My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
13:30FT Chelsea (10) 4 - 0 Crystal Palace (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Everton (1) 4 - 2 Brighton (16) 2 - 1 
18:30FT Leeds (6) 1 - 1 Manchester City (13) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Newcastle (14) 3 - 1 Burnley (18) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT Valladolid (20) 1 - 2 Eibar (11) 1 - 1
16:00FT Atletico Madrid (5) 0 - 0 Villarreal (4) 0 - 0
18:30FT Elche (8) 0 - 0 Huesca (18) 0 - 0
18:30FT Real Sociedad (1) 3 - 0 Getafe (9) 1 - 0
21:00FT Valencia (14) 0 - 2 Real Betis (10) 0 - 1
 
16:15FT Waasland-Beveren (17) 1 - 1 Genk (8) 0 - 0
18:30FT AS Eupen (12) 1 - 2 Cercle Brugge (9) 1 - 1
18:30FT OH Leuven (6) 2 - 1 Zulte Waregem (16) 1 - 0
20:45FT St. Truiden (14) 0 - 0 Kortrijk (11) 0 - 0
 
22:00FT Gremio (9) 1 - 1 Internacional (1) 0 - 0
 
17:00FT Lens (7) 2 - 0 Saint Etienne (13) 1 - 0
21:00FT Nice (5) 2 - 1 Nantes (15) 1 - 1
 
15:30FT Borussia Dortmund (3) 4 - 0 SC Freiburg (13) 1 - 0
15:30FT Eintracht Frankfurt (8) 2 - 1 1899 Hoffenheim (9) 0 - 1
15:30FT FC Koln (16) 1 - 3 Borussia Monchengladbach (6) 0 - 2
15:30FT VfB Stuttgart (5) 1 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen (4) 0 - 1
15:30FT Werder Bremen (7) 1 - 0 Arminia Bielefeld (14) 1 - 0
18:30FT RB Leipzig (1) 4 - 0 FC Schalke 04 (17) 3 - 0
 
15:00FT Sassuolo (3) 4 - 1 Crotone (20) 1 - 0
20:45FT Udinese (18) 0 - 1 AS Roma (9) 0 - 0
 
16:30FT Vitesse (2) 3 - 0 Heracles (13) 2 - 0
20:00FT VVV Venlo (14) 1 - 2 ADO Den Haag (15) 1 - 1
21:00FT Twente (6) 1 - 1 Emmen (16) 0 - 0
 
17:00FT Santa Clara (6) 0 - 0 GIL Vicente (12) 0 - 0
19:30FT FC Porto (2) 2 - 3 Maritimo (11) 1 - 1
22:00FT Tondela (13) 0 - 4 SC Braga (4) 0 - 4
 
14:00Pst Lori FC (5) -:- Alashkert (3)  
14:00Pst Van (4) -:- Ararat Yerevan (2)  
 
14:00Pst Pyunik II (7) -:- BKMA (1)  
 
07:30FT Campbelltown City (3) 0 - 0 Adelaide United II (10) 0 - 0 
07:30FT Modbury Jets (11) 1 - 5 NE Metrostars (2) 0 - 1 
10:30FT Adelaide Olympic (8) 2 - 1 Adelaide City FC (6) 0 - 0 
 
06:15FT Olympia (5) 1 - 2 Devonport City (1) 1 - 1 
06:15FT Riverside Olympic (7) 1 - 3 Launceston City (8) 0 - 2 
08:30FT Glenorchy Knights (2) 1 - 1 South Hobart (3) 0 - 0 
10:30FT Kingborough Lions (4) 5 - 2 Clarence United (6) 3 - 1 
 
07:00FT The Lakes (4) 2 - 2 New Farm United (12) 2 - 0 
09:00FT Ipswich City (11) 0 - 1 Brisbane Athletic (2) 0 - 0 
10:00FT AC Carina (7) 1 - 1 North Pine (10) 0 - 1 
10:00FT Virginia United (8) 1 - 3 Samford Rangers (1) 0 - 1 
11:00FT Annerley (9) 0 - 2 Mt Gravatt Hawks (3) 0 - 1 
 
07:30FT Playford City Patriots (5) 3 - 1 Adelaide Victory (10) 0 - 0 
07:30FT Seaford Rangers (12) 1 - 5 White City (4) 0 - 4 
07:30FT Sturt Lions (2) 1 - 2 Adelaide Hills (6) 0 - 0 
07:30FT West Adelaide (3) 1 - 2 South Adelaide (1) 0 - 1 
07:30FT Western Strikers (7) 1 - 1 Fulham United FC (9) 0 - 0 
11:30FT Vipers FC (11) 3 - 4 West Torrens Birkalla (8) 1 - 3 
 
09:00FT Logan Lightning (2) 3 - 2 SWQ Thunder (1) 1 - 0 
10:30FT Souths United (10) 4 - 4 Mitchelton (3) 2 - 2 
11:00FT Western Pride (5) 2 - 4 Wolves (4) 2 - 0 
 
17:00FT Admira Wacker (9) 3 - 1 Ried (11) 2 - 0
17:00FT Wolfsberger AC (10) 2 - 4 SKN ST. Polten (5) 1 - 3
17:00FT WSG Wattens (7) 0 - 2 Austria Vienna (6) 0 - 0
 
12:30FT Rapid Vienna (Am) (15) 2 - 3 SV Lafnitz (3) 1 - 0
14:30FT Austria Lustenau (7) 4 - 0 SK Vorwarts Steyr (13) 2 - 0
14:30FT FC BW Linz (5) 1 - 2 FC Dornbirn 1913 (8) 0 - 0
14:30FT SV Kapfenberg (10) 0 - 0 Austria Vienna (Am) (16) 0 - 0
 
16:00FT ATSV Stadl-Paura (13) 1 - 5 SC weiz (9) 1 - 1 
16:00FT SV Ried (Am) (12) 4 - 1 Wolfsberger AC II (8) 2 - 1 
19:00FT Sturm Graz (Am) (6) 2 - 3 SV Spittal (14) 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT SK Bischofshofen (4) 2 - 0 SV Austria Salzburg (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT SV Seekirchen (3) 1 - 3 SV Kuchl (1) 0 - 1 
16:00FT USK Anif (6) 1 - 1 TSV St. Johann (8) 0 - 1 
17:00FT FC Pinzgau (7) 0 - 1 SV Grodig (5) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Salzburger AK 1914 (9) 2 - 2 SV Wals Grunau (10) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT FC Kufstein (5) 1 - 2 SVG Reichenau (4) 0 - 1 
16:00FT SV Hall (10) 2 - 5 Telfs (9) 0 - 4 
16:00FT Wacker Innsbruck (Am) (6) 1 - 2 Worgl (3) 1 - 1 
18:00FT SC Schwaz (8) 0 - 2 FC Kitzbuhel (1) 0 - 1 
 
12:00FT Qabala (8) 1 - 1 Sumqayit (1) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Zira (3) 1 - 0 Neftchi Baku (2) 0 - 0 
 
17:30FT Al Hala (10) 1 - 2 Muharraq Club (2) 1 - 1 
17:30FT Hidd SCC (1) 2 - 1 Manama Club (6) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Riffa SC (3) 4 - 0 Al Najma Club (4) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT Khimik Svetlogorsk (14) 0 - 1 FC Lida (8) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Oshmyany (9) 0 - 1 FC Smorgon (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FC Gomel (2) 4 - 2 FC Orsha (11) 1 - 1 
 
17:00Canc Waasland-Beveren 0 - 0 RWDM 47 (7)  
 
14:30FT Standard Liege W (3) 4 - 0 Genk W (5) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Club Brugge W (4) 0 - 0 Zulte Waregem W (7) 0 - 0 
 
20:00Pst FCV Dender EH -:- KFC Dessel Sport  
20:00Awd KFC Mandel United (4) 5 - 0 Roeselare (16)  
20:00FT K.S.K. Heist (3) 1 - 0 Olympic Charleroi (9) 0 - 0 
20:00Pst RFC de Liege (11) -:- Francs Borains (6)  
 
15:30FT Hnk Capljina (16) 1 - 1 Jedinstvo Bihac (6) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Igman Konjic (12) 3 - 1 Gorazde (8) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Nk Slaven Zivinice (15) 1 - 1 Buducnost (10) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Rudar Kakanj (2) 1 - 0 Zvijezda (7) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Travnik (9) 1 - 0 Bratstvo Gracanica (3) 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT Drina Zvornik (13) 1 - 1 Zvijezda (3) 0 - 1 
15:30FT FK Borac Kozarska Dubica (8) 1 - 2 Sloboda Novi Grad (2) 0 - 2 
15:30FT FK Jedinstvo Brcko (14) 0 - 0 Rudar Prijedor (1) 0 - 0 
15:30FT FK Leotar (4) 2 - 0 Zeljeznicar Banja Luka (9) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Fk Podrinje (16) 1 - 0 Kozara Gradiska (11) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Fk Tekstilac Derventa (10) 2 - 0 Fk Sutjeska Foca (15) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Modrica (5) 1 - 2 Slavija Sarajevo (6) 0 - 1 
 
00:15FT CRB (7) 3 - 1 Avai (11) 1 - 0
00:15FT Operario-PR (12) 1 - 1 Vitoria (14) 0 - 0
02:30FT Botafogo SP (19) 1 - 0 Parana (5) 1 - 0
16:00FT America Mineiro (2) 0 - 0 Guarani Campinas (13) 0 - 0
21:00FT Nautico Recife (16) 0 - 1 Confianca-Se (8) 0 - 1
21:30FT Brasilia (15) 0 - 1 Chapecoense-SC (1) 0 - 0
21:30FT Sampaio Correa (9) 1 - 0 CSA (10) 1 - 0
 
22:00FT Manaus FC (5) 1 - 0 Imperatriz (10) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Treze (8) 2 - 0 Botafogo PB (9) 2 - 0 
 
01:00FT Ituano (7) 0 - 0 Sao Bento (9) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Sao Jose (8) 2 - 0 Ypiranga-RS (2) 1 - 0 
 
20:30FT Moto Club (4) 2 - 0 River AC (3) 0 - 0 
20:30FT SE Juventude (2) 1 - 2 Altos (1) 0 - 2 
22:00FT Bare (6) 2 - 3 Sinop FC (8) 0 - 1 
 
21:00FT America-RN (1) 3 - 1 Afogados (4) 0 - 0 
 
21:00FT Coruripe (6) 1 - 0 Frei Paulistano (7) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Jacyoba AC (8) 2 - 2 AO Itabaiana (4) 0 - 1 
 
21:00FT Gama (1) 5 - 0 Caldense (4) 1 - 0 
 
20:00FT Bangu (5) 2 - 2 Cabofriense (1) 2 - 1 
20:00FT Portuguesa-Rj (6) 3 - 1 Nacional-PR (7) 1 - 0 
 
21:00FT Marcilio Dias (5) 0 - 0 Novorizontino (1) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Tubarao (7) 3 - 0 Sao Caetano (8) 1 - 0 
 
16:45FT Montana (12) 2 - 1 Slavia Sofia (13) 2 - 1 
19:15FT Levski Sofia (11) 0 - 0 Botev Vratsa (10) 0 - 0 
 
14:15FT Lokomotiv Sofia (1) 3 - 1 Pirin Blagoevgrad (3) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Ludogorets II (4) 3 - 2 Hebar Pazardzhik (6) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT Botev Novi Pazar (10) 3 - 2 Inter Dobrich (15) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Chernomorets Balchik (4) 2 - 0 Dorostol (13) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Atletik Kuklen (4) 0 - 0 Gigant Saedinenie (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Borislav Parvomay (10) 1 - 1 Chernomorets Burgas (3) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Haskovo (16) 1 - 0 Izvor Gorski Izvor (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Maritsa Plovdiv (7) 1 - 1 Rodopa Smolyan (8) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Nesebar (17) 1 - 1 Dimitrovgrad (9) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Rozova Dolina (6) 1 - 1 Zagorets Nova Zagora (1) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Spartak-S 94 Plovdiv (13) 1 - 2 Levski Karlovo (5) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Vereya Stara Zagora (18) 1 - 1 Karnobat (14) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Yambol 1915 (15) 0 - 0 Sokol Markovo (12) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Balkan Botevgrad (9) 0 - 1 Kyustendil (1) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Botev Ihtiman (8) 1 - 2 Marek (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi (11) 3 - 1 Granit Vladaya (13) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Perun Kresna (16) 0 - 4 Pirin Gotse Delchev (7) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Pirin Razlog (14) 1 - 1 Belasitsa Petrich (4) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Rilski Sportist (10) 2 - 2 Chavdar Etropole (5) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Slivnishki Geroy (12) 2 - 2 Oborishte (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Velbazhd (17) 1 - 0 Bansko (18) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Vihren (3) 3 - 1 Levski Chepintsi (15) 0 - 0 
 
17:30FT AS Police (7) 1 - 2 Salitas (2)  
17:30FT Asec-k (12) 0 - 1 Majestic (15)  
17:30FT Asfb (17) 1 - 2 ASFA Yennenga (10)  
17:30FT Sonabel (3) 4 - 1 Royal FC (18)  
19:45FT AS Leopards (13) 1 - 2 Usfa (1)  
 
16:00FT D. La Serena (18) 0 - 2 Union Espanola (2) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Antofagasta (4) 2 - 1 Cobresal (10) 0 - 1
21:00FT Curico Unido (8) 1 - 3 Everton de Vina (11) 0 - 1
23:30FT Colo Colo (17) 0 - 1 Huachipato (6) 0 - 0
 
08:00Canc Chongqing Lifan 0 - 0 Henan Jianye  
08:00Canc Dalian Aerbin 0 - 0 Tianjin Teda  
08:00Canc Guangzhou R&F 0 - 0 Hebei Zhongji  
08:00Canc Qingdao Huanghai 0 - 0 Guangzhou Evergrande FC  
08:00Canc Shanghai SIPG 0 - 0 Jiangsu Suning  
08:00Canc Shijiazhuang Y. J. 0 - 0 Shandong Luneng  
08:00Canc Tianjin Songjiang 0 - 0 Shanghai Shenhua  
08:00Canc Wuhan Zall 0 - 0 Beijing Guoan  
 
01:05FT Cucuta (18) 2 - 3 Santa Fe (2) 2 - 1
03:10FT Millonarios (13) 0 - 0 Bucaramanga (11) 0 - 0
21:00FT Deportivo Pasto (4) 2 - 1 Chico (19) 1 - 1
23:00FT Jaguares (17) 0 - 0 Deportivo Cali (3) 0 - 0
 
21:00FT Bogota FC (5) 3 - 0 Orsomarso (11) 2 - 0 
22:30FT Cortulua (2) 1 - 2 Valledupar (6) 0 - 1 
 
15:30Pst Lubumbashi Sport (16) -:- FC Saint Eloi Lupopo (8)  
16:30FT DC Motema Pembe (6) 2 - 2 RCK (15)  
 
17:00FT Sibenik (7) 0 - 2 NK Osijek (3) 0 - 0
19:05FT HNK Gorica (2) 2 - 1 HNK Hajduk Split (6) 0 - 1
 
15:30FT Kustosija (11) 3 - 2 Junak Sinj (17) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Opatija (4) 1 - 1 NK Osijek II (2) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Sesvete (3) 1 - 2 HNK Cibalia (12) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Solin (18) 1 - 2 Rudes (16) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Inter Zapresic (13) 1 - 1 Dugopolje (6) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Medjimurje Cakovec (5) 2 - 1 Croatia Zmijavci (10) 1 - 1 
 
17:30FT Anorthosis (2) 2 - 0 Olympiakos Nicosia (6) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Apollon Limassol (1) 2 - 1 Ethnikos Achnas (12) 2 - 1 
19:30FT Pafos FC (7) 1 - 0 Nea Salamis (14) 0 - 0 
 
14:30FT Akritas Chlorakas (7) 0 - 0 Alki Oroklinis (10) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Anagennisi Derynias (9) 2 - 1 Ahironas Liopetriou (11) 1 - 0 
14:30FT A.O. Ayias Napas (4) 2 - 0 Omonia Aradippou (12) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Asil Lisis (18) 1 - 0 A.E. Zakakiou (8) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Digenis Morphou (14) 1 - 0 Omonoia Psevda (5) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Onisillos Sotiras 2014 (6) 2 - 1 Thoi Lakatamias (16) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Paeek Kerynias (3) 1 - 0 Kourris Erimis (15) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Ypsonas (13) 2 - 3 Othellos Athienou (1) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT Amathus Ay. Tichona (14) 1 - 2 Halkanoras Idaliou (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Apona Anagias (3) 2 - 0 O Kormakitis (15) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Elia Lythrodonta (9) 1 - 0 Enad P. Chrisohous (16) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Olympias Limpion (2) 2 - 1 Meap Pera Choriou N. (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Peyia 2014 (6) 2 - 1 Ethnikos Assias (7) 0 - 0 
 
16:30FT Brno (18) 0 - 2 Karvina (8) 0 - 0
16:30FT Mlada Boleslav (14) 2 - 2 Ceske Budejovice (16) 2 - 1
16:30FT Opava (15) 2 - 1 Teplice (12) 1 - 1
19:00FT Sparta Praha (1) 2 - 1 FK Jablonec (6) 2 - 0
 
16:00FT Dukla Praha (5) 2 - 2 Lisen (3) 1 - 2 
16:00FT MFK Chrudim (7) 2 - 0 Varnsdorf (8) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Slavoj Vysehrad (13) 1 - 3 Usti nad Labem (4) 1 - 1 
 
13:00FT HB Koge (8) 0 - 3 Fremad Amager (6) 0 - 2
13:30FT Silkeborg (3) 4 - 2 Hobro (7) 2 - 0
14:00FT Skive (12) 1 - 1 Kolding FC (10) 0 - 0
15:00FT Esbjerg (4) 2 - 2 Viborg (1) 1 - 2
 
13:00FT B93 (3) 0 - 1 Frem (2) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Oure FA (13) 0 - 3 Middelfart (7) 0 - 2 
14:00FT Aarhus Fremad (8) 4 - 0 FC Sydvest 05 (9) 3 - 0 
14:00FT Brabrand (10) 1 - 0 Dalum (5) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Naesby (12) 2 - 2 Holbaek (11) 0 - 1 
 
13:30FT Kfum Bk Roskilde (10) 0 - 4 Nykobing FC (1) 0 - 2 
14:00FT AB Tarnby (14) 1 - 1 Vanlose (6) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Hillerod Fodbold (5) 1 - 0 FA 2000 (7) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Bronshoj BK (12) 1 - 1 Skovshoved IF (11) 0 - 1 
 
12:00FT BK Fremad Valby (11) 3 - 1 Tarnby FF (7)  
13:00FT Frederikssund IK (6) 4 - 2 Avedore (8)  
14:00FT BK Union (5) 0 - 2 Karlslunde If (1)  
14:00FT Ishoej IF (2) 4 - 0 Ballerup-Skovlunde (9)  
14:15FT Husum Bk (10) 2 - 1 Koege Nord FC (4)  
 
12:00FT B 1908 (7) 4 - 1 Otterup (8)  
13:00FT Greve (5) 2 - 0 IF Skjold Birkerod (9)  
14:30FT Vordingborg (10) 0 - 1 Herlev (2)  
 
13:00FT Tarup-Paarup (6) 3 - 0 Kolding FC B (11)  
13:30FT Hedensted (1) 3 - 0 OKS (7)  
15:00FT varde IF (8) 1 - 5 Marienlyst (2)  
16:00FT Horsens fS (10) 2 - 1 Viby (9)  
 
14:00FT Herning (11) 2 - 3 FC Djursland (8)  
15:00FT Tjorring (9) 0 - 4 IF Lyseng (1)  
15:30FT Kjellerup (4) 2 - 2 Aarhus II (6)  
 
12:00FT FC Koebenhavn U17 (1) 3 - 2 Esbjerg U17 (10)  
13:00FT Vejle U17 (14) 4 - 2 Broendby U17 (3)  
14:00FT AGF U17 (11) 4 - 3 AaB U17 (4)  
14:00FT Randers Freja U17 (6) 9 - 0 AC Horsens U17 (13)  
14:45FT SoenderjyskE U17 (5) 0 - 2 Silkeborg U17 (7)  
15:00FT OB U17 (12) 0 - 4 FC Nordsjaelland U17 (8)  
 
14:00FT Aalborg BK W (8) 1 - 2 HB Koege W (2) 1 - 0 
14:00FT AGF W (7) 0 - 1 Farum BK W (4) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Brondby W (1) 3 - 2 Koldingq W (5) 1 - 2 
15:00FT Thisted W (6) 2 - 2 Fortuna Hjorring W (3) 0 - 0 
 
02:00FT Aucas (6) 4 - 1 LDU Portoviejo (14) 1 - 0
22:30FT LDU de Quito (1) 2 - 0 Mushuc Runa SC (10) 2 - 0
22:30FT Orense SC (15) 1 - 3 Independiente del Valle (2) 1 - 2
 
19:00FT Puerto Quito (10) 0 - 1 Gualaceo SC (5) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Chacaritas (6) 0 - 0 Fuerza Amarilla (8) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT FC Masr (17) 1 - 1 ENPPI (6) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Wadi Degla (15) 1 - 0 Aswan Sc (14) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Misr El Makasa (10) 2 - 3 Pyramids (3) 0 - 2 
 
13:30FT Norwich (5) 0 - 1 Derby (22) 0 - 0
16:00FT Blackburn (10) 0 - 0 Cardiff (15) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Luton (9) 2 - 0 Wycombe (23) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Middlesbrough (13) 2 - 1 Barnsley (21) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Nottingham Forest (19) 1 - 2 Bristol City (2) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Reading (1) 1 - 0 Watford (3) 1 - 0
16:00FT Rotherham (18) 1 - 1 Huddersfield (14) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Sheffield Wednesday (24) 1 - 1 QPR (16) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Swansea (6) 2 - 1 Millwall (7) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT AFC Wimbledon (16) 1 - 2 Accrington ST (10) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Blackpool (17) 2 - 3 Lincoln (1) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Bristol Rovers (11) 2 - 0 Northampton (19) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Burton Albion (24) 2 - 4 Portsmouth (5) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Charlton (8) 0 - 0 Sunderland (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Hull City (3) 1 - 0 Plymouth (9) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Milton Keynes Dons (23) 1 - 1 Ipswich (4) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Peterborough (2) 3 - 1 Swindon Town (21) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Rochdale (15) 2 - 1 Fleetwood Town (12) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Shrewsbury (20) 1 - 1 Gillingham (14) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Wigan (18) 1 - 0 Doncaster (7) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Carlisle (7) 1 - 0 Barrow (19) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Colchester (9) 3 - 3 Oldham (22) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Crawley Town (13) 1 - 1 Southend (24) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Exeter City (5) 2 - 0 Cambridge United (2) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Forest Green (4) 1 - 1 Walsall (12) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Harrogate Town (6) 1 - 2 Bolton (18) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Leyton Orient (14) 0 - 2 Cheltenham (3) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Morecambe (11) 1 - 0 Port Vale (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Newport County (1) 2 - 1 Mansfield Town (21) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Stevenage (20) 0 - 1 Salford City (8) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Tranmere (16) 2 - 0 Scunthorpe (23) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Altrincham (23) 0 - 0 Weymouth (18) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Barnet (12) 1 - 5 Eastleigh (8) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Dover (22) 1 - 0 Notts County (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT FC Halifax Town (10) 2 - 0 Dagenham & Redbridge (19) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Hartlepool (3) 2 - 1 Aldershot Town (14) 1 - 0 
16:00Canc Macclesfield 0 - 0 Bromley (15)  
16:00FT Sutton Utd (6) 3 - 0 Maidenhead (13) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Torquay (2) 1 - 0 Stockport (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Woking (4) 2 - 1 Solihull Moors (5) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Wrexham (11) 2 - 1 Boreham Wood (16) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Kings Lynn (20) 2 - 2 Yeovil Town (17) 0 - 0
 
16:00FT Warrington Town (1) 1 - 0 Whitby (9) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Witton Albion (3) 2 - 0 Basford United (2) 2 - 0 
 
16:00FT Brightlingsea Regent (19) 1 - 1 East Thurrock United (21) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Leatherhead (10) 0 - 0 Margate (20) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Wingate & Finchley (17) 4 - 1 Lewes (18) 3 - 1 
 
16:00FT AFC Dunstable 1 - 2 Hemel Hempstead Town 0 - 1 
16:00AP * Alvechurch 2 - 2(4 - 2) Kidderminster 1 - 1 
16:00FT Ashton United 0 - 4 South Shields 0 - 2 
16:00AP * Barking 2 - 2(3 - 2) Kings Langley 1 - 0 
16:00FT Bath City 3 - 2 Winchester City 1 - 2 
16:00FT Bedfont Sports Club 2 - 0 Carshalton Athletic 0 - 0 
16:00FT Bishop S Stortford 1 - 0 Brentwood 0 - 0 
16:00FT Boston Utd 4 - 2 Mansfield Town 3 - 1 
16:00AP * Brackley Town 2 - 2(4 - 2) Billericay 0 - 1 
16:00AP * Bracknell Town 2 - 2(4 - 3) Marlow 1 - 0 
16:00FT Bradford Park Avenue 1 - 3 Spennymoor Town 1 - 0 
16:00FT Brantham Athletic 0 - 3 Aveley 0 - 1 
16:00FT Bury Town 4 - 1 Waltham Abbey 1 - 0 
16:00AP Buxton 0 - 0(2 - 4) Stafford Rangers * 0 - 0 
16:00AP * Canvey 2 - 2(4 - 3) Biggleswade FC 2 - 1 
16:00AP Chasetown 1 - 1(4 - 5) AFC Telford United * 1 - 0 
16:00FT Cheshunt 1 - 2 Cambridge City 0 - 1 
16:00FT Chichester City FC 2 - 1 Risborough Rangers 0 - 1 
16:00AP * Chippenham 2 - 2(5 - 4) Poole Town 2 - 1 
16:00FT Chipstead 1 - 0 East Grinstead Town 1 - 0 
16:00FT Chorley 2 - 1 Gateshead 2 - 0 
16:00AP * Christchurch 1 - 1(6 - 5) Gloucester City 0 - 0 
16:00FT Coalville 1 - 2 Alfreton 0 - 2 
16:00AP Corinthian Casuals 2 - 2(1 - 3) Dulwich Hamlet * 1 - 0 
16:00FT Corinthian 0 - 1 Hampton & Richmond 0 - 1 
16:00FT Curzon Ashton 1 - 2 FC Utd of Manchester 1 - 1 
16:00AP * Darlington 1883 2 - 2(5 - 4) Prescot Cables 1 - 0 
16:00FT Dartford 0 - 1 Slough Town 0 - 0 
16:00AP Dorking Wanderers 3 - 3(3 - 4) Eastbourne Borough * 2 - 2 
16:00AP * Ebbsfleet United 2 - 2(4 - 1) Hastings United 0 - 0 
16:00FT Farnborough 0 - 1 Tonbridge Angels 0 - 0 
16:00FT Farsley Celtic 2 - 1 Radcliffe Borough 2 - 0 
16:00FT Folkestone 0 - 3 Chatham Town 0 - 1 
16:00AP Frome 1 - 1(3 - 4) Larkhall Athletic * 0 - 0 
16:00FT Gosport Borough 1 - 3 Hereford 0 - 1 
16:00FT Grantham Town 0 - 1 Matlock Town 0 - 0 
16:00FT Guiseley AFC 4 - 0 Atherton Collieries 1 - 0 
16:00FT Hanwell Town 3 - 5 Hartley Wintney 3 - 1 
16:00FT Haringey Borough 2 - 0 Chertsey Town 1 - 0 
16:00FT Harrow Borough 1 - 5 Cray Valley Paper Mills 1 - 1 
16:00AP Hashtag United 1 - 1(6 - 7) Braintree * 0 - 0 
16:00FT Hayes & Yeading 5 - 0 Bognor Regis 0 - 0 
16:00AP Hednesford Town 0 - 0(3 - 5) Halesowen Town * 0 - 0 
16:00FT Hendon 0 - 1 Maidstone Utd 0 - 0 
16:00FT Hyde United 2 - 4 AFC Fylde 1 - 3 
16:00FT Ilkeston FC 4 - 1 Hanley Town 2 - 1 
16:00FT Kettering 2 - 0 Chelmsford 1 - 0 
16:00AP Kidlington 1 - 1(6 - 7) Bristol Manor Farm * 0 - 1 
16:00FT Leamington 0 - 1 Banbury United 0 - 1 
16:00FT Leighton Town 1 - 2 Leiston FC 1 - 2 
16:00AP * Maldon 2 - 2(5 - 4) Grays Athletic 0 - 0 
16:00FT Marske United 6 - 0 Consett AFC 3 - 0 
16:00FT Metropolitan Police 1 - 2 Walton Casuals 1 - 2 
16:00FT Mickleover Sports 4 - 1 Newark 1 - 0 
16:00FT Moneyfields FC 2 - 6 Cray Wanderers 1 - 4 
16:00AP Mossley AFC 1 - 1(3 - 4) Tadcaster Albion * 1 - 1 
16:00FT Nantwich Town 1 - 0 Barwell 1 - 0 
16:00FT Nuneaton 2 - 1 Stratford 1 - 0 
16:00FT Peterborough Sports 4 - 2 Stansted 2 - 2 
16:00FT Royal Wootton Bassett Town 1 - 2 Oxford City 0 - 0 
16:00AP * Royston Town 2 - 2(4 - 2) Stamford AFC 2 - 0 
16:00AP Runcorn 1 - 1(3 - 4) Marine * 0 - 0 
16:00FT Saltash United 1 - 3 Sholing 0 - 2 
16:00FT Sheppey United 2 - 0 Welling 1 - 0 
16:00FT Skelmersdale United 2 - 1 Lancaster 1 - 0 
16:00FT Southport 2 - 1 Morpeth Town FC 0 - 1 
16:00FT St Albans 5 - 0 Hitchin 2 - 0 
16:00FT Stalybridge 2 - 3 Longridge Town 0 - 2 
16:00FT Tamworth 3 - 1 Evesham United 3 - 0 
16:00FT Tiverton 3 - 5 Taunton Town 1 - 4 
16:00FT Truro City 4 - 0 Hungerford Town 1 - 0 
16:00FT Walthamstow 0 - 2 AFC Hornchurch 0 - 2 
16:00FT Warrington Rylands 0 - 1 York 0 - 1 
16:00AP * Weston Super Mare 2 - 2(4 - 2) Swindon Supermarine 1 - 1 
16:00FT Whitley Bay FC 2 - 4 Blyth Spartans 1 - 1 
16:00AP * Wimborne Town 0 - 0(5 - 4) Melksham Town 0 - 0 
16:00AP Worksop 2 - 2(3 - 5) Chester * 1 - 0 
 
12:00FT Blackburn Rovers U18 (22) 0 - 3 Liverpool U18 (4) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Burnley U18 (16) 2 - 3 Everton U18 (10) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Southampton U18 (19) 0 - 2 Brighton (14) 0 - 2 
12:00FT Tottenham Hotspur U18 (9) 3 - 0 Fulham U18 (5) 2 - 0 
12:00FT West Bromwich Albion U18 (24) 1 - 2 Aston Villa U18 (1) 0 - 1 
12:00FT West Ham United U18 (17) 3 - 2 Arsenal U18 (12) 2 - 1 
12:30FT Sunderland U18 (26) 1 - 3 Leeds United U18 (20) 0 - 2 
13:00FT Reading U18 (18) 3 - 2 Leicester City U18 (25) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Manchester City U18 (2) 2 - 1 Manchester United U18 (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Stoke City U18 (21) 2 - 0 Wolverhampton Wanderers U18 (7) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Newcastle United U18 (23) 3 - 4 Middlesbrough U18 (3) 2 - 3 
 
12:00FT Tammeka Tartu (5) 0 - 0 Trans Narva (8) 0 - 0 
12:00Canc TJK Legion (7) 0 - 0 Flora Tallinn (1)  
12:00Canc Tulevik Viljandi (6) 0 - 0 Paide LM (2)  
15:00Canc FCI Levadia Tallinn (4) 0 - 0 Trans Narva (8)  
15:00FT Kuressaare (9) 0 - 1 Tallinn Kalev (10) 0 - 1 
 
12:00FT Flora Tallinn U21 (5) 0 - 1 Parnu JK Vrapus (1) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Kohtla-Jarve Lootus (10) 1 - 8 FC Nomme United (3) 0 - 3 
12:00FT Maardu Linnameeskond (2) 3 - 1 Levadia U21 (7) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT Skala II (1) 9 - 0 TB Tvoeroyri II (5)  
15:00FT Vikingur III (10) 3 - 2 Royn (9)  
16:00FT FC Suduroy (2) 7 - 3 B68 Toftir II (4)  
20:00FT Klaksvik III (8) 1 - 8 EB/Streymur II (3)  
20:00FT NSI Runavik III (6) 5 - 1 Undrid FF (7)  
 
13:00Canc FC Espoo (11) 0 - 0 Pargas IF (4)  
13:00Canc GrIFK (7) 0 - 0 TPV (10)  
 
13:00Canc FCV (5) 0 - 0 Kiisto (12)  
13:00Canc OLS (9) 0 - 0 SC Kufu-98 (6)  
13:00Canc PS Kemi Kings (8) 0 - 0 JJK (4)  
 
15:00FT Toulouse (10) 0 - 0 Estac Troyes (2) 0 - 0
15:30FT Caen (3) 1 - 0 Amiens (12) 1 - 0
19:00FT Auxerre (9) 5 - 1 Ajaccio (18) 4 - 1
19:00FT Chateauroux (16) 2 - 0 Niort (4) 1 - 0
19:00FT Clermont Foot (8) 3 - 0 Rodez (17) 2 - 0
19:00FT Dunkerque (13) 1 - 0 Guingamp (12) 0 - 0
19:00FT Grenoble (7) 2 - 0 Valenciennes (11) 1 - 0
19:00FT Paris FC (1) 3 - 0 Le Havre (6) 1 - 0
19:00FT PAU (19) 1 - 1 Nancy (15) 1 - 0
19:00FT Sochaux (5) 3 - 2 Chambly Thelle FC (20) 1 - 1
 
14:30FT Bordeaux W (5) 1 - 0 Guingamp W (11) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Montpellier W (3) 2 - 1 Paris FC W (6) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Reims W (8) 7 - 1 GPSO 92 Issy W (12) 3 - 1 
 
13:00Canc Dila Gori (3) 0 - 0 FC Telavi (8)  
13:00Canc Dinamo Batumi (1) 0 - 0 Dinamo Tbilisi (2)  
13:00Canc FC Saburtalo (4) 0 - 0 Merani (9)  
13:00Canc Lokomotivi Tbilisi (5) 0 - 0 Chikhura Sachkhere (10)  
13:00FT Samtredia (6) 1 - 0 Dila Gori (3) 0 - 0 
13:00Canc Torpedo Kutaisi (7) 0 - 0 Samtredia (6)  
17:00FT Merani (9) 0 - 4 Lokomotivi Tbilisi (5) 0 - 3 
 
13:00FT FC Heidenheim (13) 0 - 0 SC Paderborn 07 (14) 0 - 0
13:00FT Hannover 96 (3) 4 - 1 Eintracht Braunschweig (17) 0 - 0
13:00FT Jahn Regensburg (4) 1 - 0 Karlsruher SC (15) 1 - 0
 
14:00FT FC Ingolstadt 04 (5) 0 - 1 SpVgg Unterhaching (13) 0 - 0 
14:00FT FC Magdeburg (19) 0 - 2 FC Viktoria Koln (6) 0 - 2 
14:00FT FSV Zwickau (8) 1 - 2 TSV 1860 Munich (1) 1 - 1 
14:00FT SV Meppen (16) 1 - 2 SC Verl (4) 0 - 2 
14:00FT VfB Lubeck (20) 1 - 1 MSV Duisburg (17) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Waldhof Mannheim (15) 4 - 4 SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor (10) 2 - 2 
 
13:30FT BSG Chemie Leipzig (3) 2 - 0 FSV 63 Luckenwalde (14) 2 - 0 
13:30FT Chemnitzer FC (10) 4 - 2 Berliner AK 07 (5) 0 - 2 
13:30FT Viktoria Berlin (1) 3 - 2 VfB Auerbach (15) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT Bayern Alzenau (13) 1 - 0 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach (19) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Eintracht Stadtallendorf (22) 0 - 1 FSV Frankfurt (7) 0 - 1 
14:00FT FC 08 Homburg (4) 1 - 2 SV Elversberg (3) 1 - 1 
14:00FT FK pirmasens (9) 0 - 0 Tsg Balingen (8) 0 - 0 
14:00FT KSV Hessen Kassel (10) 1 - 1 TuS RW Koblenz (20) 0 - 1 
14:00FT SSV ULM 1846 (6) 5 - 1 Bahlinger SC (11) 2 - 0 
14:00FT TSV Schott Mainz (16) 3 - 1 FC Astoria Walldorf (18) 3 - 1 
14:00FT TSV Steinbach (1) 2 - 0 1899 Hoffenheim II (12) 0 - 0 
14:30FT SC Freiburg II (2) 2 - 2 Kickers Offenbach (5) 1 - 1 
 
14:00FT Alemannia Aachen (9) 2 - 1 Borussia Monchengladbach II (8) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Bonner SC (18) 3 - 2 Ahlen (20) 2 - 2 
14:00FT FC Koln II (5) 1 - 0 Preussen Munster (3) 1 - 0 
14:00FT FC Wegberg-beeck (16) 0 - 2 Bergisch Gladbach 09 (19) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Sportfreunde Lotte (17) 1 - 0 Fortuna Koln (4) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Sv Straelen (12) 2 - 2 SV Rodinghausen (13) 1 - 0 
14:00FT VfB Homberg (21) 1 - 2 FC Schalke 04 II (6) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Wuppertaler SV (10) 3 - 0 Rot-weiss Oberhausen (14) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT Freiberg (1) 1 - 1 Noettingen (5) 0 - 0 
14:00FT FV Ravensburg (8) 4 - 2 FSV 08 Bissingen (4) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen (9) 1 - 1 FCA Walldorf II (18) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Stuttgarter Kickers (2) 3 - 0 SV Linx (16) 2 - 0 
14:00FT TSG Backnang (13) 0 - 4 CFR Pforzheim (11) 0 - 2 
14:00FT TSV Ilshofen (15) 1 - 3 SSV Reutlingen (12) 1 - 2 
14:30FT Freiburger FC (19) 3 - 2 Goeppinger SV (3) 0 - 2 
15:30FT SV Oberachern (21) 0 - 2 Neckarsulmer SU (7) 0 - 2 
 
14:00FT FC eintracht bamberg (7) 0 - 1 TSV Abtswind (12) 0 - 0 
15:00FT DJK Ammerthal (5) 2 - 0 FC Sand (15) 1 - 0 
16:00FT ASV Cham (11) 3 - 3 DJK Gebenbach (9) 1 - 2 
16:00Pst FC Viktoria Kahl (17) -:- SpVgg Bayern Hof (14)  
16:00FT TSV Karlburg (16) 0 - 0 DJK Vilzing (2) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT FC Ismaning (10) 1 - 1 Jahn Regensburg II (12) 0 - 0 
14:00FT SV Pullach (17) 1 - 2 Tuerkspor Augsburg (8) 0 - 1 
15:00FT FC Deisenhofen (2) 0 - 1 1860 Muenchen II (6) 0 - 1 
15:00FT TSV Kottern (5) 1 - 2 FC Pipinsried (1) 0 - 0 
15:00FT TSV Schwaben Augsburg (16) 1 - 0 TSV 1861 Noerdlingen (18) 0 - 0 
16:00FT SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing (11) 1 - 2 TSV Dachau (14) 0 - 2 
16:00FT SV Kirchanschoring (9) 3 - 1 Donaustauf (13) 2 - 0 
 
13:00FT Bremer Sv (2) 4 - 3 BTS Neustadt (15) 2 - 1 
15:00FT OSC Bremerhaven (16) 0 - 4 TuS Schwachhausen (8) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT FC 1906 Erlensee (20) 1 - 5 SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz (1) 0 - 5 
15:00FT FC Hanau 93 (4) 3 - 1 SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim (17) 3 - 1 
15:00FT Huenfelder SV (18) 1 - 0 SV Zeilsheim (9) 0 - 0 
15:00FT SC Waldgirmes (7) 1 - 2 Hessen Dreieich (2) 1 - 1 
15:00FT TUS Dietkirchen (15) 3 - 1 SV Steinbach 1920 (11) 1 - 1 
 
19:45FT SV Deutz 05 (15) 0 - 0 SpVg Frechen 20 (9) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT FC Strausberg (11) 4 - 2 Rostocker FC 1895 (13) 2 - 2 
14:00FT hansa rostock II (8) 3 - 1 CFC Hertha 06 (14) 2 - 1 
14:00FT RSV Eintracht (3) 1 - 3 SFC Stern 1900 (12) 1 - 2 
14:00FT Torgelower SV Greif (5) 5 - 0 Brandenburger SC Sued (16) 2 - 0 
 
13:00FT VFC Plauen (9) 2 - 3 Rot-weiss Erfurt (5) 0 - 2 
14:00FT Einheit Rudolstadt (8) 1 - 0 FC International Leipzig (11) 0 - 0 
14:00FT FC An der Fahner Hoehe (10) 0 - 4 FC Grimma (4) 0 - 2 
14:00FT FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf (3) 4 - 2 1. FC Merseburg (15) 3 - 1 
14:00FT FSV Martinroda (14) 1 - 0 Wacker Nordhausen (17) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Ludwigsfelder (13) 1 - 4 FC Eilenburg (2) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Union Sandersdorf (7) 2 - 1 BW Zorbau (12) 2 - 1 
14:00FT VfL Halle 96 (1) 3 - 1 Carl Zeiss Jena II (16) 1 - 0 
 
14:30FT Arminia Ludwigshafen (4) 2 - 2 Elversberg II (6) 1 - 2 
15:00FT SV Roechling (7) 1 - 1 TuS Mechtersheim (11) 0 - 0 
15:30FT FV Diefflen (3) 3 - 0 FC Speyer 09 (10) 0 - 0 
15:30FT TSG Pfeddersheim (8) 0 - 3 Wormatia Worms (1) 0 - 0 
16:30FT FV Dudenhofen (2) 3 - 1 FSV Jaegersburg (5) 2 - 0 
 
17:00FT Mezokovesd-zsory (12) 1 - 2 Kisvarda FC (5) 0 - 2 
19:30FT Diosgyori VTK (11) 1 - 2 Paks (4) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT Afturelding (8) 3 - 2 Grindavik (4) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Fram Reykjavik (3) 1 - 0 Throttur Reykjavik (10) 1 - 0 
16:00FT IBV Vestmannaeyjar (6) 1 - 3 Vestri (7) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Vikingur Olafsiik (9) 1 - 3 Leiknir R. (2) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Keflavik (1) 2 - 1 Leiknir F. (12) 2 - 0 
 
16:00FT Stjarnan W (6) 1 - 1 Fylkir W (4) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Valur Reykjavik W (2) 0 - 1 Breidablik W (1) 0 - 0 
 
10:30Pst PS Tira (10) -:- Persiraja Aceh (7)  
13:15Pst Persela Lamongan (18) -:- Persipura Jayapura (4)  
15:30Pst Arema FC (12) -:- Persija Jakarta (9)  
 
14:15FT Chievo (5) 1 - 2 Salernitana (2) 1 - 1
16:15FT Ascoli (14) 0 - 2 Lecce (9) 0 - 0
16:15FT Empoli (1) 0 - 0 Monza (15) 0 - 0
16:15FT Reggina (7) 3 - 1 Pescara (20) 3 - 0
16:15FT SPAL (8) 1 - 1 Cosenza (10) 0 - 0
16:15FT Venezia (6) 0 - 2 Frosinone (4) 0 - 0
16:15FT Virtus Entella (17) 0 - 2 Reggiana (11) 0 - 1
18:15FT Vicenza Virtus (19) 1 - 1 Pordenone (13) 0 - 0
 
17:30FT Giana Erminio (15) 1 - 2 Juventus U23 (9) 1 - 1 
17:30FT Livorno (16) 2 - 2 Lecco (8) 0 - 1 
20:45FT Como (10) 1 - 0 Pistoiese (18) 0 - 0 
 
17:30FT Matelica (11) 3 - 1 Feralpisalo (4) 1 - 1 
 
15:00FT Paganese (13) 0 - 3 Ternana (1) 0 - 3 
20:45FT Viterbese (12) 0 - 1 Avellino (4) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT ACSD Saluzzo (9) 1 - 2 Folgore Caratese (12) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Borgosesia (8) 2 - 0 ASD Imperia (18) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Bra (2) 1 - 0 Caronnese (10) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Castellanzese (7) 3 - 1 Fossano (17) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Derthona (5) 2 - 1 Sestri Levante (13) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Gozzano (4) 4 - 1 Vado (14) 2 - 0 
 
15:00FT ASD Manzanese (10) 0 - 1 Caldiero Terme (7) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Clodiense (13) 1 - 0 Chions (20) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Mestre (3) 1 - 1 Cartigliano (15) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Montebelluna (5) 2 - 1 Virtus Bolzano (8) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Giugliano (14) 1 - 5 Insieme Formia (3) 1 - 3 
 
11:00FT Inter Primavera (7) 2 - 0 Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC Primavera (16) 2 - 0 
13:00FT Juventus Primavera (5) 1 - 0 AC Milan U19 (11) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Cagliari U19 (15) 3 - 4 Sassuolo U19 (2) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Genoa U19 (9) 1 - 0 Sampdoria U19 (14) 0 - 0 
17:00FT SPAL 2013 Primavera (3) 2 - 2 Torino U19 (13) 1 - 0 
 
12:30Awd Napoli W (12) 0 - 3 Inter W (7) 0 - 1 
12:30FT Roma W (5) 2 - 0 Verona W (9) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Fiorentina W (6) 1 - 3 Sassuolo W (2) 0 - 2 
 
07:00FT Consadole Sapporo (13) 3 - 3 Vegalta Sendai (18) 1 - 0
08:00FT Cerezo Osaka (2) 1 - 3 Kawasaki Frontale (1) 0 - 1
09:00FT Yokohama FC (14) 0 - 3 Kashiwa Reysol (9) 0 - 1
10:00FT Sanfrecce Hiroshima (10) 3 - 0 Sagan Tosu (15) 2 - 0
12:00FT Gamba Osaka (3) 2 - 0 Kashima (6) 0 - 0
12:00FT Oita Trinita (12) 2 - 1 Shimizu S-pulse (17) 1 - 1
 
09:00FT Tokyo Verdy (11) 3 - 1 Omiya Ardija (16) 3 - 0
11:00FT Ehime FC (22) 0 - 0 Renofa Yamaguchi (21) 0 - 0
12:00FT Tokushima Vortis (2) 1 - 1 FC Ryukyu (18) 0 - 1
 
06:00FT Azul Claro Numazu (14) 3 - 1 Kamatamare Sanuki (16) 1 - 1 
06:00FT Vanraure Hachinohe (15) 2 - 3 Fukushima United (11) 0 - 3 
07:00FT Kataller Toyama (10) 0 - 3 Gainare Tottori (7) 0 - 1 
07:00FT Nagano Parceiro (2) 0 - 1 SC Sagamihara (4) 0 - 1 
08:00FT Blaublitz Akita (1) 2 - 1 Grulla Morioka (13) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Kagoshima United (6) 2 - 1 Fujieda MYFC (9) 1 - 0 
 
06:00FT FC Osaka (7) 0 - 0 Maruyasu Okazaki (15) 0 - 0 
06:00FT Honda Lock (9) 0 - 3 Honda FC (2) 0 - 1 
06:00FT Mio Biwako Shiga (6) 1 - 0 Matsue City FC (11) 1 - 0 
06:00FT Nara Club (8) 1 - 0 Veertien Mie (14) 0 - 0 
06:00FT Sony Sendai FC (3) 3 - 1 Kochi United (16) 1 - 0 
06:00FT Suzuka Unlimited FC (5) 1 - 0 Iwaki FC (10) 1 - 0 
06:00FT Tokyo Musashino (12) 1 - 2 Tegevajaro Miyazaki (4) 0 - 1 
06:00FT Verspah Oita (1) 1 - 2 Reinmeer Aomori (13) 0 - 0 
 
15:00Canc FC Kaysar (5) 0 - 0 FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK (9)  
15:00Canc FK Tobol Kostanay (4) 0 - 0 Kairat Almaty (1)  
15:00Canc Irtysh Pavlodar 0 - 0 Shakhter Karagandy (7)  
15:00Canc Okzhetpes (10) 0 - 0 Taraz (8)  
15:00Canc Ordabasy (3) 0 - 0 Kaspyi Aktau (11)  
15:00Canc Zhetysu (6) 0 - 0 FC Astana (2)  
 
15:00FT Besa Peje (10) 2 - 1 Trepca 89 (6) 2 - 0 
 
13:00Canc Spartaks Jurmala (6) 0 - 0 Valmieras (3)  
14:00Canc BFC Daugava (8) 0 - 0 Riga FC (1)  
14:00Canc FK Jelgava (7) 0 - 0 RFS (2)  
14:00FT FK Ventspils (4) 1 - 1 Valmieras (3) 0 - 0
16:00FT RFS (2) 2 - 1 Spartaks Jurmala (6) 1 - 1
 
14:30FT Al Akhaa Al Ahli (2) 1 - 0 Shabab Al Ghazieh (9)  
14:30FT Safa (7) 1 - 1 Al Nejmeh (3)  
14:30FT Shabab Al Sahel (4) 1 - 0 Tripoli SC (10)  
 
13:00Canc Zalgiris Kaunas (3) 0 - 0 Riteriai (5)
14:00FT Zalgiris Kaunas (3) 0 - 1 FK Zalgiris Vilnius (2) 0 - 1 
15:00Canc Banga Gargzdai (4) 0 - 0 Suduva Marijampole (1)  
16:00FT FK Panevezys (6) 1 - 1 Suduva Marijampole (1) 1 - 0
17:00Canc FK Panevezys (6) 0 - 0 FK Zalgiris Vilnius (2)  
 
13:00FT FK Atmosfera (3) 0 - 4 FK Minija (2) 0 - 2 
14:00FT Riteriai B (6) 1 - 1 BFA (4) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Fola Esch (2) 4 - 3 Progres Niederkorn (12) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Swift Hesperange (6) 1 - 0 Union Titus Petange (13) 0 - 0 
18:00FT US Mondorf-les-bains (11) 0 - 3 F91 Dudelange (1) 0 - 1 
19:30FT FC Differdange 03 (3) 1 - 1 Wiltz (4) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Hang Sai (7) 1 - 10 CDSL Benfica (1)  
15:00FT Lun Lok (10) 3 - 4 Casa de Portugal (6)  
 
15:00FT Felda United FC (11) 0 - 3 Terengganu (3) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Pahang (7) 3 - 3 Perak (4) 3 - 0 
15:00FT Pdrm (12) 0 - 7 Selangor (5) 0 - 3 
 
17:00FT Fgura United (4) 1 - 0 Zebbug Rangers (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Pieta Hotspurs (14) 2 - 3 Qormi FC (10) 1 - 2 
21:15FT Naxxar Lions (9) 1 - 4 Swieqi United F.C. (3) 0 - 0 
21:15FT Qrendi (7) 2 - 1 St. Andrews FC (5) 1 - 0 
 
02:30FT Puebla (13) 0 - 2 Santos Laguna (8) 0 - 2
04:30FT Leon (1) 2 - 1 Mazatlan FC (16) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Atlas W (3) 3 - 0 Puebla W (11) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Pumas UNAM W (7) 1 - 1 CF America W (5) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT FK Drezga (10) 0 - 1 Berane (5)  
15:00FT Ibar (8) 2 - 0 FK Grbalj (9)  
15:00FT Igalo (3) 0 - 1 KOM (1)  
15:00FT Jedinstvo B. Polje (6) 0 - 2 Arsenal Tivat (2)  
15:00FT Mornar (4) 1 - 0 Bokelj (7)  
 
20:00FT CR Khemis Zemamra (12) 0 - 0 Olympique Khouribga (15) 0 - 0 
20:00FT FUS Rabat (4) 1 - 0 Youssoufia Berrechid (9) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Olympique Safi (13) 0 - 0 Ittihad Tanger (14) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Rapide Oued ZEM (8) 1 - 0 Difaa El Jadida (11) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Excelsior Maassluis (15) 1 - 3 Jong FC Volendam (11) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Quick Boys (4) 2 - 0 Ijsselmeervogels (5) 0 - 0 
14:30FT AFC Amsterdam (1) 3 - 2 ASWH (2) 1 - 1 
14:30Pst SVV Scheveningen (16) -:- TEC (13)  
15:00Pst Kozakken Boys (7) -:- Koninklijke HFC (10)  
15:00FT Noordwijk (17) 2 - 2 HHC (9) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Spakenburg (3) 3 - 2 Katwijk (8) 1 - 2 
15:30FT Jong Sparta Rotterdam (14) 2 - 2 GVVV Veenendaal (12) 1 - 2 
18:00Pst De Treffers (18) -:- Rijnsburgse Boys (6)  
 
15:00FT FK Belasica (12) 1 - 1 FK Renova (10) 1 - 0 
15:00FT FK Makedonija G. P. (3) 2 - 0 FK Struga (5) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FK Rabotnicki (7) 0 - 0 Akademija Pandev (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Shkendija (1) 1 - 1 FK Sileks (6) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Shkupi 1927 (2) 3 - 0 Borec Veles (4) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Sarpsborg 08 FF (9) 4 - 0 Stabaek (8) 4 - 0 
20:30FT Valerenga (4) 4 - 1 Mjondalen (15) 1 - 0
 
15:30FT jerv (6) 1 - 0 Strommen (13) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Nest-Sotra (16) 2 - 1 Ull/Kisa (12) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Ranheim (4) 1 - 0 Sogndal (3) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Raufoss (10) 0 - 2 Ham-Kam (11) 0 - 2 
15:30FT Sandnes ULF (8) 3 - 1 Grorud (14) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Stjordals Blink (7) 1 - 4 Lillestrom (2) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Tromso (1) 5 - 4 Asane (5) 4 - 1 
 
14:00Canc Floro (10) 0 - 0 Skeid (3)  
15:00FT Alta (5) 1 - 2 Valerenga 2 (8) 1 - 2 
15:00FT Brattvag (6) 1 - 2 Fredrikstad (1) 0 - 1 
15:00FT hodd (2) 3 - 1 Floro (10) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Kjelsas (11) 2 - 3 Skeid (3) 1 - 3 
15:00FT Moss (12) 4 - 3 Floya (14) 4 - 0 
15:00FT Senja (13) 3 - 3 Eidsvold TF (9) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Tromsdalen Uil (7) 3 - 0 Halden (4) 0 - 0 
16:00Canc Fredrikstad (1) 0 - 0 Moss (12)  
16:00Canc Kjelsas (11) 0 - 0 Alta (5)  
16:00Canc Tromsdalen Uil (7) 0 - 0 Halden (4)  
17:00Canc Brattvag (6) 0 - 0 Senja (13)  
 
14:00Canc Nardo (10) 0 - 0 Notodden (9)  
14:00Canc Sotra (7) 0 - 0 Levanger (8)  
14:00Canc Vard Haugesund (2) 0 - 0 Baerum (11)  
15:00FT Arendal (5) 3 - 0 Baerum (11) 3 - 0 
15:00FT Bryne (1) 1 - 0 Rosenborg 2 (12) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Egersund (3) 8 - 0 Odd Ballklubb 2 (13) 4 - 0 
15:00FT Fram Larvik (14) 3 - 2 Notodden (9) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Nardo (10) 1 - 1 Flekkeroy (6) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Sotra (7) 0 - 2 Asker (4) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Vard Haugesund (2) 2 - 1 Levanger (8) 1 - 1 
16:00Canc Arendal (5) 0 - 0 Egersund (3)  
16:00Canc Flekkeroy (6) 0 - 0 Bryne (1)  
 
14:00FT Arna-Bjornar W (6) 1 - 0 LSK Kvinner W (4) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Avaldsnes W (3) 2 - 1 Kolbotn W (8) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Klepp W (7) 3 - 2 Sandviken W (5) 2 - 0 
 
13:00FT Floeya W (9) 1 - 4 Hoenefoss W (4) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Grei Kvinner Elite W (8) 2 - 2 Fart W (10) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Oevrevoll Hosle W (3) 1 - 0 Amazon Grimstad W (7) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Podbeskidzie (15) 1 - 0 Stal Mielec (14) 1 - 0
20:00FT Zaglebie Lubin (3) 2 - 0 Gornik Zabrze (2) 2 - 0
 
12:40FT GKS Tychy (5) 0 - 1 Korona Kielce (13) 0 - 1 
12:40FT Zaglebie Sosnowiec (14) 3 - 0 Sandecja Nowy Sacz (18) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Miedz Legnica (8) 2 - 2 Chrobry Glogow (12) 1 - 2 
 
16:00FT Gornik Polkowice (2) 4 - 2 Pogon Siedlce (12) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Chojniczanka Chojnice (3) 3 - 1 Garbarnia Krakow (16) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Bytovia Bytow (8) 2 - 2 Slask Wroclaw ll (10) 2 - 1 
18:00FT Olimpia Elblag (19) 0 - 1 Hutnik Nowa Huta (13) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Sokol Ostroda (7) 0 - 2 Blekitni Stargard (15) 0 - 1 
19:00FT GKS Katowice (6) 1 - 1 Znicz Pruszkow (11) 0 - 0 
 
12:00FT Feirense (4) 0 - 0 SC Covilha (11) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Cova de Piedade (8) 0 - 2 Arouca (6) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Oliveirense (12) 0 - 1 Casa Pia (9) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Cork City (10) 1 - 2 St. Patricks Ath. (7) 1 - 2
20:30FT Shelbourne (8) 1 - 3 Bohemians (2) 0 - 1
20:45Canc Sligo Rovers (5) 0 - 0 Derry City (6)  
 
10:00FT ACS Sirineasa (17) 1 - 1 Petrolul Ploiesti (7) 1 - 1 
10:00FT Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc (16) 2 - 0 FC Politehnica Timisoara (4) 0 - 0 
10:00FT CSM Scolar Resita (15) 0 - 3 Unirea 2004 Slobozia (6) 0 - 1 
10:00FT Dunarea Calarasi (8) 3 - 2 Aerostar Bacau (20) 2 - 1 
10:00FT Farul Constanta (10) 1 - 2 Metaloglobus (2) 0 - 1 
10:00FT Ripensia Timisoara (14) 2 - 1 Gloria Buzau (13) 1 - 1 
12:00FT Comuna Recea (18) 3 - 3 U Craiova 1948 (1) 1 - 1 
 
14:00FT Bradu Borca (9) 0 - 2 SJ Vaslui (7) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Bucovina Radauti (4) 2 - 0 Stiinta Miroslava (1) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Dante Botosani (8) 0 - 3 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt (6) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Husana Husi (3) 3 - 0 CSM Pascani (10) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Somuz Falticeni (2) 3 - 2 Foresta Suceava (5) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT ACS Gloria Bistrita (6) 5 - 3 Somesul Dej (4) 2 - 1 
14:00FT CSC Sanmartin (8) 1 - 2 SCM Zalau (1) 0 - 0 
14:00FT CSM Satu Mare (7) 4 - 1 Progresul Somcuta Mare (9) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Minaur Baia Mare (2) 5 - 1 CS Luceafarul Oradea (10) 2 - 1 
14:00FT Sportul Simleu (3) 1 - 1 ACS 1910 Oradea (5) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Csm Ramnicu Sarat (3) 2 - 0 Avantul Valea Marului (10) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Otelul Galati (2) 1 - 1 CSM Focsani 2007 (6) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Sporting Liesti (4) 2 - 0 CSM Bacau (7) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Sportul Chiscani (9) 1 - 1 Viitorul Ianca (5) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT CS Afumati (1) 4 - 0 Axiopolis Cernavoda (3) 2 - 0 
14:00FT CSM Oltenita (8) 0 - 4 Gloria Albesti (6) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Inainte Modelu (4) 3 - 1 Gloria Popesti Leordeni (5) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Recolta Gheorghe Doja (10) 1 - 4 Agricola Borcea (9) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Viitorul Constanta II (7) 0 - 0 Mostistea Ulmu (2) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT CS Blejoi (3) 2 - 0 Olimpic Cetate (8) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Targu Secuiesc (4) 2 - 1 Odorheiu Secuiesc (5) 1 - 1 
 
14:00FT CS Gilortul Targu (3) 5 - 2 Viitorul Daesti (5) 4 - 0 
14:00FT Flacara Horezu (7) 1 - 3 Viitorul Selimbar (2) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Jiul Petrosani (6) 3 - 1 CSM Deva (10) 1 - 1 
 
14:00FT CS Hunedoara (6) 2 - 1 ACS Industria Galda (10) 2 - 1 
14:00FT Metalurgistul Cugir (1) 4 - 1 Avantul Reghin (2) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Sanatatea Cluj (5) 1 - 0 Ocna Mures (9) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Unirea Alba Iulia (8) 2 - 3 Unirea Ungheni (4) 0 - 1 
 
13:00FT FC UFA (16) 0 - 0 Rotor Volgograd (15) 0 - 0
15:30FT Tambov (11) 1 - 1 Arsenal Tula (12) 0 - 1
15:30FT Ural (13) 0 - 2 CSKA Moscow (2) 0 - 0
18:00FT Spartak Moscow (1) 1 - 1 Zenit Saint Petersburg (3) 0 - 0
 
10:00FT Orenburg 2 (14) 0 - 3 Lada SOK (11) 0 - 2 
11:00FT Krylya Sovetov 2 (13) 1 - 2 Ural II (9) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Nosta (10) 7 - 0 Lada Tolyati (15) 4 - 0 
13:00FT Zenit Izhevsk (12) 0 - 1 Tyumen (1) 0 - 1 
14:00Awd Kamaz Chelny (6) 3 - 0 Zvezda Perm (7)  
 
13:30FT Tver FC (2) 4 - 1 Lokomotiv Moscow B (7) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Dolgoprudny (1) 3 - 1 Murom (9) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Torpedo Vladimir (6) 2 - 0 Luki-Energiya (11) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Dinamo Moscow 2 (3) 1 - 1 Znamya Truda (13) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT SP Domagnano (7) 0 - 2 Juvenes/Dogana (9) 0 - 0 
15:00FT SS Cosmos (13) 0 - 2 AC Libertas (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Tre Penne (3) 3 - 2 Cailungo (14) 2 - 1 
18:30FT Virtus (4) 3 - 1 Fiorentino (12) 2 - 0 
 
16:00FT Backa (18) 2 - 2 Javor (12) 0 - 2 
16:00FT FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV (4) 4 - 2 Cukaricki (9) 2 - 2 
16:00FT Macva (20) 0 - 2 FK Vozdovac (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Novi Pazar (13) 3 - 1 Vojvodina (2) 3 - 0 
18:00FT Metalac GM (11) 1 - 1 FK Partizan (3) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Jagodina (6) 1 - 0 Zeleznicar Pancevo (11) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Radnicki 1923 (1) 2 - 0 Dinamo Vranje (18) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Borac Cacak (5) 3 - 1 Radnicki Pirot (13) 2 - 0 
 
17:00FT MSK Zilina (3) 4 - 1 Dunajska Streda (1) 3 - 1 
19:00FT MFK Ruzomberok (5) 2 - 1 Zlate Moravce (6) 1 - 0 
19:00FT SKF Sered (8) 1 - 1 Zemplin Michalovce (10) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Spartak Trnava (4) 0 - 2 FC Nitra (7) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT FC Kosice (4) 1 - 2 Dukla Banska Bystrica (1) 0 - 1 
15:00FT FK Poprad (15) 1 - 3 Slavoj Trebisov (8) 1 - 1 
15:00FT KFC Komarno (9) 1 - 0 FC petrzalka 1898 (10) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Liptovsky Mikulas (2) 2 - 1 MSK Zilina B (13) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Partizan Bardejov (11) 0 - 0 MFK Dubnica (12) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Puchov (7) 1 - 0 ZP Sport Podbrezova (5) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT NK Domzale (7) 1 - 1 ND Gorica (10) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Fuzinar (8) 3 - 4 Nk Brezice (4) 1 - 3 
15:30FT Beltinci (10) 1 - 1 Smartno 1928 (15) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Krsko (11) 0 - 2 Triglav Kranj (7) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Nafta (5) 8 - 0 Jadran Dekani (13) 2 - 0 
15:30FT