SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     Belgium: Jupiler Pro League (2)
15:30FT Anderlecht (4) 1 - 1 Lokeren (16) 0 - 0
19:00FT Zulte Waregem (15) 3 - 1 Standard Liege (6) 1 - 1
     England: Carabao Cup (1)
21:45FT Manchester City 2 - 0 Fulham 1 - 0
     Algeria: Super Cup (1)
18:00FT CS Constantine 0 - 1 USM Bel Abbes 0 - 0 
     Algeria: Ligue 2 (3)
16:00FT Amal Bou Saada (7) 1 - 0 RC Relizane (11) 1 - 0 
16:00FT MC Saida (9) 1 - 1 NC Magra (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT USM Annaba (5) 1 - 0 ASM Oran (13) 1 - 0 
     Australia: W-League (1)
10:30FT Melbourne Victory W (1) 2 - 1 Newcastle Jets FC W (8) 2 - 1 
     Austria: OFB Pokal (1)
12:00FT Grazer AK 3 - 0 SV Kapfenberg 1 - 0
     Bulgaria: FA Cup (1)
19:00AP Beroe 0 - 0
(3 - 4)
Botev Plovdiv * 0 - 0 
     Congo Dr: Super League (1)
16:30FT TP Mazembe (1) 4 - 0 AS Maniema Union (3) 1 - 0 
     Czech Republic: Druha Liga (1)
19:00FT Usti nad Labem (6) 0 - 1 Hradec Kralove (3) 0 - 0 
     Egypt: Premier League (3)
15:00FT Haras El Hodood (17) 0 - 0 El Mokawloon (18) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Petrojet (15) 0 - 1 Misr El Makasa (5) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Wadi Degla (13) 2 - 4 Zamalek SC (1) 1 - 2 
     Estonia: Esiliiga A (1)
19:00FT Keila JK (9) 3 - 2 Kalju Nomme II (10)  
     France: National (1)
21:30FT Cholet (9) 2 - 2 Chambly Thelle FC (6) 0 - 2 
     Germany: Oberliga Niederrhein (1)
19:00FT VfB Homberg (1) 1 - 1 FC Bocholt (2) 0 - 1 
     Gibraltar: Premier Division (1)
21:30FT Gibraltar Phoenix (4) 1 - 0 Lions Gibraltar (10) 1 - 0 
     Greece: FA Cup - Group Stage (4)
15:00FT AOK Kerkyra (15) 0 - 1 Xanthi FC (8) 0 - 0
15:00FT Apollon Smirnis (12) 5 - 0 Apollon Paralimniou (24) 1 - 0
17:15FT Panachaiki FC (16) 0 - 2 Olympiakos Piraeus (3) 0 - 1
19:30FT PAS Giannina (1) 5 - 0 Thyella Kamari (29) 3 - 0
     India: Super League (1)
16:00FT Jamshedpur (3) 4 - 1 Goa (2) 1 - 1
     India: Ileague (2)
10:30FT Shillong Lajong FC (4) 1 - 3 East Bengal (1) 0 - 2 
13:30FT Chennai City (2) 2 - 2 Churchill Brothers (5) 1 - 0 
     Iran: Hazfi Cup (2)
15:00AP Esteghlal FC 2 - 2
(1 - 3)
Saipa * 2 - 2 
17:00Pst Sepidrood Rasht -:- Persepolis FC  
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. A (1)
16:00FT US Fezzanese (6) 0 - 2 Bra (7) 0 - 1 
     Jordan: Pro League (2)
16:00FT Al Baqa A (6) 3 - 0 Al Sareeh (9) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Al Aqaba (8) 1 - 2 Al Salt (3) 0 - 0 
     Kuwait: Premier League (3)
16:35FT Al Nasr SC (6) 0 - 1 Al Tadhamon (7) 0 - 0 
16:35FT Al Shabab (8) 1 - 1 Al Fahaheel (9) 0 - 0 
18:55FT Al Arabi (4) 1 - 1 Kazma (5) 0 - 0 
     Netherlands: KNVB Cup (2)
19:30FT NEC Nijmegen 2 - 3 Fortuna Sittard 2 - 1 
21:45FT Feyenoord 5 - 1 ADO Den Haag 2 - 1 
     Norway: NM Cupen - Semi Finals (1)
20:05FT Rosenborg 2 - 1 Start 0 - 1 
     Oman: Pro League (4)
14:55FT Al Nahda Club (2) 1 - 0 Mrbat (3) 0 - 0 
15:10FT Al Nasr Salalah (7) 2 - 1 Saham (6) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Al Shabab (13) 1 - 2 Oman Club (11) 0 - 2 
17:30FT Al Oruba (8) 2 - 1 Sohar (5) 1 - 1 
     Pakistan: Premier League (1)
12:00FT KRL (3) 3 - 0 Afghan FC (8) 0 - 0 
     Peru: Primera Division - Clausura (3)
00:45FT Academia Cantolao (12) 1 - 0 Deportivo Municipal (10) 0 - 0
03:00Pst U. San Martin (3) -:- Alianza Lima (5)  
22:30FT Union Comercio (8) 1 - 1 Deportivo Binacional (15) 1 - 0
     Qatar: 2nd Division League (1)
16:30FT Muaither SC (1) 6 - 1 Al Bidda SC (6) 2 - 1 
     Russia: FA Cup (3)
17:00AET Krylya Sovetov 1 - 2 Krasnodar * 0 - 0
18:00FT FC Rostov 3 - 1 Zenit Saint Petersburg 1 - 1
19:00FT Spartak Moscow 1 - 0 Anzhi 1 - 0
     Saudi Arabia: Pro League (5)
16:35FT Al-Fateh (9) 1 - 2 Al-Fayha (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Al Baten (13) 1 - 0 Al-Hazm (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Al-Faisaly FC (8) 5 - 1 Al-Ettifaq (6) 1 - 0 
17:25FT Al Wehda Club (5) 0 - 1 Al Shabab (4) 0 - 0 
18:50FT Al-Ittihad FC (16) 1 - 2 Al-Raed (10) 0 - 1 
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 1 (3)
13:00FT Silva (18) 2 - 2 Choco (13)   
18:30FT Bergantinos (1) 2 - 1 Somozas (12)   
18:30FT Paiosaco (16) 2 - 1 Boiro (11)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 2 (4)
13:00FT Universidad Oviedo (19) 0 - 3 Marino de Luanco (2)   
13:30FT Llanera (5) 1 - 0 El San Martin (17)   
18:00FT Gijon Industrial (14) 4 - 3 Siero (13)   
19:00FT L'Entregu CF (3) 4 - 2 San Claudio (20)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 3 (4)
12:45FT Racing Santander B (2) 3 - 0 Vimenor (9)   
13:00FT Ribamontan al Mar (16) 2 - 0 Atletico Albericia (6)   
17:00FT Cultural Guarnizo (15) 1 - 1 CD Naval (20)   
19:30FT SD Revilla (18) 2 - 2 CD Bezana (3)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 4 (5)
12:15FT Santurtzi (10) 1 - 0 Amurrio (14)   
12:15FT SD San Pedro (20) 0 - 0 Pasaia KE (12)   
18:00FT Zamudio (15) 2 - 2 Ordizia KE (18)   
19:00FT Balmaseda (7) 1 - 1 Santutxu (2)   
19:00FT Lagun Onak (13) 1 - 1 Deusto (11)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 5 (9)
13:00FT Castelldefels (17) 1 - 1 Vilafranca (10)   
13:00FT CE Europa (8) 3 - 0 Pobla de Mafumet (9)   
13:00FT Cerdanyola dell Valles (12) 2 - 4 Santfeliuenc (15)   
13:00FT Martinenc (21) 0 - 1 Asco (16)   
13:00FT San Cristobal (11) 2 - 1 UE Llagostera (1)   
13:00FT Santboia (20) 1 - 2 Terrassa (6)   
13:00FT UA Horta (5) 3 - 0 UE Sants (19)   
17:00Pst Sant Andreu (7) -:- L Hospitalet (3)   
17:30FT UE Figueres (14) 2 - 0 FE Grama (18)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 6 (5)
12:45FT Crevillente Deportivo (5) 0 - 4 Olimpic De Xativa (1)   
13:00FT Jove Espanol (4) 2 - 1 Villarreal C (10)   
13:00FT Paterna (19) 1 - 1 Rayo Ibense (11)   
17:15FT Atzeneta (7) 1 - 0 Paiporta (20)   
21:00 Roda CF (13) -:- Torre Levante (18)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 8 (10)
13:00FT La Virgen del Camino (9) 1 - 2 Zamora (4)   
13:00FT Numancia B (5) 0 - 0 Arandina (2)   
13:15FT Beroil Bupolsa (17) 0 - 2 Almazan (13)   
17:00FT Briviesca (20) 1 - 4 Real Avila (3)   
17:00FT Cultural Cebrerena (19) 4 - 1 Sporting Uxama (16)   
17:30FT Atletico Tordesillas (11) 3 - 0 Burgos Promesas 2000 (18)   
17:30FT La Baneza (8) 1 - 0 Cultural Leonesa B (14)   
18:00FT Bembibre (10) 0 - 2 Atletico Astorga (7)   
18:00FT Cristo Atletico (6) 5 - 2 La Granja (15)   
19:00FT Gimnastica Segoviana (1) 4 - 0 UD Santa Marta Tormes (12)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 9 (9)
12:30FT Atletico Mancha (14) 1 - 2 Linares (3)   
12:30FT Polideportivo Almeria (15) 0 - 1 Loja (7)   
13:00FT Alhaurin de la Torre (19) 0 - 1 Juventud Torremolinos (12)   
13:00FT Atarfe Industrial (17) 1 - 3 Rincon (10)   
13:00FT Velez (11) 1 - 0 Huetor Vega (20)   
18:00FT Huetor Tajar (6) 2 - 1 Guadix (9)   
18:00FT Motril (4) 1 - 3 UD San Pedro (16)   
18:30FT CD Torreperogil (18) 0 - 2 Real Jaen (2)   
18:30FT Martos CD (13) 1 - 1 Alhaurino (8)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 10 (10)
12:30FT CD Cabecense (20) 0 - 1 Real Betis B (3)   
13:00FT Algeciras (2) 2 - 0 Cordoba B (1)   
13:00FT Arcos (9) 1 - 1 Conil (16)   
13:00FT Ecija Balompie (19) 0 - 1 Ceuta (8)   
13:00FT San Roque de Lepe (7) 2 - 1 Atletico Espeleno (21)   
13:00FT Utrera (4) 3 - 1 Xerez (14)   
13:00FT Xerez Deportivo (6) 2 - 1 Coria CF (12)   
13:30FT Lebrijana (15) 1 - 1 Puente Genil (11)   
18:00FT Guadalcacin (22) 0 - 1 Ciudad de Lucena (13)   
19:00FT Gerena (18) 0 - 1 UD Los Barrios (10)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 11 (8)
11:30FT UD Poblense (7) 3 - 1 Platges de Calvia (1)   
13:00FT CE Mercadal (20) 2 - 5 Santa Catalina Atletico (6)   
13:00FT Constancia (9) 2 - 0 Manacor (12)   
13:00FT San Rafael (10) 3 - 0 CE Esporles (16)   
13:45FT SD Formentera (4) 4 - 1 Soller (17)   
17:30FT Ibiza Islas Pitiusas (8) 4 - 0 Son Cladera (18)   
18:00FT Murense (21) 2 - 2 Binissalem (13)   
19:00FT CE Felanitx (15) 1 - 1 Llosetense (14)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 12 (2)
14:00FT Union Viera (7) 3 - 0 SD Tenisca (15)   
14:30FT CD Marino (11) 2 - 2 Tamaraceite (1)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 13 (6)
12:30FT Muleno (11) 1 - 1 Lorca FC (4)   
13:00FT Cartagena B (16) 0 - 1 Mar Menor (6)   
17:00FT Deportiva Minera (10) 0 - 2 Olimpico de Totana (5)   
17:30FT Algar (20) 1 - 2 Los Garres (8)   
17:30FT Huercal-Overa (14) 0 - 2 Yeclano (2)   
18:00FT Aguilas CF (3) 3 - 1 CD Cieza (18)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 14 (8)
12:30FT RCP Valverdeno (18) 0 - 0 Valdivia (16)   
13:00FT Aceuchal (13) 0 - 1 UP Plasencia (7)   
13:00FT Calamonte (12) 0 - 1 Arroyo CP (15)   
13:00FT Diocesano (9) 2 - 0 Llerenense (17)   
13:00FT Extremadura UD B (5) 1 - 1 Castuera (11)   
13:00FT Olivenza (10) 2 - 0 Montijo (19)   
18:00FT CD Coria (3) 2 - 0 Cacereno (1)   
18:00FT CD Valdelacalzada (20) 0 - 3 Jerez (6)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 15 (8)
12:30FT CD Cortes (7) 2 - 0 Avance Ezcabarte (17)   
12:30FT CD Pamplona (12) 2 - 1 CD Huarte (14)   
13:00FT Alesves (10) 2 - 0 UCD Burlades (9)   
17:00FT Beti Kozkor (3) 7 - 2 CD Subiza (20)   
17:00FT Cantolagua (19) 0 - 5 Pena Sport (1)   
17:30FT Beti Onak (13) 0 - 1 AD San Juan (4)   
17:30FT Cirbonero (11) 1 - 1 Ardoi (16)   
17:30FT UDC Txantrea (8) 4 - 2 CD Valle de Egues (18)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 16 (3)
13:00FT CD Berceo (14) 0 - 2 CD Arnedo (9)   
17:30FT River Ebro (6) 6 - 1 CP Calasancio (19)   
18:00FT CD Pradejon (8) 1 - 1 SD Oyonesa (12)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 17 (10)
12:30FT CD Robres (15) 2 - 0 CD Binefar (17)   
13:00FT AD Sabinanigo (11) 1 - 0 La Almunia (16)   
13:00FT San Lorenzo de Flumen (19) 0 - 0 Belchite 97 (12)   
17:00FT CD Brea (3) 1 - 1 Casetas (13)   
17:00FT CDJ Tamarite (18) 1 - 4 Illueca (9)   
17:00FT SD Borja (8) 1 - 1 CD Sarinena (5)   
17:00FT Villanueva CF (20) 2 - 1 San Juan de Mozarrifar (6)   
17:15FT Atletico de Monzon (7) 0 - 0 Zaragoza B (4)   
17:30FT AD Almudevar (14) 0 - 0 SD Tarazona (1)   
17:30FT Utebo FC (2) 3 - 2 Calamocha (10)   
     Spain: Copa del Rey (6)
13:00FT Sporting Gijon 2 - 0 Eibar 0 - 0
17:15FT Celta Vigo 1 - 1 Real Sociedad 0 - 0
17:15FT Villanovense 0 - 0 Sevilla 0 - 0
19:30FT Almeria 3 - 3 Villarreal 0 - 0
19:30FT Cadiz 2 - 1 Espanyol 2 - 1
21:45FT Racing Santander 0 - 1 Betis 0 - 1
     Suriname: Eerste Divisie (1)
21:30FT Leo Victor (1) 3 - 1 SNL (16)  
     Sweden: Allsvenskan (2)
20:00FT Ostersunds FK (6) 1 - 2 AIK Stockholm (1) 0 - 2
20:05FT Malmo FF (5) 4 - 0 Orebro SK (9) 2 - 0
     Switzerland: FA Cup (3)
20:30FT FC Chiasso 0 - 2 FC Luzern 0 - 0 
20:35FT Rapperswil 1 - 4 SC Kriens 0 - 1 
21:15AET FC ST. Gallen 1 - 2 FC Sion * 0 - 0 
     UAE: Arabian Gulf League (3)
14:50FT Dibba Al-Fujairah (14) 3 - 3 Al-Jazira (2) 2 - 2
14:55FT Al-Wasl FC (8) 6 - 3 Al Fujairah SC (6) 2 - 0
17:30FT Al Wahda FC (4) 2 - 2 Shabab Al Ahli Dubai (5) 1 - 0

Get live football scores from 01/11/2018 & the football fixtures from 01/11/2018 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 01/11/2018 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 01/11/2018 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2018

Livescore Data Services


advertisement