SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     England: Premier League (7)
14:30FT Bournemouth (6) 1 - 2 Manchester United (7) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Cardiff (19) 0 - 1 Leicester (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Everton (9) 3 - 1 Brighton (12) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Newcastle (17) 1 - 0 Watford (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT West Ham (13) 4 - 2 Burnley (15) 1 - 1 
19:30FT Arsenal (5) 1 - 1 Liverpool (3) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Wolves (11) 2 - 3 Tottenham (4) 0 - 2 
     Spain: Primera Division (4)
14:00FT Leganes (18) 1 - 1 Atletico Madrid (4) 0 - 0
17:15FT Real Madrid (6) 2 - 0 Valladolid (9) 0 - 0
19:30FT Valencia (15) 0 - 1 Girona (10) 0 - 0
21:45FT Rayo Vallecano (19) 2 - 3 Barcelona (1) 1 - 1
     Argentina: Superliga (5)
00:05FT Belgrano Cordoba (20) 2 - 0 Gimnasia L.P. (15) 1 - 0
02:00FT Union Santa Fe (5) 2 - 2 Patronato (24) 1 - 1
18:15FT Aldosivi (12) 1 - 4 Banfield (11) 0 - 3
20:30FT Godoy Cruz (6) 1 - 0 Atletico Tucuman (4) 1 - 0
22:45FT Estudiantes L.P. (13) 1 - 0 River Plate (9) 0 - 0
     Belgium: Jupiler Pro League (3)
19:00FT Genk (1) 1 - 1 Club Brugge KV (2) 1 - 0
21:00FT Cercle Brugge (12) 2 - 1 Royal Excel Mouscron (15) 0 - 1
21:30FT Gent (5) 3 - 1 Kortrijk (11) 0 - 1
     France: Ligue 1 (6)
18:00FT Lyon (4) 1 - 1 Bordeaux (11) 1 - 0
21:00FT Caen (16) 1 - 2 Rennes (12) 0 - 0
21:00FT Dijon (17) 0 - 4 Nimes (13) 0 - 2
21:00FT Nice (9) 1 - 0 Amiens (18) 1 - 0
21:00FT Reims (8) 1 - 0 Monaco (19) 1 - 0
21:00FT Strasbourg (7) 1 - 1 Toulouse (14) 0 - 0
     Germany: Bundesliga (6)
16:30FT Bayer Leverkusen (13) 1 - 4 1899 Hoffenheim (7) 1 - 2
16:30FT Bayern Munich (3) 1 - 1 SC Freiburg (10) 0 - 0
16:30FT FC Augsburg (9) 2 - 2 FC Nurnberg (15) 1 - 0
16:30FT FC Schalke 04 (14) 3 - 1 Hannover 96 (16) 0 - 0
16:30FT VfL Wolfsburg (11) 0 - 1 Borussia Dortmund (1) 0 - 1
19:30FT Hertha Berlin (8) 0 - 3 RB Leipzig (4) 0 - 1
     Italy: Serie A (3)
16:00FT Inter (2) 5 - 0 Genoa (13) 2 - 0
19:00FT Fiorentina (8) 1 - 1 AS Roma (9) 1 - 0
21:30FT Juventus (1) 3 - 1 Cagliari (14) 2 - 1
     Netherlands: Eredivisie (4)
19:30FT NAC Breda (17) 2 - 1 Heracles (4) 1 - 0
19:30FT PSV Eindhoven (1) 1 - 0 Vitesse (8) 0 - 0
21:45FT Ajax (2) 2 - 0 Willem II (14) 2 - 0
21:45FT AZ Alkmaar (7) 1 - 0 De Graafschap (15) 0 - 0
     Portugal: Primeira Liga (3)
17:30FT Portimonense (11) 1 - 1 Belenenses (10) 0 - 0
20:00FT Maritimo (12) 0 - 2 FC Porto (1) 0 - 0
22:30FT Boavista (15) 0 - 0 Guimaraes (8) 0 - 0
     Scotland: Premiership (5)
14:30FT St Mirren (11) 0 - 2 Rangers (3) 0 - 0
17:00FT Celtic (2) 5 - 0 Heart of Midlothian (1) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Hamilton Academical (10) 1 - 0 Livingston (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Hibernian (6) 0 - 1 St Johnstone (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Motherwell (9) 1 - 0 Dundee (12) 0 - 0 
     Albania: Superliga (3)
15:00FT Luftetari Gjirokaster (8) 0 - 1 Laci (4) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Partizani (2) 1 - 0 Kamza (9) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Skenderbeu Korce (1) 1 - 0 Kastrioti Kruje (10) 1 - 0 
     Angola: Girabola (5)
16:00FT Kabuscorp SC (6) 2 - 1 G.D. Interclube (11) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Saurimo (4) 2 - 1 C.R.D. Libolo (12) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Sporting De Cabinda (16) 0 - 3 Progresso Associacao (1) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Sagrada Esperanca (5) 1 - 0 Santa Rita De Cassia (15) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Atletico Petroleos Luanda (2) 3 - 1 Cuanda Cubango FC (13) 2 - 1 
     Argentina: Primera B Nacional (4)
02:00FT Instituto Cordoba (12) 1 - 0 Atletico Mitre (7) 1 - 0 
02:05FT Villa Dalmine (13) 0 - 0 Brown de Adrogue (6) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Defensores de Belgrano (23) 1 - 1 Independ. Rivadavia (4) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Los Andes (25) 0 - 2 Atletico De Rafaela (10) 0 - 1 
     Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana (2)
18:05FT Atlanta (2) 2 - 1 Almirante Brown (8) 1 - 0 
20:30FT Deportivo Espanol (16) 1 - 0 Sacachispas (11) 0 - 0 
     Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana (3)
18:00FT Midland (9) 1 - 2 Deportivo Armenio (1) 1 - 0 
20:30FT Canuelas (16) 0 - 1 Argentino de Quilmes (8) 0 - 1 
20:30FT Ituzaingo (17) 1 - 1 Villa San Carlos (7) 0 - 0 
     Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Zone 1 (3)
01:30FT Alvarado (1) 1 - 1 Cipolletti (9) 1 - 0 
02:30FT Deportivo Roca (8) 1 - 1 Independiente de Neuquen (7) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Deportivo Madryn (5) 1 - 1 Sansinena (4) 1 - 0 
     Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Zone 4 (3)
02:00FT Crucero del Norte (4) 0 - 2 Boca Unidos (1) 0 - 0 
03:00FT Juventud Antoniana (6) 0 - 0 San Martin Formosa (9) 0 - 0 
23:30FT Sarmiento Resistencia (3) 3 - 1 Altos Hornos Zapla (7) 2 - 1 
     Armenia: Premier League (2)
13:00FT Alashkert (1) 1 - 0 Shirak FC (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Gandzasar (8) 0 - 2 FC Artsakh (7) 0 - 1 
     Australia: A-League (3)
08:35FT Wellington Phoenix (6) 0 - 3 Western Sydney (4) 0 - 1
10:55FT Newcastle Jets FC (10) 0 - 1 Melbourne Victory (7) 0 - 0
13:05FT Perth Glory FC (2) 2 - 1 Brisbane Roar FC (8) 1 - 0
     Austria: Tipp3 Bundesliga - Bundesliga (3)
18:00FT Admira Wacker (12) 2 - 3 TSV Hartberg (5) 0 - 1
18:00FT SKN ST. Polten (3) 2 - 2 Lask Linz (2) 1 - 1
18:00FT Sturm Graz (8) 1 - 1 Wacker Innsbruck (10) 0 - 0
     Austria: Erste Liga (4)
15:00FT Floridsdorfer AC (8) 0 - 0 SV Lafnitz (7) 0 - 0
15:30FT Austria Klagenfurt (14) 0 - 0 Ried (3) 0 - 0
15:30FT Wacker Innsbruck (Am) (9) 0 - 0 Austria Vienna (Am) (12) 0 - 0
17:30FT Austria Lustenau (4) 3 - 1 SKU Amstetten (13) 0 - 0
     Austria: Regionalliga East (2)
17:00FT Marchfeld (4) 2 - 2 SC-ESV Parndorf (12) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Team Wiener Linien (13) 2 - 0 Stadlau (15) 0 - 0 
     Austria: Regionalliga Central (3)
15:00FT Wolfsberger AC II (9) 2 - 4 Deutschlandsberger (2) 1 - 3 
15:00FT Union Gurten (11) 3 - 0 SC Kalsdorf (13) 1 - 0 
16:00FT WSC Hertha (12) 3 - 0 Sturm Graz (Am) (8) 2 - 0 
     Austria: Regionalliga West (7)
15:00FT FC Langenegg (16) 1 - 0 SCR Altach (Am) (13) 1 - 0 
15:00FT FC Pinzgau (14) 3 - 3 SK Bischofshofen (12) 0 - 1 
15:00FT TSV St. Johann (5) 3 - 0 SV Grodig (10) 2 - 0 
15:00FT USK Anif (3) 1 - 2 FC Dornbirn 1913 (1) 0 - 1 
15:00FT VfB Hohenems (11) 2 - 2 SC Schwaz (8) 0 - 2 
15:30FT FC Kitzbuhel (2) 2 - 1 SVG reichenau (9) 0 - 1 
18:00FT FC Kufstein (4) 2 - 1 Worgl (6) 0 - 1 
     Azerbaijan: Premier League (2)
15:00FT Keshla FC (7) 0 - 1 Neftchi Baku (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Qarabag (2) 2 - 0 Sumqayit (6) 1 - 0 
     Bahrain: Premier League (3)
15:25FT Budaiya (9) 1 - 4 Riffa SC (1) 0 - 2 
15:25FT Muharraq Club (6) 2 - 1 East Riffa Club (4) 0 - 0 
18:25FT Manama Club (5) 3 - 0 Malkiya (10) 2 - 0 
     Belarus: Vyscha Liga (2)
14:00FT FC Vitebsk (4) 0 - 1 Dinamo Minsk (3) 0 - 1
16:00FT Dinamo Brest (6) 3 - 1 FC Isloch Minsk R. (11) 1 - 1 
     Belgium: 2e Klasse - Opening Tournament (2)
18:00FT OH Leuven (7) 4 - 1 Tubize (8) 1 - 1 
21:30FT Beerschot Wilrijk (3) 2 - 1 Roeselare (6) 1 - 1 
     Belgium: First Amateur Division (6)
20:30FT KFC Dessel Sport (12) 1 - 2 Eendracht Aalst (11) 1 - 2 
21:00FT Chatelet SC (5) 2 - 0 K.S.K. Heist (14) 1 - 0 
21:00FT FCV Dender EH (10) 4 - 1 Geel (13) 3 - 1 
21:00FT Lierse Kempenzonen (8) 0 - 2 Thes Sport (1) 0 - 2 
21:00FT RWDM 47 (3) 2 - 0 RFC Seraing (7) 2 - 0 
21:00FT Virton (4) 0 - 0 RFC de Liege (15) 0 - 0 
     Bosnia And Herzegovina: Premier League (5)
14:30FT FK Krupa (12) 0 - 1 Sloboda Tuzla (5) 0 - 0 
14:30FT FK Sloga Simin Han (10) 2 - 1 Gosk Gabela (11) 0 - 0 
14:30FT NK Celik Zenica (7) 1 - 0 Radnik Bijeljina (6) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Zvijezda (9) 1 - 0 Zrinjski (2) 0 - 0 
18:00FT FK Sarajevo (1) 2 - 1 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (3) 2 - 1 
     Bosnia And Herzegovina: FBiH (7)
14:30FT Bratstvo Gracanica (9) 4 - 0 Nk Bosna Visoko (15) 2 - 0 
14:30FT Gorazde (10) 0 - 0 Rudar Kakanj (4) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Igman Konjic (8) 1 - 1 Orasje (7) 1 - 0 
14:30FT NK Metalleghe-BSI (13) 2 - 2 Jedinstvo Bihac (5) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Nk Novi Travnik (16) 0 - 1 Hnk Capljina (11) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Vitez (14) 0 - 3 Velez Mostar (1) 0 - 2 
14:30FT Zvijezda (2) 3 - 0 TOSK Tesanj (6) 3 - 0 
     Bosnia And Herzegovina: RS (6)
15:00FT Fk Podrinje (4) 1 - 1 Kozara Gradiska (5) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Fk Tekstilac Derventa (9) 0 - 1 FK Borac Banja Luka (1) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Modrica (10) 1 - 2 Drina Zvornik (12) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Rudar Prijedor (3) 2 - 1 Fk Sutjeska Foca (11) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Slavija Sarajevo (6) 0 - 1 Sloga Doboj (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Sloboda M. Grad (7) 2 - 1 Zeljeznicar Banja Luka (8) 1 - 1 
     Brazil: Serie A (2)
22:00FT Atletico-MG (6) 0 - 1 Gremio (5) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Fluminense (10) 0 - 1 Vasco DA Gama (13) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Serie B (6)
00:15FT Vila Nova (4) 0 - 0 Paysandu (16) 0 - 0 
01:30FT Oeste (13) 0 - 0 Figueirense (8) 0 - 0 
02:30FT Sampaio Correa (19) 2 - 3 CSA (2) 2 - 1 
21:30FT Avai (6) 1 - 1 Londrina (11) 1 - 1 
21:30FT CRB (17) 2 - 1 BOA (20) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Atletico Goianiense (5) 1 - 2 Fortaleza EC (1) 0 - 2 
     Bulgaria: A PFG - Regular Season (3)
12:30FT Dunav Ruse (11) 3 - 0 Vitosha Bistritsa (12) 3 - 0 
15:00FT Lokomotiv Plovdiv (6) 0 - 1 CSKA Sofia (3) 0 - 0 
17:15FT Septemvri Sofia (13) 1 - 0 Vereya Stara Zagora (14) 1 - 0 
     Bulgaria: B PFG (4)
14:30FT Dobrudzha (16) 0 - 1 Kariana Erden (14) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa (12) 0 - 1 CSKA 1948 (3) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Pomorie (5) 1 - 1 Arda Kardzhali (4) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Tsarsko Selo (1) 3 - 1 Botev Galabovo (11) 2 - 1 
     Bulgaria: TAFL - South-West (9)
14:00FT Balkan Botevgrad (13) 0 - 4 Germanea (8) 0 - 2 
14:00FT Bansko (5) 4 - 1 Pirin Razlog (4) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Botev Ihtiman (12) 1 - 0 Rilski Sportist (11) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Chavdar Etropole (9) 5 - 1 Marek (16) 4 - 0 
14:00FT Hebar Pazardzhik (1) 1 - 0 Belasitsa Petrich (10) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi (15) 1 - 3 Vihren (6) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Septemvri Simitli (14) 1 - 1 Sportist Svoge (17) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Slivnishki Geroy (3) 4 - 0 Minyor Pernik (7) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Velbazhd (18) 1 - 2 Oborishte (2) 0 - 0 
     Bulgaria: TAFL - North-East (4)
14:00FT Hitrino (3) 6 - 1 Svetkavitsa (4) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Kaliakra (9) 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Ruse (8) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Spartak Varna (5) 6 - 0 Ustrem D (12) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Topoli 2010 (11) 1 - 3 Kubrat (7) 0 - 0 
     Bulgaria: TAFL - South-East (8)
14:30FT Atletik Kuklen (9) 4 - 2 Maritsa Plovdiv (4) 2 - 1 
14:30FT Borislav Parvomay (6) 1 - 0 Minyor Radnevo (7) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Chernomorets Burgas (5) 0 - 0 Zagorets Nova Zagora (3) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Dimitrovgrad (12) 1 - 3 Sozopol (2) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Karnobat (14) 2 - 1 Gigant Saedinenie (17) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Neftochimic Burgas (1) 3 - 0 Sadovo (13) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Sokol Markovo (11) 2 - 0 Haskovo 1957 (8) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Svilengrad 1921 (15) 2 - 1 Asenovets 2005 (18) 0 - 0 
     Burkina Faso: 1Ăšre Division (3)
18:30FT Asfb (7) 2 - 1 Salitas (1)  
18:30FT Usfa (12) 1 - 3 Asec-k (9)  
20:45FT AS Police (14) 0 - 0 Majestic (6)  
     Chile: Primera Division (3)
17:00FT Deportes Iquique (12) 2 - 0 Huachipato (7) 1 - 0
20:00FT Deportes Temuco (15) 2 - 1 A. Italiano (11) 0 - 1
22:30FT Union Espanola (8) 2 - 2 Everton de Vina (14) 0 - 2
     China: Super League (4)
09:30FT Dalian Aerbin (10) 1 - 2 Beijing Renhe (8) 1 - 1
13:35FT Chongqing Lifan (14) 1 - 1 Tianjin Teda (15) 1 - 1
13:35FT Guangzhou Evergrande FC (2) 4 - 5 Shanghai SIPG (1) 3 - 2
13:35FT Jiangsu Suning (5) 3 - 1 Hebei Zhongji (7) 1 - 0
     China: League One (8)
08:30FT Beijing Baxy (5) 2 - 0 Shanghai Shenxin (11) 1 - 0 
08:30FT Xinjiang Tianshan (16) 0 - 2 Yanbian Tigers FC (10) 0 - 1 
08:30FT liaoning hongyun FC (8) 0 - 2 Heilongjiang Lava Spring (7) 0 - 1 
08:30FT Meizhou Kejia (9) 2 - 1 Hangzhou Greentown (3) 1 - 1 
08:30FT Qingdao Huanghai (4) 2 - 2 Nei Mongol Zhongyou (13) 1 - 0 
08:30FT Shenzhen Ruby FC (2) 5 - 0 Zhejiang Yiteng (12) 2 - 0 
08:30FT Shijiazhuang Y. J. (6) 1 - 2 Meizhou Meixian Techand (14) 0 - 0 
08:30FT Wuhan Zall (1) 3 - 0 Dalian Transcendence (15) 1 - 0 
     Colombia: Primera A - Clausura (1)
22:15FT Santa Fe (9) 3 - 0 Deportes Tolima (5) 2 - 0 
     Croatia: Prva HNL (1)
16:00FT NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (2) 1 - 0 Istra 1961 (9) 1 - 0
     Croatia: Druga Hnl (3)
14:00FT Dugopolje (10) 2 - 0 Bsk Bijelo Brdo (12) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Dinamo Zagreb II (1) 1 - 0 Medjimurje Cakovec (13) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Lucko (7) 2 - 0 Solin (14) 1 - 0 
     Cyprus: Division 1 (3)
17:00FT Apollon Limassol (3) 1 - 2 Anorthosis (7) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Paralimni (9) 2 - 0 Alki Oroklinis (11) 0 - 0 
19:00FT AEK Larnaca (5) 0 - 1 A.E.L. (1) 0 - 0 
     Cyprus: Division 2 (4)
14:30FT Akritas Chlorakas (10) 1 - 2 Onisillos Sotiras 2014 (12) 1 - 1 
14:30FT Karmiotissa Polemidion (5) 3 - 1 A.E. Zakakiou (9) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Othellos Athienou (4) 2 - 1 Anagennisi Derynias (16) 1 - 1 
14:30FT Paeek Kerynias (15) 0 - 3 A.O. Ayias Napas (7) 0 - 0 
     Cyprus: Division 3 (7)
14:30FT Amathus Ay. Tichona (14) 1 - 2 Olympias Limpion (11) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Apea Akrotiriou (12) 2 - 2 ENY Digenis Ipsonas (1) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Digenis Akritas M. (2) 1 - 0 Kourris Erimis (10) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Enad P. Chrisohous (4) 1 - 0 Omonia Psevda (3) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Ethnikos Latsion (13) 1 - 0 Elpida Astromeriti (8) 0 - 0 
14:30FT PO Ormidias (9) 1 - 1 Ahironas Liopetriou (6) 0 - 0 
14:30FT PO Xylotympou 2006 (7) 1 - 1 Pegia 2014 (16) 0 - 0 
     Czech Republic: Gambrinus Liga (5)
16:05FT Banik Ostrava (5) 0 - 1 Plzen (2) 0 - 1
18:00FT Dukla Praha (16) 2 - 6 FK Jablonec (6) 0 - 3
18:00FT FK Pribram (13) 0 - 3 Slovacko (14) 0 - 0
18:00FT Sigma Olomouc (12) 2 - 2 Opava (11) 1 - 2
18:00FT Zlin (4) 2 - 1 Karvina (15) 0 - 0
     Czech Republic: Druha Liga (2)
11:15FT Pardubice (5) 3 - 2 Taborsko (15) 2 - 1
15:00FT Prostejov (9) 0 - 2 Varnsdorf (4) 0 - 0 
     Denmark: 2. Division - Pool 1 (6)
14:00FT Vejgaard B (8) 2 - 1 Skive (2) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Aarhus Fremad (5) 1 - 0 Ringkobing IF (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Dalum (7) 3 - 0 Kjellerup (12) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Jammerbugt FC (3) 3 - 0 Tarup-Paarup (9) 2 - 0 
16:00FT FC Sydvest 05 (11) 2 - 0 Odder IGF (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Kolding FC (1) 0 - 2 Brabrand (4) 0 - 1 
     Denmark: 2. Division - Pool 2 (5)
14:00FT Avarta (10) 5 - 1 HIK (9) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Hillerod Fodbold (5) 3 - 1 Skovshoved If (11) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Marienlyst (12) 0 - 1 Bronshoj BK (2) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Middelfart (1) 1 - 1 Vanlose (3) 1 - 1 
16:00FT B93 (6) 1 - 0 Frem (7) 1 - 0 
     Denmark: Danmarksserien - Group 1 (5)
14:00FT Avedore (1) 1 - 0 Greve (8)  
14:00FT IF Skjold Birkerod (7) 0 - 5 Holbaek (2)  
14:00FT Taastrup FC (10) 0 - 1 Karlslunde If (3)  
16:00FT AB Tarnby (9) 3 - 1 GVI (4)  
16:00FT Ballerup-Skovlunde (6) 3 - 2 Herlev (5)  
     Denmark: Danmarksserien - Group 2 (5)
14:00FT Allerod (7) 2 - 1 Kastrup (8)  
14:00FT BK Union (6) 1 - 2 FA 2000 (1)  
14:00FT Ledoje-Smorum (3) 0 - 2 BK Fremad Valby (9)  
14:30FT Kfum Bk Roskilde (5) 1 - 1 B 1908 (2)  
15:00FT Ishoej IF (10) 2 - 5 FC Odsherred (4)  
     Denmark: Danmarksserien - Group 3 (5)
14:00FT B 1913 (5) 2 - 0 Viborg II (10)  
14:00FT Kolding FC B (3) 0 - 4 Naesby (2)  
14:00FT Otterup (7) 2 - 0 B 1909 (9)  
14:30FT Hedensted (4) 1 - 3 Oure FA (6)  
15:00FT Silkeborg KFUM (8) 1 - 2 varde IF (1)  
     Denmark: Danmarksserien - Group 4 (4)
14:00FT Lystrup IF (10) 0 - 1 Holstebro (6)  
14:15FT IF Lyseng (3) 0 - 4 VSK Aarhus (2)  
15:00FT FC Djursland (9) 1 - 5 Viby (4)  
15:00FT Norresundby (1) 4 - 0 Vatanspor (5)  
     Denmark: U19 League (4)
13:30FT AGF U19 (10) 0 - 2 FC Nordsjaelland U19 (7)  
13:30FT SoenderjyskE U19 (11) 0 - 3 FC Midtjylland U19 (1)  
14:00FT AaB U19 (2) 2 - 0 OB U19 (6)  
14:00FT Lyngby U19 (12) 0 - 2 Broendby U19 (3)  
     Denmark: U17 League (6)
14:00FT Silkeborg U17 (1) 2 - 2 Randers Freja U17 (11)  
15:15FT Vejle U17 (3) 2 - 1 FC Koebenhavn U17 (13)  
15:45FT SoenderjyskE U17 (12) 3 - 5 FC Midtjylland U17 (4)  
16:00FT AGF U17 (7) 0 - 4 FC Nordsjaelland U17 (5)  
16:15FT AaB U17 (10) 1 - 3 OB U17 (8)  
16:15FT Lyngby U17 (9) 0 - 1 Broendby U17 (2)  
     Denmark: 3F Ligaen Women (3)
13:30FT BSF W (4) 1 - 0 Odense W (8) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Brondby W (1) 4 - 0 Fortuna Hjorring W (3) 1 - 0 
14:00FT VSK Aarhus W (2) 4 - 0 B93 W (7) 3 - 0 
     Ecuador: Serie A - Second Stage (2)
02:15FT Delfin SC (3) 3 - 0 Deportivo Cuenca (9) 2 - 0
23:00FT Emelec (2) 3 - 1 Universidad Catolica (7) 1 - 1
     Ecuador: Serie B - Second Stage (4)
03:00FT LDU Portoviejo (2) 2 - 1 Fuerza Amarilla (3) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Mushuc Runa SC (1) 0 - 0 America de Quito (5) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Puerto Quito (10) 1 - 3 CD Olmedo (4) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Santa Rita (11) 4 - 2 Clan Juvenil (9) 3 - 1 
     Egypt: Premier League (1)
17:00FT Al Masry (13) 0 - 0 Ismaily SC (11) 0 - 0 
     England: National League (12)
17:00FT AFC Fylde (6) 1 - 3 Leyton Orient (2) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Aldershot Town (13) 1 - 0 Braintree (23) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Barnet (12) 0 - 2 Maidstone Utd (18) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Bromley (14) 4 - 0 Hartlepool (9) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Dover (24) 2 - 0 Maidenhead (21) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Eastleigh (10) 1 - 1 Salford City (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Ebbsfleet United (15) 1 - 0 Barrow (17) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Harrogate Town (4) 1 - 1 Chesterfield (19) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Havant & Wville (20) 2 - 1 FC Halifax Town (16) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Solihull Moors (5) 0 - 0 Boreham Wood (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Sutton Utd (7) 1 - 0 Dagenham & Redbridge (22) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Wrexham (1) 3 - 1 Gateshead (8) 1 - 0 
     England: National League North (11)
17:00FT Alfreton (16) 1 - 1 AFC Telford United (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Ashton United (20) 1 - 1 Boston Utd (7) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Blyth Spartans (17) 0 - 3 FC Utd of Manchester (19) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Brackley Town (5) 2 - 2 Chester (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Chorley (1) 1 - 2 Spennymoor Town (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Curzon Ashton (11) 0 - 2 Stockport (9) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Darlington 1883 (14) 0 - 0 Guiseley AFC (13) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Hereford (18) 1 - 1 Altrincham (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Kidderminster (4) 1 - 4 Southport (21) 0 - 4 
17:00FT Nuneaton (22) 0 - 2 Leamington (12) 0 - 2 
17:00FT York (15) 1 - 4 Bradford Park Avenue (2) 0 - 1 
     England: National League South (11)
15:00FT Welling (2) 1 - 1 Wealdstone (7) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Bath City (5) 0 - 1 Hemel Hempstead Town (13) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Chelmsford (4) 3 - 2 Eastbourne Borough (14) 3 - 1 
17:00FT Chippenham (12) 2 - 2 Woking (3) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Dulwich Hamlet (16) 1 - 0 St Albans (6) 1 - 0 
17:00FT East Thurrock United (21) 2 - 2 Truro City (19) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Gloucester City (18) 1 - 2 Dartford (11) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Hampton & Richmond (15) 2 - 4 Oxford City (17) 0 - 3 
17:00FT Hungerford Town (20) 0 - 1 Weston Super Mare (22) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Slough Town (9) 1 - 0 Concord Rangers (10) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Torquay (8) 2 - 2 Billericay (1) 2 - 0 
     England: Northern Premier League (11)
17:00FT Basford United (3) 4 - 2 North Ferriby United (22) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Farsley Celtic (4) 3 - 1 Scarborough (1) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Grantham Town (16) 0 - 2 Warrington Town (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Hednesford Town (12) 1 - 1 Bamber Bridge (14) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Marine (20) 0 - 0 Hyde United (13) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Mickleover Sports (17) 1 - 0 Workington (21) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Nantwich Town (2) 1 - 4 Matlock Town (11) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Stafford Rangers (15) 1 - 1 Gainsborough (8) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Stalybridge (10) 1 - 1 Buxton (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Whitby (9) 0 - 1 South Shields (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Witton Albion (18) 1 - 0 Lancaster (19) 1 - 0 
     England: Isthmian Premier (Bostik) (11)
17:00FT Bishop S Stortford (8) 1 - 0 AFC Hornchurch (13) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Brightlingsea Regent (17) 0 - 2 Carshalton Athletic (9) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Dorking Wanderers (2) 2 - 0 Corinthian Casuals (16) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Enfield Town (3) 2 - 2 Haringey Borough (18) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Harlow Town (22) 1 - 4 Merstham (12) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Kingstonian (11) 2 - 1 Lewes (5) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Leatherhead (21) 2 - 2 Bognor Regis (6) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Margate (10) 2 - 3 Burgess Hill Town (20) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Potters Bar Town (7) 4 - 0 Wingate & Finchley (15) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Tonbridge Angels (1) 2 - 0 Whitehawk (19) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Worthing (4) 3 - 2 Folkestone (14) 1 - 1 
     England: Southern League Central (11)
17:00FT AFC Rushden & Diamonds (11) 0 - 2 Rushall Olympic (10) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Alvechurch (7) 0 - 3 Kings Lynn (12) 0 - 3 
17:00FT Barwell (9) 1 - 1 Bedworth United (22) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Coalville (6) 1 - 1 St Neots (17) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Leiston FC (4) 3 - 0 Biggleswade Town (5) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Needham Market (13) 0 - 3 Kettering (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Redditch (19) 2 - 0 Banbury United (14) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Royston Town (3) 0 - 0 Halesowen Town (15) 0 - 0 
17:00FT St Ives (18) 0 - 2 Stratford (8) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Stourbridge (2) 3 - 1 Lowestoft Town (20) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Tamworth (16) 2 - 0 Hitchin (21) 1 - 0 
     England: Southern League South (11)
17:00FT Basingstoke (10) 1 - 2 Weymouth (1) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Beaconsfield (6) 2 - 2 Frome (15) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Dorchester (18) 0 - 0 Merthyr (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Gosport Borough (14) 0 - 0 Chesham United (22) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Kings Langley (20) 0 - 3 Poole Town (7) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Metropolitan Police (13) 4 - 3 Farnborough (16) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Salisbury City (2) 3 - 1 Hendon (4) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Swindon Supermarine (19) 0 - 1 Taunton Town (3) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Tiverton (5) 3 - 2 Staines Town (21) 3 - 2 
17:00FT Walton Casuals (12) 3 - 2 Harrow Borough (9) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Wimborne Town (17) 2 - 1 Hartley Wintney (11) 1 - 0 
     England: Championship (10)
17:00FT Blackburn (8) 1 - 0 QPR (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Brentford (13) 2 - 0 Millwall (19) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Derby (5) 3 - 1 Birmingham (10) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Hull City (23) 1 - 0 West Brom (7) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Nottingham Forest (6) 1 - 0 Sheffield Utd (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Reading (22) 3 - 2 Bristol City (12) 2 - 2 
17:05FT Ipswich (24) 1 - 1 Preston (21) 1 - 0 
17:05FT Rotherham (18) 2 - 1 Swansea (9) 0 - 1
17:05FT Sheffield Wednesday (17) 0 - 4 Norwich (2) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Stoke City (15) 0 - 0 Middlesbrough (4) 0 - 0
     England: Premier League 2 - Division 1 (4)
14:00FT Manchester City U23 (6) 3 - 0 Blackburn U23 (12) 2 - 0 
14:00FT West Ham U23 (10) 0 - 2 Derby U23 (2) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Arsenal U23 (5) 4 - 5 Chelsea U23 (3) 3 - 3 
17:00FT Liverpool U23 (8) 3 - 1 Leicester U23 (7) 1 - 0 
     England: League One (12)
17:00FT AFC Wimbledon (23) 1 - 2 Shrewsbury (18) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Barnsley (4) 1 - 0 Southend (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Blackpool (13) 0 - 3 Bristol Rovers (20) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Bradford (24) 0 - 1 Portsmouth (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Coventry (7) 1 - 1 Accrington ST (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Plymouth (22) 0 - 2 Sunderland (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Rochdale (16) 0 - 0 Luton (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Walsall (10) 1 - 3 Burton Albion (14) 0 - 2 
17:05FT Charlton (8) 2 - 0 Doncaster (9) 2 - 0 
17:05FT Gillingham (17) 3 - 0 Fleetwood Town (11) 2 - 0 
17:05FT Scunthorpe (19) 3 - 3 Oxford United (21) 0 - 1 
17:05FT Wycombe (15) 1 - 0 Peterborough (3) 0 - 0 
     England: League Two (12)
17:00FT Cambridge United (19) 1 - 0 Grimsby (21) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Carlisle (11) 3 - 2 Newport County (6) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Cheltenham (23) 2 - 2 Mansfield Town (10) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Colchester (3) 1 - 0 Swindon Town (16) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Crawley Town (12) 0 - 4 Milton Keynes Dons (2) 0 - 3 
17:00FT Lincoln (1) 2 - 1 Forest Green (8) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Macclesfield (24) 1 - 4 Bury (9) 1 - 3 
17:00FT Morecambe (20) 2 - 1 Yeovil Town (14) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Northampton (15) 2 - 0 Crewe (18) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Port Vale (13) 2 - 2 Notts County (22) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Stevenage (7) 3 - 2 Oldham (17) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Tranmere (4) 2 - 0 Exeter City (5) 1 - 0 
     Estonia: Meistriliiga (3)
13:00FT Tammeka Tartu (6) 6 - 1 Kuressaare (9) 2 - 1 
13:00FT Tulevik Viljandi (7) 1 - 3 Flora Tallinn (1) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Trans Narva (4) 1 - 2 FCI Levadia Tallinn (3) 0 - 0  
     FYR of Macedonia: Druga Mfl - Druga Mfl East (5)
14:30FT FK Detonit Junior (10) 1 - 3 FK Kozuv Gevgelija (5) 0 - 2 
14:30FT FK Kit-Go Pehcevo (4) 2 - 0 Vardar Negotino (8) 2 - 0 
14:30FT FK Partizan Obrsani (7) 1 - 2 Bregalnica Stip (3) 0 - 1 
14:30FT FK Sasa (9) 1 - 2 Borec Veles (1) 1 - 0 
14:30FT FK Tikves (2) 4 - 2 FK Plackovica (6) 1 - 0 
     FYR of Macedonia: Druga Mfl - Druga Mfl West (3)
14:30FT Gostivar (4) 2 - 3 FK Genc Kalemler (5) 1 - 1 
14:30FT Pelister (7) 2 - 0 FK Goblen (9) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Teteks (10) 1 - 1 FK Struga (1) 0 - 1 
     France: Ligue 2 (5)
16:00FT Beziers (15) 0 - 1 Lorient (4) 0 - 0
16:00FT Estac Troyes (9) 4 - 2 Valenciennes (18) 0 - 2
16:00FT Lens (3) 0 - 1 Chateauroux (12) 0 - 0
16:00FT Niort (6) 1 - 0 Le Havre (10) 1 - 0
16:00FT Orleans (7) 0 - 3 Grenoble (5) 0 - 1
     France: National 2 Group A (8)
19:00FT Annecy (7) 1 - 3 Frejus-Saint-Raphael (1) 1 - 2 
19:00Pst Hyeres (13) -:- Marseille Endoume (8)  
19:00FT Jura Sud Foot (4) 3 - 0 Pontarlier CA (15) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Marseille II (16) 2 - 2 Lyon II (6) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Martigues (11) 0 - 2 Toulon (5) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Monaco II (9) 4 - 2 Monts dOr Azergues (14) 1 - 1 
19:00FT RC Grasse (3) 0 - 1 Saint Priest (2) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Nice II (12) 0 - 1 Athletico Marseille (10)  
     France: National 2 Group B (8)
19:00FT Blois F.41 (6) 1 - 2 Les Herbiers (12) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Bordeaux II (13) 3 - 1 Sete (5) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Le Puy (3) 3 - 0 Saint Pryve (8) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Moulins Yzeure (2) 1 - 1 Colomiers (1) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Nimes II (11) 0 - 1 Andrezieux (7) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Saint Etienne II (4) 4 - 1 Bergerac (14) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Trelissac FC (10) 2 - 0 Stade Bordelais (9) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Stade Montois (15) 2 - 2 Romorantin (16)  
     France: National 2 Group C (8)
15:30FT Oissel (8) 3 - 2 Stade Briochin (9) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Nantes B (6) 2 - 1 Vannes (13) 1 - 0 
19:00FT AC Boulogne-Billancourt (16) 1 - 0 Furiani Agliani (12) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Chartres (7) 1 - 0 Poissy (14) 0 - 0 
19:00FT FC Bastia-Borgo (2) 2 - 1 Lorient II (10) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Mantes 78 FC (15) 0 - 0 Le Havre II (1) 0 - 0 
19:00FT US Granvillaise (4) 2 - 2 Paris Saint Germain II (3) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Vitre (11) 1 - 1 Saint-Malo (5) 0 - 0 
     France: National 2 Group D (7)
18:00FT Haguenau (11) 1 - 0 St Maur Lusitanos (12) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Reims II (10) 2 - 1 Lens II (16) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Arras (14) 1 - 0 Sedan (8) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Bobigny AC (15) 1 - 1 Belfort (9) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Creteil (1) 2 - 0 Sainte-Genevieve (3) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Croix Football IC (4) 2 - 2 Lille II (2) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Fleury Merogis (7) 2 - 2 Feignies (13) 1 - 0 
     France: Feminine Division 1 (5)
15:30FT Guingamp W (4) 4 - 1 FC Fleury 91 W (6) 2 - 1 
15:30FT Lyon W (1) 5 - 0 Dijon W (8) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Montpellier W (7) 2 - 0 Paris FC W (3) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Rodez W (12) 2 - 3 Metz W (11) 1 - 2 
15:30FT Soyaux W (9) 1 - 1 Lille W (10) 1 - 0 
     French Guiana: Division D’Honneur (1)
21:00FT Sinnamary (11) 1 - 2 Agouado (1)  
     Georgia: Erovnuli Liga (2)
13:00FT FC Sioni Bolnisi (8) 3 - 1 Dila Gori (5) 2 - 0 
16:00FT FC Saburtalo (1) 2 - 1 FC Metalurgi Rustavi (7) 2 - 1 
     Germany: 2. Bundesliga (3)
14:00FT Holstein Kiel (11) 2 - 2 FC Ingolstadt 04 (18) 0 - 0
14:00FT MSV Duisburg (17) 2 - 0 SC Paderborn 07 (10) 1 - 0
14:00FT SV Darmstadt 98 (12) 3 - 1 FC Magdeburg (15) 1 - 0
     Germany: 3. Liga (6)
15:00FT Carl Zeiss Jena (17) 1 - 1 Hansa Rostock (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FSV Zwickau (16) 2 - 2 SpVgg Unterhaching (8) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Karlsruher SC (5) 2 - 1 FC Wurzburger Kickers (11) 1 - 0 
15:00FT SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach (15) 1 - 1 Eintracht Braunschweig (20) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Sportfreunde Lotte (13) 1 - 1 VfR Aalen (18) 0 - 0 
15:05FT Preussen Munster (2) 0 - 0 TSV 1860 Munich (10) 0 - 0 
     Germany: Regionalliga Nord (2)
13:00FT VfL Wolfsburg II (1) 2 - 0 BSV SW Rehden (16) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Hamburger SV II (11) 3 - 0 Hannover 96 II (8) 3 - 0 
     Germany: Regionalliga SĂŒd/SĂŒdwest (7)
15:00FT Eintracht Stadtallendorf (17) 0 - 1 SSV ULM 1846 (4) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FK pirmasens (10) 0 - 0 FC 08 Homburg (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Kickers Offenbach (5) 2 - 1 Wormatia Worms (14) 2 - 1 
15:00FT SC Freiburg II (7) 2 - 1 Hessen Dreieich (16) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Tsg Balingen (9) 2 - 0 SV Elversberg (12) 1 - 0 
15:00FT TSV Steinbach (2) 3 - 2 FSV Mainz 05 II (15) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Waldhof Mannheim (1) 3 - 3 FC Astoria Walldorf (18) 1 - 1 
     Germany: Regionalliga West (7)
15:00FT Borussia Dortmund II (3) 0 - 2 Borussia Monchengladbach II (5) 0 - 1 
15:00FT FC Viktoria Koln (1) 2 - 2 Sv Straelen (11) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Fortuna Dusseldorf II (10) 3 - 0 Herkenrath (18) 1 - 0 
15:00FT SC Wiedenbruck 2000 (15) 1 - 2 Rot-weiss Essen (6) 0 - 1 
15:00FT SG Wattenscheid 09 (13) 2 - 2 SC Verl (12) 1 - 1 
15:00FT SV Rodinghausen (4) 2 - 0 FC Koln II (17) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Wuppertaler SV (9) 1 - 1 Kaan-Marienborn (16) 1 - 1 
     Germany: Regionalliga Nordost (5)
14:30FT Bischofswerdaer (13) 1 - 0 VfB Auerbach (9) 1 - 0 
14:30FT FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf (11) 0 - 4 Berliner AK 07 (2) 0 - 1 
14:30FT SV Babelsberg 03 (7) 1 - 1 BFC Dynamo (8) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Viktoria Berlin (6) 4 - 0 Germania Halberstadt (12) 1 - 0 
14:30FT VSG Altglienicke (16) 1 - 1 Optik Rathenow (18) 0 - 1 
     Germany: Regionalliga Bayern (6)
15:00FT FC Pipinsried (16) 2 - 4 SpVgg Greuther Furth II (13) 0 - 3 
15:00FT FV Illertissen (14) 2 - 2 FC Schweinfurt 05 (3) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Schalding-heining (7) 2 - 1 SV Heimstetten (18) 0 - 0 
15:00FT VFR Garching (15) 0 - 1 TSV 1860 Rosenheim (12) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Viktoria Aschaffenburg (8) 1 - 1 TSV Buchbach (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT FC Ingolstadt 04 II (9) 1 - 0 Wacker Burghausen (4) 1 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord (4)
14:30FT Anker Wismar (10) 0 - 0 Staaken (13) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Brandenburger SC Sued (14) 0 - 2 CFC Hertha 06 (6) 0 - 0 
14:30FT hansa rostock II (7) 2 - 1 Torgelower SV Greif (11) 2 - 1 
14:30FT SV Lichtenberg 47 (1) 5 - 0 FC Lok Stendal (15) 2 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga NOFV-SĂŒd (6)
14:30FT BSG Wismut Gera (9) 2 - 2 Askania Bernburg (15) 1 - 1 
14:30FT BW Zorbau (16) 0 - 2 Carl Zeiss Jena II (11) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Einheit Rudolstadt (12) 1 - 0 FSV Wacker Nordhausen II (4) 0 - 0 
14:30FT FC International Leipzig (3) 0 - 0 VfL Halle 96 (13) 0 - 0 
14:30FT VfB Krieschow (5) 1 - 0 Ludwigsfelder (14) 1 - 0 
15:00FT FSV 63 Luckenwalde (2) 5 - 0 BSG Chemie Leipzig (1) 3 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein (4)
14:30FT SC Weiche Flensburg II (8) 3 - 3 TSB Flensburg (5) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Eutin 08 (7) 1 - 2 Heider SV (2) 1 - 2 
15:00FT TSV Kropp (12) 1 - 1 SV Todesfelde (3) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Tsv Schilksee (15) 2 - 5 Luebeck II (4) 1 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga Hamburg (1)
14:00FT Tus Dassendorf (2) 8 - 0 HEBS Hamburg (15) 4 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Bremen (4)
14:00FT Bremer Sv (1) 3 - 0 BSC Hastedt (8) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Sg Aumund-Vegesack (7) 4 - 1 OSC Bremerhaven (16) 1 - 0 
15:30FT BTS Neustadt (14) 2 - 1 Geestemuende (4) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Habenhauser FV (12) 1 - 4 Werder Bremen III (11) 0 - 2 
     Germany: Oberliga Niedersachsen (3)
15:00FT BV Cloppenburg (15) 0 - 2 VfV 06 Hildesheim (6) 0 - 1 
17:00FT FC Wunstorf (13) 2 - 0 Heeslinger SC (16) 1 - 0 
19:00FT FC Hagen/Uthlede (5) 2 - 1 TB Uphusen (8) 1 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga Hessen (7)
15:30FT Bayern Alzenau (2) 1 - 2 FC Giessen (1) 1 - 2 
15:30FT FV Bad Vilbel (10) 2 - 2 Huenfelder SV (12) 1 - 1 
15:30FT KSV Baunatal (5) 2 - 4 Turk Gucu Friedberg (13) 0 - 1 
15:30FT KSV Hessen Kassel (3) 2 - 0 Buchonia Flieden (16) 0 - 0 
15:30FT SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim (15) 0 - 1 FC 1931 Eddersheim (6) 0 - 1 
15:30FT SC Waldgirmes (7) 1 - 1 SpVgg Neu Isenburg (14) 1 - 1 
15:30FT SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar (4) 4 - 2 FC Ederbergland (17) 3 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar (8)
15:00FT TuS Koblenz (8) 2 - 1 TSV Emmelshausen (18) 0 - 0 
15:30FT FC Karbach (9) 2 - 2 TuS RW Koblenz (1) 2 - 1 
15:30FT FSV Jaegersburg (12) 4 - 1 Arminia Ludwigshafen (14) 1 - 0 
15:30FT SC Idar-Oberstein (16) 1 - 3 SV Roechling (3) 1 - 3 
15:30FT TSG Pfeddersheim (5) 4 - 3 FV Diefflen (15) 3 - 2 
15:30FT TuS Mechtersheim (2) 4 - 0 FV Engers (4) 1 - 0 
15:30FT VfB Dillingen (17) 0 - 3 Hertha Wiesbach (10) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Hassia Bingen (13) 2 - 1 TSV Schott Mainz (6) 1 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga Bayern Nord (6)
14:30FT ASV Neumarkt (17) 2 - 0 DJK Don Bosco Bamberg (10) 1 - 0 
15:00FT ATSV Erlangen (12) 0 - 3 DJK Gebenbach (2) 0 - 1 
15:00FT FSV Erlangen-Bruck (14) 3 - 3 SpVgg Ansbach (11) 1 - 2 
15:00FT SpVgg Bayern Hof (6) 3 - 0 Wuerzburger (3) 2 - 0 
15:00FT TSV Abtswind (13) 2 - 3 FC Sand (16) 1 - 3 
15:00FT TSV Aubstadt (1) 2 - 0 SC Eltersdorf (5) 0 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Bayern SĂŒd (6)
15:00FT DJK Vilzing (12) 3 - 0 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FC Ismaning (13) 2 - 1 Jahn Regensburg II (4) 2 - 0 
15:00FT SV Pullach (3) 2 - 1 FC Unterfoehring (16) 0 - 0 
15:00FT TSV Dachau (6) 2 - 3 TSV Schwaben Augsburg (15) 2 - 0 
15:00FT TSV Kottern (2) 2 - 1 SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor (1) 1 - 1 
15:00FT TuS Holzkirchen (17) 3 - 3 FC Sonthofen (9) 1 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg (9)
15:00FT CFR Pforzheim (10) 1 - 0 FV Ravensburg (12) 1 - 0 
15:00FT FC Normannia Gmund (15) 1 - 1 SSV Reutlingen (2) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Goeppinger SV (9) 2 - 2 Noettingen (6) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Stuttgarter Kickers (1) 2 - 0 FC 08 Villingen (3) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Bahlinger SC (8) 2 - 3 FSV 08 Bissingen (4) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Neckarsulmer SU (11) 1 - 0 SV Spielberg (17) 0 - 0 
15:30FT SV Linx (14) 4 - 1 TSG Backnang (16) 1 - 1 
15:30FT SV Oberachern (13) 6 - 1 Germania Friedrichstal (18) 4 - 1 
15:30FT TSV Ilshofen (7) 0 - 1 Freiberg (5) 0 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga Niederrhein (1)
18:00FT Union Nettetal (9) 1 - 1 VfB Speldorf (15) 0 - 0 
     Gibraltar: Premier Division (2)
17:00FT Europa FC (1) 4 - 0 Lynx (8) 2 - 0 
19:15FT Mons Calpe SC (6) 1 - 1 Gibraltar United FC (3) 1 - 1 
     Greece: Super League (4)
16:00FT Atromitos Athinon (2) 1 - 1 PAOK (1) 0 - 1 
17:15FT Panionios (9) 3 - 0 Panetolikos (8) 3 - 0 
19:00FT Panathinaikos (6) 0 - 0 AEK Athens FC (5) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Levadiakos (15) 1 - 1 Larisa (11) 0 - 1 
     Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 4 (1)
15:00FT Almyros (4) 1 - 1 Meteora (3)  
     Greece: Football League (1)
15:00FT AE Karaiskakis (16) 0 - 1 Platanias (4) 0 - 1 
     Grenada: Premier Division (2)
20:30Pst Happy Hill (10) -:- Grenada Boys (9)  
22:00Pst Mt. Rich (8) -:- Carib Hurricane (7)  
     Guatemala: Liga Nacional de FĂștbol - Apertura (2)
04:00FT Deportivo Petapa (11) 1 - 1 Guastatoya (1) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Iztapa (9) 0 - 2 Antigua GFC (6) 0 - 1 
     Hong Kong: Premier League (2)
08:30FT Lee Man FC (8) 2 - 2 Dreams SC (9) 1 - 0 
11:30FT Hong Kong Pegasus (3) 1 - 1 Southern (2) 0 - 1 
     Hungary: NB I (6)
18:00FT Kisvarda FC (10) 0 - 3 Budapest Honved (2) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Mezokovesd-zsory (6) 2 - 2 Debreceni VSC (5) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Paks (8) 0 - 4 Videoton FC (3) 0 - 3 
18:00FT Puskas Academy (9) 2 - 1 Diosgyori VTK (11) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Ujpest (7) 2 - 0 Szombathelyi Haladas (12) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Ferencvarosi TC (1) 2 - 0 MTK Budapest (4) 2 - 0 
     India: Super League (1)
16:00FT Chennaiyin (10) 0 - 1 Mumbai City (5) 0 - 1
     India: Ileague (1)
13:30FT Mohun Bagan (7) 2 - 2 Aizawl FC (9) 1 - 1 
     Indonesia: Super League (3)
11:00FT Bhayangkara FC (5) 1 - 2 Persib Bandung (2) 0 - 2 
13:30FT Bali United (4) 2 - 0 Persepam Madura Utd (6) 0 - 0 
13:30FT PSMS Medan (18) 3 - 2 Pusamania Borneo (7) 1 - 1 
     Iran: Pro League (1)
15:15FT Sanat Naft (11) 0 - 0 Foolad FC (12) 0 - 0 
     Iraq: Premier League (4)
13:30FT Al Bahri (14) 1 - 2 Naft Al Wasat (3) 1 - 1 
13:30FT Al Talaba (8) 1 - 0 Al Najaf (20) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Baghdad FC (16) 1 - 0 Naft Al Janoob (12) 0 - 0 
15:45FT Al Zawraa (7) 1 - 1 Al Karkh (6) 0 - 0 
     Israel: Ligat ha’Al (4)
16:00FT Hapoel Raanana (11) 1 - 2 Maccabi Netanya (6) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Maccabi Petah Tikva (7) 0 - 1 Hap.Ir.Kiryat Shmona (4) 0 - 1 
18:10FT FC Ashdod (10) 0 - 3 Hapoel Haifa (8) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Maccabi Tel Aviv (1) 3 - 0 Bnei Sakhnin (14) 1 - 0 
     Italy: Serie B (4)
16:00FT Foggia (17) 2 - 2 Brescia (8) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Padova (16) 0 - 0 Cittadella (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Palermo (2) 2 - 1 Cosenza (15) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Benevento (6) 1 - 2 Ascoli (9) 1 - 1 
     Italy: Serie C - Serie C Group A (2)
21:30FT Pro Vercelli (6) 1 - 1 Novara (13) 1 - 1 
21:45FT Pistoiese (17) 0 - 0 Alessandria (5) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Serie C - Serie C Group C (8)
15:30FT Paganese (17) 0 - 1 Sicula Leonzio (6) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Siracusa (15) 3 - 1 Cavese (10) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Trapani (1) 2 - 0 Matera (19) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Vibonese (4) 5 - 0 Virtus Francavilla (13) 3 - 0 
16:00FT Potenza (8) 3 - 1 Catania (5) 2 - 1 
17:30FT Catanzaro (9) 1 - 1 Bisceglie (11) 0 - 1 
21:30FT Juve Stabia (3) 1 - 1 Casertana (7) 0 - 1 
21:30FT Viterbese (18) 0 - 1 Rieti (12) 0 - 1 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. C (1)
15:30FT Cjarlins Muzane (10) 0 - 0 Chions (5) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. F (1)
15:30FT Olympia Agnonese (16) 0 - 0 Sangiustese (4) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. G (2)
15:30FT Castiadas (15) 0 - 2 Citta di Anagni (19) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Budoni (16) 0 - 0 Torres (17) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. H (1)
21:00FT Savoia (14) 0 - 2 Audace Cerignola (1) 0 - 1 
     Italy: Serie A Women (5)
16:00FT Bari Pink W (11) 2 - 1 Verona W (6) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Chievo Verona W (9) 1 - 1 Sassuolo W (4) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Fiorentina W (3) 2 - 0 Tavagnacco W (8) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Mozzanica W (10) 1 - 2 Florentia W (5) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Roma W (7) 3 - 0 Orobica W (12) 2 - 0 
     Japan: J. League Div.1 (5)
07:00FT Jubilo Iwata (12) 3 - 2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima (2) 0 - 1
07:00FT Kawasaki Frontale (1) 3 - 0 Kashiwa Reysol (17) 2 - 0
07:00FT Nagoya Grampus (15) 1 - 2 Vissel Kobe (11) 0 - 1
07:00FT Yokohama F. Marinos (13) 0 - 1 FC Tokyo (5) 0 - 1
09:00FT Urawa (6) 1 - 3 Gamba Osaka (9) 0 - 1
     Japan: J. League Div.2 (1)
07:00FT Albirex Niigata (15) 2 - 3 Roasso Kumamoto (21) 2 - 2
     Japan: J. League Div.3 (3)
06:00FT Fujieda MYFC (15) 1 - 2 Fukushima United (9)  
06:00FT Grulla Morioka (16) 0 - 2 FC Tokyo U23 (14)  
11:00FT FC Ryukyu (1) 4 - 2 Thespakusatsu Gunma (3)  
     Japan: Football League - 2nd Stage (5)
06:00FT Cobaltore Onagawa (16) 0 - 2 Verspah Oita (7) 0 - 1 
06:00FT Honda FC (1) 1 - 1 Vanraure Hachinohe (4) 0 - 1 
06:00FT Maruyasu Okazaki (10) 1 - 2 Nara Club (12) 0 - 0 
06:00FT Mio Biwako Shiga (3) 1 - 3 Sony Sendai FC (6) 1 - 0 
06:00FT Reinmeer Aomori (14) 1 - 2 Veertien Kuwana (11) 1 - 0 
     Japan: L1 League Women (5)
06:00FT Cerezo Osaka W (10) 0 - 3 NTV Beleza W (1)  
06:00FT JEF United Chiba W (6) 3 - 4 Sendai W (8)  
06:00FT Nagano Parceiro W (7) 0 - 1 Niigata W (5)  
06:00FT Nittadai W (9) 0 - 3 Inac Kobe Leon. W (2)  
06:00FT Nojima Stella W (3) 2 - 4 Urawa W (4)  
     Jordan: Pro League (2)
16:00FT That RAS (12) 0 - 0 Ramtha SC (9) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Al-Faisaly Amman (4) 3 - 0 Al Hussein SC (5) 1 - 0 
     Kazakhstan: Premier League (6)
11:00FT FC Atyrau (8) 3 - 1 Aktobe (5) 1 - 1 
11:00FT FC Kaysar (6) 1 - 0 Zhetysu (7) 0 - 0 
11:00FT FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK (9) 1 - 2 Ordabasy (4) 0 - 0 
11:00FT Irtysh Pavlodar (10) 2 - 0 Akzhayik (12) 0 - 0 
11:00FT Shakhter Karagandy (11) 2 - 1 FK Tobol Kostanay (3) 1 - 0 
13:00FT FC Astana (1) 3 - 2 Kairat Almaty (2) 2 - 1 
     Kosovo: Superliga (3)
14:30FT Drenica (7) 0 - 1 Prishtina (2) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Kek-U (12) 3 - 4 KF Flamurtari (5) 2 - 2 
14:30FT KF Ballkani (8) 0 - 1 Feronikeli (1) 0 - 1 
     Lebanon: Premier League (2)
14:15FT Al Akhaa Al Ahli (3) 2 - 1 Racing Beirut (9)  
15:45FT Bekaa SC (7) 0 - 0 Al Nejmeh (2)  
     Lithuania: A Lyga - Championship Group (3)
13:00FT FK Trakai (4) 1 - 0 Zalgiris Kaunas (5) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Stumbras (3) 1 - 4 Suduva Marijampole (1) 0 - 3 
18:00FT FK Zalgiris Vilnius (2) 0 - 0 Atlantas (6) 0 - 0 
     Luxembourg: National Division (1)
19:00FT Progres Niederkorn (6) 2 - 0 UNA Strassen (13) 2 - 0 
     Malta: Premier League (4)
15:00FT Pieta Hotspurs (11) 1 - 1 Gzira United (1) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Senglea Athletic (14) 1 - 2 Tarxien Rainbows (9) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Balzan FC (6) 0 - 2 St. Andrews FC (8) 0 - 2 
17:15FT Mosta FC (12) 0 - 4 Hibernians FC (3) 0 - 2 
     Mexico: Liga MX - Apertura (2)
03:00FT Monarcas (9) 0 - 2 Tigres UANL (7) 0 - 0
05:05FT Puebla (11) 2 - 2 Guadalajara Chivas (12) 0 - 2
     Mexico: Ascenso MX - Apertura Div.2 (4)
03:00FT Potros Uaem (8) 2 - 1 Correcaminos Uat (11) 1 - 1 
04:00FT Atletico San Luis (5) 0 - 0 Leones Negros UDG (9) 0 - 0 
05:00FT Venados FC (13) 0 - 1 Dorados (7) 0 - 0 
05:30FT Cimarrones (4) 2 - 0 Zacatepec 1948 (10) 2 - 0 
     Montenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga - Prva Cfl (5)
14:30FT FK Mladost Podgorica (5) 0 - 2 FK Grbalj (6) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Iskra Danilovgrad (7) 0 - 4 Sutjeska (1) 0 - 3 
14:30FT Rudar Pljevlja (8) 1 - 1 Mornar (10) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Buducnost Podgorica (3) 0 - 2 Zeta (2) 0 - 1 
17:30FT FK Petrovac (4) 1 - 0 Lovcen (9) 0 - 0 
     Morocco: Botola Pro (2)
16:00FT Kawkab Marrakech (4) 0 - 2 Hassania Agadir (3) 0 - 0 
20:30FT FUS Rabat (12) 0 - 1 Moghreb Tetouan (9) 0 - 1 
     Morocco: Elite 2 (7)
15:30FT JSM Laayoune (15) 3 - 1 Olympique Dcheira (9)  
16:00FT AS Sale (11) 1 - 0 Kasba Tadla (13)  
16:00FT Chabab Atl. Khenifra (10) 2 - 0 Maghreb FES (3)  
16:00FT Chabab Riadi Salmi (16) 2 - 1 Wydad Temara (6)  
16:00FT KAC Kenitra (8) 1 - 1 CR Khemis Zemamra (2)  
16:00FT Racing de Casablanca (5) 1 - 1 Ittihad Khemisset (14)  
16:00FT Raja Beni Mellal (1) 1 - 1 Jeunesse BEN Guerir (12)  
     N/C America (CONCACAF): CONCACAF Championship U20 - Group Stage (8)
01:45FT Mexico U20 (1) 7 - 0 Nicaragua U20 (6) 3 - 0 
02:10FT Jamaica U20 (2) 1 - 0 Grenada U20 (5) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Dominican Republic U20 (5) 1 - 2 Cuba U20 (2) 0 - 1 
18:45FT Belize U20 (4) 0 - 1 Antigua and Barbuda U20 (3) 0 - 0 
18:45FT Sint Maarten U20 (6) 0 - 12 Honduras U20 (1) 0 - 7 
21:00FT Bermuda U20 (5) 0 - 4 Haiti U20 (2) 0 - 2 
21:00FT Puerto Rico U20 (5) 1 - 5 Trinidad & Tobago U20 (3) 0 - 2 
23:30FT St Vincent and the Grenadines U20 (4) 1 - 2 Suriname U20 (2) 1 - 2 
     Netherlands: Tweede Divisie (9)
15:30FT GVVV Veenendaal (11) 0 - 1 Katwijk (4) 0 - 0 
15:30FT SVV Scheveningen (17) 2 - 2 Koninklijke HFC (6) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Ijsselmeervogels (2) 3 - 0 Kozakken Boys (13) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Barendrecht (15) 1 - 1 FC Lienden (16) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Excelsior Maassluis (10) 5 - 1 Vvsb (18) 4 - 1 
16:30FT HHC (5) 3 - 0 De Treffers (9) 2 - 0 
16:30FT Jong Sparta Rotterdam (3) 3 - 0 Jong Almere City FC (14) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Rijnsburgse Boys (7) 2 - 6 AFC Amsterdam (1) 0 - 3 
19:00FT Jong Vitesse (12) 1 - 2 Spakenburg (8) 0 - 0 
     Nicaragua: Primera Division - Apertura (1)
23:00FT Jalapa (7) 1 - 0 Real Esteli (2) 0 - 0 
     Northern Ireland: NIFL Championship - Nifl Championship (6)
16:00FT Psni (9) 3 - 2 Portadown FC (3) 2 - 2 
17:00FT Ballinamallard Utd (12) 2 - 0 Harland & Wolff Welders (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Ballyclare Comrades (5) 1 - 4 Carrick Rangers (4) 1 - 3 
17:00FT Dergview (11) 1 - 3 Dundela (2) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Larne (1) 2 - 0 Knockbreda (6) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Limavady United (10) 1 - 1 Loughgall (8) 1 - 1 
     Northern Ireland: Nifl Premiership (4)
15:00FT Institute FC (8) 1 - 2 Coleraine FC (6) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Ards (10) 2 - 2 Dungannon Swifts (11) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Cliftonville FC (4) 1 - 0 Glentoran FC (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Linfield (2) 1 - 1 Warrenpoint Town (9) 0 - 1 
     Norway: Eliteserien (1)
19:00FT Stabaek (15) 0 - 1 Kristiansund BK (5) 0 - 0
     Norway: 1. Division Women (6)
13:00FT Aasane W (8) 5 - 1 Kaupanger W (9)  
13:00FT Byaasen W (3) 3 - 2 Grei Kvinner Elite W (2)  
13:00FT Fart W (1) 4 - 2 Bossekop W (12)  
13:00FT Floeya W (7) 1 - 3 Medkila W (5)  
13:00FT Oevrevoll Hosle W (4) 1 - 0 Nanset W (10)  
13:00FT Uraedd W (11) 2 - 2 Amazon Grimstad W (6)  
     Pakistan: Premier League (2)
09:30FT Wapda (5) 2 - 0 National Bank (11) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Pakistan Air Force (1) 1 - 0 Sui Southern Gas Company (7) 0 - 0 
     Palestine: Premier League (4)
15:00FT Mosaset Al Bireh (8) 0 - 1 Thaqafi Tulkarm (9) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Taraji Wadi Al-Nes (10) 1 - 2 Jabal Al-Mukaber (6) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Markaz Balata (1) 2 - 1 Hilal Al-Quds (2) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Shabab Al-Khalil (3) 2 - 1 Shabab Alsamu (4) 1 - 0 
     Poland: Ekstraklasa (3)
16:35FT Cracovia Krakow (13) 0 - 0 Miedz Legnica (14) 0 - 0
19:00FT Slask Wroclaw (11) 0 - 3 Wisla Plock (12) 0 - 0
21:35FT Legia Warszawa (3) 4 - 0 Gornik Zabrze (15) 3 - 0
     Poland: I Liga (7)
14:00FT Warta Poznan (12) 1 - 2 B-B Termalica Nieciecza (14) 0 - 0 
15:00FT LKS Lodz (2) 5 - 1 Odra Opole (10) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Wigry Suwalki (13) 0 - 3 Rakow Czestochowa (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Bytovia Bytow (9) 2 - 2 GKS Katowice (17) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Stal Mielec (6) 4 - 0 Stomil Olsztyn (16) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Garbarnia Krakow (18) 0 - 1 Puszcza Niepolomice (4) 0 - 0 
18:45FT Sandecja Nowy Sacz (3) 1 - 1 GKS Jastrzebie (8) 1 - 0 
     Poland: Ii Liga (5)
14:00FT Rozwoj Katowice (16) 1 - 2 Resovia Rzeszow (9) 1 - 0 
15:00FT SKRA Czestochowa (12) 1 - 0 Siarka Tarnobrzeg (14) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Olimpia Elblag (18) 2 - 2 Elana Torun (3) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Olimpia Grudziadz (5) 3 - 2 Widzew Lodz (1) 0 - 2 
19:00FT Ruch Chorzow (10) 2 - 1 Pogon Siedlce (17) 0 - 0 
     Portugal: LigaPro (4)
13:00FT Pacos Ferreira (1) 1 - 0 Benfica B (2) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Cova de Piedade (12) 1 - 0 Arouca (16) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Mafra (4) 1 - 0 Penafiel (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT SC Braga B (11) 2 - 0 Famalicao (3) 0 - 0 
     Qatar: Stars League (2)
16:15FT Qatar SC (10) 0 - 2 Al-Rayyan SC (2) 0 - 1 
18:25FT Al-Khor (11) 0 - 2 Al Ahli Doha (5) 0 - 1 
     Romania: Liga I (2)
18:00FT Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe (7) 1 - 3 AFC Hermannstadt (12) 1 - 0
21:00FT FC Botosani (11) 1 - 5 CFR 1907 Cluj (1) 0 - 2
     Romania: Liga Ii (8)
11:00FT ACS Poli Timisoara (19) 1 - 2 Aerostar Bacau (14) 1 - 0 
11:00FT CS Balotesti (18) 1 - 4 Chindia Targoviste (1) 1 - 2 
11:00FT FC Clinceni (2) 2 - 0 FC Politehnica Timisoara (11) 1 - 0 
11:00FT Juventus Bucuresti (13) 3 - 1 CS Luceafarul Oradea (15) 2 - 0 
11:00FT Pandurii TG JIU (9) 1 - 2 Metaloglobus (12) 0 - 2 
11:00FT Sportul Snagov (3) 2 - 0 ACS Sirineasa (10) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Dacia Unirea Braila (20) 2 - 3 Petrolul Ploiesti (4) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Farul Constanta (16) 3 - 3 CS Mioveni (7) 1 - 2 
     Russia: Premier League (2)
13:00FT Lokomotiv Moscow (2) 3 - 1 Arsenal Tula (12) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Dinamo Moscow (11) 0 - 0 CSKA Moscow (5) 0 - 0 
     Russia: PFL - West (5)
12:00FT Znamya Truda (8) 2 - 1 Lokomotiv Moscow B (2) 2 - 1 
13:00FT Kolomna (7) 3 - 1 Dnepr Smolensk (12) 1 - 1 
13:00FT Pskov-747 (11) 2 - 1 Leningradets (4) 1 - 0 
13:30FT Chertanovo Moscow 2 (13) 0 - 3 Veles Moscow (3) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Murom (6) 6 - 2 Tekstilshtik-Telekom (1) 1 - 2 
     Russia: PFL - Center (7)
13:00FT Kaluga (9) 2 - 1 Rotor Volgograd 2 (11) 2 - 0 
13:00FT Khimik Novomoskovsk (6) 0 - 2 Dinamo Bryansk (5) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Kvant Obninsk (10) 1 - 1 Zorky Krasnogorsk (4) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Metallurg Lipetsk (3) 2 - 1 Khimki 2 (13) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Salyut Belgorod (8) 0 - 1 Strogino Moscow (12) 0 - 1 
13:30FT FK Sokol Saratov (2) 5 - 0 FC Saturn Ramenskoye (14) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Zvezda Ryazan (7) 0 - 2 FC Torpedo Moscow (1) 0 - 0 
     San Marino: Campionato (3)
16:00FT Folgore (2) 3 - 0 SS Pennarossa (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT San Giovanni (13) 0 - 0 Murata (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT SS Cosmos (12) 1 - 3 SP Domagnano (6) 1 - 1 
     Saudi Arabia: Division 2 - Group A (2)
13:55FT Al-Sahel (2) 1 - 0 Al-Muzahmiyya (10) 1 - 0 
14:15FT Al-Riyadh (4) 0 - 0 Al Jndal (5) 0 - 0 
     Saudi Arabia: Pro League (1)
16:55FT Al-Nassr (3) 0 - 2 Al-Ahli Jeddah (2) 0 - 0  
     Scotland: Championship (5)
17:00FT Alloa Athletic (9) 0 - 1 Dunfermline (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Dundee Utd (3) 2 - 0 Queen of the South (6) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Inverness CT (5) 2 - 2 Ross County (2) 2 - 2 
17:00FT Morton (4) 5 - 1 Partick (8) 2 - 1 
17:05FT Falkirk (10) 0 - 1 Ayr Utd (1) 0 - 0 
     Scotland: League Two (5)
17:00FT Cowdenbeath (7) 1 - 2 Elgin City (5) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Edinburgh City (2) 0 - 1 Clyde (3) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Peterhead (1) 2 - 1 Albion Rovers (10) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Queens Park (6) 0 - 0 Annan Athletic (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Stirling Albion (8) 3 - 0 Berwick (9) 2 - 0 
     Scotland: Highland League (8)
16:00FT Inverurie Loco Works (5) 0 - 5 Fraserburgh (2) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Deveronvale (11) 2 - 2 Keith (10) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Forres Mechanics (3) 0 - 0 Strathspey Thistle (15) 0 - 0 
17:00Pst Fort William (18) -:- Huntly (9)  
17:00Pst Huntly (9) -:- Buckie Thistle (7)  
17:00FT Lossiemouth (17) 2 - 4 Formartine United (6) 2 - 2 
17:00FT Turriff Utd (13) 3 - 3 Rothes (12) 2 - 2 
17:00FT Wick Academy (8) 0 - 2 Cove Rangers (1) 0 - 1 
     Scotland: Lowland League (7)
16:00FT Vale Of Leithen (10) 2 - 2 Whitehill Welfare (15) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Cumbernauld Colts (6) 1 - 4 Gretna (12) 0 - 0 
17:00Pst Dalbeattie Star (14) -:- Bsc Glasgow (4)  
17:00FT East Kilbride (2) 2 - 0 East Stirlingshire (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Edusport Academy (5) 2 - 0 Civil Service Strollers (8) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Gala Fairydean (9) 3 - 1 Stirling University (13) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Kelty Hearts (1) 1 - 1 Spartans (3) 0 - 1 
     Scotland: League One (5)
17:00FT Airdrieonians (7) 0 - 1 Forfar Athletic (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Arbroath (1) 1 - 0 East Fife (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Raith Rovers (2) 2 - 1 Brechin (8) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Stenhousemuir (9) 0 - 2 Stranraer (5) 0 - 0 
17:05FT Montrose (6) 1 - 0 Dumbarton (10) 0 - 0 
     Senegal: Ligue 1 (1)
18:00FT ASC Jaraaf (6) 1 - 1 Mbour Petite Cote (8) 1 - 0 
     Serbia: Super Liga (4)
16:00FT Proleter Novi SAD (6) 0 - 2 FK Crvena Zvezda (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Backa (14) 0 - 2 Radnicki NIS (2) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Mladost Lucani (7) 3 - 4 Cukaricki (4) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Radnik Surdulica (12) 2 - 0 Dinamo Vranje (16) 2 - 0 
     Slovakia: Fortuna Liga - Regular Season (6)
14:45FT MSK Zilina (3) 3 - 0 MFK Ruzomberok (4) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Dunajska Streda (2) 1 - 0 FC Nitra (9) 1 - 0 
18:00FT FK Senica (11) 3 - 0 Zlate Moravce (12) 0 - 0 
18:00FT SKF Sered (5) 3 - 1 AS Trencin (7) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Slovan Bratislava (1) 6 - 0 Zemplin Michalovce (10) 3 - 0 
18:00FT Spartak Trnava (6) 2 - 0 ZP Sport Podbrezova (8) 1 - 0 
     Slovakia: 2. Liga (4)
14:00FT Dukla Banska Bystrica (9) 3 - 1 MFK Skalica (3) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Liptovsky Mikulas (2) 2 - 1 KFC Komarno (4) 1 - 1 
14:00FT MFK Dubnica (7) 0 - 0 FK Poprad (5) 0 - 0 
14:00FT SK Odeva Lipany (14) 1 - 0 FC Tatran Presov (12) 1 - 0 
     Slovenia: Prva Liga (1)
19:00FT ND Gorica (3) 2 - 2 Rudar Velenje (8) 1 - 1 
     Slovenia: 2 SNL (6)
13:00FT Ask Bravo (1) 1 - 0 Drava Ptuj (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT DOB (4) 3 - 1 Ilirija (13) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Fuzinar (9) 1 - 2 Beltinci (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Nafta (7) 2 - 2 Krka (5) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Nk Brezice (15) 1 - 0 brda (16) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Rogaska (10) 0 - 5 Radomlje (2) 0 - 3 
     South Africa: National First Division (6)
15:30FT Ajax Cape Town (6) 2 - 2 Real Kings FC (13) 0 - 2 
15:30FT Royal Eagles (11) 1 - 2 Maccabi (9) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Ts Sporting (3) 2 - 0 Cape Umoya United FC (14) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Tshakhuma Madzivhadila (2) 1 - 0 Witbank Spurs (15) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Univ. OF Pretoria FC (5) 0 - 3 Stellenbosch FC (1) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Uthongathi FC (4) 1 - 1 Mbombela United (8) 0 - 1 
     South Africa: League Cup (3)
15:00FT * Baroka FC 2 - 0 Mamelodi Sundowns 1 - 0  
18:00AET Amazulu 1 - 3 Orlando Pirates * 1 - 1  
20:15FT Maritzburg Utd 1 - 2 Bidvest Wits * 0 - 2  
     South Korea: K League Classic (2)
07:00FT Jeju United FC (6) 0 - 1 Gyeongnam FC (2) 0 - 1
09:00FT Incheon United (11) 2 - 1 Sangju Sangmu FC (10) 1 - 0
     South Korea: K League Challenge (3)
08:00FT Ansan Greeners (9) 0 - 0 Seoul E-Land FC (10) 0 - 0
08:00FT Daejeon Citizen (4) 3 - 0 Bucheon FC 1995 (8) 1 - 0
08:00FT Suwon City FC (7) 0 - 1 Seongnam FC (2) 0 - 0
     South Korea: National League (4)
08:00FT Changwon City (7) 2 - 1 Daejeon Korail (6) 1 - 0 
08:00FT Cheonan City (3) 0 - 2 Mokpo City (5) 0 - 0 
08:00FT Gangneung City FC (4) 2 - 0 Busan Transport Corp. (8) 0 - 0 
08:00FT Gimhae (2) 3 - 1 Gyeongju KHNP FC (1) 1 - 1 
     Spain: Segunda Division (5)
17:00FT Reus (16) 0 - 0 Lugo (15) 0 - 0
19:00FT Numancia (11) 2 - 0 Tenerife (18) 0 - 0
19:00FT Osasuna (9) 2 - 1 Malaga (2) 0 - 1
21:00FT Cordoba (20) 4 - 2 Extremadura (21) 1 - 1
21:30FT Las Palmas (6) 1 - 1 Deportivo La Coruna (4) 0 - 0
     Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 2 (3)
17:00FT Athletic Club B (7) 6 - 0 CD Izarra (14) 3 - 0 
17:30FT Amorebieta (18) 1 - 1 Real Sociedad B (9) 1 - 0 
19:00FT SD Leioa (6) 2 - 1 UD Logrones (10) 2 - 1 
     Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 3 (1)
19:00FT SD Ejea (15) 3 - 1 Valencia Mestalla (16) 3 - 0 
     Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 4 (1)
20:00FT Murcia (7) 0 - 1 Granada CF B (6) 0 - 0 
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 3 (4)
16:45FT Samano (8) 3 - 0 Rinconeda Polanco (19)   
16:45FT SD Torina (12) 2 - 3 SD Barreda Balompie (2)   
17:00FT UM Escobedo (1) 1 - 1 CD Laredo (6)   
19:00FT Velarde (14) 1 - 0 Siete Villas (17)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 4 (5)
17:30FT Deportivo Alaves B (6) 0 - 3 Sestao River (2)   
18:00FT Beasain (7) 1 - 0 JD Somorrostro (4)   
18:00FT Club Bermeo (19) 0 - 1 Basconia (10)   
18:30FT Sodupe (14) 1 - 1 San Ignacio (8)   
20:30FT Real Sociedad C (5) 3 - 1 Portugalete (1)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 6 (1)
18:00FT CD Acero (12) 1 - 0 Silla (17)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 11 (2)
13:00FT Llosetense (13) 1 - 0 CE Mercadal (21)   
17:30FT UD Poblense (4) 2 - 1 San Rafael (11)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 12 (4)
18:00FT Las Palmas C (6) 2 - 1 UD Lanzarote (14)   
18:30FT Panaderia Pulido (12) 2 - 1 UD Ibarra (8)   
19:00FT UD Las Zocas (20) 1 - 3 Villa Santa Brigida (2)   
20:00FT Guimar (4) 0 - 0 Santa Ursula (3)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 18 (2)
18:00FT Villacanas (15) 1 - 1 Tomelloso (16)   
19:00FT Villarrubia (4) 1 - 3 UD Socuellamos (1)   
     Spain: Primera Division Women (1)
11:45FT Betis W (6) 3 - 1 Rayo Vallecano W (8) 0 - 0 
     Suriname: Eerste Divisie (2)
01:00FT Nishan ’42 (15) 1 - 2 Transvaal (2) 1 - 1 
21:30FT Inter Moengotapoe (3) 2 - 2 Voorwaarts (4)  
     Swaziland: MTN Premier League (5)
14:00FT Manzini Sea Birds (11) 2 - 2 Malanti Chiefs (10)  
14:00FT Vovovo FC (14) 0 - 1 Tambuti (7)  
15:00FT Young Buffaloes (9) 1 - 3 Green Mamba (1)  
16:00FT Manzini Wanderers (6) 1 - 1 Moneni Pirates (8)  
16:00FT Mbabane Swallows (5) 1 - 0 Royal Leopards (2)  
     Sweden: Superettan (4)
15:00FT Halmstad (5) 1 - 2 Orgryte IS (4) 0 - 1
17:00FT Degerfors IF (8) 4 - 0 Gefle IF (15) 2 - 0
17:00FT Landskrona BoIS (16) 1 - 2 Jonkopings Sodra (9) 1 - 1
19:00FT Vasby United (3) 2 - 2 IK Frej (10) 0 - 2
     Sweden: Division 1 - Norra (3)
14:00FT BK Forward (7) 0 - 2 Sollentuna FK (8) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Sandvikens IF (6) 1 - 0 Syrianska FC (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT FC Linkoping City (9) 3 - 0 Rynninge IK (11) 1 - 0 
     Sweden: Division 1 - Sodra (5)
15:00FT Atvidabergs FF (11) 3 - 2 Husqvarna FF (16) 3 - 1 
15:00FT lunds BK (7) 1 - 3 ljungSKile SK (6) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Tvaakers If (4) 2 - 1 Torns IF (5) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Grebbestads IF (14) 4 - 1 Utsiktens BK (8) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Skovde AIK (10) 2 - 0 IK oddevold (9) 2 - 0 
     Switzerland: Super League (2)
20:00FT FC Thun (5) 2 - 2 Neuchatel Xamax FC (9) 1 - 0
20:00FT Grasshoppers (10) 0 - 3 BSC Young Boys (1) 0 - 0
     Switzerland: Challenge League (1)
18:00FT Lausanne (4) 1 - 2 FC Vaduz (5) 0 - 2
     Switzerland: 1. Liga Promotion (6)
17:00FT FC Bavois (8) 9 - 0 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (16) 3 - 0 
17:00FT FC Breitenrain Bern (9) 0 - 0 FC Wohlen (14) 0 - 0 
17:00FT FC Zurich II (13) 2 - 2 SC Cham (6) 1 - 2 
18:00FT FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy (1) 3 - 0 SC YF Juventus (15) 0 - 0 
18:30FT AC Bellinzona (5) 1 - 0 Sion II (3) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Yverdon-Sport FC (2) 2 - 0 FC Koniz (7) 1 - 0 
     Switzerland: 1. Liga Classic - Group 1 (4)
17:00FT Bulle (12) 0 - 2 FC Oberwallis Naters (11) 0 - 2 
17:30FT BSC Young Boys II (9) 2 - 0 Fribourg (14) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Etoile Carouge FC (3) 3 - 2 Martigny Sports (8) 1 - 1 
18:30FT Lancy (5) 2 - 1 Meyrin (6) 1 - 0 
     Switzerland: 1. Liga Classic - Group 2 (6)
16:00FT FC Black Stars (2) 1 - 2 SC Buochs (7) 0 - 1 
17:00FT FC Schotz (6) 5 - 1 FC Luzern II (12) 3 - 1 
17:00FT Solothurn (1) 3 - 0 FC Biel-Bienne (3) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Zug 94 (9) 2 - 0 SR Delemont (5) 0 - 0 
19:00FT FC Bassecourt (14) 1 - 3 Grasshopper II (4) 0 - 1 
19:00FT SC Goldau (10)