My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

2. Division 2019/20 (Cyprus) : Fixtures

Cyprus: 2. Division Promotion Group

  • Round 5
  • 28.02.20  18:00 Asil Lisis (6) - Aris Limassol (4) -  

    Cyprus: 2. Division Relegation Group

  • Round 5
  • 28.02.20  15:00 Ypsonas (7) - A.E. Zakakiou (3) -  

    Cyprus: 2. Division Promotion Group

  • Round 5
  • 29.02.20  14:30 Ermis (1) - Karmiotissa Polemidion (2) -  
    29.02.20  15:00 A.O. Ayias Napas (3) - Anagennisi Derynias (8) -  
    29.02.20  15:00 Onisillos Sotiras 2014 (5) - Othellos Athienou (7) -  

    Cyprus: 2. Division Relegation Group

  • Round 5
  • 29.02.20  15:00 Akritas Chlorakas (6) - PO Xylotympou 2006 (2) -  
    29.02.20  15:00 Omonoia Psevda (8) - Omonia Aradippou (5) -  
    01.03.20  15:00 Digenis Morphou (4) - Alki Oroklinis (1) -  

    Cyprus: 2. Division Promotion Group

  • Round 6
  • 07.03.20  15:00 A.O. Ayias Napas (3) - Asil Lisis (6) -  
    07.03.20  15:00 Anagennisi Derynias (8) - Othellos Athienou (7) -  
    07.03.20  15:00 Aris Limassol (4) - Ermis (1) -  
    07.03.20  15:00 Karmiotissa Polemidion (2) - Onisillos Sotiras 2014 (5) -  

    Cyprus: 2. Division Relegation Group

  • Round 6
  • 07.03.20  15:00 A.E. Zakakiou (3) - PO Xylotympou 2006 (2) -  
    07.03.20  15:00 Alki Oroklinis (1) - Akritas Chlorakas (6) -  
    07.03.20  15:00 Omonia Aradippou (5) - Digenis Morphou (4) -  
    07.03.20  15:00 Ypsonas (7) - Omonoia Psevda (8) -  

    Cyprus: 2. Division Promotion Group

  • Round 7
  • 14.03.20  15:30 Asil Lisis (6) - Anagennisi Derynias (8) -  
    14.03.20  15:30 Ermis (1) - A.O. Ayias Napas (3) -  
    14.03.20  15:30 Onisillos Sotiras 2014 (5) - Aris Limassol (4) -  
    14.03.20  15:30 Othellos Athienou (7) - Karmiotissa Polemidion (2) -  

    Cyprus: 2. Division Relegation Group

  • Round 7
  • 14.03.20  15:30 Akritas Chlorakas (6) - Omonia Aradippou (5) -  
    14.03.20  15:30 Digenis Morphou (4) - Ypsonas (7) -  
    14.03.20  15:30 Omonoia Psevda (8) - A.E. Zakakiou (3) -  
    14.03.20  15:30 PO Xylotympou 2006 (2) - Alki Oroklinis (1) -  

    Cyprus: 2. Division Promotion Group

  • Round 8
  • 21.03.20  15:30 Anagennisi Derynias (8) - Karmiotissa Polemidion (2) -  
    21.03.20  15:30 Ermis (1) - Asil Lisis (6) -  
    21.03.20  15:30 Onisillos Sotiras 2014 (5) - A.O. Ayias Napas (3) -  
    21.03.20  15:30 Othellos Athienou (7) - Aris Limassol (4) -  

    Cyprus: 2. Division Relegation Group

  • Round 8
  • 21.03.20  15:30 A.E. Zakakiou (3) - Alki Oroklinis (1) -  
    21.03.20  15:30 Akritas Chlorakas (6) - Ypsonas (7) -  
    21.03.20  15:30 Digenis Morphou (4) - Omonoia Psevda (8) -  
    21.03.20  15:30 PO Xylotympou 2006 (2) - Omonia Aradippou (5) -  

    Cyprus: 2. Division Promotion Group

  • Round 9
  • 04.04.20  14:30 A.O. Ayias Napas (3) - Othellos Athienou (7) -  
    04.04.20  14:30 Aris Limassol (4) - Karmiotissa Polemidion (2) -  
    04.04.20  14:30 Asil Lisis (6) - Onisillos Sotiras 2014 (5) -  
    04.04.20  14:30 Ermis (1) - Anagennisi Derynias (8) -  

    Cyprus: 2. Division Relegation Group

  • Round 9
  • 04.04.20  14:30 Digenis Morphou (4) - A.E. Zakakiou (3) -  
    04.04.20  14:30 Omonia Aradippou (5) - Alki Oroklinis (1) -  
    04.04.20  14:30 Omonoia Psevda (8) - Akritas Chlorakas (6) -  
    04.04.20  14:30 Ypsonas (7) - PO Xylotympou 2006 (2) -  

    Cyprus: 2. Division Promotion Group

  • Round 10
  • 11.04.20  15:00 Anagennisi Derynias (8) - Aris Limassol (4) -  
    11.04.20  15:00 Karmiotissa Polemidion (2) - A.O. Ayias Napas (3) -  
    11.04.20  15:00 Onisillos Sotiras 2014 (5) - Ermis (1) -  
    11.04.20  15:00 Othellos Athienou (7) - Asil Lisis (6) -  

    Cyprus: 2. Division Relegation Group

  • Round 10
  • 11.04.20  15:00 A.E. Zakakiou (3) - Omonia Aradippou (5) -  
    11.04.20  15:00 Akritas Chlorakas (6) - Digenis Morphou (4) -  
    11.04.20  15:00 Alki Oroklinis (1) - Ypsonas (7) -  
    11.04.20  15:00 PO Xylotympou 2006 (2) - Omonoia Psevda (8) -  

    Cyprus: 2. Division Promotion Group

  • Round 11
  • 25.04.20  15:00 A.O. Ayias Napas (3) - Aris Limassol (4) -  
    25.04.20  15:00 Asil Lisis (6) - Karmiotissa Polemidion (2) -  

    Check out the up and coming football fixtures for the 2019/20 Cyprus 2. Division only at Scorespro! We have all of the 2. Division fixtures from the 2019/20 Cyprus 2. Division so you will never miss out on a single 2. Division game only at ScoresPro - the best place to find Cypriot 2. Division fixtures!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement