My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
21:30FT Southampton (14) 2 - 2 Leicester (10) 2 - 1 
21:30FT Watford (17) 1 - 2 Chelsea (3) 1 - 1 
21:30FT West Ham (4) 1 - 1 Brighton (9) 1 - 0 
21:30FT Wolves (8) 0 - 0 Burnley (18) 0 - 0 
22:15FT Aston Villa (13) 1 - 2 Manchester City (1) 0 - 2 
22:15FT Everton (15) 1 - 4 Liverpool (2) 1 - 2 
 
20:00FT Angers (10) 1 - 3 Monaco (9) 0 - 2
20:00FT Estac Troyes (15) 2 - 0 Lorient (16) 2 - 0
20:00FT Metz (19) 1 - 3 Montpellier (11) 0 - 2
20:00FT Stade Brestois 29 (6) 1 - 0 Saint Etienne (20) 0 - 0
20:00FT Strasbourg (8) 5 - 2 Bordeaux (18) 3 - 1
22:00FT Clermont Foot (17) 2 - 2 Lens (5) 1 - 1
22:00FT Lyon (12) 1 - 2 Reims (14) 0 - 0
22:00FT Nantes (13) 0 - 1 Marseille (2) 0 - 1
22:00FT Rennes (3) 1 - 2 Lille (7) 0 - 2
22:05FT Paris Saint Germain (1) 0 - 0 Nice (4) 0 - 0
 
19:30FT Bologna (8) 1 - 0 AS Roma (5) 1 - 0
19:30FT Inter (2) 2 - 0 Spezia (17) 1 - 0
21:45FT Genoa (18) 0 - 3 AC Milan (1) 0 - 2
21:45FT Sassuolo (12) 2 - 2 Napoli (3) 0 - 0
 
22:00FT Real Madrid (1) 1 - 0 Athletic Club (8) 1 - 0
 
00:15FT Boca Juniors (7) 0 - 0 Newells Old Boys (18) 0 - 0 
02:30FT Banfield (21) 4 - 1 Independiente (10) 1 - 1 
 
00:00FT Juventude (15) 1 - 0 Bragantino (6) 1 - 0
01:00FT Flamengo (2) 2 - 1 Ceara (9) 1 - 0
02:00FT America Mineiro (8) 3 - 0 Chapecoense-SC (20) 1 - 0
03:00FT Cuiaba (16) 1 - 3 Palmeiras (3) 1 - 2
 
21:00FT Feyenoord (3) 2 - 1 Heracles (15) 1 - 1
 
16:00FT C.R.D. Libolo (8) 0 - 1 Primeiro de Agosto (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Onze Bravos (9) 2 - 3 Atletico Petroleos Luanda (1) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Sporting De Cabinda (10) 1 - 2 Sagrada Esperanca (2) 0 - 1 
17:00Pst Wiliete FC (4) -:- G.D. Interclube (5)  
 
14:00FT Noah (4) 2 - 1 Noravank (7) 1 - 1 
 
12:00FT Ararat Armenia II (6) 0 - 0 Banants II (7)  
12:30Pst Shirak FC (2) -:- BKMA II (5)  
 
19:00AET * AS Eupen 3 - 2 Zulte Waregem 0 - 2 
19:45FT KVC Westerlo 2 - 3 OH Leuven 1 - 0 
21:00FT Lommel United 0 - 2 Gent 0 - 1 
21:30FT Kortrijk 1 - 0 Oostende 0 - 0 
21:30AET * KV Mechelen 2 - 1 Cercle Brugge 0 - 1 
21:45AP Genk 3 - 3(3 - 5) Club Brugge KV * 2 - 1
 
15:00FT Lokomotiv Plovdiv (6) 1 - 1 Cherno More Varna (3) 1 - 1 
17:30FT Tsarsko Selo (14) 0 - 1 Levski Sofia (7) 0 - 1 
 
14:30FT CSKA 1948 II (15) 0 - 1 Montana (9) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Hebar Pazardzhik (3) 2 - 0 Yantra Gabrovo (17) 2 - 0 
14:30FT Litex (14) 3 - 0 Botev Plovdiv II (12) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Ludogorets II (6) 1 - 1 Minyor Pernik (2) 1 - 1 
14:30FT Marek (13) 2 - 2 Septemvri Simitli (16) 1 - 2 
14:30FT Maritsa Plovdiv (8) 2 - 0 Sportist Svoge (10) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Septemvri Sofia (5) 2 - 0 Strumska Slava (7) 0 - 0 
14:30Canc Spartak Varna (4) 0 - 0 Neftochimic Burgas  
 
09:00FT Tatung (5) 1 - 4 Tainan City (2) 0 - 0 
10:00FT HangYuen/Fujen (4) 3 - 2 Hasus TSU FC (8) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Taichung Futuro (3) 2 - 0 Taicheng Lions (7) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Taipower (1) 1 - 1 CPC FC (6) 1 - 1 
 
14:30FT HNK Cibalia (10) 1 - 0 Bsk Bijelo Brdo (8) 0 - 0 
 
19:00Pst Randers Freja U19 (9) -:- Vejle U19 (11)  
 
21:45FT Gosport Borough (3) 2 - 0 Wimborne Town (22) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Harrow Borough (9) 1 - 2 Farnborough (1) 0 - 1 
21:45Pst Tiverton (16) -:- Yate Town (6)  
 
14:00 Algeria -:- Sudan  
17:00 Egypt -:- Lebanon   
18:00 Morocco -:- Palestine   
21:00 Saudi Arabia -:- Jordan  
 
16:00FT ATK (4) 1 - 5 Mumbai City (1) 0 - 3 
 
19:00FT Parma Calcio 1913 (15) 0 - 1 Brescia (2) 0 - 1
21:30FT Cittadella (11) 2 - 2 Como (13) 1 - 0
 
15:30FT San Nicolo (4) 1 - 0 Matese (9) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Darnes SC (7) 0 - 0 Khaleej Sart (8) 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT Abu Salim (6) 1 - 0 Alittihad Misurata (8) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Asswehly (9) 0 - 2 Almahalla (4) 0 - 1 
 
14:00Pst CS Duguwolofila (8) -:- Stade Malien (12)  
 
14:00FT Jezero (9) 1 - 2 Buducnost Podgorica (2) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Zeta (10) 2 - 0 Rudar Pljevlja (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT FK Podgorica (8) 0 - 0 Iskra Danilovgrad (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Mornar (6) 1 - 2 FK Decic (3) 1 - 0 
18:00FT FK Petrovac (4) 3 - 0 Sutjeska (1) 2 - 0 
 
19:00FT Chrobry Glogow (8) 1 - 0 LKS Lodz (7) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Resovia Rzeszow (9) 2 - 2 GKS Katowice (13) 1 - 2 
 
17:00FT Pogon Siedlce (13) 1 - 1 Ruch Chorzow (2) 0 - 0 
 
14:25FT Al Akhdoud (7) 2 - 1 Hajer (4) 1 - 0 
16:25FT Al-Qadisiyah FC (9) 3 - 0 Jeddah Club (11) 1 - 0 
17:15FT Al Wahda (6) 0 - 1 Najran (17) 0 - 0 
 
21:45FT Aberdeen (6) 2 - 0 Livingston (11) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Dundee (9) 1 - 0 St Johnstone (10) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Hibernian (7) 0 - 1 Rangers (1) 0 - 0
21:45FT St Mirren (8) 0 - 0 Ross County (12) 0 - 0 
 
19:30FT FK Crvena Zvezda (2) 1 - 0 FK Vozdovac (10) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT FK Graficar (14) 2 - 2 Buducnost Dobanovci (12) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT ND Gorica (1) 1 - 0 Nafta (4) 0 - 0
14:30FT Krsko (13) 1 - 1 DOB (6) 1 - 0
 
17:30FT Mensajero 0 - 1 Zaragoza 0 - 0 
19:30FT Bergantinos 2 - 0 Tudelano 1 - 0 
20:00FT Algeciras 1 - 2 Unionistas de Salamanca 0 - 2 
20:00FT CD Brea 0 - 2 UD Ibiza-Eivissa 0 - 1 
20:00AET Cordoba 0 - 1 Sevilla * 0 - 0 
20:00AET Gimnastica Segoviana 0 - 2 Mallorca * 0 - 0 
20:00FT SD Solares 2 - 3 Espanyol 0 - 2 
21:00FT CE Andratx 2 - 1 Oviedo 2 - 1 
21:00FT CMD San Juan 1 - 2 S.S. Reyes 1 - 1 
21:00FT Mancha Real 2 - 1 Internacional De Madrid 0 - 0 
21:00AET Ucam Murcia 3 - 4 Deportivo La Coruna * 1 - 1 
21:00FT UD Alzira 0 - 1 Fuenlabrada 0 - 0 
21:15FT CF Talavera de la Reina 2 - 0 UD Cornella 2 - 0 
21:30FT Arenteiro 2 - 1 SD Logrones 2 - 0 
21:30FT Cacereno 1 - 2 Ponferradina 0 - 0 
21:30AP CD Calahorra 1 - 1(4 - 5) Atletico Baleares * 1 - 0 
21:30FT CE Europa 0 - 1 Amorebieta 0 - 1 
21:30FT Extremadura 1 - 4 Zamora 0 - 2 
21:30AP * Linares 0 - 0(6 - 5) Gimnastic 0 - 0 
21:30FT San Fernando 2 - 3 Cultural Leonesa 1 - 2 
22:00FT Alicante CF 0 - 4 Real Betis 0 - 2 
22:00FT Panaderia Pulido 0 - 4 Real Sociedad 0 - 2 
22:00FT San Roque de Lepe 0 - 3 Mirandes 0 - 1 
 
18:00FT Simba SC (2) 2 - 1 Geita Gold FC (15) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT Gadaffi FC (11) 1 - 3 Vipers FC (2) 1 - 3 
14:00FT KCCA FC (1) 3 - 1 Bul FC (5) 1 - 0 
 
19:00FT Cherkasi 0 - 2 Dnipro-1 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT Konkola Blades (16) 1 - 1 Nkana FC (6) 1 - 0 

Get live football scores from 01/12/2021 & the football fixtures from 01/12/2021 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 01/12/2021 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 01/12/2021 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

Livescore Data Services


advertisement