SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     Belgium: Jupiler Pro League (4)
19:00FT AS Eupen (16) 1 - 4 Charleroi (11) 1 - 2 
21:00FT Antwerp (5) 0 - 0 Kortrijk (13) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Cercle Brugge (4) 3 - 2 Lokeren (14) 2 - 1 
21:30FT Gent (9) 1 - 1 Zulte-waregem (8) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Coppa Italia - Second Round (4)
19:00FT Ascoli 0 - 4 Viterbese Castrense * 0 - 2  
21:30FT Carpi 0 - 2 Ternana * 0 - 2  
21:30FT * Spezia 2 - 1 Sambenedettese 0 - 0  
21:30AET Trapani 1 - 2 Cosenza * 0 - 0  
     Scotland: Premiership (4)
17:00FT Celtic (6) 3 - 1 Livingston (9) 2 - 0  
17:00FT Hamilton Academical (8) 1 - 4 Heart OF Midlothian (1) 1 - 1  
17:00FT Kilmarnock (4) 2 - 0 ST Johnstone (10) 0 - 0  
17:00FT ST Mirren (7) 2 - 1 Dundee (11) 1 - 1  
     Angola: Division 1 (5)
17:00Canc Desportivo Jgm -:- Cuanda Cubango Fc (12)   
17:00Canc Sagrada Esperanca (7) -:- Desportivo Jgm   
17:00FT Sporting De Cabinda (10) 1 - 2 Progresso Associacao (6) 1 - 0  
18:00FT Acad. Petrol Lobito (5) 3 - 1 Onze Bravos (11) 1 - 0  
19:30FT Primeiro De Agosto (1) 2 - 0 G.D. Interclube (3) 1 - 0  
     Armenia: Premier League (2)
16:00FT Banants Yerevan (8) 0 - 0 Shirak FC (6) 0 - 0  
16:00FT Lori Fc (3) 0 - 2 Fc Ararat-Armenia (7) 0 - 0  
     Australia: Australian Capital Territory (2)
08:00FT Woden Vellet (7) 2 - 3 Canberra FC (1) 2 - 1  
10:30FT Belconnen United (5) 5 - 2 Riverina Rhinos (8) 1 - 0  
     Australia: New South Wales (3)
11:30FT Sutherland Sharks (10) 2 - 3 Marconi Stallions (6) 1 - 2  
12:30FT Sydney United 58 FC (3) 1 - 0 Manly United Fc (7) 0 - 0  
12:45FT Sydney Fc Youth (12) 1 - 0 Blacktown City (4) 0 - 0  
     Australia: Queensland (5)
11:00FT Brisbane Strikers (5) 8 - 1 Sunshine Coast FC (14) 2 - 0  
11:00FT Moreton Bay United (4) 1 - 2 SWQ Thunder (7) 0 - 0  
12:00FT Magpies Crusaders (11) 6 - 2 Brisbane Roar Youth (9) 2 - 1  
12:00FT Northern Qsl United Fc (13) 5 - 1 Redlands United (12) 2 - 1  
12:00FT Western Pride (3) 2 - 0 Far North Queensland (8) 0 - 0  
     Australia: South Australia (6)
08:30FT Adelaide Comets (4) 2 - 0 Croydon Kings (10) 2 - 0  
08:30FT Adelaide Olympic (6) 2 - 2 Campbelltown City (1) 0 - 0  
08:30FT NE Metrostars (3) 1 - 2 Adelaide City FC (2) 1 - 1  
08:30FT Para Hills Knights (8) 1 - 5 Adelaide United Ii (5) 1 - 3  
08:30FT Sturt Lions (11) 1 - 0 South Adelaide (9) 0 - 0  
08:30FT West Adelaide (7) 3 - 2 West Torrens Birkalla (12) 1 - 1  
     Australia: Tasmania (3)
07:00FT Kingborough Lions (7) 0 - 4 Olympia (5) 0 - 2  
07:30FT Devonport City (1) 3 - 0 Hobart Zebras (4) 0 - 0  
09:30FT Launceston City (3) 4 - 1 Northern Rangers (6) 3 - 0  
     Australia: Victoria (3)
08:00FT Avondale Fc (3) 4 - 3 Melbourne Knights FC (7) 3 - 1  
11:00FT Port Melbourne (6) 2 - 2 Northcote City (13) 1 - 1  
12:00FT Dandenong Thunder (10) 2 - 4 Oakleigh Cannons (5) 1 - 2  
     Australia: Western Australia (7)
10:00FT Armadale (9) 0 - 5 Floreat Athena (7) 0 - 3  
10:00FT Bayswater City (3) 1 - 0 Subiaco (12) 0 - 0  
10:00FT Cockburn City (5) 4 - 1 Balcatta (11) 1 - 1  
10:00FT Forrestfield United (13) 0 - 1 ECU Joondalup (6) 0 - 0  
10:00FT Inglewood United (4) 3 - 3 Perth Glory Youth (1) 0 - 1  
10:00FT Joondalup United (14) 1 - 3 Sorrento (8) 1 - 0  
10:00FT Perth SC (2) 2 - 1 Stirling Lions (10) 1 - 1  
     Austria: Tipp3 Bundesliga - Bundesliga (3)
18:00FT Rapid Vienna (7) 1 - 1 SCR Altach (12) 1 - 0 
18:00FT SV Mattersburg (11) 0 - 2 Red Bull Salzburg (1) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Wacker Innsbruck (9) 2 - 3 Sturm Graz (4) 0 - 1 
     Austria: Regional Liga - Regional League Central (4)
18:00FT Atsv Stadl-Paura (1) 2 - 1 Deutschlandsberger (5) 0 - 1  
19:00FT Gleichenberg (14) 1 - 5 SC Weiz (2) 0 - 2  
19:00FT Union Gurten (6) 1 - 1 FC Wels (15) 0 - 1  
20:00FT SV Allerheiligen (10) 1 - 2 FC Gleisdorf 09 (4) 1 - 1  
     Austria: Regional Liga - Regional League West (5)
16:00FT SCR Altach (AM) (9) 1 - 1 SV Grodig (7) 0 - 1  
18:00FT SV Wals Grunau (10) 2 - 0 Fc Langenegg (15) 1 - 0  
18:00FT TSV St. Johann (5) 2 - 2 SVG Reichenau (11) 2 - 1  
18:00FT VfB Hohenems (16) 0 - 3 FC Dornbirn 1913 (1) 0 - 1  
19:30FT FC Pinzgau (12) 2 - 2 SC Schwaz (13) 1 - 0  
     Belgium: 2e Klasse - Opening Tournament (2)
18:00FT OH Leuven (2) 1 - 1 KV Mechelen (7) 1 - 0  
21:30FT KVC Westerlo (3) 2 - 1 Roeselare (8) 1 - 0  
     Bosnia And Herzegovina: Premier League (2)
18:00FT Radnik Bijeljina (3) 2 - 2 FK Krupa (5) 1 - 2  
18:30FT Mladost Doboj Kakanj (12) 0 - 1 Fk Sloga Simin Han (10) 0 - 1  
     Brazil: Serie A (1)
22:00FT Botafogo (12) 0 - 0 Santos (15) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Serie B (6)
01:15FT Londrina (15) 1 - 2 Guarani Campinas (9) 0 - 1  
02:30FT Oeste (11) 1 - 1 BOA (20) 1 - 0  
03:30FT CSA (2) 1 - 0 Juventude (13) 0 - 0  
22:30FT Brasil DE Pelotas (17) 1 - 0 Goias (4) 0 - 0  
22:30FT Fortaleza EC (1) 2 - 1 Coritiba (10) 0 - 0  
22:30FT Vila Nova (6) 1 - 0 Sao Bento (12) 0 - 0  
     Brazil: Serie C - Serie C Group A (1)
22:00FT Nautico Recife (1) 2 - 0 ABC (8) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Serie C - Serie C Group B (2)
22:00FT Botafogo SP (1) 2 - 0 Ypiranga-RS (7) 2 - 0  
22:00FT Tupi (9) 2 - 1 Volta Redonda (8) 1 - 0  
     Bulgaria: B PFG - Second Professional Football League (5)
18:00FT Arda Kardzhali (6) 1 - 1 Strumska Slava (2) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Botev Galabovo (4) 3 - 1 Kariana Erden (16) 2 - 0 
18:00FT CSKA 1948 (5) 2 - 1 Chernomorets Balchik (14) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Dobrudzha (8) 1 - 0 Nesebar (10) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Pomorie (3) 2 - 1 Litex (11) 0 - 1 
     Canada: Canadian Soccer League (2)
02:00FT Serbian White Eagles (5) 3 - 4 London City (4) 0 - 0 
03:30FT Real Mississauga (7) 1 - 2 Ukraine United (2) 0 - 0 
     Chile: Primera Division (2)
03:00FT Union La Calera (2) 1 - 1 Palestino (10) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Deportes Temuco (13) 1 - 0 Colo Colo (6) 0 - 0 
     Chile: Primera B (3)
19:00FT D. Melipilla (10) 0 - 1 Santiago Morning (5) 0 - 1  
22:00FT Magallanes (8) 1 - 1 Nublense (11) 0 - 0  
22:30FT Union San Felipe (6) 1 - 0 D. La Serena (13) 0 - 0  
     China: Super League (3)
13:00FT Changchun Yatai (10) 1 - 1 Shanghai Shenhua (7) 0 - 1 
14:35FT Shaanxi Zhong.Chanba (11) 1 - 1 Chongqing Lifan (15) 0 - 0  
14:35FT Tianjin Songjiang (12) 1 - 2 Henan Jianye FC (14) 0 - 1 
     China: League One (7)
10:30FT Yanbian Tigers FC (9) 2 - 1 Meizhou Kejia (4) 1 - 0  
14:00FT Dalian Transcendence (15) 1 - 3 Hangzhou Greentown (2) 1 - 0  
14:30FT Heilongjiang Lava Spring (11) 0 - 0 Beijing Baxy (12) 0 - 0  
14:30FT Shenzhen Ruby FC (3) 3 - 3 Liaoning Hongyun FC (8) 3 - 2  
14:30FT Wuhan Zall (1) 2 - 1 Zhejiang Yiteng (7) 0 - 0  
14:35FT Nei Mongol Zhongyou (13) 1 - 2 Shijiazhuang Y. J. (5) 0 - 1  
14:35FT Qingdao Huanghai (6) 1 - 0 Shanghai Shenxin F.C. (10) 0 - 0  
     Colombia: Primera B (2)
22:30FT Fortaleza FC (7) 0 - 0 Cucuta (1) 0 - 0  
23:00FT Valledupar (5) 3 - 3 Popayan (8) 1 - 1  
     Croatia: Prva Hnl (1)
18:30FT HNK Gorica (8) 3 - 3 NK Slaven Belupo (6) 0 - 0  
     Czech Republic: Gambrinus Liga (4)
18:00FT Banik Ostrava (5) 3 - 0 FK Pribram (9) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Slovan Liberec (11) 2 - 2 Teplice (12) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Zlin (4) 1 - 1 FK Jablonec (8) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Sigma Olomouc (13) 0 - 1 Plzen (1) 0 - 0 
     Czech Republic: Druha Liga (3)
11:15FT Pardubice (5) 0 - 0 Varnsdorf (9) 0 - 0  
11:15FT Sokolov (15) 1 - 3 Hradec Kralove (4) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Prostejov (8) 0 - 0 Viktoria Zizkov (10) 0 - 0  
     Denmark: Superligaen (2)
17:00FT Esbjerg (8) 3 - 3 Randers FC (5) 2 - 0 
20:00FT Vejle (11) 1 - 3 FC Midtjylland (3) 1 - 0 
     Denmark: 2. Division - 2. Division Pool 1 (5)
14:00FT Tarup-Paarup (8) 3 - 0 Kjellerup (11) 0 - 0  
14:00FT Vejgaard B (9) 0 - 0 Odder IGF (7) 0 - 0  
15:00FT Aarhus Fremad (6) 1 - 2 Dalum (4) 0 - 2  
15:00FT Brabrand (2) 1 - 1 Jammerbugt FC (5) 0 - 0  
16:00FT Skive (3) 3 - 1 FC Sydvest 05 (10) 1 - 0  
     Denmark: 2. Division - 2. Division Pool 2 (5)
14:00FT HIK (2) 1 - 1 Vanlose (5) 0 - 1  
15:00FT Frem (7) 0 - 1 Slagelse (3) 0 - 1  
15:00FT Hillerod Fodbold (11) 1 - 1 Middelfart (6) 0 - 1  
15:00FT Marienlyst (8) 1 - 2 Skovshoved If (10) 1 - 1  
16:00FT B93 (4) 0 - 4 Bronshoj BK (1) 0 - 3  
     Denmark: Danmarksserien - Goup. 2 (3)
14:00FT Allerod (10) 1 - 4 BK Union (4)  
14:30FT Kfum Bk Roskilde (2) 1 - 1 Ledoje-Smorum (6)  
15:00FT Ishoej IF (7) 2 - 3 B 1908 (1)  
     Denmark: Danmarksserien - Group 1 (2)
14:00FT Avedore (1) 1 - 0 Ab Tarnby (9)  
14:00FT Karlslunde If (3) 1 - 2 GVI (4)  
     Denmark: Danmarksserien - Group 3 (4)
15:00FT Naesby (5) 3 - 0 B 1909 (8)  
15:00FT Viborg II (9) 1 - 3 Oure FA (3)  
16:00FT Varde IF (1) 4 - 1 Kolding FC B (7)  
16:30FT Silkeborg KFUM (11) 0 - 2 Hedensted (4)  
     Denmark: Danmarksserien - Group 4 (4)
14:00FT AaB II (9) 1 - 1 Holstebro (6)  
14:00FT Vatanspor (7) 2 - 2 Vsk Arhus (3)  
14:00FT Viby (8) 0 - 0 Aarhus II (4)  
16:00FT FC Djursland (10) 1 - 4 If Lyseng (2)  
     Ecuador: Division 2 - Division 2 Stage 2 (4)
03:30FT LDU Loja (3) 2 - 0 LDU Portoviejo (6) 0 - 0  
19:00FT Manta FC (5) 0 - 1 Santa Rita (9) 0 - 0  
19:30FT America DE Quito (8) 2 - 1 Gualaceo SC (10) 0 - 1  
20:30FT Clan Juvenil (1) 3 - 1 Puerto Quito (11) 1 - 0  
     England: National League (12)
14:30FT Salford City (12) 1 - 1 Leyton Orient (9) 0 - 0  
17:00FT AFC Fylde (3) 2 - 1 Bromley (16) 1 - 0  
17:00FT Aldershot Town (20) 0 - 0 Barnet (22) 0 - 0  
17:00FT Barrow (11) 3 - 0 Havant & Wville (17) 1 - 0  
17:00FT Boreham Wood (18) 1 - 0 Dagenham & Redbridge (23) 0 - 0  
17:00FT Braintree (21) 0 - 2 FC Halifax Town (2) 0 - 1  
17:00FT Dover (19) 0 - 1 Wrexham (1) 0 - 1  
17:00FT Eastleigh (15) 1 - 2 Solihull Moors (6) 0 - 0  
17:00FT Ebbsfleet United (10) 0 - 1 Chesterfield (8) 0 - 0  
17:00FT Harrogate Town (7) 2 - 2 Sutton UTD (4) 0 - 1  
17:00FT Maidenhead (24) 1 - 3 Gateshead (5) 0 - 1  
17:00FT Maidstone UTD (13) 1 - 1 Hartlepool (14) 1 - 1  
     England: National League - National League North (11)
17:00FT AFC Telford UTD (3) 1 - 0 Southport (20) 0 - 0  
17:00FT Alfreton (9) 3 - 3 Kidderminster (11) 2 - 1  
17:00FT Altrincham (13) 2 - 2 Leamington (7) 0 - 1  
17:00FT Ashton United (15) 0 - 0 Nuneaton (22) 0 - 0  
17:00FT Boston UTD (2) 1 - 0 Guiseley AFC (19) 0 - 0  
17:00FT Bradford Park Avenue (5) 1 - 0 Brackley Town (12) 1 - 0  
17:00FT Chester (17) 0 - 0 Spennymoor Town (18) 0 - 0  
17:00FT Chorley (1) 1 - 0 York (8) 1 - 0  
17:00FT Darlington 1883 (14) 1 - 2 Curzon Ashton (10) 1 - 1  
17:00FT Hereford (4) 3 - 0 Blyth Spartans (16) 2 - 0  
17:00FT Stockport (6) 5 - 1 FC UTD OF Manchester (21) 3 - 0  
     England: National League - National League South (11)
17:00FT Bath City (6) 1 - 2 Dartford (12) 1 - 1  
17:00FT Chelmsford (13) 0 - 0 Torquay (7) 0 - 0  
17:00FT Concord Rangers (2) 2 - 0 Gloucester City (16) 1 - 0  
17:00FT East Thurrock United (22) 0 - 1 Woking (3) 0 - 0  
17:00FT Hemel Hempstead Town (8) 4 - 2 Chippenham (15) 2 - 2  
17:00FT Oxford City (11) 0 - 0 Eastbourne Borough (4) 0 - 0  
17:00FT Slough Town (9) 1 - 1 Hampton & Richmond (17) 1 - 1  
17:00FT ST Albans (14) 3 - 2 Hungerford Town (20) 1 - 1  
17:00FT Truro City (19) 0 - 4 Billericay (1) 0 - 2  
17:00FT Wealdstone (5) 4 - 1 Weston Super Mare (21) 3 - 1  
17:00FT Welling (10) 2 - 0 Dulwich Hamlet (18) 0 - 0  
     England: Championship (9)
17:00FT Birmingham (17) 2 - 2 Norwich (20) 0 - 0  
17:00FT Brentford (4) 5 - 1 Rotherham (15) 2 - 0  
17:00FT Bristol City (19) 1 - 1 Nottingham Forest (8) 1 - 0  
17:00FT Ipswich (16) 2 - 2 Blackburn (11) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Millwall (10) 2 - 2 Middlesbrough (1) 2 - 0  
17:00FT Preston (13) 1 - 0 QPR (24) 0 - 0  
17:00FT West Brom (3) 1 - 2 Bolton (6) 1 - 1  
17:00FT Wigan (12) 3 - 2 Sheffield Wednesday (21) 2 - 1  
19:30FT Sheffield Utd (9) 1 - 2 Swansea (7) 0 - 0  
     England: League One (12)
14:30FT Sunderland (4) 2 - 1 Charlton (11) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Accrington ST (13) 0 - 2 Gillingham (7) 0 - 2  
17:00FT Barnsley (3) 4 - 0 Oxford United (24) 2 - 0  
17:00FT Burton Albion (17) 1 - 2 Rochdale (14) 0 - 2  
17:00FT Coventry (12) 1 - 2 Scunthorpe (15) 0 - 0  
17:00FT Fleetwood Town (10) 0 - 1 AFC Wimbledon (8) 0 - 0  
17:00FT Peterborough (1) 2 - 1 Bristol Rovers (16) 2 - 0  
17:00FT Portsmouth (2) 1 - 0 Luton (22) 1 - 0  
17:00FT Shrewsbury (21) 0 - 1 Bradford (18) 0 - 1  
17:00FT Southend (9) 2 - 3 Doncaster (6) 0 - 0  
17:00FT Walsall (5) 2 - 1 Plymouth (20) 1 - 1  
17:00FT Wycombe (23) 0 - 0 Blackpool (19) 0 - 0  
     England: League Two (12)
17:00FT Bury (14) 1 - 0 Yeovil Town (11) 0 - 0  
17:00FT Cheltenham (22) 0 - 1 Crawley Town (19) 0 - 0  
17:00FT Crewe (10) 6 - 0 Morecambe (24) 2 - 0  
17:00FT Exeter (1) 3 - 1 Carlisle (15) 2 - 1  
17:00FT Grimsby (16) 1 - 4 Forest Green (7) 1 - 0  
17:00FT AFC Mansfield (8) 3 - 0 Newport County (18) 1 - 0  
17:00FT Northampton (20) 0 - 1 Lincoln (2) 0 - 0  
17:00FT Notts County (21) 0 - 0 Colchester (9) 0 - 0  
17:00FT Oldham (12) 1 - 2 Milton Keynes Dons (4) 1 - 2  
17:00FT Port Vale (5) 3 - 0 Cambridge United (17) 1 - 0  
17:00FT Stevenage (3) 2 - 2 Tranmere (13) 2 - 1  
17:00FT Swindon Town (6) 3 - 2 Macclesfield (23) 0 - 0  
     Estonia: Meistriliiga (1)
16:00FT Trans Narva (4) 1 - 2 Paide LM (6) 1 - 1  
     Estonia: Esiliiga A - Esiliiga (2)
19:00FT Kalju Nomme II (10) 1 - 3 FC Elva (5) 0 - 1  
19:00FT Rakvere Jk Tarvas (3) 2 - 2 FC Santos Tartu (8) 0 - 0  
     Finland: Veikkausliiga (2)
17:00FT HJK Helsinki (1) 2 - 2 Rops (2) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Inter Turku (8) 3 - 0 IFK Mariehamn (11) 1 - 0 
     Finland: Ykkonen (3)
17:00FT AC Oulu (5) 4 - 1 FF Jaro (7) 2 - 1  
17:00FT EIF (1) 4 - 3 AC Kajaani (8) 3 - 1  
17:00FT JJK (9) 2 - 2 Haka (3) 1 - 1  
     Finland: Kakkonen - Kakkonen Group A (5)
17:00FT FC Viikingit (7) 0 - 1 LPS (12) 0 - 0  
17:00FT IF Gnistan (1) 1 - 1 JIPPO Joensuu (8) 1 - 0  
17:00FT MyPa (3) 6 - 2 FCV (11) 1 - 1  
17:00FT NJS (9) 0 - 1 Mipk (6) 0 - 1  
17:00FT Pkku (10) 0 - 4 Pepo (2) 0 - 2  
     Finland: Kakkonen - Kakkonen Group B (2)
17:00FT FC Jazz (7) 0 - 3 Bk-46 (11) 0 - 2  
17:00FT Saipa (2) 0 - 1 FC Kiffen (10) 0 - 0  
     Finland: Kakkonen - Kakkonen Group C (4)
14:00FT Sjk Akatemia (3) 3 - 0 Narpes Kraft (11) 2 - 0  
17:00FT SC Kufu-98 (5) 1 - 0 Vifk (10) 0 - 0  
17:00FT Tampere United (9) 0 - 0 OLS (7) 0 - 0  
19:30FT Tp-47 Tornio (12) 1 - 2 Pk-37 (6) 0 - 1  
     France: Ligue 2 (1)
18:00FT Lens (1) 1 - 0 RED Star FC 93 (18) 1 - 0 
     France: Super Cup (1)
15:00FT Paris Saint Germain 4 - 0 Monaco 2 - 0  
     Friendly Games: Club Friendlies (45)
13:00FT AZ Alkmaar 2 - 3 Excelsior 1 - 1  
14:00FT Sparta Rotterdam 0 - 2 Cambuur 0 - 1 
15:30FT Fortuna Dusseldorf 1 - 1 Fiorentina 1 - 1 
16:00FT GO Ahead Eagles 2 - 2 Emmen 0 - 0 
17:00FT 1899 Hoffenheim 5 - 0 Chievo 2 - 0
17:00FT Bournemouth 5 - 2 Marseille 3 - 0
17:00FT Everton 2 - 3 Valencia 2 - 2
17:00FT Fulham 2 - 2 Celta Vigo 2 - 2 
17:00FT Newcastle 0 - 1 FC Augsburg 0 - 0 
17:00FT PEC Zwolle 3 - 0 Waalwijk 2 - 0 
17:00FT Southampton 0 - 3 Borussia Monchengladbach 0 - 1
17:00FT Spal 2 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt 0 - 1  
17:00FT VVV Venlo 2 - 0 Volendam 1 - 0  
17:00FT Watford 1 - 1 Sampdoria 0 - 1  
17:00FT Wolverhampton 2 - 1 Villarreal 0 - 1
17:00FT Xanthi FC 1 - 2 A.E.L. 0 - 1  
18:00FT Crystal Palace 4 - 1 Toulouse 3 - 1 
18:00FT FC Nurnberg 0 - 1 Bologna 0 - 1 
18:00FT SD Leioa 3 - 2 Racing Santander 1 - 1  
18:00FT Sivasspor 3 - 0 Gaziantepspor 1 - 0 
19:00FT Dijon 1 - 2 Reims 1 - 2 
19:00FT Guingamp 1 - 0 Nimes 0 - 0 
19:00FT Trabzonspor 0 - 0 Cagliari 0 - 0  
19:00FT Yeni Malatyaspor 2 - 1 Gaziantep FK 0 - 0 
19:15FT Athletic Club 1 - 0 Real Sociedad 0 - 0 
19:15FT Cardiff 1 - 2 Betis 1 - 2 
19:15FT Lille 1 - 2 Leicester 1 - 1 
20:00FT Hannover 96 2 - 1 Udinese 1 - 0 
20:00FT Huesca 2 - 1 Eibar 2 - 1 
20:00FT Liverpool 5 - 0 Napoli 2 - 0
20:00FT Montpellier 2 - 0 Genoa 1 - 0 
20:00PEN * Numancia 1 - 1
(3 - 1)
Burgos 1 - 0 
20:00FT Roda 2 - 0 Den Bosch 2 - 0 
20:00FT Saint Etienne 3 - 0 Nice 3 - 0 
20:30FT Alaves 1 - 0 Oviedo 1 - 0  
20:30FT Elche 2 - 1 Albacete 2 - 1 
20:30FT Heerenveen 1 - 3 Levante 0 - 3 
20:30FT Leganes 5 - 2 Zaragoza 2 - 1 
21:00FT Arsenal 2 - 0 Lazio 1 - 0 
21:00FT Chaves 0 - 0 Sporting Gijon 0 - 0  
21:00FT Girona 4 - 1 Tottenham 2 - 1 
21:00FT UD Logrones 3 - 1 Real Madrid Castilla 2 - 0 
21:45FT Bursaspor 0 - 2 Ankaragucu 0 - 2 
22:00FT Sevilla 2 - 1 Extremadura 0 - 0 
23:00FT Las Palmas 1 - 0 Maritimo 1 - 0 
     Georgia: Erovnuli Liga (2)
16:30FT Lokomotivi Tbilisi (7) 3 - 2 Samtredia (9) 0 - 0  
20:00FT FC Saburtalo (1) 3 - 0 FC Sioni Bolnisi (8) 1 - 0  
     Germany: 2. Bundesliga (3)
14:00FT VfL BOCHUM (9) 0 - 2 FC Koln (4) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Jahn Regensburg (11) 2 - 1 FC Ingolstadt 04 (14) 1 - 1 
16:30FT SpVgg Greuther Furth (3) 3 - 1 SV Sandhausen (18) 0 - 0 
     Germany: 3. Liga (7)
15:00FT FC Wurzburger Kickers (17) 0 - 2 KFC Uerdingen 05 (2) 0 - 0  
15:00FT Hallescher FC (8) 1 - 2 Fortuna Koln (19) 0 - 1  
15:00FT Karlsruher SC (9) 1 - 1 FSV Zwickau (5) 0 - 0  
15:00FT Preussen Munster (1) 1 - 2 Carl Zeiss Jena (7) 0 - 2  
15:00FT SG Sonn. Grossaspach (11) 1 - 1 FC Kaiserslautern (15) 1 - 1  
15:00FT SpVgg Unterhaching (3) 0 - 0 VfR Aalen (13) 0 - 0  
15:00FT TSV 1860 Munich (12) 5 - 1 Sportfreunde Lotte (20) 2 - 0  
     Germany: Regional Leagues - Regional League North (3)
14:00FT Hannover 96 II (6) 2 - 0 SV Drochtersen/assel (2) 2 - 0  
15:00FT BSV SW Rehden (16) 2 - 2 TSV Havelse (1) 0 - 2  
15:00FT VfB LUBECK (4) 3 - 0 SSV Jeddeloh (13) 1 - 0  
     Germany: Regional Leagues - Regional League Northeast (4)
14:30FT BFC Dynamo (17) 0 - 5 Germania Halberstadt (14) 0 - 2  
14:30FT Bischofswerdaer (4) 1 - 1 FSV Budissa Bautzen (7) 0 - 1  
14:30FT Rot-weiss Erfurt (6) 0 - 0 VfB Auerbach (11) 0 - 0  
15:05FT SV Babelsberg 03 (2) 1 - 2 Chemnitzer FC (1) 1 - 1  
     Germany: Regional Leagues - Regional League West (7)
15:00FT Borussia Dortmund II (10) 2 - 2 FC Viktoria Koln (6) 0 - 2  
15:00FT Borussia Monchengladbach II (13) 0 - 2 Rot-weiss Oberhausen (2) 0 - 1  
15:00FT FC Koln II (16) 1 - 2 Bonner SC (7) 0 - 1  
15:00FT Herkenrath (5) 4 - 0 Kaan-Marienborn (17) 2 - 0  
15:00FT SC Verl (4) 3 - 1 Fortuna Dusseldorf II (8) 1 - 0  
15:00FT SV Lippstadt 08 (9) 1 - 2 SV Rodinghausen (3) 0 - 2  
15:00FT Sv Straelen (11) 1 - 0 SC Wiedenbruck 2000 (15) 1 - 0  
     Germany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord (3)
14:30FT SV Lichtenberg 47 (1) 2 - 0 Torgelower SV Greif (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Greifswalder SV (3) 3 - 1 Brandenburger SC Sued (15) 3 - 1 
15:00FT Hertha Zehlendorf (5) 2 - 2 Hansa Rostock II (4) 1 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga NOFV-Süd (5)
13:00FT FC Eilenburg (14) 0 - 1 VfB Krieschow (10) 0 - 1 
15:00FT BW Zorbau (15) 1 - 2 BSG Chemie Leipzig (2) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Einheit Rudolstadt (9) 2 - 1 VfL Halle 96 (8) 1 - 1 
15:00FT FSV Wacker Nordhausen II (13) 0 - 0 VFC Plauen (5) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Ludwigsfelder (16) 0 - 5 FSV 63 Luckenwalde (3) 0 - 2 
     Germany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein (5)
15:00FT Heider SV (1) 1 - 1 SV Eichede (13) 1 - 0 
15:00FT TSB Flensburg (8) 2 - 3 SV Frisia 03 RL (5) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Union Neumuenster (6) 2 - 4 TSV Kropp (7) 0 - 1 
16:00FT TSV Bordesholm (4) 1 - 0 Neumuenster (16) 1 - 0 
17:00FT SV Todesfelde (3) 4 - 2 TSV Laegerdorf (12) 2 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Hamburg (2)
16:00FT SV Curslack-Neuengamme (15) 1 - 1 TSV Buchholz (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT FC Suederelbe (7) 3 - 3 HEBS Hamburg (10) 2 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga Bremen (2)
14:00FT Werder Bremen III (16) 0 - 4 BTS Neustadt (8) 0 - 3 
16:00FT OSC Bremerhaven (11) 2 - 2 BSC Hastedt (9) 0 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga Hessen (5)
16:00FT FC Ederbergland (12) 1 - 2 KSV Hessen Kassel (3) 0 - 2 
16:00FT FC Giessen (1) 6 - 0 SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim (17) 3 - 0 
17:00FT FC 1931 Eddersheim (9) 1 - 2 SC Waldgirmes (4) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Huenfelder SV (13) 1 - 0 SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz (6) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Bayern Alzenau (2) 4 - 2 VFB Ginsheim (7) 2 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar (8)
16:30FT FC Kaiserslautern II (8) 2 - 1 VfB Dillingen (15) 1 - 1 
16:30FT SV Roechling (5) 3 - 0 Hassia Bingen (14) 2 - 0 
16:30FT TSG Pfeddersheim (11) 4 - 1 FSV Jaegersburg (7) 1 - 1 
16:30FT TSV Emmelshausen (16) 0 - 2 Hertha Wiesbach (4) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Tsv Schott Mainz (12) 2 - 0 FC Karbach (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT FV Engers (2) 1 - 1 SC Idar-Oberstein (17) 0 - 1 
17:30FT Arminia Ludwigshafen (10) 2 - 2 Eintracht Trier (9) 1 - 1 
18:00FT FV Diefflen (18) 1 - 4 TuS Mechtersheim (3) 0 - 2 
     Germany: Oberliga Bayern Nord (6)
17:00FT ATSV Erlangen (16) 1 - 0 TSV Aubstadt (3) 1 - 0 
17:00FT DJK Gebenbach (5) 5 - 0 ASV Neumarkt (13) 2 - 0 
17:00FT FC Sand (17) 2 - 4 Jahn Forchheim (12) 0 - 2 
17:00FT SC Eltersdorf (11) 2 - 2 Wuerzburger Kickers II (7) 1 - 2 
17:00FT TSV Grossbardorf (4) 2 - 1 SV Seligenporten (18) 1 - 0 
18:00FT SpVgg Bayern Hof (10) 2 - 4 DJK Ammerthal (1) 0 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga Bayern Süd (3)
15:00FT SV Pullach (7) 1 - 1 TSV Dachau (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT TSV Schwaben Augsburg (11) 1 - 0 TuS Holzkirchen (17) 0 - 0 
17:00FT TSV Kottern (5) 2 - 1 FC Ismaning (16) 1 - 1 
     Guatemala: Liga Nacional de Fútbol - Apertura (2)
05:00FT Deportivo Petapa (11) 1 - 2 Malacateco (8) 1 - 1  
22:00FT Iztapa (3) 4 - 1 Sanarate FC (12) 3 - 0 
     Hungary: NB I - Division 1 (4)
18:00FT Puskas Academy (11) 1 - 2 MTK Budapest (3) 0 - 1  
19:00FT Debreceni VSC (4) 2 - 0 Diosgyori VTK (9) 0 - 0  
21:15FT Ferencvarosi TC (1) 3 - 1 Szombathelyi Haladas (8) 1 - 0  
21:15Pst Videoton FC (5) -:- Mezokovesd-zsory (7)   
     Indonesia: Super League - Liga 1 (3)
09:30FT Persipura (10) 5 - 1 Barito Putera (4) 1 - 1  
11:30FT Bali United (3) 2 - 0 Psis Semarang (17) 1 - 0  
12:00FT Persib Bandung (1) 2 - 0 Sriwijaya FC (11) 2 - 0  
     Int/nal Tournaments: Champions Cup - Tournament (1)
21:05FT Inter (3) 1 - 0 Lyon (10) 0 - 0  
     Israel: Toto League Cup - Group Stage (3)
19:00FT Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv (3) 4 - 2 Hapoel Raanana (4) 2 - 0  
19:00FT Maccabi Netanya (2) 3 - 2 Hapoel Hadera (5) 2 - 2  
21:00FT Maccabi Haifa (1) 3 - 2 Hap.Ir.Kiryat Shmona (4) 1 - 1  
     Japan: J. League Div.2 - J2 League (8)
12:00FT JEF United Chiba (16) 2 - 3 Matsumoto Yamaga (1) 1 - 1 
12:00FT Kyoto Sanga (21) 1 - 0 Montedio Yamagata (11) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Tokyo Verdy (6) 2 - 1 Omiya Ardija (5) 2 - 0 
12:00FT Ventforet Kofu (14) 1 - 2 Avispa Fukuoka (7) 1 - 2 
12:00FT Yokohama FC (4) 2 - 3 Machida Zelvia (2) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Ehime FC (17) 2 - 0 Renofa Yamaguchi (8) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Tochigi SC (13) 4 - 1 FC Gifu (18) 2 - 1 
13:00FT Tokushima Vortis (9) 1 - 0 Mito Hollyhock (12) 1 - 0 
     Kazakhstan: Premier League (3)
15:00FT Zhetysu (6) 1 - 1 Akzhayik (7) 1 - 0  
17:00FT FC Atyrau (9) 2 - 1 FC Kaysar (8) 1 - 0  
18:00FT Aktobe (5) 1 - 1 FC Astana (1) 0 - 1  
     Kenya: Premier League (4)
15:00FT Chemelil Sugar (15) 1 - 0 Vihiga United Fc (16) 0 - 0  
15:00FT Homeboyz (11) 0 - 2 Tusker (5) 0 - 2  
15:00FT Nakumatt (12) 2 - 2 GOR Mahia (1) 0 - 1  
15:00FT Posta Rangers FC (10) 1 - 3 Bandari (2) 0 - 2  
     Latvia: FA Cup - Quarter Finals (1)
18:00FT Valmieras 0 - 3 RFS * 0 - 2 
     Lithuania: A Lyga - Division 1 (3)
13:00FT Lietava Jonava (8) 1 - 3 Stumbras (3) 1 - 2 
13:00FT Suduva Marijampole (1) 3 - 0 Atlantas (6) 1 - 0 
18:00Pst FK Zalgiris Vilnius (2) -:- FK Trakai (4)
     Lithuania: 1 Lyga (4)
13:00Awd Koralas 0 - 3 Banga Gargzdai  
13:00FT Vilnaus Vitys 3 - 1 NFA Kaunas (2) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Kupiskis 4 - 0 Nevezis Kedainiai 1 - 0 
16:00FT Pakruojis 2 - 1 Utenis Utena 1 - 1 
     Malaysia: League Cup - Group Stage (4)
16:00FT Kuala Lumpur FA (2) 1 - 5 Terengganu (1) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Pahang (1) 1 - 1 Sabah FA (2) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Perak (3) 0 - 0 Felcra (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Selangor (4) 0 - 3 Pknp (3) 0 - 2 
     Mexico: Liga Mx - Apertura (2)
03:00FT Veracruz (17) 2 - 2 Monarcas (7) 1 - 1 
05:00FT Atlas (18) 0 - 3 U.N.A.M. - Pumas (5) 0 - 2 
     Mexico: Ascenso Mx - Apertura Div.2 (4)
03:00FT Potros Uaem (7) 0 - 0 Leones Negros UDG (15) 0 - 0  
04:00FT Atletico San Luis (2) 1 - 0 Venados Fc (10) 0 - 0  
04:08FT Correcaminos Uat (8) 0 - 0 Tapachula (13) 0 - 0  
06:30FT Cimarrones (4) 2 - 1 Alebrijes De Oaxaca (9) 0 - 0  
     Moldova: Divizia Naţionala - Division 1 (2)
18:00FT Sfintul Gheorghe (6) 5 - 2 Dinamo-auto Tiraspol (8) 1 - 1  
18:00FT Zaria Balti (7) 0 - 0 Speranta (5) 0 - 0  
     Montenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga - Prva Cfl (3)
18:30FT FK Grbalj (8) 0 - 1 Lovcen (2) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Zeta (9) 0 - 0 FK Petrovac (7) 0 - 0 
19:00FT FK Mladost Podgorica (1) 0 - 0 Rudar Pljevlja (5) 0 - 0 
     Netherlands: Super Cup (1)
19:00PEN PSV 0 - 0
(5 - 6)
Feyenoord * 0 - 0  
     Northern Ireland: NIFL Premiership - Nifl Premiership (5)
17:00FT Coleraine FC (2) 3 - 0 Warrenpoint Town (12) 2 - 0  
17:00FT Dungannon Swifts (10) 0 - 2 Ballymena United (3) 0 - 1  
17:00FT Glenavon FC (4) 0 - 1 Linfield (1) 0 - 1  
17:00FT Glentoran FC (6) 1 - 2 Cliftonville FC (8) 1 - 0  
17:00FT Institute FC (5) 1 - 0 Newry City FC (9) 1 - 0  
     Norway: Eliteserien (1)
19:00FT Ranheim (6) 1 - 3 Rosenborg (2) 1 - 2 
     Norway: 2. Division - 2. Divisjon Group 2 (3)
16:00FT Skeid (2) 4 - 2 Kjelsas (4) 2 - 0  
17:00FT Flekkeroy (8) 4 - 0 Bryne (7) 2 - 0  
17:00FT Vidar (13) 2 - 2 KFUM Oslo (6) 1 - 1  
     Norway: Toppserien Women (4)
15:00FT Kolbotn (W) (4) 1 - 1 Sandviken (W) (3) 1 - 0  
15:00FT Roa (W) (8) 0 - 1 Klepp (W) (2) 0 - 1  
16:00FT LSK Kvinner (W) (1) 2 - 0 Valerenga (W) (6) 0 - 0  
16:00FT Stabaek (W) (7) 2 - 0 Grand Bodo (W) (12) 0 - 0  
     Norway: 3. Division Group 4 (7)
14:00FT Forde (12) 1 - 3 Brodd (7)  
14:00FT Sogndal 2 (8) 0 - 4 Vardeneset (5)  
16:00FT Varegg (14) 0 - 6 Lysekloster (3)  
16:00FT Viking 2 (4) 1 - 3 Brann 2 (9)  
17:00FT Fana (6) 1 - 0 Tertnes (10)  
17:00FT Fyllingen (2) 4 - 0 Oystese (11)  
17:00FT Stord (13) 0 - 1 Sotra (1)  
     Norway: 3. Division Group 5 (5)
17:00FT Byasen (1) 6 - 1 Kolstad (11)  
17:00FT Gjovik-Lyn (6) 2 - 1 Ottestad (14)  
17:00FT Loten (13) 1 - 6 Melhus (8)  
17:00FT Steinkjer (7) 3 - 2 Orkla (10)  
17:00FT Verdal (3) 3 - 1 Tynset (9)  
     Norway: 3. Division Group 6 (4)
16:00FT Harstad (8) 1 - 0 Korsvoll (11)  
16:00FT Junkeren (2) 2 - 0 Grei (7)  
17:00FT Floya (4) 2 - 2 Sortland (14)  
19:00FT Melbo (9) 2 - 3 Lyn Oslo (1)  
     Paraguay: Primera Division - Clausura (2)
02:00FT Cerro Porteno (3) 2 - 0 SOL DE America (8) 0 - 0 
22:30FT Deportivo Capiata (10) 2 - 1 3 De Febrero (5) 0 - 1 
     Peru: Primera Division - Apertura (1)
23:30FT Sport Boys (8) 1 - 0 Ayacucho FC (15) 0 - 0 
     Peru: Segunda Division (1)
21:00FT Deportivo Coopsol (11) 2 - 1 Juan Aurich (5) 2 - 1 
     Poland: Ekstraklasa (2)
19:00FT Piast Gliwice (5) 2 - 1 Zaglebie Lubin (6) 1 - 1 
21:30FT Legia Warszawa (3) 0 - 0 Lechia Gdansk (2) 0 - 0 
     Poland: 1. Liga - I Liga (5)
18:00FT GKS Jastrzebie (17) 0 - 2 Puszcza Niepolomice (7) 0 - 1  
18:00FT Termalica Nieciecza (16) 1 - 1 LKS Lodz (5) 0 - 0  
18:00FT Warta Poznan (4) 1 - 0 Stal Mielec (11) 1 - 0  
18:45FT Chrobry Glogow (13) 0 - 0 Sandecja Nowy Sacz (10) 0 - 0  
19:00FT Podbeskidzie (9) 1 - 3 Stomil Olsztyn (2) 0 - 1  
     Poland: II Liga - Ii Liga (8)
17:00FT Blekitni Stargard (5) 1 - 1 Rozwoj Katowice (14) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Elana Torun (4) 2 - 1 Stal Stalowa Wola (6) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Pogon Siedlce (17) 0 - 1 Olimpia Elblag (13) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Resovia Rzeszow (16) 1 - 1 Gryf Wejherowo (7) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Siarka Tarnobrzeg (2) 1 - 0 Olimpia Grudziadz (1) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Radomiak Radom (11) 1 - 1 GKS Belchatow (8) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Ruch Chorzow (12) 4 - 0 Skra Czestochowa (18) 3 - 0 
20:10FT Widzew Lodz (10) 1 - 1 Znicz Pruszkow (9) 0 - 0 
     Portugal: Super Cup (1)
22:45FT FC Porto 3 - 1 Aves 1 - 1  
     Qatar: Stars League (3)
17:35FT Al-arabi SC (4) 1 - 0 Al-khor (11) 1 - 0  
17:35FT Al-gharafa (7) 1 - 3 Qatar SC (9) 0 - 0  
19:45FT Al-sailiya (3) 2 - 1 UMM Salal (5) 1 - 0  
     Rep. Of Ireland: First Division (1)
21:30FT Longford Town FC (5) 3 - 0 Athlone Town (10) 2 - 0  
     Romania: Liga I (2)
18:00FT FC Astra Giurgiu (5) 1 - 1 Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe (3) 1 - 0 
21:00FT CFR 1907 Cluj (1) 2 - 1 Concordia (11) 0 - 0 
     Romania: Liga II - Liga Ii (7)
11:00FT ACS Sirineasa (7) 4 - 0 CS Luceafarul Oradea (17) 2 - 0 
11:00FT Aerostar Bacau (16) 0 - 1 Pandurii TG JIU (11) 0 - 0 
11:00FT Arges Pitesti (4) 2 - 0 CS Balotesti (20) 2 - 0 
11:00FT CS Mioveni (8) 2 - 1 FC Clinceni (5) 0 - 0 
11:00FT Dacia Unirea Braila (15) 1 - 2 Ripensia Timisoara (9) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Farul Constanta (13) 4 - 1 ACS Poli Timisoara (12) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Petrolul Ploiesti (3) 0 - 0 Sportul Snagov (2) 0 - 0 
     Russia: Premier League (3)
14:00FT Ural (15) 1 - 2 Krasnodar (5) 1 - 0  
16:30FT Zenit Saint Petersburg (3) 1 - 0 Arsenal Tula (9) 0 - 0  
19:00FT Lokomotiv Moscow (7) 0 - 0 Spartak Moscow (1) 0 - 0  
     Russia: Football National League (11)
10:00FT Luch-Energiya (15) 0 - 0 Baltika (17) 0 - 0 
11:00FT Ska-khabarovsk (9) 2 - 1 Mordovia Saransk (11) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Sibir (14) 1 - 0 Spartak Moscow 2 (4) 1 - 0 
15:00FT TOM Tomsk (2) 1 - 0 Zenit 2 (20) 1 - 0 
15:00Canc Tyumen (12) 0 - 0 Anzhi  
15:00FT Tyumen (12) 0 - 1 Krasnodar 2 (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Khimki (10) 3 - 1 Avangard Kursk (8) 1 - 1 
17:45FT FC Armavir (19) 1 - 3 Tambov (5) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Fakel Voronezh (16) 3 - 0 Shinnik Yaroslavl (7) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Nizhny Novgorod (3) 2 - 1 Chertanovo Moscow (13) 1 - 1  
18:00FT Rotor Volgograd (18) 1 - 1 PFC Sochi (6) 0 - 0  
     Scotland: Championship - Scottish Championship (5)
17:00FT AYR Utd (3) 2 - 0 Partick (7) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Dundee UTD (5) 2 - 3 Dunfermline (6) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Falkirk (9) 0 - 1 Inverness CT (4) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Morton (2) 2 - 2 Queen Of The South (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Ross County (1) 1 - 0 Alloa Athletic (10) 0 - 0 
     Scotland: League One - Scottish League One (5)
17:00FT East Fife (10) 0 - 2 Dumbarton (6) 0 - 0  
17:00FT Forfar Athletic (5) 1 - 3 Airdrieonians (2) 1 - 0  
17:00FT Montrose (3) 0 - 4 Arbroath (1) 0 - 1  
17:00FT Stenhousemuir (8) 1 - 0 Brechin (7) 1 - 0  
17:00FT Stranraer (9) 1 - 1 Raith Rovers (4) 0 - 1  
     Scotland: League Two - Scottish League Two (5)
17:00FT Annan Athletic (2) 1 - 1 Elgin City (3) 0 - 0  
17:00FT Berwick (8) 1 - 0 Stirling Albion (9) 0 - 0  
17:00FT Clyde (5) 2 - 0 Cowdenbeath (7) 2 - 0  
17:00FT Edinburgh City (4) 4 - 0 Albion Rovers (10) 1 - 0  
17:00FT Peterhead (1) 1 - 1 Queens Park (6) 1 - 1  
     Scotland: Highland League (9)
17:00FT Clachnacuddin (14) 2 - 5 Keith (13) 1 - 3 
17:00FT Cove Rangers (2) 2 - 0 Fraserburgh (3) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Deveronvale (11) 0 - 1 Nairn County (15) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Formartine United (1) 4 - 1 Turriff Utd (5) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Forres Mechanics (12) 0 - 2 Brora Rangers (4) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Fort William (18) 1 - 11 Buckie Thistle (7) 1 - 6 
17:00FT Inverurie Loco Works (6) 6 - 3 Huntly (10) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Strathspey Thistle (16) 1 - 2 Rothes (9) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Wick Academy (8) 8 - 0 Lossiemouth (17) 8 - 0 
     Serbia: Super Liga - Superliga (3)
20:00FT FK Vozdovac (9) 1 - 2 Crvena Zvezda (1) 0 - 2  
21:00FT Napredak (12) 1 - 1 Backa (13) 0 - 1  
21:00FT Radnik Surdulica (11) 2 - 1 Zemun (15) 2 - 0  
     Slovakia: Fortuna Liga (3)
20:00FT FC Vion ZL. Moravce (10) 4 - 0 FK Senica (9) 1 - 0  
20:00FT MFK Ruzomberok (3) 3 - 1 MSK Zilina (8) 1 - 1  
20:00FT ZP Sport Podbrezova (4) 1 - 0 Spartak Trnava (6) 0 - 0  
     South Africa: Premier Soccer League (6)
16:00FT Mamelodi Sundowns (6) 1 - 1 Kaizer Chiefs (12) 1 - 1  
19:00FT Bidvest Wits (1) 3 - 0 Free State Stars (13) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Black Leopards (5) 1 - 0 Polokwane City (11) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Cape Town City (7) 2 - 0 Supersport United (4) 0 - 0 
21:15FT Amazulu (3) 1 - 0 Baroka FC (10) 1 - 0 
21:15FT Orlando Pirates (9) 1 - 1 Highlands Park FC (14) 0 - 1 
     South Korea: K-League Classic - K League (3)
14:00FT FC Seoul (7) 3 - 0 Jeju United FC (8) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Incheon United (12) 1 - 2 Pohang Steelers (6) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Sangju Sangmu FC (9) 1 - 1 Suwon Bluewings (4) 0 - 0 
     South Korea: K-League Challenge - K League 2 (3)
14:00FT Bucheon FC 1995 (6) 0 - 2 Seoul E-Land FC (8) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Daejeon Citizen (7) 1 - 1 Gwangju FC (4) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Seongnam Ilhwa (2) 0 - 0 Suwon City FC (5) 0 - 0 
     Sweden: Allsvenskan (2)
17:00FT IF Brommapojkarna (14) 2 - 1 Dalkurd FF (15) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Kalmar FF (9) 2 - 1 IFK Goteborg (11) 0 - 0 
     Sweden: Superettan (2)
17:00FT Osters IF (5) 1 - 1 Varbergs BoIS FC (13) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Degerfors IF (6) 2 - 1 Jonkopings Sodra (11) 0 - 0 
     Sweden: Division 2 Norra Goetaland (5)
15:00FT Torslanda IK (11) 3 - 4 IK Gauthiod (3) 2 - 2 
16:00FT Nordvaermland FF (10) 1 - 1 Stenungsunds IF (5) 0 - 1 
17:00FT IFK Uddevalla (6) 1 - 6 Karlstad BK (1) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Skoftebyns IF (9) 2 - 3 FC Trollhaettan (2) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Vaenersborgs IF (8) 3 - 2 Karlstad BK (1) 2 - 1 
     Sweden: Division 2 Norra Svealand (5)
16:00FT IFK Lidingoe (4) 5 - 1 Stromsbergs If (14) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Gamla Upsala SK (9) 0 - 1 Karlbergs Bk (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT IFK Stocksund (2) 2 - 0 Sundbybergs IK (8) 1 - 0 
17:00FT SKiljebo SK (6) 1 - 1 BKV Norrtaelje (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Valbo FF (10) 0 - 3 IFK Mora FK (11) 0 - 0 
     Sweden: Division 2 Oestra Goetaland (6)
14:00FT IFK Hassleholm (12) 0 - 2 IFK Berga (8) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Naessjoe FF (4) 3 - 3 Asarums IF FK (9) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Lindsdals IF (14) 0 - 1 IFK Haessleholm (11) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Dalstorps If (6) 3 - 1 Soelvesborgs GOIF (13) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Raeppe GOIF (7) 3 - 1 Raaslaetts SK (10) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Oesterlen FF (5) 0 - 0 Assyriska Turabdin (2) 0 - 0 
     Sweden: Division 2 Soedra Svealand (6)
15:00FT Vaermdoe IF (14) 1 - 3 IFK Haninge BRB (4) 1 - 0 
17:00FT IF Sylvia (2) 4 - 0 Huddinge If (12) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Motala AIF FK (6) 1 - 2 Enskede IK (3) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Nora-Pershyttan BK (8) 0 - 0 IK Sleipner (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Soedertaelje FK (9) 1 - 5 Newroz FC (1) 0 - 4 
17:00FT Vaermbols FC (7) 3 - 1 Eskilstuna City FK (13) 1 - 0 
     Sweden: Division 2 Vaestra Goetaland (3)
14:30FT Savedalens IF (13) -:- IS Halmia (2)  
15:00FT Ksf Prespa Birlik (4) -:- Lindome Gif (7)  
15:00FT Kvanrnby IK (14) -:- Hoegaborgs BK (10)  
     Switzerland: Super League (2)
20:00FT FC Basel 1893 (2) 4 - 2 Grasshoppers (10) 2 - 0 
20:00FT FC Luzern (9) 4 - 2 FC Lugano (7) 2 - 1 
     Switzerland: Challenge League (3)
19:00FT Rapperswil (5) 0 - 4 FC Winterthur (3) 0 - 2 
20:00FT Lausanne (1) 5 - 1 FC Chiasso (9) 2 - 0 
21:00FT FC Aarau (10) 0 - 2 SC Kriens (8) 0 - 1 
     Switzerland: 1. Liga Classic - 1. Liga Classic Group 1 (7)
17:30FT Martigny Sports (2) 3 - 2 Meyrin (7) 3 - 0 
18:00FT Fc Azzurri 90 Ls (14) 0 - 4 BSC Young Boys II (1) 0 - 3 
18:00FT FC Echallens (12) 1 - 1 Vevey (3) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Fc Oberwallis Naters (13) 2 - 4 Team Vaud U21 (5) 1 - 2 
18:30FT Lancy (6) 0 - 0 Thun II (10) 0 - 0 
19:00FT CS Chenois (8) 2 - 2 Bulle (9) 0 - 2 
19:00FT Fribourg (11) 1 - 1 Etoile Carouge FC (4) 1 - 0 
     Switzerland: 1. Liga Classic - 1. Liga Classic Group 2 (4)
17:00FT BSC Old Boys (12) 0 - 2 SC Buochs (6) 0 - 1 
18:00FT FC Black Stars (1) 3 - 1 FC Schotz (9) 1 - 1 
18:00FT SC Zofingen (8) 2 - 1 Solothurn (11) 0 - 0 
19:00FT FC Biel-Bienne (3) 2 - 1 Zug 94 (7) 0 - 1 
     Switzerland: 1. Liga Classic - 1. Liga Classic Group 3 (5)
17:00FT FC United Zurich (14) 0 - 6 FC Red Star Zurich (1) 0 - 3 
17:00FT Thalwil (9) 1 - 1 Fc Kosova (4) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Wettswil-bonstetten (6) 3 - 3 Hongg (10) 1 - 2 
19:00FT FC Tuggen (5) 4 - 1 FC Gossau (13) 1 - 0 
21:00FT FC Mendrisio (11) 0 - 1 FC Baden (3) 0 - 0 
     Tajikistan: Tajik League (2)
15:30FT CSKA Pomir (5) 0 - 0 Panjsher (7)  
15:30FT Regar-Tadaz (4) 1 - 0 Kuktosh (3)  
     Thailand: Thai Premier League - Premier League (5)
13:45FT Prachuap (5) 2 - 1 Ratchaburi (9) 0 - 0  
14:00FT Chonburi FC (10) 1 - 2 Pattaya United (7) 0 - 0  
15:00FT Chiangrai United (6) 1 - 1 Air Force Central FC (18) 0 - 1  
15:00FT Navy FC (16) 2 - 2 Chainat (12) 1 - 0  
16:00FT Bangkok Glass (11) 5 - 1 Sukhothai FC (15) 0 - 0  
     Turkmenistan: Yokary Liga (3)
15:00FT Altyn Asyr (2) 3 - 0 Kopetdag Asgabat (7)  
15:00FT FC Balkan (8) 3 - 0 FC Asgabat (6)  
15:00FT Sagadam (3) 0 - 0 Energetik Mary (4)  
     USA: Major League Soccer (1)
23:00FT Atlanta United Fc (1) 2 - 2 Toronto FC 0 - 1 
     Ukraine: Premier League (2)
17:00FT Vorskla Poltava (11) 1 - 0 FK Lviv (9) 0 - 0  
19:30FT Zorya Luhansk (5) 1 - 1 Chornomorets Odesa (4) 1 - 0  
     Ukraine: Persha Liga - First League (5)
18:00FT Ahrobiznes Volochysk (14) 0 - 2 Volyn Lutsk (1) 0 - 1  
18:00FT Hirnyk-sport (9) 2 - 1 Obolon-brovar Kyiv (10) 0 - 0  
18:00FT Kolos Kovalivka (5) 0 - 0 Ingulets Petrove (11) 0 - 0  
18:00FT Zirka Kirovohrad (16) 0 - 2 Dnipro-1 (2) 0 - 1  
18:30FT Rukh Vynnyky (12) 2 - 1 Helios (15) 1 - 1  
     Uruguay: Primera Division - Clausura (3)
21:00FT Atenas 1 - 1 CA River Plate 0 - 1  
21:00FT Danubio 1 - 1 Racing Montevideo 1 - 0  
22:00FT Penarol 3 - 0 Wanderers 1 - 0 
     Uruguay: Segunda Division (5)
16:05FT Cerrito (5) 1 - 0 Rentistas (11) 0 - 0  
21:00FT Central Espanol (7) 0 - 0 Deportivo Maldonado (6) 0 - 0  
21:00FT Juventud (1) 2 - 2 Villa Espanola (13) 1 - 1  
21:00FT SUD America (8) 2 - 2 Albion Fc (9) 1 - 0  
21:00FT Villa Teresa (4) 2 - 2 Miramar (14) 1 - 0  
     Venezuela: Primera Division - Clausura (1)
22:30FT Aragua FC (11) 1 - 3 Estudiantes FC (5) 0 - 2  
     Venezuela: Segunda Division - Clausura Div.2 (6)
22:00FT Cd Hermanos Colmenarez (20) 0 - 2 Llaneros FC (4) 0 - 0  
22:00FT Margarita FC (1) 2 - 2 UCV (18) 0 - 0  
22:30FT Gran Valencia (5) 1 - 0 Ca Furrial (9) 0 - 0  
22:30FT Union Atl. Falcon (21) 2 - 3 Real Frontera (14) 1 - 0  
23:00FT Angostura FC (13) 0 - 0 Lala Fc (7) 0 - 0  
23:00FT Titanes Fc (6) 3 - 0 Yaracuyanos FC (15) 2 - 0  
     Zambia: Premier League (7)
14:00FT Buildcon (6) 1 - 0 Kabwe Warriors (8)  
16:00FT Green Eagles (3) 3 - 2 Kitwe United (13)  
16:00FT Lusaka Dynamos (9) 1 - 0 Kabwe YSA (19)  
16:00FT Nchanga Rangers (18) 0 - 1 Nakambala Leopards (14)  
16:00FT Nkana (4) 1 - 1 NAPSA Stars (17)  
16:00FT Nkwazi (10) 0 - 1 Red Arrows (12)  
16:00FT Zesco United FC (1) 3 - 0 Zanaco (5)  

Get live football scores from 04/08/2018 & the football fixtures from 04/08/2018 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 04/08/2018 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 04/08/2018 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2018

Livescore Data Services


advertisement