My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
18:30Canc Montpellier (8) 0 - 0 Lille (4)  
20:15Canc Toulouse (20) 0 - 0 Saint Etienne (17)  
 
19:30Canc PSV Eindhoven (4) 0 - 0 Heracles (8)  
19:30Canc Sparta Rotterdam (11) 0 - 0 Heerenveen (10)  
20:45Canc VVV Venlo (13) 0 - 0 Willem II (5)  
21:45Canc AZ Alkmaar (2) 0 - 0 Vitesse (7)  
21:45Canc Utrecht (6) 0 - 0 Groningen (9)  
 
17:00Canc Kilmarnock (8) 0 - 0 Livingston (5)  
17:00Canc Rangers (2) 0 - 0 Motherwell (3)  
17:00Canc Ross County (10) 0 - 0 St Mirren (9)  
17:00Canc St Johnstone (7) 0 - 0 Hamilton Academical (11)  
 
17:00Pst Annaba (10) -:- JSM Skikda (2)  
17:00Pst Khroub (6) -:- ASM Oran (8)  
17:00Pst MO Bejaia (14) -:- MC Saida (11)  
17:00Pst Olympique Medea (1) -:- JSM Bejaia (15)  
17:00Pst RC Arba (5) -:- Arzew (13)  
17:00Pst RC Relizane (4) -:- El Eulma (7)  
17:00Pst Tadjenant (9) -:- Amal Bou Saada (12)  
17:00Pst USM El Harrach (16) -:- WA Tlemcen (3)  
 
23:00Canc Atlanta (1) 0 - 0 CA Estudiantes (3)  
23:00Canc Deportivo Moron (5) 0 - 0 Atletico Mitre (15)  
23:00Canc Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto (2) 0 - 0 Alvarado (11)  
23:00Canc Ferro Carril Oeste (6) 0 - 0 Belgrano Cordoba (10)  
23:00Canc Independ. Rivadavia (13) 0 - 0 San Martin S.J. (9)  
23:00Canc Nueva Chicago (16) 0 - 0 Guillermo Brown (12)  
23:00Canc Platense (7) 0 - 0 Agropecuario (8)  
23:00Canc Temperley (4) 0 - 0 Barracas Central (14)  
 
23:00Canc Almagro (13) 0 - 0 Defensores de Belgrano (2)  
23:00Canc Deportivo Riestra (4) 0 - 0 Chacarita Juniors (12)  
23:00Canc Gimnasia Jujuy (16) 0 - 0 Gimnasia M. (7)  
23:00Canc Instituto Cordoba (9) 0 - 0 Atletico De Rafaela (6)  
23:00Canc San Martin Tucuman (1) 0 - 0 Quilmes (11)  
23:00Canc Santamarina (15) 0 - 0 All Boys (14)  
23:00Canc Sarmiento Junin (3) 0 - 0 Brown de Adrogue (10)  
23:00Canc Villa Dalmine (8) 0 - 0 Tigre (5)  
 
23:00Canc Almirante Brown (7) 0 - 0 Comunicaciones (2)  
23:00Canc Atletico Fenix (18) 0 - 0 Villa San Carlos (6)  
23:00Canc Defensores Unidos (12) 0 - 0 Colegiales (10)  
23:00Canc Deportivo Armenio (16) 0 - 0 Los Andes (9)  
23:00Canc Sacachispas (15) 0 - 0 San Miguel (13)  
23:00Canc San Telmo (11) 0 - 0 Flandria (8)  
23:00Canc Talleres Remedios (17) 0 - 0 Argentino de Quilmes (14)  
23:00Canc Tristan Suarez (1) 0 - 0 Justo Jose de Urquiza (4)  
23:00Canc UAI Urquiza (3) 0 - 0 Acassuso (5)  
 
09:00Pst Melbourne Victory (10) -:- Central Coast Mariners FC (11)  
11:30Pst Western Sydney (8) -:- Perth Glory FC (5)  
 
10:00Pst Moreton Bay United (6) -:- Redlands United (10)  
10:30Pst Brisbane City (7) -:- Gold Coast United (8)  
11:30Pst Gold Coast Knights (2) -:- Queensland Lions FC (1)  
11:30Pst Peninsula Power (4) -:- Eastern Suburbs Brisbane (12)  
12:00Pst Brisbane Roar Youth (3) -:- Magpies Crusaders (13)  
 
07:30Pst Adelaide Comets (2) -:- Adelaide Blue Eagles (12)  
07:30Pst Modbury Jets (1) -:- Croydon Kings (7)  
09:30Pst Adelaide City FC (6) -:- Adelaide United II (5)  
11:30Pst Adelaide Olympic (4) -:- Adelaide Raiders (9)  
11:30Pst Cumberland United (11) -:- Campbelltown City (8)  
 
07:00Pst Eastern Lions SC (13) -:- Heidelberg United (5)  
11:00Pst Dandenong Thunder (3) -:- Hume City (1)  
 
10:00Pst Armadale (9) -:- Inglewood United (5)  
10:00Pst Balcatta (6) -:- Floreat Athena (4)  
10:00Pst Cockburn City (3) -:- Perth SC (11)  
10:00Pst Rockingham City FC (7) -:- Perth Glory Youth (12)  
10:00Pst Sorrento (10) -:- Gwelup Croatia (1)  
 
09:00Pst Sydney Olympic (11) -:- Rockdale City Suns (5)  
11:00Pst APIA Tigers (4) -:- Blacktown City (2)  
11:00Pst Marconi Stallions (1) -:- Mt Druitt Town Rangers (12)  
 
09:30Pst University Azzurri FC (5) -:- Casuarina (1)  
13:30Pst Hellenic Athletic (3) -:- Port Darwin (4)  
 
08:00Pst Armadale U20 (8) -:- Inglewood United U20 (1)  
08:00Pst Balcatta U20 (2) -:- Floreat Athena U20 (11)  
08:00Pst Bayswater City U20 (4) -:- ECU Joondalup U20 (10)  
08:00Pst Cockburn City U20 (6) -:- Perth U20 (3)  
08:00Pst Rockingham City FC U20 (12) -:- Perth Glory U20 (5)  
08:00Pst Sorrento U20 (7) -:- Gwelup Croatia U20 (9)  
 
07:30Pst Adelaide Victory (9) -:- Western Strikers (11)  
09:30Pst Seaford Rangers (10) -:- Vipers FC (12)  
10:00Pst Sturt Lions (6) -:- West Adelaide (1)  
10:30Pst White City (8) -:- South Adelaide (2)  
11:30Pst Adelaide Hills (5) -:- Fulham United FC (7)  
12:15Pst West Torrens Birkalla (4) -:- Playford City Patriots (3)  
 
09:00Pst Hakoah Sydney City (11) -:- St George City (1)  
10:00Pst Bonnyrigg White Eagles (9) -:- Blacktown Spartans (2)  
11:00Pst Hills United FC (12) -:- Central Coast Mariners Youth (3)  
11:00Pst St George (6) -:- Northern Tigers (7)  
11:30Pst Spirit FC (4) -:- SD Raiders FC (8)  
 
11:00Pst Mitchelton (7) -:- Sunshine Coast FC (10)  
11:00Pst Southside Eagles (3) -:- SWQ Thunder (1)  
11:30Pst Holland Park Hawks (8) -:- Wolves (11)  
11:30Pst Souths United (9) -:- Rochedale Rovers (4)  
12:00Pst Logan Lightning (2) -:- Western Pride (6)  
 
15:30Canc Abahani Chittagong (2) -:- Uttar Baridhara (12)  
15:30Canc Abahani Limited (1) -:- Sheikh Jamal (3)  
15:30Canc Bashundhara Kings (6) -:- Muktijoddha SKC (13)  
15:30Canc Mohammedan Dhaka (4) -:- Bangladesh Police (8)  
15:30Canc Rahmatgonj MFS (7) -:- Brothers Union (11)  
15:30Canc Sheikh Russel (9) -:- Arambagh (10)  
 
15:30FT Shakhter Soligorsk (4) 0 - 0 Neman (10) 0 - 0
17:30FT Bate Borisov (1) 1 - 0 Rukh Brest (9) 1 - 0
19:30FT Dinamo Brest (6) 1 - 2 Slavia Mozyr (8) 0 - 0
 
17:30Pst FK Borac Banja Luka (4) -:- NK Celik Zenica (11)  
17:30Pst FK Sloga Simin Han (5) -:- Mladost Doboj Kakanj (10)  
17:30Pst Radnik Bijeljina (6) -:- Sloboda Tuzla (9)  
17:30Pst Siroki Brijeg (7) -:- Velez Mostar (8)  
17:30Pst Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (2) -:- Zvijezda (12)  
17:30Pst Zrinjski (3) -:- FK Sarajevo (1)  
 
16:00Canc Botev Novi Pazar (13) -:- Chernolomets 1919 (4)  
16:00Canc Hitrino (9) -:- Septemvri Tervel (5)  
16:00Canc Shumen 2007 (8) -:- Kubrat (11)  
16:00Canc Svetkavitsa (6) -:- Suvorovo (3)  
 
17:00Canc Borislav Parvomay (10) -:- Minyor Radnevo (6)  
17:00Canc Gigant Saedinenie (5) -:- Atletik Kuklen (11)  
17:00Canc Maritsa Plovdiv (2) -:- Rodopa Smolyan (13)  
17:00Canc Rozova Dolina (7) -:- Sokol Markovo (15)  
17:00Canc Yambol 1915 (18) -:- Nesebar (9)  
17:00Canc Zagorets Nova Zagora (3) -:- Dimitrovgrad (17)  
18:00Canc Sozopol (1) -:- Chernomorets Burgas (4)  
 
15:00Canc Bansko (9) -:- Kyustendil (6)  
15:00Canc Chavdar Etropole (11) -:- Septemvri Simitli (2)  
15:00Canc Marek (14) -:- Minyor Pernik (1)  
15:00Canc Perun Kresna (17) -:- Belasitsa Petrich (10)  
15:00Canc Pirin Razlog (13) -:- Balkan Botevgrad (15)  
15:00Canc Rilski Sportist (16) -:- Slivnishki Geroy (7)  
15:00Canc Sportist Svoge (3) -:- Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi (12)  
15:00Canc Vihren (4) -:- Oborishte (5)  
 
14:30FT Vital o (6) 0 - 0 Messanger Ngozi (1)  
16:00FT Kayanza United (12) 1 - 1 Flambeau du Centre (5)  
17:00FT Les Lierres 1 - 3 Atletico Olympic (11)  
 
11:30Pst Boeung Ket FC (4) -:- Soltilo Angkor (12)  
11:30Pst National Sports Academy (13) -:- Svay Rieng FC (2)  
11:30Pst Police Commissary (11) -:- Kirivong Sok Sen Chey (9)  
 
23:00Pst Llaneros (7) -:- Cortulua (6)  
23:00Pst Orsomarso (12) -:- Fortaleza FC (5)  
23:00Pst Boca Juniors de Cali (14) -:- Bogota FC (10)  
23:00Pst Quindio (1) -:- Leones FC (2)  
23:00Pst Real Cartagena (15) -:- Real Santander (8)  
23:00Pst Tigres FC (16) -:- Barranquilla (13)  
23:00Pst Union Magdalena (3) -:- Huila (4)  
23:00Pst Valledupar (9) -:- Depor FC (11)  
 
18:00Canc Doxa Katokopias (6) 0 - 0 Olympiakos Nicosia (3)  
18:00Canc Pafos FC (1) 0 - 0 Ethnikos Achnas (5)  
18:00Canc Paralimni (4) 0 - 0 Nea Salamis (2)  
 
15:00Pst Avarta (6) -:- HIK (4)  
15:00Pst Bronshoj BK (3) -:- Slagelse (11)  
15:00Pst FA 2000 (9) -:- Holbaek (10)  
15:00Pst FC Helsingor (1) -:- Hillerod Fodbold (8)  
15:00Pst Skovshoved IF (12) -:- B93 (7)  
15:00Pst Vanlose (2) -:- Frem (5)  
 
15:00Pst AB Copenhagen (5) -:- Vejgaard B (12)  
15:00Pst Brabrand (3) -:- Naesby (9)  
15:00Pst FC Sydvest 05 (10) -:- Thisted FC (4)  
15:00Pst Jammerbugt FC (6) -:- Ringkobing IF (11)  
15:00Pst Middelfart (2) -:- Aarhus Fremad (1)  
15:00Pst VSK Aarhus (7) -:- Dalum (8)  
 
13:00Pst BK Fremad Valby (5) -:- Ledoje-Smorum (2)  
14:00Pst Allerod (7) -:- Herlev (10)  
14:30Pst IF Skjold Birkerod (8) -:- Kfum Bk Roskilde (1)  
15:00Pst Koege Nord FC (4) -:- Ballerup-Skovlunde (3)  
15:00Pst Taastrup FC (6) -:- Tarnby FF (9)  
 
14:00Pst Frederikssund IK (7) -:- GVI (5)  
14:00Pst Greve (10) -:- Avedore (8)  
15:00Pst AB Tarnby (1) -:- B 1908 (3)  
15:00Pst BK Union (9) -:- Karlslunde If (2)  
15:00Pst KFUM (6) -:- Ishoej IF (4)  
 
14:00Pst Kolding FC B (10) -:- Herning (4)  
14:00Pst OKS (9) -:- Odder IGF (8)  
14:00Pst Otterup (2) -:- Marienlyst (6)  
14:00Pst Tarup-Paarup (5) -:- Oure FA (1)  
14:30Pst Hedensted (7) -:- varde IF (3)  
 
14:30Pst IF Skjold Saeby (7) -:- Kjellerup (5)  
15:00Pst VRI (10) -:- Norresundby (8)  
 
13:30Pst OB U19 (1) -:- FC Nordsjaelland U19 (2)  
13:30Pst Vejle U19 (4) -:- Esbjerg U19 (11)  
14:00Pst AaB U19 (10) -:- SoenderjyskE U19 (13)  
14:00Pst FC Midtjylland U19 (6) -:- FC Koebenhavn U19 (7)  
14:00Pst Randers Freja U19 (12) -:- Lyngby U19 (8)  
14:00Pst Silkeborg U19 (9) -:- Broendby U19 (3)  
 
12:45Pst Esbjerg U17 (5) -:- Vejle U17 (11)  
15:00Pst Randers Freja U17 (3) -:- Lyngby U17 (2)  
16:00Pst OB U17 (7) -:- FC Nordsjaelland U17 (6)  
16:15Pst AaB U17 (8) -:- SoenderjyskE U17 (13)  
16:15Pst FC Midtjylland U17 (4) -:- FC Koebenhavn U17 (1)  
16:30Pst Silkeborg U17 (12) -:- Broendby U17 (9)  
 
23:00Canc Chalatenango (12) 0 - 0 Jocoro FC (9)  
23:00Canc FAS (5) 0 - 0 Aguila (8)  
23:00Canc Independiente FC (4) 0 - 0 Alianza (3)  
23:00Canc Municipal Limeno (7) 0 - 0 El Vencedor (2)  
23:00Canc Santa Tecla (10) 0 - 0 Once Deportivo (1)  
23:00Canc Sonsonate (11) 0 - 0 AD Isidro Metapan (6)  
 
14:30Pst Bristol City (7) -:- Cardiff (9)  
14:30Pst Derby (12) -:- Nottingham Forest (5)  
17:00Pst Brentford (4) -:- Wigan (20)  
17:00Pst Charlton (22) -:- Millwall (8)  
17:00Pst Fulham (3) -:- Birmingham (16)  
17:00Pst Huddersfield (18) -:- Preston (6)  
17:00Pst Luton (23) -:- Reading (14)  
17:00Pst Middlesbrough (19) -:- QPR (13)  
17:00Pst Stoke City (17) -:- Barnsley (24)  
17:00Pst Swansea (11) -:- Sheffield Wednesday (15)  
17:00Pst West Brom (2) -:- Hull City (21)  
 
17:00Canc AFC Wimbledon (20) 0 - 0 Bury  
17:00Pst Blackpool (13) -:- Burton Albion (12)  
17:00Pst Bolton (23) -:- Lincoln (15)  
17:00Pst Coventry (1) -:- Peterborough (6)  
17:00Pst Doncaster (9) -:- Tranmere (21)  
17:00Pst Gillingham (11) -:- Accrington ST (17)  
17:00Pst Ipswich (10) -:- Southend (22)  
17:00Pst Milton Keynes Dons (18) -:- Fleetwood Town (5)  
17:00Pst Rochdale (19) -:- Oxford United (3)  
17:00Pst Sunderland (7) -:- Shrewsbury (16)  
17:00Pst Wycombe (8) -:- Rotherham (2)  
 
17:00Canc Bradford (9) 0 - 0 Colchester (6)  
17:00Canc Cambridge United (16) 0 - 0 Walsall (14)  
17:00Canc Carlisle (18) 0 - 0 Port Vale (8)  
17:00Canc Cheltenham (5) 0 - 0 Exeter City (4)  
17:00Canc Crewe (1) 0 - 0 Northampton (7)  
17:00Canc Mansfield Town (21) 0 - 0 Macclesfield (22)  
17:00Canc Morecambe (23) 0 - 0 Crawley Town (12)  
17:00Canc Newport County (15) 0 - 0 Grimsby (13)  
17:00Canc Oldham (19) 0 - 0 Stevenage (24)  
17:00Canc Plymouth (3) 0 - 0 Forest Green (11)  
17:00Canc Scunthorpe (20) 0 - 0 Leyton Orient (17)  
 
17:00Canc Aldershot Town (16) 0 - 0 Solihull Moors (8)  
17:00Canc Chesterfield (19) 0 - 0 Boreham Wood (5)  
17:00Canc Chorley (24) 0 - 0 Sutton Utd (14)  
17:00Canc Dagenham & Redbridge (18) 0 - 0 FC Halifax Town (6)  
17:00Canc Eastleigh (17) 0 - 0 Barrow (1)  
17:00Canc Ebbsfleet United (21) 0 - 0 AFC Fylde (23)  
17:00Canc Harrogate Town (2) 0 - 0 Woking (10)  
17:00Canc Hartlepool (9) 0 - 0 Maidenhead (22)  
17:00Canc Stockport (7) 0 - 0 Yeovil Town (4)  
17:00Canc Torquay (15) 0 - 0 Bromley (13)  
17:00Canc Wrexham (20) 0 - 0 Dover (12)  
19:20Canc Barnet (11) 0 - 0 Notts County (3)  
 
17:00Canc Altrincham (5) 0 - 0 Gloucester City (19)  
17:00Canc Blyth Spartans (21) 0 - 0 Alfreton (14)  
17:00Canc Boston Utd (4) 0 - 0 Spennymoor Town (6)  
17:00Canc Brackley Town (3) 0 - 0 York (1)  
17:00Canc Curzon Ashton (18) 0 - 0 Leamington (17)  
17:00Canc Farsley Celtic (10) 0 - 0 Chester (7)  
17:00Canc Gateshead (8) 0 - 0 AFC Telford United (13)  
17:00Canc Guiseley AFC (9) 0 - 0 Southport (12)  
17:00Canc Hereford (15) 0 - 0 Kings Lynn (2)  
17:00Canc Kettering (20) 0 - 0 Darlington 1883 (11)  
17:00Canc Kidderminster (16) 0 - 0 Bradford Park Avenue (22)  
 
17:00Canc Bath City (4) 0 - 0 Havant & Wville (2)  
17:00Canc Billericay (18) 0 - 0 Dulwich Hamlet (16)  
17:00Canc Braintree (21) 0 - 0 Welling (13)  
17:00Canc Dorking Wanderers (7) 0 - 0 Concord Rangers (17)  
17:00Canc Eastbourne Borough (15) 0 - 0 Hungerford Town (22)  
17:00Canc Maidstone Utd (9) 0 - 0 Dartford (6)  
17:00Canc Oxford City (14) 0 - 0 Chelmsford (10)  
17:00Canc Slough Town (5) 0 - 0 Chippenham (12)  
17:00Canc St Albans (19) 0 - 0 Tonbridge Angels (20)  
17:00Canc Wealdstone (1) 0 - 0 Hampton & Richmond (8)  
17:00Canc Weymouth (3) 0 - 0 Hemel Hempstead Town (11)  
 
17:00Canc Atherton Collieries (21) 0 - 0 Scarborough (8)  
17:00Canc Bamber Bridge (13) 0 - 0 Whitby (7)  
17:00Canc Basford United (4) 0 - 0 Warrington Town (3)  
17:00Canc Buxton (18) 0 - 0 Radcliffe Borough (16)  
17:00Canc FC Utd of Manchester (2) 0 - 0 Nantwich Town (6)  
17:00Canc Gainsborough (11) 0 - 0 Hyde United (10)  
17:00Canc Mickleover Sports (15) 0 - 0 South Shields (1)  
17:00Canc Morpeth Town FC (9) 0 - 0 Grantham Town (19)  
17:00Canc Stafford Rangers (22) 0 - 0 Ashton United (17)  
17:00Canc Stalybridge (12) 0 - 0 Lancaster (5)  
17:00Canc Witton Albion (14) 0 - 0 Matlock Town (20)  
 
17:00Canc AFC Rushden & Diamonds (11) 0 - 0 Alvechurch (21)  
17:00Canc Banbury United (7) 0 - 0 Leiston FC (19)  
17:00Canc Bromsgrove Sporting (4) 0 - 0 Peterborough Sports (1)  
17:00Canc Coalville (8) 0 - 0 Lowestoft Town (16)  
17:00Canc Hednesford Town (14) 0 - 0 St Ives (20)  
17:00Canc Hitchin (17) 0 - 0 Redditch (22)  
17:00Canc Kings Langley (10) 0 - 0 Tamworth (2)  
17:00Canc Royston Town (3) 0 - 0 Barwell (12)  
17:00Canc Rushall Olympic (5) 0 - 0 Needham Market (13)  
17:00Canc Stourbridge (6) 0 - 0 Biggleswade Town (15)  
17:00Canc Stratford (18) 0 - 0 Nuneaton (9)  
 
17:00Canc Blackfield (18) 0 - 0 Taunton Town (6)  
17:00Canc Chesham United (2) 0 - 0 Weston Super Mare (10)  
17:00Canc Gosport Borough (8) 0 - 0 Wimborne Town (15)  
17:00Canc Harrow Borough (17) 0 - 0 Farnborough (12)  
17:00Canc Hartley Wintney (16) 0 - 0 Truro City (1)  
17:00Canc Hendon (14) 0 - 0 Swindon Supermarine (4)  
17:00Canc Merthyr (13) 0 - 0 Poole Town (9)  
17:00Canc Metropolitan Police (11) 0 - 0 Tiverton (5)  
17:00Canc Salisbury (7) 0 - 0 Hayes & Yeading (3)  
17:00Canc Walton Casuals (20) 0 - 0 Dorchester (22)  
17:00Canc Yate Town (19) 0 - 0 Beaconsfield (21)  
 
17:00Canc AFC Hornchurch (3) 0 - 0 Carshalton Athletic (5)  
17:00Canc Bishop S Stortford (17) 0 - 0 Folkestone (4)  
17:00Canc Bognor Regis (8) 0 - 0 East Thurrock United (11)  
17:00Canc Bowers (14) 0 - 0 Kingstonian (10)  
17:00Canc Corinthian Casuals (19) 0 - 0 Enfield Town (7)  
17:00Canc Haringey Borough (15) 0 - 0 Cray Wanderers (2)  
17:00Canc Horsham (6) 0 - 0 Brightlingsea Regent (22)  
17:00Canc Leatherhead (9) 0 - 0 Worthing (1)  
17:00Canc Margate (12) 0 - 0 Cheshunt (18)  
17:00Canc Merstham (21) 0 - 0 Wingate & Finchley (20)  
17:00Canc Potters Bar Town (13) 0 - 0 Lewes (16)  
 
13:00Canc Arsenal U18 (18) 0 - 0 Fulham U18 (2)  
13:00Canc Blackburn Rovers U18 (21) 0 - 0 Everton U18 (6)  
13:00Canc Chelsea U18 (4) 0 - 0 Tottenham Hotspur U18 (10)  
13:00Canc Manchester United U18 (12) 0 - 0 Manchester City U18 (1)  
13:00Canc Stoke City U18 (8) 0 - 0 Newcastle United U18 (20)  
13:00Canc Sunderland U18 (24) 0 - 0 Middlesbrough U18 (15)  
13:30Canc Liverpool U18 (5) 0 - 0 West Bromwich Albion U18 (16)  
15:00Canc Aston Villa U18 (13) 0 - 0 Brighton (11)  
15:00Canc Swansea City U18 (23) 0 - 0 Norwich City U18 (22)  
 
16:00Pst Kups W -:- Jypk W  
16:00Pst Tips W -:- Ilves W  
16:00Pst TPS W -:- Honka W  
17:30Pst Pk-35 W -:- PK-35 Vantaa  
 
16:00Canc Lorient (1) 0 - 0 Lens (2)  
 
19:00Canc Toulon (18) 0 - 0 Le Puy (15)  
 
15:30Canc Bordeaux W (3) 0 - 0 Paris FC W (5)  
15:30Canc FC Fleury 91 W (7) 0 - 0 Metz W (12)  
15:30Canc Guingamp W (6) 0 - 0 Montpellier W (4)  
15:30Canc Lyon W (1) 0 - 0 Soyaux W (8)  
15:30Canc Marseille W (11) 0 - 0 Dijon W (10)  
15:30Canc Paris Saint Germain W (2) 0 - 0 Reims W (9)  
 
11:35FT Sputnik 3 - 1 Khimik Svetlogorsk 1 - 1 
12:00Canc AC Oulu 0 - 0 Hercules  
12:00FT FC Krumkachy 2 - 1 Oshmyany 0 - 1 
12:00FT Genevad/Veinge IF 3 - 11 Skogaby BK 0 - 8 
13:00FT FC Smorgon 2 - 1 Shakhtar Pietrykaw II 1 - 1 
13:00FT FC Smorgon 2 - 1 Shakhtar Pietrykaw II 1 - 1 
13:30FT FC Smiautotrans Smolevichi 2 - 2 Kronon 1 - 2 
14:00Canc Kullavagens -:- Hyllinge GIF  
14:00Canc Tranemo -:- Sodra Vings IF  
15:00Canc BK Hacken 0 - 0 Helsingborg  
15:00FT FC Gomel 3 - 1 FC Dinamo-Brest Malorita 1 - 1 
15:00FT FC Lida 2 - 2 Volna Pinsk 2 - 0 
17:00FT Enskede IK 5 - 2 Hanvikens SK 2 - 1 
17:00FT Karlbergs Bk 2 - 1 Kungsaengens IF 1 - 0 
17:00Canc Newroz FC 0 - 0 IFK Lidingoe  
 
14:00Pst Dinamo Batumi (5) -:- Torpedo Kutaisi (10)  
14:00Pst Dinamo Tbilisi (6) -:- Dila Gori (2)  
14:00Pst FC Kakheti Telavi (7) -:- Chikhura Sachkhere (9)  
14:00Pst FC Saburtalo (3) -:- Lokomotivi Tbilisi (1)  
14:00Pst Merani (8) -:- Samtredia (4)  
 
14:00Pst FC Baia Zugdidi (9) -:- Aragvi Dusheti (6)  
14:00Pst WIT Georgia (3) -:- Samgurali Tskhaltubo (8)  
 
15:00Pst FC Nurnberg II (3) -:- TSV Aubstadt (9)  
15:00Pst FV Illertissen (12) -:- SpVgg Greuther Furth II (7)  
15:00Pst SpVgg Bayreuth (4) -:- VfB Eichstatt (6)  
15:00Pst TSV 1860 Rosenheim (16) -:- SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor (1)  
15:00Pst Viktoria Aschaffenburg (5) -:- Schalding-heining (15)  
17:00Pst TSV Buchbach (8) -:- 1896 Rain Am Lech (13)  
 
14:00Canc Hannover 96 II (13) 0 - 0 VfB Oldenburg (9)  
15:00Canc Heider SV (17) 0 - 0 Holstein Kiel II (7)  
15:00Canc TSV Havelse (10) 0 - 0 FC St. Pauli II (12)  
17:00Canc SSV Jeddeloh (15) 0 - 0 Weiche Flensburg (3)  
 
14:30Pst VfB Auerbach (9) -:- BFC Dynamo (6)  
14:30Pst VSG Altglienicke (1) -:- Union Furstenwalde (4)  
 
15:00Canc Bahlinger SC (11) 0 - 0 Tsg Balingen (17)  
15:00Canc FC 08 Homburg (4) 0 - 0 TSV Steinbach (3)  
15:00Canc FC Giessen (15) 0 - 0 Bayern Alzenau (10)  
15:00Canc FK pirmasens (16) 0 - 0 1899 Hoffenheim II (9)  
15:00Canc Kickers Offenbach (8) 0 - 0 FSV Frankfurt (12)  
15:00Canc SSV ULM 1846 (7) 0 - 0 FC Saarbrucken (1)  
15:00Canc SV Elversberg (2) 0 - 0 TuS RW Koblenz (18)  
15:00Canc VfR Aalen (14) 0 - 0 FC Astoria Walldorf (5)  
 
15:00Pst Bonner SC (13) -:- TuS Haltern (15)  
15:00Pst Borussia Monchengladbach II (8) -:- Sportfreunde Lotte (10)  
15:00Pst Fortuna Koln (12) -:- Rot-weiss Essen (3)  
15:00Pst Rot-weiss Oberhausen (4) -:- FC Koln II (5)  
15:00Pst SC Verl (2) -:- Wuppertaler SV (14)  
15:00Canc SG Wattenscheid 09 0 - 0 SV Rodinghausen (1)  
15:00Pst SV Lippstadt 08 (16) -:- Borussia Dortmund II (7)  
 
15:00Pst Freiberg (16) -:- Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen (9)  
15:00Pst SSV Reutlingen (15) -:- FV Ravensburg (4)  
15:00Pst TSV Ilshofen (17) -:- SV Sandhausen ll (18)  
16:30Pst Noettingen (12) -:- Stuttgarter Kickers (3)  
16:30Pst SV Linx (10) -:- Goeppinger SV (2)  
16:30Pst SV Oberachern (5) -:- CFR Pforzheim (14)  
16:30Pst VfB Stuttgart II (1) -:- Neckarsulmer SU (13)  
19:30Pst FC 08 Villingen (6) -:- FSV 08 Bissingen (7)  
 
15:00Pst FC eintracht bamberg (6) -:- SpVgg Ansbach (10)  
15:00Pst SV Seligenporten (3) -:- TSV Abtswind (14)  
16:00Pst SpVgg Bayern Hof (12) -:- DJK Vilzing (1)  
16:00Pst Wuerzburger (8) -:- FC Sand (15)  
17:00Pst ATSV Erlangen (7) -:- ASV Cham (9)  
17:00Pst DJK Ammerthal (5) -:- DJK Gebenbach (11)  
17:00Pst FC Viktoria Kahl (17) -:- SC Eltersdorf (2)  
17:00Pst TSV Karlburg (16) -:- TSV Grossbardorf (4)  
 
15:00Pst FC Ismaning (9) -:- Donaustauf (11)  
15:00Pst SV Pullach (16) -:- TSV Dachau (10)  
16:00Pst FC Deisenhofen (3) -:- FC Ingolstadt 04 II (4)  
16:00Pst SV Kirchanschoring (8) -:- FC Pipinsried (1)  
16:30Pst TSV 1861 Noerdlingen (18) -:- TSV Landsberg (12)  
16:30Pst TSV Schwaben Augsburg (17) -:- Jahn Regensburg II (15)  
17:00Pst SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing (14) -:- TSV Schwabmuenchen (5)  
17:00Pst TSV Kottern (6) -:- 1860 Muenchen II (7)  
 
14:00Pst BTS Neustadt (14) -:- FC Oberneuland (1)  
14:00Pst Werder Bremen III (16) -:- Brinkumer SV (3)  
 
15:00Pst FC Strausberg (16) -:- Torgelower SV Greif (9)  
15:00Pst MSV Pampow (6) -:- Staaken (7)  
15:00Pst Tennis Borussia (1) -:- FC Lok Stendal (12)  
 
15:00Pst Union Sandersdorf (8) -:- VfB Krieschow (9)  
15:00Pst VFC Plauen (6) -:- FSV Martinroda (14)  
 
16:30Pst SC Velbert (15) -:- SW Essen (9)  
17:00Pst Sv Straelen (1) -:- VfB Hilden (8)  
 
15:00Pst TSG Pfeddersheim (10) -:- Arminia Ludwigshafen (14)  
16:30Pst FV Diefflen (9) -:- SV Gonsenheim (8)  
16:30Pst TuS Mechtersheim (16) -:- Wormatia Worms (7)  
17:00Pst Hertha Wiesbach (13) -:- TSV Schott Mainz (1)  
17:30Pst SV Roechling (12) -:- FV Dudenhofen (6)  
 
09:30Pst Wofoo TAI PO (6) -:- Eastern SC (5)  
 
14:30Canc Mohun Bagan (1) 0 - 0 Real Kashmir (4)  
16:30Canc Aizawl FC (10) 0 - 0 Gokulam Kerala (6)  
 
11:30Pst Persija Jakarta (9) -:- Persik Kediri (13)  
14:30Pst Persepam Madura Utd (8) -:- PSM Makassar (6)  
15:00Pst Barito Putera (17) -:- PS Tira (10)  
16:30Pst Persiraja Aceh (7) -:- Bali United (2)  
 
09:00Pst Persewar Waropen -:- Martapura FC (12)  
11:30Pst Mitra Kukar (1) -:- Persis Solo  
11:30Pst Persigo Semeru (11) -:- Persiba Balikpapan (2)  
11:30Pst Persijap Jepara (3) -:- Sulut United (4)  
11:30Pst PSCS Cilacap -:- Putra Sinar Giri FC  
 
11:30Pst BaBel United (1) -:- Tiga Naga FC (8)  
11:30Pst Persekat Kab. Tegal (11) -:- Perseru Serui (4)  
11:30Pst PSIM Yogyakarta (7) -:- Perserang Serang (3)  
11:30Pst PSKC Kota Cimahi (10) -:- PSMS Medan (5)  
11:30Pst PSPS Pekanbaru (2) -:- Cilegon United (9)  
11:30Pst Sriwijaya FC (6) -:- Semen Padang (12)  
 
15:15Pst Sanat Naft (7) -:- Esteghlal FC (4)  
15:30Pst Gol Gohar (13) -:- Shahin Bushehr (15)  
17:20Pst Persepolis FC (1) -:- Foolad FC (6)  
 
16:00Pst Benevento (1) -:- Juve Stabia (13)  
16:00Pst Cittadella (6) -:- Perugia (12)  
16:00Pst Spezia (5) -:- Pisa (11)  
19:00Pst Chievo (8) -:- Frosinone (3)  
20:00Pst Pordenone (4) -:- Virtus Entella (10)  
 
21:45Pst Novara (8) -:- Arezzo (9)  
 
21:45Pst Imolese (17) -:- Piacenza (7)  
 
21:45Pst Rieti (20) -:- Avellino (10)  
 
16:00Pst Bologna Primavera (10) -:- Cagliari U19 (2)  
16:00Pst Chievo U19 (16) -:- Juventus Primavera (4)  
16:00Pst Fiorentina U19 (11) -:- Empoli U19 (8)  
16:00Pst Pescara Primavera (14) -:- Genoa U19 (6)  
16:00Pst Roma Primavera (5) -:- Lazio Primavera (12)  
16:00Pst Sampdoria U19 (7) -:- Sassuolo U19 (9)  
16:00Pst SSC Napoli Primavera (15) -:- Atalanta U19 (1)  
16:00Pst Torino U19 (13) -:- Inter Primavera (3)  
 
08:00Pst Oita Trinita (15) -:- Consadole Sapporo (16)  
08:00Pst Sagan Tosu (12) -:- Shimizu S-pulse (17)  
08:00Pst Yokohama F. Marinos (14) -:- Nagoya Grampus (7)  
09:00Pst Kashima (18) -:- Kashiwa Reysol (2)  
09:00Pst Shonan Bellmare (13) -:- Vegalta Sendai (8)  
11:00Pst Gamba Osaka (5) -:- Kawasaki Frontale (11)  
13:00Pst Urawa (4) -:- Cerezo Osaka (6)  
 
08:00Pst Albirex Niigata (1) -:- Ventforet Kofu (12)  
08:00Pst JEF United Chiba (8) -:- Ehime FC (13)  
08:00Pst Omiya Ardija (5) -:- Kyoto Sanga (17)  
09:00Pst Jubilo Iwata (3) -:- Tokushima Vortis (2)  
12:00Pst FC Ryukyu (15) -:- Matsumoto Yamaga (4)  
 
18:00Pst Sahab SC (3) -:- Al-Faisaly Amman (7)  
20:30Pst Al Aqaba (9) -:- Al Wehdat SC (1)  
 
16:00Pst FK Tobol Kostanay (4) -:- FC Astana (1)  
16:00Pst Kaspyi Aktau (11) -:- Kairat Almaty (2)  
16:00Canc Okzhetpes (12) 0 - 0 Irtysh Pavlodar (9)  
16:00Pst Shakhter Karagandy (8) -:- FC Kaysar (3)  
16:00Pst Taraz (7) -:- FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK (10)  
16:00Pst Zhetysu (5) -:- Ordabasy (6)  
 
14:00Pst Riga FC -:- FK Liepaja  
16:00Pst Tukums 2000 -:- BFC Daugava  
18:00Pst FS Metta/Lu -:- FK Jelgava  
 
16:00Pst Felda United FC (6) -:- UiTM FC (10)  
16:00Pst Pdrm (12) -:- Kedah (8)  
16:00Pst Perak (2) -:- Melaka United (3)  
16:00Pst Selangor (7) -:- Petaling Jaya City (11)  
 
15:15Pst Kuching FA (11) -:- Pkns FC (5)  
16:00Pst Negeri Sembilan (10) -:- Terengganu City II (1)  
 
17:00Canc Cercle de Joachim (9) -:- Savanne (10)  
 
04:00Canc Atletico San Luis (13) 0 - 0 Pachuca (11)  
06:00Canc Atlas (17) 0 - 0 Monterrey (18)  
 
05:00Canc Tampico Madero (6) 0 - 0 Mineros de Zacatecas (1)  
07:00Canc Cimarrones (9) 0 - 0 Tapachula (12)  
 
00:00Pst Queretaro W (17) -:- Atletico de San Luis W (14)  
04:00Pst FC Juarez W (16) -:- Club Leon W (7)  
20:00Pst Pumas UNAM W (9) -:- Necaxa W (13)  
 
17:00Canc Armagh City (8) -:- Lurgan Celtic  
17:00Pst Banbridge Town (7) -:- Limavady United (9)  
17:00Pst Lisburn Distillery (6) -:- Bangor FC (5)  
17:00Pst Newington Youth Club (4) -:- Dollingstown (3)  
17:00Pst Portstewart (2) -:- Annagh United (1)  
17:00Pst Tobermore United (11) -:- Moyola Park (10)  
 
17:00Pst Stromsgodset -:- Viking  
19:00Pst Valerenga -:- Molde  
 
14:30Pst Arna-Bjornar W -:- Valerenga W  
15:00Pst Trondheims-Orn W -:- Roa W  
16:00Pst Avaldsnes W -:- LSK Kvinner W  
16:00Pst Kolbotn W -:- Lyn W  
18:00Pst Klepp W -:- Sandviken W  
 
14:30Pst Aasane W -:- Oevrevoll Hosle W  
14:30Pst Fart W -:- Floeya W  
 
04:00Pst Alianza Lima (13) -:- Real Garcilaso Cusco (16)  
20:00Pst U. San Martin (11) -:- Deportivo Binacional (3)  
23:30Pst Ayacucho FC (2) -:- Carlos A. Mannucci (14)  
 
21:00Pst Cobh Ramblers (6) -:- Wexford Youths (8)  
21:30Pst Longford Town FC (3) -:- Cabinteely (1)  
 
11:00Canc Concordia (17) 0 - 0 Gloria Buzau (10)  
11:00Canc CS Mioveni (2) 0 - 0 Petrolul Ploiesti (3)  
11:00Canc Farul Constanta (8) 0 - 0 CSM Scolar Resita (16)  
11:00Canc FC Politehnica Timisoara (12) 0 - 0 ACS Sirineasa (11)  
11:00Canc FC Politehnica Timisoara (12) 0 - 0 CS Luceafarul Oradea  
11:00Canc Juventus Bucuresti 0 - 0 Uta Arad (1)  
11:00Canc Pandurii TG JIU (18) 0 - 0 Dunarea Calarasi (9)  
11:00Canc Rapid Bucuresti (6) 0 - 0 Metaloglobus (7)  
11:00Canc Sportul Snagov (19) 0 - 3 Ripensia Timisoara (13)  
11:00Canc Turris-Oltul (4) 0 - 0 Arges Pitesti (5)  
11:00Canc Universitatea Cluj (14) 0 - 0 Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc (15)  
 
17:00Canc Aerostar Bacau (1) -:- Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt (3)  
17:00Canc CSM Focsani 2007 (5) -:- ACS Foresta Suceava (2)  
17:00Canc FC Botosani II (13) -:- Universitatea Galati (14)  
17:00Canc Otelul Galati (6) -:- CSM Bacau (15)  
17:00Canc Ozana Targu Neamt (8) -:- CSM Pascani (16)  
17:00Canc Sporting Liesti (10) -:- Bucovina Radauti (4)  
17:00Canc Stiinta Miroslava (7) -:- Husana Husi (12)  
17:00Canc Targu Secuiesc (11) -:- Somuz Falticeni (9)  
 
17:00Canc Agricola Borcea (10) -:- Gloria Popesti Leordeni (6)  
17:00Canc CS Afumati (4) -:- CS Faurei (9)  
17:00Canc CS Tunari (3) -:- Recolta Gheorghe Doja (16)  
17:00Canc Dacia Unirea Braila (14) -:- Poseidon 2 Mai (11)  
17:00Canc Medgidia (12) -:- Inainte Modelu (5)  
17:00Canc Metalul Buzau (8) -:- FCSB II (15)  
17:00Canc Unirea 2004 Slobozia (1) -:- Axiopolis Cernavoda (13)  
17:00Canc Viitorul Ianca (7) -:- Mostistea Ulmu (2)  
 
17:00Canc AS Pucioasa (12) -:- Vedita Colonesti (5)  
17:00Canc CS Sporting Rosiori (16) -:- CS Balotesti (15)  
17:00Canc FC Astra II Giurgiu (13) -:- FC Voluntari II (10)  
17:00Canc FCM Alexandria (7) -:- Flacara Moreni (3)  
17:00Canc Olimpic Cetate (9) -:- Unirea Bascov (6)  
17:00Canc Progresul Spartac (1) -:- CS Blejoi (8)  
17:00Canc SR Municipal Brasov (11) -:- CSM Slatina (2)  
17:00Canc Tractorul Cetate (14) -:- CS Universitat. Craiova II (4)  
 
17:00Canc ACS Poli Timisoara (16) -:- ACS Dumbravita (6)  
17:00Canc Cetate Deva (12) -:- CS Soimii Lipova (2)  
17:00Canc Crisul Chisineu (3) -:- National Sebis (13)  
17:00Canc CS Hunedoara (7) -:- Acso Filiasi (14)  
17:00Canc Flacara Horezu (4) -:- U Craiova 1948 (1)  
17:00Canc Fortuna Becicherecu Mic (9) -:- Viitorul Daesti (10)  
17:00Canc Gloria Cermei (11) -:- CS Gilortul Targu (15)  
17:00Canc Progresul Pecica (5) -:- Ghiroda Giarmata (8)  
 
17:00Canc ACS Industria Galda (15) -:- Minaur Baia Mare (2)  
17:00Canc CS Luceafarul Oradea (5) -:- Metalurgistul Cugir (4)  
17:00Canc Odorheiu Secuiesc (16) -:- Comuna Recea (1)  
17:00Canc Sanatatea Cluj (7) -:- Ariesu Turda (10)  
17:00Canc SCM Zalau (13) -:- CSC Sanmartin (9)  
17:00Canc Unirea Alba Iulia (12) -:- CFR Cluj II (14)  
17:00Canc Unirea DEJ (11) -:- ACS Gloria Bistrita (6)  
17:00Canc Viitorul Selimbar (3) -:- Avantul Reghin (8)  
 
15:00Canc Avangard Kursk (13) 0 - 0 Ska-Khabarovsk (6)  
15:00Canc Baltika (7) 0 - 0 Tekstilshtik-Telekom (18)  
15:00Canc Enisey (14) 0 - 0 Fakel Voronezh (19)  
15:00Canc FC Armavir (12) 0 - 0 Nizhny Novgorod (11)  
15:00Canc FK Neftekhimik (5) 0 - 0 Chertanovo Moscow (3)  
15:00Canc Khimki (2) 0 - 0 FC Torpedo Moscow (4)  
15:00Canc Krasnodar 2 (15) 0 - 0 Spartak Moscow 2 (17)  
15:00Canc Luch-Energiya (16) 0 - 0 Mordovia Saransk (20)  
15:00Canc Rotor Volgograd (1) 0 - 0 FC Chayka (10)  
15:00Canc Tom Tomsk (9) 0 - 0 Shinnik Yaroslavl (8)  
 
15:00Canc Dinamo-gts Stavropol (6) 0 - 0 Spartak Nalchik (13)  
15:00Canc Druzhba Maykop (3) 0 - 0 Biolog-novokubansk (9)  
15:00Canc FK Makhachkala (7) 0 - 0 FC Alania Vladikavkaz (2)  
15:00Canc Inter Cherkessk (12) 0 - 0 Legion (5)  
15:00Canc Mashuk-kmv (10) 0 - 0 Chernomorets Novorossiysk (4)  
15:00Canc Spartak Vladikavkaz (16) 0 - 0 SKA Rostov (8)  
15:00Canc Urozhay Krasnodar (11) 0 - 0 Anzhi (15)  
15:00Canc Volgar Astrakhan (1) 0 - 0 Krasnodar 3 (14)  
 
20:45Pst Afif (11) -:- Al-Suqoor (12)  
20:45Pst Al Akhdoud (3) -:- Al Entesar (10)  
20:45Pst Al Rawdhah (8) -:- Al Jndal (4)  
20:45Pst Al-Sahel (2) -:- Al Jabalain (9)  
20:45Pst Al-Wajj (5) -:- Al-sadd (7)  
20:45Pst Hajer (1) -:- Al-Washm (6)  
 
17:00Canc Alloa Athletic (8) 0 - 0 Dundee (3)  
17:00Canc Ayr Utd (4) 0 - 0 Dunfermline (5)  
17:00Canc Morton (7) 0 - 0 Inverness CT (2)  
17:00Canc Partick (10) 0 - 0 Arbroath (6)  
 
17:00Canc Clyde (7) 0 - 0 Forfar Athletic (9)  
17:00Canc Dumbarton (6) 0 - 0 Peterhead (8)  
17:00Canc Montrose (4) 0 - 0 Raith Rovers (1)  
17:00Canc Stranraer (10) 0 - 0 East Fife (5)  
21:20Canc Falkirk (2) 0 - 0 Airdrieonians (3)  
 
17:00Canc Albion Rovers (9) 0 - 0 Annan Athletic (7)  
17:00Canc Brechin (10) 0 - 0 Stenhousemuir (8)  
17:00Canc Cove Rangers (1) 0 - 0 Elgin City (3)  
17:00Canc Queens Park (5) 0 - 0 Edinburgh City (2)  
17:00Canc Stirling Albion (6) 0 - 0 Cowdenbeath (4)  
 
18:00Pst FK Pohronie (6) -:- SKF Sered (4)  
18:00Pst FK Senica (3) -:- FC Nitra (5)  
 
17:00Pst FC Kosice (10) -:- Liptovsky Mikulas (7)  
17:00Pst Puchov (8) -:- Slavoj Trebisov (16)  
19:00Pst FK Poprad (4) -:- Dukla Banska Bystrica (1)  
20:00Pst MFK Skalica (3) -:- KFC Komarno (13)  
 
19:00Pst Aluminij (3) -:- Tabor Sezana (6)  
19:00Pst NS Mura (5) -:- NK CM Celje (2)  
19:00Pst Olimpija Ljubljana (1) -:- Ask Bravo (7)  
19:00Pst Rudar Velenje (10) -:- NK Domzale (9)  
19:00Pst Triglav Kranj (8) -:- Maribor (4)  
 
16:00Pst Chippa United (12) -:- Highlands Park FC (8)  
16:00Pst Orlando Pirates (4) -:- Baroka FC (13)  
16:00Pst Stellenbosch FC (11) -:- Cape Town City (10)  
19:00Pst Supersport United (3) -:- Polokwane City (14)  
21:15Pst Bidvest Wits (6) -:- Amazulu (15)  
21:15Pst Maritzburg Utd (5) -:- Mamelodi Sundowns (2)  
 
18:00Canc Arosa SC (3) -:- Arenteiro (9)  
18:00Canc Arzua (7) -:- Compostela (1)  
18:00Canc AS Pontes (17) -:- Deportivo La Coruna B (6)  
18:00Canc CD Estradense (12) -:- Rapido Bouzas (18)  
18:00Canc Choco (5) -:- Somozas (15)  
18:00Canc Paiosaco (20) -:- Alondras (16)  
18:00Canc Pontellas (19) -:- Ourense CF (2)  
18:00Canc Silva (13) -:- Bergantinos (14)  
18:00Canc UD Ourense (8) -:- Polvorin (10)  
18:00Canc Villalbes (11) -:- Barco (4)  
 
18:00Canc CD Lealtad (1) -:- Gijon Industrial (8)  
18:00Canc Lenense (13) -:- El San Martin (19)  
18:00Canc Llanera (2) -:- Colunga (17)  
18:00Canc Mosconia (9) -:- Real Alives (18)  
18:00Canc Navarro (11) -:- CD Tuilla (5)  
18:00Canc Praviano (10) -:- Condal Club (16)  
18:00Canc Siero (20) -:- L'Entregu CF (12)  
18:00Canc UC Ceares (14) -:- Caudal (4)  
18:00Canc Urraca (7) -:- CD Covadonga (3)  
18:00Canc Vallobin (15) -:- CD Llanes (6)  
 
18:00Canc Atletico Albericia (17) -:- SD Torina (14)  
18:00Canc Cartes (20) -:- Cultural Guarnizo (10)  
18:00Canc CD Barquereno (9) -:- Ribamontan al Mar (19)  
18:00Canc CD Bezana (6) -:- Siete Villas (12)  
18:00Canc CD Cayon (5) -:- Textil Escudo (15)  
18:00Canc Laredo (1) -:- Vimenor (18)  
18:00Canc Racing Santander B (3) -:- SD Barreda Balompie (8)  
18:00Canc Samano (13) -:- Gimnastica de Torrelavega (2)  
18:00Canc SD Solares (16) -:- UM Escobedo (7)  
18:00Canc Tropezon (4) -:- Selaya (11)  
 
18:00Canc Balmaseda (10) -:- Gernika (5)  
18:00Canc Basconia (6) -:- Santurtzi (12)  
18:00Canc Beasain (13) -:- SCD Durango (15)  
18:00Canc CD Vitoria (3) -:- San Ignacio (8)  
18:00Canc Deusto (16) -:- Sodupe (11)  
18:00Canc Pasaia KE (7) -:- Lagun Onak (18)  
18:00Canc Portugalete (2) -:- JD Somorrostro (4)  
18:00Canc Real Sociedad C (14) -:- Tolosa (19)  
18:00Canc Santutxu (9) -:- Ariznabarra (20)  
18:00Canc Urduliz (17) -:- Sestao River (1)  
 
18:00Canc CD Acero (18) -:- Vilamarxant (17)  
18:00Canc CD Eldense (6) -:- CF Intercity (5)  
18:00Canc Crevillente Deportivo (13) -:- Alcoyano (1)  
18:00Canc Hercules B (15) -:- Roda CF (12)  
18:00Canc Jove Espanol (11) -:- Beniganim (20)  
18:00Canc Novelda CF (9) -:- Paterna (16)  
18:00Canc Olimpic De Xativa (10) -:- Atletico Saguntino (7)  
18:00Canc Silla (19) -:- Elche B (14)  
18:00Canc UD Alzira (2) -:- RC Catarroja (8)  
18:00Canc Villarreal C (4) -:- Atzeneta (3)  
 
18:00Canc Alcobendas Sport (16) -:- Leganes B (6)  
18:00Canc CDA Navalcarnero (1) -:- Alcorcon B (2)  
18:00Canc DAV Santa Ana (10) -:- CD Mostoles (7)  
18:00Canc El Alamo (14) -:- AD Parla (19)  
18:00Canc Rayo Vallecano B (12) -:- RCD Carabanchel (11)  
18:00Canc RSD Alcala (4) -:- Pozuelo de Alarcon (9)  
18:00Canc San Fernando de Henares (17) -:- Atletico de Pinto (18)  
18:00Canc Torrejon (13) -:- Moratalaz (15)  
18:00Canc Trival Valderas (5) -:- Union Adarve (3)  
18:00Canc Villaverde-Boetticher (20) -:- Flat Earth (8)  
 
18:00Canc Atletico Astorga (7) -:- Arandina (3)  
18:00Canc Becerril (15) -:- Atletico Tordesillas (17)  
18:00Canc Burgos Promesas 2000 (5) -:- Gimnastica Segoviana (2)  
18:00Canc Cultural Leonesa B (11) -:- Salamanca B (9)  
18:00Canc La Virgen del Camino (16) -:- Beroil Bupolsa (12)  
18:00Canc Mirandes B (19) -:- UD Santa Marta Tormes (14)  
18:00Canc Numancia B (4) -:- Cristo Atletico (6)  
18:00Canc Real Avila (8) -:- Bembibre (20)  
18:00Canc Real Burgos (13) -:- Almazan (10)  
18:00Canc Zamora (1) -:- La Baneza (18)  
 
18:00Canc Almeria B (5) -:- Alhaurin de la Torre (20)  
18:00Canc CD Torreperogil (13) -:- Huetor Tajar (12)  
18:00Canc El Palo (8) -:- Malaga B (9)  
18:00Canc Huetor Vega (17) -:- Mancha Real (11)  
18:00Canc Linares (1) -:- Velez (16)  
18:00Canc Loja (10) -:- Ciudad de Torredonjimeno (6)  
18:00Canc Melilla (18) -:- Polideportivo Almeria (15)  
18:00Canc Motril (4) -:- Atletico Porcuna (19)  
18:00Canc Real Jaen (3) -:- El Ejido (2)  
18:00Canc UD Maracena (14) -:- Antequera (7)  
 
18:00Canc Arcos (17) -:- San Roque de Lepe (9)  
18:00Canc Atletico Antoniano (7) -:- Real Betis B (1)  
18:00Canc Ciudad de Lucena (4) -:- Sevilla C (6)  
18:00Canc Coria CF (12) -:- Conil (10)  
18:00Canc Ecija Balompie (20) -:- Lebrijana (13)  
18:00Canc Gerena (14) -:- Utrera (3)  
18:00Canc Pozoblanco (18) -:- Xerez (16)  
18:00Canc Puente Genil (8) -:- UD Los Barrios (15)  
18:00Canc Rota (11) -:- Cordoba B (19)  
18:00Canc Xerez Deportivo (5) -:- Ceuta (2)  
 
18:00Canc Binissalem (10) -:- Portmany (17)  
18:00Canc CD Ferriolense (12) -:- CE Felanitx (4)  
18:00Canc CE Andratx (7) -:- Collerense (19)  
18:00Canc Constancia (8) -:- UD Poblense (1)  
18:00Canc Formentera (5) -:- CE Esporles (20)  
18:00Canc Mallorca B (3) -:- Manacor (16)  
18:00Canc Platges de Calvia (6) -:- Santanyi (14)  
18:00Canc San Rafael (9) -:- Ibiza Islas Pitiusas (2)  
18:00Canc Santa Catalina Atletico (18) -:- UD Alcudia (15)  
18:00Canc Soller (11) -:- Llosetense (13)  
 
18:00Canc Atletico Tacoronte (15) -:- Buzanada (19)  
18:00Canc CD Vera (8) -:- CD Marino (3)  
18:00Canc Gran Tarajal (7) -:- Las Palmas C (16)  
18:00Canc Guimar (18) -:- Tenerife B (6)  
18:00Canc Mensajero (13) -:- Union Viera (10)  
18:00Canc Panaderia Pulido (9) -:- UD Lanzarote (14)  
18:00Canc Tamaraceite (2) -:- Atletico Paso (5)  
18:00Canc UD Ibarra (17) -:- Santa Ursula (11)  
18:00Canc UD San Fernando (4) -:- SD Tenisca (1)  
18:00Canc Villa Santa Brigida (20) -:- La Cuadra (12)  
 
18:00Canc CAP Ciudad de Murcia (19) -:- Muleno (9)  
18:00Canc Cartagena B (11) -:- CD Plus Ultra (20)  
18:00Canc Cartagena FC (17) -:- CF Lorca Deportiva (1)  
18:00Canc Deportiva Minera (12) -:- Atletico Pulpileno (3)  
18:00Canc EDMF Churra (13) -:- EG El Palmar (15)  
18:00Canc Huercal-Overa (14) -:- CD Aguilas (16)  
18:00Canc Lorca FC (7) -:- UCAM Murcia B (5)  
18:00Canc Los Garres (10) -:- SFC Minerva (8)  
18:00Canc Mazarron FC (2) -:- Olimpico de Totana (18)  
18:00Canc Murcia B (6) -:- Mar Menor (4)  
 
18:00Canc Azuaga (11) -:- RCP Valverdeno (19)  
18:00Canc Cacereno (3) -:- CD Coria (2)  
18:00Canc CD Miajadas (16) -:- Calamonte (15)  
18:00Canc CF Trujillo (7) -:- Arroyo CP (8)  
18:00Canc Diocesano (10) -:- Jerez (6)  
18:00Canc Extremadura UD B (5) -:- UP Plasencia (13)  
18:00Canc Llerenense (18) -:- Aceuchal (9)  
18:00Canc Moralo CP (4) -:- Valdivia (20)  
18:00Canc Olivenza (12) -:- Montijo (14)  
18:00Canc Villanovense (1) -:- Fuente de Cantos (17)  
 
18:00Canc AD San Juan (2) -:- UDC Txantrea (8)  
18:00Canc Beti Kozkor (3) -:- CD Subiza (18)  
18:00Canc Beti Onak (11) -:- Ud Mutilvera (1)  
18:00Canc CD Huarte (5) -:- CD Valle de Egues (10)  
18:00Canc CD Lourdes (17) -:- Pena Sport (7)  
18:00Canc Cirbonero (6) -:- CD Pamplona (4)  
18:00Canc Corellano (13) -:- CD Murchante (12)  
18:00Canc Fontellas (20) -:- CD Baztan (19)  
18:00Canc Pena Azagresa (16) -:- Ardoi (15)  
18:00Canc UCD Burlades (9) -:- CD Cortes (14)  
 
15:00Canc Alberite (15) -:- CDFC La Calzada (18)  
15:00Canc CD Alfaro (10) -:- Casalarreina (3)  
15:00Canc CD Anguiano (6) -:- River Ebro (11)  
15:00Canc CD Arnedo (4) -:- Yague (19)  
15:00Canc CD Varea (2) -:- Calahorra B (9)  
15:00Canc CD Villegas (20) -:- CD Pradejon (14)  
15:00Canc Comillas (16) -:- CD Berceo (12)  
15:00Canc Naxara CD (7) -:- Club Atletico Vianes (13)  
15:00Canc SD Logrones (1) -:- CP Calasancio (17)  
15:00Canc SD Oyonesa (8) -:- UD Logrones B (5)  
 
15:00Canc UD Fraga (12) -:- Zaragoza B (4)  
 
18:00Canc Albacete B (8) -:- Almagro CF (18)  
18:00Canc Almansa (20) -:- CD Azuqueca (12)  
18:00Canc Calvo Sotelo (4) -:- Tarancon (9)  
18:00Canc CD Quintanar del Rey (2) -:- CD Toledo (3)  
18:00Canc CD Torrijos (11) -:- La Roda (15)  
18:00Canc Guadalajara (6) -:- Conquense (5)  
18:00Canc La Solana (10) -:- CD Illescas (16)  
18:00Canc Manchego (13) -:- Pedroneras (19)  
18:00Canc UD Socuellamos (1) -:- Atletico Ibanes (7)  
18:00Canc Villacanas (14) -:- CD Madridejos (17)  
 
14:00Pst Osters IF -:- IK brage  
16:00Pst Akropolis IF -:- Degerfors IF  
16:00Pst Vasby United -:- Jonkopings Sodra  
18:30Pst Gais -:- Halmstad  
18:30Pst ljungSKile SK -:- Norrby IF  
 
15:00Pst Eskilsminne IF -:- Qviding FIF  
15:00Pst Fk Karlskrona -:- Torns IF  
15:00Pst Lindome Gif -:- Oskarshamns AIK  
15:00Pst lunds BK -:- Utsiktens BK  
16:00Pst Skovde AIK -:- Landskrona BoIS  
16:00Pst Tvaakers If -:- FC Linkoping City  
 
14:00Pst Hatayspor (1) -:- Balikesirspor (11)  
16:30Pst Menemen Belediye (12) -:- Boluspor (15)  
19:00Pst Akhisar Belediye (4) -:- Umraniyespor (8)  
 
15:00Pst Hacettepe SK (12) -:- Gumushanespor (17)  
15:00Pst Sancaktepe Belediye (4) -:- Bugsasspor (15)  
 
15:00Pst Manisaspor (18) -:- Yomraspor (12)  
 
17:00Pst Al-Jazira (3) -:- Hatta SC (13)  
19:45Pst Ajman (10) -:- Al-Ittihad Kalba (11)  
19:45Pst Al Nasr (6) -:- Al Ain (2)  
 
02:00Pst DC United (12) -:- New York City FC (26)  
04:00Pst Nashville Sc (25) -:- Seattle Sounders (9)  
21:00Pst Chicago Fire (16) -:- New York Red Bulls (8)  
22:00Pst Orlando City SC (19) -:- Montreal Impact (7)  
22:30Pst FC Dallas (5) -:- Los Angeles FC (6)  
23:00Pst Columbus Crew (11) -:- Toronto FC (10)  
 
15:00Canc Newtown AFC (6) 0 - 0 Barry Town (4)  
16:30Canc Cefn Druids AFC (8) 0 - 0 Penybont (10)  

Get live football scores from 04/04/2020 & the football fixtures from 04/04/2020 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 04/04/2020 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 04/04/2020 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

Livescore Data Services


advertisement