My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
21:00FT Paris Saint Germain (1) 6 - 1 Angers (8) 2 - 0
 
20:30FT Union Berlin (12) 4 - 0 FSV Mainz 05 (18) 1 - 0
 
20:45FT Fiorentina (10) 1 - 2 Sampdoria (7) 0 - 1
 
20:00FT Utrecht (8) 1 - 1 Heerenveen (4) 1 - 1
 
20:00FT Moreirense (5) 1 - 1 Boavista (17) 0 - 1
22:15FT Guimaraes (7) 1 - 0 Pacos Ferreira (14) 0 - 0
 
20:45FT Aberdeen (4) 2 - 1 St Mirren (11) 0 - 0 
20:45FT Dundee Utd (6) 1 - 2 Livingston (9) 1 - 0
20:45FT Hibernian (3) 3 - 2 Hamilton Academical (12) 2 - 0 
20:45Pst Kilmarnock (5) -:- Motherwell (8)  
 
16:00Pst Gandzasar (8) -:- Noah (7)  
 
14:00Pst Ararat Armenia II (10) -:- Noravank (9)  
 
11:30FT Blacktown City (6) 3 - 0 APIA Tigers (12) 0 - 0 
11:30FT Manly United FC (8) 1 - 0 Mt Druitt Town Rangers (10) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Marconi Stallions (7) 1 - 3 North Shore Mariners (9) 0 - 1 
 
18:30FT FC Liefering (1) 1 - 1 Grazer AK (2) 0 - 0
18:30FT SV Horn (12) 1 - 1 Lask Juniors Linz (11)
20:25FT SKU Amstetten (14) 2 - 2 Wacker Innsbruck (9) 2 - 1
 
19:00Pst Neusiedl (11) -:- Admira Wacker (Am) (7)  
19:30FT ASV Drassburg (12) 2 - 2 Marchfeld (6) 2 - 2 
19:30FT SG Traiskirchen (4) 5 - 0 SC Wiener Neustadt (13) 1 - 0 
 
19:00FT Deutschlandsberger (11) 4 - 0 SC Kalsdorf (7) 2 - 0 
19:00FT FC Gleisdorf 09 (2) 1 - 1 Gleichenberg (3) 1 - 1 
19:00FT FC Wels (16) 2 - 2 Union Gurten (4) 1 - 0 
19:00FT SV Allerheiligen (10) 5 - 0 Union VB Vocklamarkt (15) 3 - 0 
19:00FT SV St. Anna (1) 6 - 2 WSC Hertha (5) 2 - 1 
 
13:30FT Sabah FK (6) 0 - 2 Keshla FC (5) 0 - 0 
 
20:00FT Charleroi W (9) 0 - 7 Anderlecht W (1) 0 - 2 
20:30FT Gent W (2) 1 - 1 White Star Woluwe W (8) 0 - 0 
 
21:30FT Figueirense (17) 4 - 1 Oeste (20) 2 - 1
 
01:00FT Brusque (1) 2 - 1 Londrina (3) 2 - 1 
 
03:00FT Rio Branco (4) 0 - 0 Atletico Acreano (8) 0 - 0 
 
00:00FT Atletico Alagoinhas (3) 3 - 0 Palmas (8) 1 - 0 
00:00FT Bahia De Feira (5) 1 - 1 Brasiliense (2) 1 - 1 
 
00:00FT Joinville (3) 2 - 0 Sao Luiz (6) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Santiago Wanderers (9) 3 - 1 Deportes Iquique (15) 2 - 0
21:00FT O'Higgins (16) 1 - 4 Coquimbo Unido (14) 0 - 3
 
18:00FT NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (9) 0 - 0 Istra 1961 (10) 0 - 0
 
17:00FT Paralimni (13) 2 - 1 AEK Larnaca (3) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Doxa Katokopias (8) 3 - 3 Karmiotissa Polemidion (11) 0 - 1 
 
19:00FT Randers FC (10) 1 - 2 Brondby (4) 0 - 1
 
19:00FT HIK (4) 3 - 1 Roskilde (9) 2 - 0 
 
17:30FT Haras El Hodood (16) 1 - 3 El Entag El Harby (8) 1 - 1 
20:30FT Ismaily SC (9) 1 - 1 Smouha SC (5) 0 - 1 
 
20:45FT Coventry (20) 1 - 3 Bournemouth (4) 1 - 1
 
14:00FT Leeds United U23 (3) 1 - 0 Middlesbrough U23 (2) 0 - 0 
15:30FT West Brom U23 (5) 1 - 1 Reading U23 (9) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Crystal Palace U23 (8) 0 - 1 Aston Villa U23 (4) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Fulham U23 (11) 0 - 2 Norwich U23 (1) 0 - 1 
 
19:00FT AB Argir II (9) 2 - 2 Klaksvik II (7) 1 - 1 
20:00FT 07 Vestur Sorvagur (3) 2 - 0 B68 Toftir (4) 1 - 0 
20:00FT FC Hoyvik (10) 1 - 7 NSI Runavik II (1) 0 - 2 
21:00FT HB Torshavn II (5) 0 - 4 B71 Sandur (6) 0 - 3 
 
17:30FT FC Lahti (6) 3 - 1 IFK Mariehamn (10) 0 - 1
17:30FT HIFK Elsinki (7) 1 - 1 Honka (4) 1 - 0
 
17:30FT FC jazz (8) 6 - 0 P-Iirot (12) 3 - 0 
17:30FT Hjs Akatemia (3) 5 - 2 TPV (10) 2 - 2 
 
17:30FT Vifk (11) 1 - 1 Kiisto (12) 0 - 0 
 
20:00FT Avranches (1) 3 - 1 Cholet (5) 2 - 1 
20:00FT Concarneau (7) 1 - 1 SC Bastia (6) 1 - 1 
20:00FT Creteil (2) 1 - 3 Quevilly (4) 1 - 2 
20:00FT FC Bastia-Borgo (15) 1 - 1 Bourg-en-bresse 01 (14) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Laval (3) 1 - 2 Red Star FC 93 (9) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Sete (13) 4 - 0 Boulogne (11) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Stade Briochin (12) 1 - 1 Lyon Duchere (18) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Villefranche (16) 0 - 1 Le Mans (8) 0 - 0 
 
18:30FT FC Fleury 91 W (7) 0 - 3 Lyon W (1) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Le Havre W (10) 0 - 1 Soyaux W (9) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT FC Telavi (8) 1 - 3 Dinamo Batumi (1) 0 - 0 
 
13:00Canc Aragvi Dusheti (10) 0 - 0 WIT Georgia (6)  
13:00Canc FC Baia Zugdidi (8) 0 - 0 Gagra (3)  
13:00Canc FC Shevardeni 1906 (9) 0 - 0 FC Sioni Bolnisi (5)  
13:00Canc Samgurali Tskhaltubo (2) 0 - 0 FC Metalurgi Rustavi (7)  
13:00Canc Shukura (1) 0 - 0 Merani Martvili (4)  
 
18:30FT SV Sandhausen (7) 1 - 0 FC St. Pauli (8) 1 - 0
18:30FT VfL Bochum (5) 0 - 0 VfL Osnabruck (10) 0 - 0
 
19:00FT Bayern Munich II (11) 3 - 0 Dynamo Dresden (9) 2 - 0 
 
19:00FT Optik Rathenow (19) 0 - 0 Hertha Berlin II (12) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Tennis Borussia (17) 4 - 2 Union Furstenwalde (6) 3 - 0 
 
19:00FT Bramfelder SV (13) 1 - 1 Tus Dassendorf (1) 0 - 1 
19:15FT Wandsbeker Concordia (4) 2 - 1 HEBS Hamburg (8) 0 - 1 
19:30FT Hamm United (7) 4 - 1 Niendorfer TSV (12) 0 - 1 
19:30FT SC Victoria Hamburg (2) 8 - 1 Meiendorfer SV (18) 4 - 1 
19:30FT TuS Osdorf (17) 2 - 3 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst (3) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Hamburger SV III (14) 2 - 4 SV Curslack-Neuengamme (10) 0 - 3 
 
20:00FT MTK Budapest (8) 1 - 2 Budafoki LC (3) 0 - 1 
 
13:15Pst Persepam Madura Utd (8) -:- Pusamania Borneo (3)  
15:30Pst Bali United (2) -:- PSIS Semarang (5)  
 
12:00FT Cerezo Osaka U23 (18) 0 - 0 FC Imabari (8) 0 - 0 
 
09:30FT FC Kaysar (5) 0 - 0 Okzhetpes (10) 0 - 0 
11:45FT Ordabasy (3) 1 - 1 Taraz (8) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FK Tobol Kostanay (4) 2 - 0 Zhetysu (6) 0 - 0 
 
17:00Canc FS Metta/Lu (9) 0 - 0 Tukums 2000 (10)  
18:00Canc FK Liepaja (5) 0 - 0 FK Ventspils (4)  
 
18:00FT Riteriai (5) 4 - 0 Banga Gargzdai (4) 2 - 0
 
15:00FT Policia (9) 0 - 3 CPK (2)  
 
15:00FT Johor Darul Takzim FC (1) 4 - 1 Sabah FA (10) 1 - 0 
15:00FT UiTM FC (8) 2 - 4 Petaling Jaya City (6) 1 - 0 
 
14:15FT Selangor United (10) 0 - 1 Terengganu City II (2) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Penang (1) 4 - 0 Kelantan United (8) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Pknp (12) 0 - 0 Kuala Lumpur FA (3) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Pkns FC (7) 2 - 1 UKM FC (9) 2 - 0 
 
19:30FT St. Georges S (15) 1 - 3 Marsa (11) 1 - 3 
 
00:00FT Queretaro W (8) 2 - 0 Necaxa W (17) 1 - 0 
23:10FT Cruz Azul W (15) 2 - 0 FC Juarez W (14) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT Codru (10) 1 - 4 Petrocub (2) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Milsami Orhei (3) 1 - 1 Sfintul Gheorghe (4) 0 - 1 
 
18:45FT Go Ahead Eagles (11) 2 - 3 Jong Utrecht (19) 0 - 1
18:45FT Jong PSV (13) 3 - 0 Telstar (7) 0 - 0
21:00FT Jong AZ (18) 3 - 3 MVV (15) 2 - 1
21:00FT NAC Breda (4) 4 - 0 Jong Ajax (8) 2 - 0
 
19:30FT ADO Den Haag W (3) 3 - 1 Heerenveen W (6) 2 - 1 
19:30FT Excelsior W (8) 0 - 3 Twente W (5) 0 - 1 
19:30FT PEC Zwolle W (4) 0 - 0 VV Alkmaar W (7) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Carlos Stein (18) 1 - 2 U. San Martin (16) 1 - 0 
22:30FT Cesar Vallejo (4) 1 - 0 Cienciano (10) 1 - 0
 
18:00FT Rakow Czestochowa (1) 3 - 0 Wisla Plock (11) 1 - 0
20:30FT Slask Wroclaw (4) 3 - 1 Cracovia Krakow (13) 2 - 0
 
18:00FT Penafiel (7) 3 - 1 Mafra (2) 1 - 0 
 
18:45FT Derry City (6) 2 - 0 Waterford United (4) 1 - 0
20:45Canc Bohemians (2) 0 - 0 Cork City (10)  
20:45FT Shamrock Rovers (1) 4 - 0 Sligo Rovers (5) 2 - 0
20:45Canc St. Patricks Ath. (7) 0 - 0 Dundalk (3)  
20:45Canc Waterford United (4) 0 - 0 Shelbourne (8)  
21:00Canc Finn Harps (9) 0 - 0 Shamrock Rovers (1)  
 
20:45FT Drogheda Utd (1) 0 - 2 Athlone Town (8) 0 - 0 
20:45FT UCD (3) 1 - 3 Bray Wanderers (2) 1 - 1 
20:45FT Wexford Youths (10) 0 - 2 Shamrock Rovers B (9) 0 - 2 
 
17:00FT Rapid Bucuresti (9) 4 - 2 Concordia (12) 1 - 2 
 
14:00FT CS Balotesti (10) 0 - 1 CS Tunari (3) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Dinamo Bucuresti II (6) 1 - 3 CSA Steaua Bucuresti (1) 0 - 3 
14:00FT FCSB II (2) 4 - 1 Rapid Bucuresti II (9) 2 - 0 
 
14:00FT Academica Clinceni II (10) 1 - 1 Petrolul Potcoava (9) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Unirea Bascov (5) 1 - 2 Acso Filiasi (2) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Vedita Colonesti (3) 0 - 0 Flacara Moreni (1) 0 - 0 
 
19:00FT Radnicki NIS (6) 1 - 1 Mladost Lucani (8) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Zemun (15) 0 - 0 FK IMT Beograd (14) 0 - 0 
 
19:00FT Ankaragucu (21) 0 - 1 Kayserispor (17) 0 - 1
19:00FT Gaziantep FK (13) 1 - 1 Trabzonspor (18) 0 - 0
 
15:00FT Cerrito (1) 1 - 1 Atenas (8)  
17:15FT Albion FC (11) 0 - 0 Rocha FC (10)  
19:30FT Juventud (3) 3 - 2 Rampla Juniors (4)  
19:30FT SUD America (9) 1 - 3 Villa Teresa (7)  

Get live football scores from 02/10/2020 & the football fixtures from 02/10/2020 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 02/10/2020 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 02/10/2020 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

Livescore Data Services


advertisement