My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
13:00FT Southampton (14) 3 - 2 Burnley (16) 2 - 2 
15:05FT Newcastle (17) 2 - 2 Tottenham (7) 1 - 2 
17:30FT Aston Villa (11) 3 - 1 Fulham (18) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Manchester United (2) 2 - 1 Brighton (15) 0 - 1 
 
13:00FT Angers (11) 1 - 1 Montpellier (8) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Bordeaux (15) 2 - 3 Strasbourg (14) 2 - 3 
15:00FT Lorient (17) 1 - 0 Stade Brestois 29 (16) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Nantes (19) 1 - 2 Nice (9) 1 - 2 
15:00FT Reims (12) 2 - 2 Rennes (7) 0 - 0 
17:05FT Nimes (18) 0 - 2 Saint Etienne (13) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Marseille (6) 2 - 0 Dijon (20) 1 - 0 
 
15:30FT VfB Stuttgart (9) 1 - 0 Werder Bremen (13) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Union Berlin (7) 1 - 1 Hertha Berlin (15) 1 - 1 
 
14:00FT Alaves (19) 1 - 3 Celta Vigo (10) 0 - 3 
16:15FT Elche (18) 1 - 1 Real Betis (6) 1 - 1 
18:30FT Cadiz (12) 2 - 1 Valencia (13) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Sevilla (4) 1 - 0 Atletico Madrid (1) 0 - 0 
 
12:15FT Feyenoord (5) 2 - 0 Fortuna Sittard (12) 0 - 0 
14:30FT ADO Den Haag (18) 1 - 4 Utrecht (7) 0 - 3 
14:30FT PSV Eindhoven (2) 3 - 0 Heracles (8) 2 - 0 
16:45FT Emmen (17) 3 - 1 Waalwijk (14) 3 - 0 
16:45FT Heerenveen (10) 1 - 2 Ajax (1) 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT Belenenses (14) 0 - 2 Boavista (15) 0 - 1 
18:30FT Guimaraes (6) 1 - 2 Tondela (11) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Famalicao (13) 2 - 0 Pacos Ferreira (5) 1 - 0 
 
13:30FT Cercle Brugge (16) 2 - 1 Beerschot Wilrijk (6) 2 - 0 
18:15FT Standard Liege (7) 2 - 1 Gent (9) 0 - 1 
20:45FT Charleroi (12) 1 - 1 Royal Excel Mouscron (17) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Enyimba (2) 2 - 1 ES Setif (4) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Al Ahli (3) 0 - 0 Orlando Pirates (1) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT ASC Diaraf (1) 2 - 0 Salitas (4) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Etoile Du Sahel (3) 0 - 0 CS Sfaxien (2) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Bylis (8) 1 - 1 Kastrioti Kruje (7) 1 - 1 
16:00FT FK Kukesi (6) 0 - 1 Skenderbeu Korce (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Tirana (5) 5 - 2 Apolonia Fier (10) 1 - 2 
 
02:00FT Arsenal Sarandi (26) 0 - 0 River Plate (4) 0 - 0
19:00FT Newells Old Boys (23) 2 - 2 Huracan (14) 2 - 1 
21:15FT Colon Santa Fe (1) 0 - 0 Argentinos Jrs (18) 0 - 0 
23:30FT Velez Sarsfield (2) 4 - 1 Union Santa Fe (8) 2 - 1 
 
00:00FT Atletico Mitre (5) 1 - 0 Belgrano Cordoba (4) 1 - 0 
19:30FT Atlanta (3) 2 - 1 San Martin Tucuman (14) 0 - 1 
23:50FT Quilmes (6) 2 - 0 Temperley (15) 2 - 0 
 
19:45FT Tristan Suarez (8) 1 - 0 Ferro Carril Oeste (17) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Brown de Adrogue (4) 2 - 0 Villa Dalmine (16) 1 - 0 
20:30FT Instituto Cordoba (14) 0 - 0 Atletico Guemes (1) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Guillermo Brown (18) 1 - 2 San Telmo (5) 1 - 2 
21:45FT San Martin S.J. (12) 0 - 2 All Boys (3) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Gimnasia Jujuy (13) 2 - 0 Deportivo Moron (6) 1 - 0 
 
20:30FT Deportivo Laferrere (6) 1 - 1 Real Pilar (12) 1 - 0 
20:30FT Dock Sud (7) 2 - 0 General Lamadrid (19) 1 - 0 
20:30FT Leandro N. Alem (11) 2 - 0 Midland (8) 1 - 0 
 
11:05FT Melbourne Victory (12) 0 - 3 Sydney FC (4) 0 - 1 
 
07:00FT Rockdale City Suns (1) 2 - 0 APIA Tigers (12) 2 - 0 
 
16:30Pst FC Mauerwerk (10) -:- Marchfeld (7)  
 
14:30FT Neftchi Baku (2) 0 - 2 Sumqayit (4) 0 - 2 
15:30FT Sabah FK (7) 1 - 0 Qabala (5) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Keshla FC (8) 1 - 1 Qarabag (1) 1 - 0 
 
16:05FT Busaiteen (10) 1 - 2 East Riffa Club (2) 0 - 1 
18:45FT Manama Club (3) 1 - 0 Hidd SCC (5) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Dinamo Minsk (3) 1 - 0 FC Slutsk (12) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Slavia Mozyr (15) 1 - 1 FC Smorgon (16) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Rukh Brest (6) 0 - 0 FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk (11) 0 - 0 
 
20:00FT Lierse Kempenzonen (7) 0 - 0 KVC Westerlo (4) 0 - 0 
 
21:00FT Bahia (4) 2 - 1 Atletico Alagoinhas (2) 1 - 0 
23:00FT Jacuipense (6) 2 - 1 Fluminense De Feira (10) 2 - 0 
 
02:05FT Vasco Da Gama (8) 4 - 2 Bangu (11) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Resende (7) 1 - 4 Boavista SC (9) 1 - 2 
22:00FT Botafogo (5) 1 - 1 Portuguesa-Rj (3) 1 - 0 
23:00FT Volta Redonda (1) 3 - 2 Nova Iguacu (10) 2 - 0 
 
00:00FT Joinville (6) 0 - 3 Chapecoense-SC (1) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Gremio Metropolitano (12) 0 - 1 Avai (3) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Brusque (2) 2 - 2 Figueirense (8) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Marcilio Dias (5) 1 - 1 Criciuma (11) 1 - 0 
 
20:30FT CRAC (4) 0 - 0 Gremio Anapolis (2) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Atletico Goianiense (1) 2 - 0 Itumbiara (5) 0 - 0 
 
20:30FT Ipora (6) 1 - 0 Aparecidense (1) 1 - 0 
20:30FT Jaragua (5) 1 - 2 Goias (3) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Vila Nova (2) 0 - 2 Goianesia (4) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT BOA (11) 0 - 1 Cruzeiro (2) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Uberlandia (9) 1 - 0 Patrocinense (10) 1 - 0 
20:30FT Pouso Alegre (8) 3 - 1 Caldense (5) 3 - 1 
21:00FT Atletico-MG (1) 3 - 1 America Mineiro (3) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Tombense (4) 2 - 1 Athletic Club (7) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Uniao Trabalhadores (6) 1 - 0 Coimbra (12) 1 - 0 
 
22:00FT Paysandu (3) 2 - 4 Remo (1) 1 - 3 
 
21:00Pst Azuriz (3) -:- Atletico Paranaense (12)  
21:00Pst Cascavel CR (11) -:- Londrina (7)  
21:00FT Cascavel (1) 2 - 1 Atletico Paranaense (12)  
21:00Pst Cianorte (2) -:- Maringa (10)  
21:00Pst Coritiba (5) -:- Cascavel (1)  
21:00Pst Toledo (9) -:- Operario-PR (4)  
 
22:00Pst Novorizontino (6) -:- Santo Andre (9)  
22:00Pst Palmeiras (5) -:- Inter De Limeira (14)  
22:00Pst Ponte Preta (13) -:- Mirassol (7)  
22:00Pst Sao Caetano (16) -:- Ituano (8)  
 
15:00Pst Monte Azul (11) -:- Sao Bernardo (7)  
21:00Pst Portuguesa (12) -:- Oeste (2)  
 
20:45FT Altos (6) 2 - 0 Santa Cruz (16) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Salgueiro (11) 1 - 1 CRB (4) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Vitoria (5) 3 - 1 Treze (10) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT ASFA Yennenga (9) 2 - 0 Vitesse FC (16) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Royal FC (8) 2 - 0 Rail Club de Kadiogo (6) 1 - 0 
20:15FT Etoile Filante (11) 0 - 1 AS Leopards (13)  
 
01:30FT Cobresal (16) 1 - 2 Colo Colo (9) 0 - 2
23:00FT D. La Serena (8) 2 - 0 Curico Unido (11) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Cobreloa (13) 1 - 2 Barnechea (4)  
17:00FT Deportes Iquique (12) 2 - 3 Coquimbo Unido (3)  
17:00FT Deportes Temuco (9) 2 - 2 San Luis (8)  
17:00FT Magallanes (16) 1 - 3 San Marcos de Arica (1)  
 
01:05FT Atletico Nacional (1) 3 - 0 Envigado (15) 1 - 0 
03:10FT Millonarios (5) 0 - 0 Deportes Tolima (4) 0 - 0 
22:30FT America de Cali (8) 0 - 1 La Equidad (6) 0 - 1 
 
16:30Pst Bukavu Dawa (16) -:- AS Maniema Union (2)  
16:30FT JSK (11) 0 - 1 Dauphin Noirs (14)  
16:30FT Sanga Balende (5) 1 - 0 CS Don Bosco (8)  
 
15:00FT O Kormakitis (16) 0 - 1 Apona Anagias (9) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Omonia 29is Maiou (1) 3 - 0 Oroklini/Troulloi (11) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT Mlada Boleslav (14) 0 - 0 FK Pribram (18) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Zlin (13) 1 - 2 Karvina (12) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Plzen (5) 2 - 1 Ceske Budejovice (11) 1 - 1 
18:30FT Brno (16) 0 - 0 Slavia Praha (1) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Kolding FC (4) 1 - 1 Hvidovre (2) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Skive (5) 1 - 0 Hobro (3) 1 - 0 
 
00:00FT Barcelona SC (1) 2 - 2 Independiente del Valle (5) 0 - 2 
19:15FT Orense SC (15) 0 - 1 Manta FC (13) 0 - 1 
21:30FT Nueve de Octubre (8) 1 - 3 Aucas (11) 1 - 0 
 
13:30FT Chelsea W (1) 6 - 0 Birmingham City W (9) 3 - 0 
14:00FT Everton W (5) 3 - 1 Aston Villa W (12) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Brighton W (6) 1 - 0 Manchester Untied W (4) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Bristol City W (11) 0 - 4 Arsenal W (3) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Tottenham W (8) 0 - 3 Manchester City W (2) 0 - 2 
 
12:00Pst Flora Tallinn (6) -:- Kuressaare (10)  
12:00FT TJK Legion (8) 1 - 1 Paide LM (2) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Tulevik Viljandi (7) 0 - 4 FCI Levadia Tallinn (1) 0 - 2 
 
13:30FT FC Nurnberg (14) 2 - 1 SC Paderborn 07 (9) 1 - 1 
13:30FT Hannover 96 (11) 3 - 3 Hamburger SV (2) 0 - 2 
13:30FT Jahn Regensburg (13) 1 - 1 Erzgebirge Aue (10) 1 - 0 
13:30FT SV Darmstadt 98 (12) 1 - 2 Fortuna Dusseldorf (6) 1 - 1 
13:30FT SV Sandhausen (17) 1 - 0 FC Wurzburger Kickers (18) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor (8) 2 - 0 SV Meppen (15) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Dynamo Dresden (1) 0 - 0 Hansa Rostock (2) 0 - 0 
 
13:30Canc Bischofswerdaer (20) 0 - 0 FSV 63 Luckenwalde (13)  
13:30Canc BSG Chemie Leipzig (3) 0 - 0 VfB Auerbach (16)  
13:30Canc Chemnitzer FC (9) 0 - 0 Carl Zeiss Jena (4)  
13:30Canc Energie Cottbus (8) 0 - 0 Hertha Berlin II (14)  
13:30Canc Optik Rathenow (18) 0 - 0 Berliner AK 07 (5)  
13:30Canc SV Lichtenberg 47 (12) 0 - 0 Union Furstenwalde (11)  
13:30Canc Tennis Borussia (19) 0 - 0 Lokomotive Leipzig (6)  
13:30Canc Viktoria Berlin (1) 0 - 0 Germania Halberstadt (15)  
13:30Canc VSG Altglienicke (2) 0 - 0 BFC Dynamo (7)  
13:30Canc ZFC Meuselwitz (17) 0 - 0 SV Babelsberg 03 (10)  
 
14:00Pst FC Lok Stendal (16) -:- Brandenburger SC Sued (17)  
14:00Pst FC Strausberg (13) -:- CFC Hertha 06 (14)  
14:00Pst Greifswalder SV (2) -:- Rostocker FC 1895 (12)  
14:00Pst hansa rostock II (10) -:- Staaken (3)  
14:00Pst RSV Eintracht (4) -:- SV Victoria Seelow (15)  
14:00Pst Tasmania Berlin (1) -:- Hertha Zehlendorf (6)  
14:00Pst Torgelower SV Greif (5) -:- SpVg BW Berlin (8)  
14:00Pst TSG Neustrelitz (7) -:- MSV Pampow (9)  
 
14:00Pst Carl Zeiss Jena II (16) -:- FSV Martinroda (15)  
14:00Pst Einheit Rudolstadt (9) -:- FC Eilenburg (1)  
14:00Pst FC An der Fahner Hoehe (10) -:- BW Zorbau (13)  
14:00Pst FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf (4) -:- Rot-weiss Erfurt (3)  
14:00Pst Ludwigsfelder (14) -:- Wacker Nordhausen (17)  
14:00Pst FC International Leipzig (11) -:- Union Sandersdorf (5)  
14:00Pst VFC Plauen (8) -:- FC Grimma (6)  
14:00Pst VfL Halle 96 (2) -:- VfB Krieschow (7)  
 
17:00FT Bechem United (7) 2 - 0 Liberty Pro FC (17) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Dream FC (6) 1 - 1 Inter Allies (18) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Elmina Sharks (13) 1 - 0 Ebusua Dwarfs (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Karela (3) 1 - 1 Ashanti Gold SC (9) 0 - 1 
17:00FT King Faisal Babes (16) 0 - 0 WAFA (10) 0 - 0 
17:05FT Berekum Chelsea (12) 2 - 1 WA All Stars (15) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Hearts of Oak (5) 2 - 0 Aduana Stars (8) 1 - 0 
 
13:45FT Apollon Larissa FC (8) 0 - 1 Ionikos (1) 0 - 1 
13:45FT Ierapetra (11) 1 - 1 Levadiakos (2) 1 - 0 
13:45FT Panachaiki FC (6) 2 - 1 Doxa Dramas (10) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT Almopos Arideas (8) 1 - 1 Kozani (9) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Apollon Pontou (10) 0 - 1 Kavala (2) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Olympiakos Volou (3) 0 - 1 Veria (1) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Pierikos (5) 2 - 0 Thesprotos (6) 1 - 0 
14:00FT PO Triglia (7) 0 - 0 Panserraikos (4) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT AS Santorini 2020 (5) 1 - 0 Egaleo (7) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Kalamata (1) 1 - 0 Episkopi (3) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Aspropyrgos Enosis (10) 0 - 3 Kallithea (6) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Niki Volou (9) 0 - 1 Ialysos (2) 0 - 0 
 
03:00FT Sacachispas Chiquimula (6) 1 - 2 Coban Imperial (5) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Deportivo Achuapa (11) 1 - 0 Guastatoya (2) 1 - 0 
19:30FT Antigua GFC (12) 1 - 2 Malacateco (10) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Sanarate FC (8) 2 - 1 CSD Municipal (3) 1 - 1 
23:30FT Xelaju (9) 0 - 1 Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa (4) 0 - 0 
 
00:00FT CD Motagua (2) 2 - 2 Real de Minas (10) 0 - 0 
01:15FT Vida (6) 2 - 3 Real Espana (3) 1 - 2 
03:30FT CD Olimpia (1) 3 - 1 CD Real Sociedad (8) 2 - 1 
 
09:30FT Citizen (8) 3 - 1 Eastern District (10)  
09:30FT HOI King (14) 0 - 1 North District (2)  
09:30FT Sham Shui Po (5) 3 - 1 South China FC (11)  
09:30FT Shatin (3) 4 - 2 Wong Tai Sin (13)  
09:30FT Wofoo TAI PO (9) 0 - 2 Central (7)  
10:45FT Hong Kong FC (1) 5 - 0 Dreams Metro Gallery (12)  
13:00FT Wing YEE (4) 1 - 2 Yuen Long FC (6)  
 
14:30FT Kisvarda FC (7) 0 - 0 MOL Fehervar (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Budafoki LC (11) 0 - 4 Ferencvarosi TC (1) 0 - 0 
19:15FT Puskas Academy (2) 2 - 0 Mezokovesd-zsory (6) 1 - 0 
 
14:30FT Szombathelyi Haladas (8) 0 - 0 Nyiregyhaza (5) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Budaorsi SC (9) 1 - 0 Dorogi FC (13) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Gyirmot SE (3) 1 - 0 FC Ajka (6) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Szenttlorinc SE (16) 0 - 0 Gyori ETO FC (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Bekescsaba 1912 (14) 3 - 0 Debreceni EAC (20) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Csakvar (15) 4 - 1 Kazincbarcikai (18) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Debreceni VSC (2) 2 - 0 Soroksar (7) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Siofok (19) 1 - 4 Pecsi MFC (4) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Szolnoki MAV FC (10) 0 - 0 Kaposvar (17) 0 - 0 
 
17:30FT Afad Djekanou (1) 2 - 1 Bassam (3)  
20:00FT Africa Sports (4) 0 - 0 Sporting Gagnoa (5)  
 
06:00FT Fagiano Okayama (12) 0 - 1 Jubilo Iwata (5) 0 - 0 
06:00FT SC Sagamihara (17) 2 - 2 Albirex Niigata (1) 1 - 1 
07:00FT Ehime FC (22) 1 - 2 Thespakusatsu Gunma (18) 0 - 0
07:00FT Kyoto Sanga (3) 2 - 1 JEF United Chiba (15) 1 - 0
07:00FT Machida Zelvia (14) 0 - 1 Kanazawa (4) 0 - 0
07:00FT Matsumoto Yamaga (20) 3 - 1 Blaublitz Akita (7) 1 - 1
07:00FT Renofa Yamaguchi (21) 0 - 1 Tochigi SC (8) 0 - 1
08:00FT Tokyo Verdy (10) 2 - 1 Mito Hollyhock (11) 1 - 1 
 
06:00FT Azul Claro Numazu (7) 1 - 0 Yscc (14) 0 - 0 
07:00FT Kamatamare Sanuki (15) 0 - 1 Fujieda MYFC (9) 0 - 1 
07:00FT Kataller Toyama (2) 2 - 2 Fukushima United (10) 0 - 1 
07:00FT Nagano Parceiro (6) 1 - 1 Vanraure Hachinohe (11) 0 - 0 
07:00FT Roasso Kumamoto (4) 1 - 2 Tegevajaro Miyazaki (3) 0 - 0 
 
05:00FT Reinmeer Aomori (16) 0 - 2 Suzuka Unlimited FC (3) 0 - 1 
06:00FT FC Kariya (17) 0 - 1 Maruyasu Okazaki (6) 0 - 1 
06:00FT Honda Lock (10) 2 - 1 Mio Biwako Shiga (14) 1 - 0 
06:00Pst Tokyo Musashino (15) -:- Iwaki FC (4)  
 
12:00FT FC Atyrau (13) 1 - 3 Aktobe (7) 1 - 1 
12:00FT Kaspyi Aktau (9) 2 - 0 Zhetysu (12) 1 - 0 
14:00FT FC Arys (11) 1 - 1 FC Kaysar (10) 0 - 0 
 
12:30Pst KCB (2) -:- Bandari (5)  
13:00Pst Tusker (1) -:- KCB (2)  
14:00Pst Bandari (5) -:- Bidco United (9)  
14:00Pst Bidco United (9) -:- Zoo Kericho (18)  
14:00Pst GOR Mahia (7) -:- Nairobi City Stars (10)  
14:00Pst Nairobi City Stars (10) -:- Sofapaka (11)  
14:00Pst Nzoia Sugar (12) -:- Mathare United (17)  
14:00Pst Posta Rangers FC (14) -:- AFC Leopards (3)  
14:00Pst Vihiga United FC (16) -:- GOR Mahia (7)  
15:00Pst Sofapaka (11) -:- Wazito FC (6)  
 
15:00FT Feronikeli (6) 4 - 0 Llapi (7) 1 - 0 
15:00FT KF Ballkani (2) 0 - 1 Prishtina (3) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT RFS (4) 4 - 0 FK Liepaja (5) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Valmieras (3) 1 - 0 FK Ventspils (8) 0 - 0 
 
18:30FT CO Bamako (13) 0 - 3 Onze Createurs (7) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Black Stars (9) 3 - 0 Soni AC de Gao (19)  
 
01:00FT Atlas (6) 1 - 0 Club Tijuana (12) 1 - 0
03:00FT Club America (2) 2 - 1 Necaxa (18) 1 - 1
05:06FT Monterrey (3) 2 - 0 Club San Luis (16) 0 - 0
19:00FT U.N.A.M. - Pumas (13) 2 - 2 Pachuca (14) 0 - 1 
 
15:30Pst Berane (6) -:- Ibar (8)  
15:30FT Bokelj (7) 0 - 1 FK Drezga (10)  
15:30FT FK Grbalj (9) 0 - 2 Igalo (3)  
15:30FT KOM (4) 0 - 1 Arsenal Tivat (1)  
15:30FT Mornar (2) 1 - 0 Jedinstvo B. Polje (5)  
 
16:00FT Maghreb FES (11) 1 - 1 FUS Rabat (9) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT Akwa Starlets (8) 4 - 2 Rivers United (7) 2 - 2 
17:00FT Kano Pillars (2) 1 - 0 Warri Wolves (17) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Kwara United (1) 2 - 0 Nasarawa United (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Lobi Stars (9) 2 - 1 Jigawa Golden Stars (14) 0 - 1 
17:00FT MFM FC (15) 1 - 1 Ifeanyi Uba (19) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Wikki Tourists (13) 3 - 1 Katsina United (18) 2 - 1 
 
15:00FT FK Rabotnicki (5) 2 - 1 Borec Veles (7) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FK Struga (4) 3 - 1 FK Belasica (12) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Pelister (6) 2 - 0 Vardar Skopje (11) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Shkendija (1) 2 - 1 FK Sileks (9) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Shkupi 1927 (2) 1 - 2 FK Renova (10) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT Jabal Al-Mukaber (5) 0 - 3 Thaqafi Tulkarm (9) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Taraji Wadi Al-Nes (12) 1 - 5 Ahli Al Khalil (11) 0 - 3 
14:00FT Tubas (8) 1 - 0 Shabab Al-Dhahiriya (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Hilal Al-Quds (4) 2 - 1 Shabab Al-Khalil (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Markaz Balata (2) 2 - 1 Markaz Sh. Al-Amari (3) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Shabab Alsamu (10) 0 - 6 Mosaset Al Bireh (7) 0 - 4 
 
12:15FT Feirense (5) 1 - 1 Cova de Piedade (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Vilafranquense (15) 2 - 1 Mafra (10) 1 - 1 
 
14:00FT FC Botosani (6) 1 - 0 Viitorul Constanta (13) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Uta Arad (10) 2 - 0 Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe (4) 1 - 0 
19:30FT FCSB (1) 0 - 0 CS Universitatea Craiova (3) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Ural (12) 2 - 0 Arsenal Tula (13) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Tambov (16) 1 - 2 CSKA Moscow (4) 1 - 1 
18:00FT FC Rostov (9) 2 - 3 Spartak Moscow (2) 2 - 2 
 
12:00FT Yessentuki (16) 0 - 3 Anzhi (6) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Krasnodar 3 (12) 0 - 1 FK Makhachkala (8) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Forte Taganrog (9) 2 - 0 Mashuk-kmv (11) 1 - 0 
14:00FT FC Kuban-Holding (1) 2 - 1 Dinamo-gts Stavropol (10) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Legion (5) 2 - 1 Kuban 2 (2) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Druzhba Maykop (14) 3 - 2 Tuapse (17) 1 - 2 
 
11:00FT Tyumen (1) 2 - 0 Volga UL (3) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Krylya Sovetov 2 (12) 2 - 0 Orenburg 2 (14) 2 - 0 
13:00FT Kamaz Chelny (4) 3 - 1 FC Chelyabinsk (5) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Zvezda Perm (6) 2 - 1 Volna Nizhny Novgorod (8) 1 - 1 
 
19:00FT FK Trayal (11) 0 - 1 FK Dubocica (13) 0 - 1 
 
10:30FT MSK Zilina B (11) 1 - 2 ZP Sport Podbrezova (4) 0 - 2 
10:30FT STK 1914 Samorin (7) 3 - 1 Slavoj Trebisov (10) 2 - 0 
 
15:00FT Black Leopards (16) 0 - 1 Amazulu (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Bloem Celtic (10) 2 - 1 TS Galaxy FC (8) 1 - 1 
 
07:00FT Suwon City FC (12) 2 - 1 Jeju United FC (7) 1 - 0 
09:30FT Gwangju FC (9) 2 - 1 Incheon United (10) 1 - 1 
 
06:30FT Jeonnam Dragons (4) 1 - 2 Daejeon Citizen (1) 0 - 0 
09:00FT Sangju Sangmu FC (7) 0 - 0 FC Anyang (6) 0 - 0 
11:30FT Seoul E-Land FC (2) 4 - 0 Bucheon FC 1995 (9) 3 - 0 
 
08:00FT Cheonan City (1) 2 - 1 Pyeongtaek Citizen (15) 1 - 1 
08:00FT Cheongju FC (12) 3 - 3 Hwaseong FC (2) 3 - 0 
08:00FT Gangneung City FC (14) 1 - 2 Ulsan Citizen (11) 1 - 1 
08:00FT Paju Citizen FC (8) 0 - 3 Yangju Citizens (3) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT Sporting Gijon (5) 1 - 2 Mirandes (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Albacete (22) 0 - 3 Espanyol (1) 0 - 1 
18:15FT Leganes (4) 2 - 1 Sabadell (21) 2 - 0 
18:15FT Lugo (17) 0 - 1 Malaga (9) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Las Palmas (11) 1 - 1 Mallorca (2) 0 - 1 
 
12:00FT Coruxo (4) 1 - 1 Sporting Gijon B (6) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Guijuelo (8) 0 - 2 Oviedo B (2) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Pontevedra (1) 2 - 1 CD Covadonga (7) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Salamanca B (5) 1 - 1 CD Lealtad (3) 0 - 0 
 
12:00FT AE Prat (5) 1 - 2 Santa Eulalia (1) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Espanyol B (2) 2 - 1 Valencia Mestalla (8) 1 - 1 
18:00FT UE Olot (4) 1 - 0 Atzeneta (6) 1 - 0 
19:00FT L Hospitalet (3) 4 - 1 Orihuela (7) 1 - 1 
 
12:00FT Badalona (2) 4 - 1 La Nucia (7) 3 - 1 
12:00FT Lleida Esportiu (3) 1 - 0 Hercules (5) 0 - 0 
18:30FT UD Cornella (1) 3 - 0 Levante B (6) 0 - 0 
 
12:00FT Cadiz B (6) 1 - 4 Sevilla Atletico (1) 0 - 2 
13:00FT Tamaraceite (4) 0 - 1 Cordoba (3) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Real Linense (2) 1 - 0 Murcia (5) 0 - 0 
 
11:00FT Getafe B (7) 2 - 2 Melilla (1) 1 - 1 
12:00FT Atletico Madrid B (2) 0 - 1 UD Socuellamos CF (3) 0 - 0 
12:00FT UD Poblense (6) 2 - 1 Villarrubia (5) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Las Rozas CF (4) 0 - 0 CP Villarrobledo (8) 0 - 0 
 
12:00FT Vallobin (7) 0 - 1 Colunga (5)  
17:00FT Aviles Stadium (6) 0 - 0 Condal Club (3)  
17:00FT Mosconia (2) 1 - 0 Siero (8)  
 
12:00FT La Palma (11) 1 - 2 Ciudad de Lucena (2)  
12:30FT Gerena (8) 0 - 3 San Roque de Lepe (1)  
12:30FT Pozoblanco (7) 3 - 2 Cordoba B (6)  
12:30FT Puente Genil (3) 1 - 0 Sevilla C (5)  
12:30FT Utrera (4) 1 - 0 Castilleja (9)  
 
11:00FT RCP Valverdeno (8) 0 - 2 CP Chinato (3)  
12:00FT CF Trujillo (9) 0 - 0 Calamonte (6)  
12:00FT Fuente de Cantos (7) 1 - 0 Valdivia (10)  
12:00FT Olivenza (4) 0 - 1 Campanario (2)  
18:00FT Llerenense (5) 2 - 2 Lobon AD (1)  
 
17:00FT CD Alfaro (2) 0 - 0 Naxara CD (3)  
17:00FT CD Anguiano (6) 0 - 0 UD Logrones B (4)  
 
11:30FT Athletic Club W (9) 2 - 1 Santa Teresa W (17) 1 - 0 
11:30FT Sporting Huelva W (11) 4 - 2 Sevilla W (8) 3 - 0 
12:00FT Barcelona W (1) 7 - 1 Levante W (2) 3 - 0 
13:30FT Real Betis W (15) 0 - 0 Espanyol W (14) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Edf Logrono W (16) 0 - 4 Tacon W (3) 0 - 2 
 
16:00FT FC Sion (10) 0 - 3 BSC Young Boys (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Servette FC (2) 1 - 1 FC Lugano (3) 0 - 0 
 
16:00Awd AC Bellinzona (14) 0 - 0 FC Basel II (10)  
16:00Awd Etoile Carouge FC (7) 0 - 0 SC YF Juventus (5)  
16:00Awd FC Bavois (4) 0 - 0 Rapperswil (3)  
16:00Awd FC Zurich II (11) 0 - 0 FC Black Stars (13)  
16:00Awd Munsingen (16) 0 - 0 Sion II (12)  
16:00Awd SC Bruhl (6) 0 - 0 FC Breitenrain Bern (9)  
16:00Awd Stade Nyonnais (8) 0 - 0 FC Koniz (15)  
16:00Awd Yverdon-Sport FC (1) 0 - 0 SC Cham (2)  
 
14:00FT Jableh SC 1 - 0 Al Shorta 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Club Africain (9) 2 - 1 AS Slimane (5) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Olympique Beja (8) 3 - 0 US Monastirienne (7) 2 - 0 
15:00FT US Tataouine (12) 0 - 0 Etoile S. Metlaoui (11) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT AS Sebikha (6) 3 - 2 CS Korba (3)  
15:00FT CS Hammam-Lif (2) 0 - 2 AS Djerba (5)  
15:00FT Jendouba Sport (4) 0 - 0 CO Medenine (1)  
 
12:30FT Erzurum BB (20) 1 - 2 Konyaspor (12) 1 - 2 
15:00FT Alanyaspor (5) 1 - 2 Genclerbirligi (19) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Ankaragucu (13) 1 - 0 Antalyaspor (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Istanbul Basaksehir (17) 3 - 1 Yeni Malatyaspor (16) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Kasimpasa (15) 1 - 0 Besiktas (1) 1 - 0 
 
12:30FT Altinordu (6) 6 - 3 Eskisehirspor (18) 4 - 0 
12:30FT Boluspor (12) 1 - 2 Adanaspor AS (13) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Menemen Belediye (15) 1 - 1 Umraniyespor (8) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Balikesirspor (14) 2 - 1 Bandirmaspor (11) 1 - 1 
 
13:00FT FC Minaj (14) 0 - 0 Kolos Kovalivka (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Vorskla Poltava (5) 0 - 2 Shakhtar Donetsk (2) 0 - 1 
18:30FT FC Oleksandriya (7) 1 - 2 Dynamo Kyiv (1) 1 - 1 
 
13:00FT Nam Dinh (7) 1 - 0 Song Lam Nghe An (12) 0 - 0 

Get live football scores from 04/04/2021 & the football fixtures from 04/04/2021 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 04/04/2021 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 04/04/2021 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

Livescore Data Services


advertisement