My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Third Amateur Football League 2019/20 (Bulgaria) : Overview

Bulgaria: Third Amateur Football League - Next Matches

  • Tafl-North East - Round 16
  • 21.02.20  14:00 Benkovski Byala (12) - Svetkavitsa (8) -  
    21.02.20  14:00 Chernolomets 1919 (5) - Kubrat (11) -  
    21.02.20  14:00 Dobrudzha 1919 (1) - Suvorovo (3) -  
    21.02.20  14:00 Hitrino (9) - Shumen 2007 (6) -  
    21.02.20  14:00 Ustrem D (2) - Septemvri Tervel (4) -  
  • Tafl-South East - Round 18
  • 21.02.20  17:00 Borislav Parvomay (11) - Dimitrovgrad (17) -  
    21.02.20  17:00 Chernomorets Burgas (5) - Sokol Markovo (13) -  
    21.02.20  17:00 Gigant Saedinenie (4) - Levski Karlovo (14) -  
    21.02.20  17:00 Haskovo 1957 (9) - Yambol 1915 (16) -  
    21.02.20  17:00 Maritsa Plovdiv (2) - Nesebar (10) -  
    21.02.20  17:00 Minyor Radnevo (7) - Karnobat (18) -  
    21.02.20  17:00 Rodopa Smolyan (12) - Svilengrad 1921 (6) -  
    21.02.20  17:00 Rozova Dolina (8) - Zagorets Nova Zagora (1) -  
    21.02.20  17:00 Sozopol (3) - Atletik Kuklen (15) -  
  • Tafl-South West - Round 18
  • 21.02.20  17:00 Bansko (8) - Vihren (3) -  
    21.02.20  17:00 Botev Ihtiman (10) - Pirin Razlog (15) -  
    21.02.20  17:00 Kyustendil (7) - Balkan Botevgrad (13) -  
    21.02.20  17:00 Marek (14) - Chavdar Etropole (11) -  
    21.02.20  17:00 Minyor Pernik (1) - Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi (12) -  
    21.02.20  17:00 Oborishte (5) - Belasitsa Petrich (9) -  
    21.02.20  17:00 Rilski Sportist (16) - Perun Kresna (17) -  
    21.02.20  17:00 Slivnishki Geroy (6) - Sportist Svoge (4) -  

    Bulgaria: Third Amateur Football League - Latest Results

  • Tafl-North East - Round 10
  • 07.12.19  15:00FT Septemvri Tervel (4)2 - 0Suvorovo (3) (0 - 0)
  • Tafl-North East - Round 15
  • 01.12.19  14:00FT Kubrat (11)1 - 0Hitrino (9) (1 - 0)
    01.12.19  14:00 Lokomotiv Ruse (14)CANCChernolomets 1919 (5) -
    01.12.19  14:00FT Suvorovo (3)2 - 1Topoli 2010 (7) (1 - 1)

    Bulgaria: Third Amateur Football League - Tafl-North West - League Table

    # Team Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
    1. Yantra Gabrovo 33 13 11 0 2 33 - 8 25
    W
    W
    W
    W
    L
    2. Sevlievo 29 13 9 2 2 33 - 13 20
    W
    W
    L
    D
    W
    3. Vihar Slavyanovo 28 13 8 4 1 28 - 15 13
    W
    W
    D
    DW
    4. Partizan Cherven Bryag 25 13 7 4 2 33 - 12 21
    W
    D
    WD
    W
    5. Drenovets 20 13 6 2 5 19 - 22 -3
    D
    LW
    D
    W
    6. Pavlikeni 19 13 4 7 2 20 - 18 2
    L
    DDW
    W
    7. Lokomotiv 1927 Dryanovo 17 13 4 5 4 23 - 19 4 W
    LLDW
    8. Akademik Svishtov 16 13 4 4 5 29 - 23 6
    L
    W
    D
    DL
    9. Lokomotiv 1929 Mez. 15 13 4 3 6 14 - 19 -5 LLD
    LL
    10. Parva Atomna 14 13 4 2 7 15 - 26 -11 WLDD
    W
    11. Kom Berkovitsa 13 13 3 4 6 25 - 26 -1
    LW
    LD
    L
    12. Tryavna 11 13 2 5 6 16 - 24 -8 WLW
    DL
    13. Bdin Vidin 7 13 2 1 10 9 - 37 -28 LLLDL
    14. Juventus Malchika 3 13 0 3 10 14 - 49 -35 LDDLL
    Last Updated: 14/11/2019 07:05 GMT

    Bulgaria: Third Amateur Football League - Tafl-North East - League Table

    # Team Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
    1. Dobrudzha 1919 39 13 13 0 0 45 - 6 39 W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    2. Ustrem D 31 14 10 1 3 28 - 19 9
    D
    W
    W
    W
    W
    3. Suvorovo 29 14 9 2 3 37 - 11 26
    LWW
    D
    W
    4. Septemvri Tervel 25 14 7 4 3 26 - 11 15
    WLD
    D
    W
    5. Chernolomets 1919 24 13 7 3 3 25 - 14 11
    LDD
    W
    D
    6. Shumen 2007 19 14 5 4 5 27 - 23 4
    W
    D
    LLL
    7. Topoli 2010 18 13 5 3 5 16 - 16 0
    LDW
    D
    W
    8. Svetkavitsa 18 14 5 3 6 24 - 30 -6 DLLDW
    9. Hitrino 14 14 4 2 8 17 - 24 -7
    LD
    W
    LL
    10. Kaliakra 13 12 4 1 7 17 - 31 -14
    LLDLL
    11. Kubrat 10 12 3 1 8 9 - 25 -16
    WDLLL
    12. Benkovski Byala 5 13 1 2 10 10 - 37 -27
    DW
    LLL
    13. Botev Novi Pazar 2 14 0 2 12 9 - 43 -34
    LDLLL
    14. Lokomotiv Ruse 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    Last Updated: 10/12/2019 11:05 GMT

    Bulgaria: Third Amateur Football League - Tafl-South West - League Table

    # Team Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
    1. Minyor Pernik 39 16 12 3 1 32 - 5 27 W
    W
    L
    D
    W
    2. Septemvri Simitli 38 16 11 5 0 30 - 12 18
    W
    W
    WW
    W
    3. Vihren 33 16 10 3 3 25 - 13 12
    D
    W
    W
    L
    W
    4. Sportist Svoge 32 16 10 2 4 28 - 19 9
    L
    W
    W
    D
    W
    5. Oborishte 28 16 8 4 4 22 - 8 14 LW
    DW
    W
    6. Slivnishki Geroy 27 16 8 3 5 26 - 18 8
    W
    W
    W
    LL
    7. Kyustendil 25 16 8 1 7 23 - 19 4 W
    LLLW
    8. Bansko 24 16 7 3 6 25 - 16 9
    W
    W
    W
    DW
    9. Belasitsa Petrich 22 16 6 4 6 19 - 21 -2
    LLLW
    D
    10. Botev Ihtiman 21 16 6 3 7 14 - 21 -7
    WW
    W
    LL
    11. Chavdar Etropole 17 16 4 5 7 24 - 25 -1 LDW
    W
    L
    12. Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi 17 16 5 2 9 29 - 34 -5
    LLW
    W
    L
    13. Balkan Botevgrad 15 15 4 3 8 14 - 24 -10 LLLW
    W
    14. Marek 15 16 4 3 9 18 - 36 -18
    W
    W
    LLL
    15. Pirin Razlog 13 16 3 4 9 10 - 20 -10 W
    LLLL
    16. Rilski Sportist 8 16 1 5 10 9 - 29 -20 LLLLD
    17. Perun Kresna 4 15 1 1 13 7 - 35 -28 LLLLL
    18. Chernolomets 1919 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    19. Shumen 2007 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    20. Drenovets 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
     Second Proffesional Football League
     Possible Relegation
     Relegation
    Last Updated: 08/12/2019 22:05 GMT

    Bulgaria: Third Amateur Football League - Tafl-South East - League Table

    # Team Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
    1. Zagorets Nova Zagora 40 17 13 1 3 47 - 12 35 L
    W
    L
    W
    D
    2. Maritsa Plovdiv 40 17 13 1 3 41 - 12 29
    W
    W
    WW
    W
    3. Sozopol 39 17 12 3 2 33 - 7 26
    WW
    W
    W
    W
    4. Gigant Saedinenie 32 17 10 2 5 26 - 18 8
    W
    W
    W
    W
    L
    5. Chernomorets Burgas 31 17 9 4 4 28 - 19 9
    D
    L
    W
    L
    W
    6. Svilengrad 1921 29 17 9 2 6 25 - 15 10
    L
    WL
    W
    W
    7. Minyor Radnevo 28 17 7 7 3 26 - 13 13 WL
    W
    W
    D
    8. Rozova Dolina 27 16 8 3 5 35 - 22 13 W
    W
    LLW
    9. Haskovo 1957 22 17 6 4 7 23 - 23 0
    W
    LLLW
    10. Nesebar 20 17 6 2 9 19 - 24 -5
    L
    WLW
    W
    11. Borislav Parvomay 20 17 6 2 9 26 - 32 -6
    W
    LW
    L
    L
    12. Rodopa Smolyan 18 17 5 3 9 20 - 30 -10 WW
    W
    LW
    13. Sokol Markovo 17 17 5 2 10 18 - 45 -27
    LD
    WLW
    14. Levski Karlovo 16 16 4 4 8 13 - 21 -8
    LLWLD
    15. Atletik Kuklen 16 17 5 1 11 15 - 28 -13
    LLLLL
    16. Yambol 1915 12 17 3 3 11 13 - 37 -24 LLLLL
    17. Dimitrovgrad 12 17 3 3 11 13 - 46 -33 LLLWL
    18. Karnobat 11 17 2 5 10 16 - 33 -17 DDLLL
     Second Proffesional Football League
     Possible Relegation
     Relegation
    Last Updated: 25/11/2019 19:05 GMT

    Get up to date results from the Bulgarian Third Amateur Football League for the 2019/20 football season. Get the latest football scores & result for all games in the Third Amateur Football League 2019/20 of Bulgaria and all other football match results from the Bulgarian Third Amateur Football League only at ScoresPro - #1 football livescores website for all of the Bulgaria's Third Amateur Football League football action!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement