SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     Spain: Primera Division (2)
20:00FT Levante (10) 2 - 2 Girona (9) 0 - 1
22:00FT Espanyol (8) 1 - 0 Leganes (16) 1 - 0
     Algeria: Ligue 1 (7)
16:00FT AS Ain Mlila (13) 1 - 1 CR Belouizdad (16) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Bordj Bou Arreridj (11) 3 - 1 MC Oran (10) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Hussein Dey (6) 0 - 1 CS Constantine (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT MO Bejaia (9) 1 - 1 Olympique Medea (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT USM Bel Abbes (14) 2 - 0 ES Setif (3) 2 - 0 
19:00FT JS Saoura (5) 0 - 1 JS Kabylie (2) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Tadjenant (15) 1 - 0 USM Alger (1) 1 - 0 
     Algeria: Ligue 2 (4)
16:00FT ASM Oran (13) 1 - 0 ASO Chlef (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT RC Relizane (6) 1 - 0 JSM Bejaia (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT USM Annaba (7) 1 - 0 US Biskra (5) 1 - 0 
18:00FT El Eulma (1) 2 - 0 MC Saida (10)  
     Australia: A-League (1)
11:00FT Sydney FC (3) 5 - 2 Central Coast Mariners FC (10) 0 - 1
     Australia: W-League (1)
08:20FT Sydney FC W (6) 3 - 1 Newcastle Jets FC W (8) 1 - 0 
     Brazil: Sao Paulo Youth Cup - Group Stage (13)
00:00FT America MG U20 (3) 0 - 2 Atlantico EC U20 (2) 0 - 1 
00:15FT Atletico PR U20 (1) 3 - 0 CSP U20 (4) 2 - 0 
00:15FT Francana U20 (2) 0 - 0 Cuiaba U20 (1) 0 - 0 
01:00FT Sao Paulo U20 (2) 7 - 2 Holanda U20 (4) 4 - 0 
01:30FT Palmeiras U20 (1) 2 - 0 Galvez EC U20 (3) 1 - 0 
01:30FT Vitoria BA U20 (3) 1 - 2 Desportiva Ferroviaria U20 (1) 0 - 2 
17:45FT Taubate U20 (2) 2 - 1 Atletico Tubarao U20 (3) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Portuguesa U20 (1) 3 - 1 Santo Andre U20 (4) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Vasco da Gama U20 (1) 4 - 1 Carajas U20 (4) 3 - 1 
20:15FT Uniao Mogi U20 (3) 0 - 0 Sao Caetano U20 (2) 0 - 0 
21:15FT Parana Clube U20 (3) 0 - 1 Volta Redonda U20 (2) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Santos SP U20 (1) 5 - 1 Sergipe U20 (4) 2 - 0 
23:15FT Audax Sao Paulo U20 (2) 2 - 0 Sete de Dourados U20 (3) 2 - 0 
     Congo Dr: Super League (2)
16:30 AS Maniema Union (5) -:- DC Motema Pembe (4)   
16:30 FC Mont Bleu (13) -:- AC Rangers (7)   
     Cyprus: Division 2 (2)
18:00FT Ethnikos Achnas (1) 5 - 1 Meap Pera Choriou N. (14) 4 - 0 
19:00FT Olympiakos Nicosia (2) 1 - 1 Karmiotissa Polemidion (6) 0 - 1 
     Egypt: Premier League (1)
18:00FT Al Assiouty (2) 2 - 1 Al Ahly (6) 0 - 1 
     England: Premier League 2 - Division 2 (3)
15:00FT Fulham U23 (9) 2 - 2 Middlesbrough U23 (7) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Sunderland U23 (12) 2 - 3 Newcastle U23 (5) 2 - 1 
21:00FT Southampton U23 (2) 2 - 0 Stoke City U23 (8) 0 - 0 
     England: FA Cup - Main (1)
21:45FT Tranmere 0 - 7 Tottenham 0 - 1
     France: FA Cup (2)
21:55FT Nantes 4 - 1 Chateauroux 2 - 1 
22:10Pst Grenoble -:- Strasbourg  
     Gibraltar: Premier Division (1)
21:30FT Lynx (8) 2 - 2 Gibraltar United FC (4) 1 - 1 
     India: Ileague (2)
10:30FT Neroca FC (2) 3 - 2 Shillong Lajong FC (11) 2 - 0 
13:30FT Chennai City (1) 3 - 2 Gokulam Kerala (9) 1 - 2 
     Israel: Liga Leumit (5)
15:00FT Beitar Tel Aviv (4) 2 - 0 Hapoel Ashkelon (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Hap. Nazareth-Illit (2) 1 - 0 Hapoel Iksal (12) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Hapoel Akko (8) 1 - 1 Hapoel Ramat Gan (10) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Hapoel Kfar Saba (1) 1 - 1 Hapoel Bney Lod FC (14) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Sektzya Ness Ziona (5) 1 - 2 Hapoel Marmorek (16) 0 - 0 
     Pakistan: Premier League (2)
12:00FT KRL (3) 0 - 1 Pakistan Army (5) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Pakistan Navy (9) 1 - 2 Pakistan Civil Aviation FC (7) 1 - 1 
     Portugal: LigaPro (1)
22:30FT Academica (6) 3 - 0 Cova de Piedade (13) 1 - 0 
     Scotland: Championship (1)
21:45FT Morton (4) 1 - 0 Ross County (1) 0 - 0 
     Spain: Segunda Division (2)
22:00FT Granada CF (1) 1 - 1 Albacete (2) 0 - 0
22:00FT Tenerife (16) 2 - 1 Elche (17) 1 - 1
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 4 (1)
21:00FT Balmaseda (6) 2 - 0 SD San Pedro (19)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 6 (1)
19:00FT Paterna (19) 1 - 1 Jove Espanol (9)   
     Uganda: Premier League (3)
15:00FT KCCA FC (1) 6 - 3 Police FC (11) 5 - 1 
15:30FT Onduparaka (3) 0 - 0 Mbarara City (4) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Tooro United (10) 1 - 0 Ndejje University (16) 1 - 0 
     Wales: Premier League (2)
21:45FT Aberystwyth Town (8) 1 - 6 GAP Connah S Quay FC (1) 1 - 2 
21:45FT The New Saints (3) 4 - 0 Newtown AFC (4) 2 - 0 

Get live football scores from 04/01/2019 & the football fixtures from 04/01/2019 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 04/01/2019 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 04/01/2019 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement