My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Bulgaria: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

Bulgaria: A PFG

  • A PFG - Round 9
  • 15.09.19  20:15FT Levski Sofia3 - 0Cherno More Varna (3 - 0)
    15.09.19  17:45FT Dunav Ruse0 - 0Slavia Sofia (0 - 0)
    14.09.19  20:00FT Ludogorets2 - 0Etar Veliko Tarnovo (0 - 0)
    14.09.19  17:30FT Botev Plovdiv0 - 1CSKA Sofia (0 - 0)
    13.09.19  20:00FT Arda Kardzhali2 - 1Botev Vratsa (1 - 0)
    13.09.19  17:30FT Tsarsko Selo2 - 3Lokomotiv Plovdiv (0 - 1)
    16.09.19  20:00 Beroe - Vitosha Bistritsa -
  • A PFG - Round 10
  • 20.09.19  17:30 Cherno More Varna - Botev Plovdiv -
    20.09.19  20:00 CSKA Sofia - Tsarsko Selo -
    21.09.19  17:30 Botev Vratsa - Dunav Ruse -
    21.09.19  20:00 Slavia Sofia - Levski Sofia -
    22.09.19  17:45 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Beroe -
    22.09.19  20:15 Ludogorets - Arda Kardzhali -

    Bulgaria: B PFG

  • B PFG - Round 8
  • 15.09.19  17:00FT Strumska Slava4 - 2Ludogorets II (1 - 1)
    14.09.19  19:30FT Litex1 - 1Neftochimic Burgas (0 - 0)
    14.09.19  19:00Pst Montana - Spartak Pleven -
    14.09.19  19:00FT Pirin Blagoevgrad2 - 2Spartak Varna (0 - 1)
    14.09.19  18:00FT Chernomorets Balchik1 - 0Kariana Erden (0 - 0)
    14.09.19  18:00FT Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa3 - 2Botev Galabovo (2 - 0)
    14.09.19  18:00 Vereya Stara ZagoraCANCCSKA 1948 -
    14.09.19  17:00FT Pomorie1 - 3Lokomotiv Sofia (1 - 2)
    16.09.19  17:00 Septemvri Sofia - Hebar Pazardzhik -  
  • B PFG - Round 9
  • 20.09.19  17:00 Kariana Erden - Pirin Blagoevgrad -  
    20.09.19  17:00 Lokomotiv Sofia - Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa -  
    20.09.19  18:30 Neftochimic Burgas - Chernomorets Balchik -  
    21.09.19  17:00 Hebar Pazardzhik - Litex -  
    21.09.19  18:00 Ludogorets IICANCVereya Stara Zagora -
    21.09.19  18:00 Spartak Pleven - Pomorie -  
    21.09.19  18:00 Spartak Varna - Montana -  
    21.09.19  19:00 Botev Galabovo - Strumska Slava -  

    Bulgaria: Super Cup

  • Super Cup - Final
  • 03.07.19  20:30FT Ludogorets2 - 0Lokomotiv Plovdiv (1 - 0)

    Bulgaria: FA Cup

  • FA Cup - Final
  • 15.05.19  19:00FT Botev Plovdiv0 - 1Lokomotiv Plovdiv (0 - 0)
  • FA Cup - 1/16
  • 24.09.19  16:00 Botev Ihtiman - Cherno More Varna -
    24.09.19  16:00 Kariana Erden - Tsarsko Selo -
    24.09.19  18:30 Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa - CSKA Sofia -
    25.09.19  16:00 Spartak Varna - Levski Sofia -
    26.09.19  16:00 Balkan Botevgrad - Lokomotiv Plovdiv -
    26.09.19  16:00 Hebar Pazardzhik - Arda Kardzhali -
    26.09.19  16:00 Pomorie - Beroe -
    26.09.19  16:00 Spartak Pleven - Septemvri Sofia -
    26.09.19  18:00 Chernomorets Balchik - Vitosha Bistritsa -
    26.09.19  19:00 Botev Galabovo - Etar Veliko Tarnovo -
    26.09.19  19:00 CSKA 1948 - Dunav Ruse -

    Bulgaria: TAFL - North-West

  • TAFL - North-West - Round 30
  • 02.06.19  18:00FT Bdin Vidin5 - 0Lokomotiv Mezdra (1 - 0)
    02.06.19  18:00FT Kom-Minyor3 - 0Akademik Svishtov (2 - 0)
    02.06.19  18:00FT Lokomotiv 1927 Dryanovo2 - 1Sevlievo (2 - 1)
    02.06.19  18:00FT Partizan Cherven Bryag1 - 2Pavlikeni (1 - 1)
    02.06.19  18:00FT Parva Atomna5 - 0Botev Lukovit (1 - 0)
    02.06.19  18:00FT Spartak Pleven3 - 0Levski 2007 (1 - 0)
    02.06.19  18:00FT Vihar Slavyanovo1 - 1Yantra Gabrovo (1 - 0)
    02.06.19  18:00FT Yantra Polski Trambesh0 - 1Tryavna (0 - 0)

    Bulgaria: TAFL - South-West

  • TAFL - South-West - Round 34
  • 01.06.19  17:00FT Balkan Botevgrad2 - 1Vihren (0 - 1)
    01.06.19  17:00FT Bansko0 - 4Minyor Pernik (0 - 1)
    01.06.19  17:00FT Botev Ihtiman3 - 2Sportist Svoge (0 - 0)
    01.06.19  17:00FT Chavdar Etropole0 - 1Belasitsa Petrich (0 - 1)
    01.06.19  17:00FT Hebar Pazardzhik2 - 0Germanea (1 - 0)
    01.06.19  17:00FT Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi0 - 4Pirin Razlog (0 - 1)
    01.06.19  17:00FT Oborishte1 - 0Marek (1 - 0)
    01.06.19  17:00FT Septemvri Simitli2 - 2Slivnishki Geroy (1 - 2)
    01.06.19  17:00FT Velbazhd1 - 5Rilski Sportist (0 - 0)

    Bulgaria: TAFL - North-East

  • Relegation Round - Round 7
  • 01.06.19  18:00FT Benkovski Byala2 - 0Kubrat (1 - 0)
    01.06.19  18:00FT Ustrem D0 - 4Topoli 2010 (0 - 3)
    01.06.19  18:00FT Volov Shumen1 - 5Lokomotiv Ruse (0 - 3)
  • Relegation Round - Round 6
  • 29.05.19  18:00FT Kubrat3 - 2Kaliakra (1 - 1)
    29.05.19  18:00FT Lokomotiv Ruse3 - 1Ustrem D (1 - 1)
    29.05.19  18:00FT Topoli 20102 - 0Benkovski Byala (1 - 0)

    Bulgaria: TAFL - South-East

  • TAFL - South-East - Round 34
  • 02.06.19  18:00FT Haskovo 19570 - 2Sozopol (0 - 0)
    01.06.19  18:00FT Borislav Parvomay0 - 2Chernomorets Burgas (0 - 0)
    01.06.19  18:00FT Minyor Radnevo5 - 0Levski Karlovo (0 - 0)
    01.06.19  18:00FT Zagorets Nova Zagora3 - 0Dimitrovgrad (0 - 0)
    31.05.19  18:00FT Neftochimic Burgas5 - 1Svilengrad 1921 (3 - 0)
    30.05.19  18:00FT Rozova Dolina3 - 1Atletik Kuklen (2 - 0)
    29.05.19  18:00FT Maritsa Plovdiv1 - 0Gigant Saedinenie (1 - 0)
    28.05.19  18:00FT Asenovets 20053 - 3Karnobat (0 - 1)

    Bulgaria: Third Amateur Football League

  • Tafl-North West - Round 6
  • 15.09.19  17:00FT Akademik Svishtov5 - 1Drenovets (3 - 0)
    15.09.19  17:00FT Bdin Vidin1 - 0Juventus Malchika (0 - 0)
  • Tafl-North East - Round 5
  • 15.09.19  17:00FT Chernolomets 19193 - 0Topoli 2010 (2 - 0)
  • Tafl-North West - Round 6
  • 15.09.19  17:00FT Kom Berkovitsa3 - 3Partizan Cherven Bryag (1 - 3)
  • Tafl-North East - Round 5
  • 15.09.19  17:00FT Kubrat0 - 4Dobrudzha 1919 (0 - 0)
    15.09.19  17:00 Lokomotiv RuseCANCUstrem D -
  • Tafl-South East - Round 7
  • 15.09.19  17:00FT Nesebar1 - 0Yambol 1915 (0 - 0)
  • Tafl-North West - Round 6
  • 15.09.19  17:00FT Parva Atomna0 - 1Vihar Slavyanovo (0 - 1)
    15.09.19  17:00FT Pavlikeni0 - 0Lokomotiv 1929 Mez. (0 - 0)
  • Tafl-South East - Round 7
  • 15.09.19  17:00FT Rodopa Smolyan1 - 3Maritsa Plovdiv (0 - 0)
  • Tafl-North West - Round 6
  • 15.09.19  17:00FT Sevlievo2 - 0Lokomotiv 1927 Dryanovo (1 - 0)
  • Tafl-South East - Round 7
  • 15.09.19  17:00FT Sokol Markovo2 - 1Rozova Dolina (0 - 0)
  • Tafl-North East - Round 5
  • 15.09.19  17:00FT Suvorovo8 - 0Benkovski Byala (0 - 0)
  • Tafl-North West - Round 6
  • 15.09.19  17:00FT Tryavna1 - 3Yantra Gabrovo (0 - 3)
  • Tafl-South East - Round 7
  • 14.09.19  17:00FT Atletik Kuklen1 - 0Gigant Saedinenie (0 - 0)
  • Tafl-South West - Round 7
  • 14.09.19  17:00FT Bansko0 - 1Minyor Pernik (0 - 0)
    14.09.19  17:00FT Chavdar Etropole0 - 1Oborishte (0 - 0)
  • Tafl-South East - Round 7
  • 14.09.19  17:00FT Chernomorets Burgas2 - 2Sozopol (0 - 0)
    14.09.19  17:00FT Dimitrovgrad0 - 6Zagorets Nova Zagora (0 - 0)
  • Tafl-North East - Round 5
  • 14.09.19  17:00FT Kaliakra4 - 1Hitrino (1 - 0)
  • Tafl-South East - Round 7
  • 14.09.19  17:00FT Karnobat1 - 2Haskovo 1957 (0 - 1)
  • Tafl-South West - Round 7
  • 14.09.19  17:00FT Marek2 - 2Slivnishki Geroy (0 - 0)
  • Tafl-South East - Round 7
  • 14.09.19  17:00FT Minyor Radnevo3 - 1Borislav Parvomay (2 - 0)
  • Tafl-South West - Round 7
  • 14.09.19  17:00FT Perun Kresna1 - 3Septemvri Simitli (0 - 0)
    14.09.19  17:00FT Pirin Razlog1 - 1Belasitsa Petrich (0 - 0)
    14.09.19  17:00FT Rilski Sportist0 - 0Botev Ihtiman (0 - 0)
  • Tafl-North East - Round 5
  • 14.09.19  17:00FT Septemvri Tervel4 - 1Botev Novi Pazar (2 - 1)
  • Tafl-South West - Round 7
  • 14.09.19  17:00FT Sportist Svoge3 - 1Balkan Botevgrad (0 - 0)
  • Tafl-North East - Round 5
  • 14.09.19  17:00FT Svetkavitsa0 - 0Shumen 2007 (0 - 0)
  • Tafl-South East - Round 7
  • 14.09.19  17:00FT Svilengrad 19212 - 1Levski Karlovo (0 - 0)
  • Tafl-South West - Round 7
  • 14.09.19  17:00FT Vihren1 - 0Kyustendil (0 - 0)
  • Tafl-North West - Round 5
  • 17.09.19  17:00 Lokomotiv 1929 Mez. - Sevlievo -  
  • Tafl-South East - Round 8
  • 21.09.19  17:00 Atletik Kuklen - Dimitrovgrad -  
    21.09.19  17:00 Borislav Parvomay - Rodopa Smolyan -  
  • Tafl-North East - Round 6
  • 21.09.19  17:00 Botev Novi Pazar - Suvorovo -  
    21.09.19  17:00 Dobrudzha 1919 - Chernolomets 1919 -  
  • Tafl-South East - Round 8
  • 21.09.19  17:00 Gigant Saedinenie - Maritsa Plovdiv -  
  • Tafl-North East - Round 6
  • 21.09.19  17:00 Hitrino - Topoli 2010 -  
    21.09.19  17:00 Kaliakra - Svetkavitsa -  
  • Tafl-South East - Round 8
  • 21.09.19  17:00 Rozova Dolina - Chernomorets Burgas -  
  • Tafl-North East - Round 6
  • 21.09.19  17:00 Shumen 2007 - Septemvri Tervel -  
  • Tafl-South East - Round 8
  • 21.09.19  17:00 Sozopol - Minyor Radnevo -  
    21.09.19  17:00 Yambol 1915 - Svilengrad 1921 -  
    21.09.19  17:00 Zagorets Nova Zagora - Nesebar -  
  • Tafl-North East - Round 6
  • 22.09.19  17:00 Benkovski Byala - Lokomotiv Ruse -  
  • Tafl-North West - Round 7
  • 22.09.19  17:00 Drenovets - Sevlievo -  
  • Tafl-South East - Round 8
  • 22.09.19  17:00 Haskovo 1957 - Sokol Markovo -  
  • Tafl-North West - Round 7
  • 22.09.19  17:00 Juventus Malchika - Tryavna -  
  • Tafl-South East - Round 8
  • 22.09.19  17:00 Levski Karlovo - Karnobat -  
  • Tafl-North West - Round 7
  • 22.09.19  17:00 Lokomotiv 1927 Dryanovo - Pavlikeni -  
    22.09.19  17:00 Lokomotiv 1929 Mez. - Kom Berkovitsa -  
    22.09.19  17:00 Partizan Cherven Bryag - Parva Atomna -  
  • Tafl-North East - Round 6
  • 22.09.19  17:00 Ustrem D - Kubrat -  
  • Tafl-North West - Round 7
  • 22.09.19  17:00 Vihar Slavyanovo - Bdin Vidin -  
    22.09.19  17:00 Yantra Gabrovo - Akademik Svishtov -  

    Get the latest football scores from all of Bulgaria's football leagues, Bulgaria's football cups, Bulgaria's football tournaments and Bulgaria's friendly games. We have all of the latest results from the Bulgarian football competitions including the A PFG, B PFG, Super Cup, FA Cup, TAFL - North-West, TAFL - South-West, TAFL - North-East, TAFL - South-East & Third Amateur Football League. Catch up with all of the latest Bulgarian football action only at ScoresPro.com - the #1 Football livescore website for Bulgaria!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement