My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Cyprus: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

Cyprus: 1. Division

  • 1. Division - Round 8
  • 24.10.20  18:30FT Ermis0 - 2AEK Larnaca (0 - 1)
    24.10.20  16:00FT Apollon Limassol3 - 0Nea Salamis (2 - 0)
    23.10.20  18:00FT Pafos FC3 - 0Karmiotissa Polemidion (2 - 0)
  • 1. Division - Round 4
  • 21.10.20  17:00FT Doxa Katokopias2 - 0Nea Salamis (0 - 0)
  • 1. Division - Round 7
  • 19.10.20  20:00FT A.E.L.4 - 1Paralimni (3 - 1)
    19.10.20  18:00FT Olympiakos Nicosia0 - 1Apollon Limassol (0 - 0)
    18.10.20  18:30FT Apoel Nicosia0 - 1Pafos FC (0 - 0)
    18.10.20  16:00FT Ethnikos Achnas1 - 2Omonia (0 - 2)
  • 1. Division - Round 8
  • 25.10.20  17:00 Anorthosis - Apoel Nicosia -
    25.10.20  19:00 Omonia - Paralimni -
    25.10.20  20:00 Ethnikos Achnas - Olympiakos Nicosia -
    26.10.20  19:00 Doxa Katokopias - A.E.L. -
  • 1. Division - Round 5
  • 28.10.20  17:00 Nea Salamis - Ermis -
    28.10.20  18:00 Ethnikos Achnas - Anorthosis -
  • 1. Division - Round 9
  • 30.10.20  19:00 Paralimni - Doxa Katokopias -
    30.10.20  21:00 AEK Larnaca - Pafos FC -
    31.10.20  17:00 A.E.L. - Ermis -
    31.10.20  19:30 Apoel Nicosia - Apollon Limassol -

    Cyprus: 2. Division

  • 2. Division - Round 8
  • 24.10.20  14:30FT A.E. Zakakiou0 - 1Akritas Chlorakas (0 - 0)
    24.10.20  14:30FT Ahironas Liopetriou1 - 1PO Xylotympou 2006 (1 - 1)
    24.10.20  14:30FT Asil Lisis0 - 1Paeek Kerynias (0 - 0)
    24.10.20  14:30FT Kourris Erimis3 - 2Onisillos Sotiras 2014 (1 - 0)
    24.10.20  14:30FT Omonia Aradippou3 - 0Anagennisi Derynias (2 - 0)
    24.10.20  14:30FT Omonoia Psevda0 - 2Othellos Athienou (0 - 1)
    24.10.20  14:30FT Thoi Lakatamias2 - 2Aris Limassol (1 - 0)
    23.10.20  18:00FT Digenis Morphou0 - 2A.O. Ayias Napas (0 - 2)
  • 2. Division - Round 3
  • 21.10.20  15:30FT Asil Lisis1 - 1Omonia Aradippou (1 - 0)
  • 2. Division - Round 7
  • 18.10.20  15:30FT Asil Lisis1 - 5Omonoia Psevda (0 - 1)
  • 2. Division - Round 8
  • 25.10.20  15:30 Alki Oroklinis - Ypsonas -  
  • 2. Division - Round 4
  • 28.10.20  15:30 Kourris Erimis - Asil Lisis -  
  • 2. Division - Round 9
  • 30.10.20  19:00 Aris Limassol - Alki Oroklinis -  
    31.10.20  15:30 A.O. Ayias Napas - Asil Lisis -  
    31.10.20  15:30 Akritas Chlorakas - Digenis Morphou -  
    31.10.20  15:30 Anagennisi Derynias - Kourris Erimis -  
    31.10.20  15:30 Onisillos Sotiras 2014 - A.E. Zakakiou -  
    31.10.20  15:30 Othellos Athienou - Ahironas Liopetriou -  
    31.10.20  15:30 Paeek Kerynias - Omonoia Psevda -  
    31.10.20  15:30 PO Xylotympou 2006 - Thoi Lakatamias -  
    31.10.20  15:30 Ypsonas - Omonia Aradippou -  

    Cyprus: Division B1

  • Division B1 - Round 28
  • 12.04.14  16:30FT A.O. Ayias Napas3 - 2N&S Erimis (1 - 0)
    12.04.14  16:30FT Anagennisi Derynias5 - 2A.E. Paphos (2 - 1)
    12.04.14  16:30FT Apep Pitsilias2 - 1Omonia Aradippou (1 - 0)
    12.04.14  16:30FT Olympiakos Nicosia0 - 2Othellos Athienou (0 - 0)

    Cyprus: Division B2

  • Division B2 - Round 28
  • 12.04.14  16:30FT A.E. Zakakiou1 - 1Digenis Oroklinis (0 - 0)
    12.04.14  16:30FT Asil Lisis2 - 1Paeek Kerynias (0 - 0)
    12.04.14  16:30FT Halkanoras Idaliou1 - 2EN Parekklisias (0 - 0)
    12.04.14  16:30FT Onisilos Sotiras0 - 2Karmiotissa Polemidion (0 - 0)

    Cyprus: 3. Division

  • 3. Division - Round 6
  • 24.10.20  17:00FT Apep Pitsilias1 - 2Iraklis Yerolakkou (0 - 0)
    24.10.20  17:00FT Enad P. Chrisohous0 - 4Apona Anagias (0 - 0)
    24.10.20  17:00FT Ethnikos Assias2 - 1Amathus Ay. Tichona (0 - 1)
    24.10.20  17:00FT Meap Pera Choriou N.1 - 2Halkanoras Idaliou (0 - 0)
    24.10.20  17:00FT Olympias Limpion2 - 0Peyia 2014 (1 - 0)
  • 3. Division - Round 5
  • 18.10.20  15:30FT Iraklis Yerolakkou3 - 0O Kormakitis (2 - 0)
    18.10.20  15:30Pst Ormideia - Enad P. Chrisohous -
  • 3. Division - Round 7
  • 31.10.20  17:00 Amathus Ay. Tichona - Enad P. Chrisohous -  
    31.10.20  17:00 Apona Anagias - Omonia 29is Maiou -  
    31.10.20  17:00 Elia Lythrodonta - Meap Pera Choriou N. -  
    31.10.20  17:00 Elpida Astromeriti - Apep Pitsilias -  
    31.10.20  17:00 Halkanoras Idaliou - O Kormakitis -  
    31.10.20  17:00 Iraklis Yerolakkou - Ethnikos Assias -  
    31.10.20  17:00 Ormideia - Olympias Limpion -  
    31.10.20  17:00 Peyia 2014 - Oroklini/Troulloi -  

    Cyprus: 4. Division

  • 4. Division - Round 26
  • 08.04.01  03:00FT A.E. Kakopetrias0 - 2A.M.E. Kapsalou (0 - 2)
    08.04.01  03:00FT Anagen. Lythrodonta1 - 1Ate Pek Ergaton (0 - 1)
    08.04.01  03:00FT Aspis Pylas0 - 1Ellinismos Akakiou (0 - 1)
    08.04.01  03:00FT Doxa Paliometochou0 - 2Anag. Prosf. Lemesou (0 - 0)
    08.04.01  03:00FT Elpida Xylofagou4 - 2APEP Pelendriou (2 - 2)
    08.04.01  03:00FT P.E.F. olympiakou0 - 0Ahironas Liopetriou (0 - 0)
    08.04.01  03:00FT Sourouklis Troullon2 - 3Apollon Lympion (2 - 1)

    Cyprus: FA Cup

  • FA Cup - Round 1
  • 21.10.20  15:30FT Aris Limassol1 - 4Ethnikos Achnas (0 - 1)
  • FA Cup - Round 2
  • FA Cup - Round 1
  • 28.10.20  18:00 Paeek Kerynias - Apoel Nicosia -

    Cyprus: Super Cup

  • Super Cup - Final
  • 28.09.19  19:00FT Apoel Nicosia1 - 0A.E.L. (1 - 0)

    Cyprus: Play Off Round

  • Play Off Round - Round 10
  • 31.05.14  18:00FT A.E.L.0 - 1Apoel Nicosia (0 - 1)  

    Get the latest football scores from all of Cyprus's football leagues, Cyprus's football cups, Cyprus's football tournaments and Cyprus's friendly games. We have all of the latest results from the Cypriot football competitions including the 1. Division, 2. Division, Division B1, Division B2, 3. Division, 4. Division, FA Cup, Super Cup & Play Off Round. Catch up with all of the latest Cypriot football action only at ScoresPro.com - the #1 Football livescore website for Cyprus!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement