SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Copa Sudamericana 2008/09 (S. America (CONMEBOL)) : Results

S. America (CONMEBOL): Copa Sudamericana: 2008/2009

1-50/59››
  • Final - Second Leg
  • 03.12.09  02:00FT Fluminense (BRA)3 - 0LDU de Quito (ECU) * (2 - 0)  
  • Final - First Leg
  • 26.11.09  01:50FT LDU de Quito (ECU)5 - 1Fluminense (BRA) (2 - 1)  
  • Semi Finals - Second Leg
  • 20.11.09  00:15FT * LDU de Quito (ECU)7 - 0CA River Plate (URU) (3 - 0)  
    19.11.09  01:50FT * Fluminense (BRA)2 - 1Cerro Porteno (PAR) (0 - 1)  
  • Semi Finals - First Leg
  • 13.11.09  01:15FT CA River Plate (URU)2 - 1LDU de Quito (ECU) (1 - 1)  
    12.11.09  01:50FT Cerro Porteno (PAR)0 - 1Fluminense (BRA) (0 - 0)  
  • Quarter Finals - Second Leg
  • 06.11.09  03:50FT * LDU de Quito (ECU)2 - 1Velez Sarsfield (ARG) (0 - 1)  
    06.11.09  01:15FT Universidad de Chile (CHI)0 - 1Fluminense (BRA) * (0 - 0)  
    05.11.09  01:50FT Botafogo (BRA)1 - 3Cerro Porteno (PAR) * (0 - 0)  
    05.11.09  00:00AP San Lorenzo (ARG)0 - 1
    (6 - 7)
    CA River Plate (URU) (0 - 0)  
  • Quarter Finals - First Leg
  • 23.10.09  01:50FT Fluminense (BRA)2 - 2Universidad de Chile (CHI) (1 - 0)  
    22.10.09  01:50FT Cerro Porteno (PAR)2 - 1Botafogo (BRA) (1 - 0)  
    21.10.09  23:30FT CA River Plate (URU)0 - 1San Lorenzo (ARG) (0 - 0)  
    21.10.09  02:30FT Velez Sarsfield (ARG)1 - 1LDU de Quito (ECU) (1 - 0)  
  • Round 16 - Second Leg
  • 02.10.09  02:45FT * Fluminense (BRA)4 - 1Alianza Atletico (PER) (1 - 1)  
    02.10.09  02:45FT Union Espanola (CHI)2 - 2Velez Sarsfield (ARG) * (2 - 0)  
    02.10.09  00:15FT Goias (BRA)3 - 1Cerro Porteno (PAR) (1 - 0)  
    02.10.09  00:15FT Lanus (ARG)1 - 1LDU de Quito (ECU) * (0 - 0)  
    01.10.09  02:50FT Emelec (ECU)2 - 1Botafogo (BRA) * (0 - 1)  
    01.10.09  02:50FT * Universidad de Chile (CHI)1 - 0Internacional (BRA) (1 - 0)  
    01.10.09  00:15FT Cienciano (PER)0 - 2San Lorenzo (ARG) * (0 - 1)  
    01.10.09  00:15FT Vitoria (BRA)1 - 1CA River Plate (URU) * (0 - 0)  
  • Round 16 - First Leg
  • 25.09.09  03:30FT Cerro Porteno (PAR)2 - 0Goias (BRA) (0 - 0)  
    25.09.09  01:15FT San Lorenzo (ARG)3 - 0Cienciano (PER) (2 - 0)  
    24.09.09  23:00FT LDU de Quito (ECU)4 - 0Lanus (ARG) (3 - 0)  
    24.09.09  02:50FT Botafogo (BRA)2 - 0Emelec (ECU) (1 - 0)  
    24.09.09  02:50FT Internacional (BRA)1 - 1Universidad de Chile (CHI) (0 - 1)  
    24.09.09  00:15FT Alianza Atletico (PER)2 - 2Fluminense (BRA) (0 - 1)  
    24.09.09  00:15FT Velez Sarsfield (ARG)3 - 2Union Espanola (CHI) (1 - 1)  
    23.09.09  02:15FT CA River Plate (URU)4 - 1Vitoria (BRA) (1 - 0)  
  • Preliminary Round - Second Leg
  • 18.09.09  01:15FT * Lanus (ARG)1 - 0River Plate (ARG) (0 - 0)  
    17.09.09  02:50FT * Botafogo (BRA)3 - 2Atletico Paranaense (BRA) (1 - 1)  
    17.09.09  02:50AP Goias (BRA)1 - 1
    (6 - 5)
    America Mineiro (BRA) (0 - 0)  
    17.09.09  02:15FT * Velez Sarsfield (ARG)1 - 0Boca Juniors (ARG) (0 - 0)  
    16.09.09  04:15FT Deportivo Anzoategui (VEN)1 - 2Alianza Atletico (PER) * (0 - 1)  
    16.09.09  01:45FT San Lorenzo (ARG)1 - 0Tigre (ARG) (0 - 0)  
  • Preliminary Round - First Leg
  • 03.09.09  02:50FT Atletico Paranaense (BRA)0 - 0Botafogo (BRA) (0 - 0)  
  • Preliminary Round - Second Leg
  • 28.08.09  03:45FT Emelec (ECU)2 - 1Zamora FC (VEN) (0 - 1)  
    28.08.09  01:15FT * CA River Plate (URU)2 - 1Blooming (BOL) (0 - 0)  
  • Preliminary Round - First Leg
  • 27.08.09  02:50FT America Mineiro (BRA)1 - 1Goias (BRA) (0 - 0)  
  • Preliminary Round - Second Leg
  • 27.08.09  02:50FT Flamengo (BRA)1 - 1Fluminense (BRA) (0 - 1)  
    26.08.09  03:45FT * Union Espanola (CHI)1 - 0La Equidad (COL) (1 - 0)  
    26.08.09  01:15AP Coritiba (BRA)2 - 0
    (3 - 5)
    Vitoria (BRA) (0 - 0)  
    26.08.09  01:15FT Libertad Asuncion (PAR)1 - 1LDU de Quito (ECU) * (1 - 0)  
    21.08.09  04:00FT * Cienciano (PER)2 - 0Liverpool Montevideo (URU) (1 - 0)  
  • Preliminary Round - First Leg
  • 21.08.09  01:15FT Boca Juniors (ARG)1 - 1Velez Sarsfield (ARG) (1 - 0)  
  • Preliminary Round - Second Leg
  • 20.08.09  22:00FT La Paz FC (BOL)1 - 2Cerro Porteno (PAR) * (0 - 2)  
  • Preliminary Round - First Leg
  • 20.08.09  02:15FT River Plate (ARG)1 - 2Lanus (ARG) (0 - 0)  
  • Preliminary Round - Second Leg
  • 19.08.09  04:30FT Deportivo Cali (COL)0 - 1Universidad de Chile (CHI) * (0 - 0)  
  • Preliminary Round - First Leg
  • 19.08.09  02:15FT Tigre (ARG)2 - 1San Lorenzo (ARG) (2 - 1)  

    ScoresPro is the best livescores website to get all of your football & soccer results! We have all of today’s scores from the S. America (CONMEBOL) Copa Sudamericana! All of our 2008/09 S. America (CONMEBOL) Copa Sudamericana results are updated in real-time so you will never miss a goal! Catch up on all of the latest football results for the 2008/09 S. America (CONMEBOL) Copa Sudamericana only at SportsPro - the #1 football livescore website.

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2018

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement