SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     England: Premier League (6)
17:00FT Crystal Palace (14) 2 - 0 Burnley (19) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Huddersfield (17) 1 - 2 Brighton (11) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Leicester (8) 2 - 0 Watford (10) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Manchester City (1) 3 - 1 Bournemouth (9) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Newcastle (15) 0 - 3 West Ham (13) 0 - 1 
19:30FT Southampton (18) 2 - 2 Manchester United (7) 2 - 2 
     Spain: Primera Division (4)
14:00FT Celta Vigo (13) 2 - 0 Huesca (20) 1 - 0
17:15FT Valladolid (15) 2 - 4 Leganes (16) 0 - 2
19:30FT Getafe (9) 3 - 0 Espanyol (7) 0 - 0
21:45FT Real Madrid (5) 2 - 0 Valencia (14) 1 - 0
     Argentina: Superliga (3)
00:00FT Colon Santa Fe (16) 1 - 1 Belgrano Cordoba (23) 1 - 1
02:25FT Newells Old Boys (18) 1 - 0 Patronato (26) 0 - 0
22:10FT Estudiantes L.P. (15) 1 - 1 Lanus (24) 1 - 1
     Belgium: Jupiler Pro League (4)
19:00FT Charleroi (6) 3 - 1 Cercle Brugge (10) 1 - 0
21:00FT Kortrijk (9) 1 - 0 Royal Excel Mouscron (14) 1 - 0
21:00FT Zulte Waregem (13) 1 - 1 Oostende (12) 1 - 0
21:30FT Antwerp (3) 1 - 3 St. Truiden (5) 1 - 2
     France: Ligue 1 (5)
18:00FT Lille (4) 2 - 2 Lyon (3) 2 - 0
21:00FT Angers (13) 1 - 1 Caen (16) 0 - 0
21:00FT Guingamp (20) 0 - 0 Nice (7) 0 - 0
21:00FT Monaco (19) 1 - 2 Montpellier (2) 1 - 0
21:00FT Nimes (10) 3 - 0 Amiens (18) 1 - 0
     Germany: Bundesliga (5)
16:30FT Borussia Dortmund (1) 2 - 0 SC Freiburg (13) 1 - 0
16:30FT Hannover 96 (17) 0 - 2 Hertha Berlin (7) 0 - 1
16:30FT VfB Stuttgart (16) 1 - 0 FC Augsburg (14) 1 - 0
16:30FT Werder Bremen (9) 1 - 2 Bayern Munich (4) 1 - 1
19:30FT 1899 Hoffenheim (6) 1 - 1 FC Schalke 04 (12) 0 - 0
     Italy: Serie A (3)
16:00FT SPAL (15) 2 - 2 Empoli (17) 1 - 2
19:00FT Fiorentina (12) 0 - 3 Juventus (1) 0 - 1
21:30FT Sampdoria (10) 4 - 1 Bologna (18) 3 - 1
     Netherlands: Eredivisie (4)
19:30FT Vitesse (6) 1 - 1 Emmen (15) 1 - 0
20:45FT AZ Alkmaar (8) 0 - 2 Willem II (11) 0 - 2
20:45FT De Graafschap (17) 0 - 2 PEC Zwolle (14) 0 - 1
21:45FT Heerenveen (9) 3 - 1 Fortuna Sittard (10) 1 - 0
     Portugal: Primeira Liga (3)
17:30FT Maritimo (14) 0 - 1 Vitoria Setubal (7) 0 - 0
20:00FT Benfica (4) 4 - 0 Feirense (17) 0 - 0
22:30FT SC Braga (3) 2 - 0 Moreirense (8) 2 - 0
     Scotland: Premiership (3)
17:00FT Kilmarnock (3) 3 - 0 Hibernian (8) 2 - 0
17:00FT Livingston (6) 2 - 0 Motherwell (9) 1 - 0 
17:00FT St Mirren (11) 1 - 3 Hamilton Academical (10) 1 - 2 
     Albania: Superliga (2)
15:00FT Luftetari Gjirokaster (7) 0 - 1 FK Kukesi (4) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Skenderbeu Korce (2) 0 - 1 Teuta Durres (3) 0 - 1 
     Angola: Girabola (5)
16:00FT Onze Bravos (4) 1 - 1 Academica Lobito (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Saurimo (10) 0 - 1 Cuanda Cubango FC (13) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Sagrada Esperanca (5) 1 - 1 Progresso Associacao (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT G.D. Interclube (8) 1 - 1 Desportivo Huila (9) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Primeiro de Agosto (1) 5 - 0 Santa Rita De Cassia (16) 2 - 0 
     Argentina: Primera B Nacional (2)
01:00FT Los Andes (25) 0 - 1 Almagro (5) 0 - 0 
22:05FT Sarmiento Junin (1) 1 - 1 Gimnasia Jujuy (17) 0 - 0 
     Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana (1)
22:00FT UAI Urquiza (7) 0 - 0 Sacachispas (15) 0 - 0 
     Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana (3)
22:00FT Central Cordoba (14) 0 - 0 General Lamadrid (15) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Deportivo Merlo (13) 0 - 0 Villa San Carlos (4) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Sportivo Italiano (5) 0 - 0 San Martin Burzaco (20) 0 - 0 
     Armenia: Premier League (2)
12:00FT Banants Yerevan (2) 4 - 0 Shirak FC (6) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Lori FC (5) 0 - 1 FC Ararat-Armenia (4) 0 - 0 
     Australia: A-League (2)
08:35FT Central Coast Mariners FC (10) 1 - 2 Sydney FC (3) 1 - 1
10:55FT Melbourne Victory (2) 4 - 0 Western Sydney (8) 3 - 0
     Australia: W-League (1)
10:30FT Melbourne City W (7) 1 - 1 Adelaide United W (3) 0 - 0 
     Austria: Tipp3 Bundesliga - Bundesliga (3)
18:00FT Austria Vienna (5) 2 - 0 SKN ST. Polten (3) 2 - 0
18:00FT Lask Linz (2) 3 - 3 TSV Hartberg (7) 2 - 2
18:00FT SV Mattersburg (9) 2 - 2 Admira Wacker (12) 0 - 1
     Azerbaijan: Premier League (2)
14:30FT Sabah FK (4) 1 - 2 Neftchi Baku (1) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Sumqayit (6) 1 - 0 Sabail (3) 0 - 0 
     Belgium: 2e Klasse - Closing Tournament (2)
18:00FT KVC Westerlo (4) 2 - 0 Roeselare (8) 0 - 0 
21:30FT OH Leuven (6) 3 - 1 Lommel United (7) 1 - 1 
     Belgium: Super League Women (1)
16:00FT K.S.K. Heist W (6) 0 - 10 Standard Liege W (3) 0 - 5 
     Belgium: First Amateur Division (5)
20:30FT KFC Dessel Sport (12) 2 - 1 RWDM 47 (5) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Deinze (2) 0 - 0 K.S.K. Heist (16) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Lierse Kempenzonen (4) 2 - 1 K. Rupel Boom FC (9) 1 - 1 
21:00FT RFC Seraing (13) 2 - 3 K.S.V. Oudenaarde (6) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Virton (3) 0 - 2 FCV Dender EH (7) 0 - 1 
     Bosnia And Herzegovina: Premier League (3)
14:00FT Sloboda Tuzla (5) 2 - 1 Mladost Doboj Kakanj (6) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Zvijezda (8) 1 - 1 FK Sloga Simin Han (10) 1 - 1 
17:00FT FK Sarajevo (1) 3 - 1 NK Celik Zenica (9) 1 - 1 
     Botswana: Premier League (3)
15:45FT Prisons XI (14) 1 - 3 Miscellaneous (10) 1 - 2 
16:00FT BR Highlanders (8) 0 - 3 Galaxy FC (3) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Centre Chiefs (15) 0 - 1 BDF XI (4) 0 - 1 
     Brazil: Serie A (2)
23:00FT Atletico-MG (6) 1 - 0 Botafogo (9) 1 - 0 
23:00FT Flamengo (2) 1 - 2 Atletico Paranaense (7) 1 - 0 
     Bulgaria: A PFG - Regular Season (3)
12:30FT Vereya Stara Zagora (14) 2 - 2 Lokomotiv Plovdiv (9) 2 - 1  
15:00FT Botev Plovdiv (5) 4 - 1 Beroe (4) 2 - 1  
17:30FT Levski Sofia (3) 3 - 0 Dunav Ruse (12) 3 - 0  
     Bulgaria: B PFG (4)
14:30FT Arda Kardzhali (3) 2 - 0 Kariana Erden (15) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Dobrudzha (16) 1 - 2 Pirin Blagoevgrad (14) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Pomorie (5) 0 - 2 Strumska Slava (10) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Tsarsko Selo (1) 3 - 1 Litex (6) 1 - 1 
     Bulgaria: TAFL - South-East (8)
14:00FT Atletik Kuklen (9) 4 - 1 Rozova Dolina (10) 4 - 0 
14:00FT Chernomorets Burgas (4) 5 - 1 Borislav Parvomay (6) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Dimitrovgrad (17) 1 - 2 Zagorets Nova Zagora (2) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Gigant Saedinenie (15) 1 - 0 Maritsa Plovdiv (5) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Karnobat (13) 3 - 1 Asenovets 2005 (18) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Sokol Markovo (11) 3 - 0 Sadovo (16) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Svilengrad 1921 (12) 0 - 0 Neftochimic Burgas (1) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Sozopol (3) 3 - 1 Haskovo 1957 (8) 0 - 0 
     Croatia: Prva HNL (2)
16:00FT NK Osijek (4) 1 - 2 HNK Rijeka (3) 1 - 1
18:30FT Rudes (10) 1 - 4 HNK Hajduk Split (6) 0 - 2 
     Cyprus: Division 1 (2)
17:00FT Alki Oroklinis (12) 2 - 0 Nea Salamis (5) 1 - 0 
19:00FT A.E.L. (1) 2 - 1 Omonia (8) 0 - 1 
     Cyprus: Division 2 (6)
14:30FT A.E. Zakakiou (13) 2 - 2 Paeek Kerynias (16) 2 - 0 
14:30FT Anagennisi Derynias (14) 2 - 1 Karmiotissa Polemidion (4) 2 - 1 
14:30FT Digenis Oroklinis (15) 1 - 2 Onisillos Sotiras 2014 (7) 1 - 1 
14:30FT Meap Pera Choriou N. (10) 0 - 0 A.O. Ayias Napas (9) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Omonia Aradippou (11) 1 - 0 Thoi Lakatamias (6) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Othellos Athienou (2) 2 - 1 Asil Lisis (12) 0 - 1 
     Cyprus: Division 3 (6)
14:30FT Ahironas Liopetriou (9) 1 - 4 Olympias Limpion (7) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Amathus Ay. Tichona (13) 3 - 1 Elpida Astromeriti (11) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Apea Akrotiriou (6) 2 - 1 Ethnikos Latsion (15) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Enad P. Chrisohous (3) 4 - 3 ENY Digenis Ipsonas (4) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Ethnikos Assias (14) 1 - 1 PO Xylotympou 2006 (5) 0 - 0 
14:30FT PO Ormidias (8) 2 - 2 Pegia 2014 (16) 0 - 0 
     Czech Republic: Gambrinus Liga (2)
16:00FT Mlada Boleslav (8) 1 - 1 Karvina (16) 1 - 0
18:00FT Slovacko (11) 2 - 1 Sparta Praha (4) 0 - 0
     Denmark: Superligaen (1)
17:00FT Odense (3) 2 - 0 Vendsyssel FF (12) 1 - 0
     Denmark: U19 League (3)
13:30FT SoenderjyskE U19 (8) 3 - 1 OB U19 (7)  
14:00FT Lyngby U19 (12) 3 - 3 AGF U19 (10)  
14:00FT Silkeborg U19 (11) 2 - 5 AaB U19 (2)  
     Denmark: U17 League (1)
15:45FT SoenderjyskE U17 (13) 2 - 1 OB U17 (6)  
     Denmark: 3F Ligaen Women (4)
14:00FT Brondby W (1) 4 - 0 Koldingq W (5) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Fortuna Hjorring W (2) 4 - 0 VSK Aarhus W (3) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Odense W (7) 3 - 1 B93 W (8) 0 - 1 
16:05FT BSF W (4) 4 - 2 Thisted W (6) 3 - 0 
     Egypt: Premier League (1)
18:00FT Petrojet (15) 0 - 1 Al Ahly (16) 0 - 1 
     England: National League (12)
17:00FT AFC Fylde (5) 2 - 2 Sutton Utd (8) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Aldershot Town (17) 0 - 2 Ebbsfleet United (10) 0 - 0 
17:00Pst Barnet (13) -:- Chesterfield (21)  
17:00FT Braintree (24) 0 - 2 Barrow (12) 0 - 1 
17:00Pst Bromley (18) -:- Wrexham (4)  
17:00FT Eastleigh (9) 2 - 2 Dover (23) 1 - 1 
17:00Pst FC Halifax Town (16) -:- Boreham Wood (11)  
17:00FT Hartlepool (14) 1 - 2 Dagenham & Redbridge (15) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Leyton Orient (1) 2 - 0 Gateshead (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Maidenhead (20) 1 - 2 Harrogate Town (3) 1 - 1 
17:00Pst Maidstone Utd (22) -:- Maidenhead (20)  
17:00FT Salford City (2) 3 - 0 Havant & Wville (19) 2 - 0 
     England: National League North (11)
17:00FT AFC Telford United (5) 0 - 2 Bradford Park Avenue (1) 0 - 0 
17:00Pst Ashton United (21) -:- Stockport (12)  
17:00FT Brackley Town (8) 1 - 2 Altrincham (4) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Chester (3) 3 - 1 Darlington 1883 (17) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Chorley (2) 1 - 1 Boston Utd (9) 0 - 1 
17:00Pst Curzon Ashton (15) -:- Guiseley AFC (16)  
17:00FT Hereford (18) 2 - 1 Alfreton (14) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Nuneaton (22) 1 - 3 Blyth Spartans (10) 0 - 1 
17:00Pst Southport (19) -:- Leamington (11)  
17:00Pst Spennymoor Town (6) -:- Kidderminster (7)  
17:00FT York (13) 2 - 0 FC Utd of Manchester (20) 1 - 0 
     England: National League South (11)
17:00FT Billericay (4) 2 - 3 Oxford City (15) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Chelmsford (8) 2 - 0 Gloucester City (19) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Chippenham (10) 1 - 3 Weston Super Mare (21) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Concord Rangers (5) 2 - 1 Hemel Hempstead Town (11) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Dulwich Hamlet (17) 0 - 2 Torquay (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Hampton & Richmond (16) 1 - 0 East Thurrock United (22) 0 - 0 
17:00Pst Slough Town (14) -:- Bath City (7)  
17:00Pst Truro City (18) -:- St Albans (13)  
17:00FT Wealdstone (9) 0 - 3 Eastbourne Borough (12) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Welling (1) 3 - 1 Hungerford Town (20) 1 - 1 
17:00Pst Woking (2) -:- Dartford (6)  
     England: Northern Premier League (11)
17:00FT Bamber Bridge (12) 3 - 0 Stalybridge (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Basford United (5) 3 - 1 Scarborough (2) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Gainsborough (6) 1 - 1 Witton Albion (18) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Hyde United (10) 3 - 0 Grantham Town (16) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Marine (20) 0 - 2 Warrington Town (4) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Mickleover Sports (19) 1 - 2 Farsley Celtic (3) 1 - 0 
17:00FT North Ferriby United (22) 1 - 2 Lancaster (15) 1 - 2 
17:00FT South Shields (7) 5 - 0 Matlock Town (8) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Stafford Rangers (17) 0 - 1 Buxton (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Whitby (14) 0 - 1 Nantwich Town (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Workington (21) 4 - 2 Hednesford Town (13) 1 - 2 
     England: Isthmian Premier (Bostik) (11)
17:00FT Brightlingsea Regent (19) 3 - 2 Burgess Hill Town (21) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Carshalton Athletic (6) 1 - 0 Enfield Town (11) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Dorking Wanderers (1) 0 - 1 Tonbridge Angels (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Folkestone (13) 6 - 2 Merstham (18) 4 - 2 
17:00FT Harlow Town (20) 1 - 1 Bognor Regis (9) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Kingstonian (4) 0 - 4 Haringey Borough (7) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Lewes (8) 1 - 0 Leatherhead (14) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Potters Bar Town (15) 1 - 2 Margate (12) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Whitehawk (22) 1 - 1 AFC Hornchurch (17) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Wingate & Finchley (16) 2 - 0 Corinthian Casuals (10) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Worthing (5) 1 - 2 Bishop S Stortford (3) 0 - 0 
     England: Southern League Central (11)
17:00FT Banbury United (13) 0 - 0 Lowestoft Town (18) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Bedworth United (22) 1 - 3 Rushall Olympic (11) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Biggleswade Town (4) 4 - 2 Alvechurch (6) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Halesowen Town (19) 0 - 2 Stratford (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Hitchin (21) 2 - 0 Barwell (15) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Kettering (1) 0 - 3 St Ives (17) 0 - 3 
17:00FT Leiston FC (8) 1 - 4 AFC Rushden & Diamonds (3) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Redditch (16) 1 - 1 Kings Lynn (7) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Royston Town (10) 2 - 4 Needham Market (5) 2 - 2 
17:00FT St Neots (20) 1 - 2 Stourbridge (2) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Tamworth (14) 1 - 3 Coalville (9) 0 - 1 
     England: Southern League South (10)
17:00FT Frome (20) 1 - 1 Poole Town (10) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Harrow Borough (6) 5 - 0 Farnborough (14) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Hartley Wintney (11) 1 - 2 Chesham United (21) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Hendon (4) 3 - 0 Merthyr (5) 2 - 0 
17:00Pst Kings Langley (12) -:- Basingstoke (18)  
17:00FT Salisbury City (3) 1 - 1 Metropolitan Police (7) 1 - 1 
17:00Pst Staines Town (22) -:- Dorchester (19)  
17:00FT Swindon Supermarine (17) 2 - 1 Gosport Borough (16) 2 - 1 
17:00Pst Taunton Town (1) -:- Beaconsfield (8)  
17:00FT Wimborne Town (15) 2 - 1 Tiverton (9) 0 - 0 
     England: Championship (10)
14:30FT Sheffield Utd (6) 0 - 1 Leeds (2) 0 - 0
17:00FT Birmingham (9) 3 - 0 Preston (18) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Blackburn (10) 4 - 2 Sheffield Wednesday (16) 1 - 0
17:00FT Bolton (23) 1 - 1 Wigan (15) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Derby (7) 2 - 1 Swansea (13) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Norwich (1) 3 - 1 Rotherham (20) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Nottingham Forest (5) 2 - 0 Ipswich (24) 2 - 0 
17:00FT QPR (11) 2 - 3 Hull City (19) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Reading (21) 2 - 2 Stoke City (12) 1 - 0 
19:30FT Middlesbrough (4) 0 - 3 Aston Villa (8) 0 - 1
     England: FA Cup - Main (10)
14:30FT FC Halifax Town 1 - 3 AFC Wimbledon 0 - 1
17:00FT Accrington ST 3 - 1 Cheltenham 0 - 0 
17:00FT Charlton 0 - 2 Doncaster 0 - 0 
17:00FT Lincoln 2 - 0 Carlisle 1 - 0 
17:00FT Maidstone Utd 0 - 2 Oldham 0 - 1
17:00FT Peterborough 2 - 2 Bradford 2 - 0 
17:00FT Plymouth 1 - 2 Oxford United 0 - 0 
17:00FT Southend 2 - 4 Barnsley 1 - 1 
17:00FT Walsall 1 - 1 Sunderland 0 - 1 
22:00FT Wrexham 0 - 0 Newport County 0 - 0
     FYR of Macedonia: Druga Mfl - Druga Mfl West (1)
14:00FT Teteks (10) 1 - 2 FK Skopje (3) 0 - 2 
     France: Ligue 2 (1)
15:00FT Grenoble (5) 1 - 1 Metz (1) 1 - 1
     France: National 2 Group A (8)
17:00FT Lyon II (7) 4 - 1 Nice II (15) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Pontarlier CA (13) 1 - 0 Marseille II (16) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Athletico Marseille (10) 2 - 2 Jura Sud Foot (2) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Frejus-Saint-Raphael (3) 2 - 0 Monaco II (14) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Marseille Endoume (5) 4 - 0 Monts dOr Azergues (11) 2 - 0 
19:00FT RC Grasse (4) 2 - 2 Martigues (12) 1 - 2 
19:00FT Saint Priest (1) 1 - 1 Annecy (8) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Toulon (6) 2 - 3 Hyeres (9) 1 - 1 
     France: National 2 Group B (8)
16:00FT Saint Etienne II (12) 1 - 4 Bordeaux II (10) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Colomiers (2) 1 - 1 Nimes II (6) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Les Herbiers (8) 3 - 0 Trelissac FC (13) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Romorantin (16) 0 - 1 Andrezieux (9) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Saint Pryve (5) 2 - 0 Blois F.41 (4) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Sete (7) 2 - 0 Stade Montois (14) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Stade Bordelais (11) 0 - 2 Le Puy (1) 0 - 1 
19:30FT Bergerac (15) 0 - 1 Moulins Yzeure (3) 0 - 1 
     France: National 2 Group C (8)
15:30FT Le Havre II (5) 1 - 1 Lorient II (8) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Furiani Agliani (16) 3 - 3 Oissel (12) 1 - 2 
19:00FT Nantes B (6) 2 - 2 Chartres (2) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Paris Saint Germain II (7) 2 - 3 AC Boulogne-Billancourt (10) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Poissy (11) 0 - 1 Mantes 78 FC (13) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Stade Briochin (9) 1 - 0 US Granvillaise (4) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Vannes (15) 2 - 2 Vitre (14) 2 - 1 
20:00FT Saint-Malo (3) 0 - 0 FC Bastia-Borgo (1) 0 - 0 
     France: National 2 Group D (7)
19:00FT Belfort (5) 0 - 0 Schiltigheim (6) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Feignies (12) 4 - 1 Bobigny AC (15) 2 - 1 
19:00FT Haguenau (11) 4 - 1 Fleury Merogis (8) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Lens II (16) 0 - 0 Creteil (2) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Sainte-Genevieve (4) 2 - 5 Croix Football IC (3) 2 - 3 
19:00FT Sedan (9) 0 - 1 Epinal (7) 0 - 1 
19:00FT St Maur Lusitanos (13) 4 - 2 Arras (14) 0 - 1 
     France: Feminine Division 1 (5)
15:30FT Lille W (10) 2 - 1 Paris FC W (4) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Metz W (11) 1 - 3 Dijon W (8) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Montpellier W (3) 3 - 1 FC Fleury 91 W (7) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Rodez W (12) 1 - 4 Bordeaux W (5) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Paris Saint Germain W (2) 2 - 0 Soyaux W (9) 0 - 0 
     Germany: 2. Bundesliga (4)
14:00FT FC Ingolstadt 04 (18) 1 - 2 Hamburger SV (1) 0 - 1
14:00FT FC Koln (2) 4 - 0 SpVgg Greuther Furth (8) 1 - 0
14:00FT FC St. Pauli (4) 1 - 1 Dynamo Dresden (11) 0 - 0
14:00FT Union Berlin (3) 3 - 1 SV Darmstadt 98 (12) 2 - 0
     Germany: 3. Liga (6)
15:00FT Eintracht Braunschweig (20) 2 - 2 VfR Aalen (19) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Energie Cottbus (15) 0 - 2 KFC Uerdingen 05 (3) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FC Wurzburger Kickers (10) 5 - 2 Carl Zeiss Jena (17) 1 - 2 
15:00FT Preussen Munster (6) 1 - 2 Hallescher FC (5) 0 - 2 
15:00FT SV Wehen (7) 2 - 0 Sportfreunde Lotte (11) 2 - 0 
15:00FT TSV 1860 Munich (9) 2 - 0 FSV Zwickau (13) 2 - 0 
     Germany: Regionalliga Nord (2)
15:00FT BSV SW Rehden (15) 2 - 1 Luneburger SK Hansa (14) 2 - 0 
15:00FT FC St. Pauli II (10) 1 - 2 VfB Oldenburg (7) 0 - 0 
     Germany: Regionalliga Süd/Südwest (4)
15:00FT Eintracht Stadtallendorf (17) 0 - 1 FSV Frankfurt (12) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FC Saarbrucken (2) 3 - 0 SC Freiburg II (7) 1 - 0 
15:00FT FK pirmasens (11) 0 - 0 FSV Mainz 05 II (14) 0 - 0 
15:00FT TSV Steinbach (3) 0 - 1 Hessen Dreieich (15) 0 - 0 
     Germany: Regionalliga West (7)
15:00FT Bonner SC (13) 3 - 2 FC Koln II (17) 1 - 1 
15:00FT FC Viktoria Koln (1) 3 - 1 Borussia Dortmund II (4) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Fortuna Dusseldorf II (7) 0 - 1 SC Verl (11) 0 - 1 
15:00Pst Kaan-Marienborn (15) -:- Herkenrath (18)  
15:00FT SC Wiedenbruck 2000 (16) 2 - 2 Sv Straelen (10) 1 - 0 
15:00FT SG Wattenscheid 09 (14) 1 - 0 Alemannia Aachen (9) 0 - 0 
15:00FT SV Rodinghausen (3) 1 - 0 SV Lippstadt 08 (12) 1 - 0 
     Germany: Regionalliga Bayern (8)
15:00Pst FC Pipinsried (17) -:- FC Ingolstadt 04 II (9)  
15:00FT FV Illertissen (12) 0 - 2 Bayern Munich II (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Schalding-heining (8) 1 - 3 VfB Eichstatt (1) 0 - 1 
15:00FT SpVgg Bayreuth (11) 1 - 1 Wacker Burghausen (3) 0 - 0 
15:00FT TSV 1860 Rosenheim (15) 0 - 1 FC Nurnberg II (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT TSV Buchbach (7) 1 - 0 FC Memmingen (4) 0 - 0 
15:00Pst VFR Garching (16) -:- SpVgg Greuther Furth II (14)  
15:30FT Viktoria Aschaffenburg (10) 1 - 1 FC Schweinfurt 05 (5) 0 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga NOFV-Süd (4)
14:00FT Askania Bernburg (15) 2 - 1 FSV Wacker Nordhausen II (5) 1 - 0 
14:00FT BSG Chemie Leipzig (2) 2 - 2 BSG Wismut Gera (8) 1 - 1 
14:00FT VfB Krieschow (6) 1 - 1 FC International Leipzig (3) 0 - 0 
14:00FT VfL Halle 96 (12) 1 - 1 BW Zorbau (16) 0 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein (6)
14:30FT SC Weiche Flensburg II (6) 3 - 0 TSV Kropp (13) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Heider SV (2) 5 - 2 Luebeck II (5) 1 - 0 
15:00Pst NTSV Strand 08 (1) -:- Tsv Schilksee (14)  
15:00FT TSB Flensburg (3) 5 - 1 Eutin 08 (11) 3 - 1 
15:00FT TSV Bordesholm (9) 1 - 2 Inter Tuerkspor Kiel (10) 0 - 0 
15:00Pst Union Neumuenster (7) -:- SV Eichede (12)  
     Germany: Oberliga Hamburg (3)
14:00FT Tus Dassendorf (1) 0 - 1 SC Victoria Hamburg (5) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Meiendorfer SV (13) 4 - 0 VfL Pinneberg (18) 2 - 0 
15:00FT SV Rugenbergen (11) 2 - 4 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst (7) 0 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga Bremen (2)
14:00FT Werder Bremen III (13) 2 - 2 Sg Aumund-Vegesack (9) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Blumenthaler SV (14) 0 - 4 Bremer Sv (1) 0 - 2 
     Germany: Oberliga Niedersachsen (2)
15:00FT TuS Bersenbrueck (5) 0 - 1 Heeslinger SC (11) 0 - 1 
15:00FT VfL Oythe (15) 0 - 0 Spelle-Venhaus (8) 0 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Hessen (5)
15:00FT Buchonia Flieden (15) 3 - 0 SpVgg Neu Isenburg (16) 3 - 0 
15:00FT KSV Baunatal (6) 2 - 1 Bayern Alzenau (2) 1 - 0 
15:00FT SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim (13) 4 - 2 FSC Lohfelden (12) 2 - 1 
15:00FT SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar (4) 3 - 0 Huenfelder SV (14) 0 - 0 
16:00FT SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz (7) 6 - 2 FC 1931 Eddersheim (8) 2 - 2 
     Germany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar (9)
15:00FT FC Karbach (11) 1 - 3 TSV Schott Mainz (3) 1 - 1 
15:00FT TuS Koblenz (8) 1 - 1 TuS RW Koblenz (1) 1 - 0 
15:30FT FSV Jaegersburg (13) 1 - 4 TSG Pfeddersheim (4) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Hertha Wiesbach (9) 3 - 1 TSV Emmelshausen (16) 1 - 1 
15:30FT SC Idar-Oberstein (17) 4 - 2 FV Engers (6) 2 - 0 
15:30FT TuS Mechtersheim (5) 2 - 2 FV Diefflen (15) 0 - 1 
15:30FT VfB Dillingen (18) 0 - 2 FC Kaiserslautern II (7) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Eintracht Trier (10) 5 - 0 Arminia Ludwigshafen (12) 2 - 0 
16:30FT Hassia Bingen (14) 0 - 2 SV Roechling (2) 0 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga Bayern Nord (2)
15:00Pst Jahn Forchheim (17) -:- TSV Grossbardorf (3)  
15:00FT Wuerzburger (4) 1 - 3 TSV Aubstadt (1) 0 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga Bayern Süd (2)
14:00FT SV Pullach (2) 4 - 2 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing (12) 3 - 2 
14:30Pst TSV Schwabmuenchen (7) -:- TSV Dachau (6)  
     Germany: Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg (9)
15:00FT Bahlinger SC (9) 4 - 0 Germania Friedrichstal (18) 1 - 0 
15:00FT CFR Pforzheim (8) 2 - 2 FSV 08 Bissingen (7) 2 - 1 
15:00FT FC 08 Villingen (6) 0 - 0 TSG Backnang (16) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FV Ravensburg (11) 1 - 3 Freiberg (1) 1 - 2 
15:00FT Goeppinger SV (2) 1 - 0 FC Normannia Gmund (15) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Noettingen (5) 1 - 1 Stuttgarter Kickers (4) 0 - 0 
15:00FT SV Oberachern (12) 4 - 0 Neckarsulmer SU (13) 1 - 0 
15:00FT SV Spielberg (17) 2 - 5 SV Linx (14) 2 - 2 
15:00FT TSV Ilshofen (10) 1 - 2 SSV Reutlingen (3) 1 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Niederrhein (1)
18:30FT Tsv Meerbusch (5) 3 - 1 TV Jahn Hiesfeld (17) 2 - 1 
     Gibraltar: Premier Division (2)
17:00FT Lions Gibraltar (10) 0 - 7 St Joseph S FC (4) 0 - 4 
19:15Awd Europa FC (1) 3 - 0 FC Boca Juniors (9)  
     Greece: Super League (3)
17:15FT Larisa (10) 4 - 2 Panionios (8) 1 - 1
19:05FT Apollon Smirnis (16) 1 - 1 Atromitos Athinon (2) 1 - 1 
19:30FT PAS Giannina (13) 1 - 1 OFI (14) 0 - 0
     Greece: Football League (2)
15:00FT Aiginiakos (16) 2 - 2 Apollon Pontou (10) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Platanias (3) 2 - 0 Trikala (15) 1 - 0 
     Grenada: Premier Division (2)
00:00FT Camerhogne (7) 2 - 2 Happy Hill (10)  
00:00FT Eagles Super Strikers (5) 2 - 2 Asoms Paradise (1)  
     Hong Kong: Premier League (2)
08:30FT Lee Man FC (8) 1 - 1 Southern (3) 1 - 0 
08:30FT Guangzhou R&F U19 (1) 5 - 2 Yuen Long FC (7) 2 - 1 
     Hong Kong: HKFA First Division (2)
14:30FT BC Rangers (3) 0 - 0 Dreams Metro Gallery (13)  
14:30FT Hong Kong FC (2) 6 - 1 South China FC (11)  
     Hungary: NB I (5)
18:00FT Kisvarda FC (11) 1 - 0 Puskas Academy (9) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Mezokovesd-zsory (5) 0 - 0 Ujpest (6) 0 - 0 
18:00FT MTK Budapest (4) 0 - 1 Debreceni VSC (7) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Szombathelyi Haladas (12) 1 - 1 Diosgyori VTK (10) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Paks (8) 0 - 3 Ferencvarosi TC (1) 0 - 2 
     Hungary: NB II (1)
18:00FT Zalaegerszegi TE (2) 2 - 3 Vasas (8) 0 - 1  
     India: Super League (1)
16:00FT Jamshedpur (5) 0 - 0 NorthEast United (2) 0 - 0 
     India: Ileague (2)
10:30FT Minerva Punjab (6) 1 - 0 Indian Arrows (11) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Mohun Bagan (4) 1 - 1 Chennai City (1) 0 - 0 
     Indonesia: Super League (4)
08:30FT Perseru Serui (16) 2 - 0 Persepam Madura Utd (11) 1 - 0 
10:30FT Persela Lamongan (13) 1 - 1 Persib Bandung (3) 1 - 0 
10:30FT PSIS Semarang (9) 2 - 1 Persipura Jayapura (12) 0 - 1 
13:30FT PSMS Medan (17) 4 - 0 Persebaya Surabaya (6) 2 - 0 
     Iran: Pro League (1)
13:30FT Pars Jonoubi JAM (6) 0 - 1 Tractor Sazi (3) 0 - 0 
     Iran: Azadegan League (1)
12:45FT Qashqai Shiraz (7) 2 - 0 Khooneh Be Khooneh (15) 1 - 0 
     Israel: Ligat ha’Al (5)
16:00FT Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv (3) 0 - 1 Bnei Sakhnin (8) 0 - 1 
18:15FT FC Ashdod (12) 1 - 0 Hap.Ir.Kiryat Shmona (5) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Hapoel Beer Sheva (4) 2 - 2 Hapoel Hadera (2) 2 - 1 
21:00FT Maccabi Haifa (11) 1 - 3 Hapoel Haifa (10) 0 - 2 
21:00FT Maccabi Petah Tikva (6) 1 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv (1) 0 - 1 
     Italy: Serie B (4)
16:00FT Cittadella (3) 3 - 1 Salernitana (7) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Cosenza (14) 2 - 1 Padova (16) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Cremonese (11) 1 - 0 Crotone (15) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Ascoli (10) 3 - 1 Spezia (12) 1 - 0 
     Italy: Serie C - Serie C Group B (10)
15:30FT Giana Erminio (12) 2 - 4 Feralpisalo (3) 1 - 2 
15:30FT Gubbio (16) 0 - 0 Monza (11) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Sudtirol (9) 1 - 1 Pordenone (1) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Teramo (15) 2 - 2 Renate (18) 1 - 2 
15:30FT Ternana (8) 0 - 2 Vicenza Virtus (5) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Triestina (2) 1 - 0 Imolese (10) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Fermana (4) 0 - 0 Albinoleffe (19) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Virtus Verona (20) 1 - 2 Sambenedettese (13) 1 - 0 
19:30FT AJ Fano (17) 1 - 0 Rimini (14) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Ravenna (6) 1 - 0 Vis Pesaro (7) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Campionato Primavera 1 (5)
12:00FT Empoli U19 (16) 4 - 4 Juventus Primavera (6) 2 - 2 
14:00FT Inter Primavera (8) 0 - 2 SSC Napoli Primavera (5) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Cagliari U19 (10) 1 - 1 Udinese U19 (14) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Atalanta U19 (1) 3 - 1 Chievo U19 (12) 2 - 1 
15:30FT Genoa U19 (13) 2 - 1 Palermo U19 (7) 1 - 1 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. A (1)
15:30FT Chieri (7) 1 - 0 Folgore Caratese (8) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Serie A Women (5)
13:30FT Roma W (6) 1 - 2 AC Milan W (1) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Juventus W (2) 4 - 0 Sassuolo W (4) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Mozzanica W (8) 5 - 1 Chievo Verona W (10) 2 - 1 
15:30FT Orobica W (11) 1 - 1 Bari Pink W (12) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Verona W (9) 3 - 1 Tavagnacco W (7) 1 - 1 
     Ivory Coast: Ligue 1 (3)
17:30FT AS Tanda (3) 1 - 0 Lys Sassandra (11)  
17:30FT Moossou (14) 3 - 4 ASI d'Abengourou (6)  
20:00FT Afad Djekanou (8) 0 - 0 Williamsville Ac (13)  
     Japan: J. League Div.1 (9)
07:00FT Consadole Sapporo (4) 2 - 2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima (2) 2 - 1
07:00FT Kashima (3) 0 - 0 Sagan Tosu (14) 0 - 0
07:00FT Kawasaki Frontale (1) 2 - 1 Jubilo Iwata (16) 0 - 0
07:00FT Nagoya Grampus (15) 2 - 2 Shonan Bellmare (13) 0 - 2
07:00FT V-varen Nagasaki (18) 4 - 4 Shimizu S-pulse (8) 2 - 1
07:00FT Vissel Kobe (10) 3 - 2 Vegalta Sendai (11) 1 - 0
07:00FT Yokohama F. Marinos (12) 1 - 2 Cerezo Osaka (7) 0 - 0
07:05FT Kashiwa Reysol (17) 4 - 2 Gamba Osaka (9) 2 - 1
07:05FT Urawa (5) 3 - 2 FC Tokyo (6) 1 - 0
     Jordan: Premier League (2)
16:00FT Al Baqa A (8) 1 - 2 Al Ahli Amman (10) 0 - 1 
18:30FT Al Wehdat SC (5) 2 - 1 Ramtha SC (9) 0 - 1 
     Kosovo: Superliga (4)
14:00FT Drenica (5) 5 - 1 Kek-U (12) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Feronikeli (2) 2 - 0 KF Flamurtari (8) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Gjilani (4) 1 - 0 Ferizaj (11) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Llapi (3) 1 - 0 Liria (10) 1 - 0 
     Lebanon: Premier League (2)
14:15FT Shabab Al Ghazieh (8) 2 - 0 Salam Zgharta (7)  
16:00FT Racing Beirut (10) 0 - 1 Al Nejmeh (1)  
     Montenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga - Prva Cfl (5)
14:00FT Lovcen (9) 2 - 2 FK Mladost Podgorica (5) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Mornar (10) 0 - 0 Zeta (2) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Rudar Pljevlja (6) 2 - 1 Buducnost Podgorica (4) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Sutjeska (1) 3 - 0 FK Grbalj (8) 2 - 0 
16:30FT FK Petrovac (3) 1 - 2 Iskra Danilovgrad (7) 1 - 2 
     Morocco: Botola Pro (5)
16:00FT FAR Rabat (14) 2 - 3 Olympique Safi (1) 1 - 2 
17:00Pst Hassania Agadir (2) -:- FUS Rabat (11)  
17:00Pst Raja Casablanca (13) -:- Wydad AC (8)  
17:00Pst Renaissance Berkane (15) -:- Ittihad Tanger (10)  
18:00FT Olympique Khouribga (7) 1 - 0 Kawkab Marrakech (9) 0 - 0 
     Morocco: Elite 2 (5)
16:00FT Chabab Riadi Salmi (12) 1 - 3 Racing de Casablanca (2)  
16:00FT Ittihad Khemisset (15) 1 - 2 AS Sale (11)  
16:00FT Jeunesse BEN Guerir (14) 2 - 2 JSM Laayoune (16)  
16:00FT Olympique Dcheira (10) 1 - 1 KAC Kenitra (9)  
16:00FT Raja Beni Mellal (1) 2 - 0 Wydad FES (7)  
     Netherlands: Tweede Divisie (8)
15:00FT Koninklijke HFC (7) 2 - 2 HHC (5) 2 - 2 
15:30FT SVV Scheveningen (16) 0 - 1 Excelsior Maassluis (9) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Ijsselmeervogels (4) 1 - 2 GVVV Veenendaal (8) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Jong Almere City FC (14) 2 - 1 Spakenburg (6) 2 - 0 
16:30FT Katwijk (3) 4 - 0 Barendrecht (15) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Kozakken Boys (12) 3 - 0 FC Lienden (17) 1 - 0 
19:00FT De Treffers (11) 3 - 1 Rijnsburgse Boys (10) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Vvsb (18) 2 - 2 Jong Sparta Rotterdam (2) 1 - 2 
     Northern Ireland: NIFL Championship - Nifl Championship (6)
16:00FT Harland & Wolff Welders (6) 1 - 2 Limavady United (11) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Knockbreda (8) 1 - 2 Ballinamallard Utd (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Psni (9) 3 - 1 Loughgall (5) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Dergview (12) 1 - 1 Larne (1) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Dundela (2) 2 - 4 Ballyclare Comrades (7) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Portadown FC (4) 0 - 2 Carrick Rangers (3) 0 - 0 
     Northern Ireland: Nifl Premiership (5)
17:00FT Ards (12) 1 - 1 Warrenpoint Town (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Ballymena United (1) 2 - 1 Linfield (2) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Cliftonville FC (5) 5 - 1 Dungannon Swifts (10) 3 - 1 
17:00FT Glenavon FC (3) 3 - 3 Institute FC (8) 2 - 2 
17:00FT Glentoran FC (7) 2 - 2 Crusaders FC (4) 2 - 2 
     Pakistan: Premier League (2)
12:00FT Karachi Electric (6) 0 - 0 Afghan FC (9) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Karachi Port Trust (13) 2 - 2 Baloch Nushki (14) 0 - 1 
     Palestine: Premier League (5)
15:00FT Mosaset Al Bireh (9) 1 - 2 Shabab Alsamu (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Hilal Al-Quds (2) 2 - 0 Jabal Al-Mukaber (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Markaz Balata (1) 2 - 0 Markaz Tulkarm (11) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Taraji Wadi Al-Nes (4) 1 - 0 Shabab Al-Khalil (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Thaqafi Tulkarm (10) 0 - 1 Ahli Al Khalil (6) 0 - 0 
     Poland: Ekstraklasa (3)
16:30FT Wisla Plock (11) 0 - 4 Gornik Zabrze (14) 0 - 1
19:00FT Miedz Legnica (15) 2 - 0 Wisla Krakow (6) 2 - 0
21:30FT Legia Warszawa (2) 3 - 0 Korona Kielce (5) 2 - 0
     Poland: I Liga (5)
14:00FT Warta Poznan (13) 2 - 0 Puszcza Niepolomice (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Chrobry Glogow (14) 0 - 2 Wigry Suwalki (15) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Garbarnia Krakow (18) 0 - 2 Podbeskidzie (5) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Stomil Olsztyn (16) 2 - 2 LKS Lodz (4) 1 - 1 
17:00FT B-B Termalica Nieciecza (9) 3 - 1 GKS Tychy (11) 1 - 0 
     Poland: Ii Liga (7)
13:00Pst Resovia Rzeszow (8) -:- ROW 1964 Rybnik (17)  
14:00FT Blekitni Stargard (13) 3 - 2 Znicz Pruszkow (10) 2 - 2 
14:00FT Elana Torun (3) 0 - 2 Gryf Wejherowo (11) 0 - 0 
14:00FT SKRA Czestochowa (9) 1 - 0 GKS Belchatow (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Pogon Siedlce (14) 1 - 0 Rozwoj Katowice (15) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Ruch Chorzow (12) 1 - 1 Leczna (5) 0 - 0 
20:10FT Widzew Lodz (2) 0 - 0 Stal Stalowa Wola (7) 0 - 0 
     Portugal: LigaPro (5)
13:00FT Mafra (5) 2 - 1 FC Porto B (18) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Academica (9) 2 - 0 Arouca (15) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Cova de Piedade (16) 0 - 0 Famalicao (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Guimaraes B (14) 1 - 1 Oliveirense (11) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Varzim (12) 0 - 0 Academico Viseu (8) 0 - 0 
     Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal - Group A (1)
17:00FT Chaves B (6) 3 - 0 Mirandes (17) 3 - 0 
     Qatar: Stars League (1)
17:30FT Al-Arabi SC (7) 2 - 1 Al Kharaitiyat (12) 1 - 0 
     Romania: Liga I (2)
14:00FT AFC Hermannstadt (8) 2 - 1 Concordia (13) 2 - 1
20:00FT Viitorul Constanta (3) 4 - 1 Dinamo Bucuresti (10) 2 - 1
     Romania: Liga II (7)
11:00FT CS Balotesti (18) 4 - 0 Arges Pitesti (6) 2 - 0 
11:00FT FC Clinceni (3) 2 - 1 CS Mioveni (7) 1 - 1 
11:00FT Pandurii TG JIU (8) 2 - 0 Aerostar Bacau (17) 0 - 0 
11:00FT Ripensia Timisoara (14) 2 - 0 Dacia Unirea Braila (20) 1 - 0 
11:00FT Uta Arad (10) 1 - 1 Juventus Bucuresti (11) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Sportul Snagov (2) 0 - 1 Petrolul Ploiesti (4) 0 - 1 
14:00FT ACS Poli Timisoara (19) 3 - 0 Farul Constanta (16) 2 - 0 
     Russia: Premier League (3)
13:00FT Enisey (16) 1 - 1 Akhmat Grozny (11) 0 - 0 
15:30Pst Orenburg (7) -:- Krylya Sovetov (15)  
18:00FT Anzhi (14) 0 - 0 FC UFA (13) 0 - 0 
     San Marino: Campionato - Campionato Second Stage Grp. 2 (3)
16:00FT Faetano 3 - 2 Cailungo (6) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Juvenes/Dogana (2) 2 - 0 San Giovanni (3) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Tre Penne (1) 4 - 1 Virtus (7) 2 - 0 
     Saudi Arabia: Division 2 - Group B (1)
13:50FT Al-Thuqbah (1) 1 - 0 Al-Khlood (5) 1 - 0 
     Saudi Arabia: Pro League (2)
16:25FT Al-Fateh (8) 0 - 2 Al Taawon (5) 0 - 1 
16:40FT Al Baten (14) 1 - 3 Al-Raed (12) 0 - 2 
     Scotland: Championship (4)
17:00FT Alloa Athletic (8) 0 - 1 Ross County (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Dunfermline (7) 3 - 0 Morton (6) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Inverness CT (4) 2 - 3 Falkirk (9) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Queen of the South (5) 1 - 0 Partick (10) 0 - 0 
     Scotland: League Two (5)
17:00FT Albion Rovers (10) 1 - 1 Cowdenbeath (6) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Clyde (3) 3 - 3 Berwick (9) 0 - 3 
17:00FT Edinburgh City (1) 2 - 0 Queens Park (7) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Peterhead (2) 2 - 1 Annan Athletic (4) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Stirling Albion (8) 5 - 2 Elgin City (5) 3 - 2 
     Scotland: Highland League (9)
17:00FT Brora Rangers (3) 4 - 0 Forres Mechanics (6) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Buckie Thistle (7) 4 - 0 Fort William (18) 4 - 0 
17:00FT Fraserburgh (2) 1 - 0 Cove Rangers (1) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Huntly (9) 0 - 4 Inverurie Loco Works (4) 0 - 3 
17:00FT Keith (11) 3 - 0 Clachnacuddin (16) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Lossiemouth (17) 0 - 3 Wick Academy (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Nairn County (14) 0 - 1 Deveronvale (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Rothes (12) 3 - 4 Strathspey Thistle (13) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Turriff Utd (15) 2 - 3 Formartine United (5) 1 - 1 
     Scotland: Lowland League (2)
16:00Pst Vale Of Leithen (9) -:- Cumbernauld Colts (6)  
17:00FT East Kilbride (2) 3 - 0 Gala Fairydean (10) 2 - 0 
     Scotland: League One (5)
17:00FT Arbroath (1) 5 - 2 Stenhousemuir (10) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Dumbarton (8) 4 - 1 Brechin (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Raith Rovers (2) 2 - 0 Airdrieonians (5) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Stranraer (6) 2 - 1 Forfar Athletic (4) 1 - 0 
17:05FT East Fife (3) 0 - 2 Montrose (7) 0 - 1 
     Serbia: Super Liga (6)
14:00FT RAD (15) 0 - 1 Vojvodina (8) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Zemun (14) 0 - 0 Radnik Surdulica (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Macva (9) 1 - 0 Cukaricki (4) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Mladost Lucani (6) 1 - 1 FK Partizan (3) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Dinamo Vranje (16) 0 - 4 Radnicki NIS (2) 0 - 2 
19:00FT Proleter Novi SAD (7) 2 - 2 FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV (12) 0 - 1 
     Serbia: Prva Liga (7)
14:00FT Borac Cacak (12) 1 - 2 Buducnost Dobanovci (14) 0 - 1 
14:00FT FK Becej (9) 1 - 1 Metalac GM (7) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Indjija (1) 5 - 0 Novi Pazar (16) 4 - 0 
14:00FT Radnicki 1923 (6) 1 - 0 Bezanija (8) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Sloboda Uzice (15) 2 - 1 Sindjelic Beograd (5) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Teleoptik (13) 0 - 1 FK Zlatibor (2) 0 - 1 
14:00FT TSC Backa Topola (4) 2 - 0 Zarkovo (11) 2 - 0 
     Slovakia: Fortuna Liga - Regular Season (5)
15:00FT AS Trencin (8) 0 - 3 Slovan Bratislava (1) 0 - 2 
15:00FT FC Nitra (6) 1 - 0 FK Senica (11) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Zemplin Michalovce (7) 3 - 0 Zlate Moravce (12) 1 - 0 
15:00FT ZP Sport Podbrezova (10) 1 - 1 SKF Sered (5) 1 - 1 
16:30FT MSK Zilina (3) 2 - 2 Dunajska Streda (2) 1 - 1 
     Slovenia: Prva Liga (3)
14:30FT Aluminij (3) 6 - 2 Olimpija Ljubljana (2) 3 - 1 
18:15FT NK Domzale (5) 1 - 2 Maribor (1) 1 - 1 
20:15FT Krsko (10) 1 - 0 ND Gorica (7) 0 - 0 
     South Africa: Premier Soccer League (4)
15:30FT Highlands Park FC (9) 2 - 0 Cape Town City (8) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Golden Arrows (10) 2 - 1 Kaizer Chiefs (7) 2 - 0 
20:15FT Black Leopards (16) 0 - 1 Bidvest Wits (2) 0 - 0 
20:15FT Orlando Pirates (1) 0 - 0 Maritzburg Utd (12) 0 - 0 
     South Korea: K League Classic (3)
07:00FT Gangwon FC (8) 0 - 1 Daegu FC (7) 0 - 1
07:00FT Incheon United (9) 3 - 1 Jeonnam Dragons (12) 2 - 1
07:00FT Sangju Sangmu FC (10) 1 - 0 FC Seoul (11) 0 - 0
     Spain: Segunda Division (5)
17:00FT Cordoba (21) 1 - 1 Elche (18) 0 - 1
19:00FT Malaga (5) 0 - 1 Granada CF (3) 0 - 0
19:00FT Reus (20) 0 - 2 Mallorca (6) 0 - 0
21:00FT Almeria (12) 1 - 1 Extremadura (15) 1 - 1
21:30FT Sporting Gijon (11) 2 - 1 Tenerife (17) 0 - 0
     Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 2 (4)
17:00FT Amorebieta (20) 1 - 3 Racing Santander (1) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Athletic Club B (8) 5 - 1 UP Langreo (11) 2 - 1 
18:00FT SD Leioa (5) 2 - 2 CD Izarra (14) 2 - 0 
19:30FT Gernika (17) 2 - 0 Arenas Club (9) 1 - 0 
     Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 3 (4)
17:00FT Espanyol B (10) 0 - 0 Ebro (16) 0 - 0 
18:00FT SD Ejea (13) 2 - 0 CD Castellon (19) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Villarreal B (2) 3 - 0 CD Teruel (17) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Barcelona B (7) 2 - 2 Valencia Mestalla (18) 0 - 1 
     Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 4 (2)
18:00FT Recreativo Huelva (6) 2 - 1 Sevilla Atletico (17) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Villanovense (16) 1 - 0 CA Malagueno (20) 0 - 0 
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 1 (1)
18:00FT Bergantinos (1) 2 - 2 Polvorin (17)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 2 (2)
16:45FT CD Lealtad (1) 2 - 0 Gijon Industrial (18)   
17:15FT L'Entregu CF (4) 2 - 1 UC Ceares (12)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 3 (6)
16:30FT Cultural Guarnizo (17) 0 - 1 Atletico Albericia (4)   
16:30FT Samano (8) 1 - 1 CD Naval (20)   
16:45FT UM Escobedo (1) 4 - 2 SD Barreda Balompie (9)   
19:00FT CD Laredo (3) 2 - 0 CD Bezana (7)   
19:00FT Velarde (10) 1 - 0 Textil Escudo (15)   
19:30FT SD Revilla (18) 0 - 0 Tropezon (6)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 4 (8)
16:15FT Deportivo Alaves B (6) 1 - 1 Pasaia KE (11)   
18:00FT Beasain (9) 0 - 0 Ordizia KE (19)   
18:00FT Deusto (16) 0 - 2 Portugalete (1)   
18:00FT Lagun Onak (15) 1 - 0 Santutxu (8)   
19:00FT Balmaseda (7) 1 - 1 Basconia (10)   
19:00FT Real Sociedad C (4) 1 - 0 San Ignacio (5)   
19:00FT SD San Pedro (17) 2 - 1 Club Bermeo (20)   
19:30FT JD Somorrostro (3) 1 - 1 Sestao River (2)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 5 (4)
17:30FT UE Llagostera (2) 3 - 2 Castelldefels (18)   
18:00FT Asco (15) 0 - 2 Reus Deportiu B (8)   
18:30FT Vilafranca (4) 2 - 0 Martinenc (21)   
19:00FT Santfeliuenc (16) 3 - 4 UE Figueres (13)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 6 (3)
17:00FT Jove Espanol (8) 2 - 1 Novelda CF (15)   
17:15FT Atzeneta (7) 1 - 2 CD Eldense (6)   
18:30FT Atletico Saguntino (5) 1 - 1 CD Acero (16)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 8 (8)
16:45FT La Virgen del Camino (10) 1 - 0 Beroil Bupolsa (17)   
16:45FT Numancia B (4) 1 - 0 Bembibre (12)   
17:15FT Burgos Promesas 2000 (15) 2 - 0 Briviesca (19)   
17:30FT Almazan (11) 1 - 0 Cultural Cebrerena (18)   
17:30FT Atletico Astorga (5) 4 - 0 Sporting Uxama (20)   
17:30FT La Granja (16) 1 - 2 Cultural Leonesa B (9)   
17:30FT UD Santa Marta Tormes (14) 1 - 1 La Baneza (8)   
18:00FT Arandina (2) 1 - 1 Real Avila (7)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 9 (1)
19:30FT Loja (11) 1 - 3 Antequera (4)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 10 (4)
13:00FT Ecija Balompie (17) 0 - 0 Arcos (13)   
17:15FT Xerez (10) 0 - 0 Xerez Deportivo (8)   
18:00FT UD Los Barrios (7) 2 - 0 CD Cabecense (20)   
18:30FT Gerena (16) 0 - 3 San Roque de Lepe (11)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 11 (5)
17:00FT Binissalem (9) 1 - 2 Santanyi (16)   
17:00FT Santa Catalina Atletico (8) 1 - 2 CD Ferriolense (10)   
17:00FT UD Poblense (3) 5 - 1 CE Felanitx (14)   
17:30FT CE Esporles (18) 2 - 1 CE Mercadal (21)   
18:00FT Manacor (17) 0 - 3 Pena Deportiva (1)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 12 (3)
14:00FT La Cuadra (17) 0 - 1 Villa Santa Brigida (3)   
18:00FT Las Palmas C (4) 1 - 1 El Castillo (20)   
19:00FT UD Las Zocas (19) 2 - 3 UD Ibarra (7)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 15 (9)
16:30FT Alesves (9) 1 - 1 CD Subiza (15)   
16:30FT CD Cortes (7) 0 - 1 Ardoi (18)   
16:30FT CD Pamplona (5) 2 - 2 Osasuna B (1)   
17:00FT CD Baztan (13) 2 - 2 CD Valle de Egues (19)   
17:30FT Beti Onak (10) 1 - 1 UDC Txantrea (12)   
18:00FT Beti Kozkor (2) 1 - 0 AD San Juan (6)   
18:00FT Ud Mutilvera (4) 1 - 1 Pena Sport (3)   
18:30FT CD Huarte (17) 3 - 3 Corellano (14)   
18:30FT UCD Burlades (8) 2 - 0 Avance Ezcabarte (16)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 16 (2)
16:30FT Rapid de Murillo (12) 1 - 0 CP Calasancio (19)   
19:30FT UD Logrones B (5) 0 - 1 CD Alfaro (8)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 18 (1)
18:30FT Villarrubia (3) 2 - 1 La Solana (20)   
     Spain: Primera Division Women (3)
11:45FT Athletic Club W (5) 3 - 0 Madrid CFF W (14) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Rayo Vallecano W (6) 1 - 0 Malaga W (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Atletico Madrid W (1) 5 - 0 Real Sociedad W (9) 1 - 0 
     Sudan: Premier League - Group A (1)
19:00Pst Amal Atbara (3) -:- Al Merreikh (6)  
     Suriname: Eerste Divisie (1)
21:30Pst Santos FC (SUR) -:- West United (4)  
     Switzerland: Super League (2)
20:00FT FC Sion (5) 2 - 0 FC Luzern (7) 0 - 0
20:00FT FC Thun (2) 2 - 0 FC ST. Gallen (6) 0 - 0
     Switzerland: Challenge League (1)
18:30FT SC Kriens (9) 1 - 2 FC Winterthur (3) 1 - 0
     Syria: Premier League (1)
14:00FT Jableh SC (12) 2 - 0 Herafio Halab (14) 0 - 0 
     Trinidad and Tobago: T&T Pro League (1)
23:00Pst North East Stars (10) -:- Club Sando (4)  
     Tunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 2 - Group A (3)
15:00FT AS Djerba (12) 3 - 3 Oued Ellil (6)  
15:00FT CS Korba (10) 1 - 1 AS Ariana (11)  
15:00FT Olympique Beja (2) 1 - 0 US Seliana (7)  
     Tunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1 (1)
17:00Pst Club Africain (12) -:- Etoile S. Metlaoui (5)  
     Turkey: Super Lig (3)
15:00FT Antalyaspor (5) 1 - 0 Goztepe (11) 1 - 0
15:00FT Istanbul Basaksehir (1) 0 - 1 Sivasspor (12) 0 - 1
18:00FT Kayserispor (17) 0 - 2 Trabzonspor (7) 0 - 0
     Turkey: TFF 1. Lig (4)
12:30FT Altay (13) 1 - 2 Altinordu (7) 0 - 1 
12:30FT Boluspor (4) 2 - 3 Adana Demirspor (6) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Balikesirspor (12) 0 - 0 Denizlispor (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Genclerbirligi (1) 6 - 0 Kardemir Karabukspor (18) 2 - 0 
     Turkey: TFF 2. Lig - Tff 2. Lig Red Group (6)
12:00FT Kahramanmarasspor AS (11) 0 - 2 Etimesgut Belediyespor (12) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Sivas Belediyespor (9) 2 - 2 Bugsasspor (15) 2 - 1 
12:30FT Darica Genclerbirligi (10) 0 - 1 Anadolu Selcukluspor (13) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Fatih Karagumruk AS (4) 1 - 1 Tarsus Idman Yurdu (7) 0 - 1 
12:30FT Fethiyespor (16) 0 - 2 Manisa Buyuksehir (3) 0 - 1 
12:30FT Menemen Belediye (2) 2 - 1 Bandirmaspor (17) 0 - 1 
     Turkey: TFF 2. Lig - Tff 2. Lig White Group (2)
12:30FT Hacettepe SK (11) 2 - 3 Keciorengucu (3) 0 - 3 
12:30FT Sariyer (1) 1 - 0 Nigde Belediyespor (12) 0 - 0 
     Turkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 1 (4)
12:30FT Kocaeli Birlikspor (17) 1 - 1 Erzin Belediyespor (14) 1 - 1 
12:30FT Nazilli Belediyespor (5) 2 - 0 Tepecik Bld.Spor (16) 1 - 0 
12:30FT Silivrispor (12) 0 - 0 Ergene Velimese Spor (4) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Tire 1922 Spor (3) 1 - 1 Duzyurtspor (1) 0 - 1 
     Turkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 2 (2)
12:30FT Alibeykoy (13) 2 - 1 Catalca Spor (7) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Altindag Belediyespor (2) 2 - 0 Ofspor (9) 2 - 0 
     Turkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 3 (1)
12:30FT Turgutluspor (4) 0 - 1 Payasspor (7) 0 - 0 
     Uganda: Premier League (3)
15:00FT Express FC (8) 0 - 2 Onduparaka (4) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Maroons FC (13) 0 - 1 KCCA FC (1) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Paidha Black Angels (16) 0 - 3 Bright Stars FC (2) 0 - 1 
     Ukraine: Premier League (2)
15:00FT Desna Chernihiv (7) 0 - 2 Zorya Luhansk (4) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Arsenal Kyiv (12) 1 - 1 Karpaty Lviv (10) 1 - 0 
     Wales: Premier League (4)
16:30FT GAP Connah S Quay FC (1) 3 - 0 Llandudno (12) 1 - 0 
16:30FT llanelli AFC (11) 2 - 2 Caernarfon Town (7) 0 - 0 
16:30FT The New Saints (3) 1 - 1 Cardiff MET (8) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Barry Town (2) 4 - 1 Newtown AFC (6) 0 - 0 
     Wales: Division 1 (7)
16:00FT Afan Lido (1) 4 - 1 Briton Ferry (9)  
16:00FT Ammanford AFC (12) 4 - 1 Ton Pentre (13)  
16:00Pst Cwmamman United FC (6) -:- Penybont (2)  
16:00Pst Cwmbran Celtic (5) -:- Undy Athletic (10)  
16:00FT Llantwit Major (8) 2 - 1 Goytre AFC (11)  
16:00Pst Taffs Well (16) -:- Haverfordwest County AFC (3)  
17:00FT Pontypridd Town (15) 0 - 1 Cambrian & Clydach (4)  

Get live football scores from 01/12/2018 & the football fixtures from 01/12/2018 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 01/12/2018 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 01/12/2018 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2018

Livescore Data Services


advertisement