My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
14:00FT Aston Villa (10) 3 - 4 Southampton (6) 0 - 3 
16:00FT Newcastle (13) 2 - 1 Everton (8) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Manchester United (9) 0 - 1 Arsenal (14) 0 - 0 
21:15FT Tottenham (1) 2 - 1 Brighton (16) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT Saint Etienne (15) 0 - 1 Montpellier (6) 0 - 1
16:00FT Angers (8) 0 - 3 Nice (11) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Dijon (20) 0 - 0 Lorient (18) 0 - 0
16:00FT Nimes (16) 0 - 1 Metz (12) 0 - 1
16:00FT Reims (17) 2 - 1 Strasbourg (19) 2 - 1
18:00FT Monaco (5) 4 - 0 Bordeaux (13) 3 - 0
22:00FT Lille (3) 1 - 1 Lyon (4) 1 - 1
 
16:30FT SC Freiburg (14) 2 - 4 Bayer Leverkusen (3) 1 - 2
19:00FT Hertha Berlin (11) 1 - 1 VfL Wolfsburg (5) 1 - 1
 
13:30FT Udinese (13) 1 - 2 AC Milan (1) 0 - 1
16:00FT Spezia (14) 1 - 4 Juventus (4) 1 - 1
16:00FT Torino (18) 3 - 4 Lazio (9) 2 - 1
19:00FT AS Roma (6) 2 - 0 Fiorentina (17) 1 - 0
19:00FT Napoli (5) 0 - 2 Sassuolo (3) 0 - 0
21:45FT Sampdoria (11) 1 - 1 Genoa (19) 1 - 1
 
13:15FT Heracles (15) 4 - 1 Utrecht (10) 2 - 0
15:30FT Emmen (18) 2 - 3 Feyenoord (4) 2 - 2
15:30FT Sparta Rotterdam (9) 1 - 4 Heerenveen (6) 0 - 3
17:45FT PSV Eindhoven (3) 4 - 0 ADO Den Haag (16) 1 - 0
21:00FT AZ Alkmaar (7) 3 - 0 Waalwijk (12) 1 - 0
 
14:00FT Kilmarnock (7) 0 - 1 Rangers (1) 0 - 1
 
15:00FT Real Betis (16) 3 - 1 Elche (10) 2 - 0
17:00FT Celta Vigo (14) 1 - 4 Real Sociedad (1) 0 - 2
19:30FT Granada CF (8) 1 - 1 Levante (19) 1 - 1
22:00FT Valencia (15) 2 - 2 Getafe (11) 1 - 0
 
17:00FT Portimonense (15) 1 - 2 Santa Clara (8) 0 - 1
19:30FT GIL Vicente (11) 1 - 2 Guimaraes (6) 0 - 1
22:00FT Sporting CP (1) 4 - 0 Tondela (12) 1 - 0
 
15:00Canc Hilal Al-Quds (4) 0 - 0 Al Ahed (3)  
15:00Canc Manama Club (2) 0 - 0 Al Jaish (1)  
 
15:00Canc Al Ansar (2) 0 - 0 Al Kuwait (1)  
15:00Canc Al-Wathba (3) 0 - 0 Al-Faisaly Amman (4)  
 
15:00Canc Al Jazeera Amman (4) 0 - 0 Dhofar (2)  
15:00Canc Al Qadsia (1) 0 - 0 Riffa SC (3)  
 
15:00Canc Altyn Asyr 0 - 0 Dordoi-Dynamo Naryn  
15:00Canc FK Khujand (4) 0 - 0 Istiklol Fergana (1)  
 
15:30FT Admira Wacker (12) 1 - 3 Wolfsberger AC (7) 0 - 3
15:30FT Rapid Vienna (3) 3 - 1 SCR Altach (11) 1 - 0
18:00FT Sturm Graz (4) 0 - 2 Lask Linz (2) 0 - 1
 
15:00Pst FC Mauerwerk (10) -:- SC Wiener Neustadt (13)  
17:30Pst Leobendorf (3) -:- Sv Stripfing/Weiden (6)  
 
12:00FT Sumqayit (4) 0 - 0 Neftchi Baku (3) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Qarabag (1) 6 - 1 Keshla FC (5) 3 - 1 
 
14:30FT Anderlecht (7) 1 - 0 Antwerp (4) 0 - 0
19:15FT Standard Liege (5) 1 - 0 Oostende (13) 0 - 0
21:45FT Waasland-Beveren (16) 1 - 4 Gent (12) 0 - 4
 
17:00FT Club Brugge U23 (8) 0 - 2 RWDM 47 (6) 0 - 0
 
16:00Pst K. Rupel Boom FC (12) -:- KFC Mandel United (4)  
16:00Pst Royal Knokke FC (7) -:- KFC Dessel Sport  
16:00Pst Sint-Eloois-Winkel (5) -:- Francs Borains (6)  
16:00Pst Tienen (2) -:- FCV Dender EH  
 
00:00FT Corinthians (10) 1 - 0 Internacional (4) 1 - 0
00:00FT Coritiba (18) 1 - 0 Atletico Goianiense (14) 1 - 0
02:00FT Fortaleza EC (9) 0 - 1 Fluminense (8) 0 - 0
21:00FT Flamengo (3) 1 - 4 Sao Paulo (1) 1 - 2
21:00FT Sport Recife (16) 1 - 0 Atletico Paranaense (12) 0 - 0
23:15FT Santos (6) 3 - 1 Bahia (13) 3 - 1
 
00:00FT Avai (9) 1 - 0 America Mineiro (2) 0 - 0
00:00FT Operario-PR (11) 0 - 0 Botafogo SP (19) 0 - 0
02:00FT CSA (8) 3 - 1 Nautico Recife (17) 2 - 1 
03:00FT Cuiaba (5) 3 - 0 CRB (12) 0 - 0
23:15FT Juventude (4) 1 - 0 Guarani Campinas (10) 1 - 0
 
00:00FT Paysandu (3) 1 - 1 Manaus FC (6) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Ferroviario (7) 0 - 1 Treze (9) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Botafogo PB (8) 1 - 1 Jacuipense (5) 0 - 1 
23:00FT Vila Nova (4) 0 - 0 Remo (2) 0 - 0 
 
20:00FT Volta Redonda (6) 3 - 4 Sao Jose (7) 2 - 2 
21:00FT BOA (10) 0 - 0 Londrina (1) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Criciuma (8) 0 - 1 Tombense (5) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Ypiranga-RS (2) 2 - 1 Sao Bento (9) 1 - 0 
 
00:00FT Fast Clube-Am (2) 3 - 2 Ji-Parana FC (6) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Independente-Pa (5) 3 - 2 Bragantino PA (1) 1 - 0 
 
00:30FT Sao Raimundo (5) 1 - 0 Sinop FC (8) 1 - 0 
21:00FT River AC (2) 1 - 2 Altos (1) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Bare (6) 0 - 0 Santos AP (7) 0 - 0 
 
20:00FT Coruripe (4) 3 - 1 Jacyoba AC (8) 2 - 1 
21:00FT ABC (1) 3 - 1 Potiguar de Mossoro (6) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Frei Paulistano (7) 1 - 2 AO Itabaiana (2) 1 - 1 
 
00:00FT Aguia Negra (5) 0 - 1 Aparecidense (1) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Goianesia (3) 1 - 1 Goiania (2) 0 - 1 
 
21:00FT Palmas (8) 0 - 3 Brasiliense (1) 0 - 2 
21:00FT Villa Nova-Mg (7) 1 - 1 Caldense (6) 1 - 1 
 
20:00FT Bangu (6) 0 - 0 Nacional-PR (7) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Toledo (8) 1 - 3 Cascavel (4) 0 - 1 
 
16:45FT CSKA Sofia (4) 1 - 0 Tsarsko Selo (11) 0 - 0 
19:15FT Ludogorets (1) 1 - 0 Levski Sofia (9) 0 - 0 
 
14:30FT Septemvri Simitli (8) 0 - 1 Sportist Svoge (6) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Yantra Gabrovo (15) 1 - 3 Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa (14) 0 - 2 
 
14:00Canc Benkovski Byala -:- Septemvri Tervel (6)  
14:00FT Dunav Ruse (8) 3 - 1 Topoli 2010 (14) 0 - 1 
14:00Pst Ludogorets III (9) -:- Chernolomets 1919 (5)  
14:00FT Ustrem D (7) 3 - 1 Shumen 2007 (3) 2 - 1 
 
14:30FT Akademik Svishtov (13) 4 - 1 Tryavna (17) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Botev Vratsa II (5) 6 - 3 Lokomotiv 1927 Dryanovo (10) 4 - 2 
14:30FT Drenovets (14) 0 - 0 Vihar Slavyanovo (6) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Levski Lom (3) 2 - 1 Spartak Pleven (7) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Lokomotiv Mezdra (9) 6 - 1 Bdin Vidin (18) 3 - 0 
14:30FT Partizan Cherven Bryag (2) 5 - 1 Etar Veliko Tarnovo II (15) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Parva Atomna (12) 1 - 0 Levski 2007 (11) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Pavlikeni (8) 0 - 2 Sevlievo (4) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Peshtera Galata (16) 0 - 2 Yantra Polski Trambesh (1) 0 - 2 
 
17:30FT AS Police (10) 2 - 1 Etoile Filante (6)  
17:30FT Rahimo (12) 1 - 1 Vitesse FC (17)  
19:45FT Salitas (3) 1 - 0 AS Douanes (5)  
 
01:00FT Millonarios (10) 3 - 0 Atletico Nacional (3) 3 - 0
03:10FT Deportivo Cali (4) 1 - 2 Deportes Tolima (2) 1 - 0
21:00FT La Equidad (8) 0 - 0 Rionegro Aguilas (9) 0 - 0
23:00FT Cucuta (20) 1 - 4 Junior (6) 1 - 1
 
23:00Canc Alianza Petrolera 0 - 0 Junior  
23:00Canc Chico 0 - 0 Deportes Tolima  
23:00Canc Cucuta 0 - 0 Rionegro Aguilas  
23:00Canc Deportivo Cali 0 - 0 Once Caldas  
23:00Canc Deportivo Pasto 0 - 0 Atletico Nacional  
23:00Canc Deportivo Pereira 0 - 0 Patriotas  
23:00Canc Independiente Medellin 0 - 0 Santa Fe  
23:00Canc Jaguares 0 - 0 Bucaramanga  
23:00Canc La Equidad 0 - 0 Envigado  
23:00Canc Millonarios 0 - 0 America de Cali  
 
16:30FT Dauphin Noirs (12) 0 - 1 JSK (5)  
16:30FT FC Simba (15) 0 - 2 AS Maniema Union (1)  
16:30FT Lubumbashi Sport (14) 1 - 3 AS Veti Club (3)  
 
00:30FT CS Herediano (4) 4 - 2 Sporting San Jose (9) 3 - 0 
04:00FT Deportivo Saprissa (2) 2 - 3 LD Alajuelense (1) 0 - 0 
19:00FT CS Cartagines (3) 2 - 1 Municipal Grecia (12) 0 - 0 
22:00FT ADR Jicaral (8) 3 - 1 Guadalupe FC (7) 1 - 1 
23:00FT Perez Zeledon (10) 1 - 1 Limon FC (6) 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT Sibenik (7) 2 - 0 HNK Rijeka (6) 1 - 0
18:05FT NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (8) 1 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb (2) 1 - 1
 
15:00FT Croatia Zmijavci (14) 1 - 1 HNK Cibalia (9) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Olympiakos Nicosia (4) 1 - 0 Omonia (7) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Karmiotissa Polemidion (11) 1 - 1 Anorthosis (1) 0 - 0 
 
14:30FT Amathus Ay. Tichona (14) 0 - 1 Enad P. Chrisohous (15) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Iraklis Yerolakkou (9) 0 - 4 Ethnikos Assias (4) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Ormideia (7) 0 - 0 Olympias Limpion (2) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Odense (8) 1 - 0 AC Horsens (11) 1 - 0
17:00FT FC Copenhagen (10) 4 - 2 Lyngby (12) 2 - 0
19:00FT Aalborg (5) 2 - 1 Brondby (1) 1 - 1
 
14:30FT HB Koge (7) 0 - 0 Skive (12) 0 - 0
16:00FT Silkeborg (4) 4 - 1 Vendsyssel FF (11) 1 - 0
 
14:00FT Slagelse (9) 0 - 1 HIK (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Nykobing FC (1) 3 - 2 Naestved (4) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT Farum BK W (5) 1 - 5 Koldingq W (4) 1 - 0 
17:00FT HB Koege W (1) 2 - 1 Thisted W (6) 1 - 1 
 
01:00FT Universidad Catolica (7) 3 - 1 Independiente del Valle (13) 1 - 0
20:00FT Orense SC (10) 2 - 1 CD Olmedo (12) 0 - 0
22:15FT Aucas (6) 1 - 1 Emelec (1) 0 - 1
 
13:00Canc Paide LM (2) 0 - 0 Kuressaare (9)  
13:00FT Paide LM (2) 6 - 2 Kuressaare (9) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Flora Tallinn (1) 0 - 0 Kalju Nomme (4) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT FC Elva (5) 1 - 2 Maardu Linnameeskond (2) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Levadia U21 (6) 2 - 0 Kohtla-Jarve Lootus (10) 1 - 0 
 
16:30FT IF Fuglafjordur (6) 1 - 0 AB Argir (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT HB Torshavn (1) 4 - 0 TB/FCS/Royn (8) 2 - 0 
17:00FT NSI Runavik (2) 1 - 0 KI Klaksvik (3) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Vikingur Gota (5) 1 - 3 B36 Torshavn (4) 1 - 0 
19:00FT EB/Streymur (7) 1 - 1 Skala IF (10) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT B68 Toftir (4) 5 - 0 FC Hoyvik (10) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT JBK (4) 0 - 0 Vifk (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Kiisto (12) 0 - 3 JIPPO Joensuu (1) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT TPS W (10) 1 - 4 Honka W (5) 1 - 2 
 
15:00Pst Canet Roussillon -:- Stade Beaucairois 30  
15:00Pst La Rochelle -:- Aviron Bayonnais FC  
15:00Pst Luzenac -:- Colomiers  
15:00Pst US Salinieres Aigues Mortes -:- Montauban  
15:30Pst AS Etaples -:- Marcquois  
15:30Pst AS Marck -:- Saint Quentin  
15:30Pst Belfort Sud -:- Jura Sud Foot  
15:30Pst COS Villers les Nancy -:- Epinal  
15:30Pst Epernay -:- Reims Sainte-Anne  
15:30Pst ES Villerupt -:- Sedan  
15:30Pst Esc Longueau -:- Cambrai  
15:30Pst Evian Thonon Gaillard -:- Monts dOr Azergues  
15:30Pst Evreux -:- Avranches  
15:30Pst FC Obermodern -:- Sarre Union  
15:30Pst Le Puy -:- Velay  
15:30Pst Linas Monthlery -:- St Maur Lusitanos  
15:30Pst Mozac US -:- Villefranche  
15:30Pst Noeux-les-Mines -:- Amiens Ac  
15:30Pst Nord Vignoble -:- AS Craponne  
15:30Pst Tourcoing US -:- Boulogne  
15:30Pst US Chantilly -:- Compiegne  
16:00Pst AS Panazol -:- Neuville  
16:00Pst Balagne FC -:- Furiani Agliani  
16:00Pst Bourg Blanc -:- Stade Briochin  
16:00Pst Chateaubriant -:- Le Mans  
16:00Pst Dinan Lehon FC -:- OC Cesson  
16:00Pst Dinard FC -:- Locmine S.Co  
16:00Pst Les Herbiers -:- Le Poire Sur Vie  
16:00Pst Limens JSA -:- Poitiers  
16:00Pst Saint Pierre Milizac -:- Lamballe Stad  
16:00Pst Vendee Fontenay Foot -:- Saint Nazaire  
 
14:30FT FC Wurzburger Kickers (18) 2 - 3 VfL Bochum (3) 2 - 2
14:30FT Karlsruher SC (9) 3 - 4 SV Darmstadt 98 (12) 2 - 1
14:30FT SpVgg Greuther Furth (2) 4 - 1 Hannover 96 (14) 2 - 0
 
14:00FT SV Wehen (8) 2 - 4 Bayern Munich II (18) 2 - 2 
15:00FT SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor (9) 1 - 1 FC Ingolstadt 04 (4) 1 - 1 
 
14:30FT BSG Chemie Leipzig (3) 2 - 0 Chemnitzer FC (9) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Energie Cottbus (8) 1 - 1 FSV 63 Luckenwalde (13) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Germania Halberstadt (15) 2 - 2 SV Babelsberg 03 (10) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Optik Rathenow (18) 2 - 0 Bischofswerdaer (20) 1 - 0 
14:30Pst Tennis Borussia (19) -:- Berliner AK 07 (5)  
14:30FT VSG Altglienicke (2) 5 - 2 Carl Zeiss Jena (4) 4 - 1 
14:30FT ZFC Meuselwitz (17) 1 - 1 BFC Dynamo (7) 1 - 1 
 
14:00Pst TuS Schwachhausen (8) -:- SFL Bremerhaven (3)  
15:00Pst TuS Komet Arsten (11) -:- BTS Neustadt (15)  
15:30Pst BSC Hastedt (14) -:- FC Union 60 (17)  
15:30Pst SC Borgfeld (13) -:- Sg Aumund-Vegesack (9)  
15:30Pst SV Hemelingen (12) -:- Brinkumer SV (1)  
15:30Pst Vatan Sport Bremen (7) -:- Blumenthaler SV (6)  
18:00Pst Leher (4) -:- Geestemuende (5)  
 
14:30Pst SC Weiche Flensburg II (5) -:- Eckernfoerder SV (7)  
15:00Pst SV Frisia 03 RL (6) -:- TSV Altenholz (2)  
16:00Pst Inter Tuerkspor Kiel (9) -:- Husumer SV (8)  
 
11:45Pst Uhlenhorster SC Paloma (6) -:- Meiendorfer SV (18)  
15:00Pst SV Rugenbergen (11) -:- SV Curslack-Neuengamme (10)  
16:00Pst TSV Sasel (9) -:- Niendorfer TSV (12)  
 
16:00Pst RW Walldorf (3) -:- SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim (17)  
16:00Pst Turk Gucu Friedberg (5) -:- SV Zeilsheim (9)  
16:00Pst VFB Ginsheim (16) -:- SC Waldgirmes (7)  
 
14:30FT Brandenburger SC Sued (17) 1 - 4 CFC Hertha 06 (14) 0 - 4 
14:30Pst Greifswalder SV (2) -:- Tasmania Berlin (1)  
14:30FT SFC Stern 1900 (11) 4 - 2 FC Lok Stendal (16) 1 - 2 
15:00Pst Hertha Zehlendorf (6) -:- RSV Eintracht (4)  
 
14:30FT 1. FC Merseburg (12) 1 - 0 FSV Martinroda (15) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Rot-weiss Erfurt (3) 2 - 1 VfL Halle 96 (2) 1 - 1 
14:30Pst Wacker Nordhausen (17) -:- Einheit Rudolstadt (9)  
 
17:00Awd Glacis United (10) 0 - 3 Lynx (4) 1 - 0 
19:30FT Manchester 62 FC (8) 3 - 1 Europa Point (11) 2 - 1 
 
15:00FT Aris Thessalonikis (2) 1 - 0 Asteras Tripolis (7) 0 - 0
17:15FT Panetolikos (13) 1 - 3 PAOK (3) 0 - 1
19:30FT AEK Athens FC (4) 2 - 1 OFI (9) 1 - 1
 
15:00Pst Diagoras Rodou -:- Panachaiki FC  
15:00Pst Doxa Dramas -:- Ergotelis  
15:00Pst Ierapetra -:- AE Karaiskakis  
15:00Pst Levadiakos -:- Kissamikos  
15:00Pst Trikala -:- Apollon Larissa FC  
15:00Pst Xanthi FC -:- Ionikos  
 
03:00FT CD Honduras (9) 1 - 1 Platense FC (5) 1 - 1 
03:00FT Real Espana (6) 0 - 1 CD Marathon (3) 0 - 1 
23:00FT CD Real Sociedad (10) 1 - 6 Vida (4) 1 - 2 
 
15:05FT Budafoki LC (7) 2 - 3 Paks (5) 2 - 3 
17:00FT Ujpest (8) 0 - 4 MTK Budapest (6) 0 - 3 
19:30FT Kisvarda FC (3) 1 - 0 Diosgyori VTK (11) 0 - 0 
 
14:30FT Gyirmot SE (5) 1 - 0 Soroksar (7) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Siofok (14) 1 - 2 Nyiregyhaza (9) 0 - 2 
14:30FT Szenttlorinc SE (16) 1 - 4 Csakvar (19) 1 - 2 
18:00FT Kazincbarcikai (18) 0 - 2 Budaorsi SC (2) 0 - 1 
18:00FT FC Ajka (10) 3 - 0 Debreceni EAC (20) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Szeged 2011 (12) 0 - 1 Pecsi MFC (3) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Szolnoki MAV FC (8) 3 - 2 Dorogi FC (17) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Szombathelyi Haladas (6) 5 - 0 Bekescsaba 1912 (13) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Vasas (4) 1 - 0 Kaposvar (15) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Debreceni VSC (1) 3 - 0 Gyori ETO FC (11) 2 - 0 
 
08:30Pst PSS Sleman (16) -:- Persipura Jayapura (4)  
11:15Pst Arema FC (12) -:- Persela Lamongan (18)  
13:30Pst Persebaya Surabaya (15) -:- Bali United (2)  
 
13:30FT Al Karkh (11) 2 - 1 Al-Qasim (20) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Naft Maysan (13) 0 - 0 Al Diwaniya (9) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Venezia (5) 2 - 0 Empoli (3) 1 - 0
16:00FT Reggina (15) 0 - 1 SPAL (4) 0 - 1
22:00FT Frosinone (6) 1 - 0 Cremonese (20) 1 - 0
 
16:00FT Carrarese (3) 0 - 2 Alessandria (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Juventus U23 (6) 1 - 1 Lecco (7) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Livorno (14) 3 - 2 Pergolettese (16) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Albinoleffe (9) 1 - 0 Pistoiese (18) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Piacenza (19) 3 - 3 Renate (1) 1 - 3 
18:30FT Pontedera (12) 0 - 0 US Grosseto (11) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Pro Sesto (5) 3 - 0 Novara (13) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Fermana (17) 0 - 1 Carpi (11) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Mantova (6) 0 - 0 Imolese (15) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Modena (5) 0 - 1 Perugia (4) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Sudtirol (2) 0 - 0 Sambenedettese (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Virtus Verona (9) 1 - 0 Matelica (12) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Legnago Salus (13) 1 - 1 Feralpisalo (3) 1 - 1 
18:30FT Ravenna (18) 1 - 0 AJ Fano (20) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Vis Pesaro (16) 1 - 0 Gubbio (14) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Ternana (1) 5 - 1 Catanzaro (6) 1 - 1 
16:00Canc Trapani 0 - 0 Avellino (7)  
18:30FT Casertana (17) 2 - 4 Turris (4) 1 - 2 
18:30FT Foggia (9) 1 - 0 Bari (2) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Potenza (16) 4 - 4 Cavese (19) 3 - 1 
21:30FT Juve Stabia (8) 1 - 0 Bisceglie (15) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Monopoli (12) 1 - 3 Virtus Francavilla (14) 1 - 1 
 
15:30FT Gozzano (4) 1 - 0 Castellanzese (14) 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT AS Vis Nova Giussano (18) 0 - 2 Real Calepina (2) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Cavenago Fanfulla (6) 5 - 0 Calvina (14) 4 - 0 
15:30FT NibionnoOggiono (8) 1 - 1 Union ASD Casatese (4) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Scanzorosciate (13) 1 - 0 Brusaporto (10) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Sona (15) 4 - 0 Villa D'Alme (7) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate (17) 1 - 4 Adrense (5) 1 - 2 
 
15:30FT Belluno (10) 1 - 1 Clodiense (12) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Delta Calcio Rovigo (1) 1 - 0 Montebelluna (7) 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT Lentigione (2) 3 - 0 Sasso Marconi (15) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Progresso (8) 2 - 1 GS Bagnolese (11) 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT Cannara (1) 2 - 0 Pianese (15) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Lornano Badesse (14) 0 - 1 Trastevere (2) 0 - 1 
15:30Pst San Donato (12) -:- Trestina (8)  
 
15:30FT Savoia (3) 0 - 0 Arzachena (9) 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT Francavilla (6) 2 - 1 Bitonto (9) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Sporting Fulgor Molfetta (10) 0 - 0 AZ Picerno (2) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Team Altamura (11) 0 - 2 Sorrento (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Fidelis Andria (8) 3 - 0 Puteolana (18) 1 - 0 
 
15:30FT Calcio Biancavilla 1990 (6) 2 - 1 Cittanovese (1) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Licata (5) 4 - 1 Dattilo Noir (12) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Marina di Ragusa (16) 1 - 2 Acireale (2) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Rende (18) 0 - 1 Citta di Messina (4) 0 - 0 
15:30FT San Luca (3) 1 - 1 Paterno (11) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Santa Maria Cilento (7) 2 - 0 Roccella (17) 1 - 0 
15:30FT SantAgata (10) 2 - 1 Rotonda (14) 1 - 1 
 
15:30FT Castelnuovo Vomano (4) 3 - 1 Montegiorgio (12) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Matese (13) 1 - 3 Castelfidardo (9) 0 - 2 
15:30FT Tolentino (5) 0 - 0 ASD Pineto (10) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Vastogirardi (7) 0 - 0 Atletico SFF (11) 0 - 0 
 
06:00FT Matsumoto Yamaga (17) 2 - 1 Renofa Yamaguchi (22) 2 - 1
07:00FT Albirex Niigata (6) 2 - 2 Tokyo Verdy (10) 1 - 1
07:00FT Fagiano Okayama (16) 3 - 2 JEF United Chiba (14) 1 - 1
07:00FT Kanazawa (15) 1 - 4 Kitakyushu (5) 0 - 2
07:00FT Kyoto Sanga (8) 3 - 0 Montedio Yamagata (7) 1 - 0
07:00FT Omiya Ardija (13) 0 - 3 FC Ryukyu (18) 0 - 3
07:00FT Tochigi SC (11) 0 - 0 Ventforet Kofu (4) 0 - 0
07:00FT V-varen Nagasaki (3) 4 - 1 Mito Hollyhock (12) 1 - 1
08:00FT Jubilo Iwata (9) 2 - 1 Avispa Fukuoka (2) 1 - 0
09:00FT Machida Zelvia (19) 1 - 2 Ehime FC (21) 0 - 0
11:00FT Thespakusatsu Gunma (20) 2 - 3 Tokushima Vortis (1) 2 - 0
 
05:00FT Sony Sendai FC (3) 4 - 0 FC Osaka (8) 1 - 0 
06:00FT Honda Lock (12) 1 - 3 Suzuka Unlimited FC (5) 0 - 3 
06:00FT Iwaki FC (7) 1 - 1 Honda FC (4) 0 - 1 
 
14:30FT Drenica (6) 1 - 0 Prishtina (3) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Llapi (9) 1 - 2 Drita (2) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT BFC Daugava (8) 1 - 2 RFS (2) 1 - 2
13:00Canc BFC Daugava (8) 0 - 0 Valmieras (3)  
13:00FT FK Jelgava (7) 0 - 5 FK Ventspils (4) 0 - 2
13:00Canc FK Jelgava (7) 0 - 0 Spartaks Jurmala (6)  
13:00Canc FS Metta/Lu (9) 0 - 0 FK Ventspils (4)  
13:00Canc Riga FC (1) 0 - 0 RFS (2)  
13:00FT Spartaks Jurmala (6) 2 - 4 Tukums 2000 (10) 1 - 0
13:00Canc Tukums 2000 (10) 0 - 0 FK Liepaja (5)  
14:00FT Riga FC (1) 5 - 1 FS Metta/Lu (9) 1 - 0
 
14:15FT Shabab El-Bourj (5) 0 - 1 Tripoli SC (7)  
14:15FT Tadamon Sour (10) 0 - 2 Safa (8)  
16:05FT Al Ansar (1) 0 - 1 Shabab Al Sahel (3)  
 
13:00FT CDSL Benfica (2) 10 - 0 Lun Lok (9)  
15:00FT Tak Chun Ka I (5) 2 - 0 Policia (7)  
 
15:00FT Sliema Wanderers (2) 3 - 1 Balzan FC (10) 2 - 0 
19:15FT Valletta FC (7) 2 - 1 Senglea Athletic (16) 1 - 1 
 
15:00FT San Gwann FC (4) 1 - 0 Swieqi United F.C. (2) 0 - 0 
19:15FT Zebbug Rangers (8) 2 - 0 Pieta Hotspurs (9) 2 - 0 
 
01:00FT Atlas (16) 0 - 1 Puebla (12) 0 - 1
03:00FT U.N.A.M. - Pumas (2) 2 - 2 Guadalajara Chivas (7) 1 - 2
05:06FT Monterrey (5) 1 - 0 Cruz Azul (4) 0 - 0
 
14:00FT Dacia Buiucani (6) 0 - 4 Sfintul Gheorghe (3) 0 - 3 
17:00FT Petrocub (2) 1 - 0 Sheriff Tiraspol (1) 0 - 0 
 
02:00FT Managua (8) 3 - 1 Jalapa (4) 1 - 1 
03:00FT Diriangen (3) 3 - 2 Junior Managua (9) 2 - 0 
04:30FT Real Esteli (1) 1 - 1 Walter Ferreti (2) 1 - 1 
23:15FT Chinandega (6) 1 - 1 Real Madriz (10) 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT Mjondalen (15) 1 - 3 Molde (2) 1 - 0
19:00FT Kristiansund BK (5) 2 - 3 Bodo/Glimt (1) 1 - 2
19:00FT Rosenborg (4) 1 - 0 Start (13) 0 - 0
19:00FT Sandefjord (11) 3 - 3 Brann (10) 1 - 0
19:00FT Stabaek (8) 1 - 1 Viking (7) 1 - 1
21:30FT Stromsgodset (14) 0 - 2 Valerenga (3) 0 - 1
 
15:00FT Strommen (12) 1 - 1 Sogndal (3) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Ham-Kam (9) 2 - 1 Asane (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT jerv (10) 0 - 1 KFUM Oslo (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Kongsvinger (16) 3 - 3 Raufoss (7) 2 - 2 
16:00FT Lillestrom (2) 3 - 0 Tromso (1) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Nest-Sotra (15) 0 - 0 Ranheim (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Stjordals Blink (13) 2 - 3 Grorud (14) 1 - 3 
16:00FT Ull/Kisa (11) 3 - 0 Sandnes ULF (6) 3 - 0 
 
14:00FT Rosenborg BK W (2) 3 - 1 Avaldsnes W (3) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Valerenga W (1) 4 - 2 LSK Kvinner W (4) 2 - 0 
 
15:00FT Hoenefoss W (4) 2 - 1 Medkila W (2) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Aasane W (5) 1 - 0 Oevrevoll Hosle W (3) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Grei Kvinner Elite W (8) 1 - 0 Floeya W (9) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Al Nahda Club (3) 4 - 1 Mirbat SC (14) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Al Rustaq SC (8) 2 - 3 Al Oruba (12) 2 - 2 
17:00FT Al Seeb (1) 2 - 0 Saham (9) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Al Suwaiq SC (11) 0 - 2 Bahla (6) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Dhofar (2) 0 - 0 Al Nasr Salalah (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Oman Club (13) 0 - 1 Muscat Club (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Sohar (10) 1 - 2 Fanja (4) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT Markaz Balata (3) 4 - 0 Mosaset Al Bireh (9) 3 - 0 
15:00FT Tubas (10) 0 - 1 Ahli Al Khalil (7) 0 - 1 
 
23:00Canc Alianza Lima 0 - 0 Academia Cantolao  
23:00Canc Cesar Vallejo 0 - 0 Alianza Universidad  
23:00Canc Real Garcilaso Cusco 0 - 0 Atletico Grau  
23:00Canc Sport Boys 0 - 0 U. San Martin  
23:00Canc Sporting Cristal 0 - 0 Deportivo Municipal  
23:00Canc UTC 0 - 0 Ayacucho FC  
 
13:15FT Leixoes (15) 3 - 2 Benfica B (10) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Casa Pia (9) 3 - 3 Penafiel (5) 1 - 3 
17:00FT Academico Viseu (17) 0 - 1 Feirense (4) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Arouca (6) 2 - 1 Vizela (11) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Mafra (2) 3 - 1 Varzim (18) 1 - 1 
 
11:30FT Farul Constanta (8) 1 - 1 CS Mioveni (12) 1 - 0 
 
11:00FT FC UFA (15) 1 - 2 Ural (11) 0 - 2
13:00FT Khimki (12) 0 - 2 Zenit Saint Petersburg (1) 0 - 1
15:30FT Rotor Volgograd (16) 0 - 1 CSKA Moscow (2) 0 - 1
18:00FT Tambov (14) 1 - 2 Dinamo Moscow (5) 0 - 1
 
07:00FT Ska-Khabarovsk (9) 1 - 1 Irtysh Omsk (18) 1 - 1
12:00FT Enisey (8) 0 - 1 Nizhny Novgorod (1) 0 - 1
12:00FT Krasnodar 2 (17) 0 - 4 FC Alania Vladikavkaz (5) 0 - 1
13:00FT Akron Tolyatti (20) 3 - 1 Tekstilshtik-Telekom (14) 2 - 0
13:00FT Orenburg (2) 3 - 1 Chertanovo Moscow (19) 1 - 1
13:00FT Shinnik Yaroslavl (22) 2 - 1 Volgar Astrakhan (11) 1 - 1 
13:00FT Veles Moscow (6) 2 - 1 Dinamo Bryansk (15) 1 - 1
16:00FT Fakel Voronezh (16) 1 - 1 Spartak Moscow 2 (12) 0 - 1
16:00FT FC Chayka (13) 1 - 1 Tom Tomsk (21) 1 - 0
16:00FT FC Torpedo Moscow (3) 3 - 1 Krylya Sovetov (4) 0 - 0
17:00FT Baltika (10) 0 - 1 FK Neftekhimik (7) 0 - 1
 
12:00FT Luki-Energiya (12) 2 - 3 Lokomotiv Moscow B (8) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Zenit 2 (2) 3 - 1 Dinamo Moscow 2 (3) 3 - 1 
12:00FT Znamya Truda (13) 3 - 0 Tver FC (6) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Zvezda Saint Petersburg (10) 1 - 1 Leningradets (7) 0 - 0 
15:00Awd Rodina (5) 3 - 0 FC Chita (16)  
15:00FT Smolensk (14) 2 - 1 Murom (9) 1 - 0 
15:00Awd Torpedo Vladimir (4) 3 - 0 Zenit Irkutsk (11)  
15:30FT Dolgoprudny (1) 2 - 1 Kolomna (15) 0 - 0 
 
16:00Pst Folgore (10) -:- Tre Penne (3)  
16:00Pst San Giovanni (5) -:- Tre Fiori (6)  
16:00Pst SP Domagnano (7) -:- Cailungo (14)  
 
18:50FT Al Shabab (2) 2 - 1 Al-Nassr (15) 0 - 0 
 
16:30FT Celtic 2 - 0 Aberdeen 2 - 0
 
16:00FT Javor (13) 1 - 0 Radnicki NIS (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Mladost Lucani (9) 0 - 0 Proleter Novi SAD (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Napredak (16) 1 - 1 FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV (6) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Radnik Surdulica (11) 1 - 4 FK Crvena Zvezda (1) 0 - 2 
 
14:30FT Buducnost Dobanovci (10) 2 - 1 FK IMT Beograd (9) 1 - 1 
14:30FT Jagodina (6) 0 - 0 FK Graficar (3) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Zeleznicar Pancevo (15) 0 - 1 Radnicki Sremska M. (14) 0 - 0 
 
11:30FT Home United FC (3) 5 - 0 Garena Young Lions (7) 0 - 0
11:30FT Tanjong Pagar UTD FC (8) 0 - 0 Hougang United FC (6) 0 - 0
 
18:00FT AS Trencin (10) 3 - 1 MFK Ruzomberok (6) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Slovan Bratislava (1) 0 - 1 FC Nitra (8) 0 - 0 
 
06:30FT Jeju United FC (1) 3 - 2 Seoul E-Land FC (5) 1 - 0
08:00Canc Bucheon FC 1995 (8) 0 - 0 Asan Mugunghwa (10)  
08:00Canc FC Anyang (9) 0 - 0 Daejeon Citizen (4)  
08:00Canc Gyeongnam FC (3) 0 - 0 Seoul E-Land FC (5)  
08:00Canc Jeonnam Dragons (6) 0 - 0 Jeju United FC (1)  
08:00Canc Suwon City FC (2) 0 - 0 Ansan Greeners (7)  
09:00FT Jeonnam Dragons (6) 0 - 0 Ansan Greeners (7) 0 - 0
 
15:00FT Leganes (3) 1 - 0 Mirandes (9) 0 - 0
17:00FT Zaragoza (22) 0 - 0 Mallorca (1) 0 - 0
19:15FT Fuenlabrada (10) 1 - 1 Tenerife (17) 1 - 0
19:15FT Ponferradina (6) 0 - 3 Sabadell (20) 0 - 1
21:30FT Lugo (12) 1 - 0 Rayo Vallecano (8) 1 - 0
22:00FT Almeria (4) 0 - 0 Girona (14) 0 - 0
 
13:00FT Coruxo (9) 0 - 0 Compostela (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Unionistas de Salamanca (3) 0 - 1 Deportivo La Coruna (1) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Guijuelo (8) 2 - 0 Salamanca (10) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Pontevedra (2) 2 - 1 Celta Vigo B (4) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Racing DE Ferrol (5) 2 - 2 Zamora (6) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT Ebro (1) 1 - 1 SD Ejea (9) 1 - 0 
18:00FT CD Izarra (8) 1 - 1 SD Logrones (4) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Haro Deportivo (10) 0 - 1 Osasuna B (7) 0 - 1 
18:00FT SD Tarazona (3) 0 - 0 Tudelano (6) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Gimnastic (1) 2 - 0 UE Olot (11) 0 - 0 
13:00FT UD Cornella (2) 2 - 2 FC Andorra (5) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Badalona (6) 0 - 2 Lleida Esportiu (4) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Barcelona B (8) 0 - 0 AE Prat (10) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Santa Eulalia (5) 0 - 0 Levante B (8) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Valencia Mestalla (9) 0 - 0 Hercules (2) 0 - 0 
18:30FT La Nucia (7) 1 - 2 Villarreal B (4) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT Algeciras (1) 2 - 1 CD Marino (10) 1 - 1 
13:00FT Cadiz B (3) 1 - 2 Real Linense (5) 1 - 1 
13:00FT Recreativo Huelva (7) 2 - 0 Las Palmas Atletico (9) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Tamaraceite (4) 3 - 1 Marbella FC (6) 0 - 1 
18:30FT Atletico Sanluqueno (2) 1 - 3 San Fernando (8) 0 - 1 
 
18:00FT Cordoba (6) 0 - 0 Ucam Murcia (1) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Ejido (5) 2 - 0 Yeclano (10) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Murcia (2) 1 - 1 Sevilla Atletico (8) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Betis Deportivo (7) 0 - 0 CF Lorca Deportiva (9) 0 - 0 
 
12:00FT Rayo Vallecano W (15) 2 - 3 Granad. Tenerife W (2) 2 - 2 
12:30FT Sevilla W (8) 4 - 0 Sporting Huelva W (17) 1 - 0 
17:15FT Atletico Madrid W (1) 2 - 0 Edf Logrono W (16) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Silva Sd (10) 1 - 1 Deportivo La Coruna B (4)  
13:00FT Somozas (1) 2 - 1 Fisterra SD (9)  
17:15FT Villalbes (3) 5 - 1 AS Pontes (6)  
17:30FT Polvorin (8) 4 - 1 Viveiro CF (7)  
18:00FT Arzua (5) 1 - 2 Bergantinos (2)  
18:00FT Paiosaco (11) 1 - 1 Agrupacion Estudiantil (12)  
 
17:45FT Atios UD (7) 1 - 0 Ribadumia (9)  
18:00FT Arosa SC (1) 2 - 1 Ourense CF (11)  
18:00FT CD Estradense (6) 2 - 1 Rapido Bouzas (10)  
18:00FT Choco (5) 0 - 0 Arenteiro (3)  
18:00FT UD Ourense (8) 2 - 0 Barco (4)  
 
13:00FT CD Cabecense (9) 0 - 0 Conil (8)  
13:00Pst Rota (7) -:- Lebrijana (2)  
13:00Pst UD Los Barrios (3) -:- Ceuta (4)  
17:30FT Atletico Antoniano (10) 2 - 2 Xerez (1)  
18:00FT Xerez Deportivo (5) 1 - 0 Arcos (6)  
 
13:00FT La Palma (10) 1 - 2 Utrera (3)  
13:00Pst Sevilla C (6) -:- San Roque de Lepe (2)  
18:00FT Ciudad de Lucena (1) 2 - 1 Cordoba B (7)  
18:00FT Pozoblanco (9) 1 - 1 Coria CF (11)  
18:00FT Puente Genil (4) 0 - 3 Castilleja (8)  
 
12:00Pst Cartagena B (3) -:- Deportiva Minera (6)  
12:30FT La Union Atletico (2) 0 - 0 Mazarron FC (8)  
17:00Pst Lorca FC (11) -:- Muleno (10)  
17:00Pst Mar Menor (1) -:- Racing Murcia (5)  
17:30FT Cartagena (9) 1 - 1 CAP Ciudad de Murcia (7)  
 
12:30Pst Extremadura UD B (4) -:- UP Plasencia (5)  
13:00FT Aceuchal (7) 2 - 0 Lobon AD (10)  
13:00FT Montijo (1) 3 - 0 Campanario (11)  
18:00FT CD Coria (2) 5 - 1 Valdivia (9)  
18:00FT Moralo CP (3) 3 - 0 Calamonte (8)  
 
13:00FT Azuaga (5) 3 - 0 Arroyo CP (8)  
13:00FT Cacereno (4) 1 - 0 Llerenense (9)  
13:00FT Diocesano (1) 4 - 2 Fuente de Cantos (10)  
18:00FT Jerez (3) 2 - 0 Olivenza (7)  
18:00FT RCP Valverdeno (6) 0 - 1 CD Miajadas (2)  
 
12:45Pst SD Barreda Balompie (10) -:- Selaya (7)  
13:00Pst Cultural Guarnizo (11) -:- SD Solares (9)  
18:00Pst Tropezon (2) -:- UM Escobedo (1)  
18:00Pst Vimenor (4) -:- Gimnastica de Torrelavega (6)  
 
12:30Pst SD Revilla (8) -:- Racing Santander B (2)  
17:00Pst CD Cayon (1) -:- Samano (3)  
18:00Pst Rinconeda Polanco (10) -:- Siete Villas (6)  
 
13:00FT Manresa (6) 1 - 0 San Cristobal (8)  
13:00FT Montanesa (11) 0 - 0 Santfeliuenc (3)  
17:00FT Pobla de Mafumet (9) 1 - 3 CE Europa (2)  
17:30FT UE Valls (10) 1 - 2 Igualada (7)  
18:00FT Terrassa (1) 1 - 0 Castelldefels (5)  
 
13:00FT UA Horta (6) 1 - 2 Sant Andreu (2)  
13:15Pst UE Sants (11) -:- Girona B (3)  
17:30FT CD Banyoles (9) 0 - 1 Peralada (1)  
17:30FT Fiqueres (7) 0 - 7 Granollers (5)  
18:30FT Vilassar de Mar (10) 0 - 2 FE Grama (8)  
 
13:00Pst Paterna (10) -:- CD Acero (11)  
18:30FT UD Alzira (2) 1 - 0 RC Catarroja (5)  
20:00FT Vilamarxant (7) 2 - 1 Torrent (4)  
 
12:30Pst CF Intercity (4) -:- Novelda CF (10)  
12:45FT Villajoyosa (6) 1 - 2 Hercules B (3)  
19:00Pst Crevillente Deportivo (7) -:- Jove Espanol (9)  
19:30Pst CD Eldense (2) -:- Olimpic De Xativa (8)  
 
15:30FT IF Elfsborg (2) 2 - 1 IFK Norrkoping (4) 1 - 1
15:30FT Mjallby AIF (6) 3 - 0 Ostersunds FK (12) 3 - 0
15:30FT Sirius (10) 2 - 2 Kalmar FF (14) 2 - 1
18:30FT Falkenbergs FF (15) 3 - 2 Djurgardens IF (5) 1 - 1
18:30FT Hammarby FF (7) 1 - 1 BK Hacken (3) 0 - 1
18:30FT IFK Goteborg (13) 0 - 1 Orebro SK (8) 0 - 1
20:00Canc Hammarby FF (7) 0 - 0 IK brage  
 
15:30FT ljungSKile SK (16) 0 - 0 Umea FC (15) 0 - 0
18:30FT Vasteras SK FK (7) 3 - 1 Trelleborgs FF (12) 2 - 1
20:00Canc Ostersunds FK 0 - 0 Dalkurd FF (14)  
 
14:00FT karlstad BK (8) 4 - 0 Team TG FF (14) 1 - 0 
16:00FT IF Brommapojkarna (2) 1 - 2 Taeby FK (11) 1 - 1
16:00FT IFK Haninge BRB (4) 2 - 2 Sandvikens IF (6) 0 - 1 
16:00FT IK Frej (9) 1 - 1 IFK Luleaa (10) 1 - 0
17:00FT IF Sylvia (5) 5 - 0 Nykopings BIS (16) 2 - 0 
 
14:30FT Eskilstuna Utd W (10) 3 - 2 Djurgarden W (9) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Kristianstads DFF W (3) 4 - 0 Vittsjo Gik W (5) 2 - 0
15:00FT Linkopings W (4) 1 - 2 Pitea IF W (8) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Rosengard W (2) 5 - 1 IK Uppsala Fotboll W (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Vaxjo DFF W (6) 0 - 3 Kopparbergs/Goteb W (1) 0 - 2
 
17:00Pst FC Lugano (2) -:- BSC Young Boys (1)
17:00FT FC ST. Gallen (4) 1 - 3 FC Basel 1893 (6) 1 - 2
 
16:00Pst FC Langenthal (4) -:- FC Wohlen (5)  
16:00Pst SR Delemont (9) -:- FC Baden (2)  
 
02:00FT AS Pirae (2) 2 - 0 Aorai (12)  
02:00FT Tiare Tahiti (4) 1 - 1 AS Jeunes Tahitiens (11)  
04:00FT AS Central (7) 0 - 0 AS Dragon (1)  
04:00FT Manu Ura (8) 0 - 0 AS Pueu (6)  
 
13:00FT Kagera Sugar (13) 2 - 1 Mtibwa Sugar (14) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Ruvu Shooting (4) 3 - 1 Coastal Union (11) 2 - 1 
 
12:00FT Nakhon Ratchasima FC (14) 1 - 2 Prachuap (13) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Pattaya United (11) 3 - 2 Sukhothai FC (6) 1 - 0 
13:30FT Chonburi FC (7) 3 - 2 Ratchaburi (3) 2 - 0 
 
13:00FT Chiangmai FC (4) 1 - 1 Khonkaen (15) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Lampang FC (11) 0 - 3 Nong Bua Pitchaya (1) 0 - 3 
14:00FT Khon Kaen United (5) 4 - 1 Chiangmai United (3) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Samut Sakhon FC (17) 2 - 5 Udon Thani (14) 1 - 2 
 
12:30FT Rizespor (11) 1 - 0 Kayserispor (18) 1 - 0
15:00FT Konyaspor (10) 1 - 2 Istanbul Basaksehir (9) 0 - 1
18:00FT Besiktas (4) 1 - 0 Yeni Malatyaspor (12) 0 - 0
 
12:30FT Keciorengucu (2) 1 - 1 Istanbulspor AS (6) 1 - 0
15:00FT Eskisehirspor (18) 0 - 1 Akhisar Belediye (11) 0 - 1
18:00FT Adana Demirspor (5) 1 - 1 Samsunspor (4) 0 - 0
 
12:00FT Alemdag Spor 1877 (14) 1 - 1 Tire 1922 Spor (2) 1 - 1 
12:00FT Artvin Hopaspor (9) 1 - 0 Manisaspor (16) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Edirnespor Genclik (4) 2 - 2 Payasspor (12) 2 - 0 
12:00FT Fatsa Belediyespor (3) 0 - 0 Kemerspor 2003 (15) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Kizilcabolukspor (13) 1 - 1 Derince Belediyespor (8) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor (7) 0 - 1 Diyarbakirspor (1) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Nevsehir Sp. Genclik (10) 1 - 0 Arnavutkoy Belediyespor (6) 1 - 0 
 
12:00FT Adivarspor (14) 1 - 2 Nazilli Belediyespor (2) 0 - 2 
12:00FT Ceyhanspor (11) 0 - 0 Tepecik Bld.Spor (12) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Erzin Belediyespor (5) 4 - 1 Yimpas Yozgatspor (16) 1 - 1 
12:00FT Kahta 02 (10) 1 - 0 Karaman Belediyespor (17) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Kutahyaspor (4) 3 - 0 Darica Genclerbirligi (3) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor (6) 1 - 0 Tekirdagspor (7) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Tokatspor (15) 2 - 1 Gengelkoy Futbol Yatirimlari (13) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Fethiyespor (1) 1 - 0 Yomraspor (8) 0 - 0 
 
12:00FT Arhavispor (17) 0 - 2 Soma Spor Dernegi (2) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Catalca Spor (3) 1 - 1 Karsiyaka (4) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Cizrespor (15) 0 - 0 Batman Petrolspor (9) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Elazig Belediyespor (11) 2 - 4 Sile Yildizspor (7) 1 - 2 
12:00FT Golcukspor (13) 1 - 0 Altindag Belediyespor (10) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Yalovaspor (16) 0 - 3 Mersin Idman Yurdu (1) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Isparta 32 Spor (8) 2 - 0 Erbaaspor (12) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT FC Minaj (11) 0 - 0 Rukh Vynnyky (14) 0 - 0 
17:00FT FK lviv (13) 1 - 0 Vorskla Poltava (3) 1 - 0
19:30FT Ingulets Petrove (10) 1 - 1 Zorya Luhansk (8) 0 - 0

Get live football scores from 01/11/2020 & the football fixtures from 01/11/2020 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 01/11/2020 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 01/11/2020 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

Livescore Data Services


advertisement