My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
19:00FT Brescia (19) 1 - 1 Sampdoria (15) 0 - 1
21:45FT AC Milan (6) 3 - 0 Cagliari (14) 1 - 0
21:45FT Atalanta (3) 0 - 2 Inter (2) 0 - 2
21:45FT Juventus (1) 1 - 3 AS Roma (5) 1 - 2
21:45FT Napoli (7) 3 - 1 Lazio (4) 1 - 1
 
10:00FT Melbourne City (2) 2 - 0 Sydney FC (1) 0 - 0
 
08:30FT Adelaide City FC (9) 0 - 2 Campbelltown City (4) 0 - 1 
08:30FT Cumberland United (6) 1 - 1 Adelaide Raiders (3) 0 - 1 
08:30FT Modbury Jets (10) 0 - 2 Adelaide Blue Eagles (7) 0 - 1 
08:30FT NE Metrostars (1) 2 - 2 Adelaide United II (11) 0 - 0 
08:30FT Para Hills Knights (12) 1 - 3 Adelaide Comets (2) 0 - 0 
11:30FT Adelaide Olympic (5) 2 - 4 Croydon Kings (8) 1 - 1 
 
07:00FT South Hobart (4) 1 - 3 Glenorchy Knights (3) 1 - 2 
07:15FT Devonport City (1) 3 - 2 Olympia (8) 1 - 1 
09:30FT Clarence United (6) 1 - 2 Kingborough Lions (2) 1 - 1 
09:30FT Launceston City (7) 1 - 2 Riverside Olympic (5) 0 - 1 
 
10:00FT Bayswater City (6) 1 - 0 Perth Glory Youth (5) 1 - 0 
10:00FT Cockburn City (4) 2 - 2 Sorrento (7) 2 - 0 
10:00FT ECU Joondalup (8) 1 - 3 Armadale (3) 1 - 0 
10:00FT Gwelup Croatia (1) 3 - 0 Floreat Athena (2) 1 - 0 
10:00FT Inglewood United (10) 1 - 2 Perth SC (11) 0 - 0 
10:00FT Rockingham City FC (12) 0 - 0 Balcatta (9) 0 - 0 
 
10:00FT The Gap (8) 1 - 2 Centenary Stormers (2) 0 - 0 
11:00FT Caboolture FC (10) 0 - 3 Toowong (7) 0 - 1 
11:00FT Grange Thistle (3) 5 - 0 Acacia Ridge (9) 4 - 0 
 
08:30FT South Adelaide (3) 5 - 1 Fulham United FC (7) 1 - 0 
08:30FT Sturt Lions (2) 3 - 0 Playford City Patriots (4) 1 - 0 
08:30FT White City (5) 3 - 2 West Adelaide (1) 0 - 2 
12:30FT Adelaide Hills (9) 4 - 0 Vipers FC (10) 4 - 0 
 
12:00FT Blacktown Spartans (1) 5 - 0 Newcastle Jets Youth (11) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Northern Tigers (6) 3 - 3 Hills United FC (7) 2 - 0 
12:00FT SD Raiders FC (4) 3 - 2 Hakoah Sydney City (9) 3 - 2 
 
17:00FT Wacker Innsbruck (Am) (5) 2 - 2 FC Kufstein (6) 0 - 1 
19:00FT FC Kitzbuhel (9) 0 - 1 SVG reichenau (4) 0 - 0 
19:00FT SC Imst (1) 8 - 1 SV hall (10) 3 - 0 
 
18:00FT FC Lauterach (2) 2 - 1 Dornbriner SV (7) 1 - 1 
18:00FT RW Rankweil (9) 0 - 5 VfB Hohenems (1) 0 - 3 
18:00FT SC Bregenz (5) 2 - 2 Roefix Roethis (4) 2 - 1 
 
16:30FT Smolevichi-Sti (16) 0 - 3 FC Belshina Bobruisk (15) 0 - 1
18:30FT Slavia Mozyr (11) 2 - 4 FC Isloch Minsk R. (8) 1 - 2
20:30FT Neman (3) 1 - 0 Dinamo Minsk (5) 0 - 0
 
12:00FT Paro (1) 8 - 0 Druk Stars (8)  
 
02:00FT CE Olhodaguense (6) 0 - 0 Murici FC (3) 0 - 0 
02:00FT Clube Sociedade Esportiva (7) 1 - 2 ASA (4) 0 - 1 
02:00FT Coruripe (5) 1 - 0 Jacyoba AC (8) 0 - 0 
02:00FT CSA (2) 1 - 0 CRB (1) 1 - 0 
 
15:30FT Itupiranga SC (7) 3 - 2 Carajas (10) 1 - 1 
21:30FT Castanhal EC (3) 2 - 1 Tapajos (9) 1 - 0 
 
23:00Pst Boca Juniors de Cali -:- Valledupar  
23:00Pst Bogota FC -:- Cortulua  
23:00Pst Fortaleza FC -:- Huila  
23:00Pst Leones FC -:- Tigres FC  
23:00Pst Orsomarso -:- Llaneros  
23:00Pst Quindio -:- Union Magdalena  
23:00Pst Real Cartagena -:- Barranquilla  
23:00Pst Real Santander -:- Depor FC  
 
16:00FT TJK Legion (9) 0 - 3 Paide LM (3) 0 - 3 
19:00FT Trans Narva (7) 1 - 0 Kuressaare (8) 0 - 0 
 
19:00FT FC Nomme United (2) 1 - 1 Vandra JK Vaprus (6) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Levadia U21 (7) 1 - 1 Flora Tallinn U21 (4) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Maardu Linnameeskond (1) 2 - 0 Kohtla-Jarve Lootus (10) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Tammeka Tartu II (8) 5 - 1 FC Elva (5) 3 - 1 
 
14:00FT 07 Vestur Sorvagur (7) 3 - 2 Klaksvik II (4) 1 - 0 
16:00FT HB Torshavn II (3) 1 - 0 B68 Toftir (6) 1 - 0 
17:00FT FC Hoyvik (9) 2 - 1 B36 Torshavn II (8) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Vikingur II (1) 2 - 2 B71 Sandur (5) 0 - 1 
19:00FT NSI Runavik II (2) 2 - 2 AB Argir II (10) 1 - 1 
 
17:00FT HJK Helsinki (3) 2 - 2 KuPS (1) 0 - 1
17:00FT Ilves Tampere (6) 2 - 2 HIFK Elsinki (5) 2 - 1
17:00FT Inter Turku (2) 2 - 1 IFK Mariehamn (8) 1 - 0
17:00FT Rops (12) 2 - 3 Turku PS (11) 1 - 1
17:00FT SJK (9) 1 - 1 haka (10) 0 - 0
 
16:00FT EIF (5) 0 - 1 Kooteepee (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT AC Oulu (1) 2 - 1 FF Jaro (4) 1 - 0
17:00FT MyPa (11) 0 - 0 AC Kajaani (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT vaasa PS (6) 4 - 1 KPV Kokkola (8) 2 - 0 
 
15:00FT Pkku (10) 2 - 3 PK-35 (1) 1 - 0 
16:00FT FC Viikingit (11) 1 - 4 EPS (2) 0 - 2 
17:00FT FC Reipas A (7) 4 - 1 Pepo (8) 2 - 0 
17:00FT NJS (9) 2 - 1 Japs (3) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT Kaapo (8) 1 - 2 Pargas IF (3) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Saipa (6) 2 - 2 Hjs Akatemia (5) 1 - 1 
17:00FT FC jazz (11) 0 - 0 P-Iirot (12) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT SC Kufu-98 (5) 0 - 2 JIPPO Joensuu (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT PS Kemi Kings (10) 2 - 3 Rops A (7) 1 - 0 
 
11:30FT Anderlecht 2 - 1 RWDM 47 0 - 0 
11:30FT Kortrijk 0 - 1 Deinze 0 - 1 
11:30FT Metz 1 - 0 KV Mechelen 1 - 0 
12:00FT Zulte Waregem 2 - 1 Gent 2 - 0 
13:00Canc Bordeaux 0 - 0 Nantes  
14:00FT Genk 1 - 1 Lens 1 - 0 
15:00FT Oostende 3 - 1 Cercle Brugge 1 - 0 
16:00FT Lille 2 - 0 Anderlecht 0 - 0 
16:00FT Reims 0 - 1 Standard Liege 0 - 0 
17:00FT Dijon 0 - 0 Sochaux 0 - 0 
17:00FT Genk 2 - 3 Lens 1 - 3 
17:30FT Charleroi 2 - 2 Ajaccio 1 - 1 
18:00FT Cambuur 2 - 0 PEC Zwolle 1 - 0 
18:00FT Dunajska Streda 0 - 6 Nice 0 - 4 
18:00Canc Nantes 0 - 0 Charleroi  
18:30FT Reims 0 - 3 Standard Liege 0 - 2 
19:00FT Eintracht Frankfurt 1 - 1 Monaco 0 - 0 
19:00Canc Nancy 0 - 0 Strasbourg  
19:00FT Rennes 1 - 0 Angers 0 - 0 
19:00FT Saint Etienne 4 - 2 Bordeaux 2 - 1 
20:00FT SC Bastia 2 - 2 Montpellier 0 - 1 
 
21:00FT Kaposvar (15) 0 - 1 Nyiregyhaza (3) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Nassaji Mazandaran (8) 1 - 1 Persepolis FC (1) 1 - 1 
18:45FT Gol Gohar (13) 0 - 0 Foolad FC (4) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Pars Jonoubi JAM (14) 0 - 2 Shahin Bushehr (16) 0 - 2 
20:00FT Esteghlal FC (2) 2 - 1 Sepahan FC (5) 0 - 0 
 
12:00FT Nagoya Grampus (5) 0 - 1 Kashiwa Reysol (4) 0 - 0
12:00FT Vegalta Sendai (15) 0 - 1 Yokohama F. Marinos (11) 0 - 0
12:00FT Yokohama FC (17) 0 - 2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima (10) 0 - 2
13:00FT FC Tokyo (6) 2 - 3 Sagan Tosu (13) 1 - 2
13:00FT Gamba Osaka (3) 0 - 1 Kawasaki Frontale (1) 0 - 0
13:00FT Oita Trinita (14) 1 - 4 Kashima (12) 1 - 2
13:00FT Shonan Bellmare (18) 0 - 1 Cerezo Osaka (2) 0 - 0
13:00FT Urawa (7) 1 - 1 Shimizu S-pulse (16) 0 - 0
 
13:00FT Fagiano Okayama (17) 1 - 2 FC Ryukyu (21) 1 - 0
 
17:00FT Banga Gargzdai (4) 1 - 1 Riteriai (6) 1 - 1
 
12:00FT Zalgiris Vilnius B (9) 4 - 0 BFA (14) 1 - 0 
17:00FT FK Kauno Zalgiris B (13) 0 - 3 FK Minija (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Vilnaus Vitys (3) 1 - 0 FA Siauliai (7) 0 - 0 
 
03:30FT Puebla (4) 1 - 1 Cruz Azul (5) 0 - 0
05:30FT FC Juarez (6) 1 - 0 Necaxa (18) 0 - 0
 
18:00FT FC Floresti (8) 0 - 1 Sheriff Tiraspol (1) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Petrocub (2) 1 - 0 Sfintul Gheorghe (3) 1 - 0 
 
12:00Pst Rakhine United (6) -:- Sagaing United (5)  
12:00Pst Shan United (4) -:- Hantharwady United (1)  
12:00Canc Southern Myanmar (11) 0 - 0 Zwekapin United (10)  
12:00Pst Yangon United (3) -:- Magwe (8)  
 
19:00FT Sandefjord (12) 2 - 1 Molde (2) 1 - 1
21:30FT Brann (8) 1 - 2 Valerenga (4) 1 - 1
 
17:00FT Kjelsas (9) 0 - 1 Eidsvold TF (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Fredrikstad (2) 2 - 1 Skeid (6) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Moss (11) 0 - 2 Alta (3) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Tromsdalen Uil (8) 0 - 0 hodd (7) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Sotra (2) 3 - 0 Notodden (11) 1 - 0 
17:00Canc Arendal (4) 0 - 0 Levanger (8)  
17:00FT Arendal (4) 0 - 1 Vard Haugesund (3) 0 - 1 
17:00Canc Egersund (6) 0 - 0 Baerum (12)  
17:00FT Baerum (12) 1 - 2 Flekkeroy (7) 0 - 1 
17:00Canc Flekkeroy (7) 0 - 0 Vard Haugesund (3)  
17:00Canc Fram Larvik (14) 0 - 0 Asker (5)  
17:00FT Bryne (1) 5 - 0 Fram Larvik (14) 3 - 0 
 
14:30FT Arna-Bjornar W (9) 0 - 3 Valerenga W (2) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Lyn W (8) 2 - 3 LSK Kvinner W (1) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Kolbotn W (6) 2 - 1 Roa W (10) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT Floeya W (8) 3 - 3 Fart W (10) 1 - 3 
17:00FT Hoenefoss W (4) 0 - 2 Stabaek W (1) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Medkila W (2) 4 - 1 Amazon Grimstad W (9) 4 - 0 
 
16:30FT Al-Rayyan SC (2) 0 - 0 Al-Arabi SC (5) 0 - 0 
18:45FT Al-Sailiya (6) 2 - 2 Al Shahaniya (12) 2 - 1 
 
21:00Canc Cobh Ramblers (7) 0 - 0 Galway United (8)  
21:30Canc Longford Town FC (4) 0 - 0 Athlone Town (10)  
 
14:00FT Nizhny Novgorod (7) 1 - 0 Tom Tomsk (19) 1 - 0
15:00FT Chertanovo Moscow (15) 1 - 2 Spartak Moscow 2 (4) 0 - 0
16:00FT Irtysh Omsk (16) 1 - 2 Enisey (3) 1 - 1
17:00FT Dinamo Bryansk (18) 0 - 1 Orenburg (5) 0 - 0
17:00FT Tekstilshtik-Telekom (13) 0 - 0 Veles Moscow (14) 0 - 0
18:00FT Fakel Voronezh (6) 1 - 0 Akron Tolyatti (17) 0 - 0
18:00FT FK Neftekhimik (10) 1 - 1 FC Chayka (9) 0 - 0
18:00FT Volgar Astrakhan (1) 3 - 0 Krasnodar 2 (22) 1 - 0 
19:00FT FC Alania Vladikavkaz (21) 2 - 4 Ska-Khabarovsk (2) 1 - 3 
 
14:30FT Aberdeen (9) 0 - 1 Rangers (3) 0 - 1
17:00FT Dundee Utd (6) 1 - 1 St Johnstone (7) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Hibernian (2) 2 - 1 Kilmarnock (8) 2 - 1 
17:00FT St Mirren (5) 1 - 0 Livingston (10) 1 - 0 
 
18:30FT Napredak (19) 1 - 3 FK Partizan (9) 1 - 0 
20:30FT Cukaricki (5) 3 - 0 Indjija (18) 2 - 0 
20:30FT FK Crvena Zvezda (1) 3 - 0 Novi Pazar (13) 2 - 0 
20:30FT FK Vozdovac (12) 1 - 3 Radnik Surdulica (8) 0 - 1 
20:30FT Macva (11) 1 - 0 Backa (16) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Proleter Novi SAD (3) 2 - 0 RAD (17) 2 - 0 
20:30FT Radnicki NIS (10) 3 - 0 Metalac GM (14) 2 - 0 
 
17:30FT MSK Zilina B (1) 5 - 0 STK 1914 Samorin (15) 3 - 0 
18:00FT Dukla Banska Bystrica (2) 4 - 0 Slovan Bratislava B (14) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Liptovsky Mikulas (10) 0 - 1 FC Kosice (6) 0 - 1 
18:00FT MFK Dubnica (7) 1 - 1 Slavoj Trebisov (8) 1 - 1 
19:00FT ZP Sport Podbrezova (5) 2 - 0 KFC Komarno (12) 1 - 0 
20:00FT MFK Skalica (3) 3 - 0 FC petrzalka 1898 (13) 2 - 0 
 
13:00FT Jeonbuk Motors (2) 2 - 1 Pohang Steelers (5) 0 - 0
13:00FT Seongnam FC (9) 1 - 2 FC Seoul (11) 1 - 1
14:00Canc Busan I Park (7) 0 - 0 Pohang Steelers (5)  
14:00Canc Daegu FC (3) 0 - 0 Seongnam FC (9)  
14:00Canc Gangwon FC (6) 0 - 0 Jeonbuk Motors (2)  
14:00FT Incheon United (12) 1 - 3 Gwangju FC (8) 1 - 0
 
16:00FT Djurgardens IF (4) 3 - 1 BK Hacken (5) 2 - 1
16:00FT Orebro SK (9) 1 - 2 Falkenbergs FF (13) 0 - 0
 
18:30FT GIF Sundsvall (3) 1 - 4 Degerfors IF (1) 0 - 2
18:30FT ljungSKile SK (16) 0 - 0 Halmstad (2) 0 - 0
18:30FT Afc Eskilstuna (15) 1 - 1 Osters IF (7) 1 - 1
 
15:00FT BK Olympic (5) 2 - 0 FC Rosengard (11) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Varbergs GIF FK (3) 4 - 1 Esloevs (12) 1 - 0 
 
13:45Pst Chonburi FC (9) -:- Police Tero (5)  
14:00Pst Sukhothai FC (8) -:- Nakhon Ratchasima FC (12)  
15:00Pst Bangkok Glass (4) -:- Bangkok United (1)  
16:00Pst Ratchaburi (2) -:- Muangthong United (7)  
 
13:45Pst Uthai Thani Forest (15) -:- Navy FC (3)  
14:00Pst Phrae United (6) -:- Nong Bua Pitchaya (1)  
15:00Pst Sisaket (8) -:- Chiangmai United (2)  
15:00Pst Udon Thani (13) -:- Chainat (10)  
16:00Pst Chiangmai FC (4) -:- Ranong FC (9)  
 
19:00FT CA Bizertin (13) 0 - 0 US BEN Guerdane (7) 0 - 0 
19:00FT JS Kairouanaise (14) 1 - 3 Etoile Du Sahel (4) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Esperance Tunis (1) 2 - 1 AS Slimane (9) 2 - 1 
 
14:00FT Lusaka Dynamos (9) 0 - 1 Zesco United FC (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Lumwana Radiants (14) 0 - 1 Kabwe Warriors (8) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Red Arrows (10) 2 - 2 Nkana FC (1) 1 - 0 

Get live football scores from 01/08/2020 & the football fixtures from 01/08/2020 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 01/08/2020 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 01/08/2020 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

Livescore Data Services


advertisement