SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     Angola: Division 1 (6)
16:00FT Desportivo Huila (4) 1 - 0 Onze Bravos (12) 0 - 0  
16:00FT Domant FC (14) 1 - 0 Acad. Petrol Lobito (6) 1 - 0  
16:00FT G.D. Interclube (3) 2 - 0 Primeiro De Maio (13) 1 - 0  
16:00FT Recreativo Da Caala (15) 0 - 0 Cuanda Cubango Fc (10) 0 - 0  
16:00FT Sagrada Esperanca (7) 1 - 1 Progresso Associacao (8) 1 - 0  
18:30FT Primeiro De Agosto (2) 0 - 0 Sporting De Cabinda (5) 0 - 0  
     Australia: New South Wales (1)
11:30FT Bonnyrigg Wh. Eagles (10) 1 - 1 Blacktown City (3) 1 - 0  
     Brazil: Serie B (1)
23:00FT Coritiba (5) 2 - 0 Paysandu (3) 1 - 0  
     Brazil: Brasileiro Women (1)
20:00FT Rio Preto (W) (3) 4 - 0 Vitoria Das Tab. (W) (8) 3 - 0  
     Chinese Taipei: Taiwan Football Premier League - Premier League (2)
11:00FT Nstc (8) 0 - 5 Taipower (2) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Ntus (3) 0 - 2 Taicheng Lions (4) 0 - 1 
     Finland: Veikkausliiga (6)
17:30FT HJK Helsinki (1) 2 - 0 PS Kemi Kings (12) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Inter Turku (8) 0 - 1 KuPS (3) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Rops (2) 2 - 0 Ilves Tampere (7) 0 - 0 
17:30FT SJK (9) 1 - 0 FC Lahti (5) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Vaasa PS (6) 2 - 0 Turku PS (11) 2 - 0 
18:00FT IFK Mariehamn (10) 1 - 2 Honka (4) 0 - 2 
     Finland: Ykkonen (1)
17:30FT JJK (9) 0 - 1 FF Jaro (2) 0 - 0  
     Friendly Games: Club Friendlies (30)
03:00FT Monterrey 1 - 0 Cruz Azul 1 - 0  
11:00FT Varnsdorf 0 - 5 FK Jablonec 0 - 3 
11:00FT Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2 - 2 Karvina 1 - 0 
13:00FT Odra Opole 0 - 0 GKS Belchatow 0 - 0 
16:00FT Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 - 0 Vitosha Bistritsa 1 - 0 
16:00FT Septemvri Sofia 2 - 2 Cherno More Varna 1 - 1  
16:30FT Teplice 1 - 0 Vysocina Jihlava 0 - 0 
17:00Abd Botev Plovdiv -:- Botev Vratsa   
17:00FT Budapest Honved 2 - 0 FC Nitra 1 - 0  
17:00FT FK Poprad 1 - 1 Zemplin Michalovce 0 - 1 
17:00FT MTK Budapest 1 - 2 Vasas 1 - 1 
17:00FT Piast Gliwice 1 - 1 Slovacko 1 - 0 
17:00FT Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 - 1 Sozopol 0 - 1 
17:00FT Vitkovice 1 - 1 GKS Tychy 1 - 1 
17:15FT Jagiellonia 0 - 3 CFR 1907 Cluj 0 - 1 
17:30FT Maribor 0 - 0 FC Copenhagen 0 - 0 
18:00FT Cracovia Krakow 1 - 0 Qabala 1 - 0 
18:00FT Dinamo Zagreb 4 - 0 Triglav Kranj 2 - 0 
18:00FT Olympiakos Piraeus 5 - 0 FC Botosani 1 - 0 
18:00FT Qarabag 0 - 1 Dynamo Kyiv 0 - 1  
18:00FT Rapid Vienna 0 - 2 Slavia Praha 0 - 2  
18:00FT Spartak Trnava 0 - 1 Banik Ostrava 0 - 0 
18:30FT FC Luzern 1 - 1 FC Lugano 1 - 0 
18:30FT FCSB 1 - 1 Club Brugge 0 - 1 
18:30FT Hamburger SV 10 - 0 Tus Dassendorf 3 - 0  
18:30FT Red Bull Salzburg 3 - 0 FC UFA 2 - 0 
18:30FT Union Berlin 3 - 1 Chemnitzer FC 0 - 0  
19:00FT Cercle Brugge 0 - 0 Lokeren 0 - 0 
20:00FT Legia Warszawa 5 - 2 Viitorul Constanta 3 - 1  
20:30FT Aberdeen 1 - 0 Falkirk 0 - 0 
     Georgia: Umaglesi Liga (2)
16:00FT Samtredia (10) 1 - 3 FC Saburtalo (1) 1 - 2  
17:30FT Torpedo Kutaisi (5) 3 - 0 Kolkheti Poti (8) 1 - 0  
     Iceland: Division 1 - 1. Deild (1)
20:00FT Thor Akureyri (4) 3 - 1 Throttur Reykjavik (6) 1 - 1  
     Iceland: Urvalsdeild Women (3)
21:15FT Grindavik (W) (5) 2 - 1 Kr Reykjavik (W) (9) 2 - 1  
21:15FT Selfoss (W) (7) 0 - 1 Breidablik (W) (1) 0 - 0  
21:15FT Stjarnan (W) (4) 6 - 2 FH Hafnarfjordur (W) (10) 3 - 1  
     Iraq: Premier League (2)
15:45FT Al-Kahraba (5) 1 - 0 Zakho (20) 1 - 0  
15:45FT Talaba (12) 1 - 1 Al-Najaf (6) 0 - 1  
     Kenya: Division 1 (1)
14:00FT Sony Sugar (15) 2 - 0 Nzoia Sugar (10) 0 - 0  
     Lithuania: A Lyga - Division 1 (2)
17:00FT Spyris Kaunas (6) 1 - 0 Suduva Marijampole (1) 0 - 0  
19:00Pst Atlantas (5) -:- FK Zalgiris Vilnius (2)   
     Norway: Toppserien (1)
18:00FT Arna-Bjornar (W) (4) 4 - 1 Avaldsnes (W) (9) 2 - 0  
     Peru: Segunda Division (1)
22:00FT Sport Loreto (12) 1 - 0 Cultural Santa Rosa (8) 0 - 0 
     Singapore: S-League - S.League (4)
13:45FT Garena Young Lions (8) 1 - 3 Geylang International (7) 0 - 1  
13:45FT Hougang United FC (9) 1 - 2 Albirex Niigata (S) (1) 0 - 1  
13:45FT Tampines Rovers FC (2) 0 - 2 Dpmm FC (4) 0 - 1  
13:45FT Warriors FC (6) 0 - 2 Home United FC (3) 0 - 0  
     Thailand: FA Cup - Second Round (16)
10:30AET * Bankhai United 3 - 1 Pattaya United 0 - 0  
10:30FT Chainat United 0 - 2 Krabi FC * 0 - 0  
10:30FT Chiangmai 0 - 1 Khonkaen * 0 - 0  
10:30FT Vongchavalitkul University 1 - 4 Police Tero * 0 - 2  
11:00FT * Bgc Fc 1 - 0 Army Welfare Department 0 - 0  
11:30FT * Nara United 1 - 0 Ubon UMT 0 - 0  
13:00FT * Buriram United 6 - 0 Lampang Fc 1 - 0  
13:00FT Kasetsart Fc 5 - 7 Trat FC * 3 - 3  
13:00FT Phrae United 0 - 2 Sisaket * 0 - 0  
13:00FT Sakaeo 1 - 2 Navy FC * 1 - 2  
14:00AET Bangkok Glass 1 - 3 Ratchaburi * 1 - 0  
14:00FT * Chiangrai United 2 - 0 Air Force Central FC 1 - 0  
14:00FT * Chonburi FC 7 - 0 Uttaradit 2 - 0  
14:00FT * Muangthong United 2 - 0 Army United 0 - 0  
14:00FT * Nakhonpathom United 2 - 0 Sukhothai FC 1 - 0  
14:00FT * Port FC 5 - 0 PTT Rayong 4 - 0  
     USA: Major League Soccer (1)
04:30FT Houston Dynamo (7) 2 - 2 Los Angeles Fc (3) 0 - 1 
     Zambia: Premier League (2)
15:00FT Lumwana Radiants (12) 2 - 0 Forest Rangers (13)  
15:00FT Zesco United FC (1) 1 - 0 Buildcon (9)  

Get live football scores from 04/07/2018 & the football fixtures from 04/07/2018 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 04/07/2018 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 04/07/2018 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2018

Livescore Data Services


advertisement