My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

2. Division 2019/20 (Cyprus) : Results

Cyprus: 2. Division Relegation Group

  • Round 3
  • 16.02.20  15:00FT Omonia Aradippou (6)0 - 0A.E. Zakakiou (4) (0 - 0)
    16.02.20  15:00FT Ypsonas (7)1 - 5Alki Oroklinis (5) -

    Cyprus: 2. Division Promotion Group

  • Round 3
  • 15.02.20  14:30FT Ermis (1)1 - 0Onisillos Sotiras 2014 (6) (0 - 0)
    15.02.20  15:00FT A.O. Ayias Napas (3)2 - 1Karmiotissa Polemidion (2) (1 - 1)
    15.02.20  15:00FT Aris Limassol (4)4 - 2Anagennisi Derynias (8) (2 - 2)

    Cyprus: 2. Division Relegation Group

  • Round 3
  • 15.02.20  15:00FT Digenis Morphou (2)2 - 0Akritas Chlorakas (3) (0 - 0)
    15.02.20  15:00FT Omonoia Psevda (8)1 - 2PO Xylotympou 2006 (1) (0 - 2)

    Cyprus: 2. Division Promotion Group

  • Round 3
  • 14.02.20  18:00FT Asil Lisis (5)1 - 0Othellos Athienou (7) (0 - 0)
  • Round 2
  • 08.02.20  15:00FT Anagennisi Derynias (8)0 - 1Ermis (1) (0 - 0)
    08.02.20  15:00FT Karmiotissa Polemidion (2)2 - 0Aris Limassol (4) (0 - 0)
    08.02.20  15:00FT Othellos Athienou (7)0 - 1A.O. Ayias Napas (3) (0 - 0)

    Cyprus: 2. Division Relegation Group

  • Round 2
  • 08.02.20  15:00FT A.E. Zakakiou (4)2 - 0Digenis Morphou (2) (1 - 0)
    08.02.20  15:00FT Akritas Chlorakas (3)2 - 1Omonoia Psevda (8) (2 - 1)
    08.02.20  15:00FT Alki Oroklinis (5)1 - 0Omonia Aradippou (6) (1 - 0)
    08.02.20  15:00FT PO Xylotympou 2006 (1)1 - 0Ypsonas (7) (0 - 0)

    Cyprus: 2. Division Promotion Group

  • Round 2
  • 07.02.20  18:00FT Onisillos Sotiras 2014 (6)1 - 1Asil Lisis (5) (0 - 1)
  • Round 1
  • 01.02.20  15:00FT A.O. Ayias Napas (3)0 - 1Onisillos Sotiras 2014 (6) (0 - 0)
    01.02.20  15:00FT Aris Limassol (4)1 - 0Othellos Athienou (7) (1 - 0)
    01.02.20  15:00FT Asil Lisis (5)0 - 1Ermis (1) (0 - 1)
    01.02.20  15:00FT Karmiotissa Polemidion (2)3 - 1Anagennisi Derynias (8) (2 - 0)

    Cyprus: 2. Division Relegation Group

  • Round 1
  • 01.02.20  15:00FT Alki Oroklinis (5)0 - 1A.E. Zakakiou (4) (0 - 1)
    01.02.20  15:00FT Omonia Aradippou (6)1 - 1PO Xylotympou 2006 (1) (0 - 0)
    01.02.20  15:00FT Omonoia Psevda (8)1 - 2Digenis Morphou (2) (1 - 1)
    01.02.20  15:00FT Ypsonas (7)0 - 0Akritas Chlorakas (3) (0 - 0)

    Cyprus: 2. Division Group A

  • Round 14
  • 26.01.20  14:30FT Asil Lisis (4)2 - 1Alki Oroklinis (5) (2 - 1)

    Cyprus: 2. Division Group B

  • Round 14
  • 26.01.20  14:30FT Anagennisi Derynias (5)2 - 0Othellos Athienou (3) (1 - 0)
    26.01.20  14:30FT Digenis Morphou (4)1 - 0Akritas Chlorakas (6) (0 - 0)
    26.01.20  14:30FT PO Xylotympou 2006 (7)0 - 0Onisillos Sotiras 2014 (2) (0 - 0)

    Cyprus: 2. Division Group A

  • Round 14
  • 25.01.20  14:30FT A.O. Ayias Napas (3)1 - 0Aris Limassol (2) (0 - 0)
    25.01.20  14:30FT Karmiotissa Polemidion (1)3 - 1Ypsonas (7) (2 - 0)
    25.01.20  14:30FT Omonia Aradippou (6)3 - 1Omonoia Psevda (8) (2 - 0)

    Cyprus: 2. Division Group B

  • Round 14
  • 25.01.20  14:30FT A.E. Zakakiou (8)1 - 3Ermis (1) (0 - 0)

    Cyprus: 2. Division Group A

  • Round 12
  • 15.01.20  14:30FT A.O. Ayias Napas (3)1 - 2Karmiotissa Polemidion (1) (0 - 1)
  • Round 13
  • 12.01.20  14:30FT Aris Limassol (2)3 - 0Karmiotissa Polemidion (1) (2 - 0)
    12.01.20  14:30FT Ypsonas (7)2 - 1Asil Lisis (4) (1 - 1)
    11.01.20  14:30FT Alki Oroklinis (5)0 - 1Omonia Aradippou (6) (0 - 1)
    11.01.20  14:30FT Omonoia Psevda (8)1 - 2A.O. Ayias Napas (3) (0 - 1)

    Cyprus: 2. Division Group B

  • Round 13
  • 11.01.20  14:30FT Akritas Chlorakas (6)3 - 1A.E. Zakakiou (8) (2 - 1)
    11.01.20  14:30FT Ermis (1)2 - 0Anagennisi Derynias (5) (0 - 0)
    11.01.20  14:30FT Onisillos Sotiras 2014 (2)2 - 0Digenis Morphou (4) (2 - 0)
    10.01.20  18:00FT Othellos Athienou (3)4 - 1PO Xylotympou 2006 (7) (1 - 0)

    Cyprus: 2. Division Group A

  • Round 10
  • 08.01.20  15:00FT A.O. Ayias Napas (3)0 - 0Asil Lisis (4) (0 - 0)
  • Round 12
  • 04.01.20  14:30FT Omonia Aradippou (6)2 - 0Ypsonas (7) (0 - 0)
    04.01.20  14:30FT Omonoia Psevda (8)2 - 3Alki Oroklinis (5) (2 - 1)

    Cyprus: 2. Division Group B

  • Round 12
  • 04.01.20  14:30FT Anagennisi Derynias (5)2 - 0Akritas Chlorakas (6) (1 - 0)
    04.01.20  14:30FT Digenis Morphou (4)1 - 0A.E. Zakakiou (8) (1 - 0)
    04.01.20  14:30FT Onisillos Sotiras 2014 (2)1 - 0Othellos Athienou (3) (1 - 0)
    04.01.20  14:30FT PO Xylotympou 2006 (7)0 - 1Ermis (1) (0 - 1)

    Cyprus: 2. Division Group A

  • Round 12
  • 03.01.20  18:00FT Asil Lisis (4)4 - 3Aris Limassol (2) (1 - 3)
  • Round 11
  • 22.12.19  14:30FT Aris Limassol (2)1 - 0Omonia Aradippou (6) (0 - 0)

    ScoresPro is the best livescores website to get all of your football & soccer results! We have all of today’s scores from the Cypriot 2. Division! All of our 2019/20 Cyprus 2. Division results are updated in real-time so you will never miss a goal! Catch up on all of the latest football results for the 2019/20 Cyprus 2. Division only at SportsPro - the #1 football livescore website.

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement