0)
    01.12.18  14:00FT Karnobat3 - 1Asenovets 2005 (1 - 0)
    01.12.18  14:00FT Sokol Markovo3 - 0Sadovo (0 - 0)
    01.12.18  14:00FT Svilengrad 19210 - 0Neftochimic Burgas (0 - 0)
  • 8
  • 28.11.18  14:30FT Minyor Radnevo2 - 1Atletik Kuklen (2 - 0)
  • 18
  • 23.02.19  14:00 Atletik Kuklen - Sadovo -  
    23.02.19  14:00 Chernomorets Burgas - Neftochimic Burgas -  
    23.02.19  14:00 Dimitrovgrad - Asenovets 2005 -  
    23.02.19  14:00 Gigant Saedinenie - Haskovo 1957 -  
    23.02.19  14:00 Karnobat - Rozova Dolina -  
    23.02.19  14:00 Minyor Radnevo - Maritsa Plovdiv -  
    23.02.19  14:00 Sokol Markovo - Borislav Parvomay -  
    23.02.19  14:00 Sozopol - Zagorets Nova Zagora -  
    23.02.19  14:00 Svilengrad 1921 - Levski Karlovo -  

    Bulgaria: FA Cup

  • 1/8
  • 01.11.18  19:00AP Beroe0 - 0
    (3 - 4)
    Botev Plovdiv * (0 - 0)
    31.10.18  19:00AP * Ludogorets2 - 2
    (4 - 3)
    Slavia Sofia (1 - 1)
    31.10.18  18:00FT Etar Veliko Tarnovo3 - 0Vereya Stara Zagora (0 - 0)
    31.10.18  16:00AP * Cherno More Varna2 - 2
    (5 - 4)
    Levski Sofia (1 - 1)
    31.10.18  14:00FT Lokomotiv Sofia2 - 3Septemvri Sofia (1 - 0)
    30.10.18  19:00FT CSKA Sofia3 - 1Vitosha Bistritsa (1 - 0)
    30.10.18  17:30FT Dunav Ruse1 - 2Lokomotiv Plovdiv (0 - 0)
    30.10.18  14:00FT Strumska Slava3 - 1Chernomorets Balchik (2 - 0)
  • QF
  • 03.04.19  17:00 Botev Plovdiv - Cherno More Varna -
    03.04.19  17:00 Etar Veliko Tarnovo - Lokomotiv Plovdiv -
    03.04.19  17:00 Ludogorets - CSKA Sofia -
    03.04.19  17:00 Strumska Slava - Septemvri Sofia -

    Bulgaria: Super Cup

  • SC
  • 05.07.18  19:30FT Ludogorets1 - 0Slavia Sofia (1 - 0)  

    Get the latest football scores from all of Bulgaria's football leagues, Bulgaria's football cups, Bulgaria's football tournaments and Bulgaria's friendly games. We have all of the latest results from the Bulgarian football competitions including the A PFG, B PFG, TAFL - North-West, TAFL - South-West, TAFL - North-East, TAFL - South-East, FA Cup & Super Cup. Catch up with all of the latest Bulgarian football action only at ScoresPro.com - the #1 Football livescore website for Bulgaria!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement