My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

2. Division 2019/20 (Cyprus) : Overview

Cyprus: 2. Division - Latest Results

  • Promotion Group - Round 14
  • 16.05.20  16:00 A.O. Ayias Napas (4)CANCErmis (2) -
    16.05.20  16:00 Anagennisi Derynias (8)CANCAsil Lisis (6) -
    16.05.20  16:00 Aris Limassol (3)CANCOnisillos Sotiras 2014 (5) -
    16.05.20  16:00 Karmiotissa Polemidion (1)CANCOthellos Athienou (7) -
  • Relegation Group - Round 14
  • 16.05.20  16:00 A.E. Zakakiou (5)CANCOmonoia Psevda (8) -
    16.05.20  16:00 Alki Oroklinis (1)CANCPO Xylotympou 2006 (2) -
    16.05.20  16:00 Omonia Aradippou (3)CANCAkritas Chlorakas (6) -
    16.05.20  16:00 Ypsonas (7)CANCDigenis Morphou (4) -
  • Promotion Group - Round 13
  • 09.05.20  16:00 Asil Lisis (6)CANCA.O. Ayias Napas (4) -
    09.05.20  16:00 Ermis (2)CANCAris Limassol (3) -
    09.05.20  16:00 Onisillos Sotiras 2014 (5)CANCKarmiotissa Polemidion (1) -
    09.05.20  16:00 Othellos Athienou (7)CANCAnagennisi Derynias (8) -
  • Relegation Group - Round 13
  • 09.05.20  16:00 Akritas Chlorakas (6)CANCAlki Oroklinis (1) -
    09.05.20  16:00 Digenis Morphou (4)CANCOmonia Aradippou (3) -
    09.05.20  16:00 Omonoia Psevda (8)CANCYpsonas (7) -
    09.05.20  16:00 PO Xylotympou 2006 (2)CANCA.E. Zakakiou (5) -
  • Promotion Group - Round 12
  • 02.05.20  16:00 Anagennisi Derynias (8)CANCA.O. Ayias Napas (4) -
    02.05.20  16:00 Aris Limassol (3)CANCAsil Lisis (6) -
    02.05.20  16:00 Karmiotissa Polemidion (1)CANCErmis (2) -
    02.05.20  16:00 Othellos Athienou (7)CANCOnisillos Sotiras 2014 (5) -
  • Relegation Group - Round 12
  • 02.05.20  16:00 A.E. Zakakiou (5)CANCYpsonas (7) -
    02.05.20  16:00 Alki Oroklinis (1)CANCDigenis Morphou (4) -
    02.05.20  16:00 Omonia Aradippou (3)CANCOmonoia Psevda (8) -
    02.05.20  16:00 PO Xylotympou 2006 (2)CANCAkritas Chlorakas (6) -
  • Promotion Group - Round 11
  • 25.04.20  16:00 A.O. Ayias Napas (4)CANCAris Limassol (3) -
    25.04.20  16:00 Asil Lisis (6)CANCKarmiotissa Polemidion (1) -
    25.04.20  16:00 Ermis (2)CANCOthellos Athienou (7) -
    25.04.20  16:00 Onisillos Sotiras 2014 (5)CANCAnagennisi Derynias (8) -
  • Relegation Group - Round 11
  • 25.04.20  16:00 Akritas Chlorakas (6)CANCA.E. Zakakiou (5) -
    25.04.20  16:00 Digenis Morphou (4)CANCPO Xylotympou 2006 (2) -
    25.04.20  16:00 Omonoia Psevda (8)CANCAlki Oroklinis (1) -
    25.04.20  16:00 Ypsonas (7)CANCOmonia Aradippou (3) -
  • Promotion Group - Round 10
  • 11.04.20  16:00 Anagennisi Derynias (8)CANCAris Limassol (3) -
    11.04.20  16:00 Karmiotissa Polemidion (1)CANCA.O. Ayias Napas (4) -
    11.04.20  16:00 Onisillos Sotiras 2014 (5)CANCErmis (2) -
    11.04.20  16:00 Othellos Athienou (7)CANCAsil Lisis (6) -
  • Relegation Group - Round 10
  • 11.04.20  16:00 A.E. Zakakiou (5)CANCOmonia Aradippou (3) -
    11.04.20  16:00 Akritas Chlorakas (6)CANCDigenis Morphou (4) -
    11.04.20  16:00 Alki Oroklinis (1)CANCYpsonas (7) -
    11.04.20  16:00 PO Xylotympou 2006 (2)CANCOmonoia Psevda (8) -
  • Promotion Group - Round 9
  • 05.04.20  15:30 Ermis (2)CANCAnagennisi Derynias (8) -
  • Relegation Group - Round 9
  • 05.04.20  15:30 Digenis Morphou (4)CANCA.E. Zakakiou (5) -
  • Promotion Group - Round 9
  • 04.04.20  15:30 A.O. Ayias Napas (4)CANCOthellos Athienou (7) -
    04.04.20  15:30 Asil Lisis (6)CANCOnisillos Sotiras 2014 (5) -
  • Relegation Group - Round 9
  • 04.04.20  15:30 Omonia Aradippou (3)CANCAlki Oroklinis (1) -
    04.04.20  15:30 Omonoia Psevda (8)CANCAkritas Chlorakas (6) -
    04.04.20  15:30 Ypsonas (7)CANCPO Xylotympou 2006 (2) -
  • Promotion Group - Round 9
  • 03.04.20  18:00 Aris Limassol (3)CANCKarmiotissa Polemidion (1) -
  • Relegation Group - Round 8
  • 22.03.20  16:30 Digenis Morphou (4)CANCOmonoia Psevda (8) -
  • Promotion Group - Round 8
  • 21.03.20  16:30 Anagennisi Derynias (8)CANCKarmiotissa Polemidion (1) -
    21.03.20  16:30 Ermis (2)CANCAsil Lisis (6) -
    21.03.20  16:30 Onisillos Sotiras 2014 (5)CANCA.O. Ayias Napas (4) -
  • Relegation Group - Round 8
  • 21.03.20  16:30 A.E. Zakakiou (5)CANCAlki Oroklinis (1) -
    21.03.20  16:30 Akritas Chlorakas (6)CANCYpsonas (7) -
    21.03.20  16:30 PO Xylotympou 2006 (2)CANCOmonia Aradippou (3) -
  • Promotion Group - Round 8
  • 20.03.20  19:00 Othellos Athienou (7)CANCAris Limassol (3) -
  • Promotion Group - Round 7
  • 15.03.20  16:30 Asil Lisis (6)CANCAnagennisi Derynias (8) -
    14.03.20  15:30 Ermis (2)CANCA.O. Ayias Napas (4) -
    14.03.20  16:30 Othellos Athienou (7)CANCKarmiotissa Polemidion (1) -
  • Relegation Group - Round 7
  • 14.03.20  16:30 Akritas Chlorakas (6)CANCOmonia Aradippou (3) -
    14.03.20  16:30 Digenis Morphou (4)CANCYpsonas (7) -
    14.03.20  16:30 Omonoia Psevda (8)CANCA.E. Zakakiou (5) -
    14.03.20  16:30 PO Xylotympou 2006 (2)CANCAlki Oroklinis (1) -
  • Promotion Group - Round 7
  • 13.03.20  19:00 Onisillos Sotiras 2014 (5)CANCAris Limassol (3) -
  • Relegation Group - Round 6
  • 08.03.20  16:00FT Alki Oroklinis (1)2 - 1Akritas Chlorakas (6) (2 - 0)
  • Promotion Group - Round 6
  • 07.03.20  16:00FT A.O. Ayias Napas (4)0 - 0Asil Lisis (6) (0 - 0)
    07.03.20  16:00FT Anagennisi Derynias (8)5 - 1Othellos Athienou (7) (0 - 0)
    07.03.20  16:00FT Karmiotissa Polemidion (1)4 - 1Onisillos Sotiras 2014 (5) (3 - 0)
  • Relegation Group - Round 6
  • 07.03.20  16:00FT A.E. Zakakiou (5)1 - 1PO Xylotympou 2006 (2) (0 - 1)
    07.03.20  16:00FT Omonia Aradippou (3)1 - 0Digenis Morphou (4) (0 - 0)
    07.03.20  16:00FT Ypsonas (7)2 - 1Omonoia Psevda (8) (0 - 1)
  • Promotion Group - Round 6
  • 06.03.20  19:00FT Aris Limassol (3)1 - 0Ermis (2) (1 - 0)

    Cyprus: 2. Division - Promotion Group - League Table

    # Team MP W D L Goals +/- Pts Total Form
    1. Karmiotissa Polemidion 20 15 0 5 40 - 23 17 30
    WW
    W
    L
    W
    2. Ermis 20 15 3 2 40 - 16 24 29
    LLD
    W
    W
    3. Aris Limassol 20 13 2 5 31 - 14 17 27
    WW
    D
    W
    L
    4. A.O. Ayias Napas 20 11 5 4 24 - 14 10 25 DW
    DWW
    5. Onisillos Sotiras 2014 20 9 6 5 30 - 22 8 20
    LL
    W
    LD
    6. Asil Lisis 20 9 5 6 27 - 19 8 19
    DLLW
    D
    7. Othellos Athienou 20 7 3 10 28 - 30 -2 14 LWDLL
    8. Anagennisi Derynias 20 5 3 12 20 - 25 -5 11 WLLLL
     Promotion
    Last Updated: 08/03/2020 10:37 GMT

    Cyprus: 2. Division - Relegation Group - League Table

    # Team MP W D L Goals +/- Pts Total Form
    1. Alki Oroklinis 20 8 3 9 31 - 19 12 20 WL
    W
    W
    W
    2. PO Xylotympou 2006 20 6 6 8 22 - 28 -6 18
    DL
    W
    W
    W
    3. Omonia Aradippou 20 6 6 8 18 - 20 -2 18
    WW
    W
    D
    L
    4. Digenis Morphou 20 8 3 9 24 - 27 -3 17 LWLW
    L
    5. A.E. Zakakiou 20 5 6 9 16 - 31 -15 17
    DD
    W
    DW
    6. Akritas Chlorakas 20 5 7 8 25 - 33 -8 15 LWLLW
    7. Ypsonas 20 4 5 11 14 - 32 -18 11
    WDLLL
    8. Omonoia Psevda 20 2 1 17 18 - 55 -37 4 LLLLL
     Relegation
    Last Updated: 09/03/2020 10:36 GMT

    Cyprus: 2. Division - Group A - League Table

    # Team MP W D L Goals +/- Pts Total Form
    1. Karmiotissa Polemidion 14 10 0 4 25 - 16 9 30 W
    W
    L
    L
    W
    2. Aris Limassol 14 9 1 4 24 - 10 14 28
    L
    WL
    W
    W
    3. A.O. Ayias Napas 14 8 3 3 20 - 12 8 27
    WLW
    D
    W
    4. Asil Lisis 14 8 3 3 24 - 14 10 27
    W
    L
    DWW
    5. Alki Oroklinis 14 4 3 7 19 - 14 5 15 LL
    W
    LW
    6. Omonia Aradippou 14 3 4 7 9 - 14 -5 13
    W
    WW
    LL
    7. Ypsonas 14 3 3 8 9 - 21 -12 12 LWLW
    L
    8. Omonoia Psevda 14 2 1 11 12 - 41 -29 7 LLLLL
     Promotion Playoff
     Relegation Playoff
    Last Updated: 26/01/2020 14:40 GMT

    Cyprus: 2. Division - Group B - League Table

    # Team MP W D L Goals +/- Pts Total Form
    1. Ermis 14 12 2 0 31 - 8 23 38 W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    2. Onisillos Sotiras 2014 14 7 5 2 24 - 14 10 26
    D
    W
    W
    LW
    3. Othellos Athienou 14 6 2 6 21 - 17 4 20
    L
    W
    LL
    L
    4. Anagennisi Derynias 14 4 3 7 12 - 13 -1 15 WLW
    L
    W
    5. Digenis Morphou 14 5 3 6 18 - 20 -2 15
    W
    LW
    WL
    6. Akritas Chlorakas 14 3 6 5 19 - 26 -7 15 LW
    LD
    L
    7. PO Xylotympou 2006 14 3 4 7 14 - 22 -8 13 DLLDW
    8. A.E. Zakakiou 14 2 3 9 11 - 30 -19 9
    LLLWL
     Promotion Playoff
     Relegation Playoff
    Last Updated: 31/01/2020 15:13 GMT

    Get up to date results from the Cypriot 2. Division for the 2019/20 football season. Get the latest football scores & result for all games in the 2. Division 2019/20 of Cyprus and all other football match results from the Cypriot 2. Division only at ScoresPro - #1 football livescores website for all of the Cyprus's 2. Division football action!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement