My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Bulgaria: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

Bulgaria: A PFG

  • Regular Season - Round 13
  • 20.12.20  14:00FT Ludogorets2 - 1Botev Plovdiv (1 - 0)
    19.12.20  14:00FT Beroe0 - 0Montana (0 - 0)
    18.12.20  18:00FT CSKA Sofia1 - 0Levski Sofia (1 - 0)
  • Regular Season - Round 8
  • 17.12.20  17:30FT Arda Kardzhali2 - 2Ludogorets (1 - 1)
  • Regular Season - Round 12
  • 16.12.20  17:30FT Tsarsko Selo0 - 2Beroe (0 - 1)
  • Regular Season - Round 16
  • 15.12.20  17:30FT Etar Veliko Tarnovo0 - 0Montana (0 - 0)
    14.12.20  17:35FT Lokomotiv Plovdiv2 - 0Slavia Sofia (1 - 0)
  • Regular Season - Round 17
  • 13.02.21  18:00 Botev Plovdiv - Arda Kardzhali -
    13.02.21  18:00 Botev Vratsa - Beroe -
    13.02.21  18:00 Cherno More Varna - Lokomotiv Plovdiv -
    13.02.21  18:00 CSKA 1948 - Tsarsko Selo -
    13.02.21  18:00 Levski Sofia - Montana -
    13.02.21  18:00 Ludogorets - Etar Veliko Tarnovo -
    13.02.21  18:00 Slavia Sofia - CSKA Sofia -

    Bulgaria: B PFG

  • B PFG - Round 17
  • 14.12.20  14:00FT Lokomotiv Sofia3 - 1Ludogorets II (3 - 0)
    12.12.20  18:45FT Litex1 - 0Yantra Gabrovo (0 - 0)
    12.12.20  18:00 Pirin BlagoevgradCANCDunav Ruse -
    12.12.20  18:00 Vitosha BistritsaCANCStrumska Slava -
    12.12.20  14:00FT Dobrudzha0 - 2Septemvri Simitli (0 - 0)
    12.12.20  14:00FT Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa0 - 2Septemvri Sofia (0 - 2)
    12.12.20  14:00FT Minyor Pernik0 - 2Sozopol (0 - 1)
    11.12.20  12:45FT Kariana Erden1 - 1Hebar Pazardzhik (0 - 1)
    11.12.20  12:45FT Neftochimic Burgas2 - 4Sportist Svoge (1 - 3)
  • B PFG - Round 18
  • 13.02.21  18:00 Dobrudzha - Sozopol -  
    13.02.21  18:00 Kariana Erden - Yantra Gabrovo -  
    13.02.21  18:00 Litex - Septemvri Simitli -  
    13.02.21  18:00 Lokomotiv Sofia - Sportist Svoge -  
    13.02.21  18:00 Minyor Pernik - Ludogorets II -  
    13.02.21  18:00 Neftochimic Burgas - Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa -  
    13.02.21  18:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad - Hebar Pazardzhik -  
    13.02.21  18:00 Septemvri Sofia - Strumska Slava -  
    13.02.21  18:00 Vitosha BistritsaCANCDunav Ruse -

    Bulgaria: FA Cup

  • FA Cup - 1/16
  • 14.11.20  15:45FT Botev Ihtiman0 - 5CSKA Sofia (0 - 1)
    12.11.20  13:30Pst Sportist Svoge - Ludogorets -
  • FA Cup - 1/8
  • 03.03.21  16:00 Botev Plovdiv - CSKA 1948 -
    03.03.21  16:00 Botev Vratsa - Chernomorets Balchik -
    03.03.21  16:00 CSKA Sofia - Cherno More Varna -
    03.03.21  16:00 Etar Veliko Tarnovo - Arda Kardzhali -
    03.03.21  16:00 Levski Sofia - Beroe -
    03.03.21  16:00 Slavia Sofia - Montana -

    Bulgaria: Super Cup

  • Super Cup - Final
  • 02.08.20  19:30FT Ludogorets0 - 1Lokomotiv Plovdiv (0 - 0)

    Bulgaria: TAFL - North-East

  • TAFL - North-East - Round 14
  • 29.11.20  14:00FT Dorostol0 - 6Spartak Varna (0 - 3)
    25.11.20  14:00FT Dunav Ruse0 - 1Ludogorets III (0 - 0)

    Bulgaria: TAFL - North-West

  • TAFL - North-West - Round 15
  • 06.12.20  14:00FT Levski Lom1 - 1Etar Veliko Tarnovo II (1 - 1)
  • TAFL - North-West - Round 14
  • 02.12.20  14:00FT Sevlievo0 - 2Levski Lom (0 - 1)

    Bulgaria: TAFL - South-East

  • TAFL - South-East - Round 17
  • 28.11.20  13:30Pst Atletik Kuklen - Spartak-S 94 Plovdiv -
    28.11.20  13:30FT Borislav Parvomay2 - 4Maritsa Plovdiv (0 - 4)
    28.11.20  13:30FT Chernomorets Burgas3 - 0Karnobat (0 - 0)
    28.11.20  13:30Pst Gigant Saedinenie - Zagorets Nova Zagora -
    28.11.20  13:30Pst Haskovo - Rozova Dolina -
    28.11.20  13:30FT Izvor Gorski Izvor1 - 1Dimitrovgrad (0 - 0)
    28.11.20  13:30Pst Sokol Markovo - Rodopa Smolyan -
    28.11.20  13:30Pst Vereya Stara Zagora - Levski Karlovo -
    28.11.20  13:30FT Yambol 19152 - 0Nesebar (1 - 0)
  • TAFL - South-East - Round 16
  • 22.11.20  14:30FT Levski Karlovo1 - 2Chernomorets Burgas (1 - 1)
    22.11.20  14:30FT Rodopa Smolyan2 - 1Izvor Gorski Izvor (1 - 1)
  • TAFL - South-East - Round 18
  • 19.02.21  14:30 Atletik Kuklen - Rozova Dolina -  
    19.02.21  14:30 Borislav Parvomay - Vereya Stara Zagora -  
    19.02.21  14:30 Chernomorets Burgas - Rodopa Smolyan -  
    19.02.21  14:30 Gigant Saedinenie - Spartak-S 94 Plovdiv -  
    19.02.21  14:30 Haskovo - Nesebar -  
    19.02.21  14:30 Izvor Gorski Izvor - Zagorets Nova Zagora -  
    19.02.21  14:30 Levski Karlovo - Karnobat -  
    19.02.21  14:30 Sokol Markovo - Dimitrovgrad -  
    19.02.21  14:30 Yambol 1915 - Maritsa Plovdiv -  

    Bulgaria: TAFL - South-West

  • TAFL - South-West - Round 17
  • 28.11.20  13:00FT Bansko0 - 1Kyustendil (0 - 0)
    28.11.20  13:00FT Chavdar Etropole0 - 1Belasitsa Petrich (0 - 1)
    28.11.20  13:00FT Granit Vladaya0 - 1Levski Chepintsi (0 - 0)
    28.11.20  13:00Pst Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi - Balkan Botevgrad -
    28.11.20  13:00FT Perun Kresna0 - 2Pirin Razlog (0 - 0)
    28.11.20  13:00FT Pirin Gotse Delchev0 - 1Oborishte (0 - 0)
    28.11.20  13:00FT Rilski Sportist0 - 1Botev Ihtiman (0 - 0)
    28.11.20  13:00FT Velbazhd0 - 0Slivnishki Geroy (0 - 0)
    28.11.20  13:00FT Vihren1 - 1Marek (0 - 0)

    Get the latest football scores from all of Bulgaria's football leagues, Bulgaria's football cups, Bulgaria's football tournaments and Bulgaria's friendly games. We have all of the latest results from the Bulgarian football competitions including the A PFG, B PFG, FA Cup, Super Cup, TAFL - North-East, TAFL - North-West, TAFL - South-East & TAFL - South-West. Catch up with all of the latest Bulgarian football action only at ScoresPro.com - the #1 Football livescore website for Bulgaria!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement