SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Copa Sudamericana 2010/11 (S. America (CONMEBOL)) : Results

S. America (CONMEBOL): Copa Sudamericana: 2010/2011

1-50/74››
  • Final - Second Leg
  • 15.12.11  02:15FT * Universidad de Chile (CHI)3 - 0LDU de Quito (ECU) (1 - 0)  
  • Final - First Leg
  • 09.12.11  02:15FT LDU de Quito (ECU)0 - 1Universidad de Chile (CHI) (0 - 1)  
  • Semi Finals - Second Leg
  • 01.12.11  01:50FT * Universidad de Chile (CHI)2 - 0Vasco DA Gama (BRA) (1 - 0)  
    30.11.11  02:15FT Velez Sarsfield (ARG)0 - 1LDU de Quito (ECU) * (0 - 0)  
  • Semi Finals - First Leg
  • 25.11.11  02:15FT LDU de Quito (ECU)2 - 0Velez Sarsfield (ARG) (0 - 0)  
    24.11.11  01:50FT Vasco DA Gama (BRA)1 - 1Universidad de Chile (CHI) (1 - 0)  
  • Quarter Finals - Second Leg
  • 18.11.11  02:45FT * Universidad de Chile (CHI)3 - 0Arsenal Sarandi (ARG) (2 - 0)  
    18.11.11  00:15AP Libertad Asuncion (PAR)1 - 0
    (4 - 5)
    LDU de Quito (ECU) (0 - 0)  
    11.11.11  02:15FT * Velez Sarsfield (ARG)3 - 2Santa Fe (COL) (2 - 0)  
    10.11.11  01:50FT * Vasco DA Gama (BRA)5 - 2Universitario (PER) (1 - 1)  
  • Quarter Finals - First Leg
  • 04.11.11  02:45FT LDU de Quito (ECU)1 - 0Libertad Asuncion (PAR) (0 - 0)  
    04.11.11  00:30FT Arsenal Sarandi (ARG)1 - 2Universidad de Chile (CHI) (0 - 1)  
    03.11.11  01:50FT Universitario (PER)2 - 0Vasco DA Gama (BRA) (1 - 0)  
    02.11.11  03:15FT Santa Fe (COL)1 - 1Velez Sarsfield (ARG) (1 - 0)  
  • Round 16 - Second Leg
  • 27.10.11  01:50FT * Libertad Asuncion (PAR)2 - 0Sao Paulo (BRA) (1 - 0)  
    27.10.11  01:50FT * Universidad de Chile (CHI)1 - 0Flamengo (BRA) (1 - 0)  
    26.10.11  23:10FT * Vasco DA Gama (BRA)8 - 3Aurora (BOL) (3 - 1)  
    26.10.11  02:10FT * Santa Fe (COL)4 - 1Botafogo (BRA) (3 - 0)  
    21.10.11  02:45AP Universitario (PER)1 - 1
    (3 - 2)
    Godoy Cruz (ARG) (0 - 1)  
    21.10.11  00:15FT * Velez Sarsfield (ARG)1 - 1Universidad Catolica (CHI) (0 - 1)  
  • Round 16 - First Leg
  • 20.10.11  01:50FT Flamengo (BRA)0 - 4Universidad de Chile (CHI) (0 - 3)  
    20.10.11  01:50FT Sao Paulo (BRA)1 - 0Libertad Asuncion (PAR) (0 - 0)  
  • Round 16 - Second Leg
  • 19.10.11  23:10FT * Arsenal Sarandi (ARG)3 - 2Olimpia (PAR) (2 - 2)  
    13.10.11  02:15FT Independiente (ARG)1 - 0LDU de Quito (ECU) * (1 - 0)  
  • Round 16 - First Leg
  • 06.10.11  02:50FT Aurora (BOL)3 - 1Vasco DA Gama (BRA) (0 - 1)  
    06.10.11  00:15FT Universidad Catolica (CHI)0 - 2Velez Sarsfield (ARG) (0 - 2)  
    30.09.11  02:30FT Botafogo (BRA)1 - 1Santa Fe (COL) (0 - 1)  
    30.09.11  02:30FT Godoy Cruz (ARG)1 - 1Universitario (PER) (0 - 0)  
    30.09.11  00:15FT Olimpia (PAR)0 - 0Arsenal Sarandi (ARG) (0 - 0)  
    29.09.11  00:15FT LDU de Quito (ECU)2 - 0Independiente (ARG) (1 - 0)  
  • Stage 2 - Second Leg
  • 23.09.11  03:45AP Deportivo Cali (COL)1 - 1
    (5 - 6)
    Santa Fe (COL) * (1 - 0)  
    23.09.11  01:15FT Trujillanos FC (VEN)0 - 1LDU de Quito (ECU) * (0 - 1)  
    22.09.11  02:45FT * Libertad Asuncion (PAR)1 - 0La Equidad (COL) (1 - 0)  
    21.09.11  00:15FT * Aurora (BOL)5 - 2Nacional Asuncion (PAR) (3 - 2)  
  • Stage 2 - First Leg
  • 16.09.11  03:45FT Santa Fe (COL)1 - 1Deportivo Cali (COL) (0 - 0)  
    16.09.11  01:15FT Olimpia (PAR)2 - 1Emelec (ECU) (1 - 1)  
  • Stage 2 - Second Leg
  • 15.09.11  02:50FT Deportes Iquique (CHI)0 - 0Universidad Catolica (CHI) * (0 - 0)  
    15.09.11  00:15FT * Universitario (PER)2 - 0Deportivo Anzoategui (VEN) (0 - 0)  
  • Stage 2 - First Leg
  • 14.09.11  04:30FT La Equidad (COL)0 - 1Libertad Asuncion (PAR) (0 - 0)  
    14.09.11  02:15FT Universidad de Chile (CHI)1 - 0Club Nacional (URU) (0 - 0)  
    14.09.11  00:00FT LDU de Quito (ECU)4 - 1Trujillanos FC (VEN) (2 - 1)  
    09.09.11  02:45FT Universidad Catolica (CHI)2 - 1Deportes Iquique (CHI) (1 - 0)  
  • Stage 2 - Second Leg
  • 09.09.11  00:15FT * Velez Sarsfield (ARG)4 - 0Argentinos Jrs (ARG) (1 - 0)  
    08.09.11  02:45FT Godoy Cruz (ARG)0 - 0Lanus (ARG) (0 - 0)  
    07.09.11  02:15FT Estudiantes L.P. (ARG)1 - 0Arsenal Sarandi (ARG) * (0 - 0)  
  • Stage 2 - First Leg
  • 02.09.11  03:45FT Deportivo Anzoategui (VEN)1 - 2Universitario (PER) (0 - 1)  
    02.09.11  01:15FT Argentinos Jrs (ARG)0 - 0Velez Sarsfield (ARG) (0 - 0)  
    01.09.11  02:15FT Lanus (ARG)2 - 2Godoy Cruz (ARG) (1 - 2)  
    31.08.11  02:15FT Arsenal Sarandi (ARG)2 - 0Estudiantes L.P. (ARG) (0 - 0)  
    31.08.11  00:00FT Nacional Asuncion (PAR)1 - 1Aurora (BOL) (0 - 1)  

    ScoresPro is the best livescores website to get all of your football & soccer results! We have all of today’s scores from the S. America (CONMEBOL) Copa Sudamericana! All of our 2010/11 S. America (CONMEBOL) Copa Sudamericana results are updated in real-time so you will never miss a goal! Catch up on all of the latest football results for the 2010/11 S. America (CONMEBOL) Copa Sudamericana only at SportsPro - the #1 football livescore website.

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2018

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement