SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Copa Sudamericana 2014/15 (S. America (CONMEBOL)) : Results

S. America (CONMEBOL): Copa Sudamericana: 2014/2015

1-50/92››
  • Final - Second Leg
  • 10.12.15  02:00AP * Santa Fe (COL)0 - 0
    (3 - 1)
    Huracan (ARG) (0 - 0)  
  • Final - First Leg
  • 03.12.15  02:00FT Huracan (ARG)0 - 0Santa Fe (COL) (0 - 0)  
  • Semi Finals - Second Leg
  • 27.11.15  01:45FT * Huracan (ARG)2 - 2River Plate (ARG) (2 - 0)  
    26.11.15  02:00FT Santa Fe (COL)0 - 0Sportivo Luqueno (PAR) (0 - 0)  
  • Semi Finals - First Leg
  • 06.11.15  01:45FT River Plate (ARG)0 - 1Huracan (ARG) (0 - 1)  
    05.11.15  01:45FT Sportivo Luqueno (PAR)1 - 1Santa Fe (COL) (1 - 0)  
  • Quarter Finals - Second Leg
  • 30.10.15  02:00FT * Santa Fe (COL)1 - 1Independiente (ARG) (1 - 0)  
    29.10.15  02:00FT Chapecoense-SC (BRA)2 - 1River Plate (ARG) (1 - 1)  
    29.10.15  00:00FT * Sportivo Luqueno (PAR)2 - 0Atletico Paranaense (BRA) (2 - 0)  
    28.10.15  01:45FT Defensor Sporting (URU)0 - 0Huracan (ARG) * (0 - 0)  
  • Quarter Finals - First Leg
  • 23.10.15  01:45FT Independiente (ARG)0 - 1Santa Fe (COL) (0 - 0)  
    22.10.15  02:00FT River Plate (ARG)3 - 1Chapecoense-SC (BRA) (1 - 1)  
    22.10.15  00:00FT Atletico Paranaense (BRA)1 - 0Sportivo Luqueno (PAR) (0 - 0)  
    21.10.15  01:45FT Huracan (ARG)1 - 0Defensor Sporting (URU) (0 - 0)  
  • Round 16 - Second Leg
  • 02.10.15  02:00AP Chapecoense-SC (BRA)1 - 1
    (5 - 3)
    Libertad Asuncion (PAR) (1 - 1)  
    02.10.15  02:00AP * Defensor Sporting (URU)0 - 0
    (5 - 3)
    Lanus (ARG) (0 - 0)  
    01.10.15  03:10FT Huracan (ARG)3 - 0Sport Recife (BRA) (0 - 0)  
    01.10.15  03:00FT Brasilia (BRA)0 - 0Atletico Paranaense (BRA) * (0 - 0)  
    01.10.15  02:00FT Olimpia (PAR)0 - 0Independiente (ARG) * (0 - 0)  
    01.10.15  00:45FT LDU de Quito (ECU)1 - 0River Plate (ARG) * (0 - 0)  
    30.09.15  02:00FT Santa Fe (COL)1 - 0Emelec (ECU) (1 - 0)  
    30.09.15  00:00FT * Sportivo Luqueno (PAR)1 - 0Deportes Tolima (COL) (0 - 0)  
  • Round 16 - First Leg
  • 25.09.15  02:00FT Lanus (ARG)0 - 0Defensor Sporting (URU) (0 - 0)  
    25.09.15  02:00FT Libertad Asuncion (PAR)1 - 1Chapecoense-SC (BRA) (0 - 1)  
    24.09.15  03:00FT Atletico Paranaense (BRA)1 - 0Brasilia (BRA) (0 - 0)  
    24.09.15  03:00FT Sport Recife (BRA)1 - 1Huracan (ARG) (0 - 0)  
    24.09.15  02:15FT Independiente (ARG)1 - 0Olimpia (PAR) (1 - 0)  
    24.09.15  00:00FT Emelec (ECU)2 - 1Santa Fe (COL) (0 - 1)  
    24.09.15  00:00FT River Plate (ARG)2 - 0LDU de Quito (ECU) (1 - 0)  
    23.09.15  02:00FT Deportes Tolima (COL)1 - 1Sportivo Luqueno (PAR) (1 - 0)  
  • Stage 2 - Second Leg
  • 18.09.15  02:00FT * Lanus (ARG)5 - 1Belgrano Cordoba (ARG) (2 - 0)  
    18.09.15  02:00FT * Libertad Asuncion (PAR)1 - 0Universidad Catolica (CHI) (1 - 0)  
    17.09.15  23:30FT Junior (COL)0 - 2Deportes Tolima (COL) * (0 - 2)  
    17.09.15  23:30AP Juventud (URU)0 - 0
    (2 - 3)
    Emelec (ECU) (0 - 0)  
    17.09.15  02:30FT * Independiente (ARG)1 - 0Arsenal Sarandi (ARG) (0 - 0)  
    17.09.15  02:00FT * Santa Fe (COL)0 - 1Club Nacional (URU) (0 - 0)  
    17.09.15  00:00FT Nacional Asuncion (PAR)0 - 1LDU de Quito (ECU) * (0 - 0)  
    16.09.15  23:30FT * Huracan (ARG)1 - 0Tigre (ARG) (0 - 0)  
    16.09.15  02:30FT Universitario (PER)0 - 1Defensor Sporting (URU) * (0 - 1)  
    16.09.15  02:00FT Rionegro Aguilas (COL)1 - 2Olimpia (PAR) * (1 - 2)  
    16.09.15  00:00FT * Sportivo Luqueno (PAR)4 - 0Deportivo La Guaira (VEN) (2 - 0)  
  • Stage 2 - First Leg
  • 28.08.15  04:00FT Emelec (ECU)0 - 0Juventud (URU) (0 - 0)  
    28.08.15  02:15FT Belgrano Cordoba (ARG)1 - 1Lanus (ARG) (1 - 0)  
  • Stage 2 - Second Leg
  • 28.08.15  02:15FT * Atletico Paranaense (BRA)1 - 0Joinville (BRA) (1 - 0)  
  • Stage 2 - First Leg
  • 28.08.15  01:45FT Universidad Catolica (CHI)2 - 3Libertad Asuncion (PAR) (2 - 0)  
    28.08.15  00:00FT Club Nacional (URU)0 - 2Santa Fe (COL) (0 - 0)  
    27.08.15  23:30FT Deportivo La Guaira (VEN)1 - 1Sportivo Luqueno (PAR) (1 - 1)  
    27.08.15  04:15FT Deportes Tolima (COL)0 - 1Junior (COL) (0 - 0)  
  • Stage 2 - Second Leg
  • 27.08.15  03:00FT * Chapecoense-SC (BRA)3 - 0Ponte Preta (BRA) (1 - 0)  
    27.08.15  03:00FT * Sport Recife (BRA)4 - 1Bahia (BRA) (0 - 0)  

    ScoresPro is the best livescores website to get all of your football & soccer results! We have all of today’s scores from the S. America (CONMEBOL) Copa Sudamericana! All of our 2014/15 S. America (CONMEBOL) Copa Sudamericana results are updated in real-time so you will never miss a goal! Catch up on all of the latest football results for the 2014/15 S. America (CONMEBOL) Copa Sudamericana only at SportsPro - the #1 football livescore website.

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2018

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement