My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
21:00FT Burnley (16) 1 - 1 Leicester (3) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Sheffield Utd (20) 1 - 0 Aston Villa (11) 1 - 0 
23:15FT Crystal Palace (13) 0 - 0 Manchester United (2) 0 - 0 
 
21:00FT Lyon (4) 1 - 0 Rennes (7) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Metz (10) 0 - 1 Angers (11) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Nice (9) 2 - 1 Nimes (18) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Saint Etienne (13) 2 - 3 Lens (5) 1 - 2 
21:00FT Stade Brestois 29 (16) 3 - 1 Dijon (20) 3 - 1 
23:00FT Bordeaux (15) 0 - 1 Paris Saint Germain (2) 0 - 1 
23:00FT Lille (1) 2 - 0 Marseille (6) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Montpellier (8) 1 - 1 Lorient (17) 1 - 1 
23:00FT Nantes (19) 1 - 2 Reims (12) 1 - 1 
23:00FT Strasbourg (14) 1 - 0 Monaco (3) 0 - 0 
 
20:30FT Sassuolo (8) 3 - 3 Napoli (5) 2 - 1 
22:45FT AC Milan (2) 1 - 1 Udinese (12) 0 - 0 
22:45FT Atalanta (4) 5 - 1 Crotone (20) 1 - 1 
22:45FT Benevento (16) 0 - 3 Verona (9) 0 - 2 
22:45FT Cagliari (18) 1 - 0 Bologna (11) 1 - 0 
22:45FT Fiorentina (15) 1 - 2 AS Roma (7) 0 - 0 
22:45FT Genoa (13) 1 - 1 Sampdoria (10) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Apolonia Fier (10) 1 - 1 Partizani (3) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Skenderbeu Korce (9) 0 - 1 Kastrioti Kruje (7) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Tirana (5) 2 - 0 Bylis (8) 1 - 0 
18:00FT FK Kukesi (6) 1 - 2 Laci (4) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Teuta Durres (1) 1 - 0 Vllaznia (2) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT Banants II (6) 1 - 1 BKMA (2)  
 
16:00Pst SVG Reichenau (5) -:- SC Schwaz (8)  
16:00Pst Wacker Innsbruck (Am) (6) -:- SV Hall (10)  
 
15:00FT Sumqayit (4) 0 - 0 Zira (3) 0 - 0 
17:15FT Neftchi Baku (2) 2 - 1 Sabah FK (7) 1 - 0 
 
18:10FT Hidd SCC (5) 4 - 3 East Riffa Club (2) 1 - 1 
 
20:30FT Club Brugge U23 (8) 1 - 1 KVC Westerlo (4) 1 - 1 
20:30FT RWDM 47 (6) 2 - 4 RFC Seraing (2) 1 - 2 
 
20:00FT AS Eupen 1 - 0 Gent 0 - 0 
22:45FT Anderlecht 1 - 0 Cercle Brugge 1 - 0 
 
22:00FT Atletico Alagoinhas (2) 0 - 1 Bahia De Feira (3) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Vitoria Da Conquista (5) 1 - 0 Doce Mel (9) 0 - 0 
22:00Pst Vitoria (8) -:- Jacuipense (6)  
 
03:35FT Flamengo (2) 1 - 0 Nova Iguacu (10) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Macae (12) 0 - 1 Bangu (11) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Volta Redonda (1) 2 - 2 Madureira (7) 1 - 0 
 
22:00FT Juventus SC (4) 2 - 0 Hercilio Luz (10) 1 - 0 
23:00FT Concordia Atletico (9) 2 - 1 Brusque (2) 1 - 0 
 
21:30FT SE Juventude (3) 0 - 0 Sampaio Correa (2) 0 - 0 
 
01:00FT Mirassol (7) 1 - 1 Novorizontino (6) 1 - 1 
23:00FT Inter De Limeira (14) 0 - 4 Sao Paulo (1) 0 - 1 
23:00FT Santos (10) 1 - 1 Ferroviaria (4) 1 - 0 
 
22:00FT Parnahyba (1) 1 - 1 Altos (4) 0 - 0 
22:00FT River AC (3) 2 - 2 4 de Julho (6) 2 - 0 
 
21:30FT America EC (10) 0 - 6 Confianca-Se (4) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Frei Paulistano (9) 0 - 0 Maruinense (6) 0 - 0 
 
13:00AET Botev Plovdiv 1 - 2 CSKA 1948 * 0 - 1 
16:00FT Tsarsko Selo 1 - 2 Ludogorets 0 - 2 
19:00FT Levski Sofia 3 - 1 Beroe 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT Dorostol (10) 0 - 0 Chernolomets 1919 (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Inter Dobrich (15) 0 - 8 Spartak Varna (1) 0 - 3 
16:00FT Kubrat (14) 0 - 3 Ludogorets III (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Shumen 2007 (5) 0 - 0 Septemvri Tervel (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Sportist Gen.Toshevo (12) 0 - 2 Dunav Ruse (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Ustrem D (9) 0 - 1 Svetkavitsa (2) 0 - 0 
 
23:00FT Depor FC (8) 0 - 1 Tigres FC (11) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Leones FC (4) 1 - 0 Llaneros (12) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Real Cartagena (9) 1 - 1 Boca Juniors de Cali (13) 1 - 0 
 
17:30FT FC Renaissance (10) 3 - 2 Dauphin Noirs (14)  
17:30FT JSK (11) 1 - 0 Blessing FC (9)  
 
16:30FT Akritas Chlorakas (12) 2 - 2 Omonoia Psevda (16) 1 - 0 
16:30FT PO Xylotympou 2006 (11) 0 - 2 Asil Lisis (8) 0 - 1 
 
20:00FT Aarhus (3) 0 - 1 FC Nordsjaelland (6) 0 - 1 
20:00FT AC Horsens (12) 2 - 1 Aalborg (9) 1 - 0 
22:00FT FC Copenhagen (4) 2 - 1 Vejle (10) 1 - 0 
 
20:30FT Norwich (1) 1 - 0 Brentford (4) 1 - 0 
22:00FT QPR (11) 1 - 3 Barnsley (6) 1 - 2 
22:00FT Watford (2) 2 - 0 Wycombe (24) 1 - 0 
22:45FT Bristol City (14) 1 - 2 Bournemouth (5) 1 - 1 
22:45FT Sheffield Wednesday (23) 1 - 2 Rotherham (22) 0 - 1 
23:15FT Stoke City (12) 1 - 2 Swansea (3) 1 - 1 
 
22:45Canc Farnborough (18) 0 - 0 Hendon (9)  
22:45Canc Gosport Borough (11) 0 - 0 Poole Town (1)  
22:45Canc Tiverton (2) 0 - 0 Merthyr  
 
16:00FT Chelsea U18 (8) 2 - 3 Brighton (6) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Leeds United U18 (23) 2 - 3 Sunderland U18 (25) 2 - 0 
 
20:30FT FC Elva (21) 2 - 1 Tammeka Tartu II (30) 1 - 0 
 
19:30FT MP (2) 5 - 0 JIPPO Joensuu (4) 2 - 0 
 
19:00FT FC Saarbrucken (5) 4 - 1 MSV Duisburg (13) 1 - 0 
19:00FT KFC Uerdingen 05 (17) 0 - 3 FC Ingolstadt 04 (3) 0 - 1 
19:00FT VfB Lubeck (19) 1 - 0 Hansa Rostock (2) 0 - 0 
 
21:00FT FSV Frankfurt (6) 2 - 2 SC Freiburg II (1) 1 - 0 
21:00FT SSV ULM 1846 (3) 1 - 1 TuS RW Koblenz (11) 1 - 0 
 
20:00FT Alemannia Aachen (14) 1 - 4 Preussen Munster (3) 0 - 2 
20:00FT SV Lippstadt 08 (18) 1 - 2 Sportfreunde Lotte (16) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Wuppertaler SV (13) 2 - 0 Fortuna Koln (4) 1 - 0 
 
21:00Canc TSB Flensburg (3) 0 - 0 Husumer SV (8)  
21:30Canc SV Frisia 03 RL (6) 0 - 0 SC Weiche Flensburg II (5)  
 
21:00Pst Niederwenigern (19) -:- FC Monheim (11)  
21:30Pst Cronenberger SC (18) -:- SC Dusseldorf West (7)  
21:30Pst FC kleve (5) -:- FC Bocholt (1)  
21:30Pst Ratinger SV (4) -:- Tsv Meerbusch (14)  
21:30Pst SC Velbert (13) -:- 1. FC Moenchengladbach (23)  
21:30Pst Sportfreunde Baumberg (3) -:- SW Essen (9)  
21:30Pst SpVg Schonnebeck (12) -:- TV Jahn Hiesfeld (21)  
 
21:30FT Lions Gibraltar (6) 0 - 3 Lynx (4) 0 - 2 
 
14:30FT Doxa Dramas (10) 0 - 1 Kissamikos (5) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Diagoras Rodou (7) 1 - 0 Ierapetra (11) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Ionikos (1) 2 - 3 Ergotelis (4) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Levadiakos (2) 4 - 0 AE Karaiskakis (12) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Xanthi FC (3) 0 - 0 Apollon Larissa FC (8) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Trikala (9) 0 - 0 Panachaiki FC (6) 0 - 0 
 
19:00FT Lamia 1 - 1 PAOK * 0 - 1 
21:00FT Panathinaikos 1 - 2 PAS Giannina * 0 - 2 
 
17:15FT Mezokovesd-zsory (6) 2 - 0 Zalaegerszegi TE (10) 2 - 0 
19:30FT Ujpest (8) 2 - 0 Budafoki LC (11) 0 - 0 
22:00FT MOL Fehervar (3) 2 - 2 Paks (4) 1 - 0 
 
16:30FT Debreceni EAC (20) 1 - 1 Gyirmot SE (3) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Dorogi FC (13) 1 - 1 Csakvar (15) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Gyori ETO FC (11) 3 - 0 Kazincbarcikai (18) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Nyiregyhaza (5) 4 - 1 Bekescsaba 1912 (14) 2 - 0 
16:30FT Pecsi MFC (4) 0 - 0 Szombathelyi Haladas (8) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Soroksar (7) 2 - 1 Szenttlorinc SE (16) 0 - 0 
20:00FT FC Ajka (6) 2 - 1 Debreceni VSC (2) 1 - 1 
20:00FT Kaposvar (17) 1 - 1 Budaorsi SC (9) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Szeged 2011 (12) 3 - 2 Szolnoki MAV FC (10) 1 - 1 
20:00FT Vasas (1) 1 - 0 Siofok (19) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Albinoleffe (7) 0 - 0 Lucchese (20) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Lecco (6) 2 - 1 Renate (4) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Piacenza (13) 0 - 0 Giana Erminio (16) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Pro Vercelli (3) 1 - 0 Pergolettese (14) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Juventus U23 (9) 2 - 1 Novara (10) 1 - 1 
20:30FT Pontedera (8) 2 - 0 Pistoiese (18) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT Arezzo (19) 1 - 1 Mantova (10) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Fermana (14) 2 - 1 R.C. Cesena (7) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Legnago Salus (16) 0 - 0 Carpi (13) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Triestina (6) 0 - 0 Gubbio (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Vis Pesaro (15) 2 - 0 Feralpisalo (5) 1 - 0 
19:30FT Modena (4) 3 - 1 Imolese (18) 1 - 0 
19:30FT Ravenna (20) 0 - 1 Matelica (8) 0 - 1 
19:30FT Sudtirol (2) 3 - 0 AJ Fano (17) 2 - 0 
22:30FT Virtus Verona (11) 0 - 1 Calcio Padova (1) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Casertana (10) 4 - 0 Virtus Francavilla (13) 4 - 0 
17:00FT Foggia (7) 0 - 0 Vibonese (16) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Paganese (17) 1 - 1 Viterbese (12) 1 - 1 
17:00Canc Trapani 0 - 0 Teramo (9)  
19:30FT Catanzaro (4) 0 - 1 Avellino (2) 0 - 1 
19:30FT Juve Stabia (6) 0 - 2 Bari (3) 0 - 1 
22:30FT Catania (5) 0 - 1 Palermo (8) 0 - 0 
22:30FT Monopoli (11) 1 - 1 Bisceglie (18) 0 - 0 
 
16:30FT Foligno (15) 1 - 0 San Donato (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Aquila Montevarchi (2) 1 - 0 Scandicci (16) 0 - 0 
 
16:30FT Monterosi (1) 3 - 1 Vis Artena (2) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Muravera (8) 0 - 1 Latina (3) 0 - 0 
 
16:30FT Calcio Biancavilla 1990 (5) 2 - 1 Roccella (18) 2 - 0 
16:30FT Cittanovese (13) 1 - 1 Paterno (11) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Dattilo Noir (9) 3 - 0 Marina di Ragusa (17) 0 - 0 
 
16:30FT Matese (5) 2 - 1 ASD Porto Sant Elpidio (18) 2 - 0 
16:30FT Olympia Agnonese (17) 2 - 3 Giulianova (16) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Recanatese (9) 1 - 4 Aprilia (11) 0 - 3 
16:30FT San Nicolo (2) 2 - 2 Tolentino (8) 1 - 0 
 
12:00FT Avispa Fukuoka (3) 2 - 3 Consadole Sapporo (2) 1 - 3 
13:00FT Kashima (1) 3 - 0 Sagan Tosu (4) 1 - 0 
 
12:00FT Yokohama F. Marinos (1) 1 - 0 Vegalta Sendai (4) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Sanfrecce Hiroshima (3) 0 - 0 Shimizu S-pulse (2) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Homeboyz (8) 1 - 2 GOR Mahia (7) 1 - 0 
 
21:30FT F91 Dudelange (3) 5 - 1 FC Rodange 91 (12) 3 - 1 
21:30FT Fola Esch (1) 2 - 0 Victoria Rosport (10) 1 - 0 
21:30FT Progres Niederkorn (5) 1 - 0 US Mondorf-les-bains (14) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Racing FC Union Luxembourg (6) 1 - 0 AS Jeunesse Esch (7) 0 - 0 
21:30FT RM Hamm Benfica (15) 0 - 1 US Hostert (9) 0 - 1 
21:30FT UNA Strassen (11) 1 - 1 FC Differdange 03 (4) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Union Titus Petange (13) 0 - 0 Etzella Ettelbruck (16) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Wiltz (8) 0 - 2 Swift Hesperange (2) 0 - 1 
 
18:45FT Nianan (18) 1 - 1 Soni AC de Gao (19) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Bakaridjan (6) 0 - 1 Onze Createurs (9)  
19:00FT Djoliba AC (1) 0 - 0 CO Bamako (13) 0 - 0 
19:00FT US Bougouni (17) 0 - 1 Asom (12)  
21:00FT Black Stars (10) 1 - 1 Asko (11) 1 - 0 
 
02:00FT Atlas (6) 3 - 1 Atletico San Luis 1 - 1 
04:00FT Tigres UANL (9) 0 - 1 Toluca (8) 0 - 0 
06:00FT Leon (7) 1 - 2 Puebla (4) 1 - 0 
 
02:00FT Correcaminos Uat (15) 1 - 1 Dorados (9) 1 - 0 
04:05FT Venados FC (12) 1 - 1 Tampico Madero (14) 1 - 0 
 
18:00FT Akwa Starlets (8) 2 - 1 Wikki Tourists (13) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Plateau United (12) 1 - 1 Rivers United (7) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Warri Wolves (17) 1 - 1 Enyimba (5) 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT Akademija Pandev (8) 2 - 1 FK Makedonija G. P. (3) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Borec Veles (7) 2 - 1 FK Belasica (12) 2 - 1 
16:00FT FK Rabotnicki (5) 0 - 0 Shkendija (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT FK Renova (10) 3 - 0 Vardar Skopje (11) 2 - 0 
16:00FT FK Sileks (9) 0 - 1 Shkupi 1927 (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT FK Struga (4) 0 - 1 Pelister (6) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Tubas (8) 0 - 0 Taraji Wadi Al-Nes (12) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Thaqafi Tulkarm (9) 1 - 1 Hilal Al-Quds (4) 1 - 0 
 
18:00FT SC Covilha (12) 2 - 1 Academico Viseu (14) 2 - 1 
20:00FT Penafiel (8) 1 - 0 Oliveirense (17) 0 - 0 
 
16:50FT Al-Gharafa 0 - 5 Al Sadd 0 - 3 
19:15FT Al Sailiya 1 - 4 Al Arabi (Q) 1 - 1 
 
15:40FT Al Jeel (15) 2 - 1 Jeddah Club (12) 1 - 1 
15:50FT Al Shoalah (10) 1 - 2 Al-Fayha (2) 0 - 1 
16:05FT Al Bukayriyah (18) 0 - 1 Hajer (5) 0 - 1 
16:05FT Al-Hazm (1) 2 - 0 Al Drae (11) 0 - 0 
16:20FT Ohod (7) 1 - 1 Arar (19) 1 - 0 
18:20FT Al-Sahel (13) 2 - 2 Al Nahdha (16) 1 - 2 
18:20FT Al-Thuqbah (17) 0 - 2 Najran (14) 0 - 1 
 
15:35FT Al Taraji (7) 3 - 1 Al Selmiyah (14) 3 - 0 
15:40FT Al Rawdhah (5) 1 - 1 Al Dahab (13) 0 - 1 
15:55FT Afif (11) 1 - 3 Al Mojzel (12) 0 - 1 
15:55FT Al-Sharq (8) 2 - 1 Al-Riyadh (4) 0 - 0 
15:55FT Al-Washm (3) 3 - 1 Hetten FC (10) 3 - 0 
16:10FT Al Orubah (1) 2 - 2 Al Najma (9) 0 - 1 
16:25FT Al-Wajj (6) 2 - 1 Al-Khlood (2) 1 - 1 
 
19:00FT CNEPS Excellence (9) 2 - 0 Casa Sport (7) 1 - 0 
19:00FT US Goreenne (13) 1 - 0 ASC Jaraaf (6) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Cukaricki (4) 2 - 0 Metalac GM (10) 1 - 0 
16:00FT FK Vozdovac (11) 2 - 1 Backa (20) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Mladost Lucani (9) 0 - 2 FK Zlatibor (18) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Napredak (16) 0 - 2 RAD (15) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Radnik Surdulica (5) 4 - 1 Novi Pazar (14) 1 - 1 
18:05FT FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV (6) 3 - 2 Macva (19) 1 - 1 
18:05FT Javor (13) 1 - 1 Indjija (17) 1 - 0 
18:05FT Proleter Novi SAD (8) 2 - 1 Radnicki NIS (12) 1 - 0 
18:05FT TSC Backa Topola (7) 1 - 3 FK Crvena Zvezda (1) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Chippa United (15) 0 - 0 Cape Town City (7) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Golden Arrows (3) 0 - 0 Baroka FC (11) 0 - 0 
 
19:00FT Barakaldo (10) 0 - 1 Amorebieta (3) 0 - 1 
20:30FT SD Leioa (11) 1 - 1 Arenas Club (6) 1 - 1 
 
19:00FT UD Ibarra (11) 1 - 0 SD Tenisca (3)  
19:30FT Atletico Victoria (9) 0 - 0 Atletico Paso (2)  
23:00FT CD Vera (7) 2 - 1 Guimar (10)  
 
23:00AET * Barcelona 3 - 0 Sevilla 1 - 0 
 
16:45FT Al Ahli Shendi (8) 1 - 0 Amal Atbara (7) 0 - 0 
16:45FT Al Shorta Al Qadarif (14) 0 - 0 Hay Al Arab (5) 0 - 0 
16:45FT Khartoum Al Watani (9) 1 - 1 Al Ahly Merowe (3) 0 - 0 
 
20:15FT FC ST. Gallen (7) 0 - 1 Servette FC (2) 0 - 1 
22:30FT FC Basel 1893 (4) 1 - 1 BSC Young Boys (1) 1 - 1 
22:30FT FC Vaduz (9) 0 - 3 Lausanne (5) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT Ihefu FC (16) 1 - 2 Gwambina FC (10) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Mwadui (18) 0 - 1 Namungo FC (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Kagera Sugar (14) 1 - 2 Azam (3) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Ruvu Shooting (8) 0 - 2 Dodoma Jiji FC (5) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT Rayong FC (16) 0 - 3 Ratchaburi (8) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Suphanburi (13) 1 - 2 Samut Prakan City (6) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Bangkok United (5) 2 - 3 Nakhon Ratchasima FC (9) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Prachuap (10) 1 - 3 Port FC (3) 0 - 2 
 
13:00FT Nong Bua Pitchaya (1) 4 - 1 Chiangmai FC (7) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Chainat (6) 7 - 1 Samut Sakhon FC (18) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Chiangmai United (2) 2 - 2 Phrae United (5) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Nakhon Pathom United (3) 2 - 2 Lampang FC (12) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Sisaket (16) 2 - 2 Kasetsart FC (15) 1 - 2 
15:00FT Customs United (13) 2 - 0 Ayutthaya United (9) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Khonkaen (10) 1 - 0 Uthai Thani Forest (17) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Ranong FC (8) 2 - 1 Navy FC (11) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Udon Thani (14) 1 - 1 Khon Kaen United (4) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT Etoile S. Metlaoui (11) 1 - 1 Etoile Du Sahel (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT JS Kairouanaise (14) 0 - 1 Olympique Beja (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Rejiche (6) 1 - 1 Club Africain (9) 0 - 0 
 
13:30FT Erzurum BB (20) 2 - 2 Fatih Karagumruk AS (8) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Istanbul Basaksehir (17) 1 - 1 Konyaspor (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Sivasspor (9) 1 - 1 Hatayspor (7) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Ankaragucu (13) 2 - 1 Galatasaray (3) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Kayserispor (18) 2 - 1 Rizespor (14) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Tire 1922 Spor (1) 3 - 0 Payasspor (15) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Alemdag Spor 1877 (12) 2 - 1 Manisaspor (16) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Ankara Adliyespor (13) 1 - 0 Kemerspor 2003 (14) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Artvin Hopaspor (9) 1 - 1 Arnavutkoy Belediyespor (5) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Fatsa Belediyespor (8) 1 - 0 Edirnespor Genclik (7) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Kizilcabolukspor (10) 0 - 1 Diyarbakirspor 0 - 0 
14:00FT Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor (3) 1 - 3 Ofspor (4) 0 - 3 
14:00FT Nevsehir Sp. Genclik (11) 0 - 1 Derince Belediyespor (6) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Gengelkoy Futbol Yatirimlari (12) 3 - 0 Tokatspor (16) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Darica Genclerbirligi (9) 0 - 1 Kutahyaspor (1) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Karaman Belediyespor (14) 1 - 1 Kahta 02 (13) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Nazilli Belediyespor (2) 1 - 1 Adivarspor (7) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Tekirdagspor (15) 1 - 1 Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor (6) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Tepecik Bld.Spor (8) 4 - 1 Ceyhanspor (10) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Yimpas Yozgatspor (17) 0 - 4 Erzin Belediyespor (4) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Yomraspor (5) 2 - 0 Fethiyespor (3) 2 - 0 
 
13:00FT Osmaniyespor (10) 2 - 0 Erokspor (2) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Yeni Altindag Belediyespor (13) 3 - 1 Golcukspor (16) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Batman Petrolspor (11) 1 - 1 Cizrespor (14) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Erbaaspor (9) 3 - 1 Isparta 32 Spor (7) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Karsiyaka (8) 3 - 3 Catalca Spor (4) 2 - 3 
14:00FT Mersin Idman Yurdu (3) 2 - 1 Yalovaspor (17) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Sile Yildizspor (6) 3 - 1 Elazig Belediyespor (12) 2 - 1 
14:00FT Soma Spor Dernegi (1) 3 - 0 Arhavispor (15) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Police FC (4) 3 - 1 Mbarara City (11) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Vipers FC (1) 2 - 0 Bright Stars FC (9) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Nkwazi 0 - 2 Zanaco 0 - 1 
16:00FT Buildcon 2 - 1 Power Dynamos 1 - 1 
16:00FT Green Eagles 1 - 3 Green Buffaloes 0 - 2 
16:00FT Indeni 1 - 0 Kitwe United 0 - 0 
16:00FT Lusaka Dynamos 0 - 3 Forest Rangers 0 - 1 
16:00FT Nkana FC 0 - 2 Kabwe Warriors 0 - 1 

Get live football scores from 03/03/2021 & the football fixtures from 03/03/2021 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 03/03/2021 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 03/03/2021 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

Livescore Data Services


advertisement