My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Cyprus: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

Cyprus: 1. Division

22.01.22  19:00FT A.E.L.1 - 0Ethnikos Achnas (0 - 0)
22.01.22  17:00FT Pafos FC0 - 1Apollon Limassol (0 - 0)
16.01.22  19:00FT Apollon Limassol2 - 0Omonia (1 - 0)
16.01.22  16:00FT Anorthosis2 - 1A.E.L. (1 - 0)
23.01.22  16:00 Apoel Nicosia - Aris Limassol -
23.01.22  19:00 Doxa Katokopias - Olympiakos Nicosia -
24.01.22  16:30 Omonia - Paeek Kerynias -
24.01.22  19:00 AEK Larnaca - Anorthosis -
28.01.22  19:00 Paeek Kerynias - Pafos FC -
29.01.22  17:00 Ethnikos Achnas - AEK Larnaca -
29.01.22  19:00 Anorthosis - Omonia -

Cyprus: 2. Division

22.01.22  14:30FT Alki Oroklinis2 - 0Othellos Athienou (0 - 0)
22.01.22  14:30FT Asil Lisis1 - 1Akritas Chlorakas (0 - 0)
22.01.22  14:30FT Onisillos Sotiras 20141 - 2Ermis (1 - 1)
22.01.22  14:30FT Paralimni1 - 0Nea Salamis (1 - 0)
21.01.22  19:00FT Anagennisi Derynias1 - 1A.O. Ayias Napas (0 - 1)
19.01.22  14:30FT Olympias Lympion1 - 1Omonia Aradippou (0 - 0)
16.01.22  14:30FT Olympias Lympion0 - 1Alki Oroklinis (0 - 1)
23.01.22  14:30 Ahironas Liopetriou - Olympias Lympion -  
23.01.22  14:30 Omonia 29is Maiou - Karmiotissa Polemidion -  
23.01.22  14:30 Omonia Aradippou - PO Xylotympou 2006 -  
26.01.22  14:30 Asil Lisis - Paralimni -  
26.01.22  14:30 Omonia 29is Maiou - Ermis -  
26.01.22  14:30 Omonia Aradippou - Karmiotissa Polemidion -  
28.01.22  17:00 Nea Salamis - Onisillos Sotiras 2014 -  
29.01.22  14:30 A.O. Ayias Napas - Paralimni -  
29.01.22  14:30 Akritas Chlorakas - Omonia Aradippou -  
29.01.22  14:30 Ermis - Asil Lisis -  
29.01.22  14:30 Karmiotissa Polemidion - Anagennisi Derynias -  
29.01.22  14:30 Othellos Athienou - Ahironas Liopetriou -  
29.01.22  14:30 PO Xylotympou 2006 - Alki Oroklinis -  

Cyprus: Division B1

12.04.14  15:30FT A.O. Ayias Napas3 - 2N&S Erimis (1 - 0)
12.04.14  15:30FT Anagennisi Derynias5 - 2A.E. Paphos (2 - 1)
12.04.14  15:30FT Apep Pitsilias2 - 1Omonia Aradippou (1 - 0)
12.04.14  15:30FT Olympiakos Nicosia0 - 2Othellos Athienou (0 - 0)

Cyprus: Division B2

12.04.14  15:30FT A.E. Zakakiou1 - 1Digenis Oroklinis (0 - 0)
12.04.14  15:30FT Asil Lisis2 - 1Paeek Kerynias (0 - 0)
12.04.14  15:30FT Halkanoras Idaliou1 - 2EN Parekklisias (0 - 0)
12.04.14  15:30FT Onisilos Sotiras0 - 2Karmiotissa Polemidion (0 - 0)

Cyprus: 3. Division

22.01.22  14:30FT A.E. Zakakiou1 - 0Ethnikos Assias (0 - 0)
22.01.22  14:30FT Digenis Akritas M.1 - 1PO Ormidias (0 - 0)
22.01.22  14:30FT Elia Lythrodonta4 - 1Omonia Psevda (0 - 0)
22.01.22  14:30FT Halkanoras Idaliou1 - 1ENY Digenis Ipsonas (0 - 0)
22.01.22  14:30FT Iraklis Gerolakkou1 - 3Meap Pera Choriou N. (0 - 0)
22.01.22  14:30FT Pegia 20142 - 0Kourris Erimis (0 - 0)
22.01.22  14:30FT Thoi Lakatamias3 - 1Apep Pitsilias (0 - 0)
19.01.22  14:30FT ENY Digenis Ipsonas2 - 1Elia Lythrodonta (0 - 0)
19.01.22  14:30FT Kourris Erimis0 - 4A.E. Zakakiou (0 - 0)
19.01.22  14:30FT Thoi Lakatamias3 - 0PO Ormidias (0 - 0)
16.01.22  14:30FT Omonia Psevda3 - 2A.E. Zakakiou (0 - 0)
16.01.22  14:30FT PO Ormidias0 - 0Ethnikos Assias (0 - 0)
26.01.22  14:30 Kourris Erimis - Elia Lythrodonta -  
29.01.22  14:30 Apep Pitsilias - Digenis Akritas M. -  
29.01.22  14:30 ENY Digenis Ipsonas - Iraklis Gerolakkou -  
29.01.22  14:30 Ethnikos Assias - Elia Lythrodonta -  
29.01.22  14:30 Kourris Erimis - Halkanoras Idaliou -  
29.01.22  14:30 Meap Pera Choriou N. - Thoi Lakatamias -  
29.01.22  14:30 Omonia Psevda - Pegia 2014 -  
30.01.22  14:30 PO Ormidias - A.E. Zakakiou -  

Cyprus: 4. Division

08.04.01  02:00FT A.E. Kakopetrias0 - 2A.M.E. Kapsalou (0 - 2)
08.04.01  02:00FT Anagen. Lythrodonta1 - 1Ate Pek Ergaton (0 - 1)
08.04.01  02:00FT Aspis Pylas0 - 1Ellinismos Akakiou (0 - 1)
08.04.01  02:00FT Doxa Paliometochou0 - 2Anag. Prosf. Lemesou (0 - 0)
08.04.01  02:00FT Elpida Xylofagou4 - 2APEP Pelendriou (2 - 2)
08.04.01  02:00FT P.E.F. olympiakou0 - 0Ahironas Liopetriou (0 - 0)
08.04.01  02:00FT Sourouklis Troullon2 - 3Apollon Lympion (2 - 1)

Cyprus: FA Cup

20.01.22  17:00FT PO Xylotympou 20060 - 5Omonia (0 - 1)
19.01.22  19:00FT Apoel Nicosia2 - 1Olympiakos Nicosia (1 - 1)
19.01.22  16:30FT Pafos FC1 - 3Anorthosis (1 - 0)
19.01.22  15:30FT Paralimni5 - 0Ermis (2 - 0)
19.01.22  13:30FT Karmiotissa Polemidion0 - 1Onisillos Sotiras 2014 (0 - 1)
18.01.22  19:00FT AEK Larnaca1 - 1Paeek Kerynias (0 - 0)
26.01.22  16:00 Ethnikos Achnas - Doxa Katokopias -
26.01.22  18:00 Apollon Limassol - A.E.L. -
01.02.22  17:00 Omonia - PO Xylotympou 2006 -

Cyprus: Super Cup

13.07.21  20:00AP * Omonia1 - 1
(3 - 2)
Anorthosis (1 - 1)

Cyprus: Play Off Round

31.05.14  17:00FT A.E.L.0 - 1Apoel Nicosia (0 - 1)  

Get the latest football scores from all of Cyprus's football leagues, Cyprus's football cups, Cyprus's football tournaments and Cyprus's friendly games. We have all of the latest results from the Cypriot football competitions including the 1. Division, 2. Division, Division B1, Division B2, 3. Division, 4. Division, FA Cup, Super Cup & Play Off Round. Catch up with all of the latest Cypriot football action only at ScoresPro.com - the #1 Football livescore website for Cyprus!

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2022

Livescore Data Services


advertisement