My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
22:00FT Everton (7) 1 - 0 Southampton (14) 1 - 0 
 
22:00FT Real Madrid (3) 1 - 1 Real Sociedad (5) 0 - 0
 
21:00FT Benfica (4) 2 - 0 Rio Ave (11) 0 - 0
22:15FT Moreirense (8) 2 - 2 Belenenses (10) 2 - 1
 
21:45FT OH Leuven (7) 2 - 0 Antwerp (2) 2 - 0
 
12:00FT Shirak FC (9) 0 - 2 Pyunik Yerevan (8) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Ararat Yerevan (1) 0 - 0 Van (7) 0 - 0 
 
11:45FT Bangladesh Police (8) 1 - 4 Saif Sporting Club (4) 0 - 2 
14:15FT Brothers Union (12) 5 - 2 Arambagh (13) 1 - 1 
 
00:00FT Brusque (1) 1 - 0 Gremio Metropolitano (9) 1 - 0 
00:00Pst Joinville (5) -:- Marcilio Dias (11)  
 
20:30FT Barbalha (7) 0 - 8 Caucaia EC (1) 0 - 2 
20:30FT Icasa (5) 0 - 1 Ferroviario (2) 0 - 1 
20:30FT Pacajus SC (3) 1 - 0 Guarany De Sobral (6) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Uniclinic Atletico Clube (4) 2 - 1 Crato (8) 1 - 0 
 
21:00FT Pinheiro MA (2) 0 - 0 Imperatriz (7) 0 - 0 
 
00:00FT Ferroviaria (3) 1 - 0 Inter De Limeira (15) 0 - 0 
00:00FT Santo Andre (5) 2 - 2 Santos (6) 1 - 2 
00:00FT Sao Paulo (9) 1 - 1 Botafogo SP (7) 0 - 0 
 
21:00FT Tiradentes PI (7) 0 - 0 Picos (8) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Strumska Slava (12) 0 - 2 Hebar Pazardzhik (5) 0 - 1 
 
01:05FT Deportivo Pasto (11) 1 - 1 America de Cali (13) 1 - 0 
03:10FT Deportivo Cali (1) 1 - 1 Santa Fe (3) 0 - 1 
 
18:00FT Digenis Morphou (12) 2 - 0 A.E. Zakakiou (11) 1 - 0 
 
20:00FT Sonderjyske (7) 1 - 4 Lyngby (11) 0 - 2
 
17:00FT Al Ittihad Alexandria (10) 0 - 1 ENPPI (6) 0 - 1 
19:30FT Wadi Degla (18) 0 - 0 Zamalek SC (1) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Crystal Palace U23 (4) 2 - 0 Leeds United U23 (1) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Newcastle U23 (12) 1 - 2 Reading U23 (5) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Sunderland U23 (11) 2 - 3 Aston Villa U23 (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Burnley U23 (7) 3 - 1 West Brom U23 (13) 2 - 0 
 
19:45FT Laval (11) 1 - 2 Quevilly (2) 0 - 2 
 
11:00FT Merani (7) 0 - 0 FC Gareji 1960 (6) 0 - 0 
13:00FT FC Baia Zugdidi (2) 2 - 0 FC Shevardeni 1906 (9) 0 - 0 
 
20:00FT Waldhof Mannheim (10) 2 - 2 Bayern Munich II (11) 2 - 1 
 
10:30FT Gokulam Kerala (5) 2 - 3 Churchill Brothers (1) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Neroca FC (10) 0 - 1 Punjab FC (2) 0 - 0 
 
13:30FT Machine Sazi FC (16) 1 - 1 Shahr Khodro (12) 1 - 0 
13:30FT Mes Rafsanjan (8) 1 - 1 Esteghlal FC (3) 1 - 0 
13:30FT Naft Masjed Soleyman (11) 1 - 1 Tractor Sazi (7) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Nassaji Mazandaran (15) 1 - 1 Aluminium Arak (5) 1 - 0 
13:30FT Paykan (10) 2 - 0 Sanat Naft (6) 1 - 0 
14:15FT Sepahan FC (2) 1 - 0 Gol Gohar (9) 0 - 0 
15:55FT Persepolis FC (1) 1 - 0 Saipa (13) 1 - 0 
16:05FT Foolad FC (4) 1 - 0 ZOB Ahan (14) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT Al Hedood (19) 1 - 1 Al Kahraba (15) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Baghdad FC (9) 1 - 1 Al Shorta (3) 1 - 1 
13:00FT Zakho (6) 1 - 1 Erbil (14) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Al Quwa Al Jawiya (1) 3 - 2 Naft Al Janoob (13) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Al Minaa (10) 3 - 1 Al Semawah (20) 1 - 1 
 
20:15FT Maccabi Tel Aviv (2) 3 - 1 FC Ashdod (3) 1 - 0 
 
22:00FT Venezia (2) 2 - 1 Reggiana (16) 1 - 1
 
19:00FT Alessandria (6) 1 - 0 Carrarese (11) 1 - 0 
 
15:30FT Crema (4) 2 - 3 Caravaggio (17) 0 - 2 
 
12:00FT Zoo Kericho (18) 0 - 1 Wazito FC (6) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT Arberia (8) 0 - 3 Feronikeli (6) 0 - 2 
14:00FT Drenica (9) 0 - 0 Gjilani (4) 0 - 0 
 
19:45FT Excelsior (10) 5 - 1 Jong Ajax (12) 3 - 0
22:00FT NAC Breda (4) 3 - 0 FC OSS (15) 2 - 0 
 
01:00FT Walter Ferreti (4) 5 - 1 Chinandega (10) 3 - 1 
02:00FT Real Esteli (3) 1 - 1 Managua (2) 0 - 1 
04:00FT Diriangen (1) 0 - 1 Deportivo Ocotal (5) 0 - 1 
04:00FT Junior Managua (8) 1 - 2 Juventus Managua (7) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT MFM FC (10) 1 - 0 Nasarawa United (6) 0 - 0 
 
19:00FT Academica (3) 1 - 2 Varzim (17) 1 - 1 
 
15:05FT Damac FC (15) 1 - 2 Al Shabab (1) 1 - 2 
 
14:00FT FK IMT Beograd (6) 1 - 0 FK Graficar (5) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT Aluminij (9) 0 - 1 Luka Koper (4) 0 - 1 
 
07:00FT Ulsan Hyundai FC (1) 5 - 0 Gangwon FC (12) 1 - 0 
09:30FT Seongnam FC (8) 0 - 0 Jeju United FC (7) 0 - 0 
 
20:00FT Mirandes (8) 1 - 0 Malaga (14) 0 - 0
 
20:00FT Gais (1) 1 - 0 Malmo FF (4) 1 - 0
 
18:00FT Simba SC (2) 3 - 0 JKT Tanzania (11) 2 - 0 
 
12:30FT Tuzlaspor (7) 3 - 2 Adanaspor AS (12) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Menemen Belediye (14) 0 - 3 Boluspor (13) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Balikesirspor (15) 2 - 2 Osmanlispor (17) 0 - 2 
 
00:15FT Defensor Sporting (9) 1 - 1 Danubio (14) 0 - 0 
02:30FT Atletico Torque (3) 0 - 0 Cerro Largo (15) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Plaza Colonia (5) 5 - 0 Rentistas (16) 3 - 0 

Get live football scores from 01/03/2021 & the football fixtures from 01/03/2021 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 01/03/2021 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 01/03/2021 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

Livescore Data Services


advertisement