My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
15:00FT Newcastle (16) 0 - 2 Arsenal (9) 0 - 1 
20:15FT Tottenham (7) 4 - 0 Sheffield Utd (20) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT Bordeaux (15) 1 - 0 Rennes (7) 1 - 0
15:00FT Dijon (20) 1 - 5 Metz (10) 0 - 2
15:00FT Lorient (17) 2 - 0 Angers (12) 1 - 0
15:00FT Nimes (19) 2 - 2 Reims (13) 0 - 1
15:00FT Stade Brestois 29 (14) 1 - 4 Nantes (18) 0 - 2 
17:05FT Montpellier (8) 1 - 2 Saint Etienne (11) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Monaco (3) 2 - 3 Lyon (4) 1 - 0
 
12:30FT Lazio (6) 4 - 3 Genoa (14) 2 - 0
15:00FT Bologna (11) 3 - 3 Fiorentina (13) 1 - 1
15:00FT Napoli (4) 1 - 1 Cagliari (15) 1 - 0
15:00FT Sassuolo (8) 1 - 1 Atalanta (2) 0 - 1
18:00FT Udinese (12) 1 - 2 Juventus (5) 1 - 0
20:45FT Sampdoria (9) 2 - 0 AS Roma (7) 1 - 0
 
14:00FT Valladolid (18) 1 - 1 Real Betis (6) 0 - 0 
16:15FT Villarreal (7) 1 - 0 Getafe (16) 0 - 0
18:30FT Granada CF (10) 0 - 1 Cadiz (12) 0 - 1
21:00FT Valencia (14) 2 - 3 Barcelona (3) 0 - 0
 
12:15FT ADO Den Haag (18) 3 - 2 Feyenoord (5) 2 - 1
14:30FT Ajax (1) 4 - 0 Emmen (16) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Groningen (7) 1 - 2 Sparta Rotterdam (8) 0 - 1 
16:45FT PSV Eindhoven (2) 2 - 2 Heerenveen (11) 0 - 1
 
16:00FT Bylis (9) 0 - 0 Tirana (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Kastrioti Kruje (7) 0 - 2 Skenderbeu Korce (8) 0 - 0 
 
19:00FT Recreativo Da Caala (7) 1 - 0 Santa Rita De Cassia (16) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Wiliete FC (12) 2 - 2 G.D. Interclube (5) 2 - 1 
21:00FT Primeiro de Agosto (1) 2 - 0 Cuanda Cubango FC (13) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Boca Juniors (3) 1 - 0 Lanus (12) 0 - 0
17:10FT Defensa Y Justicia (22) 0 - 1 Union Santa Fe (13) 0 - 0
17:10FT Independiente (8) 0 - 1 Atletico Tucuman (14) 0 - 1
19:20FT San Lorenzo (7) 1 - 0 Godoy Cruz (18) 1 - 0
19:20FT Talleres Cordoba (9) 1 - 1 Huracan (20) 1 - 0 
21:30FT Banfield (10) 1 - 0 River Plate (5) 0 - 0
23:40FT Aldosivi (25) 1 - 3 Argentinos Jrs (11) 1 - 1
23:40FT Central Cordoba de Santiago (16) 1 - 0 Racing Club (6) 0 - 0
 
20:00FT Atletico De Rafaela (5) 3 - 1 Deportivo Moron (14) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Guillermo Brown (18) 1 - 2 Atletico Guemes (2) 1 - 2 
20:30FT Independ. Rivadavia (1) 1 - 2 Ferro Carril Oeste (7) 0 - 1 
20:30FT San Telmo (9) 1 - 1 All Boys (3) 0 - 1 
21:30FT San Martin S.J. (11) 0 - 2 Santamarina (6) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT UAI Urquiza (12) 1 - 1 Los Andes (3) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Comunicaciones (9) 0 - 1 Colegiales (1) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Deportivo Armenio (14) 1 - 1 Atletico Fenix (13) 0 - 1 
20:30FT Deportivo Merlo (5) 0 - 1 Sacachispas (6) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Flandria (7) 1 - 1 Acassuso (11) 1 - 0 
20:30FT San Miguel (17) 0 - 1 Justo Jose de Urquiza (2) 0 - 1 
20:30FT Villa San Carlos (10) 1 - 0 Defensores Unidos (4) 1 - 0 
 
10:00Awd Lori FC (7) 0 - 3 FC Urartu (5)  
15:00Canc Pyunik Yerevan (8) 0 - 0 Gandzasar  
 
06:30FT Charlestown City (7) 0 - 0 Valentine Phoenix (10) 0 - 0 
 
17:00Pst ATSV Stadl-Paura (13) -:- Gleichenberg (5)  
17:00Pst Sturm Graz (Am) (6) -:- SC weiz (9)  
17:00Pst SV Ried (Am) (12) -:- SC Kalsdorf (7)  
 
01:30FT Guabira (5) 1 - 0 Real Santa Cruz (13) 0 - 0
21:00FT Municipal de Vinto (6) 3 - 1 Jorge Wilstermann (14) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Real Potosi (15) 1 - 2 Nacional Potosi (3) 1 - 1
23:15FT Bolivar (2) 2 - 0 Real Tomayapo (10) 1 - 0
 
17:00FT Bratstvo Gracanica (5) 2 - 0 Travnik (7) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Buducnost (9) 2 - 0 Nk Slaven Zivinice (16) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Gorazde (3) 0 - 2 Igman Konjic (12) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Gosk Gabela (10) 2 - 0 TOSK Tesanj (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Jedinstvo Bihac (11) 1 - 0 Hnk Capljina (15) 1 - 0 
 
21:00FT Vitoria (5) 1 - 2 Jacuipense (6) 1 - 0 
 
21:00FT Toledo (10) 1 - 0 Operario-PR (2)  
23:00FT Cianorte (8) 0 - 1 Maringa (9)  
 
01:00FT Bragantino (3) 1 - 1 Santos (13) 1 - 0 
 
21:00FT Afogados (5) 0 - 0 Santa Cruz (4) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Central SC (8) 2 - 1 Salgueiro (3) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Sete de Setembro PE (9) 1 - 1 Vera Cruz FC (6) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Sport Recife (2) 3 - 0 Nautico Recife (1) 2 - 0 
21:00FT Vitoria das Tabocas (10) 0 - 3 Retro FC (7) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT Tiradentes PI (7) 1 - 3 Altos (1) 0 - 1 
20:45FT Picos (8) 0 - 1 Flamengo PI (4) 0 - 1 
 
01:00FT Internacional W (5) 3 - 1 Ferroviaria W (7) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Minas ICESP W (9) 1 - 3 Cruzeiro W (13) 0 - 2 
23:00FT Bahia W (15) 0 - 1 Flamengo W (10) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT Chernolomets 1919 (5) 2 - 2 Dunav Ruse (6) 1 - 0 
16:00Canc Inter Dobrich (15) -:- Kubrat (14)  
16:00FT Septemvri Tervel (3) 1 - 0 Ludogorets III (7) 1 - 0 
 
10:30Pst Soltilo Angkor (13) -:- Electricite du Cambodge (8)  
13:00Pst Phnom Penh Crown (3) -:- Svay Rieng (2)  
13:00Pst Visakha (9) -:- Angkor Tiger FC (1)  
 
14:30FT Yafoot (11) 1 - 2 Avion FC (6) 1 - 2 
15:00FT PWD Bamenda (3) 1 - 0 Stade Renard (4) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Dragon De Yaounde (8) 1 - 0 Union Douala (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Feutcheu (7) 1 - 1 Bamboutos (5) 0 - 0 
16:30FT AS Fortuna (2) 2 - 4 Fovu Club (1) 1 - 2 
 
14:30FT New Star (10) 0 - 1 Cotonsport (1) 0 - 0 
16:30FT UMS De Loum (3) 2 - 0 Canon Yaounde (2) 0 - 0 
 
00:00FT Nublense (7) 5 - 1 Colo Colo (9) 1 - 1
17:00FT Cobresal (11) 2 - 0 Curico Unido (15) 1 - 0
21:30FT Huachipato (14) 0 - 1 O'Higgins (4) 0 - 0
 
10:00FT HangYuen/Fujen (5) 2 - 1 CPC FC (6) 0 - 0 
10:30FT Taicheng Lions (7) 1 - 0 Hasus TSU FC (8) 0 - 0 
10:30FT Taichung Futuro (4) 0 - 0 Tatung (3) 0 - 0 
12:30Pst Tainan City (2) -:- Taipower (1)  
 
14:30FT CS Don Bosco (8) 4 - 1 Dauphin Noirs (14)  
15:30FT TP Mazembe (2) 1 - 0 Sanga Balende (5)  
 
00:00FT Guadalupe FC (11) 0 - 0 ADR Jicaral (6) 0 - 0 
04:00FT Perez Zeledon (7) 0 - 3 CS Herediano (3) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Istra 1961 (10) 0 - 2 HNK Gorica (3) 0 - 1
19:05FT NK Osijek (2) 1 - 1 NK Varazdin (9) 0 - 0
 
14:55FT Solin (15) 1 - 2 Orijent Rijeka (11) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Dinamo Zagreb II (13) 2 - 0 Dugopolje (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT HNK Hajduk Split II (16) 4 - 3 NK Osijek II (10) 1 - 3 
 
15:00FT FK Jablonec (3) 3 - 1 Sigma Olomouc (10) 1 - 1
15:00FT Pardubice (7) 2 - 2 Karvina (12) 1 - 1
15:00FT Teplice (15) 0 - 0 Zlin (14) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Slovan Liberec (6) 2 - 2 Sparta Praha (2) 1 - 0 
19:30FT Slavia Praha (1) 5 - 1 Plzen (5) 2 - 0 
 
13:00FT Thisted FC (3) 1 - 1 Frem (4) 0 - 1 
13:30FT Holbaek (11) 2 - 4 Dalum (9) 0 - 3 
 
13:00FT AB Copenhagen (3) 3 - 1 Bronshoj BK (10) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Avarta (12) 2 - 2 FA 2000 (6) 0 - 1 
 
01:00FT LDU de Quito (5) 2 - 1 Macara (6) 1 - 0 
03:30FT Barcelona SC (2) 2 - 1 Delfin SC (10) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Tecnico Universitario (12) 1 - 3 Mushuc Runa SC (3) 0 - 2 
22:30FT Orense SC (16) 2 - 3 Emelec (1) 1 - 3 
 
21:30FT ENPPI (9) 2 - 0 Misr El Makasa (10) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Zamalek SC (1) 1 - 1 Pyramids (4) 0 - 1 
 
13:30FT Aston Villa W (11) 0 - 0 West Ham W (9) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Everton W (5) 1 - 2 Arsenal W (3) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Bristol City W (12) 0 - 1 Manchester Untied W (4) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Reading W (7) 3 - 2 Brighton W (6) 2 - 2 
16:00FT Manchester City W (2) 4 - 0 Birmingham City W (10) 2 - 0 
 
16:00FT B36 Torshavn (5) 2 - 2 IF Fuglafjordur (7) 0 - 1 
16:00FT EB/Streymur (6) 0 - 3 HB Torshavn (2) 0 - 2 
16:00FT NSI Runavik (3) 3 - 0 TB/FCS/Royn (10) 3 - 0 
17:00FT 07 Vestur Sorvagur (8) 0 - 5 KI Klaksvik (1) 0 - 3 
17:00FT B68 Toftir (9) 0 - 6 Vikingur Gota (4) 0 - 1 
 
17:30FT KuPS (3) 0 - 0 HJK Helsinki (2) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Kups W (1) 3 - 0 Hjk Helsinki W (4) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Ilves W (9) 0 - 4 Tips W (2) 0 - 2 
 
14:00FT Mjondalen 2 - 1 Lillestrom 1 - 0 
14:00FT Stromsgodset 1 - 6 Fredrikstad 1 - 4 
15:00FT Sarpsborg 08 FF 1 - 0 ODD Ballklubb 0 - 0 
15:00FT Stabaek 2 - 1 Ham-Kam 1 - 1 
15:00FT Start 1 - 1 Sandefjord 0 - 0 
15:30FT Molde 1 - 1 Bodo/Glimt 0 - 1 
16:00FT Asane 1 - 2 Brann 0 - 0 
16:00FT Kristiansund BK 0 - 4 Aalesund 0 - 4 
16:00FT Ranheim 2 - 1 Rosenborg 1 - 1 
16:00FT Valerenga 3 - 4 Tromso 1 - 2 
18:15FT Viking 4 - 0 Haugesund 1 - 0 
 
13:30Canc BSG Chemie Leipzig (3) 0 - 0 SV Babelsberg 03 (10)  
13:30Canc Energie Cottbus (8) 0 - 0 Bischofswerdaer (20)  
13:30Canc Germania Halberstadt (15) 0 - 0 Union Furstenwalde (11)  
13:30Canc Optik Rathenow (18) 0 - 0 Chemnitzer FC (9)  
13:30Canc SV Lichtenberg 47 (12) 0 - 0 Berliner AK 07 (5)  
13:30Canc Tennis Borussia (19) 0 - 0 Carl Zeiss Jena (4)  
13:30Canc VfB Auerbach (16) 0 - 0 Lokomotive Leipzig (6)  
13:30Canc Viktoria Berlin (1) 0 - 0 BFC Dynamo (7)  
13:30Canc VSG Altglienicke (2) 0 - 0 FSV 63 Luckenwalde (13)  
13:30Canc ZFC Meuselwitz (17) 0 - 0 Hertha Berlin II (14)  
 
14:00FT Rot-weiss Essen (2) 5 - 0 SV Lippstadt 08 (20) 1 - 0 
14:00Pst VfB Homberg (17) -:- FC Wegberg-beeck (16)  
 
15:00Pst Buchonia Flieden (8) -:- SV Neuhof (14)  
15:00Pst FC 1931 Eddersheim (19) -:- FC 1906 Erlensee (20)  
15:00Pst SV Zeilsheim (9) -:- Turk Gucu Friedberg (5)  
 
17:00FT Bechem United (9) 2 - 1 Inter Allies (18) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Dream FC (6) 2 - 0 Hearts of Oak (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Elmina Sharks (12) 2 - 1 Ashanti Gold SC (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Great Olympics (2) 2 - 0 Liberty Pro FC (16) 1 - 0 
17:00FT King Faisal Babes (17) 1 - 1 Karela (5) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Medeama (3) 3 - 0 Ebusua Dwarfs (14) 0 - 0 
 
19:00FT Antigua GFC (12) 1 - 1 Sacachispas Chiquimula (8) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Comunicaciones (1) 1 - 1 Coban Imperial (5) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Iztapa (6) 2 - 2 Guastatoya (2) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Malacateco (10) 0 - 1 Sanarate FC (7) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa (4) 0 - 2 Deportivo Achuapa (11) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Xelaju (9) 0 - 3 CSD Municipal (3) 0 - 1 
 
07:30FT Eastern District (12) 0 - 1 Hong Kong FC (1)  
09:30FT Central (9) 1 - 3 Shatin (4)  
09:30FT Dreams Metro Gallery (14) 2 - 7 South China FC (5)  
09:30FT North District (2) 5 - 3 Citizen (7)  
09:30FT Wong Tai Sin (13) 2 - 1 Wofoo TAI PO (10)  
09:30FT Yuen Long FC (8) 0 - 3 Sham Shui Po (3)  
11:30FT HOI King (11) 3 - 2 Wing YEE (6)  
 
17:00FT Budafoki LC (12) 0 - 1 Budapest Honved (10) 0 - 0 
 
14:30FT Debreceni VSC (1) 4 - 2 Csakvar (17) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Budaorsi SC (6) 1 - 0 Szenttlorinc SE (15) 1 - 0 
17:00FT FC Ajka (5) 1 - 1 Soroksar (8) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Kaposvar (19) 1 - 3 Pecsi MFC (4) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Siofok (13) 1 - 0 Bekescsaba 1912 (14) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Szeged 2011 (11) 3 - 1 Nyiregyhaza (7) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Szolnoki MAV FC (10) 1 - 1 Kazincbarcikai (18) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Szombathelyi Haladas (9) 2 - 2 Debreceni EAC (20) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Vasas (3) 3 - 0 Dorogi FC (16) 1 - 0 
19:30FT Gyirmot SE (2) 2 - 1 Gyori ETO FC (12) 1 - 1 
 
17:30FT Alessandria (2) 0 - 1 Pro Patria (5) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Carrarese (16) 0 - 0 Pro Vercelli (4) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Giana Erminio (14) 2 - 0 Pistoiese (18) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Lecco (6) 1 - 2 Albinoleffe (7) 0 - 2 
17:30FT Livorno (20) 0 - 2 Pro Sesto (17) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Novara (11) 0 - 5 Como (1) 0 - 1 
17:30FT Piacenza (12) 3 - 2 Juventus U23 (10) 1 - 2 
17:30FT Pontedera (8) 5 - 1 Pergolettese (15) 4 - 1 
17:30FT Renate (3) 1 - 0 Lucchese (19) 1 - 0 
17:30FT US Grosseto (9) 2 - 0 Olbia (13) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT R.C. Cesena (7) 3 - 1 Arezzo (20) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Feralpisalo (5) 0 - 2 Perugia (1) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Gubbio (12) 2 - 1 AJ Fano (18) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Legnago Salus (16) 3 - 1 Fermana (13) 3 - 1 
15:00FT Matelica (8) 3 - 0 Imolese (17) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Calcio Padova (2) 1 - 0 Sambenedettese (9) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Ravenna (19) 2 - 1 Carpi (15) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Triestina (6) 1 - 1 Mantova (10) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Virtus Verona (11) 3 - 3 Modena (4) 1 - 2 
15:00FT Vis Pesaro (14) 1 - 3 Sudtirol (3) 0 - 2 
 
20:30FT Bari (4) 2 - 1 Bisceglie (18) 1 - 1 
20:30FT Casertana (10) 1 - 1 Paganese (17) 1 - 1 
20:30FT Catanzaro (2) 2 - 2 Monopoli (11) 1 - 1 
20:30FT Cavese (19) 1 - 1 Avellino (3) 0 - 1 
20:30FT Foggia (9) 2 - 2 Catania (6) 2 - 1 
20:30FT Teramo (8) 2 - 0 Viterbese (12) 2 - 0 
20:30FT Ternana (1) 3 - 4 Juve Stabia (5) 0 - 1 
20:30FT Vibonese (16) 1 - 1 Turris (14) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Virtus Francavilla (15) 1 - 3 Palermo (7) 1 - 2 
 
15:00FT ASD Imperia (11) 1 - 2 Casale (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Citta di Varese (16) 3 - 1 Legnano (6) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Adrense (12) 1 - 1 Crema (5) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Calvina (6) 3 - 1 Caravaggio (16) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Scanzorosciate (18) 2 - 3 Sona (9) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Seregno (1) 2 - 1 Real Calepina (11) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Union ASD Casatese (4) 1 - 1 AS Vis Nova Giussano (15) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Villa D'Alme (14) 1 - 1 Breno (8) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate (10) 2 - 1 Pontisola (13) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT ArzignanoChiampo (4) 2 - 1 Delta Calcio Rovigo (9) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Clodiense (2) 1 - 1 Belluno (10) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Trestina (3) 1 - 1 Lornano Badesse (12) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Bitonto (6) 3 - 1 Brindisi (16) 3 - 1 
15:00FT Fidelis Andria (4) 1 - 1 Taranto (1) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Francavilla (15) 1 - 1 Gravina (14) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Lavello (3) 1 - 1 Aversa Normanna (13) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Sporting Fulgor Molfetta (9) 3 - 4 Citta di Fasano (12) 1 - 3 
15:00FT Team Altamura (8) 1 - 1 Nardo (7) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Audace Cerignola (10) 5 - 0 Casarano (5) 2 - 0 
 
15:00FT Licata (9) 1 - 0 Acireale (5) 0 - 0 
 
10:30FT Empoli U19 (7) 1 - 1 AC Milan U19 (8) 0 - 1 
12:30FT Genoa U19 (10) 0 - 0 Cagliari U19 (11) 0 - 0 
 
12:30FT Fiorentina W (5) 3 - 1 Bari Pink W (12) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Juventus W (1) 6 - 1 Florentia W (8) 3 - 0 
15:00FT Inter W (7) 3 - 3 Empoli W (6) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Aprilia (13) 3 - 0 Vastogirardi (9) 3 - 0 
15:00FT ASD Porto Sant Elpidio (17) 1 - 3 Recanatese (4) 0 - 3 
15:00FT Campobasso (1) 2 - 1 ASD Pineto (8) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Montegiorgio (10) 0 - 0 Atletico SFF (15) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Olympia Agnonese (18) 0 - 1 Vastese (11) 0 - 1 
 
17:30FT Africa Sports (6) 0 - 0 ES Bafing (4)  
17:30FT ASI d'Abengourou (3) 0 - 0 Bassam (7)  
20:00FT San Pedro FC (2) 1 - 0 Sporting Gagnoa (5)  
 
07:00FT Oita Trinita (17) 1 - 0 Shimizu S-pulse (16) 1 - 0
08:00FT Cerezo Osaka (8) 1 - 1 Gamba Osaka (18) 0 - 0
08:00FT Shonan Bellmare (12) 0 - 0 Consadole Sapporo (11) 0 - 0
 
07:00FT Mito Hollyhock (7) 1 - 0 V-varen Nagasaki (13) 1 - 0
08:00FT Machida Zelvia (6) 0 - 2 Renofa Yamaguchi (11) 0 - 0
08:00FT Tokyo Verdy (15) 1 - 1 Omiya Ardija (22) 0 - 0
 
06:00FT Grulla Morioka (1) 2 - 1 Kagoshima United (9) 1 - 0 
06:00FT Tegevajaro Miyazaki (4) 2 - 1 FC Imabari (13) 1 - 0 
06:00FT Vanraure Hachinohe (7) 2 - 0 Gainare Tottori (12) 1 - 0 
10:00FT Nagano Parceiro (10) 0 - 1 Fukushima United (8) 0 - 1 
12:00FT FC Gifu (3) 0 - 1 Roasso Kumamoto (5) 0 - 0 
 
21:30FT Sahab SC (10) 2 - 2 Al Jazeera Amman (4) 0 - 1 
 
13:00FT Aktobe (9) 0 - 2 FC Astana (1) 0 - 2 
14:00FT FC Atyrau (11) 2 - 1 Kaspyi Aktau (8) 2 - 1 
15:00FT FK Tobol Kostanay (2) 3 - 0 Taraz (5) 2 - 0 
 
14:00Pst GOR Mahia (7) -:- Sofapaka (11)  
14:00Pst Kariobangi Sharks (2) -:- Tusker (1)  
14:00Pst Vihiga United FC (16) -:- Bandari (5)  
14:00Pst Western Stima (15) -:- Nzoia Sugar (12)  
 
15:00FT Drenica (6) 2 - 1 KF Ballkani (3) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Llapi (5) 1 - 3 Prishtina (1) 1 - 2 
 
22:30FT Al Sadaqa (9) 1 - 2 Al Nasr (2)  
22:30FT Al Taawon (8) 1 - 3 Darnes SC (7)  
 
13:00FT FK Minija (11) 1 - 1 Riteriai B (13) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT F91 Dudelange (3) 3 - 1 FC Differdange 03 (7) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Fola Esch (1) 2 - 3 US Mondorf-les-bains (11) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Progres Niederkorn (5) 3 - 1 Etzella Ettelbruck (16) 2 - 0 
16:00FT RM Hamm Benfica (13) 3 - 2 FC Rodange 91 (14) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Swift Hesperange (2) 1 - 0 Victoria Rosport (12) 1 - 0 
16:00FT UNA Strassen (10) 0 - 5 AS Jeunesse Esch (6) 0 - 3 
16:00FT Union Titus Petange (15) 1 - 1 US Hostert (9) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Wiltz (8) 0 - 1 Racing FC Union Luxembourg (4) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT CPK (1) 2 - 0 CDSL Benfica (3)  
15:00FT Lun Lok (5) 1 - 0 Hang Sai (10)  
 
15:15FT Sabah FA (7) 2 - 1 Perak (10) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Petaling Jaya City (8) 1 - 2 Selangor (5) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Pdrm (8) 0 - 1 Negeri Sembilan (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Terengganu City II (3) 4 - 1 Kelantan United (5) 2 - 1 
 
00:00FT Guadalajara Chivas (9) 0 - 0 Tigres UANL (10) 0 - 0 
00:00FT Leon (6) 2 - 1 Club Queretaro (12) 1 - 0 
02:00FT Cruz Azul (1) 1 - 1 Club Tijuana (14) 1 - 0
04:06FT Monterrey (4) 1 - 0 Mazatlan FC (13) 1 - 0
 
17:00FT FC Juarez W (17) 2 - 1 Club Leon W (14) 2 - 1 
19:00FT Puebla W (16) 1 - 0 CF America W (8) 0 - 0 
 
16:30FT Berane (7) 2 - 3 KOM (4)  
16:30FT Bokelj (6) 0 - 1 Arsenal Tivat (2)  
16:30FT FK Drezga (10) 2 - 4 Ibar (8)  
16:30FT FK Grbalj (9) 0 - 0 Jedinstvo B. Polje (5)  
19:00FT Mornar (1) 5 - 0 Igalo (3)  
 
00:00FT Maghreb FES (12) 2 - 1 Ittihad Tanger (4) 0 - 0 
00:00FT Olympique Safi (8) 0 - 3 FAR Rabat (3) 0 - 0 
00:00FT Youssoufia Berrechid (13) 0 - 1 Difaa El Jadida (14) 0 - 0 
 
03:00FT Diriangen (1) 4 - 1 Managua (4) 3 - 1 
03:00FT Real Esteli (2) 2 - 0 Junior Managua (8) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Juventus Managua (9) 0 - 0 Real Madriz (6) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Rivers United (4) 1 - 0 Enyimba (7) 0 - 0 
 
14:00Pst Alta -:- Baerum  
14:00Pst Senja -:- Moss  
16:00Pst Asker -:- hodd  
16:00Pst Valerenga 2 -:- Eidsvold TF  
 
14:30Pst Rosenborg 2 -:- Egersund  
17:00Pst Sotra -:- Levanger  
 
12:00FT Resovia Rzeszow (15) 1 - 3 GKS Belchatow (18) 1 - 2 
12:40FT GKS Jastrzebie (16) 3 - 0 Odra Opole (8) 1 - 0 
12:40FT Leczna (5) 3 - 3 B-B Termalica Nieciecza (1) 1 - 2 
19:00FT Puszcza Niepolomice (13) 0 - 1 GKS Tychy (2) 0 - 1 
19:10FT Radomiak Radom (3) 1 - 0 Stomil Olsztyn (14) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT Lech Poznan ll (16) 0 - 0 Garbarnia Krakow (7) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Stal Rzeszow (8) 1 - 3 Motor Lublin (10) 1 - 0 
13:30FT Chojniczanka Chojnice (3) 3 - 1 Bytovia Bytow (17) 3 - 0 
 
12:15FT Oliveirense (15) 0 - 2 Benfica B (8) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Vizela (2) 1 - 1 Feirense (4) 1 - 1
17:00FT SC Covilha (12) 0 - 0 Leixoes (10) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Casa Pia (9) 0 - 0 Academico Viseu (14) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Penafiel (7) 0 - 0 Estoril (1) 0 - 0
 
13:00FT Khimki (8) 1 - 0 Ural (12) 1 - 0 
15:30FT FC Rostov (9) 2 - 0 Tambov (16) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Zenit Saint Petersburg (1) 6 - 1 Lokomotiv Moscow (3) 3 - 0
 
07:00FT Ska-Khabarovsk (11) 1 - 0 Dinamo Bryansk (20) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Akron Tolyatti (16) 1 - 2 Krylya Sovetov (1) 0 - 0
12:00FT Enisey (10) 1 - 1 Chertanovo Moscow (21) 0 - 1
12:00FT Orenburg (2) 2 - 0 Tom Tomsk (18) 0 - 0
13:00FT Shinnik Yaroslavl (22) 0 - 2 Fakel Voronezh (9) 0 - 2
15:00FT FC Chayka (13) 2 - 1 Irtysh Omsk (19) 1 - 1 
15:00FT FC Torpedo Moscow (6) 1 - 0 Volgar Astrakhan (12) 0 - 0
15:00FT FK Neftekhimik (7) 2 - 0 Veles Moscow (8) 2 - 0
15:00FT Krasnodar 2 (17) 0 - 1 Tekstilshtik-Telekom (14) 0 - 1
15:00FT Nizhny Novgorod (3) 4 - 0 Spartak Moscow 2 (15) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Baltika (5) 2 - 0 FC Alania Vladikavkaz (4) 1 - 0 
 
18:30FT AS Pikine (2) 1 - 0 ASEC Ndiambour (11) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Casa Sport (7) 1 - 0 Teungueth (1) 0 - 0 
18:30FT CNEPS Excellence (9) 2 - 1 AS Douanes (5) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Generation Foot (4) 3 - 0 US Goreenne (13) 1 - 0 
 
18:15FT Diamond Stars (18) 0 - 2 RSLAF (3)  
18:15FT Kamboi Eagles (11) 1 - 0 Mighty Blackpool (14)  
21:30FT Sierra Leone Police (13) 0 - 0 Johansen (9)  
 
10:30FT FC petrzalka 1898 (10) 0 - 3 Slavoj Trebisov (9) 0 - 0 
10:30FT STK 1914 Samorin (6) 3 - 0 MFK Dubnica (12) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Partizan Bardejov (13) 3 - 1 Dukla Banska Bystrica (2) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Puchov (7) 1 - 0 MSK Zilina B (11) 0 - 0 
 
17:15FT Olimpija Ljubljana (1) 2 - 2 Aluminij (8) 0 - 1 
 
08:00FT Gimhae (13) 1 - 0 Ulsan Citizen (5) 1 - 0 
08:00FT Mokpo City (4) 1 - 0 Hwaseong FC (3) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT Fuenlabrada (10) 2 - 1 Cartagena (15) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Espanyol (1) 3 - 0 Malaga (12) 2 - 0
18:15FT CD Castellon (18) 0 - 0 UD Logrones (19) 0 - 0
18:15FT Leganes (4) 0 - 0 Sporting Gijon (5) 0 - 0
20:30FT Las Palmas (11) 2 - 0 Ponferradina (8) 1 - 0
 
12:00FT CD Covadonga (8) 0 - 3 Pontevedra (2) 0 - 1 
12:00FT CD Lealtad (5) 0 - 0 Salamanca B (3) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Sporting Gijon B (6) 2 - 2 Coruxo (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Oviedo B (4) 2 - 0 Guijuelo (7) 1 - 0 
 
11:30FT Osasuna B (4) 1 - 2 Arenas Club (3) 1 - 1 
12:00FT Ebro (5) 3 - 1 CD Laredo (7) 1 - 1 
12:00FT SD Tarazona (6) 1 - 2 Real Union (1) 0 - 1 
 
18:00FT Algeciras (3) 0 - 0 Linares (1) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Atletico Sanluqueno (6) 2 - 1 Betis Deportivo (4) 1 - 0 
18:00FT San Fernando (5) 2 - 0 Ucam Murcia (2) 1 - 0 
 
11:30FT Cadiz B (6) 0 - 1 Murcia (4) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Tamaraceite (5) 1 - 1 Sevilla Atletico (1) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Real Linense (2) 0 - 5 Cordoba (3) 0 - 4 
 
12:00Pst UA Horta (9) -:- Igualada (8)  
17:00FT CD Banyoles (2) 1 - 1 UE Valls (7)  
17:00FT Peralada (3) 1 - 0 Santfeliuenc (5)  
 
12:00Pst Conil (5) -:- Sevilla C (6)  
17:00FT Arcos (8) 2 - 1 Coria CF (2)  
19:00FT CD Cabecense (4) 1 - 0 La Palma (3)  
19:00FT Lebrijana (9) 0 - 0 Castilleja (7)  
 
12:00FT AD Sabinanigo (10) 0 - 0 CD Valdefierro (11)  
17:00FT CD Robres (1) 2 - 0 Atletico de Monzon (4)  
17:00FT CD Sarinena (3) 2 - 1 CDJ Tamarite (9)  
17:30FT Epila CF (2) 0 - 0 CD Carinena (6)  
17:30FT Villanueva CF (8) 0 - 1 UD Fraga (5)  
 
11:30FT Deportivo La Coruna W (17) 3 - 0 Madrid CFF W (6) 2 - 0 
11:30FT Valencia W (10) 2 - 1 Espanyol W (15) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Tacon W (3) 1 - 1 Sporting Huelva W (11) 1 - 0 
13:30FT Levante W (2) 2 - 1 Sevilla W (8) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Halmstad (14) 1 - 1 IFK Goteborg (10) 1 - 0
15:00FT Orebro SK (12) 0 - 3 IFK Norrkoping (2) 0 - 1
15:00FT Ostersunds FK (13) 1 - 2 Varbergs BoIS FC (15) 1 - 1
17:30FT AIK Stockholm (7) 1 - 0 IF Elfsborg (5) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT vasalunds IF (14) 1 - 0 IK brage (15) 0 - 0
15:00FT Helsingborg (3) 1 - 0 Afc Eskilstuna (12) 1 - 0
 
13:00FT Piteaa (7) 1 - 1 Taeby FK (12) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Assyriska FF (13) 1 - 3 Sandvikens IF (1) 0 - 2 
16:00FT IF Brommapojkarna (3) 4 - 1 IFK Haninge BRB (14) 2 - 1 
16:00FT IFK Luleaa (11) 1 - 4 Sollentuna FK (9) 0 - 2 
 
15:00FT Djurgarden W (11) 1 - 2 AIK W (7) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Eskilstuna Utd W (6) 0 - 2 Rosengard W (1) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Vittsjo Gik W (4) 1 - 1 Kopparbergs/Goteb W (5) 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT FC Sion (10) 1 - 1 Lausanne (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT FC Zurich (7) 3 - 0 FC Lugano (6) 1 - 0
16:00FT Servette FC (3) 2 - 1 BSC Young Boys (1) 0 - 0
 
17:00Pst BSC Young Boys II (1) -:- FC Oberwallis Naters (8)  
17:00Pst FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (11) -:- Team Vaud U21 (6)  
17:00Pst Martigny Sports (14) -:- FC Azzurri 90 LS (13)  
17:00Pst Olympique de Geneve (12) -:- Bulle (5)  
 
17:00Pst FC St. Gallen II (10) -:- FC Gossau (3)  
17:00Pst FC Tuggen (2) -:- FC Kosova (11)  
17:00Pst Winterthur II (7) -:- Thalwil (5)  
 
14:30FT CS Sfaxien (5) 0 - 0 CA Bizertin (13) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Rejiche (6) 0 - 1 Etoile Du Sahel (2) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT Antalyaspor (16) 2 - 3 Goztepe (10) 1 - 1
15:00FT Denizlispor (21) 0 - 1 Rizespor (12) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Konyaspor (11) 5 - 1 Fatih Karagumruk AS (8) 1 - 1 
19:30FT Genclerbirligi (20) 0 - 2 Galatasaray (2) 0 - 1
 
14:00FT BB Bodrumspor (6) 5 - 0 Kardemir Karabukspor (20) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Bugsasspor (19) 1 - 3 Bayburt (14) 0 - 2 
14:00FT Buyuksehir B. (5) 3 - 2 Anadolu Selcukluspor (16) 3 - 0 
14:00FT Karacabey Birlikspor (8) 0 - 0 Turgutluspor (9) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Kirklarelispor (4) 2 - 2 Eyupspor (1) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Kirsehir Belediyespor (3) 2 - 1 Serik Belediyespor (10) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Pazarspor (12) 3 - 1 Kastamonuspor (17) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Pendikspor (11) 2 - 2 Elazigspor (18) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Sakaryaspor (2) 4 - 2 Etimesgut Belediyespor (7) 2 - 1 
14:00FT Sivas Belediyespor (15) 3 - 2 Tarsus Idman Yurdu (13) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT 24 Erzincanspor (5) 2 - 0 Ankara Demirspor (4) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Duzyurtspor (2) 3 - 1 Ergene Velimese Spor (16) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Gumushanespor (17) 1 - 0 Corum Belediyespor (10) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Hacettepe SK (19) 0 - 1 Afjet Afyonspor (7) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Kahramanmarasspor AS (11) 4 - 1 Sancaktepe Belediye (18) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Sanliurfaspor (15) 0 - 0 Nigde Belediyespor (12) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Sariyer (6) 0 - 0 Manisa Buyuksehir (1) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Usakspor (9) 2 - 2 Inegolspor (14) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Zonguldak Komurspor (13) 2 - 3 Kocaelispor (3) 1 - 1 
 
01:00FT New England Revolution (6) 2 - 1 Atlanta United FC (18) 1 - 1 
01:30FT Orlando City SC (15) 3 - 0 FC Cincinnati (27) 2 - 0
01:30FT Philadelphia Union (21) 0 - 2 New York City FC (7) 0 - 1
02:00FT FC Dallas (17) 4 - 1 Portland Timbers (24) 3 - 0
02:00FT Minnesota Stars FC (25) 0 - 1 Austin FC (13) 0 - 1 
05:00FT San Jose Earthquakes (2) 4 - 1 DC United (14) 3 - 1
19:00FT Nashville Sc (16) 0 - 0 Inter Miami CF (22) 0 - 0
 
01:30FT North Carolina Courage W (2) 0 - 0 Orlando Pride W (3) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Sky Blue W (1) 0 - 0 Racing Louisville W (5) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Rukh Vynnyky (10) 2 - 1 FC Oleksandriya (9) 0 - 1 
16:00FT FC Mariupol (11) 1 - 2 Veres (8) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Zorya Luhansk (3) 1 - 0 FC Minaj (14) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Olimpik Donetsk (13) 0 - 3 Ingulets Petrove (12) 0 - 1 
 
12:00FT Binh Dinh (8) 1 - 1 Than Quang Ninh (3) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Da Nang (9) 1 - 2 Viettel (2) 1 - 1 
12:00FT Hanoi T&T (7) 3 - 1 Sai Gon (13) 1 - 1 
12:00FT Ho Chi Minh City (11) 3 - 0 HAI Phong (12) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Hoang ANH GIA LAI (1) 2 - 2 Becamex Binh Duong (6) 2 - 2 
12:00FT Hong Linh Ha Tinh (10) 3 - 2 Nam Dinh (4) 1 - 1 
12:00FT Thanh HOA (5) 1 - 0 Song Lam Nghe An (14) 0 - 0 

Get live football scores from 02/05/2021 & the football fixtures from 02/05/2021 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 02/05/2021 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 02/05/2021 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

Livescore Data Services


advertisement