My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Division 1 2019/20 (Cameroon) : Overview

Cameroon: Division 1 - Latest Results

  • Elite One - Round 34
  • 26.04.20  16:00 Apejes (11)CANCCotonsport (2) -
    26.04.20  16:00 AS Fortuna (14)CANCPanthere (15) -
    26.04.20  16:00 Bamboutos (4)CANCDragon De Yaounde (18) -
    26.04.20  16:00 Canon Yaounde (12)CANCColombe (3) -
    26.04.20  16:00 Eding Sport Fc (9)CANCAvion FC (16) -
    26.04.20  16:00 Feutcheu (5)CANCUnion Douala (7) -
    26.04.20  16:00 PWD Bamenda (1)CANCStade Renard (13) -
    26.04.20  16:00 Tonnerre Kalara (17)CANCUMS De Loum (8) -
    26.04.20  16:00 Young Sports Academy (6)CANCFovu Club (10) -
  • Elite One - Round 33
  • 19.04.20  16:00 Avion FC (16)CANCBamboutos (4) -
    19.04.20  16:00 Colombe (3)CANCEding Sport Fc (9) -
    19.04.20  16:00 Cotonsport (2)CANCTonnerre Kalara (17) -
    19.04.20  16:00 Dragon De Yaounde (18)CANCYoung Sports Academy (6) -
    19.04.20  16:00 Panthere (15)CANCCanon Yaounde (12) -
    19.04.20  16:00 PWD Bamenda (1)CANCFovu Club (10) -
    19.04.20  16:00 Stade Renard (13)CANCFeutcheu (5) -
    19.04.20  16:00 UMS De Loum (8)CANCApejes (11) -
    19.04.20  16:00 Union Douala (7)CANCAS Fortuna (14) -
  • Elite One - Round 32
  • 12.04.20  16:00 Apejes (11)CANCPWD Bamenda (1) -
    12.04.20  16:00 Avion FC (16)CANCCotonsport (2) -
    12.04.20  16:00 Canon Yaounde (12)CANCAS Fortuna (14) -
    12.04.20  16:00 Dragon De Yaounde (18)CANCTonnerre Kalara (17) -
    12.04.20  16:00 Feutcheu (5)CANCBamboutos (4) -
    12.04.20  16:00 Fovu Club (10)CANCStade Renard (13) -
    12.04.20  16:00 Panthere (15)CANCUMS De Loum (8) -
    12.04.20  16:00 Union Douala (7)CANCColombe (3) -
    12.04.20  16:00 Young Sports Academy (6)CANCEding Sport Fc (9) -
  • Elite One - Round 31
  • 05.04.20  16:00 AS Fortuna (14)CANCApejes (11) -
    05.04.20  16:00 Bamboutos (4)CANCYoung Sports Academy (6) -
    05.04.20  16:00 Cotonsport (2)CANCUMS De Loum (8) -
    05.04.20  16:00 Eding Sport Fc (9)CANCCanon Yaounde (12) -
    05.04.20  16:00 Feutcheu (5)CANCPanthere (15) -
    05.04.20  16:00 Fovu Club (10)CANCUnion Douala (7) -
    05.04.20  16:00 PWD Bamenda (1)CANCColombe (3) -
    05.04.20  16:00 Stade Renard (13)CANCDragon De Yaounde (18) -
    05.04.20  16:00 Tonnerre Kalara (17)CANCAvion FC (16) -
  • Elite One - Round 30
  • 01.04.20  16:00 Avion FC (16)CANCPWD Bamenda (1) -
    01.04.20  16:00 Canon Yaounde (12)CANCFeutcheu (5) -
    01.04.20  16:00 Colombe (3)CANCPanthere (15) -
    01.04.20  16:00 Cotonsport (2)CANCAS Fortuna (14) -
    01.04.20  16:00 Dragon De Yaounde (18)CANCEding Sport Fc (9) -
    01.04.20  16:00 Stade Renard (13)CANCBamboutos (4) -
    01.04.20  16:00 Tonnerre Kalara (17)CANCApejes (11) -
    01.04.20  16:00 UMS De Loum (8)CANCFovu Club (10) -
    01.04.20  16:00 Union Douala (7)CANCYoung Sports Academy (6) -
  • Elite One - Round 29
  • 29.03.20  16:00 Apejes (11)CANCStade Renard (13) -
    29.03.20  16:00 AS Fortuna (14)CANCColombe (3) -
    29.03.20  16:00 Avion FC (16)CANCDragon De Yaounde (18) -
    29.03.20  16:00 Canon Yaounde (12)CANCUnion Douala (7) -
    29.03.20  16:00 Panthere (15)CANCFovu Club (10) -
    29.03.20  16:00 PWD Bamenda (1)CANCFeutcheu (5) -
    29.03.20  16:00 UMS De Loum (8)CANCBamboutos (4) -
    29.03.20  16:00 Young Sports Academy (6)CANCTonnerre Kalara (17) -
    16.03.20  17:00FT Eding Sport Fc (9)2 - 1Cotonsport (2) (2 - 0)
  • Elite One - Round 28
  • 12.03.20  15:00FT Dragon De Yaounde (18)0 - 4AS Fortuna (14) (0 - 1)
    12.03.20  17:00FT Apejes (11)1 - 1Canon Yaounde (12) (1 - 1)
    12.03.20  17:00FT Fovu Club (10)1 - 1Avion FC (16) (0 - 1)
    12.03.20  17:30FT Bamboutos (4)2 - 2Cotonsport (2) (0 - 1)
    11.03.20  15:00FT Panthere (15)1 - 3Young Sports Academy (6) (0 - 0)
    11.03.20  15:00FT Tonnerre Kalara (17)1 - 2Eding Sport Fc (9) (1 - 2)
    11.03.20  17:00FT Colombe (3)0 - 0Stade Renard (13) (0 - 0)
    11.03.20  17:00FT Feutcheu (5)0 - 1UMS De Loum (8) (0 - 1)
    11.03.20  17:00FT Union Douala (7)1 - 2PWD Bamenda (1) (1 - 1)

    Cameroon: Division 1 - Elite One - League Table

    # Team MP W D L Goals +/- Pts Total Form
    1. PWD Bamenda 28 13 8 7 36 - 28 8 47
    WL
    W
    D
    W
    2. Cotonsport 28 12 9 7 38 - 28 10 45
    LDW
    L
    W
    3. Colombe 27 12 8 7 32 - 26 6 44
    DD
    D
    L
    L
    4. Bamboutos 28 9 14 5 30 - 22 8 41
    DWL
    D
    D
    5. Feutcheu 27 11 7 9 30 - 26 4 40
    LD
    D
    W
    W
    6. Young Sports Academy 27 11 6 10 38 - 36 2 39
    WDL
    W
    W
    7. Union Douala 28 11 6 11 29 - 27 2 39
    LD
    W
    L
    W
    8. UMS De Loum 27 10 8 9 23 - 18 5 38
    WDL
    D
    W
    9. Eding Sport Fc 29 11 5 13 30 - 43 -13 38 WWL
    WD
    10. Fovu Club 27 10 7 10 28 - 28 0 37 DL
    WWW
    11. Apejes 28 8 13 7 30 - 33 -3 37
    DL
    DWD
    12. Canon Yaounde 28 10 6 12 30 - 30 0 36 DLWLL
    13. Stade Renard 28 9 8 11 28 - 24 4 35 DL
    LW
    D
    14. AS Fortuna 28 8 10 10 29 - 25 4 34
    WWWDL
    15. Panthere 28 7 12 9 18 - 24 -6 33 LWD
    LL
    16. Avion FC 28 9 6 13 24 - 34 -10 33
    DWDLL
    17. Tonnerre Kalara 28 8 8 12 19 - 22 -3 32 LWDDL
    18. Dragon De Yaounde 28 7 7 14 25 - 43 -18 28 LDLLW
     Relegation
    Last Updated: 26/04/2020 15:29 GMT

    Get up to date results from the Cameroonian Division 1 for the 2019/20 football season. Get the latest football scores & result for all games in the Division 1 2019/20 of Cameroon and all other football match results from the Cameroonian Division 1 only at ScoresPro - #1 football livescores website for all of the Cameroon's Division 1 football action!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement