My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Cyprus: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

Cyprus: 1. Division

  • Relegation Playoff - Round 32
  • 12.04.21  18:00FT Pafos FC3 - 1Ermis (2 - 0)
  • Championship Playoff - Round 32
  • 11.04.21  18:30FT Omonia2 - 0Olympiakos Nicosia (1 - 0)
    11.04.21  16:00FT AEK Larnaca0 - 1A.E.L. (0 - 0)
    10.04.21  18:30FT Apollon Limassol1 - 1Anorthosis (0 - 0)
  • Relegation Playoff - Round 32
  • 10.04.21  16:00FT Apoel Nicosia1 - 0Paralimni (1 - 0)
    09.04.21  16:00FT Doxa Katokopias0 - 0Nea Salamis (0 - 0)
  • Championship Playoff - Round 31
  • 06.04.21  18:30FT A.E.L.2 - 0Olympiakos Nicosia (1 - 0)
  • Relegation Playoff - Round 31
  • 06.04.21  16:00FT Ermis1 - 2Ethnikos Achnas (1 - 2)
  • Relegation Playoff - Round 32
  • Relegation Playoff - Round 33
  • 16.04.21  18:00 Paralimni - Doxa Katokopias -
    17.04.21  16:00 Ermis - Apoel Nicosia -
  • Championship Playoff - Round 33
  • 17.04.21  18:30 Anorthosis - Omonia -
    18.04.21  16:00 A.E.L. - Apollon Limassol -
    18.04.21  18:30 Olympiakos Nicosia - AEK Larnaca -
  • Relegation Playoff - Round 33
  • 19.04.21  16:00 Ethnikos Achnas - Pafos FC -
    19.04.21  18:00 Nea Salamis - Karmiotissa Polemidion -

    Cyprus: 2. Division

  • 2. Division - Round 28
  • 11.04.21  15:00FT Omonoia Psevda1 - 2A.O. Ayias Napas (0 - 0)
    10.04.21  15:00FT A.E. Zakakiou2 - 0Ypsonas (1 - 0)
    10.04.21  15:00FT Alki Oroklinis1 - 2Othellos Athienou (0 - 2)
    10.04.21  15:00FT Asil Lisis1 - 1Onisillos Sotiras 2014 (0 - 0)
    10.04.21  15:00FT Digenis Morphou1 - 2Anagennisi Derynias (0 - 2)
    10.04.21  15:00FT Kourris Erimis0 - 1Aris Limassol (0 - 1)
    10.04.21  15:00FT Omonia Aradippou1 - 4PO Xylotympou 2006 (1 - 2)
    10.04.21  15:00FT Paeek Kerynias4 - 0Akritas Chlorakas (3 - 0)
    10.04.21  15:00FT Thoi Lakatamias3 - 1Ahironas Liopetriou (1 - 1)
  • 2. Division - Round 27
  • 07.04.21  17:00FT A.O. Ayias Napas2 - 2Paeek Kerynias (1 - 1)
    07.04.21  15:00FT Ahironas Liopetriou3 - 0Omonoia Psevda (3 - 0)
    07.04.21  15:00FT Akritas Chlorakas0 - 1Asil Lisis (0 - 0)
    07.04.21  15:00FT Anagennisi Derynias4 - 2A.E. Zakakiou (1 - 2)
    07.04.21  15:00FT Aris Limassol0 - 2Omonia Aradippou (0 - 2)
    07.04.21  15:00FT Onisillos Sotiras 20143 - 2Digenis Morphou (1 - 1)
    07.04.21  15:00FT Othellos Athienou2 - 1Thoi Lakatamias (2 - 1)
    07.04.21  15:00Pst PO Xylotympou 2006 - Alki Oroklinis -
    07.04.21  15:00FT Ypsonas0 - 1Kourris Erimis (0 - 0)
  • 2. Division - Round 29
  • 14.04.21  15:00 Ahironas Liopetriou - Alki Oroklinis -  
    14.04.21  15:00 Akritas Chlorakas - A.O. Ayias Napas -  
    14.04.21  15:00 Anagennisi Derynias - Asil Lisis -  
    14.04.21  15:00 Aris Limassol - A.E. Zakakiou -  
    14.04.21  15:00 Othellos Athienou - Omonia Aradippou -  
    14.04.21  15:00 PO Xylotympou 2006 - Kourris Erimis -  
    14.04.21  15:00 Thoi Lakatamias - Omonoia Psevda -  
    14.04.21  15:00 Ypsonas - Digenis Morphou -  
    14.04.21  17:00 Onisillos Sotiras 2014 - Paeek Kerynias -  
  • 2. Division - Round 30
  • 17.04.21  15:00 A.E. Zakakiou - PO Xylotympou 2006 -  
    17.04.21  15:00 A.O. Ayias Napas - Onisillos Sotiras 2014 -  
    17.04.21  15:00 Asil Lisis - Ypsonas -  
    17.04.21  15:00 Digenis Morphou - Aris Limassol -  
    17.04.21  15:00 Kourris Erimis - Othellos Athienou -  
    17.04.21  15:00 Omonia Aradippou - Ahironas Liopetriou -  
    17.04.21  15:00 Paeek Kerynias - Anagennisi Derynias -  
    18.04.21  15:00 Alki Oroklinis - Thoi Lakatamias -  
    18.04.21  15:00 Omonoia Psevda - Akritas Chlorakas -  

    Cyprus: Division B1

  • Division B1 - Round 28
  • 12.04.14  15:30FT A.O. Ayias Napas3 - 2N&S Erimis (1 - 0)
    12.04.14  15:30FT Anagennisi Derynias5 - 2A.E. Paphos (2 - 1)
    12.04.14  15:30FT Apep Pitsilias2 - 1Omonia Aradippou (1 - 0)
    12.04.14  15:30FT Olympiakos Nicosia0 - 2Othellos Athienou (0 - 0)

    Cyprus: Division B2

  • Division B2 - Round 28
  • 12.04.14  15:30FT A.E. Zakakiou1 - 1Digenis Oroklinis (0 - 0)
    12.04.14  15:30FT Asil Lisis2 - 1Paeek Kerynias (0 - 0)
    12.04.14  15:30FT Halkanoras Idaliou1 - 2EN Parekklisias (0 - 0)
    12.04.14  15:30FT Onisilos Sotiras0 - 2Karmiotissa Polemidion (0 - 0)

    Cyprus: 3. Division

  • 3. Division - Round 20
  • 11.04.21  15:00FT Ethnikos Assias2 - 1Apona Anagias (1 - 1)
    11.04.21  15:00FT O Kormakitis1 - 0Iraklis Yerolakkou (1 - 0)
    11.04.21  15:00FT Omonia 29is Maiou0 - 1Peyia 2014 (0 - 1)
    10.04.21  15:00FT Apep Pitsilias1 - 1Amathus Ay. Tichona (0 - 0)
    10.04.21  15:00FT Enad P. Chrisohous0 - 2Ormideia (0 - 0)
    10.04.21  15:00FT Halkanoras Idaliou2 - 2Elpida Astromeriti (0 - 0)
    10.04.21  15:00FT Meap Pera Choriou N.1 - 1Oroklini/Troulloi (0 - 0)
    10.04.21  15:00FT Olympias Limpion1 - 0Elia Lythrodonta (0 - 0)
  • 3. Division - Round 19
  • 07.04.21  15:00FT Amathus Ay. Tichona1 - 1O Kormakitis (0 - 0)
    07.04.21  15:00FT Apona Anagias1 - 0Apep Pitsilias (0 - 0)
    07.04.21  15:00FT Elia Lythrodonta2 - 3Omonia 29is Maiou (2 - 2)
    07.04.21  15:00FT Elpida Astromeriti0 - 3Meap Pera Choriou N. (0 - 0)
    07.04.21  15:00FT Iraklis Yerolakkou3 - 0Halkanoras Idaliou (0 - 0)
    07.04.21  15:00FT Ormideia2 - 2Ethnikos Assias (0 - 0)
    07.04.21  15:00FT Oroklini/Troulloi0 - 2Olympias Limpion (0 - 0)
    07.04.21  15:00FT Peyia 20143 - 0Enad P. Chrisohous (0 - 0)
  • 3. Division - Round 21
  • 14.04.21  15:00 Amathus Ay. Tichona - Ethnikos Assias -  
    14.04.21  15:00 Apona Anagias - Enad P. Chrisohous -  
    14.04.21  15:00 Elia Lythrodonta - Oroklini/Troulloi -  
    14.04.21  15:00 Elpida Astromeriti - O Kormakitis -  
    14.04.21  15:00 Halkanoras Idaliou - Meap Pera Choriou N. -  
    14.04.21  15:00 Iraklis Yerolakkou - Apep Pitsilias -  
    14.04.21  15:00 Ormideia - Omonia 29is Maiou -  
    14.04.21  15:00 Peyia 2014 - Olympias Limpion -  
  • 3. Division - Round 22
  • 17.04.21  15:00 Apep Pitsilias - Elpida Astromeriti -  
    17.04.21  15:00 Enad P. Chrisohous - Amathus Ay. Tichona -  
    17.04.21  15:00 Ethnikos Assias - Iraklis Yerolakkou -  
    17.04.21  15:00 Meap Pera Choriou N. - Elia Lythrodonta -  
    17.04.21  15:00 O Kormakitis - Halkanoras Idaliou -  
    17.04.21  15:00 Olympias Limpion - Ormideia -  
    17.04.21  15:00 Oroklini/Troulloi - Peyia 2014 -  
    18.04.21  15:00 Omonia 29is Maiou - Apona Anagias -  

    Cyprus: 4. Division

  • 4. Division - Round 26
  • 08.04.01  02:00FT A.E. Kakopetrias0 - 2A.M.E. Kapsalou (0 - 2)
    08.04.01  02:00FT Anagen. Lythrodonta1 - 1Ate Pek Ergaton (0 - 1)
    08.04.01  02:00FT Aspis Pylas0 - 1Ellinismos Akakiou (0 - 1)
    08.04.01  02:00FT Doxa Paliometochou0 - 2Anag. Prosf. Lemesou (0 - 0)
    08.04.01  02:00FT Elpida Xylofagou4 - 2APEP Pelendriou (2 - 2)
    08.04.01  02:00FT P.E.F. olympiakou0 - 0Ahironas Liopetriou (0 - 0)
    08.04.01  02:00FT Sourouklis Troullon2 - 3Apollon Lympion (2 - 1)

    Cyprus: FA Cup

  • FA Cup - Quarter Final
  • 17.03.21  18:00FT Nea Salamis1 - 0A.E.L. (0 - 0)
    17.03.21  16:00FT Olympiakos Nicosia1 - 0Ethnikos Achnas (0 - 0)
  • FA Cup - Semi Final
  • 14.04.21  16:00 Anorthosis - Apoel Nicosia -
    14.04.21  18:30 Olympiakos Nicosia - A.E.L. -

    Cyprus: Super Cup

  • Super Cup - Final
  • 28.09.19  18:00FT Apoel Nicosia1 - 0A.E.L. (1 - 0)

    Cyprus: Play Off Round

  • Play Off Round - Round 10
  • 31.05.14  17:00FT A.E.L.0 - 1Apoel Nicosia (0 - 1)  

    Get the latest football scores from all of Cyprus's football leagues, Cyprus's football cups, Cyprus's football tournaments and Cyprus's friendly games. We have all of the latest results from the Cypriot football competitions including the 1. Division, 2. Division, Division B1, Division B2, 3. Division, 4. Division, FA Cup, Super Cup & Play Off Round. Catch up with all of the latest Cypriot football action only at ScoresPro.com - the #1 Football livescore website for Cyprus!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement