My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

2. Division 2019/20 (Cyprus) : Results

Cyprus: 2. Division Promotion Group

  • Round 14
  • 16.05.20  16:00 A.O. Ayias Napas (4)CANCErmis (2) -
    16.05.20  16:00 Anagennisi Derynias (8)CANCAsil Lisis (6) -
    16.05.20  16:00 Aris Limassol (3)CANCOnisillos Sotiras 2014 (5) -
    16.05.20  16:00 Karmiotissa Polemidion (1)CANCOthellos Athienou (7) -

    Cyprus: 2. Division Relegation Group

  • Round 14
  • 16.05.20  16:00 A.E. Zakakiou (5)CANCOmonoia Psevda (8) -
    16.05.20  16:00 Alki Oroklinis (1)CANCPO Xylotympou 2006 (2) -
    16.05.20  16:00 Omonia Aradippou (3)CANCAkritas Chlorakas (6) -
    16.05.20  16:00 Ypsonas (7)CANCDigenis Morphou (4) -

    Cyprus: 2. Division Promotion Group

  • Round 13
  • 09.05.20  16:00 Asil Lisis (6)CANCA.O. Ayias Napas (4) -
    09.05.20  16:00 Ermis (2)CANCAris Limassol (3) -
    09.05.20  16:00 Onisillos Sotiras 2014 (5)CANCKarmiotissa Polemidion (1) -
    09.05.20  16:00 Othellos Athienou (7)CANCAnagennisi Derynias (8) -

    Cyprus: 2. Division Relegation Group

  • Round 13
  • 09.05.20  16:00 Akritas Chlorakas (6)CANCAlki Oroklinis (1) -
    09.05.20  16:00 Digenis Morphou (4)CANCOmonia Aradippou (3) -
    09.05.20  16:00 Omonoia Psevda (8)CANCYpsonas (7) -
    09.05.20  16:00 PO Xylotympou 2006 (2)CANCA.E. Zakakiou (5) -

    Cyprus: 2. Division Promotion Group

  • Round 12
  • 02.05.20  16:00 Anagennisi Derynias (8)CANCA.O. Ayias Napas (4) -
    02.05.20  16:00 Aris Limassol (3)CANCAsil Lisis (6) -
    02.05.20  16:00 Karmiotissa Polemidion (1)CANCErmis (2) -
    02.05.20  16:00 Othellos Athienou (7)CANCOnisillos Sotiras 2014 (5) -

    Cyprus: 2. Division Relegation Group

  • Round 12
  • 02.05.20  16:00 A.E. Zakakiou (5)CANCYpsonas (7) -
    02.05.20  16:00 Alki Oroklinis (1)CANCDigenis Morphou (4) -
    02.05.20  16:00 Omonia Aradippou (3)CANCOmonoia Psevda (8) -
    02.05.20  16:00 PO Xylotympou 2006 (2)CANCAkritas Chlorakas (6) -

    Cyprus: 2. Division Promotion Group

  • Round 11
  • 25.04.20  16:00 A.O. Ayias Napas (4)CANCAris Limassol (3) -
    25.04.20  16:00 Asil Lisis (6)CANCKarmiotissa Polemidion (1) -
    25.04.20  16:00 Ermis (2)CANCOthellos Athienou (7) -
    25.04.20  16:00 Onisillos Sotiras 2014 (5)CANCAnagennisi Derynias (8) -

    Cyprus: 2. Division Relegation Group

  • Round 11
  • 25.04.20  16:00 Akritas Chlorakas (6)CANCA.E. Zakakiou (5) -
    25.04.20  16:00 Digenis Morphou (4)CANCPO Xylotympou 2006 (2) -
    25.04.20  16:00 Omonoia Psevda (8)CANCAlki Oroklinis (1) -
    25.04.20  16:00 Ypsonas (7)CANCOmonia Aradippou (3) -

    Cyprus: 2. Division Promotion Group

  • Round 10
  • 11.04.20  16:00 Anagennisi Derynias (8)CANCAris Limassol (3) -
    11.04.20  16:00 Karmiotissa Polemidion (1)CANCA.O. Ayias Napas (4) -
    11.04.20  16:00 Onisillos Sotiras 2014 (5)CANCErmis (2) -
    11.04.20  16:00 Othellos Athienou (7)CANCAsil Lisis (6) -

    Cyprus: 2. Division Relegation Group

  • Round 10
  • 11.04.20  16:00 A.E. Zakakiou (5)CANCOmonia Aradippou (3) -
    11.04.20  16:00 Akritas Chlorakas (6)CANCDigenis Morphou (4) -
    11.04.20  16:00 Alki Oroklinis (1)CANCYpsonas (7) -
    11.04.20  16:00 PO Xylotympou 2006 (2)CANCOmonoia Psevda (8) -

    Cyprus: 2. Division Promotion Group

  • Round 9
  • 05.04.20  15:30 Ermis (2)CANCAnagennisi Derynias (8) -

    Cyprus: 2. Division Relegation Group

  • Round 9
  • 05.04.20  15:30 Digenis Morphou (4)CANCA.E. Zakakiou (5) -

    Cyprus: 2. Division Promotion Group

  • Round 9
  • 04.04.20  15:30 A.O. Ayias Napas (4)CANCOthellos Athienou (7) -
    04.04.20  15:30 Asil Lisis (6)CANCOnisillos Sotiras 2014 (5) -

    Cyprus: 2. Division Relegation Group

  • Round 9
  • 04.04.20  15:30 Omonia Aradippou (3)CANCAlki Oroklinis (1) -
    04.04.20  15:30 Omonoia Psevda (8)CANCAkritas Chlorakas (6) -
    04.04.20  15:30 Ypsonas (7)CANCPO Xylotympou 2006 (2) -

    Cyprus: 2. Division Promotion Group

  • Round 9
  • 03.04.20  18:00 Aris Limassol (3)CANCKarmiotissa Polemidion (1) -

    Cyprus: 2. Division Relegation Group

  • Round 8
  • 22.03.20  16:30 Digenis Morphou (4)CANCOmonoia Psevda (8) -

    Cyprus: 2. Division Promotion Group

  • Round 8
  • 21.03.20  16:30 Anagennisi Derynias (8)CANCKarmiotissa Polemidion (1) -

    ScoresPro is the best livescores website to get all of your football & soccer results! We have all of today’s scores from the Cypriot 2. Division! All of our 2019/20 Cyprus 2. Division results are updated in real-time so you will never miss a goal! Catch up on all of the latest football results for the 2019/20 Cyprus 2. Division only at SportsPro - the #1 football livescore website.

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement