My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
21:00FT Levante (9) 0 - 2 Huesca (16) 0 - 1
 
21:30FT Nacional (18) 1 - 5 Portimonense (9) 0 - 2
 
18:10FT Wacker Innsbruck (5) 3 - 1 SKU Amstetten (11) 2 - 1
18:30FT Austria Vienna (Am) (13) 1 - 2 SV Kapfenberg (7) 0 - 1
18:30FT FC Dornbirn 1913 (8) 1 - 4 FC BW Linz (1) 0 - 1
18:30FT Grazer AK (6) 1 - 2 FC Liefering (3) 1 - 1
18:30FT Lask Juniors Linz (9) 0 - 0 SV Horn (16) 0 - 0
18:30FT SK Vorwarts Steyr (10) 0 - 0 Austria Lustenau (12) 0 - 0
18:30FT SV Lafnitz (2) 0 - 1 Rapid Vienna (Am) (15) 0 - 1
20:25FT Floridsdorfer AC (14) 0 - 0 Austria Klagenfurt (4) 0 - 0
 
19:00Canc Mattersburg (Am) 0 - 0 Leobendorf (3)  
19:00Pst Neusiedl (11) -:- Team Wiener Linien (5)  
19:00Canc Rapid Vienna (Am) 0 - 0 Team Wiener Linien (5)  
19:30Pst ASV Drassburg (12) -:- SC Wiener Neustadt (13)  
19:30Pst SG Traiskirchen (4) -:- ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha (2)  
19:30Pst Wiener Sportklub (1) -:- Sc Wiener Viktoria (9)  
 
19:00Pst Deutschlandsberger (10) -:- Union Gurten (3)  
19:00Pst FC Gleisdorf 09 (1) -:- Sturm Graz (Am) (6)  
19:00Pst FC Wels (16) -:- SV Spittal (14)  
19:00Pst SC Kalsdorf (7) -:- Wolfsberger AC II (8)  
19:00Pst SV Allerheiligen (11) -:- ATSV Stadl-Paura (13)  
19:00Pst Union VB Vocklamarkt (15) -:- WSC Hertha (4)  
 
16:30FT Neman (14) 0 - 1 Dinamo Brest (3) 0 - 0
 
20:00FT RWDM 47 (6) 1 - 1 Club Brugge U23 (8) 1 - 1
 
02:00FT Real Tomayapo (7) 0 - 0 Real Potosi (9) 0 - 0
21:00FT Aurora (12) 2 - 1 Guabira (8) 1 - 1
 
20:30FT Bosque Formosa EC (12) 1 - 6 Samambaia (10) 0 - 2 
20:30FT Capital FC (2) 1 - 0 Luziania (7) 1 - 0 
 
00:30FT Avai (3) 0 - 0 Marcilio Dias (5) 0 - 0 
 
01:00FT Juventude (5) 1 - 0 Aimore (6) 1 - 0 
01:00FT Novo Hamburgo (9) 3 - 0 Caxias (4) 1 - 0 
01:00FT Pelotas (12) 0 - 2 Esportivo (11) 0 - 2 
 
00:00Canc Paysandu (3) 0 - 0 Paragominas FC (9)  
 
16:00FT Atletik Kuklen (7) 2 - 0 Haskovo (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Chernomorets Burgas (1) 2 - 2 Maritsa Plovdiv (3) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Dimitrovgrad (8) 1 - 0 Spartak-S 94 Plovdiv (16) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Gigant Saedinenie (4) 4 - 0 Yambol 1915 (13) 2 - 0 
16:00Pst Izvor Gorski Izvor (10) -:- Borislav Parvomay (11)  
16:00FT Karnobat (14) 2 - 1 Nesebar (17) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Levski Karlovo (6) 0 - 1 Zagorets Nova Zagora (2) 0 - 0 
16:00Pst Rodopa Smolyan (9) -:- Rozova Dolina (5)  
16:00FT Sokol Markovo (15) 6 - 1 Vereya Stara Zagora (18) 4 - 0 
 
17:00FT Rail Club de Kadiogo (6) 1 - 1 Rahimo (15) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Sonabel (2) 0 - 2 AS Douanes (3) 0 - 1 
19:15FT Usfa (4) 1 - 1 Majestic (5) 0 - 0 
 
01:00FT Chico (13) 2 - 0 Alianza Petrolera (19) 1 - 0 
03:05FT La Equidad (6) 2 - 5 Deportivo Cali (2) 0 - 1 
 
15:55FT Orijent Rijeka (7) 4 - 1 Opatija (3) 4 - 0 
16:30FT Dubrava Zagreb (9) 3 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb II (16) 1 - 0 
16:30FT HNK Cibalia (11) 0 - 2 Bsk Bijelo Brdo (2) 0 - 2 
16:30FT Hrvatski Dragovoljac (1) 1 - 0 Kustosija (6) 1 - 0 
16:30FT NK Osijek II (10) 1 - 2 Inter Zapresic (14) 0 - 0 
16:30FT HNK Hajduk Split II (13) 2 - 2 Rudes (5) 1 - 2 
 
17:00FT Omonoia Psevda (16) 1 - 3 Paeek Kerynias (1) 1 - 1 
 
17:00FT Ethnikos Assias (6) 3 - 1 Peyia 2014 (3) 2 - 1 
 
16:00FT Usti nad Labem (4) 0 - 0 Taborsko (13) 0 - 0
 
00:30FT Universidad Catolica (10) 1 - 1 Macara (6) 1 - 0 
03:00FT CD Olmedo (16) 2 - 3 Emelec (2) 1 - 1 
 
17:00FT Wadi Degla (14) 0 - 0 El Entag El Harby (18) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Misr El Makasa (6) 1 - 1 Smouha SC (8) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT Bournemouth (5) 3 - 1 Middlesbrough (10) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Bristol City (14) 0 - 2 Stoke City (12) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Cardiff (8) 0 - 1 Nottingham Forest (15) 0 - 1
16:00FT Derby (21) 2 - 0 Luton (13) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Millwall (9) 1 - 0 Rotherham (22) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Preston (16) 1 - 1 Norwich (1) 0 - 1 
16:00FT QPR (11) 3 - 0 Coventry (18) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Watford (2) 1 - 0 Sheffield Wednesday (23) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Wycombe (24) 1 - 0 Blackburn (17) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Barnsley (6) 1 - 1 Reading (7) 0 - 1
21:00FT Birmingham (19) 1 - 0 Swansea (3) 0 - 0
 
13:30FT Doncaster (12) 0 - 1 Charlton (8) 0 - 1
16:00FT Accrington ST (11) 0 - 0 Burton Albion (17) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Crewe (15) 1 - 2 Hull City (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Fleetwood Town (13) 0 - 1 Peterborough (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Ipswich (9) 2 - 1 Bristol Rovers (22) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Northampton (21) 1 - 0 Shrewsbury (18) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Plymouth (16) 1 - 0 AFC Wimbledon (19) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Portsmouth (6) 2 - 1 Rochdale (24) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Sunderland (3) 3 - 1 Oxford United (7) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Swindon Town (23) 0 - 2 Blackpool (5) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT Bolton (3) 0 - 0 Colchester (22) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Scunthorpe (19) 0 - 0 Crawley Town (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Barrow (20) 2 - 1 Newport County (6) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Bradford (12) 4 - 1 Forest Green (7) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Cambridge United (2) 2 - 1 Morecambe (4) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Cheltenham (1) 4 - 0 Tranmere (5) 3 - 0
16:00FT Mansfield Town (21) 0 - 2 Leyton Orient (11) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Oldham (16) 0 - 1 Stevenage (15) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Port Vale (14) 1 - 0 Exeter City (8) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Salford City (10) 1 - 1 Grimsby (24) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Walsall (18) 0 - 0 Harrogate Town (17) 0 - 0 
 
13:15FT Notts County (6) 1 - 0 Wrexham (7) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Hartlepool (1) 2 - 1 Dagenham & Redbridge (16) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Aldershot Town (12) 1 - 2 Stockport (4) 0 - 1 
16:00Pst Altrincham (14) -:- Yeovil Town (17)  
16:00FT Barnet (22) 0 - 2 Solihull Moors (13) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Boreham Wood (11) 0 - 0 Sutton Utd (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Bromley (9) 2 - 2 Wealdstone (18) 1 - 2 
16:00Canc Dover 0 - 0 FC Halifax Town (8)  
16:00FT Eastleigh (10) 0 - 1 Chesterfield (5) 0 - 0 
16:00Canc Macclesfield 0 - 0 Kings Lynn (21)  
16:00FT Torquay (3) 1 - 0 Woking (19) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Weymouth (20) 2 - 1 Maidenhead (15) 0 - 0 
 
16:00Canc AFC Fylde (2) 0 - 0 York (8)  
16:00Canc AFC Telford United (14) 0 - 0 Bradford Park Avenue (15)  
16:00Canc Blyth Spartans (22) 0 - 0 Kettering (18)  
16:00Canc Chester (3) 0 - 0 Brackley Town (4)  
16:00Canc Chorley (7) 0 - 0 Hereford (12)  
16:00Canc Darlington 1883 (19) 0 - 0 Alfreton (21)  
16:00Canc Gloucester City (1) 0 - 0 Guiseley AFC (20)  
16:00Canc Kidderminster (5) 0 - 0 Farsley Celtic (11)  
16:00Canc Leamington (9) 0 - 0 Curzon Ashton (16)  
16:00Canc Southport (17) 0 - 0 Gateshead (10)  
16:00Canc Spennymoor Town (13) 0 - 0 Boston Utd (6)  
 
16:00Canc Billericay (15) 0 - 0 Hemel Hempstead Town (10)  
16:00Canc Braintree (19) 0 - 0 Tonbridge Angels (14)  
16:00Canc Dartford (2) 0 - 0 Chippenham (16)  
16:00Canc Dulwich Hamlet (12) 0 - 0 Bath City (18)  
16:00Canc Eastbourne Borough (3) 0 - 0 Hampton & Richmond (6)  
16:00Canc Hungerford Town (7) 0 - 0 Ebbsfleet United (8)  
16:00Canc Maidstone Utd (11) 0 - 0 Chelmsford (13)  
16:00Canc Oxford City (4) 0 - 0 Dorking Wanderers (1)  
16:00Canc Slough Town (20) 0 - 0 Havant & Wville (9)  
16:00Canc St Albans (5) 0 - 0 Welling (21)  
 
18:00FT Bourg-en-bresse 01 (9) 1 - 0 Laval (11) 1 - 0 
18:00FT SC Bastia (2) 0 - 1 Avranches (10) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Sete (13) 2 - 2 FC Bastia-Borgo (16) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Annecy (14) 2 - 0 Cholet (8) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Quevilly (1) 3 - 1 Lyon Duchere (18) 1 - 1 
 
13:00FT Samgurali Tskhaltubo (7) 0 - 1 Samtredia (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Torpedo Kutaisi (9) 0 - 0 Shukura (6) 0 - 0 
 
12:00FT FC Sioni Bolnisi (1) 2 - 0 FC Gareji 1960 (5) 1 - 0 
13:00FT FC Metalurgi Rustavi (8) 0 - 0 Gagra (2) 0 - 0 
 
13:00Canc Bremer Sv (2) 0 - 0 Vatan Sport Bremen (7)  
13:00Canc TuS Schwachhausen (8) 0 - 0 Blumenthaler SV (6)  
14:30Canc SV Hemelingen (12) 0 - 0 Werder Bremen III (18)  
15:00Canc BSC Hastedt (14) 0 - 0 Brinkumer SV (1)  
15:00Canc OSC Bremerhaven (16) 0 - 0 SFL Bremerhaven (3)  
15:00Canc SC Borgfeld (13) 0 - 0 FC Union 60 (17)  
15:00Canc TuS Komet Arsten (11) 0 - 0 Sg Aumund-Vegesack (9)  
15:30Canc Habenhauser FV (10) 0 - 0 Geestemuende (5)  
15:30Canc Leher (4) 0 - 0 BTS Neustadt (15)  
 
17:00FT Great Olympics (2) 1 - 0 Medeama (4) 1 - 0 
 
20:30Canc College 1975 (11) 0 - 0 Europa FC (1)  
20:30Canc Europa Point (10) 0 - 0 Brunos Magpies (7)  
20:30Canc Glacis United (8) 0 - 0 FC Boca Juniors  
20:30Canc Lynx (4) 0 - 0 Lions Gibraltar (6)  
20:30Canc Manchester 62 FC (9) 0 - 0 Mons Calpe SC (5)  
20:30Canc St Joseph S FC (3) 0 - 0 Lincoln Red Imps FC (2)  
 
20:00FT Szeged 2011 (12) 0 - 1 Vasas (1) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Al Naft (7) 0 - 1 Naft Al Wasat (5) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Al-Qasim (18) 1 - 2 Al Quwa Al Jawiya (1) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Zakho (6) 1 - 0 Al Hedood (19) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Al Shorta (4) 7 - 0 Al Semawah (20) 3 - 0 
 
14:00FT Hap. Nazareth-Illit (1) 1 - 0 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm (13) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Hapoel Akko (14) 2 - 2 Hapoel Raanana (11) 2 - 1 
14:00FT Hapoel Iksal (6) 0 - 2 Hapoel R. H. I. Nir (5) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Hapoel Kfar Shalem (16) 2 - 2 Hapoel Afula (9) 2 - 1 
14:00FT Hapoel Petah Tikva (15) 2 - 1 Beitar Tel Aviv (4) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Hapoel Ramat Gan (8) 2 - 1 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth (10) 0 - 0 
14:00FT SC Kfar Kasem (12) 3 - 0 Hapoel Rishon Lezion (7) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Sektzya Ness Ziona (3) 0 - 2 Hapoel Katamon (2) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Cosenza (17) 2 - 1 Ascoli (16) 1 - 1
17:00FT Frosinone (14) 0 - 0 Reggiana (18) 0 - 0
17:00FT Pescara (19) 3 - 1 Pisa (13) 1 - 0
19:00FT Brescia (9) 4 - 1 Pordenone (15) 3 - 1
19:00FT Chievo (7) 1 - 1 SPAL (6) 0 - 0
19:00FT Lecce (2) 2 - 0 Salernitana (3) 1 - 0
19:00FT Venezia (4) 0 - 2 Reggina (10) 0 - 0
19:00FT Vicenza Virtus (12) 1 - 0 Cittadella (8) 1 - 0
19:00FT Virtus Entella (20) 1 - 1 Monza (5) 0 - 0
 
14:00Pst Wazito FC (6) -:- Tusker (1)  
15:00Pst Kariobangi Sharks (4) -:- Homeboyz (8)  
 
16:00FT Hegelmann Litauen (7) 2 - 0 Nevezis Kedainiai (9) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Riteriai (6) 2 - 2 Dainava Alytus (10) 1 - 0
19:00FT Banga Gargzdai (8) 1 - 2 Suduva Marijampole (1) 1 - 1
 
15:00FT Johor Darul Takzim FC (1) 3 - 0 Melaka United (9) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Kedah (3) 3 - 1 Pahang (11) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Terengganu (2) 0 - 0 Petaling Jaya City (7) 0 - 0 
 
10:45FT Pknp (9) 4 - 3 Pkns FC (5) 2 - 2 
 
18:00FT Bakaridjan (6) 2 - 0 Nianan (18)  
18:00FT CAS de Sevare (20) 1 - 3 Asom (12)  
18:00FT US Bougouni (17) 1 - 0 AS Real Bamako (4)  
18:00FT USC Kita (3) 1 - 0 Lafia Club de Bamako (5)  
18:30FT Asko (11) 0 - 1 USFAS Bamako (16)  
20:30FT AS Police (15) 0 - 1 Stade Malien (8)  
 
18:15FT Ittihad Tanger (6) 1 - 2 FAR Rabat (3) 0 - 2 
20:30FT Hassania Agadir (5) 3 - 1 Rapide Oued ZEM (15) 1 - 1 
 
18:00FT Go Ahead Eagles (5) 0 - 0 Roda (8) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Almere City FC (3) 2 - 0 NEC Nijmegen (6) 1 - 0
20:00FT De Graafschap (2) 0 - 3 Dordrecht (19) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Den Bosch (20) 1 - 0 FC OSS (10) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Excelsior (9) 0 - 0 Jong PSV (14) 0 - 0 
20:00FT FC Volendam (7) 0 - 3 Cambuur (1) 0 - 2
20:00FT Helmond Sport (11) 2 - 0 Jong AZ (17) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Jong Ajax (15) 1 - 1 NAC Breda (4) 0 - 0 
20:00FT MVV (13) 2 - 0 FC Eindhoven (16) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Telstar (12) 2 - 3 Jong Utrecht (18) 1 - 2 
 
13:00FT Stal Rzeszow (7) 2 - 2 Blekitni Stargard (16) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Bytovia Bytow (13) 1 - 2 Garbarnia Krakow (10) 1 - 0 
 
16:30FT SC Covilha (12) 1 - 1 Academica (4) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Varzim (16) 2 - 1 Benfica B (9) 2 - 1 
21:30FT Penafiel (8) 1 - 2 Academico Viseu (14) 1 - 0 
 
20:45FT Athlone Town (1) 3 - 1 Galway United (8) 3 - 0 
20:45FT Cabinteely (2) 1 - 0 Cork City (7) 0 - 0 
20:45FT Shelbourne (4) 3 - 3 Bray Wanderers (6) 2 - 1 
20:45FT Treaty United (5) 1 - 0 Wexford Youths (10) 1 - 0 
 
16:30FT FC Clinceni (5) 2 - 1 Politehnica Iasi (16) 0 - 1 
19:30FT GAZ Metan Medias (11) 0 - 0 FC Astra Giurgiu (9) 0 - 0
 
16:00FT CS Balotesti (10) 0 - 2 Metalul Buzau (5) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Dinamo Bucuresti II (6) 5 - 0 Concordia II (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT FCSB II (2) 2 - 1 CS Tunari (4) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Academica Clinceni II (10) 1 - 1 CSM Alexandria (3) 0 - 1
16:00FT CS Universitat. Craiova II (9) 1 - 2 Flacara Moreni (7) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Unirea Bascov (6) 1 - 1 Petrolul Potcoava (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Vedita Colonesti (2) 0 - 0 Acso Filiasi (1) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Unirea Alba Iulia (7) 2 - 1 Ocna Mures (9) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Unirea DEJ (1) 2 - 1 Unirea Ungheni (4) 1 - 0 
 
12:00FT Sakhalin (15) 1 - 1 FC Saturn Ramenskoye (1) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Krasny (7) 0 - 1 Fakel-M Voronezh (16) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT SKA Rostov (4) 4 - 2 Inter Cherkessk (15) 2 - 0 
 
12:00FT Rodina (6) 1 - 2 Dolgoprudny (1) 0 - 0 
 
19:45FT Al Dahab (13) 1 - 2 Al-Riyadh (4) 0 - 0 
19:45FT Al-Khlood (2) 2 - 2 Al Mojzel (12) 2 - 0 
19:45FT Al Najma (9) 2 - 3 Al-Sharq (8) 1 - 3 
19:45FT Al Orubah (1) 2 - 1 Al-Washm (3) 1 - 1 
19:45FT Al Rawdhah (5) 5 - 2 Afif (11) 2 - 0 
19:45FT Al Selmiyah (14) 3 - 2 Al-Wajj (6) 0 - 1 
19:45FT Hetten FC (10) 2 - 1 Al Taraji (7) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT FK Vozdovac (11) 0 - 0 Macva (19) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Mladost Lucani (9) 4 - 1 Radnicki NIS (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT TSC Backa Topola (7) 2 - 0 Proleter Novi SAD (8) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Vojvodina (3) 1 - 0 Novi Pazar (14) 0 - 0 
19:05FT Cukaricki (4) 5 - 1 FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV (6) 2 - 1 
 
12:30FT Pohang Steelers (8) 0 - 0 Daegu FC (11) 0 - 0
 
21:00FT Almeria (3) 0 - 1 Rayo Vallecano (6) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Tvaakers If (12) 1 - 1 Torns IF (3) 0 - 1 
14:00FT lunds BK (14) 1 - 1 Oesterlen FF (11) 0 - 1
 
14:30Awd Munsingen (16) 0 - 0 Rapperswil (3)  
16:00Awd Etoile Carouge FC (7) 0 - 0 FC Black Stars (13)  
16:00Awd FC Bavois (4) 0 - 0 FC Breitenrain Bern (9)  
16:00Awd FC Zurich II (11) 0 - 0 SC Cham (2)  
16:00Awd SC Bruhl (6) 0 - 0 AC Bellinzona (14)  
16:00Awd SC YF Juventus (5) 0 - 0 FC Koniz (15)  
17:30Awd Yverdon-Sport FC (1) 0 - 0 FC Basel II (10)  
18:00Awd Stade Nyonnais (8) 0 - 0 Sion II (12)  
 
07:00FT AS Central (7) 4 - 3 AS Mataiea (11)  
07:00FT AS Pueu (4) 1 - 3 Venus (2)  
07:00FT Olympic Mahina (10) 0 - 10 AS Pirae (1)  
07:00FT Tefana (5) 4 - 5 AS Dragon (3)  
 
15:45FT Hatta SC (14) 2 - 2 Al-Dhafra (11) 1 - 1
15:45FT Shabab Al Ahli Dubai (3) 3 - 2 Al Fujairah SC (13) 1 - 2
18:15FT Al Ain (6) 1 - 3 Al Nasr (5) 1 - 1
18:15FT Al Wahda FC (8) 0 - 1 Al-Ittihad Kalba (7) 0 - 1
 
15:00FT KCCA FC (5) 3 - 0 Bul FC (10) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Kitara FC (16) 1 - 3 Bright Stars FC (9) 0 - 2 
15:00FT UPDF FC (7) 0 - 3 Vipers FC (1) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Wakiso Giants (13) 1 - 2 Mbarara City (11) 1 - 1 
 
18:00FT Dnipro-1 (8) 5 - 1 Veres (11) 1 - 0
 
13:15FT Kokand 1912 (4) 0 - 0 FC Bunyodkor (6) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Olmaliq FK (8) 2 - 1 Navbahor Namangan (10) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Pakhtakor (1) 2 - 1 Metallurg Bekabad (5) 2 - 1 
 
12:00FT Da Nang (4) 2 - 0 Hanoi T&T (6) 1 - 0 
13:00FT HAI Phong (11) 0 - 2 Hoang ANH GIA LAI (1) 0 - 1 
14:15FT Ho Chi Minh City (10) 1 - 3 Binh Dinh (8) 0 - 3 
 
18:00FT Aberystwyth Town (8) 3 - 1 Cefn Druids AFC (12) 3 - 0 
18:00FT Bala Town (3) 5 - 0 Flint Town United (11) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Cardiff MET (10) 1 - 2 Barry Town (4) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Newtown AFC (9) 1 - 5 GAP Connah S Quay FC (1) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Penybont (5) 2 - 0 Haverfordwest County AFC (7) 1 - 0 
18:00FT The New Saints (2) 4 - 1 Caernarfon Town (6) 1 - 0 

Get live football scores from 02/04/2021 & the football fixtures from 02/04/2021 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 02/04/2021 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 02/04/2021 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

Livescore Data Services


advertisement