My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
14:00FT Armadale (10) 1 - 4 Sorrento (2) 0 - 2 
14:15FT Bayswater City (3) 1 - 0 Perth Glory Youth (12) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Floreat Athena (1) 2 - 1 Perth SC (6) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Inglewood United (7) 0 - 2 ECU Joondalup (4) 0 - 1 
 
02:00Pst Murici FC (5) -:- CRB (1)  
 
01:30FT Bahia De Feira (3) 1 - 1 Vitoria (8) 1 - 0 
 
03:00FT Flamengo (1) 3 - 0 Bangu (11) 1 - 0 
21:30FT Resende (10) 0 - 1 Portuguesa-Rj (3) 0 - 0 
 
01:00FT Figueirense (8) 3 - 0 Hercilio Luz (9) 2 - 0 
03:30FT Criciuma (12) 0 - 1 Prospera (7) 0 - 0 
04:00FT Chapecoense-SC (1) 0 - 0 Brusque (2) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Concordia Atletico (10) 1 - 3 Gremio Metropolitano (11) 0 - 0 
 
02:00FT Internacional (2) 0 - 0 Sao Jose (8) 0 - 0 
02:00FT Ypiranga-RS (3) 1 - 0 Brasilia (10) 1 - 0 
04:00FT Sao Luiz (7) 2 - 2 Gremio (1) 1 - 1 
 
04:00FT Goias (3) 0 - 2 Jaragua (5) 0 - 2 
22:00FT Aparecidense (1) 1 - 0 Ipora (6) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Goianesia (4) 0 - 1 Vila Nova (2) 0 - 0 
 
01:30Pst Imperatriz (8) -:- Bacabal (7)  
01:30Canc Imperatriz (8) 0 - 0 Timon MA  
01:30Pst Pinheiro MA (5) -:- Moto Club (2)  
01:30Pst Sampaio Correa (1) -:- Iape (4)  
01:30Pst Sao Jose MA (6) -:- SE Juventude (3)  
 
17:00FT Uberlandia (7) 1 - 2 America Mineiro (2) 0 - 1 
21:30FT Pouso Alegre (5) 3 - 0 Uniao Trabalhadores (4) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Cruzeiro (3) 0 - 0 Tombense (8) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Patrocinense (10) 1 - 0 BOA (12) 0 - 0 
23:30FT Caldense (6) 2 - 1 Atletico-MG (1) 0 - 1 
23:30FT Coimbra (11) 1 - 0 Athletic Club (9) 0 - 0 
 
01:00Canc Tapajos (11) 0 - 0 Remo (1)  
21:30Canc Bragantino PA (7) 0 - 0 Gaviao Kyikateje FC (12)  
22:00Canc Independente-Pa (2) 0 - 0 Castanhal EC (5)  
 
02:00Pst Atletico Paranaense (12) -:- Coritiba (5)  
02:00Pst Cianorte (2) -:- Parana (7)  
02:00Pst Maringa (10) -:- Cascavel (1)  
02:00Pst Operario-PR (4) -:- Londrina (9)  
02:00Pst Rio Branco FC (6) -:- Cascavel CR (11)  
02:00Pst Toledo (8) -:- Azuriz (3)  
22:00FT Azuriz (3) 3 - 0 Maringa (10)  
22:00FT Cascavel CR (11) 3 - 3 Cascavel (1)  
 
01:00Pst Oeste (2) -:- Red Bull Brasil (4)  
01:00Pst Oeste (2) -:- XV De Piracicaba (3)  
01:00Pst Portuguesa (12) -:- Sao Bernardo (7)  
01:30Pst Sao Bernardo (7) -:- Audax Sao Paulo (15)  
 
01:30FT Ceara (2) 2 - 0 CSA (7) 1 - 0
03:30FT Santa Cruz (16) 1 - 2 Sport Recife (14) 0 - 1 
21:30FT Treze (11) 1 - 0 Botafogo PB (15) 0 - 0
 
01:40FT Envigado (13) 3 - 0 Patriotas (14) 1 - 0 
04:00FT Rionegro Aguilas (16) 2 - 2 Once Caldas (17) 1 - 1 
 
17:30Pst AS Veti Club (3) -:- Dauphin Noirs (14)  
 
17:30FT Solin (18) 2 - 2 Sesvete (7) 1 - 2 
 
15:00FT Brabrand (8) 0 - 0 Jammerbugt FC (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Dalum (9) 1 - 4 Thisted FC (3) 0 - 3 
 
12:00FT Ballerup-Skovlunde (8) 0 - 1 Tarnby FF (7)  
13:00FT Avedore (9) 0 - 4 Koege Nord FC (2)  
14:00FT Frederikssund IK (5) 4 - 1 Ishoej IF (6)  
14:00FT Karlslunde If (1) 1 - 1 KFUM (4)  
15:00FT BK Union (3) 3 - 1 Husum Bk (11)  
 
13:00FT Taastrup FC (6) 0 - 0 Roskilde Boldklub (11)  
13:00FT Vordingborg (10) 0 - 2 GVI (5)  
14:00FT Herlev (2) 1 - 0 Allerod (4)  
14:00FT Otterup (7) 0 - 2 Ledoje-Smorum (1)  
15:00FT Greve (3) 2 - 0 B 1908 (8)  
 
14:00FT Kolding FC B (11) 0 - 3 Marienlyst (2)  
14:00FT Tarup-Paarup (4) 2 - 4 Hedensted (1)  
14:00FT Viby (8) 2 - 0 Odder IGF (7)  
15:00FT Ringkobing IF (5) 1 - 2 Horsens fS (9)  
 
14:15FT IF Lyseng (2) 2 - 1 VRI (5)  
14:30FT IF Skjold Saeby (9) 2 - 3 Herning (11)  
14:30FT Norresundby (7) 1 - 2 Silkeborg KFUM (1)  
16:00FT FC Djursland (10) 2 - 2 Aarhus II (6)  
16:00FT Tjorring (8) 0 - 1 Vejgaard B (3)  
 
21:30FT Cumbaya (1) 2 - 1 Puerto Quito (8) 0 - 1 
23:30FT Chacaritas (7) 2 - 0 Gualaceo SC (4) 0 - 0 
 
21:45Canc Bishop S Stortford (8) 0 - 0 Wingate & Finchley (16)  
21:45Canc Bognor Regis (14) 0 - 0 Kingstonian (4)  
21:45Canc Brightlingsea Regent (19) 0 - 0 Potters Bar Town (15)  
21:45Canc Carshalton Athletic (5) 0 - 0 Worthing (1)  
21:45Canc Corinthian Casuals (17) 0 - 0 Lewes (18)  
21:45Canc Cray Wanderers (7) 0 - 0 Horsham (10)  
21:45Canc Enfield Town (3) 0 - 0 East Thurrock United (21)  
21:45Canc Haringey Borough (11) 0 - 0 Bowers (13)  
 
16:00FT B36 Torshavn II (3) 2 - 2 AB Argir (6) 1 - 1 
16:00FT B71 Sandoy (8) 2 - 3 NSI Runavik II (2) 2 - 1 
16:15FT FC Suduroy (7) 0 - 4 Skala (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT KI Klaksvik II (9) 3 - 1 HB Torshavn II (5) 2 - 1 
 
12:00FT FC Shevardeni 1906 (9) 1 - 2 Merani Martvili (3) 1 - 1 
12:00FT Merani (5) 0 - 0 WIT Georgia (6) 0 - 0 
13:00FT FC Baia Zugdidi (4) 2 - 0 Chikhura Sachkhere (10) 1 - 0 
 
19:00Pst FC Rielasingen-Arlen (6) -:- SV Oberachern (17)  
19:00Pst FCA Walldorf II (19) -:- TSV Ilshofen (15)  
19:00Pst FV Ravensburg (8) -:- Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen (9)  
19:00Pst SV Linx (16) -:- Noettingen (5)  
19:00Pst TSG Backnang (12) -:- Freiburger FC (20)  
20:00Pst CFR Pforzheim (11) -:- Stuttgarter Kickers (2)  
20:00Pst FC 08 Villingen (10) -:- FV Loerrach-Brombach (18)  
20:00Pst FSV 08 Bissingen (4) -:- Freiberg (1)  
20:00Pst Goeppinger SV (3) -:- SSV Reutlingen (13)  
20:00Pst Neckarsulmer SU (7) -:- SV Sandhausen ll (21)  
 
20:30Pst Dueren (8) -:- Fortuna Koeln II (13)  
20:30Pst FC Hennef 05 (1) -:- Siegburger SV 04 (11)  
20:30Pst FC Huerth (3) -:- SV Eilendorf (14)  
20:30Pst Pesch (7) -:- Borussia Freialdenhoven (2)  
20:30Pst SpVg Frechen 20 (9) -:- FC Viktoria 08 (6)  
20:30Pst SV Deutz 05 (15) -:- Glesch-Paffendorf (10)  
20:30Pst VfL Alfter (4) -:- SV Breinig (12)  
20:30Pst DJK BW Friesdorf (17) -:- VfL Vichttal (5)  
 
20:00Pst SW Essen (9) -:- Tsv Meerbusch (14)  
20:30Pst Cronenberger SC (18) -:- Niederwenigern (19)  
20:30Pst FC Bocholt (1) -:- FC Kray (20)  
20:30Pst FC Monheim (11) -:- DJK Teutonia St. Toenis (8)  
20:30Pst SC Dusseldorf West (7) -:- FSV Duisburg (22)  
20:30Pst SpVg Schonnebeck (12) -:- Union Nettetal (16)  
20:30Pst SSVg Velbert (2) -:- Ratinger SV (4)  
20:30Pst TV Jahn Hiesfeld (21) -:- SC Velbert (13)  
20:30Pst TVD Velbert (10) -:- FC kleve (5)  
21:00Pst 1. FC Moenchengladbach (23) -:- TuRU Dusseldorf (17)  
21:00Pst SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord (6) -:- Sportfreunde Baumberg (3)  
 
20:00Pst ASC Dortmund (5) -:- Preussen Muenster II (11)  
20:00Pst Eintracht Rheine (18) -:- SG Wattenscheid 09 (9)  
20:00Pst Hammer SpVg (21) -:- Kaan-Marienborn (6)  
20:00Pst RSV Meinerzhagen (7) -:- SC Westfalia Herne (20)  
20:00Pst SC Paderborn 07 II (15) -:- SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl (17)  
20:00Pst Sportfreunde Siegen (10) -:- Westfalia Rhynern (3)  
20:00Pst SV Schermbeck 2020 (16) -:- FC Guetersloh (1)  
20:00Pst TuS Erndtebruck (14) -:- Holzwickeder (2)  
20:00Pst TuS Haltern (13) -:- SpVgg Vreden (8)  
20:00Pst Victoria Clarholz (19) -:- TuS Ennepetal (12)  
 
15:00FT Aluminium Arak (6) 0 - 0 Foolad FC (4) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Erbil (11) 1 - 1 Al Najaf (2) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Al Zawraa (4) 2 - 0 Naft Al Janoob (13) 2 - 0 
 
16:00FT Arconatese (12) 2 - 1 ACSD Saluzzo (16) 2 - 1 
16:00FT ASD Imperia (8) 2 - 1 Caronnese (9) 1 - 0 
16:00Pst Casale (14) -:- Derthona (15)  
16:00FT Folgore Caratese (7) 1 - 0 Sestri Levante (6) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Fossano (20) 2 - 3 P.D.H.A.E. (3) 0 - 3 
16:00FT Gozzano (1) 1 - 0 Chieri (13) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Lavagnese (11) 2 - 2 Castellanzese (2) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Legnano (10) 2 - 0 Borgosesia (18) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Sanremese (5) 3 - 0 Bra (4) 1 - 0 
16:00Pst Vado (19) -:- Citta di Varese (17)  
 
16:00FT AS Vis Nova Giussano (14) 1 - 2 Calvina (7) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Caravaggio (17) 2 - 1 Real Calepina (11) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Cavenago Fanfulla (4) 1 - 0 Union ASD Casatese (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Crema (3) 1 - 2 Villa D'Alme (15) 0 - 0 
16:00FT NibionnoOggiono (5) 1 - 3 Breno (10) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Pontisola (13) 3 - 1 Brusaporto (9) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Scanzorosciate (16) 0 - 1 Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Sona (12) 2 - 3 Adrense (6) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Tritium (18) 0 - 1 Seregno (1) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Ambrosiana (16) 4 - 1 ASD Manzanese (2) 3 - 1 
16:00Pst ArzignanoChiampo (8) -:- Clodiense (4)  
16:00FT Belluno (6) 1 - 1 Montebelluna (15) 1 - 1 
16:00Pst Campodarsego (18) -:- Cartigliano (9)  
16:00FT Cjarlins Muzane (11) 2 - 2 Adriese (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Delta Calcio Rovigo (14) 0 - 2 Caldiero Terme (5) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Este (13) 1 - 2 Luparense (3) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Trento (1) 2 - 2 Mestre (7) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Union Feltre (19) 0 - 1 Union San Giorgio-Sedico (10) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Chions (20) 0 - 0 Virtus Bolzano (17) 0 - 0 
 
16:00Pst Correggese (11) -:- Forli (8)  
16:00FT Fiorenzuola (1) 4 - 0 Corticella (18) 3 - 0 
16:00FT Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano (15) 0 - 1 SSDRL Marignanese Calcio (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Lentigione (3) 4 - 0 Prato (5) 3 - 0 
16:00FT Progresso (10) 1 - 0 Seravezza (16) 0 - 0 
16:00Pst Real Forte Querceta (9) -:- GS Bagnolese (12)  
16:00FT Rimini (6) 2 - 1 Mezzolara (14) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Sammaurese (7) 4 - 2 Aglianese (2) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Sasso Marconi (17) 3 - 2 Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti (4) 2 - 2 
 
16:00FT Cannara (5) 1 - 1 Ostia Mare (13) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Gavorrano (6) 2 - 0 Pianese (7) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Grassina (18) 1 - 1 Flaminia (15) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Lornano Badesse (12) 1 - 2 Sinalunghese (16) 0 - 1 
16:00Pst Montespaccato (11) -:- Robur Siena (10)  
16:00FT San Donato (9) 2 - 1 Foligno (14) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Sangiovannese (8) 3 - 1 Tiferno Lerchi (4) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Scandicci (17) 0 - 3 Aquila Montevarchi (2) 0 - 3 
16:00FT Trestina (3) 0 - 0 Trastevere (1) 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT ASD Lanusei (8) 1 - 1 Monterosi (1) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Torres (17) 1 - 1 Insieme Formia (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Cassino (11) 0 - 2 Vis Artena (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Giugliano (18) 0 - 0 Afragolese (15) 0 - 0 
16:00Pst Gladiator (16) -:- Muravera (7)  
16:00FT Latte Dolce (12) 0 - 0 Nocerina (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Nola (13) 3 - 2 Carbonia (6) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Savoia (5) 4 - 3 Latina (3) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Team Nuova Florida 2005 (14) 3 - 3 Arzachena (10) 2 - 1 
 
16:00FT Audace Cerignola (7) 4 - 1 AZ Picerno (5) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Fidelis Andria (4) 4 - 0 Aversa Normanna (12) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Francavilla (15) 3 - 0 Puteolana (16) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Lavello (3) 4 - 0 Sorrento (11) 1 - 0 
16:00Pst Nardo (9) -:- Citta di Fasano (13)  
16:00FT Portici (17) 0 - 2 Bitonto (6) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Sporting Fulgor Molfetta (10) 1 - 1 Brindisi (14) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Taranto (1) 1 - 0 Gravina (18) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Team Altamura (8) 1 - 0 Casarano (2) 1 - 0 
 
15:30Pst Licata (8) -:- Acireale (4)  
16:00FT Calcio Biancavilla 1990 (7) 2 - 1 Gelbison Cilento (3) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Cittanovese (11) 1 - 1 Rotonda (5) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Marina di Ragusa (16) 3 - 3 Citta di Messina (2) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Messina (1) 5 - 1 Roccella (18) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Rende (17) 0 - 0 Paterno (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Santa Maria Cilento (10) 3 - 2 San Luca (6) 3 - 1 
16:00FT SantAgata (14) 2 - 1 Castrovillari (13) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Troina (15) 4 - 0 Dattilo Noir (9) 2 - 0 
 
15:30Pst ASD Porto Sant Elpidio (18) -:- Atletico SFF (15)  
15:30Pst Recanatese (9) -:- Olympia Agnonese (17)  
15:30Pst Vastese (11) -:- Castelfidardo (7)  
16:00FT Castelnuovo Vomano (4) 0 - 1 Matese (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Cynthialbalonga (3) 2 - 1 Rieti (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Giulianova (16) 2 - 2 ASD Pineto (14) 0 - 1 
16:00FT San Nicolo (2) 1 - 2 Campobasso (1) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Tolentino (8) 2 - 2 Aprilia (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Vastogirardi (5) 0 - 1 Montegiorgio (10) 0 - 0 
 
02:00FT Tlaxcala F.C. (13) 1 - 0 Cancun FC (11) 1 - 0 
04:05FT Venados FC (9) 2 - 3 Mineros de Zacatecas (2) 1 - 1 
06:05FT Tampico Madero (14) 0 - 0 Atlante FC (12) 0 - 0 
 
02:00FT Walter Ferreti (2) 4 - 0 Jalapa (6) 0 - 0 
03:00FT Deportivo Ocotal (4) 2 - 1 Junior Managua (7) 2 - 0 
04:00FT Diriangen (1) 4 - 2 Juventus Managua (9) 2 - 1 
04:00FT Real Esteli (5) 0 - 1 Real Madriz (8) 0 - 0 
05:00FT Managua (3) 3 - 1 Chinandega (10) 2 - 1 
 
18:00FT Leczna (2) 3 - 0 Chrobry Glogow (11) 0 - 0 
18:40FT GKS Tychy (4) 1 - 0 Arka Gdynia (7) 1 - 0 
 
18:30FT Al Waab (8) 1 - 0 Al-Markhiya (6) 0 - 0 
 
19:30FT CS Mioveni (4) 0 - 0 U Craiova 1948 (1) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Khimki 2 (12) 2 - 0 Metalurg Vidnoe (16) 2 - 0 
13:00FT Strogino Moscow (6) 0 - 2 Salyut Belgorod (3) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Khimik Novomoskovsk (8) 1 - 2 Avangard Kursk (9) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Zvezda Ryazan (2) 2 - 0 Kaluga (11) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Kvant Obninsk (13) 0 - 1 FK Sokol Saratov (5) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Metallurg Lipetsk (4) 1 - 2 Znamya Noginsk (10) 1 - 1
 
13:00FT Leningradets (5) 4 - 0 Luki-Energiya (13) 3 - 0 
14:00FT Smolensk (14) 1 - 3 Dinamo Moscow 2 (2) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Znamya Truda (11) 3 - 1 Zenit 2 (4) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Kolomna (15) 1 - 2 Zvezda Saint Petersburg (9) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Torpedo Vladimir (6) 0 - 2 Tver FC (3) 0 - 1
 
16:00Canc Juvenes/Dogana (11) 0 - 0 La Fiorita (1)  
16:00Canc Murata (10) 0 - 0 Fiorentino (9)  
16:00Canc San Giovanni (6) 0 - 0 Folgore (5)  
16:00Canc SP Domagnano (12) 0 - 0 AC Libertas (2)  
16:00Canc SS Cosmos (15) 0 - 0 Tre Penne (4)  
16:00Canc Tre Fiori (3) 0 - 0 SS Pennarossa (7)  
16:00Canc Virtus (8) 0 - 0 Cailungo (13)  
 
18:30FT Al-Sahel (14) 1 - 2 Al Adalh (9) 0 - 1 
18:55FT Al-Fayha (2) 2 - 1 Jeddah Club (12) 2 - 0 
18:55FT Najran (13) 1 - 0 Al Najoom (20) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Al-Hazm (1) 4 - 1 Al Jeel (15) 2 - 0 
 
21:45FT Dumbarton (9) 0 - 1 Airdrieonians (4) 0 - 0 
21:45FT East Fife (6) 1 - 0 Clyde (8) 1 - 0 
 
18:00FT Espanyol (1) 4 - 0 Fuenlabrada (13) 3 - 0
20:00FT Mallorca (2) 1 - 0 Leganes (4) 1 - 0
22:00FT Las Palmas (12) 6 - 1 Lugo (17) 3 - 1
22:30FT Zaragoza (15) 0 - 0 Cartagena (19) 0 - 0
 
16:00Awd FC Basel II (11) 0 - 0 Munsingen (16)  
16:00Awd FC Black Stars (12) 0 - 0 SC YF Juventus (4)  
17:00Awd AC Bellinzona (13) 0 - 0 FC Bavois (3)  
17:00Awd FC Breitenrain Bern (9) 0 - 0 Yverdon-Sport FC (1)  
17:00Awd FC Koniz (15) 0 - 0 SC Bruhl (6)  
17:00Awd SC Cham (2) 0 - 0 Stade Nyonnais (8)  
17:00Awd Sion II (14) 0 - 0 Etoile Carouge FC (7)  
18:00Awd Rapperswil (5) 0 - 0 FC Zurich II (10)  
 
15:00FT Anadolu Selcukluspor (16) 1 - 0 Etimesgut Belediyespor (7) 0 - 0 
15:00FT BB Bodrumspor (6) 0 - 1 Kirsehir Belediyespor (3) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Buyuksehir B. (4) 1 - 1 Bayburt (15) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Eyupspor (1) 2 - 0 Turgutluspor (8) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Karacabey Birlikspor (11) 4 - 0 Bugsasspor (19) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Kastamonuspor (17) 0 - 0 Sivas Belediyespor (14) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Kirklarelispor (5) 0 - 0 Serik Belediyespor (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Pazarspor (13) 2 - 3 Elazigspor (18) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Sakaryaspor (2) 0 - 0 Pendikspor (12) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Tarsus Idman Yurdu (9) 4 - 0 Kardemir Karabukspor (20) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Amedspor (7) 1 - 1 Afjet Afyonspor (8) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Duzyurtspor (2) 1 - 1 Manisa Buyuksehir (1) 0 - 1 
15:00FT 24 Erzincanspor (5) 0 - 1 Corum Belediyespor (9) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Ankara Demirspor (4) 3 - 0 Nigde Belediyespor (18) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Hacettepe SK (17) 1 - 0 Zonguldak Komurspor (12) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Kahramanmarasspor AS (11) 0 - 2 Kocaelispor (3) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Sancaktepe Belediye (19) 1 - 4 Inegolspor (14) 0 - 3 
15:00FT Sanliurfaspor (15) 1 - 2 Sariyer (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Usakspor (10) 0 - 2 Gumushanespor (13) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor (9) 1 - 0 Siirt IL Ozel Idaresispor (8) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Bergama Belediyespor (11) 1 - 1 Karakopru (14) 1 - 1 
15:00FT 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor (5) 0 - 0 Kestelspor (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT 68 Aksaray Belediye Spor (3) 0 - 1 Bursa Yildirim Spor (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Kozan Bld. Spor (16) 2 - 3 Adiyamanspor (1) 1 - 2 
15:00FT Modafen FK (12) 2 - 1 Bayrampasa (7) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Muglaspor (17) 0 - 0 Silivrispor (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Sultanbeyli Bld. (15) 0 - 0 Duzcespor (4) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT MYDA FC (15) 1 - 2 SC Villa (6) 0 - 2 

Get live football scores from 01/04/2021 & the football fixtures from 01/04/2021 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 01/04/2021 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 01/04/2021 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

Livescore Data Services


advertisement