My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
13:30FT Crystal Palace (13) 0 - 2 Manchester City (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Brighton (17) 2 - 0 Leeds (10) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Chelsea (4) 2 - 0 Fulham (18) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Everton (8) 1 - 2 Aston Villa (11) 1 - 1 
 
17:00FT Paris Saint Germain (2) 2 - 1 Lens (6) 1 - 0
21:00FT Lille (1) 2 - 0 Nice (9) 1 - 0
 
15:00FT Verona (10) 1 - 1 Spezia (17) 0 - 0
18:00FT Crotone (19) 0 - 2 Inter (1) 0 - 0
20:45FT AC Milan (3) 2 - 0 Benevento (18) 1 - 0
 
14:00FT Eibar (20) 3 - 0 Alaves (15) 1 - 0
16:15FT Elche (19) 0 - 1 Atletico Madrid (1) 0 - 1
18:30FT Huesca (17) 1 - 0 Real Sociedad (5) 0 - 0
21:00FT Real Madrid (2) 2 - 0 Osasuna (11) 0 - 0
 
16:30FT Heracles (9) 4 - 0 VVV Venlo (17) 2 - 0
18:45FT Fortuna Sittard (10) 3 - 0 Twente (12) 1 - 0
20:00FT Vitesse (4) 2 - 1 PEC Zwolle (13) 1 - 0
20:00FT Waalwijk (14) 1 - 3 AZ Alkmaar (3) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Utrecht (6) 3 - 2 Willem II (15) 2 - 0
 
16:30FT GIL Vicente (10) 0 - 0 Farense (17) 0 - 0
19:00FT Portimonense (13) 0 - 0 Rio Ave (15) 0 - 0
19:00FT Santa Clara (8) 3 - 3 Boavista (16) 1 - 1
21:30FT Sporting CP (1) 2 - 0 Nacional (18) 0 - 0
 
17:00FT JSM Skikda (19) 0 - 1 ES Setif (1) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT Amal Bou Saada (10) 2 - 0 Ib Lakhdaria (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Cr Beni Thour (7) 3 - 1 RC Arba (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT ES Ben Aknoun (6) 2 - 1 Msila (11) 1 - 0 
16:00FT JSM Bejaia (1) 3 - 0 USM El Harrach (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT RC Kouba (5) 3 - 1 Blida (12) 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT El Eulma (8) 1 - 0 CA Batna (7) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Khenchela (5) 1 - 0 Annaba (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT MO Constantine (4) 2 - 1 US Chaouia (3) 1 - 1 
16:00FT MSP Batna (12) 1 - 3 Hb Chelghoum Laid (2) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Nrb Teleghma (6) 2 - 0 Crb Ouled Djellal (11) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Tadjenant (10) 2 - 2 Khroub (9) 2 - 1 
 
16:00FT Arzew (12) 2 - 2 MC Saida (7) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Irb El Kerma (8) 0 - 1 Oued Sly (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT JSM Tiaret (4) 4 - 2 Ain Defla (5) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Rcb Oued Rhiou (9) 0 - 0 Ain Ouessara (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT SKAF Khemis Melina (6) 0 - 1 Temouchent (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT US Remchi (11) 0 - 2 ASM Oran (2) 0 - 0 
 
19:00FT C.R.D. Libolo (14) 1 - 1 Atletico Petroleos Luanda (3) 0 - 1 
19:30FT Desportivo Huila (9) 3 - 2 Ferroviario de Huambo (8) 1 - 1 
19:30FT Onze Bravos (4) 1 - 1 Academica Lobito (6) 1 - 0 
19:30FT Sporting De Cabinda (11) 1 - 0 Sagrada Esperanca (2) 1 - 0 
20:30FT Progresso Associacao (10) 4 - 2 Baixa de Kassange (15) 2 - 0 
 
10:00Awd Ararat Yerevan (3) 3 - 0 Lori FC (7)  
16:30FT FC Urartu (5) 1 - 0 Shirak FC (9) 1 - 0 
 
07:05FT Perth Glory FC (10) 0 - 0 Macarthur FC (3) 0 - 0
09:05FT Brisbane Roar FC (6) 0 - 0 Wellington Phoenix (9) 0 - 0
11:10FT Western Sydney (7) 3 - 2 Sydney FC (2) 2 - 0 
 
07:00FT Croydon Kings (9) 1 - 1 Adelaide Olympic (11) 0 - 0
07:30FT Adelaide Blue Eagles (12) 2 - 3 Sturt Lions (4) 2 - 1
07:30FT Adelaide Raiders (3) 2 - 2 Adelaide City FC (2) 1 - 1 
07:30FT Campbelltown City (10) 1 - 2 Adelaide United II (7) 0 - 2 
07:30FT Cumberland United (6) 2 - 3 Adelaide Comets (1) 0 - 2
07:30FT South Adelaide (5) 1 - 2 NE Metrostars (8) 1 - 1 
 
07:00FT Eastern Lions SC (11) 1 - 1 Altona Magic (14) 1 - 0
07:00FT Port Melbourne (8) 3 - 2 Oakleigh Cannons (7) 1 - 0
07:00FT South Melbourne (3) 2 - 1 Hume City (6) 1 - 0
09:05FT Bentleigh Greens (2) 3 - 2 Green Gully (9) 0 - 2
11:00FT Dandenong Thunder (10) 1 - 2 Heidelberg United (4) 1 - 0
 
09:00FT Armadale (11) 3 - 4 Perth SC (3) 1 - 0
09:00FT Cockburn City (9) 0 - 1 Bayswater City (6) 0 - 1
09:00FT ECU Joondalup (2) 2 - 0 Perth Glory Youth (7) 1 - 0 
09:00FT Gwelup Croatia (8) 1 - 1 Floreat Athena (1) 1 - 0
09:00FT Inglewood United (5) 4 - 1 Rockingham City FC (12) 2 - 0
09:00FT Sorrento (4) 1 - 0 Balcatta (10) 0 - 0 
 
07:30FT Adelaide Victory (2) 2 - 1 Adelaide Cobras (11) 1 - 1 
07:30FT Fulham United FC (6) 1 - 1 West Torrens Birkalla (3) 1 - 1 
07:30FT Para Hills Knights (9) 0 - 3 Modbury Jets (4) 0 - 2 
07:30FT Playford City Patriots (7) 3 - 2 White City (1) 0 - 1 
07:30FT West Adelaide (8) 4 - 3 Western Strikers (5) 3 - 0 
11:30FT Adelaide Hills (12) 0 - 1 Eastern United FC (10) 0 - 1 
 
11:00FT Blacktown Spartans (11) 0 - 3 Hills United FC (9) 0 - 1 
11:00FT Mounties Wanderers (12) 1 - 2 SD Raiders FC (10) 1 - 2 
11:00FT Northern Tigers (5) 3 - 1 Bonnyrigg White Eagles (8) 2 - 0 
11:00FT Spirit FC (2) 3 - 2 St George City (3) 1 - 2 
 
16:30Pst Sv Stripfing/Weiden (6) -:- SG Traiskirchen (4)  
18:30Pst Leobendorf (3) -:- Sc Wiener Viktoria (9)  
18:30Pst Team Wiener Linien (5) -:- Marchfeld (7)  
 
21:00FT Al Ahli Club Manama (6) 2 - 2 Riffa SC (1) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Muharraq Club (4) 1 - 1 Malkiya (9) 1 - 1 
 
12:00FT Mohammedan Dhaka (4) 2 - 1 Arambagh (13) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Rahmatgonj MFS (10) 0 - 0 Saif Sporting Club (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Abahani Chittagong (2) 1 - 3 Sheikh Jamal (3) 0 - 2 
 
13:00FT Neman (12) 1 - 2 FC Isloch Minsk R. (7) 0 - 1
15:00FT Torpedo Zhodino (8) 2 - 1 FC Minsk (10) 1 - 0
17:00FT Sputnik (16) 1 - 2 Shakhter Soligorsk (1) 1 - 2
19:00FT Bate Borisov (3) 1 - 0 FC Smorgon (15) 1 - 0
 
12:00FT Slonim (9) 2 - 0 FC Baranovichi (12) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Naftan (10) 1 - 4 Volna Pinsk (7) 1 - 3 
17:15FT Shakhtar Pietrykaw II (6) 0 - 0 Gomelzheldortrans (5) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT FK Krupa (10) 3 - 0 Mladost Doboj Kakanj (9) 2 - 0 
16:55FT FK Sarajevo (2) 3 - 1 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (7) 2 - 0 
19:05FT Siroki Brijeg (4) 1 - 0 Zrinjski (5) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Modrica (8) 0 - 2 Fk Tekstilac Derventa (5) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Fk Sutjeska Foca (14) 5 - 1 FK Borac Kozarska Dubica (9) 2 - 1 
16:30FT FK Zvijezda 09 (3) 3 - 1 FK Leotar (2) 2 - 1 
16:30FT Rudar Prijedor (1) 2 - 0 Fk Podrinje (15) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Slavija Sarajevo (7) 2 - 0 Drina Zvornik (12) 2 - 0 
16:30FT Sloboda Novi Grad (4) 2 - 0 Ljubic Prnjavor (13) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Sloga Doboj (11) 2 - 1 Kozara Gradiska (10) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Zeljeznicar Banja Luka (6) 3 - 2 FK Jedinstvo Brcko (16) 2 - 1 
 
22:00FT CSA (2) 1 - 0 CRB (1) 0 - 0 
 
21:00FT Sousa (2) 0 - 0 Campinense (3) 0 - 0 
 
01:00FT Atibaia (4) 0 - 1 Audax Sao Paulo (14) 0 - 0
01:00FT Juventus S. P. (13) 0 - 2 Oeste (1) 0 - 2 
01:00FT Rio Claro (3) 1 - 1 Portuguesa (9) 1 - 0
01:00FT Sao Bernardo (5) 1 - 1 Agua Santa (2) 1 - 0
03:00FT Portuguesa Santista (10) 1 - 1 Velo Clube (7) 0 - 1 
03:00FT Red Bull Brasil (8) 0 - 0 XV De Piracicaba (6) 0 - 0 
03:00FT Sertaozinho (16) 1 - 1 EC Sao Bernardo (15) 0 - 1 
03:00FT Taubate (12) 0 - 1 Monte Azul (11) 0 - 1 
 
20:45FT Parnahyba (5) 1 - 1 4 de Julho (3) 0 - 1 
20:45FT River AC (6) 1 - 2 Fluminense PI (2) 1 - 1 
 
20:15FT America EC (10) 0 - 3 Sociedade Boca Junior (4) 0 - 1 
20:15FT Atletico Gloriense (8) 2 - 2 Maruinense (6) 1 - 2 
20:15FT Frei Paulistano (9) 2 - 0 Dorense (7) 1 - 0 
21:00FT AO Itabaiana (3) 1 - 1 Lagarto AC (2) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Sergipe (5) 1 - 1 Confianca-Se (1) 0 - 1 
 
20:00FT Avai W (11) 1 - 1 Sao Paulo W (3) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT Spartak Varna (1) 5 - 0 Botev Novi Pazar (11) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Shumen 2007 (8) 0 - 1 Chernomorets Balchik (2) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Svetkavitsa (4) 5 - 0 Topoli 2010 (13) 2 - 0 
 
02:00FT Everton de Vina (16) 0 - 4 D. La Serena (2) 0 - 1
18:30FT Union La Calera (6) 2 - 1 Antofagasta (12) 1 - 1
21:30FT Union Espanola (10) 1 - 1 A. Italiano (1) 0 - 1
 
17:00FT NK Slaven Belupo (7) 0 - 2 Dinamo Zagreb (1) 0 - 0
20:00FT HNK Hajduk Split (5) 3 - 2 HNK Rijeka (4) 2 - 1
 
17:00FT HNK Cibalia (6) 3 - 0 Croatia Zmijavci (8) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Kustosija (5) 0 - 1 Inter Zapresic (14) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Opatija (7) 1 - 1 Medjimurje Cakovec (18) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Rudes (3) 2 - 1 Dubrava Zagreb (12) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Sesvete (4) 4 - 3 Hrvatski Dragovoljac (1) 1 - 3 
 
15:00FT FK Pribram (17) 0 - 1 Ceske Budejovice (11) 0 - 1
15:00FT Opava (18) 1 - 1 Bohemians 1905 (9) 1 - 0
17:00FT Slovacko (4) 0 - 1 Mlada Boleslav (13) 0 - 1
19:30FT Banik Ostrava (8) 1 - 1 Brno (16) 0 - 0
 
17:00FT MFK Chrudim (8) 0 - 1 Dukla Praha (7) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Slavoj Vysehrad (14) 1 - 2 Lisen (2) 0 - 1 
 
13:00FT Oure FA (13) 2 - 3 Jammerbugt FC (1) 1 - 2 
13:30FT VSK Aarhus (7) 1 - 2 Aarhus Fremad (5) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Brabrand (8) 1 - 2 B93 (2) 1 - 2 
14:00FT Middelfart (6) 2 - 1 FC Sydvest 05 (12) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Naesby (10) 1 - 0 Holstebro (14) 1 - 0 
 
13:30FT Kfum Bk Roskilde (11) 1 - 1 Roskilde (7) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Hillerod Fodbold (5) 2 - 1 Slagelse (9) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Nykobing FC (1) 3 - 1 AB Tarnby (14) 1 - 0 
 
12:00FT Avedore (11) 1 - 1 Tarnby FF (7)  
12:00FT BK Fremad Valby (9) 0 - 1 Ishoej IF (3)  
14:00FT Ballerup-Skovlunde (8) 1 - 1 Karlslunde If (1)  
14:00FT BK Union (6) 1 - 2 Koege Nord FC (4)  
14:00FT Frederikssund IK (2) 3 - 0 KFUM (5)  
 
14:00FT Greve (5) 3 - 1 Allerod (3)  
14:00FT IF Skjold Birkerod (8) 3 - 2 Ledoje-Smorum (2)  
14:00FT Otterup (9) 1 - 1 Herlev (1)  
14:00FT Taastrup FC (7) 2 - 1 B 1908 (6)  
 
13:00FT Viby (10) 0 - 1 Kolding FC B (11)  
14:00FT B 1913 (6) 0 - 2 Odder IGF (4)  
14:00FT Ringkobing IF (7) 0 - 1 Marienlyst (1)  
14:00FT Tarup-Paarup (8) 1 - 0 OKS (3)  
14:00FT varde IF (5) 2 - 2 Hedensted (2)  
 
14:00FT FC Djursland (10) 0 - 5 IF Lyseng (1)  
14:00FT IF Skjold Saeby (8) 2 - 0 VRI (4)  
14:00FT Kjellerup (6) 1 - 1 Herning (11)  
14:00FT Norresundby (7) 2 - 2 Aarhus II (5)  
14:00FT Tjorring (9) 0 - 6 Silkeborg KFUM (2)  
 
12:30FT OB U19 (5) 0 - 1 Lyngby U19 (6)  
12:30FT SoenderjyskE U19 (14) 1 - 1 Randers Freja U19 (9)  
13:00FT Broendby U19 (7) 1 - 1 AaB U19 (8)  
13:00FT FC Midtjylland U19 (1) 2 - 3 FC Koebenhavn U19 (2)  
13:00FT Silkeborg U19 (10) 2 - 3 AC Horsens U19 (13)  
13:45FT AGF U19 (12) 1 - 1 Vejle U19 (11)  
14:30FT FC Nordsjaelland U19 (3) 0 - 3 Esbjerg U19 (4)  
 
14:45FT SoenderjyskE U17 (7) 3 - 0 Randers Freja U17 (8)  
15:00FT OB U17 (5) 4 - 4 Lyngby U17 (10)  
15:15FT Broendby U17 (2) 7 - 0 AaB U17 (11)  
15:15FT FC Midtjylland U17 (3) 0 - 0 FC Koebenhavn U17 (1)  
15:30FT Silkeborg U17 (9) 2 - 1 AC Horsens U17 (14)  
16:30FT AGF U17 (13) 1 - 1 Vejle U17 (12)  
17:30FT FC Nordsjaelland U17 (4) 3 - 1 Esbjerg U17 (6)  
 
14:00FT B93 W (4) 1 - 6 AGF W (1) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Aalborg BK W (2) 1 - 0 Sundby BK W (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Odense W (3) 5 - 2 ASA Aarhus W (5) 1 - 1 
 
21:30FT El Entag El Harby (18) 0 - 2 Ismaily SC (12) 0 - 1 
21:30FT El Geish (11) 3 - 0 Aswan Sc (15) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Smouha SC (5) 2 - 2 Al Ittihad Alexandria (7) 0 - 1 
 
13:30FT Sheffield Wednesday (24) 0 - 0 Nottingham Forest (17) 0 - 0
16:00FT Birmingham (18) 0 - 4 Cardiff (8) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Brentford (3) 2 - 0 Watford (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Huddersfield (20) 1 - 1 Coventry (16) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Luton (12) 1 - 1 Middlesbrough (10) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Millwall (11) 4 - 1 Bristol City (19) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Norwich (1) 4 - 1 Reading (7) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Preston (13) 2 - 0 Barnsley (5) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Rotherham (23) 1 - 1 Blackburn (15) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Stoke City (14) 0 - 2 QPR (9) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Swansea (4) 2 - 1 Derby (21) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Wycombe (22) 1 - 0 Bournemouth (6) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Accrington ST (11) 1 - 1 Charlton (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT AFC Wimbledon (19) 1 - 3 Portsmouth (8) 1 - 3 
16:00FT Bristol Rovers (24) 0 - 1 Crewe (12) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Burton Albion (16) 1 - 1 Gillingham (10) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Fleetwood Town (15) 1 - 1 Milton Keynes Dons (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Hull City (1) 3 - 1 Wigan (20) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Northampton (22) 0 - 3 Blackpool (3) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Peterborough (2) 3 - 3 Lincoln (5) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Plymouth (18) 1 - 3 Sunderland (4) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Rochdale (21) 1 - 2 Doncaster (14) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Shrewsbury (17) 2 - 3 Oxford United (6) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Swindon Town (23) 1 - 2 Ipswich (9) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT Barrow (21) 1 - 2 Southend (23) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Bolton (3) 1 - 2 Exeter City (9) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Bradford (15) 0 - 0 Scunthorpe (22) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Colchester (20) 1 - 0 Salford City (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Forest Green (6) 2 - 1 Tranmere (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Grimsby (24) 1 - 0 Port Vale (13) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Leyton Orient (11) 2 - 3 Carlisle (10) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Mansfield Town (16) 4 - 1 Oldham (18) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Newport County (5) 1 - 0 Cheltenham (1) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Stevenage (14) 3 - 3 Crawley Town (12) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Walsall (19) 0 - 2 Morecambe (4) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT Altrincham (17) 1 - 1 Notts County (5) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Barnet (22) 0 - 2 Dagenham & Redbridge (11) 0 - 1 
16:00Canc Dover 0 - 0 Bromley (8)  
16:00FT FC Halifax Town (7) 0 - 1 Stockport (3) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Kings Lynn (21) 0 - 0 Maidenhead (13) 0 - 0 
16:00Canc Macclesfield 0 - 0 Boreham Wood (12)  
16:00FT Sutton Utd (1) 3 - 1 Aldershot Town (15) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Torquay (2) 3 - 1 Eastleigh (10) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Wealdstone (19) 0 - 2 Yeovil Town (16) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Woking (20) 2 - 4 Weymouth (18) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Wrexham (9) 2 - 1 Solihull Moors (14) 2 - 0 
18:20FT Hartlepool (4) 3 - 1 Chesterfield (6) 3 - 0
 
16:00Canc AFC Telford United (14) 0 - 0 Kidderminster (5)  
16:00Canc Blyth Spartans (22) 0 - 0 Darlington 1883 (19)  
16:00Canc Boston Utd (6) 0 - 0 Farsley Celtic (11)  
16:00Canc Bradford Park Avenue (15) 0 - 0 Curzon Ashton (16)  
16:00Canc Chorley (7) 0 - 0 Chester (3)  
16:00Canc Gloucester City (1) 0 - 0 Brackley Town (4)  
16:00Canc Guiseley AFC (20) 0 - 0 York (8)  
16:00Canc Hereford (12) 0 - 0 Leamington (9)  
16:00Canc Kettering (18) 0 - 0 Alfreton (21)  
16:00Canc Southport (17) 0 - 0 AFC Fylde (2)  
16:00Canc Spennymoor Town (13) 0 - 0 Gateshead (10)  
 
16:00Canc Chelmsford (13) 0 - 0 Slough Town (20)  
16:00Canc Chippenham (16) 0 - 0 Dorking Wanderers (1)  
16:00Canc Concord Rangers (17) 0 - 0 Oxford City (4)  
16:00Canc Dulwich Hamlet (12) 0 - 0 Braintree (19)  
16:00Canc Ebbsfleet United (8) 0 - 0 Bath City (18)  
16:00Canc Havant & Wville (9) 0 - 0 Tonbridge Angels (14)  
16:00Canc Hungerford Town (7) 0 - 0 Eastbourne Borough (3)  
16:00Canc Maidstone Utd (11) 0 - 0 Hampton & Richmond (6)  
16:00Canc St Albans (5) 0 - 0 Billericay (15)  
16:00Canc Welling (21) 0 - 0 Dartford (2)  
 
16:00Canc Ashton United (19) 0 - 0 Warrington Town (4)  
16:00Canc Atherton Collieries (9) 0 - 0 Buxton (3)  
16:00Canc Basford United (2) 0 - 0 Whitby (7)  
16:00Canc Gainsborough (10) 0 - 0 Morpeth Town FC (16)  
16:00Canc Hyde United (17) 0 - 0 Bamber Bridge (20)  
16:00Canc Matlock Town (8) 0 - 0 Stalybridge (18)  
16:00Canc Nantwich Town (15) 0 - 0 Grantham Town (21)  
16:00Canc Radcliffe Borough (14) 0 - 0 Mickleover Sports (1)  
16:00Canc Scarborough (11) 0 - 0 Lancaster (12)  
16:00Canc Stafford Rangers (22) 0 - 0 South Shields (6)  
16:00Canc Witton Albion (5) 0 - 0 FC Utd of Manchester (13)  
 
16:00Canc Alvechurch (17) 0 - 0 AFC Rushden & Diamonds (13)  
16:00Canc Barwell (22) 0 - 0 Royston Town (8)  
16:00Canc Biggleswade Town (16) 0 - 0 Stourbridge (7)  
16:00Canc Leiston FC (21) 0 - 0 Banbury United (18)  
16:00Canc Lowestoft Town (14) 0 - 0 Coalville (1)  
16:00Canc Needham Market (2) 0 - 0 Rushall Olympic (4)  
16:00Canc Nuneaton (15) 0 - 0 Stratford (3)  
16:00Canc Peterborough Sports (12) 0 - 0 Bromsgrove Sporting (19)  
16:00Canc Redditch (6) 0 - 0 Hitchin (10)  
16:00Canc St Ives (11) 0 - 0 Hednesford Town (20)  
16:00Canc Tamworth (5) 0 - 0 Kings Langley (9)  
 
16:00Canc AFC Hornchurch (9) 0 - 0 Bognor Regis (14)  
16:00Canc Brightlingsea Regent (19) 0 - 0 Cheshunt (2)  
16:00Canc Carshalton Athletic (5) 0 - 0 Cray Wanderers (7)  
16:00Canc Corinthian Casuals (17) 0 - 0 East Thurrock United (21)  
16:00Canc Enfield Town (3) 0 - 0 Wingate & Finchley (16)  
16:00Canc Haringey Borough (11) 0 - 0 Worthing (1)  
16:00Canc Horsham (10) 0 - 0 Margate (20)  
16:00Canc Leatherhead (12) 0 - 0 Kingstonian (4)  
16:00Canc Lewes (18) 0 - 0 Folkestone (6)  
16:00Canc Merstham (22) 0 - 0 Bishop S Stortford (8)  
16:00Canc Potters Bar Town (15) 0 - 0 Bowers (13)  
 
16:00Canc Beaconsfield (20) 0 - 0 Yate Town (17)  
16:00Canc Dorchester (19) 0 - 0 Walton Casuals (12)  
16:00Canc Farnborough (18) 0 - 0 Harrow Borough (16)  
16:00Canc Hayes & Yeading (10) 0 - 0 Salisbury (3)  
16:00Canc Poole Town (1) 0 - 0 Metropolitan Police (5)  
16:00Canc Swindon Supermarine (6) 0 - 0 Hendon (9)  
16:00Canc Taunton Town (8) 0 - 0 Truro City (4)  
16:00Canc Tiverton (2) 0 - 0 Chesham United (7)  
16:00Canc Truro City (4) 0 - 0 Merthyr  
16:00Canc Weston Super Mare (15) 0 - 0 Hartley Wintney (14)  
16:00Canc Wimborne Town (13) 0 - 0 Gosport Borough (11)  
 
12:00FT Brighton (6) 1 - 5 Crystal Palace U18 (3) 1 - 2 
12:00FT Sunderland U18 (25) 4 - 4 Newcastle United U18 (20) 2 - 1 
12:00FT West Ham United U18 (19) 3 - 2 Southampton U18 (26) 2 - 1 
12:30FT West Bromwich Albion U18 (16) 3 - 1 Tottenham Hotspur U18 (10) 0 - 1 
12:30FT Wolverhampton Wanderers U18 (14) 1 - 3 Everton U18 (15) 1 - 1 
13:00FT Leeds United U18 (24) 2 - 4 Manchester United U18 (2) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Leicester City U18 (23) 0 - 8 Fulham U18 (4) 0 - 3 
13:30FT Norwich City U18 (17) 2 - 3 Reading U18 (22) 0 - 2 
14:00FT Middlesbrough U18 (8) 3 - 1 Stoke City U18 (21) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Manchester City U18 (1) 2 - 0 Blackburn Rovers U18 (12) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Paide LM (2) 1 - 0 TJK Legion (5) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Tulevik Viljandi (9) 1 - 3 Kalju Nomme (4) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT AB Argir (4) 3 - 2 FC Suduroy (10)  
15:00FT EB/Streymur II (9) 0 - 2 B71 Sandoy (6)  
16:00FT HB Torshavn II (7) 0 - 1 NSI Runavik II (3)  
16:00FT Vikingur II (2) 3 - 2 KI Klaksvik II (8)  
19:00FT Skala (1) 2 - 0 B36 Torshavn II (5)  
 
14:00FT B68 Toftir II (4) 6 - 0 TB Tvoeroyri II (9)  
16:00FT Royn (10) 1 - 3 FC Hoyvik (3)  
17:00FT AB Argir II (6) 4 - 3 07 Vestur II (2)  
17:00FT IF Fuglafjordur II (5) 2 - 2 Undrid FF (1)  
17:30FT NSI Runavik III (8) 2 - 6 Skala II (7)  
 
15:00FT Paris FC (5) 3 - 1 Toulouse (3) 1 - 1
20:00FT Amiens (10) 0 - 3 Guingamp (12) 0 - 2
20:00FT Caen (18) 0 - 0 Auxerre (6) 0 - 0
20:00FT Chateauroux (20) 1 - 2 Estac Troyes (1) 1 - 0
20:00FT Dunkerque (17) 1 - 0 Sochaux (7) 0 - 0
20:00FT Le Havre (13) 2 - 4 Chambly Thelle FC (19) 1 - 0
20:00FT Nancy (9) 1 - 3 Valenciennes (8) 1 - 1
20:00FT Niort (16) 1 - 1 Rodez (14) 1 - 1
20:00FT PAU (15) 0 - 0 Ajaccio (11) 0 - 0
 
20:00FT Boulogne (15) 1 - 2 Cholet (8) 1 - 2 
20:00FT Concarneau (7) 3 - 0 Creteil (16) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Sete (9) 1 - 0 Orleans (6) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Villefranche (3) 2 - 1 Avranches (10) 2 - 1 
 
14:00FT KFC Uerdingen 05 (17) 0 - 2 Dynamo Dresden (1) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT Eintracht Stadtallendorf (22) 1 - 2 1899 Hoffenheim II (14) 1 - 2 
14:00FT FC 08 Homburg (7) 2 - 1 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach (19) 0 - 1 
14:00FT FC Giessen (17) 1 - 2 SC Freiburg II (1) 1 - 2 
14:00FT FK Pirmasens (15) 0 - 2 FC Astoria Walldorf (18) 0 - 2 
14:00FT FSV Frankfurt (6) 0 - 2 VfR Aalen (11) 0 - 1 
14:00FT KSV Hessen Kassel (13) 0 - 4 Kickers Offenbach (3) 0 - 3 
14:00FT SSV ULM 1846 (5) 0 - 0 Bayern Alzenau (21) 0 - 0 
14:00FT SV Elversberg (2) 4 - 3 Bahlinger SC (9) 1 - 0 
14:00FT TSV Schott Mainz (20) 2 - 1 Tsg Balingen (16) 0 - 1 
14:00FT TuS RW Koblenz (10) 2 - 2 FSV Mainz 05 II (12) 1 - 0 
 
14:00Pst Freiberg (1) -:- SSV Reutlingen (13)  
14:00Pst Freiburger FC (20) -:- SV Linx (16)  
14:00Pst FV Ravensburg (8) -:- FCA Walldorf II (19)  
14:00Pst Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen (9) -:- Neckarsulmer SU (7)  
14:00Pst Stuttgarter Kickers (2) -:- FC Bruchsal (14)  
14:00Pst TSG Backnang (12) -:- FC 08 Villingen (10)  
14:00Pst TSV Ilshofen (15) -:- SV Sandhausen ll (21)  
15:30Pst SV Oberachern (17) -:- Goeppinger SV (3)  
 
14:00Pst TSV Dachau (14) -:- Jahn Regensburg II (12)  
15:00Pst FC Deisenhofen (2) -:- SV Kirchanschoring (9)  
15:30Pst Tuerkspor Augsburg (8) -:- Donaustauf (13)  
16:00Pst FC Ingolstadt 04 II (3) -:- TSV 1880 Wasserburg (4)  
16:00Pst FC Pipinsried (1) -:- TSV Landsberg (15)  
16:00Pst SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing (11) -:- SV Pullach (16)  
16:00Pst TSV Kottern (5) -:- TSV Schwaben Augsburg (17)  
 
15:00Pst Hessen Dreieich (2) -:- FC Hanau 93 (4)  
15:00Pst SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim (17) -:- RW Walldorf (3)  
15:00Pst SC Waldgirmes (7) -:- VFB Ginsheim (16)  
15:00Pst SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz (1) -:- FV Bad Vilbel (12)  
15:00Pst SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar (6) -:- FSV Fernwald (10)  
15:00Pst SV Steinbach 1920 (11) -:- Huenfelder SV (18)  
15:00Pst TUS Dietkirchen (15) -:- KSV Baunatal (13)  
 
17:00FT Eleven Wonders (13) 2 - 1 Aduana Stars (7) 1 - 1 
20:00FT WA All Stars (15) 0 - 1 Asante Kotoko (1) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT Zalaegerszegi TE (9) 0 - 0 Kisvarda FC (5) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Ferencvarosi TC (1) 2 - 1 Mezokovesd-zsory (8) 1 - 0 
 
19:00FT HK Kopavogur (8) 0 - 0 KA Akureyri (2) 0 - 0
21:15FT Fylkir (9) 0 - 2 FH Hafnarfjordur (1) 0 - 1
21:15FT Stjarnan (11) 0 - 0 Leiknir R. (10) 0 - 0
 
14:00FT Ascoli (16) 2 - 0 Empoli (1) 1 - 0
14:00FT Brescia (7) 3 - 1 SPAL (9) 1 - 0
14:00FT Cosenza (17) 3 - 0 Pescara (19) 3 - 0
14:00FT Cremonese (13) 1 - 1 Reggina (11) 1 - 0
14:00FT Frosinone (10) 3 - 1 Pisa (14) 1 - 1
14:00FT Lecce (4) 1 - 3 Cittadella (6) 1 - 1
14:00FT Reggiana (18) 1 - 0 Pordenone (15) 0 - 0
14:00FT Salernitana (2) 1 - 3 Monza (3) 0 - 0
14:00FT Venezia (5) 3 - 1 Chievo (8) 1 - 0
14:00FT Virtus Entella (20) 1 - 2 Vicenza Virtus (12) 0 - 1
 
15:00FT Campodarsego (18) 2 - 2 Cartigliano (12) 1 - 2 
 
15:00FT Portici (17) 3 - 2 Sorrento (11) 1 - 1 
 
12:30FT Napoli W (10) 5 - 0 San Marino W (11) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Roma W (4) 0 - 0 AC Milan W (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Verona W (9) 0 - 4 Sassuolo W (3) 0 - 3 
 
07:00FT Avispa Fukuoka (5) 2 - 0 Urawa (10) 1 - 0
07:00FT FC Tokyo (11) 0 - 3 Yokohama F. Marinos (4) 0 - 1
07:00FT Vegalta Sendai (19) 1 - 0 Kashiwa Reysol (15) 0 - 0
08:00FT Vissel Kobe (7) 3 - 0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima (9) 3 - 0
09:00FT Sagan Tosu (3) 2 - 0 Tokushima Vortis (12) 0 - 0
10:30FT Yokohama FC (20) 0 - 3 Kashima (6) 0 - 2
 
06:00FT Blaublitz Akita (8) 0 - 1 Fagiano Okayama (14) 0 - 1
07:00FT Albirex Niigata (1) 2 - 0 JEF United Chiba (9) 1 - 0
07:00FT Jubilo Iwata (4) 3 - 2 Tochigi SC (16) 2 - 1
07:00FT Kitakyushu (19) 1 - 2 Matsumoto Yamaga (12) 0 - 1
07:00FT Kyoto Sanga (3) 3 - 2 Ehime FC (18) 2 - 1
07:00FT Thespakusatsu Gunma (21) 1 - 2 Montedio Yamagata (17) 0 - 1
07:00FT Ventforet Kofu (5) 2 - 0 Kanazawa (10) 1 - 0
08:00FT SC Sagamihara (20) 1 - 5 FC Ryukyu (2) 1 - 3
 
06:00FT Fujieda MYFC (6) 1 - 1 Kataller Toyama (2) 1 - 0 
08:00FT Kamatamare Sanuki (15) 1 - 0 Azul Claro Numazu (11) 0 - 0 
 
06:00FT Honda FC (3) 2 - 0 Tokyo Musashino (15) 0 - 0 
06:00FT Iwaki FC (1) 2 - 1 Suzuka Unlimited FC (4) 0 - 1 
06:00Abd Kochi United (13) -:- Nara Club (16)  
06:00FT Maruyasu Okazaki (8) 1 - 3 FC Osaka (2) 0 - 2 
06:00Pst Reinmeer Aomori (14) -:- Mio Biwako Shiga (12)  
06:00FT Sony Sendai FC (6) 1 - 2 FC TIAMO Hirakata (7) 0 - 1 
06:00FT Verspah Oita (5) 3 - 1 Honda Lock (10) 0 - 1 
07:10FT Matsue City FC (9) 2 - 0 FC Kariya (17) 2 - 0 
 
21:30FT Al Baqa A (12) 0 - 1 Shabab Al Ordon (2) 0 - 0 
 
14:00Pst AFC Leopards (4) -:- Zoo Kericho (18)  
14:00Pst KCB (3) -:- Mathare United (17)  
14:00Pst Posta Rangers FC (14) -:- Bidco United (9)  
14:00Pst Ulinzi Stars (13) -:- Wazito FC (6)  
 
15:00FT Arberia (9) 3 - 4 Gjilani (4) 2 - 2 
15:00FT Drita (2) 3 - 1 Feronikeli (8) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Trepca 89 (7) 1 - 1 Besa Peje (10) 0 - 1 
 
13:00FT BFC Daugava (4) 0 - 1 FK Liepaja (5) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FK Ventspils (8) 5 - 2 FS Metta/Lu (6) 3 - 1 
 
15:00FT Zalgiris Vilnius B (4) 1 - 3 FK Silas (7) 0 - 1 
 
13:00FT Tak Chun Ka I (2) 2 - 1 Casa de Portugal (8) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Sporting Macau (9) 2 - 4 Cheng Fung (4) 1 - 3 
 
16:00FT Pahang (9) 5 - 0 UiTM FC (12) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Terengganu (2) 1 - 4 Penang (4) 0 - 2 
 
02:30FT Necaxa (18) 1 - 5 Atlas (7) 1 - 2
04:30FT FC Juarez (16) 1 - 0 Toluca (11) 0 - 0
 
14:00FT Rudar Pljevlja (6) 0 - 0 FK Decic (3) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Jezero (5) 3 - 2 FK Podgorica (4) 3 - 0 
16:00FT Iskra Danilovgrad (8) 1 - 1 Titograd (10) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Zeta (7) 0 - 2 Sutjeska (2) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Buducnost Podgorica (1) 0 - 2 FK Petrovac (9) 0 - 0 
 
14:30Canc AFC Amsterdam (1) 0 - 0 Spakenburg (3)  
14:30Canc Noordwijk (17) 0 - 0 SVV Scheveningen (16)  
15:00Canc ASWH (2) 0 - 0 Kozakken Boys (7)  
15:00Canc Ijsselmeervogels (5) 0 - 0 TEC (13)  
15:30Canc HHC (9) 0 - 0 GVVV Veenendaal (12)  
15:30Canc Jong Sparta Rotterdam (15) 0 - 0 Excelsior Maassluis (14)  
15:30Canc Koninklijke HFC (10) 0 - 0 Jong FC Volendam (11)  
15:30Canc Rijnsburgse Boys (6) 0 - 0 Quick Boys (4)  
18:00Canc De Treffers (18) 0 - 0 Katwijk (8)  
 
13:00FT FK Renova (10) 3 - 1 FK Belasica (12) 2 - 0 
13:00FT FK Sileks (9) 1 - 1 Borec Veles (7) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Pelister (6) 3 - 1 Akademija Pandev (8) 1 - 1 
13:00FT Shkendija (1) 0 - 2 FK Struga (3) 0 - 2 
13:00FT Shkupi 1927 (2) 0 - 0 FK Makedonija G. P. (4) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Vardar Skopje (11) 1 - 3 FK Rabotnicki (5) 0 - 2 
 
13:00FT FK Tikves (2) 3 - 1 FK Kit-Go Pehcevo (3) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Bregalnica Stip (1) 3 - 0 FK Kozuv Gevgelija (4) 1 - 0 
13:00FT FK Sloga 1934 Vinica (5) 4 - 1 FK Osogovo (7) 2 - 1 
13:00FT FK Pobeda (8) 3 - 1 FK Rosoman 83 (10) 1 - 1 
13:00FT FK Sasa (6) 1 - 2 FK Plackovica (9) 1 - 1 
 
13:00FT Kadino (6) 3 - 0 FK Korabi (5) 2 - 0 
13:00FT FK Skopje (1) 2 - 0 FK Ohrid (2) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Veleshta (3) 0 - 1 Gostivar (4) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Vlazrimi 77 (7) 2 - 2 FK Drita (9) 1 - 1 
16:30Awd KF Vardari Forino (10) 0 - 3 Teteks (8)  
 
16:00FT Coleraine FC (2) 2 - 0 Cliftonville FC (5) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Glentoran FC (3) 0 - 0 Linfield (1) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Crusaders FC (6) 1 - 3 Larne (4) 1 - 0 
 
13:00Pst Floro -:- Kongsvinger  
16:00Pst Brattvag -:- Tromsdalen Uil  
16:00Pst Floya -:- Halden  
 
15:00Pst Skeid -:- Notodden  
15:00Pst Vard Haugesund -:- Nest-Sotra  
16:00Pst Arendal -:- Nardo  
16:00Pst Flekkeroy -:- Kjelsas  
 
15:00FT Legia Warszawa (1) 0 - 0 Wisla Krakow (13) 0 - 0
17:30FT Pogon Szczecin (3) 1 - 1 Warta Poznan (8) 0 - 0
20:00FT Lech Poznan (9) 1 - 2 Stal Mielec (15) 0 - 0
 
12:40FT Chrobry Glogow (11) 1 - 0 LKS Lodz (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Korona Kielce (12) 1 - 0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec (17) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Hutnik Nowa Huta (13) 0 - 2 Kks 1925 Kalisz (5) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Olimpia Grudziadz (18) 3 - 1 Olimpia Elblag (19) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Pogon Siedlce (12) 2 - 2 Blekitni Stargard (15) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Sokol Ostroda (11) 0 - 1 Wigry Suwalki (4) 0 - 0 
18:00FT GKS Katowice (2) 1 - 3 Slask Wroclaw ll (9) 0 - 3 
 
12:00FT Chaves (6) 1 - 1 Mafra (11) 1 - 0
16:00FT FC Porto B (17) 5 - 1 Cova de Piedade (13) 2 - 0 
 
13:00FT Rotor Volgograd (15) 1 - 0 Akhmat Grozny (10) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Rubin (4) 2 - 0 Dinamo Moscow (7) 1 - 0
15:30FT CSKA Moscow (6) 1 - 1 FC UFA (14) 0 - 0
18:00FT Krasnodar (11) 1 - 3 PFC Sochi (5) 0 - 1
 
16:00FT Cove Rangers (3) 0 - 2 Airdrieonians (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Falkirk (5) 1 - 2 Montrose (4) 1 - 1 
 
16:00Canc Cove Rangers (3) 0 - 0 Montrose (5)  
16:00Canc Dumbarton (9) 0 - 0 Clyde (8)  
16:00Canc Falkirk (2) 0 - 0 Peterhead (7)  
16:00Canc Forfar Athletic (10) 0 - 0 Airdrieonians (4)  
16:00Canc Partick (1) 0 - 0 East Fife (6)  
 
16:00FT Clyde (3) 2 - 0 Dumbarton (4) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Peterhead (2) 1 - 2 Forfar Athletic (5) 0 - 0 
 
16:00Canc Albion Rovers (7) 0 - 0 Stenhousemuir (6)  
16:00Canc Annan Athletic (8) 0 - 0 Queens Park (1)  
16:00Canc Edinburgh City (2) 0 - 0 Cowdenbeath (9)  
16:00Canc Elgin City (5) 0 - 0 Brechin (10)  
16:00Canc Stranraer (4) 0 - 0 Stirling Albion (3)  
 
14:00Pst Mbour Petite Cote (12) -:- ASC Jaraaf (8)  
14:00FT Niarry Tally (14) 2 - 2 Diambars (3) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Dakar Sacre Coeur (10) 0 - 0 Stade de Mbour (6) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Dinamo Vranje (11) 0 - 1 Borac Cacak (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT FK Graficar (8) 2 - 0 Jagodina (16) 1 - 0 
16:00FT FK IMT Beograd (4) 5 - 2 Buducnost Dobanovci (6) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Kabel Novi Sad (3) 0 - 1 Kolubara (2) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Radnicki 1923 (1) 1 - 0 Fk Loznica (7) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Radnicki Pirot (15) 1 - 1 FK Trayal (14) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Radnicki Sremska M. (9) 2 - 0 Zeleznicar Pancevo (10) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Sloga Kraljevo (18) 2 - 2 FK Dubocica (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Zarkovo (5) 0 - 1 Zemun (17) 0 - 1 
 
18:15FT Bai Bureh Warriors (15) 0 - 1 East End Lions (12)  
18:15FT Bo Rangers (5) 1 - 0 SLIFA Mount Aureol (17)  
18:15FT Freetown City (8) 0 - 1 Central Parade (1)  
21:30FT FC Kallon (2) 0 - 0 Old Edwardians (4)  
 
17:00FT FK Senica (4) 1 - 0 FC Nitra (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT SKF Sered (1) 0 - 1 FK Pohronie (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Zemplin Michalovce (5) 2 - 1 MFK Ruzomberok (2) 1 - 1 
 
17:00FT FC Kosice (5) 1 - 0 MFK Skalica (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT KFC Komarno (8) 3 - 2 Slovan Bratislava B (14) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Liptovsky Mikulas (1) 2 - 0 FK Poprad (15) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Tabor Sezana (7) 0 - 0 NK Domzale (4) 0 - 0 
16:45FT NK CM Celje (9) 2 - 1 Maribor (2) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Luka Koper (5) 0 - 0 Ask Bravo (6) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Triglav Kranj (7) 0 - 1 Radomlje (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Nafta (5) 1 - 0 Krka (2) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Nk Brezice (3) 4 - 0 Rudar Velenje (8) 2 - 0 
 
17:00FT Jadran Dekani (1) 1 - 0 Smartno 1928 (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Primorje (6) 1 - 2 Krsko (2) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Bloem Celtic (11) 2 - 2 Kaizer Chiefs (10) 1 - 2 
15:00FT Chippa United (14) 1 - 0 Stellenbosch FC (13) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Golden Arrows (3) 0 - 1 Amazulu (2) 0 - 1 
15:00FT TS Galaxy FC (8) 1 - 0 Cape Town City (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Supersport United (6) 1 - 1 Baroka FC (9) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Tshakhuma Madzivhadila (15) 1 - 2 Black Leopards (16) 1 - 1 
 
15:00FT Jomo Cosmos (11) 1 - 0 Bizana Pondo Chiefs (16) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Polokwane City (9) 1 - 0 Ajax Cape Town (15) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Sekhukhune United (3) 0 - 0 Uthongathi FC (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Steenberg United (14) 1 - 2 Real Kings FC (1) 0 - 1 
 
07:00FT Suwon City FC (7) 2 - 4 Daegu FC (4) 1 - 1
09:30FT Suwon Bluewings (3) 1 - 1 Pohang Steelers (5) 0 - 1
12:00FT Ulsan Hyundai FC (2) 2 - 0 Gwangju FC (12) 1 - 0
 
08:00FT Busan Transport Corp. (2) 1 - 1 Cheongju FC (11) 0 - 0 
08:00FT Changwon City (12) 0 - 1 Yangju Citizens (9) 0 - 0 
08:00FT Gimpo Citizen (6) 0 - 0 Gangneung City FC (14) 0 - 0 
08:00FT Gyeongju KHNP FC (1) 4 - 2 Paju Citizen FC (10) 2 - 1 
 
16:00FT Girona (6) 1 - 0 Tenerife (14) 1 - 0
18:15FT Almeria (3) 2 - 2 Oviedo (13) 2 - 0
18:15FT Mallorca (2) 2 - 1 Mirandes (9) 1 - 0
 
16:30FT Lagun Onak (1) 2 - 1 Balmaseda (3)  
16:30FT Santurtzi (6) 1 - 1 Aurrera de Ondarroa (5)  
16:30FT Sodupe (8) 4 - 0 Urgatzi KK (10)  
18:15FT SCD Durango (2) 0 - 0 Tolosa (4)  
 
11:00FT Eibar W (12) 2 - 1 Granad. Tenerife W (5) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Atletico Madrid W (7) 0 - 0 Rayo Vallecano W (13) 0 - 0 
12:00Pst Real Sociedad W (4) -:- Santa Teresa W (16)  
14:00FT Edf Logrono W (18) 0 - 1 Real Betis W (14) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Sirius (8) 1 - 1 Kalmar FF (6) 0 - 0
17:30FT Hammarby FF (4) 1 - 1 BK Hacken (16) 0 - 1
 
13:00FT Norrby IF (8) 1 - 1 Landskrona BoIS (4) 1 - 1
15:00FT Akropolis IF (13) 1 - 1 GIF Sundsvall (5) 0 - 0
15:00FT Falkenbergs FF (10) 0 - 3 IFK Varnamo (1) 0 - 1
17:00FT Orgryte IS (16) 1 - 1 Vasteras SK FK (6) 0 - 1
 
13:00FT Gefle IF (15) 2 - 2 Umea FC (10) 1 - 0
13:00FT karlstad BK (6) 0 - 1 Hudiksvalls Ff (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Oerebro Syrianska IF (5) 0 - 1 Dalkurd FF (2) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Tvaakers If (8) 1 - 1 FC Trollhaettan (9) 0 - 0 
14:00FT lunds BK (13) 2 - 1 Lindome Gif (4) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Torns IF (5) 2 - 2 Atvidabergs FF (15) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Assyriska Turabdin (12) 4 - 5 Qviding FIF (1) 1 - 1 
16:00FT FC Linkoping City (16) 1 - 5 Oesterlen FF (14) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Oskarshamns AIK (3) 3 - 2 ljungSKile SK (7) 1 - 0 
 
18:15FT FC Vaduz (9) 1 - 2 FC Luzern (4) 1 - 2
20:30FT FC Basel 1893 (2) 1 - 0 FC ST. Gallen (8) 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT FC Basel II (8) 2 - 2 SC Cham (2) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Rapperswil (6) 1 - 1 Yverdon-Sport FC (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT SC Bruhl (5) 1 - 3 FC Bavois (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Stade Nyonnais (7) 1 - 1 Etoile Carouge FC (3) 0 - 0 
 
17:00Pst FC Echallens (3) -:- CS Chenois (2)  
17:30Pst Lancy (4) -:- US Terre Sainte (7)  
17:30Pst Vevey (10) -:- Meyrin (9)  
 
16:00Pst FC Baden (2) -:- Zug 94 (8)  
16:00Pst FC Luzern II (6) -:- SV Muttenz (13)  
16:00Pst FC Schotz (11) -:- SC Buochs (12)  
16:00Pst FC Wohlen (5) -:- FC Biel-Bienne (1)  
16:00Pst Solothurn (3) -:- Grasshopper II (10)  
17:00Pst SC Goldau (14) -:- SR Delemont (9)  
18:00Pst FC Bassecourt (7) -:- FC Langenthal (4)  
 
16:00Pst FC Balzers (9) -:- Hongg (12)  
16:00Pst FC Dietikon (13) -:- Eschen (8)  
16:00Pst FC Red Star Zurich (14) -:- Linth (4)  
16:00Pst Wettswil-bonstetten (1) -:- Paradiso (6)  
 
02:00Canc AS Pirae (1) -:- AS Pueu (4)  
02:00Canc Tiare Tahiti (6) -:- Tefana (5)  
04:15Canc Aorai (13) -:- AS Central (7)  
06:30Canc AS Excelsior (12) -:- AS Jeunes Tahitiens (9)  
 
14:00FT Dushanbe-83 (6) 4 - 2 Ravshan (8)  
14:00FT Eskhata (2) 2 - 3 Istaravshan (5)  
 
19:30FT Besiktas (1) 7 - 0 Hatayspor (6) 5 - 0
 
12:30FT Eskisehirspor (18) 1 - 5 Bursaspor (10) 1 - 1
15:00FT Adana Demirspor (1) 3 - 0 Balikesirspor (13) 0 - 0
15:00FT Altinordu (6) 3 - 2 Tuzlaspor (9) 2 - 1
15:00FT Bandirmaspor (11) 3 - 2 Adanaspor AS (14) 1 - 0
15:00FT Giresunspor (2) 3 - 0 Akhisar Belediye (16) 2 - 0
15:00FT Istanbulspor AS (4) 1 - 1 Boluspor (12) 0 - 0
15:00FT Keciorengucu (7) 4 - 1 Menemen Belediye (15) 1 - 1
15:00FT Samsunspor (3) 3 - 1 Osmanlispor (17) 1 - 0
15:00FT Umraniyespor (8) 0 - 1 Altay (5) 0 - 0
 
14:00FT Alemdag Spor 1877 (13) 0 - 0 Edirnespor Genclik (6) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Arnavutkoy Belediyespor (5) 0 - 0 Diyarbekir Spor AS (1) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Artvin Hopaspor (8) 1 - 0 Fatsa Belediyespor (9) 1 - 0 
14:00Awd Derince Belediyespor (7) 3 - 0 Payasspor (15)  
14:00FT Kizilcabolukspor (10) 0 - 1 Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor (3) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Manisaspor (16) 1 - 2 Ofspor (4) 1 - 2 
14:00FT Nevsehir Sp. Genclik (11) 1 - 2 Ankara Adliyespor (12) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Tire 1922 Spor (2) 3 - 0 Kemerspor 2003 (14) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Ceyhanspor (11) 1 - 4 Agri 1970 Spor (10) 0 - 2 
14:00FT Erzin Belediyespor (5) 2 - 1 Kutahyaspor (2) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Fethiyespor (3) 6 - 2 Gengelkoy Futbol Yatirimlari (14) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Kahta 02 (12) 4 - 0 Tokatspor (16) 3 - 0 
14:00FT Karaman Belediyespor (13) 5 - 0 Yimpas Yozgatspor (17) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor (7) 1 - 3 Adivarspor (6) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Tepecik Bld.Spor (8) 2 - 1 Darica Genclerbirligi (9) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Yomraspor (4) 0 - 1 Nazilli Belediyespor (1) 0 - 0 
 
11:00FT Erbaaspor (12) 1 - 1 Karsiyaka (7) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Osmaniyespor (11) 3 - 1 Batman Petrolspor (13) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Yeni Altindag Belediyespor (8) 7 - 2 Mersin Idman Yurdu (3) 2 - 1 
14:00FT Elazig Belediyespor (10) 2 - 1 Catalca Spor (5) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Erokspor (2) 1 - 3 Carsambaspor (6) 1 - 3 
14:00FT Golcukspor (15) 5 - 2 Arhavispor (16) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Isparta 32 Spor (4) 3 - 1 Soma Spor Dernegi (1) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Yalovaspor (17) 0 - 0 Cizrespor (14) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor (5) 1 - 3 68 Aksaray Belediye Spor (4) 1 - 2 
14:00FT Bayrampasa (6) 3 - 0 Silivrispor (16) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Bursa Yildirim Spor (2) 1 - 2 Kozan Bld. Spor (14) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Duzcespor (3) 1 - 1 Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor (10) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Karakopru (9) 3 - 1 Adiyamanspor (1) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Kestelspor (8) 2 - 2 Muglaspor (17) 1 - 2 
14:00FT Sultanbeyli Bld. (15) 0 - 0 Bergama Belediyespor (11) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Yeni Orduspor (7) 1 - 1 Modafen FK (13) 0 - 1 
 
19:00FT New York Red Bulls (11) 2 - 0 Chicago Fire (26) 0 - 0
20:00FT Real Salt Lake (12) 3 - 1 Sporting Kansas City (10) 1 - 1
21:00FT Montreal Impact (4) 0 - 0 Columbus Crew (20) 0 - 0