SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Copa Sudamericana 2013/14 (S. America (CONMEBOL)) : Results

S. America (CONMEBOL): Copa Sudamericana: 2013/2014

1-50/92››
  • Final - Second Leg
  • 11.12.14  02:15FT * River Plate (ARG)2 - 0Atletico Nacional (COL) (0 - 0)  
  • Final - First Leg
  • 04.12.14  02:15FT Atletico Nacional (COL)1 - 1River Plate (ARG) (1 - 0)  
  • Semi Finals - Second Leg
  • 28.11.14  01:45FT * River Plate (ARG)1 - 0Boca Juniors (ARG) (1 - 0)  
    27.11.14  02:00AP Sao Paulo (BRA)1 - 0
    (1 - 4)
    Atletico Nacional (COL) * (0 - 0)  
  • Semi Finals - First Leg
  • 21.11.14  01:45FT Boca Juniors (ARG)0 - 0River Plate (ARG) (0 - 0)  
    20.11.14  02:00FT Atletico Nacional (COL)1 - 0Sao Paulo (BRA) (1 - 0)  
  • Quarter Finals - Second Leg
  • 07.11.14  02:30FT * River Plate (ARG)3 - 2Estudiantes L.P. (ARG) (1 - 1)  
    07.11.14  00:00FT Cerro Porteno (PAR)1 - 4Boca Juniors (ARG) * (1 - 1)  
    06.11.14  04:30FT Cesar Vallejo (PER)0 - 1Atletico Nacional (COL) * (0 - 0)  
    06.11.14  02:00FT Emelec (ECU)3 - 2Sao Paulo (BRA) * (1 - 2)  
  • Quarter Finals - First Leg
  • 31.10.14  02:30FT Boca Juniors (ARG)1 - 0Cerro Porteno (PAR) (0 - 0)  
    31.10.14  00:15FT Sao Paulo (BRA)4 - 2Emelec (ECU) (3 - 0)  
    30.10.14  03:30FT Atletico Nacional (COL)1 - 0Cesar Vallejo (PER) (0 - 0)  
    30.10.14  01:15FT Estudiantes L.P. (ARG)1 - 2River Plate (ARG) (1 - 0)  
  • Round 16 - Second Leg
  • 24.10.14  02:15AP Deportivo Capiata (PAR)0 - 1
    (3 - 4)
    Boca Juniors (ARG) * (0 - 0)  
    23.10.14  02:30FT * River Plate (ARG)2 - 0Libertad Asuncion (PAR) (1 - 0)  
    23.10.14  00:00AP Penarol (URU)2 - 1
    (1 - 3)
    Estudiantes L.P. (ARG) * (2 - 0)  
    22.10.14  02:15FT Lanus (ARG)1 - 1Cerro Porteno (PAR) * (1 - 1)  
  • Round 16 - First Leg
  • 17.10.14  02:30FT Libertad Asuncion (PAR)1 - 3River Plate (ARG) (1 - 0)  
  • Round 16 - Second Leg
  • 17.10.14  00:15FT Vitoria (BRA)0 - 1Atletico Nacional (COL) * (0 - 0)  
    16.10.14  03:00AP * Cesar Vallejo (PER)2 - 0
    (7 - 6)
    Bahia (BRA) (0 - 0)  
    16.10.14  03:00AP Goias (BRA)1 - 0
    (5 - 6)
    Emelec (ECU) * (1 - 0)  
  • Round 16 - First Leg
  • 16.10.14  02:15FT Boca Juniors (ARG)0 - 1Deportivo Capiata (PAR) (0 - 1)  
  • Round 16 - Second Leg
  • 16.10.14  00:30FT Huachipato (CHI)2 - 3Sao Paulo (BRA) * (1 - 2)  
  • Round 16 - First Leg
  • 15.10.14  02:30FT Cerro Porteno (PAR)2 - 1Lanus (ARG) (0 - 0)  
    15.10.14  00:15FT Estudiantes L.P. (ARG)2 - 1Penarol (URU) (1 - 0)  
    02.10.14  03:00FT Atletico Nacional (COL)2 - 2Vitoria (BRA) (1 - 1)  
    02.10.14  03:00FT Emelec (ECU)1 - 0Goias (BRA) (0 - 0)  
    02.10.14  00:30FT Bahia (BRA)2 - 0Cesar Vallejo (PER) (0 - 0)  
    01.10.14  01:30FT Sao Paulo (BRA)1 - 0Huachipato (CHI) (0 - 0)  
  • Stage 2 - Second Leg
  • 26.09.14  02:30FT General Diaz (PAR)1 - 3Atletico Nacional (COL) * (0 - 1)  
    26.09.14  02:15FT CA River Plate (URU)1 - 1Emelec (ECU) * (1 - 1)  
    25.09.14  02:15FT Deportivo Cali (COL)0 - 1Penarol (URU) * (0 - 1)  
    25.09.14  00:00FT Caracas FC (VEN)1 - 3Deportivo Capiata (PAR) * (0 - 1)  
    25.09.14  00:00FT Universidad Catolica (ECU)1 - 0Huachipato (CHI) * (1 - 0)  
    24.09.14  02:15FT * Cerro Porteno (PAR)3 - 0Independiente del Valle (ECU) (1 - 0)  
    24.09.14  00:00FT * Cesar Vallejo (PER)3 - 0Club Universitario (BOL) (0 - 0)  
  • Stage 2 - First Leg
  • 19.09.14  02:15FT Emelec (ECU)2 - 1CA River Plate (URU) (1 - 0)  
  • Stage 2 - Second Leg
  • 19.09.14  02:15FT * Boca Juniors (ARG)3 - 0Rosario Central (ARG) (1 - 0)  
    18.09.14  02:15FT * Libertad Asuncion (PAR)2 - 0Barcelona SC (ECU) (2 - 0)  
    18.09.14  02:15FT * River Plate (ARG)2 - 0Godoy Cruz (ARG) (2 - 0)  
  • Stage 2 - First Leg
  • 18.09.14  00:00FT Club Universitario (BOL)2 - 2Cesar Vallejo (PER) (0 - 0)  
    17.09.14  23:00FT Huachipato (CHI)2 - 0Universidad Catolica (ECU) (1 - 0)  
    17.09.14  02:30FT Penarol (URU)2 - 2Deportivo Cali (COL) (0 - 0)  
    17.09.14  02:15FT Deportivo Capiata (PAR)1 - 1Caracas FC (VEN) (1 - 0)  
    17.09.14  00:00FT Independiente del Valle (ECU)1 - 0Cerro Porteno (PAR) (0 - 0)  
  • Stage 2 - Second Leg
  • 17.09.14  00:00FT * Estudiantes L.P. (ARG)1 - 0Gimnasia L.P. (ARG) (0 - 0)  
  • Stage 2 - First Leg
  • 12.09.14  02:15FT Barcelona SC (ECU)1 - 0Libertad Asuncion (PAR) (1 - 0)  
    11.09.14  02:15FT Atletico Nacional (COL)0 - 2General Diaz (PAR) (0 - 2)  
  • Stage 2 - Second Leg
  • 05.09.14  03:00FT * Bahia (BRA)1 - 1Internacional (BRA) (0 - 1)  

    ScoresPro is the best livescores website to get all of your football & soccer results! We have all of today’s scores from the S. America (CONMEBOL) Copa Sudamericana! All of our 2013/14 S. America (CONMEBOL) Copa Sudamericana results are updated in real-time so you will never miss a goal! Catch up on all of the latest football results for the 2013/14 S. America (CONMEBOL) Copa Sudamericana only at SportsPro - the #1 football livescore website.

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2018

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement