My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
     
22:00FT Real Betis (16) 1 - 1 Eibar (14) 0 - 1
     
21:30FT Charleroi (9) 1 - 2 Anderlecht (13) 1 - 1
     
21:45FT Amiens (11) 3 - 1 Marseille (8) 2 - 1
     
21:30FT Hertha Berlin (10) 3 - 1 Fortuna Dusseldorf (15) 2 - 1
     
21:00FT Groningen (12) 3 - 0 Waalwijk (18) 2 - 0
     
19:00FT Wisla Plock (4) 4 - 1 Arka Gdynia (14) 2 - 0
21:30FT Slask Wroclaw (6) 1 - 1 Jagiellonia (8) 0 - 0
     
14:00FT Yerevan (10) 1 - 3 Ararat Yerevan (1) 0 - 2 
     
15:00FT Alashkert FC II (6) 5 - 1 Torpedo Yerevan (11)  
15:00FT Masis (16) 3 - 7 Aragats (12)  
15:00FT Shirak II (13) 2 - 3 Ararat Armenia II (7)  
     
19:30FT Lask Juniors Linz (11) 0 - 2 Austria Klagenfurt (1) 0 - 1
20:10FT Floridsdorfer AC (14) 0 - 2 SKU Amstetten (12) 0 - 0
20:10FT Ried (2) 1 - 0 SK Vorwarts Steyr (8) 0 - 0
20:10FT SV Horn (7) 2 - 4 FC BW Linz (4) 1 - 2
20:10FT Wacker Innsbruck (13) 1 - 2 SV Kapfenberg (16) 0 - 1
     
19:30FT SG Traiskirchen (14) 1 - 3 Wiener Sportklub (2) 1 - 2 
20:00FT Neusiedl (6) 0 - 4 Team Wiener Linien (8) 0 - 3 
20:00FT Rapid Vienna (Am) (4) 0 - 0 Ebreichsdorf (3) 0 - 0 
20:30FT ASV Drassburg (7) 5 - 2 FC Mauerwerk (10) 2 - 2 
20:30FT Marchfeld (1) 3 - 2 SC Wiener Neustadt (12) 1 - 1 
     
20:00FT FC Gleisdorf 09 (2) 4 - 0 SC Kalsdorf (8) 3 - 0 
20:00FT FC Wels (15) 1 - 6 WSC Hertha (6) 1 - 4 
20:00FT Gleichenberg (9) 1 - 4 SV Ried (Am) (13) 0 - 2 
20:00FT SV Allerheiligen (10) 1 - 2 SV St. Anna (1) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Union VB Vocklamarkt (3) 4 - 1 SC weiz (7) 1 - 1 
     
20:00FT Salzburger AK 1914 (1) 4 - 2 SV Wals Grunau (8) 2 - 1 
20:00FT SV Seekirchen (3) 2 - 2 SV Grodig (5) 1 - 1 
20:00FT TSV St. Johann (6) 1 - 1 SV Kuchl (9) 1 - 0 
     
20:30FT Worgl (2) 4 - 0 SVG reichenau (7) 3 - 0 
     
18:00FT Busaiteen (6) 3 - 2 Riffa SC (10) 1 - 0 
     
20:45FT Gorodeya (7) 1 - 2 FC Minsk (10) 1 - 0
     
01:15FT America Mineiro (4) 1 - 0 CRB (8) 1 - 0 
03:30FT Vitoria (16) 2 - 2 Sport Recife (3) 1 - 0 
     
17:30FT Slavia Sofia (8) 1 - 0 Tsarsko Selo (12) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Cherno More Varna (5) 2 - 0 Beroe (6) 1 - 0 
     
18:30FT Sonabel (3) 1 - 1 Royal FC (10)  
     
00:00FT Junior (3) 1 - 0 La Equidad (18) 1 - 0 
02:00FT Deportes Tolima (10) 5 - 2 Deportivo Cali (5) 1 - 2 
04:00FT Santa Fe (8) 2 - 0 Bucaramanga (16) 1 - 0 
     
19:00FT Istra 1961 (7) 2 - 2 Inter Zapresic (9) 0 - 1 
     
18:00FT Alki Oroklinis (5) 1 - 0 Aris Limassol (6) 0 - 0 
     
19:00FT AEK Larnaca (3) 5 - 1 Ethnikos Achnas (5) 2 - 1 
     
19:00FT Slovacko (6) 3 - 1 Slovan Liberec (10) 2 - 1
     
19:00FT Vysocina Jihlava (3) 3 - 1 Sokolov (16) 1 - 1 
     
20:00FT FC Nordsjaelland (8) 1 - 1 Lyngby (10) 1 - 0
     
17:15FT Broendby U19 (4) 0 - 0 FC Koebenhavn U19 (3)  
     
21:00FT Smouha SC (8) 2 - 1 ENPPI (18) 1 - 1 
     
21:45FT Birmingham (12) 2 - 1 Middlesbrough (20) 1 - 0
     
16:00FT Turkey W (5) 0 - 0 Estonia W (6) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Denmark W (1) 2 - 0 Bosnia & Herzegovina W (3) 1 - 0
18:30FT Lithuania W (5) 0 - 3 Switzerland W (1) 0 - 1 
18:30FT Malta W (6) 0 - 2 Italy W (2) 0 - 0 
18:45FT Belarus W (3) 1 - 7 Norway W (1) 1 - 3 
19:00FT Albania W (5) 0 - 1 Portugal W (3) 0 - 1 
19:00Pst Kosovo W (4) -:- Russia W (3)  
19:00FT Latvia W (5) 1 - 2 Slovakia W (3) 1 - 1 
20:00FT Slovenia W (2) 2 - 4 Netherlands W (1) 1 - 1 
21:15FT Hungary W (4) 0 - 5 Sweden W (1) 0 - 1 
22:30FT Spain W (1) 4 - 0 Azerbaijan W (4) 2 - 0 
     
18:30FT MyPa (9) 3 - 2 TPV (10) 1 - 2
     
21:00FT Caen (17) 1 - 1 Chateauroux (18) 0 - 0
21:00FT Guingamp (8) 4 - 1 Rodez (14) 2 - 1
21:00FT Le Mans (19) 1 - 0 Chambly Thelle FC (15) 0 - 0
21:00FT Lorient (1) 0 - 0 Ajaccio (4) 0 - 0
21:00FT Nancy (9) 2 - 1 Niort (13) 0 - 1
21:00FT Paris FC (20) 1 - 0 Estac Troyes (6) 1 - 0
21:00FT Sochaux (3) 4 - 0 Clermont Foot (10) 1 - 0
21:00FT Valenciennes (11) 0 - 2 Grenoble (12) 0 - 1
     
19:00FT Dunkerque (1) 1 - 2 Laval (7) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Beziers (14) 1 - 1 FC Bastia-Borgo (10) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Bourg-en-bresse 01 (13) 0 - 0 Creteil (6) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Gazelec FC Ajaccio (15) 1 - 1 Cholet (11) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Lyon Duchere (3) 2 - 0 Boulogne (9) 1 - 0 
21:00FT PAU (2) 1 - 1 Villefranche (4) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Quevilly (17) 3 - 0 Le Puy (18) 2 - 0 
21:00FT Red Star FC 93 (8) 2 - 0 Avranches (5) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Toulon (16) 0 - 1 Concarneau (12) 0 - 1 
     
21:00FT Angouleme (10) 2 - 2 Chamalieres FC (14) 0 - 2 
     
19:30FT SV Darmstadt 98 (17) 1 - 1 Karlsruher SC (9) 1 - 1
19:30FT VfB Stuttgart (2) 1 - 2 SV Wehen (18) 1 - 2
     
20:00FT KFC Uerdingen 05 (16) 0 - 0 FC Magdeburg (9) 0 - 0 
     
20:00FT SC Verl (2) 1 - 1 Sportfreunde Lotte (8) 1 - 0 
     
20:00FT SC Eltersdorf (2) 2 - 0 FC Sand (14) 2 - 0 
20:00FT SV Seligenporten (1) 2 - 3 ATSV Erlangen (7) 0 - 2 
     
20:30FT Hamm United (7) 3 - 2 FC Suederelbe (12) 0 - 1 
20:30FT TuS Osdorf (11) 4 - 1 TSV Sasel (3) 3 - 1 
21:00FT Union Tornesch (8) 1 - 0 Wandsbeker Concordia (9) 0 - 0 
     
20:00FT Tennis Borussia (1) 9 - 0 Ludwigsfelder (11) 5 - 0 
     
15:00Pst Southern (2) -:- Kitchee SC (3)  
     
11:30FT Bhayangkara FC (10) 0 - 2 PSS Sleman (7) 0 - 0 
     
15:30FT Esteghlal FC (11) 2 - 1 Gol Gohar (15) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Paykan (13) 2 - 3 Naft Masjed Soleyman (8) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Nassaji Mazandaran (5) 0 - 0 Machine Sazi FC (10) 0 - 0 
16:35FT Sepahan FC (1) 2 - 0 ZOB Ahan (14) 0 - 0 
16:45FT Shahin Bushehr (16) 0 - 1 Foolad FC (6) 0 - 0 
17:15FT Sanat Naft (4) 1 - 0 Saipa (9) 0 - 0 
17:45FT Padideh Khorasan (3) 1 - 0 Persepolis FC (7) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Tractor Sazi (2) 1 - 0 Pars Jonoubi JAM (12) 1 - 0 
     
15:30Pst Al Najaf (5) -:- Al Quwa Al Jawiya (2)  
15:30Pst Al-Qasim (12) -:- Al Talaba  
15:30Pst Naft Al Wasat (7) -:- Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya (8)  
15:30Pst Naft Maysan (19) -:- Al Semawah (13)  
19:00Pst Al Minaa (6) -:- Al Hedood (15)  
     
16:00FT Hap. Nazareth-Illit (11) 2 - 1 Hapoel Ramat Gan (9) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Hapoel Akko (10) 1 - 1 Beitar Tel Aviv (13) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Hapoel Katamon (3) 2 - 1 Hapoel Afula (16) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Maccabi Petah Tikva (1) 3 - 1 Hapoel Bney Lod FC (14) 2 - 0 
16:00FT SC Kfar Kasem (7) 2 - 2 Hapoel Petah Tikva (6) 1 - 0 
     
22:00FT Perugia (5) 1 - 0 Pisa (13) 1 - 0
     
18:30FT Banga Gargzdai (2) 2 - 2 Nevezis Kedainiai (3) 1 - 0 
     
20:00FT Qormi FC (3) 1 - 4 Swieqi United F.C. (11) 0 - 2 
20:00FT St. Andrews FC (2) 1 - 2 Naxxar Lions (7) 0 - 0 
     
03:00FT San Carlos 1 - 0 Alianza 0 - 0 
05:00FT Comunicaciones 0 - 0 CD Olimpia 0 - 0 
     
21:00FT Cambuur (2) 4 - 0 Excelsior (6) 3 - 0 
21:00FT De Graafschap (3) 0 - 0 Almere City FC (7) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Den Bosch (11) 4 - 0 FC OSS (18) 1 - 0
21:00FT Dordrecht (20) 2 - 5 Jong Utrecht (5) 0 - 2 
21:00FT Go Ahead Eagles (9) 1 - 1 Jong AZ (17) 1 - 0
21:00FT Helmond Sport (15) 3 - 1 MVV (16) 0 - 1
21:00FT Jong Ajax (4) 6 - 0 FC Eindhoven (8) 3 - 0 
21:00FT Jong PSV (19) 3 - 1 FC Volendam (10) 1 - 1 
21:00FT NAC Breda (1) 1 - 0 NEC Nijmegen (12) 0 - 0
21:00FT Telstar (13) 1 - 2 Roda (14) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT FK Rabotnicki (7) 1 - 0 FK Renova (5) 0 - 0 
     
21:45FT Crusaders FC (1) 1 - 0 Linfield (5) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Glentoran FC (7) 0 - 1 Cliftonville FC (3) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Larne (4) 6 - 0 Glenavon FC (9) 3 - 0 
     
20:00FT Mjondalen (15) 1 - 1 Stromsgodset (14) 0 - 0
     
19:00FT Melbo (6) 3 - 0 Bodo/Glimt 2 (4) 1 - 0 
     
16:10FT Oman Club (7) 1 - 0 Al Nasr Salalah (12) 1 - 0 
16:15FT Bahla (6) 1 - 0 Dhofar (9) 1 - 0 
16:20FT Al Nahda Club (4) 1 - 2 Al Rustaq SC (2) 0 - 1 
18:35FT Mirbat SC (14) 1 - 2 Al Seeb (5) 1 - 0 
     
20:00FT Miedz Legnica (7) 1 - 0 Puszcza Niepolomice (15) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Stal Mielec (3) 3 - 1 GKS Jastrzebie (9) 1 - 1 
     
22:30FT Chaves (1) 1 - 0 Santa Clara (4) 0 - 0 
     
17:40FT Al Shahaniya (12) 1 - 1 UMM Salal (9) 1 - 1 
19:50FT Al-Khor (10) 1 - 3 Al-Arabi SC (2) 1 - 0 
     
21:45FT Bohemians (3) 1 - 0 Cork City (8) 0 - 0
21:45FT Dundalk (1) 1 - 0 Derry City (4) 0 - 0
21:45FT St. Patricks Ath. (5) 0 - 2 Waterford United (7) 0 - 1
22:00FT Finn Harps (9) 0 - 0 UCD (10) 0 - 0
     
15:00FT CSM Bacau (12) 0 - 0 CSM Focsani 2007 (6) 0 - 0 
     
15:00FT FCSB II (9) 2 - 4 CS Tunari (5) 1 - 2 
15:00FT Inainte Modelu (3) 1 - 0 Viitorul Ianca (8) 1 - 0 
     
15:00FT CS Balotesti (11) 2 - 1 FC Astra II Giurgiu (13) 0 - 1 
15:00FT CS Universitat. Craiova II (4) 2 - 0 FCM Alexandria (6) 1 - 0 
15:00FT CSM Slatina (2) 2 - 0 CS Blejoi (12) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FC Voluntari II (9) 3 - 2 SR Municipal Brasov (15) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Flacara Moreni (1) 3 - 0 AS Pucioasa (14) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Unirea Bascov (8) 5 - 0 Tractorul Cetate (10) 2 - 0 
     
15:00FT Ariesu Turda (5) 2 - 1 SCM Zalau (13) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Avantul Reghin (9) 3 - 0 Unirea DEJ (10) 3 - 0 
15:00FT CFR Cluj II (6) 1 - 1 Viitorul Selimbar (3) 1 - 0 
15:00FT CSC Sanmartin (4) 3 - 2 ACS Gloria Bistrita (12) 2 - 1 
     
16:00FT Krasnodar 3 (13) 3 - 2 Inter Cherkessk (12) 1 - 1 
     
22:15FT AC Libertas (3) 3 - 2 SS Cosmos (13) 2 - 0 
22:15FT San Giovanni (11) 2 - 7 Tre Penne (1) 0 - 4 
     
18:05FT Al-Fateh (16) 2 - 2 Al-Raed (13) 2 - 1 
20:10FT Al-Ittihad FC (6) 1 - 2 Al-Hazm (5) 1 - 1 
     
18:00FT Al-Qadisiyah FC (1) 2 - 1 Al Jabalain (10) 0 - 1 
18:30FT Najran (9) 0 - 0 Al-Ansar (17) 0 - 0 
     
21:05FT Alloa Athletic (8) 1 - 0 Dundee Utd (1) 1 - 0 
     
22:00FT Deveronvale (13) 1 - 2 Inverurie Loco Works (3) 1 - 2 
     
19:00FT Vojvodina (2) 2 - 0 FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV (10) 2 - 0 
     
16:00FT Dinamo Vranje (4) 0 - 0 Novi Pazar (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Radnicki 1923 (12) 1 - 0 Buducnost Dobanovci (16) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Backa (7) 2 - 2 FK Graficar (3) 0 - 0 
     
18:00FT ZP Sport Podbrezova (7) 1 - 0 STK 1914 Samorin (14) 0 - 0 
     
22:00FT Alcorcon (14) 0 - 1 Albacete (8) 0 - 0
     
20:00FT IFK Ostersund (6) 0 - 1 Ytterhogdals IK (2) 0 - 1 
     
21:00FT Lausanne (1) 0 - 0 FC Winterthur (4) 0 - 0
     
20:30FT Fenerbahce (5) 0 - 1 Antalyaspor (7) 0 - 1
20:30FT Yeni Malatyaspor (9) 5 - 1 Denizlispor (13) 2 - 0
     
19:00FT Altay (6) 2 - 1 Bursaspor (7) 2 - 1 
     
17:30FT Ajman (3) 1 - 0 Al-Wasl FC (12) 1 - 0
17:30FT Al Fujairah SC (5) 2 - 1 Khorfakkan (13) 1 - 1
20:15FT Baniyas SC (6) 4 - 3 Al Wahda FC (10) 2 - 1
     
16:00FT Express FC (8) 5 - 3 Police FC (15) 3 - 2 
     
21:45FT Caernarfon Town (3) 1 - 0 The New Saints (4) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Penybont (11) 1 - 1 Aberystwyth Town (9) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Cefn Druids AFC (10) 0 - 3 Bala Town (5) 0 - 3 
     
21:30FT Llangefni Town (14) 2 - 0 Llandudno (11) 1 - 0 
     
21:30FT Ammanford AFC (2) 2 - 1 Goytre United (14) 0 - 1 
21:30FT Cambrian & Clydach (5) 1 - 1 Briton Ferry (9) 1 - 1 
21:30FT Taffs Well (11) 1 - 3 llanelli AFC (3) 1 - 1 

Get live football scores from 04/10/2019 & the football fixtures from 04/10/2019 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 04/10/2019 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 04/10/2019 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement