My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
13:30FT Chelsea (5) 2 - 5 West Brom (19) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Leeds (10) 2 - 1 Sheffield Utd (20) 1 - 1 
18:30FT Leicester (3) 0 - 2 Manchester City (1) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Arsenal (9) 0 - 3 Liverpool (6) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Monaco (3) 4 - 0 Metz (10) 0 - 0
17:00FT Paris Saint Germain (2) 0 - 1 Lille (1) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Lens (5) 1 - 1 Lyon (4) 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT Bayer Leverkusen (6) 2 - 1 FC Schalke 04 (18) 1 - 0
15:30FT Borussia Dortmund (5) 1 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt (4) 1 - 1
15:30FT FC Augsburg (11) 2 - 1 1899 Hoffenheim (12) 2 - 0 
15:30FT FSV Mainz 05 (14) 1 - 1 Arminia Bielefeld (16) 0 - 0 
15:30FT VfL Wolfsburg (3) 1 - 0 FC Koln (17) 0 - 0 
18:30FT RB Leipzig (2) 0 - 1 Bayern Munich (1) 0 - 1 
20:30FT Borussia Monchengladbach (8) 2 - 1 SC Freiburg (10) 0 - 1 
 
12:30FT AC Milan (2) 1 - 1 Sampdoria (10) 0 - 0
15:00FT Atalanta (4) 3 - 2 Udinese (12) 2 - 1
15:00FT Benevento (16) 2 - 2 Parma Calcio 1913 (19) 1 - 0
15:00FT Cagliari (18) 0 - 2 Verona (9) 0 - 0
15:00FT Genoa (13) 1 - 1 Fiorentina (15) 1 - 1
15:00FT Lazio (6) 2 - 1 Spezia (14) 0 - 0
15:00FT Napoli (5) 4 - 3 Crotone (20) 3 - 1
15:00FT Sassuolo (8) 2 - 2 AS Roma (7) 0 - 1
18:00FT Torino (17) 2 - 2 Juventus (3) 1 - 1 
20:45FT Bologna (11) 0 - 1 Inter (1) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT Granada CF (8) 0 - 3 Villarreal (7) 0 - 2
16:15FT Real Madrid (2) 2 - 0 Eibar (20) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Osasuna (14) 0 - 0 Getafe (15) 0 - 0 
 
18:45FT VVV Venlo (16) 0 - 1 Groningen (6) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Twente (9) 1 - 2 Vitesse (4) 1 - 1 
20:00FT Willem II (15) 0 - 1 AZ Alkmaar (3) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Sparta Rotterdam (11) 3 - 2 PEC Zwolle (13) 1 - 0 
 
19:00FT Rio Ave (12) 0 - 2 GIL Vicente (10) 0 - 0 
21:30FT FC Porto (2) 2 - 1 Santa Clara (7) 0 - 0 
 
16:15FT Oostende (5) 0 - 2 Waasland-Beveren (18) 0 - 2 
18:30FT St. Truiden (15) 2 - 1 KV Mechelen (10) 2 - 0 
20:45FT Kortrijk (14) 1 - 2 Club Brugge KV (1) 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT Teuta Durres (1) 1 - 0 Laci (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Vllaznia (2) 0 - 0 Partizani (3) 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT Blida (12) 0 - 2 Ib Lakhdaria (7) 0 - 1 
15:30FT ES Ben Aknoun (6) 4 - 0 JSM Bejaia (4) 2 - 0 
15:30FT MO Bejaia (2) 0 - 0 RC Arba (1) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Msila (9) 4 - 2 Amal Bou Saada (11) 0 - 0 
15:30FT USM El Harrach (5) 1 - 0 Cr Beni Thour (10) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Wa Boufarik (3) 1 - 1 RC Kouba (8) 0 - 1 
 
15:30FT Annaba (3) 0 - 1 Hb Chelghoum Laid (1) 0 - 1 
15:30FT CA Batna (7) 1 - 0 MSP Batna (12) 0 - 0 
15:30FT El Eulma (8) 1 - 2 MO Constantine (4) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Khroub (9) 2 - 1 Crb Ouled Djellal (11) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Tadjenant (10) 1 - 2 Khenchela (5) 1 - 0 
15:30FT US Chaouia (2) 1 - 0 Nrb Teleghma (6) 1 - 0 
 
15:30FT Ain Defla (3) 1 - 1 MC Saida (7) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Ain Ouessara (11) 0 - 0 Oued Sly (1) 0 - 0 
15:30FT ASM Oran (2) 1 - 1 Irb El Kerma (8) 0 - 0 
15:30FT JSM Tiaret (5) 5 - 0 Rcb Oued Rhiou (9) 1 - 0 
15:30Pst Temouchent (6) -:- Arzew (12)  
15:30FT US Remchi (10) 1 - 0 SKAF Khemis Melina (4) 1 - 0 
 
00:15FT San Lorenzo (7) 2 - 0 Rosario Central (17) 1 - 0
02:15FT Central Cordoba de Santiago (11) 0 - 1 Platense (22) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Talleres Cordoba (13) 3 - 1 Independiente (10) 2 - 0 
21:15FT Gimnasia L.P. (20) 2 - 4 Lanus (3) 1 - 2 
21:15FT Sarmiento Junin (24) 1 - 2 Atletico Tucuman (16) 1 - 0 
23:30FT Boca Juniors (9) 2 - 1 Defensa Y Justicia (15) 1 - 1 
 
18:05FT Defensores Unidos (1) 0 - 2 Los Andes (2) 0 - 2 
20:30FT Atletico Fenix (15) 3 - 4 Colegiales (11) 0 - 2 
20:30FT Deportivo Armenio (14) 1 - 3 Justo Jose de Urquiza (4) 1 - 0 
20:30FT UAI Urquiza (12) 1 - 2 Acassuso (7) 1 - 1 
 
20:30FT Argentino de Merlo (4) 0 - 0 Atletico Atlas (3) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Berazategui (5) 1 - 3 Lujan (10) 0 - 2 
20:30FT Central Cordoba (2) 2 - 0 El Porvenir (13) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Excursionistas (9) 1 - 0 Deportivo Espanol (15) 1 - 0 
20:30FT Ituzaingo (1) 3 - 1 Victoriano Arenas (16) 1 - 0 
20:30FT San Martin Burzaco (17) 0 - 0 Sportivo Italiano (14) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT * Noah 2 - 2 FC Urartu 1 - 0 
16:00FT * Ararat Yerevan 5 - 1 West Armenia 2 - 0 
 
09:00FT St George City (4) 4 - 1 Mounties Wanderers (12) 2 - 0 
09:30FT SD Raiders FC (11) 0 - 2 Hakoah Sydney City (6) 0 - 0 
10:00FT Blacktown Spartans (8) 2 - 0 Bonnyrigg White Eagles (7) 1 - 0 
10:00FT Hills United FC (9) 1 - 4 Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth (1) 1 - 3 
10:00FT Spirit FC (2) 3 - 0 Central Coast Mariners Youth (5) 1 - 0 
10:00FT St George (10) 0 - 1 Northern Tigers (3) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Austria Vienna (2) 2 - 0 SCR Altach (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Ried (3) 3 - 2 TSV Hartberg (1) 1 - 2 
17:00FT SKN ST. Polten (5) 0 - 1 Admira Wacker (6) 0 - 1 
 
19:00Pst SV St. Anna (2) -:- SC weiz (9)  
 
15:30FT Sabail (6) 0 - 0 Zira (3) 0 - 0 
 
16:05FT Budaiya (9) 0 - 2 Riffa SC (1) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Malkiya (8) 0 - 0 Al Ahli Club Manama (6) 0 - 0 
18:40FT Al Najma Club (7) 2 - 2 Muharraq Club (4) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT Bate Borisov (5) 3 - 2 FC Gomel (6) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Sputnik (13) 0 - 1 FC Minsk (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Shakhter Soligorsk (1) 4 - 0 FC Isloch Minsk R. (2) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Torpedo Zhodino (8) 1 - 0 FC Vitebsk (9) 1 - 0 
 
17:00Canc KVC Westerlo (4) 0 - 0 Waasland-Beveren  
20:45FT Union St. Gilloise (1) 2 - 0 RFC Seraing (2) 0 - 0 
 
02:00FT San Jose (16) 0 - 3 Royal Pari Sion (1) 0 - 1
21:00FT Real Santa Cruz (15) 2 - 3 Club Always Ready (5) 1 - 0 
23:15FT Bolivar (4) 2 - 0 Blooming (11) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Gorazde (3) 2 - 1 Travnik (6) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Gosk Gabela (12) 1 - 1 Bratstvo Gracanica (10) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Igman Konjic (14) 0 - 1 Radnik Hadzici (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Jedinstvo Bihac (11) 1 - 0 TOSK Tesanj (2) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Orasje (13) 6 - 0 Nk Slaven Zivinice (16) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Posusje (1) 3 - 1 Hnk Capljina (15) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Zvijezda (4) 2 - 1 Buducnost (7) 2 - 0 
 
15:30FT Drina Zvornik (11) 1 - 0 Sloboda Novi Grad (6) 0 - 0 
15:30FT FK Borac Kozarska Dubica (9) 3 - 0 Kozara Gradiska (8) 2 - 0 
15:30FT FK Jedinstvo Brcko (16) 0 - 1 Fk Podrinje (15) 0 - 1 
15:30FT FK Leotar (2) 2 - 2 Sloga Doboj (12) 1 - 2 
15:30FT Fk Tekstilac Derventa (7) 0 - 2 Rudar Prijedor (1) 0 - 0 
15:30FT FK Zvijezda 09 (4) 2 - 1 Fk Sutjeska Foca (14) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Ljubic Prnjavor (10) 5 - 0 Slavija Sarajevo (13) 4 - 0 
15:30FT Modrica (3) 4 - 1 Zeljeznicar Banja Luka (5) 3 - 0 
 
20:30FT Brasiliense (1) 3 - 0 Real FC (8) 1 - 0 
20:30FT Ceilandia (3) 1 - 2 Taguatinga (4) 0 - 2 
20:30FT Santa Maria (9) 0 - 0 Gama (5) 0 - 0 
 
21:00FT Prospera (7) 0 - 0 Juventus SC (4) 0 - 0 
 
14:30FT Independente-Pa (2) 1 - 1 Bragantino PA (8) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Tuna Luso (7) 4 - 1 Paragominas FC (9) 2 - 1 
 
21:00FT Operario-PR (4) 1 - 0 Coritiba (5)  
21:00Pst Parana (8) -:- Rio Branco FC (6)  
 
20:00Pst Agua Santa (1) -:- Rio Claro (5)  
20:00Pst EC Sao Bernardo (16) -:- Atibaia (8)  
20:00Pst Sertaozinho (13) -:- Juventus S. P. (6)  
21:00Pst Audax Sao Paulo (15) -:- Portuguesa Santista (9)  
21:00Pst Velo Clube (10) -:- Red Bull Brasil (4)  
23:00Pst XV De Piracicaba (3) -:- Taubate (14)  
 
21:00FT Fortaleza EC (1) 2 - 1 Bahia (3) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Sport Recife (15) 0 - 4 Ceara (2) 0 - 2 
23:15FT ABC (9) 1 - 1 Sampaio Correa (8) 0 - 0 
23:15FT CSA (7) 2 - 2 4 de Julho (14) 1 - 1 
 
17:00FT Asfb (17) 2 - 1 Asec-k (12) 1 - 1 
17:00Pst Salitas (1) -:- US Ouagadougou (14)  
19:15FT AS Police (7) 0 - 0 Kozaf (18) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Eding Sport Fc (9) 1 - 0 Fovu Club (4) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Union Douala (6) 2 - 0 Yafoot (11) 1 - 0 
16:30FT PWD Bamenda (5) 0 - 0 Bamboutos (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT AS Fortuna (1) 0 - 0 Dragon De Yaounde (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Avion FC (8) 1 - 2 Stade Renard (3) 0 - 2 
 
14:00FT Young Sports Academy (10) 0 - 0 Apejes (4) 0 - 0 
15:00Pst Cotonsport (2) -:- UMS De Loum (9)  
15:00FT Les Astres (5) 2 - 1 Colombe (6) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Canon Yaounde (3) 2 - 0 Panthere (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT New Star (8) 1 - 1 Tonnerre Kalara (7) 0 - 0 
 
00:00FT Union La Calera (1) 1 - 0 Union Espanola (12) 0 - 0
16:00FT D. Melipilla (10) 1 - 1 Nublense (7) 1 - 0 
23:00FT Universidad de Chile (14) 1 - 1 Huachipato (13) 0 - 1 
 
00:30FT Real Cartagena (9) 2 - 1 Leones FC (4) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Quindio (3) 1 - 0 Depor FC (8) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Orsomarso (10) 1 - 2 Cortulua (5) 0 - 2 
22:00FT Real Santander (16) 3 - 1 Fortaleza FC (7) 1 - 1 
23:00FT Union Magdalena (2) 4 - 1 Barranquilla (15) 1 - 0 
 
16:30Pst Dauphin Noirs (14) -:- Lubumbashi Sport (15)  
 
12:55FT NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (10) 0 - 2 HNK Hajduk Split (5) 0 - 1
15:00FT Istra 1961 (9) 0 - 2 NK Osijek (2) 0 - 1
17:05FT Sibenik (6) 1 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb (1) 0 - 0 
20:00FT HNK Gorica (3) 3 - 4 HNK Rijeka (4) 0 - 2
 
16:30FT Junak Sinj (18) 4 - 2 Medjimurje Cakovec (15) 3 - 1 
 
15:00FT A.E. Zakakiou (14) 1 - 3 Onisillos Sotiras 2014 (5) 1 - 2 
15:00FT Ahironas Liopetriou (9) 1 - 1 Othellos Athienou (3) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Alki Oroklinis (7) 1 - 1 Aris Limassol (2) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Asil Lisis (8) 0 - 1 A.O. Ayias Napas (4) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Kourris Erimis (15) 3 - 0 Anagennisi Derynias (10) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Omonia Aradippou (6) 2 - 1 Ypsonas (17) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Thoi Lakatamias (18) 1 - 4 PO Xylotympou 2006 (11) 1 - 1 
 
15:00FT Apep Pitsilias (10) 1 - 0 Ormideia (4) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Elpida Astromeriti (12) 1 - 1 Iraklis Yerolakkou (7) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Enad P. Chrisohous (15) 3 - 1 Elia Lythrodonta (14) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Halkanoras Idaliou (5) 2 - 0 Amathus Ay. Tichona (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Meap Pera Choriou N. (8) 2 - 4 Olympias Limpion (2) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Sigma Olomouc (9) 0 - 1 Pardubice (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Opava (17) 1 - 2 Slovacko (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Slovan Liberec (6) 0 - 0 Banik Ostrava (8) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Sparta Praha (3) 7 - 2 Teplice (15) 4 - 1 
 
16:30FT Blansko (11) 2 - 0 Varnsdorf (9) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Prostejov (3) 3 - 5 Vlasim (6) 2 - 2 
16:30FT Slavoj Vysehrad (14) 0 - 4 MFK Chrudim (5) 0 - 2 
16:30FT Trinec (12) 2 - 2 Dukla Praha (10) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT Holbaek (12) 0 - 2 Naesby (10) 0 - 2 
 
14:00FT Fortuna Hjorring W (3) 1 - 2 HB Koege W (1) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Koldingq W (4) 1 - 2 Brondby W (2) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Thisted W (5) 1 - 0 Farum BK W (6) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT AGF W (2) 2 - 0 ASA Aarhus W (5) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Odense W (1) 3 - 0 Sundby BK W (6) 1 - 0 
16:00FT B93 W (4) 0 - 1 Aalborg BK W (3) 0 - 1 
 
11:30FT Solroed FC W (3) 3 - 1 Fredensborg BI W (6) 1 - 1 
12:00FT BSF W (4) 1 - 0 Naesby W (2) 1 - 0 
12:00Pst Damsoe W (8) -:- FB W (7)  
12:00FT Osterbro IF W (5) 0 - 2 Herlufsholm W (1) 0 - 1 
 
19:15FT Delfin SC (9) 1 - 1 Deportivo Cuenca (7) 1 - 0 
21:30FT LDU de Quito (4) 0 - 0 Mushuc Runa SC (3) 0 - 0 
 
15:00Pst Aswan Sc (12) -:- Al Ahly (4)  
19:00FT Al Masry (2) 1 - 0 El Geish (13) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Ismaily SC (17) 1 - 2 Ceramica Cleopatra (7) 1 - 0 
 
13:30FT Huddersfield (20) 1 - 1 Brentford (4) 1 - 0
 
14:00FT Southend (23) 0 - 2 Carlisle (9) 0 - 1 
 
16:00Canc Atherton Collieries (9) 0 - 0 Warrington Town (4)  
16:00Canc Bamber Bridge (20) 0 - 0 Radcliffe Borough (14)  
16:00Canc Basford United (2) 0 - 0 Matlock Town (8)  
16:00Canc Buxton (3) 0 - 0 Nantwich Town (15)  
16:00Canc FC Utd of Manchester (13) 0 - 0 Hyde United (17)  
16:00Canc Morpeth Town FC (16) 0 - 0 Lancaster (12)  
16:00Canc Scarborough (11) 0 - 0 Stalybridge (18)  
16:00Canc South Shields (6) 0 - 0 Ashton United (19)  
16:00Canc Stafford Rangers (22) 0 - 0 Grantham Town (21)  
16:00Canc Whitby (7) 0 - 0 Gainsborough (10)  
16:00Canc Witton Albion (5) 0 - 0 Mickleover Sports (1)  
 
16:00Canc Barwell (22) 0 - 0 Biggleswade Town (16)  
16:00Canc Bromsgrove Sporting (19) 0 - 0 Kings Langley (9)  
16:00Canc Hednesford Town (20) 0 - 0 Alvechurch (17)  
16:00Canc Hitchin (10) 0 - 0 Rushall Olympic (4)  
16:00Canc Leiston FC (21) 0 - 0 Tamworth (5)  
16:00Canc Nuneaton (15) 0 - 0 Needham Market (2)  
16:00Canc Peterborough Sports (12) 0 - 0 Banbury United (18)  
16:00Canc Redditch (6) 0 - 0 Lowestoft Town (14)  
16:00Canc Royston Town (8) 0 - 0 Coalville (1)  
16:00Canc St Ives (11) 0 - 0 Stourbridge (7)  
16:00Canc Stratford (3) 0 - 0 AFC Rushden & Diamonds (13)  
 
16:00Canc AFC Hornchurch (9) 0 - 0 Cheshunt (2)  
16:00Canc Bishop S Stortford (8) 0 - 0 Worthing (1)  
16:00Canc Bognor Regis (14) 0 - 0 Cray Wanderers (7)  
16:00Canc Bowers (13) 0 - 0 Folkestone (6)  
16:00Canc Corinthian Casuals (17) 0 - 0 Wingate & Finchley (16)  
16:00Canc Haringey Borough (11) 0 - 0 Carshalton Athletic (5)  
16:00Canc Horsham (10) 0 - 0 East Thurrock United (21)  
16:00Canc Leatherhead (12) 0 - 0 Brightlingsea Regent (19)  
16:00Canc Margate (20) 0 - 0 Enfield Town (3)  
16:00Canc Merstham (22) 0 - 0 Lewes (18)  
16:00Canc Potters Bar Town (15) 0 - 0 Kingstonian (4)  
 
16:00Canc Chesham United (7) 0 - 0 Truro City (4)  
16:00Canc Dorchester (19) 0 - 0 Hayes & Yeading (10)  
16:00Canc Farnborough (18) 0 - 0 Merthyr  
16:00Canc Gosport Borough (11) 0 - 0 Hendon (9)  
16:00Canc Metropolitan Police (5) 0 - 0 Hartley Wintney (14)  
16:00Canc Swindon Supermarine (6) 0 - 0 Salisbury (3)  
16:00Canc Tiverton (2) 0 - 0 Beaconsfield (20)  
16:00Canc Weston Super Mare (15) 0 - 0 Poole Town (1)  
16:00Canc Wimborne Town (13) 0 - 0 Taunton Town (8)  
16:00Canc Yate Town (17) 0 - 0 Walton Casuals (12)  
 
12:00FT Crystal Palace U18 (4) 4 - 0 Southampton U18 (26) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Leicester City U18 (24) 3 - 4 Reading U18 (21) 2 - 2 
14:00FT Aston Villa U18 (10) 0 - 2 Brighton (6) 0 - 2 
 
12:00FT Kalju Nomme (5) 0 - 1 Trans Narva (3) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT B68 Toftir II (1) 5 - 1 FC Hoyvik (7)  
16:30FT NSI Runavik III (4) 4 - 0 Royn (9)  
16:30FT Skala II (10) 0 - 3 07 Vestur II (3)  
17:30FT IF Fuglafjordur II (5) 4 - 2 AB Argir II (6)  
18:20FT Undrid FF (2) 2 - 0 TB Tvoeroyri II (8)  
 
14:00AP * Honka 0 - 0(4 - 2) PK-35 0 - 0 
16:00FT HIFK Elsinki 0 - 3 HJK Helsinki 0 - 0 
16:00AET * Inter Turku 1 - 0 SJK 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Toulouse (3) 4 - 1 Nancy (9) 1 - 1
20:00FT Ajaccio (11) 3 - 0 Valenciennes (8) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Caen (15) 1 - 1 PAU (16) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Clermont Foot (2) 0 - 0 Niort (14) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Estac Troyes (1) 1 - 0 Guingamp (18) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Grenoble (4) 2 - 2 Chateauroux (20) 2 - 1 
20:00FT Rodez (13) 2 - 2 Chambly Thelle FC (19) 2 - 1 
20:00FT Sochaux (7) 1 - 2 Paris FC (5) 0 - 1 
 
20:00FT Boulogne (17) 2 - 2 Orleans (4) 1 - 2 
20:00FT Red Star FC 93 (6) 0 - 1 Stade Briochin (5) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Villefranche (3) 1 - 0 Concarneau (7) 0 - 0 
 
18:00Pst Blois F.41 (13) -:- Chateaubriant (2)  
18:00Pst Chartres (8) -:- Plabennec ST (6)  
18:00Pst Fleury Merogis (5) -:- Caen B (4)  
18:00Pst Guingamp B (11) -:- Vannes (15)  
18:00Pst Rouen (10) -:- US Granvillaise (7)  
18:00Pst Saint-Malo (14) -:- Poissy (16)  
18:00Pst Saint Pryve (1) -:- Sainte-Genevieve (3)  
18:00Pst Versailles 78 FC (9) -:- Lorient II (12)  
 
18:00Pst Auxerre B (8) -:- Entente S St Gratien (14)  
18:00Pst Beauvais (7) -:- Haguenau (3)  
18:00Pst Gazelec FC Ajaccio (10) -:- Epinal (2)  
18:00Pst Reims II (13) -:- Belfort (11)  
18:00Pst Saint Quentin (16) -:- Lens II (9)  
18:00Pst Schiltigheim (15) -:- Bobigny AC (4)  
18:00Pst Sedan (12) -:- Metz B (5)  
18:30Pst Gobelins (1) -:- St Maur Lusitanos (6)  
 
16:00Pst Lyon II (10) -:- Jura Sud Foot (14)  
18:00Pst Frejus-Saint-Raphael (5) -:- Monts dOr Azergues (2)  
18:00Pst Hyeres (7) -:- Toulon (3)  
18:00Pst Louhans-Cuiseaux (13) -:- Aubagne (1)  
18:00Pst Marignane (16) -:- Andrezieux (6)  
18:00Pst Marseille II (15) -:- Martigues (4)  
18:00Pst Saint Priest (9) -:- Monaco II (12)  
18:00Pst Vallieres (11) -:- RC Grasse (8)  
 
16:00Pst Le Puy (3) -:- Les Herbiers (6)  
18:00Pst Angers B (7) -:- Canet Roussillon (12)  
18:00Pst Bourges Foot (9) -:- Bourges 18 (15)  
18:00Pst Colomiers (4) -:- Bergerac (11)  
18:00Pst Moulins Yzeure (8) -:- Chamalieres FC (13)  
18:00Pst Nantes B (10) -:- Angouleme (14)  
18:00Pst Trelissac FC (2) -:- Beziers (1)  
19:00Pst Stade Montois (16) -:- Romorantin (5)  
 
14:30FT Bordeaux W (3) 1 - 0 GPSO 92 Issy W (11) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Le Havre W (12) 0 - 2 Dijon W (8) 0 - 2 
14:30FT Montpellier W (6) 0 - 4 Reims W (7) 0 - 2 
 
12:00FT Dinamo Batumi (2) 1 - 1 Lokomotivi Tbilisi (5) 1 - 1 
13:45FT FC Saburtalo (4) 0 - 0 FC Telavi (8) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Dinamo Tbilisi (1) 1 - 0 Dila Gori (3) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT FC Heidenheim (5) 0 - 1 SpVgg Greuther Furth (3) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Karlsruher SC (7) 0 - 1 VfL Osnabruck (16) 0 - 0
13:00FT VfL Bochum (1) 2 - 1 Holstein Kiel (4) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT Bayern Munich II (16) 2 - 3 VfB Lubeck (19) 1 - 1 
14:00FT FC Kaiserslautern (18) 3 - 1 Hallescher FC (12) 1 - 0 
14:00FT FC Magdeburg (14) 2 - 0 FC Ingolstadt 04 (3) 1 - 0 
14:00FT KFC Uerdingen 05 (17) 1 - 3 TSV 1860 Munich (4) 0 - 3 
14:00FT SC Verl (7) 1 - 2 MSV Duisburg (13) 0 - 1 
14:00FT SV Wehen (6) 2 - 2 FC Saarbrucken (5) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Waldhof Mannheim (11) 1 - 0 FSV Zwickau (10) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT 1899 Hoffenheim II (18) 4 - 2 Bayern Alzenau (21) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Bahlinger SC (8) 1 - 0 VfB Stuttgart II (9) 0 - 0 
14:00FT FC Astoria Walldorf (19) 1 - 2 KSV Hessen Kassel (14) 0 - 2 
14:00FT FSV Frankfurt (6) 0 - 0 FC 08 Homburg (7) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Kickers Offenbach (2) 1 - 0 SSV ULM 1846 (3) 1 - 0 
14:00FT SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach (17) 1 - 1 FC Giessen (16) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Tsg Balingen (10) 0 - 1 SC Freiburg II (1) 0 - 0 
14:00FT TSV Steinbach (5) 1 - 1 FK Pirmasens (15) 0 - 0 
14:00FT TuS RW Koblenz (11) 1 - 1 SV Elversberg (4) 1 - 0 
14:00FT VfR Aalen (13) 2 - 1 Eintracht Stadtallendorf (22) 2 - 1 
 
14:00FT Ahlen (20) 1 - 1 Fortuna Dusseldorf II (7) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Alemannia Aachen (14) 2 - 3 Sv Straelen (11) 0 - 2 
14:00FT FC Koln II (5) 2 - 1 Bergisch Gladbach 09 (19) 1 - 0 
14:00FT FC Wegberg-beeck (15) 0 - 0 SV Lippstadt 08 (18) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Rot-weiss Essen (2) 5 - 0 FC Schalke 04 II (9) 3 - 0 
14:00FT SC Wiedenbruck 2000 (10) 2 - 1 Rot-weiss Oberhausen (8) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Wuppertaler SV (13) 2 - 1 VfB Homberg (17) 0 - 1 
 
14:00Pst FC Pipinsried (1) -:- TSV 1880 Wasserburg (4)  
14:00Pst SV Pullach (16) -:- TSV Dachau (14)  
14:00Pst TSV 1861 Noerdlingen (18) -:- FC Ismaning (10)  
14:00Pst TSV Landsberg (15) -:- SV Kirchanschoring (9)  
14:00Pst TSV Schwabmuenchen (7) -:- TSV Kottern (5)  
14:00Pst Tuerkspor Augsburg (8) -:- FC Deisenhofen (2)  
18:00Pst FC Ingolstadt 04 II (3) -:- TSV Schwaben Augsburg (17)  
 
14:00FT Atromitos Athinon (5) 1 - 1 Apollon Smirnis (4) 0 - 0 
16:15FT OFI (6) 2 - 1 PAS Giannina (2) 0 - 1 
18:30FT Lamia (3) 1 - 1 Volos NFC (1) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Larisa (7) 1 - 1 Panetolikos (8) 1 - 0 
 
13:45FT Ergotelis (4) 2 - 3 Trikala (9) 1 - 1 
13:45FT Kissamikos (5) 1 - 0 Diagoras Rodou (7) 0 - 0 
13:45FT Xanthi FC (3) 1 - 1 AE Karaiskakis (12) 1 - 0 
 
11:00FT Asteras Vlahioti (8) 0 - 0 Rodos (4) 0 - 0 
 
14:45FT Paks (4) 3 - 1 MTK Budapest (5) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Zalaegerszegi TE (10) 2 - 0 Diosgyori VTK (12) 1 - 0 
19:30FT Budapest Honved (9) 2 - 2 Ujpest (8) 2 - 2 
 
14:00FT Shahr Khodro (10) 1 - 1 Persepolis FC (1) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Naft Masjed Soleyman (12) 0 - 2 Nassaji Mazandaran (15) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Tractor Sazi (8) 0 - 0 Mes Rafsanjan (5) 0 - 0 
15:00FT ZOB Ahan (13) 1 - 0 Sanat Naft (9) 1 - 0 
16:20FT Esteghlal FC (3) 0 - 0 Paykan (11) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Al Karkh (10) 0 - 1 Naft Maysan (8) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Al Minaa (12) 1 - 0 Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya (16) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Baghdad FC (9) 1 - 0 Al Kahraba (17) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Al Talaba (15) 1 - 0 Al Diwaniya (14) 1 - 0 
 
12:30FT Carrarese (15) 0 - 1 Como (1) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Albinoleffe (7) 1 - 3 Pro Vercelli (3) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Pontedera (8) 2 - 2 Pro Sesto (17) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Renate (4) 1 - 2 Olbia (12) 1 - 0 
15:00FT US Grosseto (11) 1 - 1 Giana Erminio (16) 0 - 1 
17:30FT Lecco (6) 0 - 1 Pro Patria (5) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Livorno (19) 5 - 0 Pistoiese (18) 2 - 0 
17:30FT Novara (10) 0 - 0 Pergolettese (14) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Piacenza (13) 1 - 1 Lucchese (20) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Alessandria (2) 2 - 0 Juventus U23 (9) 1 - 0 
 
12:30FT Matelica (8) 1 - 0 Sambenedettese (9) 0 - 0
12:30FT Modena (4) 3 - 1 Arezzo (19) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Gubbio (12) 0 - 4 Carpi (13) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Legnago Salus (16) 2 - 3 Sudtirol (2) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Virtus Verona (11) 0 - 3 Perugia (3) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Vis Pesaro (15) 2 - 1 Imolese (18) 1 - 0 
17:30FT R.C. Cesena (7) 0 - 0 Mantova (10) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Feralpisalo (5) 1 - 2 AJ Fano (17) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Ravenna (20) 0 - 0 Fermana (14) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Triestina (6) 1 - 0 Calcio Padova (1) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Casertana (10) 2 - 3 Palermo (8) 1 - 3 
15:00FT Catania (5) 1 - 0 Viterbese (12) 0 - 0 
15:00Canc Paganese (17) 0 - 0 Trapani  
15:00FT Potenza (14) 0 - 2 Juve Stabia (6) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Teramo (9) 2 - 1 Turris (15) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Ternana (1) 4 - 1 Avellino (2) 3 - 0 
15:00FT Vibonese (16) 0 - 1 Bari (3) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Virtus Francavilla (13) 1 - 0 Cavese (19) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Catanzaro (4) 1 - 0 Bisceglie (18) 0 - 0 
 
10:00FT Genoa U19 (7) 1 - 0 Roma Primavera (2) 1 - 0 
10:30FT Inter Primavera (3) 0 - 0 SPAL 2013 Primavera (6) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Fiorentina U19 (8) 5 - 2 Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC Primavera (16) 4 - 1 
15:00Pst Juventus Primavera (4) -:- Empoli U19 (11)  
15:00FT Lazio Primavera (14) 1 - 4 Sampdoria U19 (1) 1 - 2 
 
06:00FT Yokohama F. Marinos (3) 1 - 1 Shonan Bellmare (12) 0 - 0
07:00FT Avispa Fukuoka (11) 1 - 2 Consadole Sapporo (14) 0 - 1
07:00FT Nagoya Grampus (2) 0 - 0 FC Tokyo (8) 0 - 0
07:00FT Vegalta Sendai (19) 0 - 2 Vissel Kobe (4) 0 - 2
07:05FT Sanfrecce Hiroshima (7) 0 - 0 Gamba Osaka (17) 0 - 0
08:05FT Urawa (10) 2 - 1 Kashima (15) 1 - 1
10:00FT Yokohama FC (20) 1 - 1 Kashiwa Reysol (16) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Kawasaki Frontale (1) 2 - 0 Oita Trinita (18) 1 - 0
 
07:00FT Kitakyushu (16) 0 - 0 Montedio Yamagata (19) 0 - 0 
07:00FT V-varen Nagasaki (9) 2 - 1 Ventforet Kofu (6) 1 - 0 
10:00FT FC Ryukyu (2) 0 - 0 Omiya Ardija (13) 0 - 0 
 
06:00FT Grulla Morioka (1) 3 - 2 FC Imabari (13) 0 - 0 
 
06:00FT FC Osaka (2) 2 - 1 Kochi United (9) 0 - 0 
06:00FT Honda FC (1) 0 - 0 Veertien Mie (7) 0 - 0 
06:00FT Nara Club (13) 0 - 1 Verspah Oita (11) 0 - 0 
07:30FT FC TIAMO Hirakata (8) 1 - 1 Matsue City FC (12) 1 - 0 
 
13:00Pst Mathare United (17) -:- Vihiga United FC (16)  
14:00Pst Homeboyz (8) -:- Western Stima (15)  
14:00Pst Ulinzi Stars (13) -:- Kariobangi Sharks (4)  
14:15Pst AFC Leopards (3) -:- Nzoia Sugar (12)  
15:00Pst Western Stima (15) -:- Posta Rangers FC (14)  
15:00Pst Zoo Kericho (18) -:- Ulinzi Stars (13)  
 
15:00FT Arberia (9) 1 - 3 Drita (1) 1 - 2 
15:00FT Drenica (8) 2 - 0 Trepca 89 (5) 1 - 0 
 
12:00FT Riga FC (1) 6 - 1 Spartaks Jurmala (6) 2 - 0 
14:00Canc Noah Jurmala 0 - 0 BFC Daugava (2)  
15:00FT BFC Daugava (2) 3 - 2 FS Metta/Lu (7) 2 - 1 
 
15:00FT Dziugas (5) 1 - 1 Zalgiris Kaunas (4) 1 - 1 
 
13:00FT FA Siauliai (2) 1 - 1 Banga Gargzdai B (8) 0 - 0 
13:00FT FK Babrungas (4) 1 - 0 Suduva B (14) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Lietava Jonava (1) 5 - 1 Klaipeda (5) 3 - 1 
14:00FT BFA (12) 0 - 1 FK Minija (10) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT UNA Strassen (11) 1 - 3 Victoria Rosport (10) 0 - 3 
17:00FT RM Hamm Benfica (15) 0 - 2 Fola Esch (1) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Kuala Lumpur FA (5) 0 - 0 Sabah FA (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Penang (4) 2 - 1 Perak (8) 1 - 1 
15:00FT UiTM FC (12) 0 - 2 Selangor (6) 0 - 2 
 
10:45FT Kelantan FA (4) 0 - 1 Selangor United (1) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Negeri Sembilan (3) 0 - 0 Kuching FA (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Terengganu City II (7) 1 - 1 Pdrm (8) 1 - 0 
 
03:30FT Puebla (4) 3 - 1 Mazatlan FC (11) 1 - 1
05:30FT FC Juarez (17) 0 - 1 Cruz Azul (1) 0 - 0 
 
00:00FT Necaxa W (14) 2 - 0 FC Juarez W (17) 1 - 0 
01:00FT Queretaro W (13) 1 - 0 Club Leon W (16) 1 - 0 
18:00FT CD Guadalajara Chivas W (2) 4 - 1 Pumas UNAM W (5) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT FK Podgorica (5) 2 - 1 Rudar Pljevlja (4) 2 - 1 
15:00FT FK Petrovac (10) 0 - 0 FK Decic (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Titograd (9) 0 - 4 Sutjeska (2) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Iskra Danilovgrad (6) 1 - 1 Jezero (8) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Buducnost Podgorica (1) 0 - 1 Zeta (7) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Moghreb Tetouan (13) 3 - 0 CR Khemis Zemamra (16) 1 - 0 
18:15FT Difaa El Jadida (14) 0 - 0 Chabab Mohammedia (8) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Youssoufia Berrechid (10) 0 - 1 Mouloudia Oujda (4) 0 - 1 
 
14:30Canc AFC Amsterdam (1) 0 - 0 Excelsior Maassluis (14)  
14:30Canc Noordwijk (17) 0 - 0 GVVV Veenendaal (12)  
15:00Canc ASWH (2) 0 - 0 Koninklijke HFC (10)  
15:00Canc Ijsselmeervogels (5) 0 - 0 HHC (9)  
15:00Canc Jong FC Volendam (11) 0 - 0 Katwijk (8)  
15:30Canc Quick Boys (4) 0 - 0 Spakenburg (3)  
15:30Canc Rijnsburgse Boys (6) 0 - 0 TEC (13)  
15:30Canc SVV Scheveningen (16) 0 - 0 Kozakken Boys (7)  
18:00Canc De Treffers (18) 0 - 0 Jong Sparta Rotterdam (15)  
 
17:00FT Sunshine Stars (16) 0 - 0 Akwa United (3) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT FK Kozuv Gevgelija (4) 0 - 1 FK Osogovo (5) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FK Tikves (2) 4 - 1 FK Plackovica (9) 3 - 1 
15:00FT Bregalnica Stip (1) 3 - 1 FK Pobeda (8) 3 - 1 
15:00FT FK Kit-Go Pehcevo (3) 2 - 1 FK Rosoman 83 (10) 2 - 0 
15:00FT FK Sasa (6) 1 - 0 FK Sloga 1934 Vinica (7) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT FK Ohrid (3) 1 - 1 FK Korabi (5) 1 - 0 
15:00FT FK Skopje (1) 2 - 1 Teteks (8) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Vlazrimi 77 (6) 1 - 1 Kadino (7) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Veleshta (2) 2 - 1 FK Drita (9) 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT Coleraine FC (2) 0 - 0 Glenavon FC (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Glentoran FC (3) 4 - 0 Portadown FC (10) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Larne (4) 3 - 0 Carrick Rangers (11) 3 - 0 
16:00FT Warrenpoint Town (9) 0 - 5 Cliftonville FC (5) 0 - 3 
18:30FT Dungannon Swifts (12) 0 - 2 Linfield (1) 0 - 1 
 
12:30FT Wisla Plock (13) 0 - 1 Piast Gliwice (4) 0 - 0
17:30FT Legia Warszawa (1) 4 - 2 Pogon Szczecin (2) 4 - 1 
20:00FT Cracovia Krakow (14) 2 - 1 Lech Poznan (11) 1 - 1 
 
12:40FT GKS Jastrzebie (16) 1 - 2 Puszcza Niepolomice (9) 1 - 2 
12:40FT Miedz Legnica (8) 0 - 1 Radomiak Radom (3) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Resovia Rzeszow (15) 1 - 1 Odra Opole (10) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Stomil Olsztyn (14) 0 - 5 Sandecja Nowy Sacz (12) 0 - 3 
16:00FT Zaglebie Sosnowiec (17) 3 - 0 Widzew Lodz (7) 2 - 0 
17:00FT LKS Lodz (4) 1 - 0 GKS Belchatow (18) 0 - 0 
 
12:00FT Lech Poznan ll (17) 0 - 2 Pogon Siedlce (12) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Sokol Ostroda (9) 2 - 1 Olimpia Elblag (19) 0 - 0 
12:15FT Chojniczanka Chojnice (3) 1 - 3 SKRA Czestochowa (5) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Hutnik Nowa Huta (15) 1 - 3 Znicz Pruszkow (14) 1 - 1 
15:15FT Motor Lublin (11) 2 - 3 Slask Wroclaw ll (8) 0 - 2 
17:00FT GKS Katowice (2) 1 - 0 Olimpia Grudziadz (18) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Wigry Suwalki (4) 2 - 0 Kks 1925 Kalisz (6) 0 - 0 
 
12:00FT Vizela (2) 1 - 1 Estoril (1) 0 - 1 
16:00FT FC Porto B (18) 0 - 3 Arouca (6) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT Amarante (5) 0 - 1 Paredes (7)  
17:00FT Coimbroes (10) 2 - 1 Gondomar (3)  
17:00FT Maritimo B (4) 0 - 0 Trofense (1)  
17:00FT Salgueiros (6) 3 - 1 Pedras Rubras (9)  
17:00FT Vila Real (8) 2 - 2 leca (2)  
 
12:30FT Agueda (10) 0 - 1 S. Joao Ver (4)  
12:30FT Anadia (1) 4 - 0 Beira Mar (9)  
12:30FT Canelas 2010 (2) 0 - 0 Sanjoanense (5)  
12:30FT Lusitania Lourosa (3) 0 - 4 SC Espinho (8)  
12:30FT Lusitano FCV (11) 0 - 3 AD Castro Daire (6)  
12:30FT Valadares Gaia (7) 8 - 0 Vila Cortez (12)  
 
18:15FT Loures (5) 1 - 0 Pero Pinheiro (8)  
18:15FT Sacavenense (7) 4 - 3 SC Lourinhanense (11)  
18:15FT Sintrense (6) 4 - 3 Santarem (3)  
18:15FT Torreense (1) 4 - 0 Caldas (4)  
18:15FT UFC Almeirim (10) 1 - 2 Alverca (2)  
 
17:00FT Belenenses SAD B (9) 0 - 0 Oriental (11)  
17:00FT Fabril Barreiro (10) 1 - 2 Estrela da Amadora (1)  
17:00FT Olimpico Montijo (12) 0 - 4 Real (5)  
17:00FT Oriental Dragon (3) 3 - 0 Praiense (4)  
17:00FT Rabo de Peixe (7) 0 - 2 Fontinhas (6)  
17:00FT Sporting CP B (2) 2 - 0 Ideal (8)  
 
15:00FT Al-Gharafa (4) 0 - 2 Al Sadd (1) 0 - 1 
17:15FT Al Wakrah (8) 0 - 0 Al-Khor (11) 0 - 0 
17:15FT UMM Salal (10) 3 - 2 Al-Rayyan SC (3) 2 - 0 
19:30FT Al-Arabi SC (7) 2 - 3 Al-Duhail SC (2) 2 - 2 
19:30FT Al Kharaitiyat (12) 1 - 2 Al Ahli Doha (5) 1 - 1 
19:30FT Qatar SC (6) 1 - 2 Al-Sailiya (9) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Bradu Borca (9) 2 - 1 CSM Pascani (10) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Bucovina Radauti (2) 1 - 0 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt (5) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Dante Botosani (7) 2 - 1 SJ Vaslui (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Husana Husi (4) 0 - 0 Foresta Suceava (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Somuz Falticeni (6) 3 - 0 Stiinta Miroslava (3) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT ACS Gloria Bistrita (3) 2 - 0 CS Luceafarul Oradea (10) 1 - 0 
16:00FT CSC Sanmartin (8) 3 - 1 Progresul Somcuta Mare (7) 2 - 0 
16:00FT CSM Satu Mare (9) 1 - 0 ACS 1910 Oradea (6) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Minaur Baia Mare (1) 2 - 1 SCM Zalau (2) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Sportul Simleu (4) 3 - 2 Somesul Dej (5) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Csm Ramnicu Sarat (6) 1 - 2 Viitorul Ianca (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Otelul Galati (1) 11 - 0 CS Faurei (8) 4 - 0 
16:00FT Sporting Liesti (4) 1 - 0 Avantul Valea Marului (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Sportul Chiscani (9) 0 - 4 CSM Focsani 2007 (3) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT CS Hunedoara (8) 0 - 1 Ariesul Turda (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Metalurgistul Cugir (2) 2 - 0 ACS Industria Galda (10) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Sanatatea Cluj (6) 1 - 2 Avantul Reghin (3) 1 - 1 
 
13:00FT Rotor Volgograd (14) 0 - 2 Lokomotiv Moscow (3) 0 - 1
15:30FT Krasnodar (10) 0 - 5 Akhmat Grozny (11) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Rubin (5) 1 - 0 PFC Sochi (7) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Dinamo Moscow (6) 4 - 0 FC UFA (15) 2 - 0 
 
07:00FT Ska-Khabarovsk (12) 1 - 0 Orenburg (3) 1 - 0
13:00FT Akron Tolyatti (17) 0 - 0 Tom Tomsk (19) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Krylya Sovetov (1) 4 - 0 Tekstilshtik-Telekom (14) 2 - 0
13:00FT Veles Moscow (7) 1 - 1 Enisey (10) 0 - 0
14:00FT Shinnik Yaroslavl (22) 0 - 1 Dinamo Bryansk (20) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Fakel Voronezh (9) 1 - 1 FK Neftekhimik (8) 1 - 1
15:00FT FC Chayka (13) 0 - 2 Spartak Moscow 2 (16) 0 - 2 
15:00FT FC Torpedo Moscow (5) 1 - 0 Irtysh Omsk (18) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Volgar Astrakhan (11) 1 - 0 FC Alania Vladikavkaz (4) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Baltika (6) 1 - 2 Nizhny Novgorod (2) 1 - 1 
 
12:00FT Lokomotiv Moscow B (8) 1 - 2 FC Chita (16) 0 - 1 
13:00Canc Murom (10) 0 - 0 Zenit Irkutsk (12)  
 
19:45FT Al Akhdoud (1) 1 - 1 Al-Taqdom (11) 1 - 0 
19:45FT Al-Ansar (8) 0 - 2 Al-Lewaa (12) 0 - 1 
19:45FT Al Arabi SC (10) 2 - 2 Al Qaisoma (3) 0 - 1 
19:45FT Al-sadd (6) 0 - 1 Al Entesar (7) 0 - 0 
19:45FT Al Zulfi (9) 0 - 1 Al-Hjazz (13) 0 - 1 
19:45FT Bisha (2) 2 - 0 Al Jndal (4) 0 - 0 
19:45FT Kumait (14) 0 - 0 Al Safa (5) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Arbroath (8) 2 - 1 Alloa Athletic (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Dunfermline (5) 0 - 0 Heart of Midlothian (1) 0 - 0 
 
16:00Canc Clyde (9) 0 - 0 Partick (2)  
16:00Canc Dumbarton (8) 0 - 0 Cove Rangers (3)
16:00Canc East Fife (6) 0 - 0 Montrose (5)  
16:00Canc Falkirk (1) 0 - 0 Airdrieonians (4)  
16:00Canc Peterhead (7) 0 - 0 Forfar Athletic (10)  
 
16:00FT Annan Athletic (9) 0 - 3 Elgin City (5) 0 - 2 
16:00Canc Brechin (10) 0 - 0 Stirling Albion (3)  
16:00FT Cowdenbeath (8) 0 - 1 Albion Rovers (7) 0 - 1 
16:00Canc Cowdenbeath (8) 0 - 0 Annan Athletic (9)  
16:00Canc Edinburgh City (2) 0 - 0 Stranraer (4)  
16:00Canc Elgin City (5) 0 - 0 Stenhousemuir (6)  
16:00Canc Queens Park (1) 0 - 0 Albion Rovers (7)  
16:00FT Queens Park (1) 1 - 0 Stirling Albion (3) 1 - 0 
 
13:15FT Dumbarton 0 - 1 Aberdeen 0 - 0 
16:00FT Ayr Utd 0 - 1 Clyde 0 - 1 
16:00AET Brora Rangers 1 - 3 Stranraer * 1 - 0 
16:00FT Dundee Utd 2 - 1 Partick 0 - 1 
16:00FT Dundee 0 - 1 St Johnstone 0 - 1 
16:00AET East Fife 1 - 2 Morton * 0 - 0 
16:00AP * Forfar Athletic 2 - 2(5 - 3) Edinburgh City 1 - 2 
16:00FT Formartine United 0 - 5 Motherwell 0 - 2 
16:00FT Fraserburgh 2 - 4 Montrose 2 - 2 
16:00FT Hamilton Academical 0 - 3 St Mirren 0 - 1 
16:00AET * Livingston 2 - 1 Raith Rovers 0 - 1 
16:00FT Stenhousemuir 0 - 4 Kilmarnock 0 - 2 
20:30FT Celtic 3 - 0 Falkirk 0 - 0 
 
14:55FT Indjija (17) 1 - 0 RAD (15) 0 - 0 
14:55FT Javor (13) 1 - 1 Backa (20) 0 - 1 
14:55FT Radnik Surdulica (5) 2 - 1 FK Zlatibor (18) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Napredak (16) 1 - 4 FK Crvena Zvezda (1) 0 - 2 
19:05FT FK Partizan (2) 3 - 0 Metalac GM (10) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Borac Cacak (10) 1 - 1 FK IMT Beograd (4) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Buducnost Dobanovci (7) 1 - 1 Zeleznicar Pancevo (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Fk Loznica (5) 2 - 1 Radnicki Sremska M. (14) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Jagodina (12) 1 - 1 Dinamo Vranje (15) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Radnicki 1923 (1) 0 - 0 Kabel Novi Sad (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Zarkovo (6) 1 - 0 Radnicki Pirot (16) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Zemun (17) 1 - 2 FK Graficar (9) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Kolubara (3) 2 - 1 Sloga Kraljevo (18) 1 - 1 
 
17:00FT FC Nitra (5) 1 - 0 MFK Ruzomberok (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT FK Pohronie (2) 1 - 2 SKF Sered (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Zemplin Michalovce (4) 1 - 0 FK Senica (6) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT FC Kosice (5) 0 - 4 FC petrzalka 1898 (6) 0 - 2 
16:00FT FK Poprad (15) 2 - 4 MFK Skalica (3) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Liptovsky Mikulas (2) 1 - 0 Dukla Banska Bystrica (1) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Partizan Bardejov (13) 0 - 0 KFC Komarno (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Puchov (8) 0 - 1 MFK Dubnica (12) 0 - 1 
 
16:00Pst brda (16) -:- DOB (3)  
16:00Pst Drava Ptuj (12) -:- Nk Brezice (4)  
16:00Pst Fuzinar (9) -:- Krka (2)  
16:00Pst Krsko (10) -:- Beltinci (11)  
16:00Pst Nafta (6) -:- Smartno 1928 (15)  
16:00Pst Primorje (14) -:- Bilje (5)  
16:00Pst Rudar Velenje (7) -:- Radomlje (1)  
16:00Pst Triglav Kranj (8) -:- Jadran Dekani (13)  
 
15:00FT Maccabi (4) 1 - 1 Golden Arrows (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Cape Town City (7) 0 - 0 Baroka FC (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Maritzburg Utd (13) 5 - 1 Chippa United (15) 2 - 1 
 
07:00FT Suwon Bluewings (6) 1 - 3 Jeonbuk Motors (1) 0 - 1
09:30FT Seongnam FC (3) 0 - 1 Ulsan Hyundai FC (2) 0 - 1 
12:00FT FC Seoul (4) 0 - 1 Gangwon FC (5) 0 - 0 
 
06:30FT Asan Mugunghwa (3) 2 - 1 Gyeongnam FC (10) 1 - 1 
09:00FT Busan I Park (8) 1 - 1 Ansan Greeners (5) 0 - 1 
 
08:00FT Daejeon Korail (13) 0 - 0 Gimhae (10) 0 - 0 
08:00FT Changwon City (5) 2 - 3 Gimpo Citizen (7) 1 - 1
08:00FT Gyeongju KHNP FC (4) 2 - 0 Mokpo City (6) 2 - 0 
 
14:00FT UD Logrones (16) 1 - 0 Tenerife (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Girona (7) 3 - 1 Ponferradina (8) 1 - 0 
18:15FT CD Castellon (18) 1 - 0 Oviedo (15) 0 - 0 
 
19:00FT Atletico Saguntino (3) 0 - 0 CD Eldense (1)  
19:00FT Roda CF (6) 0 - 0 Elche B (5)  
 
14:00FT Beti Kozkor (2) 3 - 2 Corellano (8)  
14:00FT Beti Onak (7) 2 - 4 CD Valle de Egues (3)  
14:00FT CD Subiza (10) 1 - 2 CD Huarte (4)  
14:00FT River Ega (11) 1 - 2 UCD Burlades (6)  
14:00FT UDC Txantrea (9) 0 - 0 CD Pamplona (5)  
 
14:00FT Cantolagua (5) 3 - 1 Fontellas (11)  
14:00FT CD Cortes (4) 2 - 2 Pena Sport (1)  
14:00FT CD Lourdes (9) 1 - 0 Bidezarra (10)  
14:00FT CD Murchante (6) 1 - 0 Pena Azagresa (8)  
14:00FT Cirbonero (2) 4 - 0 CD Baztan (7)  
 
12:00Pst Atletico Madrid W (7) -:- Deportivo La Coruna W (18)  
12:00FT Real Sociedad W (5) 0 - 1 Eibar W (12) 0 - 1 
12:30FT Rayo Vallecano W (13) 3 - 3 Valencia W (10) 3 - 1 
14:00FT Madrid CFF W (4) 2 - 4 Granad. Tenerife W (6) 1 - 1 
 
13:00FT Oerebro Syrianska IF (9) 0 - 3 Sollentuna FK (3) 0 - 2 
15:00FT IFK Haninge BRB (11) 2 - 0 Hudiksvalls Ff (15) 2 - 0 
16:00FT IF Sylvia (10) 0 - 2 Sandvikens IF (6) 0 - 2 
 
13:00FT FC Trollhaettan (6) 1 - 2 Lindome Gif (2) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Skovde AIK (10) 1 - 0 Qviding FIF (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Assyriska Turabdin (4) 1 - 0 ljungSKile SK (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT FC Linkoping City (16) 0 - 4 Vaenersborgs IF (1) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Oskarshamns AIK (8) 2 - 1 Utsiktens BK (7) 2 - 0 
 
18:15FT Lausanne (5) 2 - 1 FC Luzern (8) 2 - 0 
20:30FT FC ST. Gallen (7) 1 - 1 FC Zurich (6) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT FC Aarau (3) 1 - 0 FC Schaffhausen (5) 1 - 0 
18:15FT FC Thun (2) 3 - 1 FC Wil 1900 (7) 0 - 0 
18:15FT FC Winterthur (6) 0 - 1 FC Chiasso (10) 0 - 1 
18:15FT Grasshoppers (1) 1 - 4 Neuchatel Xamax FC (8) 0 - 2 
18:15FT SC Kriens (9) 1 - 1 FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy (4) 0 - 1 
 
16:00Awd AC Bellinzona (14) 0 - 0 FC Breitenrain Bern (9)  
16:00Awd FC Basel II (10) 0 - 0 FC Bavois (4)  
16:00Awd FC Black Stars (13) 0 - 0 Stade Nyonnais (8)  
16:00Awd FC Koniz (15) 0 - 0 Etoile Carouge FC (7)  
16:00Awd Rapperswil (3) 0 - 0 Yverdon-Sport FC (1)  
16:00Awd SC Cham (2) 0 - 0 Munsingen (16)  
16:00Awd SC YF Juventus (5) 0 - 0 SC Bruhl (6)  
16:00Awd Sion II (12) 0 - 0 FC Zurich II (11)  
 
02:00FT Manu Ura (8) 1 - 6 Tiare Tahiti (6)  
05:30FT Aorai (13) 1 - 2 AS Jeunes Tahitiens (9)  
 
15:00FT AS Gabes (1) 0 - 0 Menzel Bouzelfa (6)  
15:00FT Ben Arous (5) 0 - 0 Sfax Railways (4)  
15:00FT ES Djerba Midoun (2) 0 - 1 Kalaa Sport (3)  
 
12:30FT Kayserispor (17) 1 - 1 Goztepe (10) 1 - 0
15:00FT Rizespor (14) 0 - 0 Fatih Karagumruk AS (9) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Sivasspor (7) 0 - 0 Trabzonspor (4) 0 - 0
18:00FT Hatayspor (8) 3 - 0 Galatasaray (3) 2 - 0 
 
12:30FT Tuzlaspor (9) 0 - 2 Samsunspor (3) 0 - 0
15:00FT Giresunspor (1) 0 - 0 Istanbulspor AS (4) 0 - 0
15:00FT Osmanlispor (17) 4 - 2 Akhisar Belediye (16) 2 - 1 
18:00FT Adana Demirspor (2) 2 - 0 Keciorengucu (7) 1 - 0 
 
15:45FT Al-Jazira (1) 3 - 2 Al-Wasl FC (9) 2 - 1 
15:45FT Khorfakkan (10) 2 - 3 Ajman (12) 1 - 2 
18:15FT Sharjah FC (4) 1 - 1 Baniyas SC (2) 1 - 1 
 
14:00FT Express FC (3) 3 - 1 URA FC (2) 3 - 0 
15:00FT Kyetume (14) 0 - 3 Police FC (4) 0 - 1 
 
13:00FT FC Mariupol (9) 4 - 3 Ingulets Petrove (10) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Rukh Vynnyky (13) 0 - 2 Zorya Luhansk (3) 0 - 1 
18:30FT Desna Chernihiv (4) 2 - 0 Olimpik Donetsk (12) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT Hong Linh Ha Tinh (14) 3 - 5 Thanh HOA (9) 2 - 1 
13:00FT Than Quang Ninh (3) 1 - 0 Becamex Binh Duong (5) 1 - 0 
14:15FT Viettel (2) 3 - 0 Sai Gon (13) 1 - 0 

Get live football scores from 03/04/2021 & the football fixtures from 03/04/2021 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 03/04/2021 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 03/04/2021 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

Livescore Data Services


advertisement