My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
20:00FT Fulham (18) 0 - 1 Tottenham (7) 0 - 1 
20:00FT West Brom (19) 0 - 1 Everton (8) 0 - 0 
22:15FT Liverpool (6) 0 - 1 Chelsea (5) 0 - 1 
 
21:45FT Parma Calcio 1913 (19) 1 - 2 Inter (1) 0 - 0 
 
12:00FT Lori FC (5) 2 - 0 Noah (2) 1 - 0 
 
01:00FT CSA (2) 5 - 0 CE Olhodaguense (9) 0 - 0 
 
01:00FT Marcilio Dias (5) 2 - 0 Prospera (7) 0 - 0 
01:30FT Avai (3) 1 - 0 Figueirense (8) 0 - 0 
 
20:30FT Caucaia EC (4) 0 - 1 Icasa (5) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Crato (6) 0 - 1 Ferroviario (1) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Guarany De Sobral (7) 1 - 2 Uniclinic Atletico Clube (3) 1 - 0 
20:30FT Pacajus SC (2) 4 - 0 Barbalha (8) 2 - 0 
 
01:00FT Aimore (6) 2 - 0 Esportivo (11) 0 - 0 
01:00FT Gremio (2) 4 - 1 Brasilia (10) 3 - 0 
01:00FT Ypiranga-RS (3) 3 - 3 Novo Hamburgo (9) 2 - 2 
 
01:30FT Anapolis FC (3) 1 - 0 Itumbiara (6) 0 - 0 
20:30FT CRAC (4) 0 - 2 Atletico Goianiense (1) 0 - 0 
 
01:30FT Goias (3) 1 - 0 Goianesia (4) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Aparecidense (1) 0 - 0 Vila Nova (2) 0 - 0 
 
00:00FT BOA (11) 0 - 0 Pouso Alegre (8) 0 - 0 
00:00FT Coimbra (12) 0 - 1 Patrocinense (10) 0 - 1 
00:15FT Athletic Club (7) 0 - 1 America Mineiro (3) 0 - 0 
01:00FT Uniao Trabalhadores (6) 1 - 0 Uberlandia (9) 1 - 0 
02:30FT Cruzeiro (2) 0 - 1 Caldense (5) 0 - 1 
 
00:00FT Corinthians (3) 2 - 2 Palmeiras (5) 1 - 2 
00:00FT Sao Caetano (16) 0 - 2 Bragantino (2) 0 - 2 
20:00FT Ituano (8) 1 - 0 Sao Bento (15) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Botafogo SP (12) 0 - 1 Guarani Campinas (11) 0 - 0 
 
01:00FT Huila (1) 3 - 1 Valledupar (6) 3 - 0 
01:30FT Real Santander (16) 1 - 2 Orsomarso (10) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Bogota FC (14) 1 - 1 Quindio (3) 1 - 0 
23:00FT Cortulua (5) 1 - 1 Barranquilla (15) 1 - 0 
 
01:00FT Sporting San Jose (10) 0 - 1 Perez Zeledon (12) 0 - 0 
04:00FT Deportivo Saprissa (3) 1 - 1 San Carlos (8) 0 - 0 
04:00FT Guadalupe FC (11) 1 - 3 LD Alajuelense (1) 1 - 1 
23:00FT Municipal Grecia (9) 1 - 2 Santos de Guapiles (2) 1 - 0 
 
19:00FT Lyngby (11) 2 - 0 FC Midtjylland (2) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Sonderjyske (7) 1 - 1 Odense (8) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Brondby (1) 0 - 0 Randers FC (5) 0 - 0
 
19:00FT Tallinn Kalev (1) 2 - 0 FC Nomme United (10) 1 - 0 
 
20:30Pst DJK Teutonia St. Toenis (8) -:- FC Kray (20)  
20:30Pst Union Nettetal (16) -:- TVD Velbert (10)  
20:30Pst VfB Hilden (15) -:- SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord (6)  
21:00Pst FSV Duisburg (22) -:- SSVg Velbert (2)  
 
12:45FT Al Karkh (10) 2 - 1 Al Diwaniya (14) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Al Zawraa (2) 0 - 0 Al Talaba (15) 0 - 0 
17:15FT Naft Maysan (8) 0 - 1 Naft Al Wasat (5) 0 - 0 
 
19:00FT FC Ashdod (3) 2 - 0 Hapoel Kfar Saba (13) 2 - 0 
20:00FT Beitar Jerusalem (8) 2 - 3 Bnei Sakhnin (11) 0 - 2 
20:45FT Hapoel Haifa (10) 0 - 2 Maccabi Tel Aviv (2) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Carrarese (15) 0 - 0 US Grosseto (11) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Livorno (19) 0 - 1 Alessandria (2) 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT Insieme Formia (9) 1 - 1 Nocerina (4) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT Al Kuwait (4) 4 - 1 Al Shabab (8) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Al Qadsia (2) 2 - 0 Khaitan (10) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Al Nasr (3) 1 - 1 Al Hilal Benghazi (2)  
15:00FT Khaleej Sart (8) 0 - 0 Darnes SC (9)  
 
17:45FT CS Duguwolofila (2) 0 - 2 USC Kita (3)  
18:00FT CAS de Sevare (20) 2 - 2 AS Police (15)  
18:00FT Lafia Club de Bamako (5) 0 - 0 AS Douanes de Sikasso (14)  
20:00FT AS Real Bamako (4) 2 - 1 Stade Malien (8)  
 
03:00FT Club Queretaro (10) 2 - 2 Guadalajara Chivas (15) 1 - 1 
03:00FT FC Juarez (17) 1 - 6 Monterrey (3) 1 - 2 
05:00FT Cruz Azul (1) 1 - 0 Mazatlan FC (11) 0 - 0 
05:06FT Club Tijuana (12) 0 - 2 Club America (2) 0 - 0 
 
01:00FT Mineros de Zacatecas (4) 2 - 0 Cancun FC (8) 1 - 0 
03:05FT Pumas Tabasco (13) 0 - 1 Monarcas (1) 0 - 1 
05:05FT Cimarrones (2) 2 - 0 Alebrijes de Oaxaca (11) 1 - 0 
 
21:30FT Stal Mielec (16) 2 - 2 Wisla Plock (13) 0 - 1
 
17:45FT Al Taawon (4) 2 - 2 Al Baten (13) 2 - 0 
 
14:40FT Al Safa (5) 0 - 4 Al Jndal (4) 0 - 1 
14:55FT Al-Lewaa (12) 2 - 1 Al Zulfi (9) 1 - 1 
14:55FT Al Qaisoma (3) 1 - 1 Al-Taqdom (11) 0 - 0 
14:55FT Al-sadd (6) 1 - 2 Kumait (14) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Al Arabi SC (10) 3 - 3 Bisha (2) 2 - 0 
15:10FT Al-Hjazz (13) 1 - 5 Al Akhdoud (1) 1 - 2 
15:25FT Al Entesar (7) 3 - 0 Al-Ansar (8) 2 - 0 
 
19:15FT FC Sion (10) 0 - 3 FC Lugano (3) 0 - 3 
21:30FT FC Zurich (6) 1 - 2 FC Luzern (8) 0 - 2 
 
13:00FT Mtibwa Sugar (15) 0 - 0 Biashara Mara United (4) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Polisi Tanzania FC (7) 1 - 0 Kinondoni MC (6) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Coastal Union (11) 2 - 1 Young Africans (1) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Tanzania Prisons (9) 1 - 1 Mbeya City (17) 0 - 1 
 
13:30FT Chiangrai United (4) 4 - 3 Chonburi FC (12) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Bangkok Glass (1) 2 - 0 Sukhothai FC (14) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT CA Bizertin (13) 1 - 0 Stade Tunisien (10) 1 - 0 
15:00FT CS Sfaxien (4) 1 - 2 US Tataouine (12) 1 - 1 
 
15:00FT Alanyaspor (5) 1 - 1 Goztepe (10) 0 - 1
15:00FT Kasimpasa (15) 1 - 2 Trabzonspor (4) 1 - 1
18:00FT Fenerbahce (2) 1 - 1 Antalyaspor (11) 0 - 1
 
12:00FT Kardemir Karabukspor (20) 0 - 4 Turgutluspor (8) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Bayburt (14) 1 - 1 Kastamonuspor (17) 0 - 0 
13:00FT BB Bodrumspor (6) 1 - 0 Buyuksehir B. (5) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Bugsasspor (19) 2 - 2 Tarsus Idman Yurdu (10) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Elazigspor (18) 1 - 1 Anadolu Selcukluspor (16) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Karacabey Birlikspor (9) 1 - 0 Pazarspor (13) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Kirsehir Belediyespor (3) 2 - 3 Kirklarelispor (4) 1 - 2 
13:00FT Pendikspor (12) 0 - 3 Eyupspor (1) 0 - 2 
13:00FT Serik Belediyespor (11) 0 - 3 Etimesgut Belediyespor (7) 0 - 2 
13:00FT Sivas Belediyespor (15) 2 - 2 Sakaryaspor (2) 2 - 2 
 
13:00FT Afjet Afyonspor (8) 2 - 0 Inegolspor (13) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Corum Belediyespor (10) 3 - 0 Ergene Velimese Spor (16) 2 - 0 
13:00FT Gumushanespor (17) 0 - 2 Amedspor (9) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Hacettepe SK (19) 0 - 1 24 Erzincanspor (4) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Kocaelispor (3) 3 - 1 Nigde Belediyespor (14) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Manisa Buyuksehir (1) 1 - 1 Ankara Demirspor (5) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Sariyer (6) 3 - 0 Sancaktepe Belediye (18) 2 - 0 
13:00FT Usakspor (7) 0 - 0 Duzyurtspor (2) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Zonguldak Komurspor (11) 1 - 1 Kahramanmarasspor AS (12) 0 - 1 
 
11:00FT Siirt IL Ozel Idaresispor (9) 2 - 1 Sultanbeyli Bld. (16) 1 - 1 
13:00FT Adiyamanspor (1) 0 - 1 68 Aksaray Belediye Spor (4) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Bayrampasa (7) 0 - 1 Yeni Orduspor (6) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Bursa Yildirim Spor (2) 1 - 1 Kestelspor (8) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Karakopru (12) 1 - 2 Duczespor 0 - 1 
13:00FT Kozan Bld. Spor (15) 0 - 0 Bergama Belediyespor (11) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Muglaspor (17) 1 - 1 Modafen FK (13) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Silivrispor (14) 0 - 0 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor (3) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Obolon-brovar Kyiv (7) 0 - 0 VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka (10) 0 - 0 

Get live football scores from 04/03/2021 & the football fixtures from 04/03/2021 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 04/03/2021 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 04/03/2021 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

Livescore Data Services


advertisement