My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Czech Republic: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

Czech Republic: Gambrinus Liga

  • 1. Liga - Round 8
  • 24.10.20  18:00Pst Zlin - Plzen -
    24.10.20  15:30Pst Banik Ostrava - Slovacko -
    24.10.20  15:30Pst Mlada Boleslav - Pardubice -
    24.10.20  15:30Pst Sigma Olomouc - Karvina -
    23.10.20  19:00Pst Bohemians 1905 - Teplice -
  • 1. Liga - Round 7
  • 18.10.20  19:00Pst Plzen - Sparta Praha -
    18.10.20  16:30Pst Ceske Budejovice - Zlin -
    18.10.20  16:30Pst Karvina - Bohemians 1905 -
    18.10.20  16:30Pst Slavia Praha - Mlada Boleslav -
  • 1. Liga - Round 8
  • 25.10.20  16:30Pst Brno - FK Pribram -
    25.10.20  16:30Pst Opava - Slavia Praha -
    25.10.20  16:30Pst Slovan Liberec - FK Jablonec -
    25.10.20  19:00Pst Sparta Praha - Ceske Budejovice -
  • 1. Liga - Round 5
  • 28.10.20  20:00Pst Ceske Budejovice - Bohemians 1905 -
  • 1. Liga - Round 9
  • 31.10.20  16:30Pst Banik Ostrava - Slovan Liberec -
    31.10.20  16:30Pst Ceske Budejovice - Plzen -
    31.10.20  16:30Pst FK Jablonec - Bohemians 1905 -
    31.10.20  16:30Pst FK Pribram - Mlada Boleslav -
    31.10.20  16:30Pst Karvina - Zlin -
    31.10.20  16:30Pst Pardubice - Sigma Olomouc -
    31.10.20  16:30Pst Slavia Praha - Brno -
    31.10.20  16:30Pst Slovacko - Opava -
    31.10.20  16:30Pst Teplice - Sparta Praha -

    Czech Republic: Druha Liga

  • Druha Liga - Round 8
  • 24.10.20  15:30Pst MFK Chrudim - Prostejov -
    24.10.20  15:30Pst Slavoj Vysehrad - Trinec -
    23.10.20  19:00Pst Vysocina Jihlava - Blansko -
    23.10.20  18:00Pst Hradec Kralove - Usti nad Labem -
  • Druha Liga - Round 7
  • 18.10.20  16:30Pst Varnsdorf - Vlasim -
    18.10.20  12:00Pst Blansko - Taborsko -
  • Druha Liga - Round 8
  • 25.10.20  12:15Pst Viktoria Zizkov - Lisen -
    25.10.20  16:30Pst Taborsko - Varnsdorf -
    25.10.20  16:30Pst Vlasim - Dukla Praha -
  • Druha Liga - Round 9
  • 28.10.20  16:30Pst Blansko - Hradec Kralove -
    28.10.20  16:30Pst Dukla Praha - MFK Chrudim -
    28.10.20  16:30Pst Lisen - Slavoj Vysehrad -
    28.10.20  16:30Pst Prostejov - Usti nad Labem -
    28.10.20  16:30Pst Trinec - Taborsko -
    28.10.20  16:30Pst Varnsdorf - Viktoria Zizkov -
    28.10.20  16:30Pst Vlasim - Vysocina Jihlava -
  • Druha Liga - Round 10
  • 31.10.20  12:15Pst MFK Chrudim - Blansko -
    31.10.20  16:00Pst Slavoj Vysehrad - Vlasim -
    31.10.20  16:30Pst Usti nad Labem - Trinec -

    Czech Republic: Pohar CMFS

  • Pohar CMFS - Round 3
  • 10.10.20  16:00Pst Lisen - FK Jablonec -
    09.10.20  16:00AET * Hradec Kralove2 - 1FK Pribram (0 - 0)
    08.10.20  16:30AP MFK Chrudim1 - 1
    (6 - 7)
    Mlada Boleslav * (1 - 0)
    07.10.20  18:00Pst FK Prepere - Plzen -
    07.10.20  16:30Awd Usti nad Orlici0 - 3Ceske Budejovice -
    07.10.20  16:00FT Brno1 - 0Vysocina Jihlava (0 - 0)
    07.10.20  16:00Pst Jiskra Domazlice - Sigma Olomouc -
    06.10.20  19:00FT Slovacko6 - 0Prostejov (4 - 0)
    11.11.20  16:00 K. Vary-Dvory - Opava -
    14.11.20  13:00 Trinec - Banik Ostrava -

    Czech Republic: Super Cup

  • Super Cup - SC
  • 18.07.15  20:15FT Plzen2 - 1Slovan Liberec (2 - 0)

    Get the latest football scores from all of Czech Republic's football leagues, Czech Republic's football cups, Czech Republic's football tournaments and Czech Republic's friendly games. We have all of the latest results from the Czech football competitions including the Gambrinus Liga, Druha Liga, Pohar CMFS & Super Cup. Catch up with all of the latest Czech football action only at ScoresPro.com - the #1 Football livescore website for Czech Republic!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement