My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
     
01:40FT Godoy Cruz (24) 0 - 5 Talleres Cordoba (11) 0 - 2 
01:40FT Velez Sarsfield (4) 3 - 1 Colon Santa Fe (19) 2 - 1 
03:50FT Aldosivi (23) 0 - 0 Independiente (14) 0 - 0
03:50FT Central Cordoba de Santiago (18) 1 - 1 Rosario Central (6) 0 - 0
     
22:40FT FSV Mainz 05 (13) 2 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt (11) 0 - 1
     
21:45FT SC Braga (7) 2 - 0 Rio Ave (6) 1 - 0 
23:45FT FC Porto (2) 2 - 0 Pacos Ferreira (17) 1 - 0 
     
00:00FT Atletico-MG (13) 2 - 1 Corinthians (8) 1 - 1 
00:00FT CSA (18) 1 - 2 Bahia (11) 0 - 1 
01:00FT Gremio (4) 3 - 0 Sao Paulo (6) 0 - 0 
01:00FT Santos (2) 2 - 0 Chapecoense-SC (19) 1 - 0 
     
19:30FT CSKA Moscow (4) 0 - 1 Arsenal Tula (6) 0 - 0
19:30FT Krasnodar (2) 0 - 0 Tambov (11) 0 - 0
     
00:00FT Instituto Cordoba (7) 2 - 1 Almagro (15) 2 - 0 
01:10FT Defensores de Belgrano (3) 2 - 1 Tigre (4) 1 - 1 
     
23:00FT Deportivo Espanol (11) 2 - 2 Central Cordoba (9) 1 - 0 
23:00FT Excursionistas (18) 0 - 1 Lujan (16) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Real Pilar (4) 2 - 0 San Martin Burzaco (13) 1 - 0 
     
01:30FT Sarmiento Resistencia (3) 1 - 1 Sportivo Belgrano (12) 1 - 1 
02:30FT Sportivo Las Parejas (6) 0 - 0 Crucero del Norte (13) 0 - 0 
23:30FT Douglas Haig (4) 3 - 1 Central Norte (7) 0 - 1 
     
13:00FT FC Artsakh (6) 2 - 0 Ararat Yerevan (4) 1 - 0 
13:45FT Gandzasar (9) 1 - 0 Shirak FC (5) 1 - 0 
     
13:00FT Ani Yerevan (17) 2 - 0 Masis (16)  
13:00FT West Armenia (1) 5 - 2 Banants II (7)  
     
17:30FT Qatar 4 - 2 United Arab Emirates 2 - 1 
17:30FT Yemen 0 - 0 Iraq 0 - 0 
20:00FT Oman (3) 1 - 3 Saudi Arabia (1) 0 - 2 
20:00FT Kuwait (4) 2 - 4 Bahrain (2) 0 - 1 
     
19:00FT Sabah FK (6) 0 - 1 Qarabag (1) 0 - 0 
     
15:30FT Ludogorets II (13) 1 - 1 Pirin Blagoevgrad (10) 1 - 0 
     
00:00Pst A. Italiano (7) -:- Universidad de Concepcion (16)  
00:00Pst Colo Colo (2) -:- Union La Calera (4)  
00:00Pst Coquimbo Unido (5) -:- Cobresal (10)  
00:00Pst Curico Unido (13) -:- Universidad de Chile (14)  
00:00Pst Everton de Vina (11) -:- O'Higgins (8)  
00:00Pst Palestino (3) -:- Deportes Iquique (15)  
00:00Pst Union Espanola (9) -:- Antofagasta (12)  
00:00Pst Universidad Catolica (1) -:- Huachipato (6)  
     
15:30FT HNK Hajduk Split II (4) 0 - 0 Bsk Bijelo Brdo (13) 0 - 0 
     
20:00FT Omonia (2) 0 - 0 Apoel Nicosia (4) 0 - 0 
     
21:00FT FC Midtjylland (1) 2 - 1 Silkeborg (14) 1 - 0 
     
18:00FT Smouha SC (6) 2 - 1 El Geish (16) 2 - 1 
     
15:30FT Wadi Degla 4 - 0 Biyala 3 - 0 
20:30FT Misr El Makasa 2 - 0 Pharco FC 2 - 0 
     
00:00FT Aguila (5) 1 - 2 AD Isidro Metapan (8) 0 - 1 
00:00FT Alianza (1) 4 - 3 El Vencedor (7) 2 - 1 
00:00FT Jocoro FC (11) 4 - 1 Chalatenango (9) 1 - 0 
00:00FT Municipal Limeno (3) 1 - 0 FAS (2) 0 - 0 
00:00FT Santa Tecla (6) 2 - 1 Once Deportivo (12) 1 - 1 
00:00FT Sonsonate (4) 1 - 1 Independiente FC (10) 1 - 0 
     
22:45FT Preston (6) 0 - 1 West Brom (2) 0 - 0 
     
22:45FT Curzon Ashton (19) 0 - 0 Kettering (20) 0 - 0 
     
22:45FT Hitchin (17) 1 - 3 Lowestoft Town (15) 1 - 1 
     
22:45FT Solihull Moors 3 - 4 Rotherham 2 - 0 
     
22:45FT Caen (12) 1 - 0 Nancy (10) 0 - 0 
     
21:00FT Eintracht Braunschweig (3) 3 - 1 FSV Zwickau (13) 2 - 0 
     
17:00FT AOK Kerkyra (12) 0 - 2 Apollon Smirnis (2) 0 - 2 
     
17:00FT Jamshedpur (3) 1 - 1 NorthEast United (5) 1 - 0 
     
11:30FT PSM Makassar (8) 2 - 2 Pusamania Borneo (2) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Semen Padang (17) 0 - 2 Bali United (1) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Persepam Madura Utd (4) 2 - 3 Persebaya Surabaya (5) 0 - 1 
14:30FT PS Tira (13) 0 - 1 Barito Putera (15) 0 - 1 
     
20:00FT Bnei Sakhnin (8) 3 - 2 Hapoel Afula (16) 2 - 0 
20:00FT Hapoel Akko (9) 0 - 1 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm (4) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Hapoel Rishon Lezion (2) 1 - 1 Hapoel R. H. I. Nir (6) 0 - 1 
     
22:45FT Cagliari (4) 4 - 3 Sampdoria (17) 0 - 1
     
23:00FT Pisa (12) 2 - 0 Pordenone (2) 2 - 0 
     
22:45FT Rimini (20) 1 - 2 Ravenna (14) 1 - 0 
     
18:30FT Racing d'Abidjan (3) 1 - 0 SOL FC (9)  
21:00FT Africa Sports (8) 1 - 1 Issia Wazi (13)  
     
03:00FT Harbour View FC (9) 1 - 2 Cavalier (5) 1 - 1 
     
15:00FT Drenica (6) 0 - 2 Ferizaj (10) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Feronikeli (5) 4 - 2 Dukagjini (12) 2 - 2 
15:00FT KF Vushtrria (11) 1 - 0 KF Ballkani (1) 1 - 0 
     
17:00FT Youssoufia Berrechid (14) 1 - 0 Olympique Safi (10) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Moghreb Tetouan (1) 1 - 0 Rapide Oued ZEM (12) 1 - 0 
     
22:00FT Jong Utrecht (9) 3 - 1 Almere City FC (11) 1 - 0 
     
18:00FT Jigawa Golden Stars (18) 2 - 1 Ifeanyi Uba (5) 1 - 0 
     
00:00FT Club Guarani (4) 0 - 1 Sol de America (5) 0 - 0 
02:00FT Cerro Porteno (3) 1 - 3 Libertad Asuncion (2) 0 - 0 
02:00FT Club Sp. San Lorenzo (10) 1 - 4 Olimpia (1) 1 - 2 
     
21:35FT FC Botosani (7) 1 - 0 Viitorul Constanta (3) 1 - 0
     
19:00FT Petrolul Ploiesti (8) 0 - 0 Metaloglobus (7) 0 - 0 
     
16:15FT Al Hilal Omdurman (2) 1 - 0 Hay Al Wadi (10)  
     
16:00FT Biashara Mara United (15) 1 - 0 Ndanda FC (18)  
16:00FT Young Africans (8) 1 - 1 Kinondoni MC (17)  
     
20:00FT Besiktas (2) 4 - 1 Kayserispor (17) 3 - 0 
     
19:00FT Balikesirspor (9) 0 - 1 Hatayspor (1) 0 - 0 
     
18:00FT Karsiyaka (6) 1 - 2 Turgutluspor (3) 0 - 1 

Get live football scores from 02/12/2019 & the football fixtures from 02/12/2019 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 02/12/2019 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 02/12/2019 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement