My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
19:00FT West Brom (19) 1 - 1 Wolves (12) 0 - 1 
21:15FT Burnley (15) 1 - 2 West Ham (6) 1 - 2 
 
18:00FT FSV Mainz 05 (12) 1 - 1 Hertha Berlin (13) 1 - 1 
 
20:45FT Torino (16) 1 - 0 Parma Calcio 1913 (20) 0 - 0
 
21:00FT Sevilla (4) 0 - 1 Athletic Club (9) 0 - 0
 
15:00FT Laci (3) 2 - 0 FK Kukesi (6) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Partizani (2) 1 - 0 Apolonia Fier (10) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Vllaznia (4) 0 - 0 Teuta Durres (1) 0 - 0 
 
20:00FT Nueva Chicago (17) 2 - 3 Deportivo Riestra (4) 1 - 1 
20:05FT Atlanta (1) 1 - 0 Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto (11) 1 - 0 
20:05FT Chacarita Juniors (8) 0 - 4 Gimnasia M. (3) 0 - 2
22:10FT Tigre (2) 1 - 0 Quilmes (9) 0 - 0 
 
20:30FT Central Cordoba (1) 0 - 0 Berazategui (10) 0 - 0 
20:30FT El Porvenir (11) 1 - 0 Ituzaingo (3) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Midland (14) 1 - 1 Claypole (15) 0 - 0 
 
10:00Awd Noah (1) 3 - 0 Lori FC (7)  
 
10:00Canc Alashkert FC II 0 - 0 Banants II (5)  
 
16:00FT Keshla FC (8) 0 - 3 Neftchi Baku (2) 0 - 1 
18:15FT Sabail (7) 1 - 0 Qabala (6) 0 - 0 
 
21:00FT Azuriz (5) 1 - 0 Atletico Paranaense (7)  
21:00FT Parana (3) 2 - 0 Rio Branco FC (11)  
23:00FT Cascavel CR (12) 0 - 4 Londrina (4)  
 
01:00FT Guarani Campinas (9) 2 - 1 Novorizontino (6) 1 - 0 
01:00FT Santo Andre (12) 0 - 1 Palmeiras (5) 0 - 1 
03:15FT Corinthians (2) 2 - 2 Sao Paulo (1) 1 - 1 
03:15FT Ituano (11) 2 - 1 Ponte Preta (10) 1 - 1 
 
01:00FT Santos W (4) 2 - 1 Corinthians W (2) 1 - 0 
01:00FT Sao Jose W (12) 0 - 1 Real Brasilia W (6) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Botafogo W (14) 2 - 0 Napoli Cacadorense W (16) 1 - 0 
 
14:15FT Hebar Pazardzhik (6) 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Sofia (2) 0 - 1 
16:00Awd Pirin Blagoevgrad (1) 3 - 0 Kariana Erden (16)  
 
02:30FT Deportes Santa Cruz (2) 1 - 0 D. Puerto Montt (3)  
17:00FT Magallanes (11) 0 - 3 Deportes Temuco (5)  
18:00FT Barnechea (8) 3 - 1 Deportes Iquique (15)  
18:00FT Deportes Copiapo (10) 2 - 2 Santiago Morning (9)  
21:30FT San Luis (14) 1 - 2 Union San Felipe (12)  
 
15:30FT FC Simba (12) 0 - 1 Blessing FC (7)  
 
21:30FT Ghazl El Mahalla (8) 1 - 0 Al Ahly (2) 1 - 0 
 
16:00Canc Aldershot Town (15) 0 - 0 Dover  
16:00FT Boreham Wood (12) 5 - 1 Kings Lynn (21) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Bromley (8) 1 - 0 Hartlepool (4) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Chesterfield (6) 0 - 2 Torquay (2) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Dagenham & Redbridge (11) 3 - 1 Woking (20) 2 - 0 
16:00Canc Eastleigh (10) 0 - 0 Macclesfield  
16:00FT Maidenhead (13) 2 - 2 Wrexham (9) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Solihull Moors (14) 4 - 0 Altrincham (17) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Stockport (3) 4 - 0 Wealdstone (19) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Weymouth (18) 0 - 2 Barnet (22) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Yeovil Town (16) 0 - 3 FC Halifax Town (7) 0 - 1 
 
16:00Canc AFC Fylde (2) 0 - 0 AFC Telford United (14)  
16:00Canc Alfreton (21) 0 - 0 Blyth Spartans (22)  
16:00Canc Brackley Town (4) 0 - 0 Hereford (12)  
16:00Canc Chester (3) 0 - 0 Bradford Park Avenue (15)  
16:00Canc Curzon Ashton (16) 0 - 0 Guiseley AFC (20)  
16:00Canc Darlington 1883 (19) 0 - 0 Southport (17)  
16:00Canc Farsley Celtic (11) 0 - 0 Chorley (7)  
16:00Canc Gateshead (10) 0 - 0 Kettering (18)  
16:00Canc Kidderminster (5) 0 - 0 Gloucester City (1)  
16:00Canc Leamington (9) 0 - 0 Spennymoor Town (13)  
16:00Canc York (8) 0 - 0 Boston Utd (6)  
 
16:00Canc Bath City (18) 0 - 0 Maidstone Utd (11)  
16:00Canc Billericay (15) 0 - 0 Hungerford Town (7)  
16:00Canc Braintree (19) 0 - 0 Havant & Wville (9)  
16:00Canc Dorking Wanderers (1) 0 - 0 St Albans (5)  
16:00Canc Eastbourne Borough (3) 0 - 0 Chippenham (16)  
16:00Canc Hampton & Richmond (6) 0 - 0 Welling (21)  
16:00Canc Hemel Hempstead Town (10) 0 - 0 Chelmsford (13)  
16:00Canc Oxford City (4) 0 - 0 Ebbsfleet United (8)  
16:00Canc Slough Town (20) 0 - 0 Concord Rangers (17)  
16:00Canc Tonbridge Angels (14) 0 - 0 Dulwich Hamlet (12)  
 
16:00Canc Atherton Collieries (9) 0 - 0 Lancaster (12)  
16:00Canc Bamber Bridge (20) 0 - 0 Warrington Town (4)  
16:00Canc Basford United (2) 0 - 0 Grantham Town (21)  
16:00Canc Buxton (3) 0 - 0 Hyde United (17)  
16:00Canc FC Utd of Manchester (13) 0 - 0 Radcliffe Borough (14)  
16:00Canc Gainsborough (10) 0 - 0 Matlock Town (8)  
16:00Canc Morpeth Town FC (16) 0 - 0 Whitby (7)  
16:00Canc South Shields (6) 0 - 0 Scarborough (11)  
16:00Canc Stafford Rangers (22) 0 - 0 Mickleover Sports (1)  
16:00Canc Stalybridge (18) 0 - 0 Ashton United (19)  
16:00Canc Witton Albion (5) 0 - 0 Nantwich Town (15)  
 
16:00Canc Barwell (22) 0 - 0 Banbury United (18)  
16:00Canc Bromsgrove Sporting (19) 0 - 0 Stourbridge (7)  
16:00Canc Hednesford Town (20) 0 - 0 Tamworth (5)  
16:00Canc Hitchin (10) 0 - 0 Kings Langley (9)  
16:00Canc Leiston FC (21) 0 - 0 Needham Market (2)  
16:00Canc Nuneaton (15) 0 - 0 Coalville (1)  
16:00Canc Peterborough Sports (12) 0 - 0 Biggleswade Town (16)  
16:00Canc Redditch (6) 0 - 0 Alvechurch (17)  
16:00Canc Royston Town (8) 0 - 0 Lowestoft Town (14)  
16:00Canc St Ives (11) 0 - 0 AFC Rushden & Diamonds (13)  
16:00Canc Stratford (3) 0 - 0 Rushall Olympic (4)  
 
16:00Canc AFC Hornchurch (9) 0 - 0 Brightlingsea Regent (19)  
16:00Canc Bishop S Stortford (8) 0 - 0 Kingstonian (4)  
16:00Canc Bognor Regis (14) 0 - 0 Worthing (1)  
16:00Canc Bowers (13) 0 - 0 East Thurrock United (21)  
16:00Canc Corinthian Casuals (17) 0 - 0 Cheshunt (2)  
16:00Canc Haringey Borough (11) 0 - 0 Wingate & Finchley (16)  
16:00Canc Horsham (10) 0 - 0 Lewes (18)  
16:00Canc Leatherhead (12) 0 - 0 Carshalton Athletic (5)  
16:00Canc Margate (20) 0 - 0 Cray Wanderers (7)  
16:00Canc Merstham (22) 0 - 0 Folkestone (6)  
16:00Canc Potters Bar Town (15) 0 - 0 Enfield Town (3)  
 
16:00Canc Chesham United (7) 0 - 0 Hendon (9)  
16:00Canc Farnborough (18) 0 - 0 Hayes & Yeading (10)  
16:00Canc Gosport Borough (11) 0 - 0 Hartley Wintney (14)  
16:00Canc Harrow Borough (16) 0 - 0 Walton Casuals (12)  
16:00Canc Metropolitan Police (5) 0 - 0 Beaconsfield (20)  
16:00Canc Swindon Supermarine (6) 0 - 0 Merthyr  
16:00Canc Tiverton (2) 0 - 0 Taunton Town (8)  
16:00Canc Weston Super Mare (15) 0 - 0 Truro City (4)  
16:00Canc Wimborne Town (13) 0 - 0 Poole Town (1)  
16:00Canc Yate Town (17) 0 - 0 Salisbury (3)  
 
14:00FT Crystal Palace U23 (3) 3 - 2 Middlesbrough U23 (6) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Leeds United U23 (1) 5 - 2 Burnley U23 (7) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Stoke City U23 (2) 0 - 0 Sunderland U23 (5) 0 - 0 
 
17:30FT AC Oulu (11) 0 - 2 Ilves Tampere (8) 0 - 2 
17:30FT FC Lahti (7) 2 - 1 Inter Turku (1) 1 - 0 
17:30FT HIFK Elsinki (5) 2 - 0 Haka (12) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Honka (9) 0 - 2 IFK Mariehamn (4) 0 - 1 
17:30FT SJK (10) 1 - 1 Kooteepee (6) 0 - 1 
 
20:45FT Grenoble (4) 1 - 2 Clermont Foot (2) 0 - 2
 
19:00FT Red Star FC 93 (5) 0 - 0 Quevilly (2) 0 - 0 
 
20:00AET MOL Fehervar 0 - 1 Ujpest * 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Trento (1) 1 - 1 Caldiero Terme (6) 0 - 1 
 
17:30FT AS Tanda (7) 1 - 2 Stella Club (4)  
17:30FT Bouake FC (6) 1 - 2 SOA (2)  
20:00FT ASEC Mimosas (1) 2 - 1 SOL FC (5)  
 
21:30FT Al Hussein SC (8) 2 - 0 Al Aqaba (6) 1 - 0 
 
12:00FT FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK (6) 1 - 1 Kairat Almaty (4) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Akzhayik (3) 3 - 2 Zhetysu (14) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Ordabasy (7) 0 - 1 FC Arys (10) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Shakhter Karagandy (12) 1 - 1 FC Kaysar (13) 1 - 0 
 
20:30FT Al Kuwait (3) 3 - 0 Kazma (4) 1 - 0 
20:30FT Al Sahel (9) 0 - 1 Al Qadsia (2) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Dziugas (7) 1 - 1 Banga Gargzdai (8) 0 - 1 
17:00FT FK Panevezys (4) 2 - 1 Zalgiris Kaunas (3) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Pkns FC (6) 3 - 1 Kelantan FA (7) 3 - 0 
 
18:30FT Soni AC de Gao (19) 1 - 1 Nianan (18)  
 
00:00FT CR Khemis Zemamra (16) 1 - 1 Raja Casablanca (2) 0 - 0 
00:00FT Moghreb Tetouan (11) 1 - 1 Rapide Oued ZEM (15) 1 - 0 
00:00FT Wydad AC (1) 4 - 0 Renaissance Berkane (6) 1 - 0 
 
20:00FT Jong PSV (14) 0 - 0 FC OSS (10) 0 - 0 
20:00FT NEC Nijmegen (7) 0 - 2 NAC Breda (5) 0 - 2
 
00:00FT Atletico Chiriqui (8) 0 - 1 Veraguas CD (4) 0 - 0 
00:00FT Plaza Amador (2) 2 - 0 CD Arabe Unido (10) 2 - 0 
00:00FT San Francisco FC (12) 0 - 0 Herrera FC (5) 0 - 0 
00:00FT Tauro FC (9) 0 - 0 Alianza FC (11) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Piast Gliwice (4) 2 - 0 Podbeskidzie (16) 1 - 0
17:30FT Cracovia Krakow (12) 1 - 0 Gornik Zabrze (10) 1 - 0
 
17:30FT Vilafranquense (18) 1 - 3 Varzim (16) 0 - 2 
21:00FT Academica (5) 0 - 1 Arouca (3) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT Drogheda Utd (4) 1 - 1 Bohemians (7) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Shamrock Rovers (1) 3 - 0 Waterford United (10) 2 - 0 
18:45FT Longford Town FC (9) 2 - 2 Dundalk (6) 2 - 1 
18:45FT Sligo Rovers (3) 1 - 1 St. Patricks Ath. (2) 0 - 0 
20:45FT Derry City (8) 1 - 2 Finn Harps (5) 1 - 0
 
09:00FT Sakhalin (14) 1 - 1 FK Sokol Saratov (4) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Krasny (9) 2 - 1 Salyut Belgorod (3) 2 - 0 
13:00FT Kvant Obninsk (13) 2 - 2 Kaluga (7) 1 - 2 
15:00FT Metallurg Lipetsk (1) 3 - 1 Strogino Moscow (6) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Metalurg Vidnoe (16) 1 - 1 FC Saturn Ramenskoye (5) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Zvezda Ryazan (2) 3 - 1 Znamya Noginsk (8) 2 - 1 
 
11:00FT Changnyeong WFC W (7) 1 - 1 Gumi Sportstoto W (6) 1 - 0 
11:00FT Gyeongju Khnp W (1) 1 - 1 Hwacheon KSPO W (4) 1 - 0 
11:00FT Red Angels W (2) 1 - 2 Suwon W (3) 0 - 1 
11:00FT Seoul Amazones W (5) 2 - 1 Boeun Sangmu W (8) 1 - 1 
 
18:00FT Sabadell (20) 2 - 0 Rayo Vallecano (7) 0 - 0
21:00FT Albacete (22) 0 - 1 Alcorcon (17) 0 - 1
 
18:30FT Djurgardens IF (1) 3 - 1 Malmo FF (3) 1 - 0
18:30FT Mjallby AIF (9) 1 - 0 Degerfors IF (11) 0 - 0 
 
19:00FT IF Sylvia (4) 1 - 0 IK Frej (16) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Istanbul Basaksehir (14) 2 - 1 Ankaragucu (19) 0 - 1
15:00FT Kasimpasa (13) 3 - 0 Alanyaspor (7) 2 - 0
15:00FT Yeni Malatyaspor (15) 1 - 1 Kayserispor (17) 0 - 1
19:30FT Fenerbahce (3) 3 - 1 Erzurum BB (18) 3 - 0
19:30FT Gaziantep FK (9) 0 - 1 Sivasspor (5) 0 - 1
 
19:00FT Al-Ittihad Kalba (7) 1 - 1 Al Ain (6) 1 - 1
19:00FT Al Nasr (5) 3 - 2 Al-Dhafra (11) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Al-Wasl FC (9) 1 - 2 Khorfakkan (10) 0 - 2 
21:00FT Ajman (12) 3 - 3 Al-Jazira (1) 1 - 2 
21:00FT Baniyas SC (2) 0 - 0 Shabab Al Ahli Dubai (3) 0 - 0
21:00FT Sharjah FC (4) 3 - 0 Hatta SC (14) 0 - 0 
 
01:30FT Miami FC (8) 2 - 1 Loudoun United (27) 2 - 0 

Get live football scores from 03/05/2021 & the football fixtures from 03/05/2021 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 03/05/2021 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 03/05/2021 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

Livescore Data Services


advertisement