SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Copa Sudamericana 2009/10 (S. America (CONMEBOL)) : Results

S. America (CONMEBOL): Copa Sudamericana: 2009/2010

1-50/76››
  • Final - Second Leg
  • 09.12.10  02:00AP Independiente (ARG)3 - 1
    (5 - 3)
    Goias (BRA) (3 - 1)  
  • Final - First Leg
  • 02.12.10  02:00FT Goias (BRA)2 - 0Independiente (ARG) (2 - 0)  
  • Semi Finals - Second Leg
  • 26.11.10  02:30FT Independiente (ARG)2 - 1LDU de Quito (ECU) (1 - 1)  
    25.11.10  01:50FT Palmeiras (BRA)1 - 2Goias (BRA) (1 - 1)  
  • Semi Finals - First Leg
  • 19.11.10  02:30FT LDU de Quito (ECU)3 - 2Independiente (ARG) (1 - 0)  
    18.11.10  01:50FT Goias (BRA)0 - 1Palmeiras (BRA) (0 - 0)  
  • Quarter Finals - Second Leg
  • 12.11.10  02:30FT * Independiente (ARG)0 - 0Deportes Tolima (COL) (0 - 0)  
    12.11.10  00:00FT Avai (BRA)0 - 1Goias (BRA) * (0 - 1)  
    11.11.10  04:20FT * LDU de Quito (ECU)1 - 0Newells Old Boys (ARG) (0 - 0)  
    11.11.10  02:00FT * Palmeiras (BRA)2 - 0America Mineiro (BRA) (1 - 0)  
  • Quarter Finals - First Leg
  • 04.11.10  02:15FT Deportes Tolima (COL)2 - 2Independiente (ARG) (1 - 1)  
    03.11.10  02:15FT Newells Old Boys (ARG)0 - 0LDU de Quito (ECU) (0 - 0)  
    28.10.10  02:00FT Goias (BRA)2 - 2Avai (BRA) (1 - 0)  
    27.10.10  23:45FT America Mineiro (BRA)1 - 1Palmeiras (BRA) (0 - 0)  
  • Round 16 - Second Leg
  • 22.10.10  02:45FT San Jose (BOL)2 - 0Newells Old Boys (ARG) * (1 - 0)  
    22.10.10  00:15FT * Avai (BRA)3 - 1Emelec (ECU) (0 - 1)  
    21.10.10  02:00FT * Palmeiras (BRA)3 - 1U. de Sucre (BOL) (2 - 0)  
    21.10.10  02:00FT Santa Fe (COL)1 - 0America Mineiro (BRA) * (0 - 0)  
    20.10.10  23:30FT Penarol (URU)3 - 2Goias (BRA) (2 - 1)  
    20.10.10  03:00FT * LDU de Quito (ECU)6 - 1Union San Felipe (CHI) (2 - 1)  
    20.10.10  00:20FT * Independiente (ARG)4 - 2Defensor Sporting (URU) (3 - 1)  
  • Round 16 - First Leg
  • 15.10.10  02:15FT U. de Sucre (BOL)0 - 1Palmeiras (BRA) (0 - 1)  
    14.10.10  03:00FT America Mineiro (BRA)2 - 0Santa Fe (COL) (1 - 0)  
    14.10.10  03:00FT Emelec (ECU)2 - 1Avai (BRA) (0 - 0)  
    14.10.10  00:30FT Goias (BRA)1 - 0Penarol (URU) (1 - 0)  
  • Round 16 - Second Leg
  • 13.10.10  03:30FT * Deportes Tolima (COL)3 - 0Banfield (ARG) (2 - 0)  
  • Round 16 - First Leg
  • 13.10.10  01:15FT Union San Felipe (CHI)4 - 2LDU de Quito (ECU) (2 - 1)  
    07.10.10  02:15FT Newells Old Boys (ARG)6 - 0San Jose (BOL) (3 - 0)  
    30.09.10  02:15FT Banfield (ARG)2 - 0Deportes Tolima (COL) (2 - 0)  
    29.09.10  02:15FT Defensor Sporting (URU)1 - 0Independiente (ARG) (0 - 0)  
  • Stage 2 - Second Leg
  • 24.09.10  03:45FT Caracas FC (VEN)0 - 0Santa Fe (COL) * (0 - 0)  
    24.09.10  01:15FT * Emelec (ECU)5 - 0U. San Martin (PER) (2 - 0)  
    24.09.10  01:15AP * Union San Felipe (CHI)1 - 1
    (8 - 7)
    Club Guarani (PAR) * (0 - 1)  
    23.09.10  02:15FT Estudiantes L.P. (ARG)1 - 1Newells Old Boys (ARG) * (1 - 1)  
    23.09.10  02:15FT * San Jose (BOL)4 - 0Huila (COL) (3 - 0)  
    22.09.10  20:00FT Sport Huancayo (PER)2 - 0Defensor Sporting (URU) * (1 - 0)  
    22.09.10  03:45FT * Deportes Tolima (COL)2 - 0Oriente Petrolero (BOL) (2 - 0)  
    22.09.10  01:15FT Cerro Porteno (PAR)2 - 2U. de Sucre (BOL) * (0 - 1)  
  • Stage 2 - First Leg
  • 17.09.10  02:45FT Defensor Sporting (URU)9 - 0Sport Huancayo (PER) (2 - 0)  
    17.09.10  02:45FT Santa Fe (COL)2 - 1Caracas FC (VEN) (0 - 1)  
    17.09.10  00:00FT Newells Old Boys (ARG)1 - 0Estudiantes L.P. (ARG) (0 - 0)  
    16.09.10  04:00FT U. San Martin (PER)2 - 1Emelec (ECU) (1 - 1)  
  • Stage 2 - Second Leg
  • 16.09.10  01:30FT * Banfield (ARG)1 - 1Velez Sarsfield (ARG) (1 - 0)  
  • Stage 2 - First Leg
  • 15.09.10  02:45FT Oriente Petrolero (BOL)1 - 0Deportes Tolima (COL) (0 - 0)  
  • Stage 2 - Second Leg
  • 15.09.10  00:15FT Penarol (URU)2 - 1Barcelona SC (ECU) (0 - 0)  
  • Stage 2 - First Leg
  • 10.09.10  03:15FT U. de Sucre (BOL)1 - 0Cerro Porteno (PAR) (0 - 0)  
  • Stage 2 - Second Leg
  • 10.09.10  00:30FT Argentinos Jrs (ARG)1 - 1Independiente (ARG) * (1 - 0)  
  • Stage 2 - First Leg
  • 08.09.10  03:45FT Huila (COL)1 - 1San Jose (BOL) (0 - 1)  
    08.09.10  01:30FT Club Guarani (PAR)1 - 1Union San Felipe (CHI) (0 - 0)  
  • Stage 1 - Second Leg
  • 03.09.10  03:15FT Olimpia (PAR)1 - 1Defensor Sporting (URU) * (0 - 0)  

    ScoresPro is the best livescores website to get all of your football & soccer results! We have all of today’s scores from the S. America (CONMEBOL) Copa Sudamericana! All of our 2009/10 S. America (CONMEBOL) Copa Sudamericana results are updated in real-time so you will never miss a goal! Catch up on all of the latest football results for the 2009/10 S. America (CONMEBOL) Copa Sudamericana only at SportsPro - the #1 football livescore website.

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2018

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement