My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
13:00FT Leicester (4) 0 - 3 West Ham (12) 0 - 2 
13:00FT Southampton (7) 2 - 0 West Brom (17) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Arsenal (11) 2 - 1 Sheffield Utd (19) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Wolves (9) 1 - 0 Fulham (20) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Manchester United (15) 1 - 6 Tottenham (5) 1 - 4 
20:15FT Aston Villa (3) 7 - 2 Liverpool (2) 4 - 1 
 
12:00FT Osasuna (7) 2 - 0 Celta Vigo (17) 1 - 0
14:00FT Alaves (15) 1 - 0 Athletic Club (16) 0 - 0
16:00FT Levante (19) 0 - 2 Real Madrid (2) 0 - 1
18:30FT Cadiz (6) 1 - 1 Granada CF (3) 0 - 1
21:00FT Barcelona (12) 1 - 1 Sevilla (13) 1 - 1
 
13:30FT Club Brugge KV (2) 3 - 0 Anderlecht (7) 1 - 0
16:00FT Gent (13) 5 - 1 Beerschot Wilrijk (4) 3 - 0
18:15FT Charleroi (3) 1 - 2 Standard Liege (5) 0 - 0
20:45FT Oostende (10) 3 - 0 Royal Excel Mouscron (18) 0 - 0
 
00:00FT Palmeiras (7) 2 - 1 Ceara (10) 1 - 1
02:00FT Bragantino (15) 0 - 0 Corinthians (13) 0 - 0
16:00FT Botafogo (16) 1 - 1 Fluminense (4) 0 - 1
21:00FT Coritiba (19) 1 - 1 Sao Paulo (5) 1 - 0
21:00FT Flamengo (2) 3 - 1 Atletico Paranaense (18) 0 - 0
23:15FT Bahia (14) 1 - 2 Sport Recife (12) 0 - 1
23:15FT Fortaleza EC (8) 0 - 0 Atletico Goianiense (11) 0 - 0
23:15FT Goias (20) 2 - 3 Santos (6) 1 - 1
 
13:00FT Montpellier (11) 0 - 1 Nimes (16) 0 - 0
15:00FT Bordeaux (9) 3 - 0 Dijon (20) 2 - 0
15:00FT Metz (10) 3 - 1 Lorient (17) 1 - 1
15:00FT Stade Brestois 29 (14) 1 - 0 Monaco (12) 1 - 0
15:00FT Strasbourg (18) 0 - 3 Lille (2) 0 - 1
17:00FT Rennes (3) 2 - 2 Reims (19) 2 - 1
21:00FT Lyon (6) 1 - 1 Marseille (4) 1 - 1
 
15:30FT VfL Wolfsburg (10) 0 - 0 FC Augsburg (11) 0 - 0
18:00FT Bayern Munich (2) 4 - 3 Hertha Berlin (15) 1 - 0
 
12:30FT Atalanta (6) 5 - 2 Cagliari (11) 4 - 1
15:00FT Benevento (13) 1 - 0 Bologna (17) 0 - 0
15:00FT Lazio (12) 1 - 1 Inter (4) 0 - 1
15:00FT Parma Calcio 1913 (16) 1 - 0 Verona (8) 1 - 0
18:00FT AC Milan (1) 3 - 0 Spezia (14) 0 - 0
20:45Awd Juventus (5) 3 - 0 Napoli (2)
 
12:15FT Groningen (7) 1 - 0 Ajax (1) 0 - 0
14:30FT Sparta Rotterdam (17) 4 - 4 AZ Alkmaar (10) 0 - 4
14:30FT Willem II (11) 1 - 4 Feyenoord (5) 1 - 1
16:45FT PSV Eindhoven (3) 2 - 0 Fortuna Sittard (18) 1 - 0
 
16:30FT Nacional (10) 0 - 0 Belenenses (15) 0 - 0
19:30FT Benfica (1) 3 - 2 Farense (18) 1 - 0
19:30FT Famalicao (9) 1 - 1 Rio Ave (8) 1 - 0
22:00FT Portimonense (16) 0 - 2 Sporting CP (2) 0 - 2
 
13:00FT St Johnstone (10) 0 - 2 Celtic (2) 0 - 0
16:00FT Rangers (1) 2 - 0 Ross County (7) 1 - 0 
 
19:00Pst Bylis -:- Teuta Durres  
19:00Pst Kastrioti Kruje -:- Tirana  
19:00Pst Laci -:- Apolonia Fier  
19:00Pst Partizani -:- Skenderbeu Korce  
19:00Pst Vllaznia -:- FK Kukesi  
 
16:30Pst FC Urartu (1) -:- FC Ararat-Armenia (6)  
16:30Pst Pyunik Yerevan (9) -:- Shirak FC (10)  
 
14:30FT Red Bull Salzburg (1) 7 - 1 TSV Hartberg (12) 2 - 0
14:30FT Sturm Graz (4) 4 - 0 SCR Altach (8) 3 - 0
17:00FT Rapid Vienna (2) 3 - 0 Lask Linz (3) 2 - 0
 
13:30Pst Qarabag (4) -:- Sabail (7)  
 
14:30FT Granit Mikashevichy (12) 1 - 0 Slonim (7) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Gomelzheldortrans (5) 1 - 0 Volna Pinsk (10) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Union St. Gilloise (2) 4 - 2 Lommel United (4) 1 - 2
20:00FT Deinze (3) 2 - 1 Lierse Kempenzonen (5) 2 - 1
 
15:00Pst URSL Vise (8) -:- K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen (10)  
15:00FT Royal Knokke FC (7) 2 - 0 K. Rupel Boom FC (12) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Sint-Eloois-Winkel (5) 3 - 0 La Louviere (15) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Tienen (2) 1 - 2 Thes Sport (1) 1 - 1 
 
15:00FT Sloboda Tuzla (8) 2 - 0 Olimpik Sarajevo (12) 2 - 0 
18:00FT FK Borac Banja Luka (3) 2 - 0 Velez Mostar (4) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Siroki Brijeg (5) 1 - 0 FK Krupa (11) 1 - 0 
 
15:30FT Posusje (1) 0 - 0 NK Vis Simm-Bau (5) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Radnik Hadzici (11) 0 - 0 Orasje (13) 0 - 0 
15:30FT TOSK Tesanj (4) 2 - 1 Gosk Gabela (14) 0 - 0 
 
00:00FT Ponte Preta (6) 1 - 3 Juventude (4) 0 - 1
03:00FT Cuiaba (3) 1 - 0 Cruzeiro (18) 0 - 0
 
00:00FT Paysandu (7) 2 - 3 Remo (3) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Ferroviario (4) 1 - 3 Santa Cruz (1) 1 - 1 
 
21:00FT BOA (10) 1 - 1 Tombense (5) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Londrina (3) 1 - 0 Volta Redonda (6) 1 - 0 
 
21:00FT Ji-Parana FC (6) 4 - 0 Bragantino PA (1) 1 - 0 
23:00FT Vilhenense (7) 1 - 1 Atletico Acreano (8) 0 - 0 
 
00:00FT Salgueiro (2) 0 - 0 Globo FC (7) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Atletico Cajazeirense (6) 1 - 0 Guarany De Sobral (8) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Campinense (5) 1 - 1 Floresta (3) 0 - 0 
 
00:00FT Aguia Negra (4) 1 - 1 Goiania (5) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Real Noroeste (3) 2 - 1 Uniao Rondonopolis (7) 0 - 1 
23:00FT Goianesia (2) 1 - 1 Aparecidense (1) 0 - 1 
 
20:00FT Brasiliense (2) 1 - 1 Atletico Alagoinhas (3) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Palmas (8) 0 - 1 Bahia De Feira (5) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Villa Nova-Mg (7) 2 - 2 Tupynambas (6) 1 - 1 
 
21:00FT Cascavel (4) 0 - 0 Mirassol (3) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Toledo (8) 2 - 6 Ferroviaria (2) 1 - 2 
 
20:00FT Caxias (4) 1 - 2 Sao Luiz (6) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Pelotas (2) 1 - 0 Joinville (3) 0 - 0 
 
16:45FT Beroe (3) 1 - 3 Lokomotiv Plovdiv (1) 1 - 1 
19:15FT Etar Veliko Tarnovo (14) 2 - 2 CSKA Sofia (5) 2 - 0 
 
14:15FT Minyor Pernik (10) 0 - 1 Kariana Erden (1) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Dobrudzha (12) 4 - 3 Litex (8) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa (14) 0 - 0 Strumska Slava (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Sozopol (13) 1 - 0 Yantra Gabrovo (15) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Septemvri Simitli (7) 1 - 3 Septemvri Sofia (5) 0 - 2 
 
17:00Canc Benkovski Byala -:- Shumen 2007 (6)  
17:00FT Chernolomets 1919 (5) 1 - 2 Septemvri Tervel (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Dunav Ruse (7) 3 - 1 Svetkavitsa (2) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Kubrat (12) 1 - 2 Ustrem D (9) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Topoli 2010 (14) 0 - 1 Spartak Varna (3) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Botev Vratsa II (4) 4 - 1 Tryavna (17) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Drenovets (14) 1 - 3 Spartak Pleven (2) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Levski Lom (3) 4 - 0 Akademik Svishtov (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Lokomotiv Mezdra (10) 1 - 0 Etar Veliko Tarnovo II (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Partizan Cherven Bryag (8) 3 - 0 Levski 2007 (12) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Pavlikeni (7) 1 - 0 Parva Atomna (15) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Peshtera Galata (16) 2 - 2 Sevlievo (5) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Vihar Slavyanovo (1) 6 - 0 Bdin Vidin (18) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Yantra Polski Trambesh (6) 3 - 1 Lokomotiv 1927 Dryanovo (9) 0 - 0 
 
17:30FT Kozaf (16) 0 - 2 Rahimo (9)  
19:45FT Etoile Filante (11) 0 - 0 RC Bobo Dioulasso (8)  
 
21:00Canc Atletico Ottawa (7) 0 - 0 Valour FC (6)  
21:00Canc Forge FC (3) 0 - 0 Cavalry FC (1)  
21:00Canc HFX Wanderers FC (2) 0 - 0 FC Edmonton (8)  
21:00Canc Pacific FC (4) 0 - 0 York 9 FC (5)  
 
01:05FT Deportivo Pereira (16) 0 - 0 Deportes Tolima (1) 0 - 0
03:10FT Atletico Nacional (6) 3 - 2 Envigado (12) 1 - 1
23:00FT Patriotas (20) 0 - 0 Junior (9) 0 - 0
 
22:00Canc Alianza Petrolera 0 - 0 Deportes Tolima  
22:00Canc America de Cali 0 - 0 Junior  
22:00Canc Atletico Nacional 0 - 0 Rionegro Aguilas  
22:00Canc Chico 0 - 0 Deportivo Cali  
22:00Canc Cucuta 0 - 0 Once Caldas  
22:00Canc Deportivo Pasto 0 - 0 Patriotas  
22:00Canc Deportivo Pereira 0 - 0 Bucaramanga  
22:00Canc Jaguares 0 - 0 Independiente Medellin  
22:00Canc La Equidad 0 - 0 Santa Fe  
22:00Canc Millonarios 0 - 0 Envigado  
 
21:00FT Leones FC (4) 1 - 1 Union Magdalena (1) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Real Cartagena (16) 0 - 0 Tigres FC (15) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Boca Juniors de Cali (12) 1 - 0 Real Santander (10) 1 - 0 
22:30FT Huila (2) 0 - 2 Llaneros (9) 0 - 1 
 
15:30FT FC Simba (15) 0 - 0 Bukavu Dawa (11)  
15:30FT TP Mazembe (6) 0 - 0 Blessing FC (5)  
16:30FT AC Rangers (13) 1 - 3 AS Veti Club (3)  
 
17:00FT NK Varazdin (8) 1 - 2 Dinamo Zagreb (1) 1 - 1
19:05FT HNK Rijeka (4) 2 - 0 NK Slaven Belupo (5) 0 - 0
 
15:00FT Dinamo Zagreb II (14) 0 - 3 Hrvatski Dragovoljac (1) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Bsk Bijelo Brdo (9) 0 - 3 Orijent Rijeka (8) 0 - 2 
15:30FT HNK Hajduk Split II (15) 3 - 2 Dubrava Zagreb (10) 1 - 2 
 
17:30FT Omonia (4) 3 - 0 A.E.L. (5) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Ermis (9) 0 - 0 Apoel Nicosia (10) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Iraklis Yerolakkou (10) 1 - 1 Elia Lythrodonta (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Ormideia (5) 1 - 0 Apep Pitsilias (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Oroklini/Troulloi (11) 2 - 2 Omonia 29is Maiou (1) 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT Bohemians 1905 (9) 2 - 0 Zlin (11) 1 - 0
15:30FT Sigma Olomouc (4) 2 - 2 Plzen (3) 1 - 1
15:30FT Slovan Liberec (5) 3 - 0 FK Pribram (17) 0 - 0
18:00FT Banik Ostrava (13) 0 - 1 Slavia Praha (2) 0 - 0
 
16:00FT Taborsko (12) 1 - 1 Hradec Kralove (1) 1 - 0 
16:00Pst Viktoria Zizkov (2) -:- Trinec (14)  
16:00FT Vlasim (11) 2 - 2 Blansko (10) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT Lyngby (11) 2 - 2 Sonderjyske (2) 1 - 1
14:00FT Odense (8) 0 - 1 Vejle (1) 0 - 0
16:00FT Aalborg (7) 1 - 1 Aarhus (5) 0 - 1
18:00FT AC Horsens (12) 2 - 2 FC Midtjylland (3) 2 - 2
20:00FT FC Copenhagen (9) 3 - 2 FC Nordsjaelland (6) 2 - 1
 
14:00FT FC Fredericia (2) 1 - 2 FC Helsingor (5) 0 - 2
15:00FT Vendsyssel FF (9) 1 - 2 Hvidovre (11) 1 - 1
 
13:00FT Slagelse (8) 1 - 1 Naestved (2) 0 - 0 
13:15FT Avarta (13) 0 - 2 AB Copenhagen (3) 0 - 1 
 
01:30FT Barcelona SC (4) 0 - 0 El Nacional (13) 0 - 0
20:15FT Macara (5) 5 - 1 Delfin SC (8) 3 - 0
22:30FT Guayaquil City FC (9) 1 - 0 Tecnico Universitario (7) 0 - 0
 
21:00Pst CD Olmedo (11) -:- El Nacional (13)  
21:00Pst Deportivo Cuenca (5) -:- Aucas (2)  
21:00Pst Emelec (8) -:- Delfin SC (14)  
21:00Pst Guayaquil City FC (3) -:- LDU de Quito (4)  
21:00Pst Independiente del Valle (10) -:- Tecnico Universitario (16)  
21:00Pst Macara (7) -:- LDU Portoviejo (9)  
21:00Pst Orense SC (15) -:- Barcelona SC (1)  
21:00Pst Universidad Catolica (6) -:- Mushuc Runa SC (12)
 
21:30FT UT Cotopaxi (7) 2 - 2 Santa Rita (9) 1 - 0 
22:00Pst America de Quito (4) -:- Puerto Quito (10)  
22:00Pst Chacaritas (6) -:- Nueve de Octubre (1)  
22:00Pst Duros del Balon (3) -:- Manta FC (2)  
22:00Pst Fuerza Amarilla (8) -:- Santa Rita (9)  
22:00Pst Gualaceo SC (5) -:- UT Cotopaxi (7)  
 
17:30FT Al Ittihad (12) 2 - 2 El Geish (11) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Al Ahly (1) 1 - 0 El Mokawloon (4) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Brentford (11) 2 - 4 Preston (13) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Stoke City (10) 1 - 1 Birmingham (15) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Manchester Untied W (3) 3 - 0 Brighton W (8) 1 - 0 
13:30FT Manchester City W (5) 4 - 1 Tottenham W (9) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Arsenal W (1) 3 - 1 Bristol City W (12) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Birmingham City W (7) 0 - 1 Chelsea W (4) 0 - 1 
16:00FT West Ham W (10) 0 - 1 Reading W (6) 0 - 1 
 
12:00FT Flora Tallinn (1) 2 - 1 Tulevik Viljandi (6) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Kalju Nomme (3) 1 - 1 TJK Legion (7) 0 - 0 
12:00Canc Tallinn Kalev (10) 0 - 0 Kuressaare (9)  
14:00FT Paide LM (2) 1 - 0 FCI Levadia Tallinn (4) 0 - 0 
14:00Canc Tammeka Tartu (5) 0 - 0 Kalju Nomme (3)  
 
13:30FT HB Torshavn (1) 3 - 0 Skala IF (10) 1 - 0 
14:00FT AB Argir (9) 1 - 2 NSI Runavik (3) 0 - 2 
14:15FT EB/Streymur (7) 2 - 6 B36 Torshavn (4) 1 - 5 
 
15:00FT AC Kajaani (10) 0 - 2 vaasa PS (5) 0 - 2 
15:00FT FF Jaro (3) 0 - 1 KPV Kokkola (7) 0 - 0
15:00FT Kooteepee (2) 1 - 2 AC Oulu (1) 1 - 0 
15:00FT MP (8) 2 - 1 SJK Akatemia (11) 1 - 0 
16:00FT MyPa (12) 1 - 5 Musa (6) 1 - 3 
17:30FT IF Gnistan (9) 3 - 3 EIF (4) 1 - 0
 
14:00FT FC Kiffen (3) 1 - 1 PK-35 (1) 0 - 1 
14:00FT FC Viikingit (11) 0 - 5 Honka/A (6) 0 - 3 
15:00FT Pkku (10) 2 - 0 Japs (5) 1 - 0 
16:00FT FC Reipas A (8) 4 - 1 NJS (9) 3 - 0 
 
14:00FT FC Espoo (11) 2 - 5 Saipa (9) 2 - 1 
14:00FT Ilves II (2) 1 - 3 Atlantis FC (5) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Pargas IF (4) 0 - 1 Klubi-04 (1) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT FCV (6) 1 - 0 OLS (9) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Hercules (2) 2 - 1 JJK (4) 1 - 1 
13:00FT PS Kemi Kings (8) 2 - 0 JBK (5) 2 - 0 
 
13:00FT FC Metalurgi Rustavi (4) 0 - 3 WIT Georgia (8) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Samgurali Tskhaltubo (2) 2 - 0 FC Sioni Bolnisi (6) 0 - 0 
14:30FT FC Baia Zugdidi (7) 3 - 2 Shukura (1) 1 - 1 
 
13:00FT Hansa Rostock (2) 0 - 0 KFC Uerdingen 05 (14) 0 - 0 
14:00FT FC Saarbrucken (3) 4 - 0 Hallescher FC (12) 2 - 0 
 
13:30FT Energie Cottbus (9) 3 - 2 BFC Dynamo (7) 0 - 1 
13:30FT SV Lichtenberg 47 (12) 3 - 0 SV Babelsberg 03 (11) 0 - 0 
13:30FT VSG Altglienicke (2) 5 - 0 Lokomotive Leipzig (6) 2 - 0 
13:30FT ZFC Meuselwitz (17) 1 - 1 Germania Halberstadt (16) 1 - 0 
 
11:00FT Geestemuende (5) 4 - 2 Sg Aumund-Vegesack (9) 4 - 1 
14:30FT SV Hemelingen (12) 7 - 1 Vatan Sport Bremen (7) 3 - 0 
15:00FT BSC Hastedt (14) 3 - 1 Blumenthaler SV (6) 2 - 0 
15:00FT SC Borgfeld (13) 2 - 3 SFL Bremerhaven (3) 2 - 1 
15:00FT TuS Komet Arsten (11) 3 - 0 Werder Bremen III (18) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Habenhauser FV (10) 2 - 0 FC Union 60 (17) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Leher (4) 0 - 1 Brinkumer SV (1) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT RW Walldorf (3) 1 - 0 Turk Gucu Friedberg (5) 1 - 0 
15:00FT SV Neuhof (14) 0 - 3 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT VFB Ginsheim (16) 2 - 2 Buchonia Flieden (8) 0 - 1 
17:00FT FV Bad Vilbel (12) 0 - 1 FSV Fernwald (10) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT FC Hennef 05 (1) 2 - 1 SV Breinig (12) 0 - 1 
15:00FT FC Huerth (3) 1 - 1 Borussia Freialdenhoven (2) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Glesch-Paffendorf (10) 0 - 0 Fortuna Koeln II (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT VfL Alfter (4) 4 - 1 SV Eilendorf (14) 2 - 1 
15:30FT Pesch (7) 4 - 5 FC Viktoria 08 (6) 0 - 2 
15:30FT VfL Vichttal (5) 3 - 1 Siegburger SV 04 (11) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT FC Lok Stendal (15) 0 - 3 Staaken (6) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Greifswalder SV (2) 6 - 1 Hertha Zehlendorf (4) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Tasmania Berlin (1) 2 - 0 MSV Pampow (9) 0 - 0 
14:00FT TSG Neustrelitz (7) 5 - 0 SV Victoria Seelow (17) 3 - 0 
 
15:00FT FC kleve (5) 2 - 1 SW Essen (9) 0 - 1 
15:00FT FC Monheim (11) 3 - 1 FSV Duisburg (22) 2 - 0 
15:00FT SC Velbert (13) 3 - 3 SSVg Velbert (2) 1 - 3 
15:00FT SpVg Schonnebeck (12) 2 - 4 SC Dusseldorf West (7) 1 - 2 
15:15FT Union Nettetal (16) 0 - 1 SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord (6) 0 - 0 
15:30FT DJK Teutonia St. Toenis (8) 1 - 2 FC Bocholt (1) 1 - 1 
15:30FT VfB Hilden (15) 4 - 0 TV Jahn Hiesfeld (21) 2 - 0 
 
15:00FT FC Guetersloh (1) 2 - 0 SV Schermbeck 2020 (16) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Holzwickeder (2) 4 - 0 TuS Erndtebruck (14) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Kaan-Marienborn (6) 6 - 1 Hammer SpVg (21) 3 - 0 
15:00FT Preussen Muenster II (11) 0 - 1 ASC Dortmund (5) 0 - 0 
15:00FT SG Wattenscheid 09 (9) 4 - 1 Eintracht Rheine (18) 3 - 0 
15:00FT SpVgg Vreden (8) 3 - 0 TuS Haltern (13) 1 - 0 
15:00FT TuS Ennepetal (12) 2 - 3 Victoria Clarholz (19) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Westfalia Rhynern (3) 1 - 0 Sportfreunde Siegen (10) 1 - 0 
15:15FT SC Westfalia Herne (20) 0 - 2 RSV Meinerzhagen (7) 0 - 1 
15:30FT SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl (17) 5 - 4 SC Paderborn 07 II (15) 0 - 2 
 
14:00FT Bayer Leverkusen W (5) 0 - 4 VfL Wolfsburg W (2) 0 - 2 
14:00FT Meppen W (12) 0 - 4 Frankfurt W (4) 0 - 1 
14:00FT SC Freiburg W (7) 0 - 0 MSV Duisburg W (11) 0 - 0 
14:00FT SC Sand W (10) 0 - 3 Turbine Potsdam W (3) 0 - 2 
14:00FT SGS Essen W (8) 0 - 2 Bayern Munich W (1) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT Panathinaikos (11) 0 - 1 Aris Thessalonikis (1) 0 - 1
17:15FT Apollon Smirnis (10) 1 - 0 Larisa (13) 0 - 0
17:15FT PAOK (6) 3 - 0 OFI (8) 1 - 0
19:30FT PAS Giannina (9) 1 - 1 Olympiakos Piraeus (3) 1 - 0
20:45FT Atromitos Athinon (7) 1 - 0 AEK Athens FC (4) 1 - 0
 
01:00FT Vida (2) 3 - 3 Platense FC (6) 2 - 1 
03:00FT CD Honduras (9) 1 - 1 CD Marathon (4) 1 - 1 
 
09:00FT Kitchee SC (2) 1 - 1 Southern (5) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Zalaegerszegi TE (10) 2 - 4 Budapest Honved (9) 0 - 2 
17:30FT Ferencvarosi TC (1) 2 - 1 Puskas Academy (7) 1 - 1 
20:00FT MOL Fehervar (2) 5 - 1 Ujpest (6) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Debreceni EAC (20) 0 - 2 Bekescsaba 1912 (4) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Dorogi FC (14) 0 - 2 Budaorsi SC (2) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Soroksar (6) 1 - 1 Debreceni VSC (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT FC Ajka (13) 2 - 0 Gyirmot SE (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Gyori ETO FC (18) 0 - 1 Szenttlorinc SE (17) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Kaposvar (15) 1 - 0 Szolnoki MAV FC (11) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Kazincbarcikai (10) 2 - 1 Csakvar (19) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Nyiregyhaza (7) 0 - 1 Szombathelyi Haladas (8) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Pecsi MFC (5) 1 - 0 Siofok (16) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Vasas (9) 3 - 1 Szeged 2011 (12) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT IA Akranes (8) 0 - 4 FH Hafnarfjordur (2) 0 - 1
16:00FT Vikingur Reykjavik (10) 2 - 2 KA Akureyri (7) 1 - 1
19:00FT HK Kopavogur (9) 1 - 1 KR Reykjavik (5) 0 - 1
19:00FT Stjarnan (4) 1 - 0 Fjolnir (12) 0 - 0
21:15FT Breidablik (3) 4 - 1 Fylkir (6) 2 - 1
21:15FT Valur Reykjavik (1) 6 - 0 Grotta (11) 3 - 0
 
16:00FT Magni (11) 3 - 4 Thor Akureyri (5) 1 - 3 
 
15:00FT Throttur Reykjavik W (5) 5 - 0 KR Reykjavik W (10) 4 - 0 
15:30FT Thor / Ka W (7) 1 - 0 Selfoss W (3) 1 - 0 
16:00FT IBV W (8) 1 - 3 FH Hafnarfjordur W (9) 1 - 0 
 
10:30Pst Persita Tangerang (14) -:- Bhayangkara FC (11)  
13:15Pst Barito Putera (17) -:- Persebaya Surabaya (15)  
15:30Pst PSM Makassar (6) -:- Persib Bandung (1)  
 
15:00FT Pisa (18) 1 - 1 Cremonese (16) 1 - 1
21:00FT Cittadella (3) 3 - 0 Brescia (12) 0 - 0
 
15:00FT Alessandria (13) 4 - 1 Olbia (19) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Pontedera (8) 1 - 0 Piacenza (14) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Pro Sesto (11) 0 - 1 Carrarese (3) 0 - 1 
17:30FT Novara (2) 3 - 0 Lucchese (20) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Pergolettese (12) 2 - 1 Albinoleffe (17) 1 - 1 
17:30FT Pro Patria (7) 1 - 1 Pro Vercelli (1) 1 - 1 
18:00FT US Grosseto (4) 0 - 1 Renate (6) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT AJ Fano (19) 1 - 1 Padova (1) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Cesena (13) 0 - 2 Triestina (7) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Modena (3) 3 - 1 Vis Pesaro (17) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Sudtirol (2) 3 - 0 Fermana (15) 2 - 0 
17:30FT Imolese (9) 1 - 1 Virtus Verona (14) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Legnago Salus (12) 1 - 0 Ravenna (16) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Mantova (8) 1 - 2 Carpi (5) 0 - 2 
17:30FT Sambenedettese (10) 2 - 1 Gubbio (18) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Bari (2) 1 - 1 Teramo (3) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Monopoli (9) 0 - 1 Catania (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Turris (5) 1 - 0 Virtus Francavilla (14) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Vibonese (7) 0 - 1 Juve Stabia (6) 0 - 0 
17:30Canc Catanzaro (8) -:- Trapani  
 
15:00FT Arconatese (12) 2 - 3 Sanremese (1) 1 - 2 
 
15:00FT Adrense (5) 2 - 0 Calvina (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT AS Vis Nova Giussano (13) 0 - 5 Crema (1) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Cavenago Fanfulla (7) 3 - 0 Breno (14) 0 - 0 
15:00FT NibionnoOggiono (6) 1 - 0 Brusaporto (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Pontisola (18) 0 - 1 Tritium (15) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Scanzorosciate (16) 0 - 0 Real Calepina (3) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Sona (17) 1 - 2 Caravaggio (8) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Union ASD Casatese (2) 3 - 1 Villa D'Alme (9) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate (12) 0 - 1 Seregno (4) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT ArzignanoChiampo (19) 0 - 1 Este (5) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Luparense (6) 0 - 0 Adriese (9) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Trento (1) 2 - 1 Delta Calcio Rovigo (3) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Union Feltre (14) 1 - 1 Cjarlins Muzane (12) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Union San Giorgio-Sedico (17) 1 - 2 Campodarsego (18) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Correggese (6) 3 - 2 Lentigione (11) 1 - 2 
15:00FT Corticella (18) 1 - 3 Prato (1) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Fiorenzuola (7) 3 - 1 Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti (9) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano (17) 2 - 2 Real Forte Querceta (5) 1 - 2 
15:00FT Progresso (12) 2 - 1 Sasso Marconi (14) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Rimini (3) 2 - 0 Forli (10) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Sammaurese (16) 0 - 1 Mezzolara (4) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Seravezza (13) 1 - 0 SSDRL Marignanese Calcio (15) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Cannara (2) 3 - 1 Trestina (13) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Flaminia (5) 0 - 0 Pianese (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Grassina (16) 2 - 5 Aquila Montevarchi (1) 1 - 3 
15:00FT Lornano Badesse (11) 3 - 0 Gavorrano (15) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Montespaccato (9) 2 - 1 San Donato (7) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Ostia Mare (17) 1 - 1 Sinalunghese (14) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Sangiovannese (6) 1 - 0 Trastevere (3) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Tiferno Lerchi (12) 1 - 1 Foligno (4) 1 - 1 
 
15:00FT ASD Lanusei (10) 1 - 1 Carbonia (12) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Cassino (8) 0 - 0 Monterosi (4) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Gladiator (16) 0 - 0 Afragolese (7) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Latte Dolce (13) 0 - 0 Muravera (5) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Nola (17) 0 - 4 Latina (1) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Savoia (2) 2 - 1 Nocerina (6) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Team Nuova Florida 2005 (15) 0 - 1 Vis Artena (9) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Torres (18) 1 - 2 Arzachena (11) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Aversa Normanna (15) 0 - 1 Brindisi (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Citta di Fasano (11) 1 - 1 Sorrento (1) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Fidelis Andria (12) 0 - 0 Audace Cerignola (18) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Gravina (14) 4 - 1 Puteolana (16) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Nardo (17) 0 - 3 AZ Picerno (4) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Portici (13) 2 - 2 Casarano (3) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Sporting Fulgor Molfetta (10) 3 - 0 Francavilla (9) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Taranto (6) 2 - 1 Bitonto (8) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Team Altamura (7) 2 - 1 Lavello (5) 1 - 1 
 
15:00FT Dattilo Noir (9) 1 - 0 Citta di Messina (3) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Licata (16) 2 - 0 Roccella (18) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Messina (8) 1 - 0 Calcio Biancavilla 1990 (5) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Paterno (10) 1 - 2 Castrovillari (7) 1 - 1 
15:00FT San Luca (4) 3 - 2 Gelbison Cilento (13) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Santa Maria Cilento (6) 4 - 0 Rotonda (12) 3 - 0 
15:00FT Troina (14) 0 - 0 Acireale (2) 0 - 0 
15:45FT SantAgata (15) 1 - 0 Marina di Ragusa (11) 0 - 0 
 
11:00FT Atalanta U19 (10) 2 - 4 Empoli U19 (12) 2 - 1 
13:00FT Fiorentina U19 (6) 2 - 3 Roma Primavera (1) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Lazio Primavera (8) 3 - 3 Bologna Primavera (4) 0 - 2 
 
12:30FT Bari Pink W (10) 0 - 3 Empoli W (4) 0 - 2 
17:45FT San Marino W (11) 1 - 0 Florentia W (8) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Campobasso (1) 4 - 0 Olympia Agnonese (18) 3 - 0 
15:00FT Castelfidardo (12) 0 - 0 Aprilia (17) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Castelnuovo Vomano (5) 0 - 1 ASD Pineto (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Cynthialbalonga (7) 3 - 1 Montegiorgio (8) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Matese (13) 2 - 3 Atletico SFF (9) 1 - 2 
15:00FT San Nicolo (2) 0 - 0 Rieti (15) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Tolentino (4) 2 - 2 Recanatese (3) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Vastese (11) 1 - 1 Giulianova (14) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Vastogirardi (6) 2 - 2 ASD Porto Sant Elpidio (16) 1 - 1 
 
08:00FT Shonan Bellmare (16) 0 - 1 FC Tokyo (4) 0 - 0
09:00FT Yokohama F. Marinos (7) 2 - 3 Vissel Kobe (11) 1 - 2
10:00FT Urawa (9) 0 - 1 Nagoya Grampus (5) 0 - 0
 
07:00FT Albirex Niigata (5) 4 - 0 Machida Zelvia (15) 1 - 0
07:00FT Kanazawa (13) 2 - 1 Ventforet Kofu (6) 1 - 0
07:00FT Mito Hollyhock (12) 0 - 0 Fagiano Okayama (14) 0 - 0
07:00FT Montedio Yamagata (7) 1 - 3 Matsumoto Yamaga (19) 0 - 0
07:00FT Thespakusatsu Gunma (20) 1 - 0 JEF United Chiba (17) 1 - 0
09:00FT Avispa Fukuoka (1) 2 - 0 Kitakyushu (4) 1 - 0
09:00FT Jubilo Iwata (8) 1 - 2 Kyoto Sanga (10) 1 - 0
11:00FT Tochigi SC (9) 0 - 1 V-varen Nagasaki (3) 0 - 1
 
07:00FT Gamba Osaka U23 (12) 2 - 0 Yscc (17) 0 - 0 
08:00FT Roasso Kumamoto (3) 2 - 3 FC Gifu (5) 1 - 2 
 
16:00FT Al-Faisaly Amman (3) 0 - 0 FC Maan (8) 0 - 0 
 
13:30FT Feronikeli (8) 1 - 2 Drita (2) 1 - 0 
15:00FT KF Ballkani (1) 5 - 0 Drenica (7) 3 - 0 
15:00FT Prishtina (4) 0 - 0 Llapi (9) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT FS Metta/Lu (9) 0 - 1 FK Jelgava (7) 0 - 0
14:00FT Tukums 2000 (10) 2 - 1 BFC Daugava (8) 1 - 1
17:00FT Riga FC (1) 2 - 1 FK Liepaja (5) 2 - 1
 
14:30FT Bourj FC (6) 2 - 3 Al Ahed (8)  
14:30FT Salam Zgharta (12) 0 - 3 Shabab El-Bourj (5)  
14:30FT Tadamon Sour (11) 0 - 1 Al Ansar (1)  
 
16:00FT Etzella Ettelbruck (16) 2 - 4 UNA Strassen (10) 1 - 2 
16:00FT FC Rodange 91 (9) 2 - 1 AS Jeunesse Esch (7) 1 - 0 
16:00FT US Hostert (14) 0 - 5 Racing FC Union Luxembourg (8) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Victoria Rosport (5) 2 - 2 RM Hamm Benfica (15) 1 - 1 
 
17:00FT Marsaxlokk FC (13) 1 - 1 Pembroke Athleta (1) 0 - 0 
21:15FT Vittoriosa Stars (7) 1 - 1 San Gwann FC (2) 0 - 1 
 
00:00FT Atlas (15) 0 - 1 Necaxa (11) 0 - 0
02:00FT Tigres UANL (5) 3 - 0 Atletico San Luis (18) 0 - 0
04:00FT Club America (4) 2 - 2 U.N.A.M. - Pumas (3) 1 - 1
19:00FT Toluca (10) 2 - 0 Cruz Azul (2) 1 - 0
 
14:00FT Dinamo-Auto (6) 3 - 3 Speranta (7) 1 - 1 
 
15:00FT Jezero (5) 0 - 2 Buducnost Podgorica (1) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Rudar Pljevlja (8) 4 - 0 Iskra Danilovgrad (6) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Sutjeska (4) 3 - 0 FK Podgorica (3) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Zeta (7) 1 - 0 FK Petrovac (10) 0 - 0 
20:00FT FK Decic (2) 3 - 0 Titograd (9) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Moghreb Tetouan (7) 4 - 0 Mouloudia Oujda (5) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Raja Beni Mellal (16) 0 - 3 FAR Rabat (6) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Hassania Agadir (10) 1 - 1 Wydad AC (2) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Raja Casablanca (1) 2 - 2 Renaissance Berkane (3) 1 - 1 
 
20:00FT Roda (10) 1 - 1 FC Volendam (6) 0 - 1
 
15:00FT FK Kit-Go Pehcevo (6) 0 - 1 Bregalnica Stip (2) 0 - 1 
15:00FT FK Pobeda (7) 1 - 1 FK Osogovo (5) 1 - 1 
15:00FT FK Rosoman 83 (9) 1 - 2 FK Kozuv Gevgelija (3) 0 - 1 
15:00FT FK Sasa (8) 1 - 0 FK Plackovica (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FK Sloga 1934 Vinica (4) 1 - 3 FK Tikves (1) 1 - 1 
 
15:00FT FK Korabi (4) 2 - 0 Kadino (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Teteks (9) 1 - 2 Vlazrimi 77 (5) 0 - 2 
15:00FT FK Ohrid (7) 1 - 0 KF Vardari Forino (8) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Gostivar (1) 2 - 0 FK Skopje (2) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Veleshta (3) 1 - 0 FK Drita (10) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Aalesund (16) 1 - 2 Kristiansund BK (6) 1 - 0
18:00FT Bodo/Glimt (1) 2 - 1 Sandefjord (11) 2 - 1
18:00FT Brann (13) 1 - 2 Molde (2) 1 - 1
18:00FT Start (14) 5 - 1 Haugesund (9) 3 - 0
18:00FT Viking (7) 2 - 2 Stromsgodset (12) 0 - 0
20:30FT Rosenborg (3) 4 - 1 ODD Ballklubb (5) 1 - 0
 
15:00Canc Eidsvold TF (9) 0 - 0 hodd (2)  
 
16:00FT Rosenborg BK W (2) 3 - 0 Lyn W (9) 2 - 0 
 
13:00FT KIL/Hemne W (6) 1 - 2 Medkila W (2) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Aasane W (5) 2 - 3 Stabaek W (1) 1 - 3 
 
17:30FT Piast Gliwice (16) 1 - 4 Lech Poznan (10) 0 - 2
 
12:40FT LKS Lodz (1) 2 - 1 Resovia Rzeszow (16) 1 - 0 
12:40FT Puszcza Niepolomice (9) 1 - 0 Widzew Lodz (10) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Odra Opole (4) 0 - 0 Arka Gdynia (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Stomil Olsztyn (11) 0 - 0 GKS Belchatow (15) 0 - 0 
19:00FT B-B Termalica Nieciecza (2) 3 - 2 Radomiak Radom (7) 2 - 1 
 
12:00FT Lech Poznan ll (18) 1 - 2 Olimpia Grudziadz (14) 1 - 2 
15:00FT Stal Rzeszow (4) 3 - 2 SKRA Czestochowa (5) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Motor Lublin (17) 0 - 3 Kks 1925 Kalisz (9) 0 - 1 
 
12:15FT Benfica B (15) 0 - 1 Estoril (1) 0 - 0 
12:15FT Varzim (18) 0 - 1 Academica (5) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Academico Viseu (14) 1 - 1 Leixoes (16) 0 - 0 
18:00FT FC Porto B (13) 2 - 1 Vilafranquense (17) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Aguia Vimioso (11) 1 - 1 Pedras Salgadas (9) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Braganca (7) 0 - 0 Vidago FC (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT CD Cerveira (6) 0 - 0 Merelinense (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT CDC Montalegre (4) 0 - 2 Mirandela (2) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Maria da Fonte (8) 1 - 0 Vianense (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Vilaverdense (10) 1 - 4 SC Braga B (1) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT Felgueiras (6) 1 - 0 Mondinense FC (10) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Sao Martinho (9) 1 - 1 Fafe (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Braganca (5) 0 - 2 Guimaraes B (4) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Camacha (11) 0 - 3 Berco SC (2) 0 - 2 
 
16:00FT Paredes (7) 0 - 1 leca (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Salgueiros (4) 1 - 0 Coimbroes (9) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Vila Real (10) 0 - 1 Gondomar (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Maritimo B (5) 7 - 1 CSD Camara de Lobos (12) 5 - 0 
19:00FT Trofense (1) 2 - 0 Pedras Rubras (8) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Anadia (3) 1 - 1 Lusitania Lourosa (7) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Canelas 2010 (1) 4 - 0 AD Castro Daire (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Lusitano FCV (11) 1 - 2 S. Joao Ver (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Sanjoanense (6) 5 - 0 Vila Cortez (10) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Benfica Castelo Branco (8) 1 - 0 Leiria (10) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Carapinheirense (6) 1 - 0 Marinhense (3) 1 - 0 
16:00FT GRAP (12) 1 - 7 Vitoria Sernache (2) 0 - 4 
16:00FT Mortagua FC (4) 0 - 0 Condeixa (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Oleiros (7) 5 - 0 Alcains (9) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Oliveira Hospital (11) 1 - 3 Sertanense (1) 1 - 2 
 
16:00FT Fatima (12) 0 - 4 Torreense (4) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Sacavenense (5) 3 - 0 Pero Pinheiro (3) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Sintrense (10) 0 - 1 Caldas (2) 0 - 1 
16:00FT UFC Almeirim (7) 3 - 2 Dezembro (8) 2 - 1 
 
16:00FT Belenenses SAD B (9) 0 - 2 Fontinhas (5) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Fabril Barreiro (11) 2 - 2 Oriental (12) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Sporting CP B (2) 2 - 0 Praiense (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Rabo de Peixe (3) 2 - 1 Real (7) 1 - 1 
 
13:00FT Lokomotiv Moscow (4) 2 - 1 Khimki (14) 1 - 0
15:30FT PFC Sochi (7) 4 - 2 FC Rostov (6) 1 - 0
15:30FT Rubin (9) 1 - 1 Akhmat Grozny (10) 0 - 0
19:00FT Dinamo Moscow (5) 2 - 0 Krasnodar (8) 1 - 0
 
09:00FT Ska-Khabarovsk (12) 0 - 0 FC Chayka (11) 0 - 0
13:00FT Akron Tolyatti (18) 1 - 0 Chertanovo Moscow (19) 0 - 0
13:00FT Veles Moscow (6) 1 - 1 Orenburg (4) 1 - 0
14:00FT Krylya Sovetov (1) 2 - 0 FC Alania Vladikavkaz (7) 2 - 0
14:00Awd Shinnik Yaroslavl (22) 0 - 3 Irtysh Omsk (20)  
14:00FT Tekstilshtik-Telekom (16) 0 - 2 Spartak Moscow 2 (9) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Volgar Astrakhan (13) 3 - 1 FK Neftekhimik (5) 2 - 0
16:00FT Fakel Voronezh (17) 0 - 0 Dinamo Bryansk (14) 0 - 0
16:00FT FC Torpedo Moscow (3) 1 - 0 Tom Tomsk (21) 0 - 0
16:00FT Krasnodar 2 (15) 2 - 3 Nizhny Novgorod (2) 2 - 0
18:00FT Baltika (8) 1 - 0 Enisey (10) 0 - 0
 
08:00FT Sakhalin (15) 0 - 2 Salyut Belgorod (5) 0 - 1 
13:00FT FK Sokol Saratov (3) 1 - 0 Fakel-M Voronezh (16) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Khimik Novomoskovsk (9) 0 - 3 Krasny (6) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Kvant Obninsk (10) 1 - 2 Metallurg Lipetsk (2) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Avangard Kursk (14) 1 - 1 Kaluga (7) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Zvezda Ryazan (4) 1 - 4 FC Saturn Ramenskoye (1) 1 - 2 
 
14:00FT Kuban (1) 2 - 0 Inter Cherkessk (15) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Legion (2) 3 - 0 Mashuk-kmv (8) 2 - 0 
15:00FT SKA Rostov (4) 2 - 1 Forte Taganrog (7) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Spartak Nalchik (10) 1 - 1 Anzhi (6) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Yessentuki (14) 1 - 5 Kuban Krasnodar (3) 1 - 2 
15:30FT Chernomorets Novorossiysk (5) 1 - 0 Dinamo-gts Stavropol (9) 0 - 0 
 
12:00FT Leningradets (4) 2 - 0 Kolomna (15) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Rodina (8) 0 - 0 Smolensk (14) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Murata (8) 0 - 0 Folgore (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT San Giovanni (5) 1 - 0 SS Pennarossa (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Tre Fiori (6) 3 - 0 Faetano (15) 2 - 0 
 
16:00FT FK Zlatibor (19) 1 - 4 Radnik Surdulica (15) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Proleter Novi SAD (5) 1 - 0 TSC Backa Topola (10) 1 - 0 
16:00FT RAD (17) 2 - 1 Indjija (14) 1 - 1 
18:00FT FK Crvena Zvezda (1) 3 - 0 Napredak (16) 2 - 0 
 
15:00FT Buducnost Dobanovci (10) 1 - 1 FK Dubocica (12) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Fk Loznica (8) 1 - 2 FK Graficar (3) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Zarkovo (9) 0 - 2 Kabel Novi Sad (2) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT FK Pohronie (11) 1 - 2 Slovan Bratislava (2) 1 - 1 
19:00FT AS Trencin (12) 0 - 1 FK Senica (9) 0 - 0 
 
15:15FT Ask Bravo (6) 2 - 1 NS Mura (2)  
18:00FT NK CM Celje (8) 2 - 1 Tabor Sezana (1) 1 - 1 
20:15FT Maribor (3) 1 - 1 Olimpija Ljubljana (5) 1 - 0 
 
15:30FT brda (16) 0 - 1 Rudar Velenje (9) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Drava Ptuj (12) 1 - 4 Radomlje (1) 0 - 2 
 
07:00FT Gangwon FC (7) 2 - 1 Seongnam FC (11) 0 - 0
08:00Canc Busan I Park (10) 0 - 0 Suwon Bluewings (9)  
08:00Canc Daegu FC (5) 0 - 0 Ulsan Hyundai FC (2)  
08:00Canc Gangwon FC (7) 0 - 0 Sangju Sangmu FC (4)  
08:00Canc Gwangju FC (6) 0 - 0 FC Seoul (8)  
08:00Canc Incheon United (12) 0 - 0 Pohang Steelers (3)  
08:00Canc Seongnam FC (11) 0 - 0 Jeonbuk Motors (1)  
09:30FT FC Seoul (8) 1 - 2 Busan I Park (10) 0 - 1
12:00FT Incheon United (12) 0 - 1 Suwon Bluewings (9) 0 - 1
 
12:00FT Girona (12) 0 - 1 Fuenlabrada (7) 0 - 1
16:00FT Sabadell (22) 0 - 1 Espanyol (1) 0 - 0
18:15FT Almeria (13) 0 - 1 Sporting Gijon (2) 0 - 0
18:15FT CD Castellon (17) 2 - 0 Leganes (4) 1 - 0
20:30FT Cartagena (9) 2 - 1 Lugo (11) 1 - 0
 
11:00FT Eibar W (9) 1 - 0 Real Betis W (14) 1 - 0 
11:00Pst Real Sociedad W (4) -:- Rayo Vallecano W (16)  
11:00FT Sporting Huelva W (18) 1 - 2 Valencia W (8) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Santa Teresa W (11) 1 - 1 Sevilla W (13) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Granad. Tenerife W (10) 0 - 1 Madrid CFF W (5) 0 - 1 
13:30FT Tacon W (12) 0 - 4 Barcelona W (1) 0 - 1 
 
15:45FT Al Merreikh (1) 0 - 0 Hilal Obayed (3)  
15:45FT Hay Al Arab (4) 2 - 2 Al Fallah (15)  
15:45Pst Hilal El Fasher (13) -:- Al Rabta Kosti (16)  
15:45FT Khartoum Al Watani (6) 1 - 0 Merreikh El Fasher (5)  
18:30FT Al Ahli Khartoum (11) 0 - 1 Al Hilal Omdurman (2)  
18:30FT Al Ahli Shendi (7) 2 - 2 Al Hilal Kadougli (8)  
18:30FT Al Ahly Merowe (12) 1 - 0 El Ahli Atbara (17)  
18:30FT Hay Al Wadi (10) 1 - 1 Al Shorta Al Qadarif (14)  
 
14:30FT Hammarby FF (6) 1 - 1 Djurgardens IF (2) 1 - 0
14:30FT Mjallby AIF (10) 3 - 2 Helsingborg (14) 1 - 1
14:30FT Ostersunds FK (8) 1 - 2 AIK Stockholm (11) 0 - 1
17:30FT IFK Goteborg (13) 1 - 0 Varbergs BoIS FC (12) 1 - 0
17:30FT IFK Norrkoping (3) 1 - 2 Sirius (7) 1 - 1
17:30FT Kalmar FF (16) 0 - 4 Malmo FF (1) 0 - 2
19:00Canc IK brage 0 - 0 Malmo FF (1)  
 
13:30FT Osters IF (4) 2 - 1 Dalkurd FF (11) 2 - 1
14:30FT ljungSKile SK (16) 1 - 2 Gais (10) 1 - 1
17:30FT Akropolis IF (6) 3 - 3 Umea FC (15) 3 - 2
19:00Canc Ostersunds FK 0 - 0 Halmstad (2)  
 
15:00FT Gefle IF (7) 2 - 3 Karlslunds IF (13) 2 - 0
16:00FT IFK Luleaa (10) 4 - 0 Nykopings BIS (16) 1 - 0
17:00FT vasalunds IF (1) 2 - 2 IFK Haninge BRB (3) 1 - 1 
18:00FT IK Frej (8) 3 - 1 Taeby FK (9) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT Pitea IF W (10) 0 - 0 Vittsjo Gik W (5) 0 - 0 
15:00FT IK Uppsala Fotboll W (12) 2 - 4 Eskilstuna Utd W (8) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Kristianstads DFF W (3) 4 - 2 KIF Orebro DFF W (6) 4 - 1 
 
16:00FT BSC Young Boys (1) 1 - 0 FC Vaduz (10) 0 - 0
16:00FT FC Basel 1893 (5) 3 - 2 FC Luzern (9) 2 - 1
16:00FT FC ST. Gallen (2) 1 - 0 Servette FC (6) 1 - 0
 
12:30FT Faizkand (7) 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Pamir (9) 0 - 0 
12:30FT FK Khujand (2) 1 - 2 CSKA Pomir (3) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Istaravshan (8) 1 - 1 Khatlon (5) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Istiqlol Dushanbe (6) 1 - 2 Istiklol Fergana (1) 1 - 0 
12:30FT Regar-Tadaz (10) 2 - 4 Kuktosh (4) 1 - 1 
 
13:00FT Biashara Mara United (3) 1 - 0 Mtibwa Sugar (10) 1 - 0 
15:00FT JKT Tanzania (15) 0 - 4 Simba SC (4) 0 - 3 
18:00FT Azam (1) 4 - 2 Kagera Sugar (16) 1 - 1 
 
13:00Pst Port FC (4) -:- Muangthong United (10)  
13:00FT Ratchaburi (3) 2 - 2 Prachuap (15) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Chonburi FC (7) 1 - 0 Bangkok United (6) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Pattaya United (12) 2 - 2 Nakhon Ratchasima FC (13) 2 - 1 
 
13:00FT Chiangmai United (2) 6 - 0 Udon Thani (16) 3 - 0 
13:00FT Nakhon Pathom United (5) 5 - 1 Kasetsart FC (14) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Ayutthaya United (9) 3 - 0 Samut Sakhon FC (17) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Navy FC (8) 2 - 4 Sisaket (13) 0 - 2 
 
12:30FT Denizlispor (19) 0 - 0 Konyaspor (16) 0 - 0
15:00FT Alanyaspor (1) 6 - 0 Hatayspor (15) 4 - 0
15:00FT Besiktas (12) 0 - 1 Genclerbirligi (20) 0 - 1
18:00FT Kasimpasa (6) 1 - 0 Galatasaray (3) 1 - 0
 
13:00FT Eskisehirspor (18) 1 - 1 Umraniyespor (15) 0 - 1
15:30FT Balikesirspor (9) 2 - 1 Menemen Belediye (13) 1 - 1
15:30FT Samsunspor (4) 1 - 0 Akhisar Belediye (11) 0 - 0
18:00FT Adana Demirspor (3) 0 - 0 Adanaspor AS (10) 0 - 0
 
13:00FT Anadolu Selcukluspor (15) 2 - 0 BB Bodrumspor (18) 2 - 0 
13:30FT Buyuksehir B. (5) 1 - 0 Sivas Belediyespor (17) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Etimesgut Belediyespor (7) 1 - 1 Bugsasspor (13) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Kardemir Karabukspor (20) 1 - 3 Elazigspor (11) 0 - 2 
14:00FT Kastamonuspor (19) 0 - 1 Kirsehir Belediyespor (8) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Serik Belediyespor (3) 4 - 1 Bayburt (12) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Tarsus Idman Yurdu (4) 1 - 1 Sakaryaspor (10) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Eyupspor (2) 0 - 2 Karacabey Birlikspor (6) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Kirklarelispor (9) 4 - 0 Pazarspor (16) 2 - 0 
14:30FT Turgutluspor (1) 2 - 1 Pendikspor (14) 1 - 1 
 
14:00FT Ankara Demirspor (7) 1 - 0 Hacettepe SK (15) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Nigde Belediyespor (17) 1 - 0 Gumushanespor (16) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Ergene Velimese Spor (12) 1 - 1 Zonguldak Komurspor (14) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Inegolspor (18) 1 - 1 Sariyer (9) 1 - 1 
14:30FT Sancaktepe Belediye (3) 1 - 1 Usakspor (4) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Afjet Afyonspor (13) 0 - 4 Manisa Buyuksehir (1) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Amedspor (5) 2 - 1 Sanliurfaspor (19) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Kahramanmarasspor AS (11) 0 - 0 Duzyurtspor (8) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Kocaelispor (6) 3 - 0 Corum Belediyespor (10) 0 - 0 
 
13:30FT Kahta 02 (10) 1 - 2 Nazilli Belediyespor (4) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor (7) 0 - 1 Gengelkoy Futbol Yatirimlari (2) 0 - 1 
13:30FT Yomraspor (1) 1 - 1 Tekirdagspor (6) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Ceyhanspor (3) 2 - 1 Darica Genclerbirligi (9) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Kutahyaspor (12) 1 - 1 Tokatspor (11) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Tepecik Bld.Spor (13) 2 - 1 Karaman Belediyespor (17) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Fethiyespor (5) 3 - 0 Yimpas Yozgatspor (16) 2 - 0 
 
13:30FT Cizrespor (16) 0 - 2 Arhavispor (11) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Elazig Belediyespor (8) 1 - 1 Soma Spor Dernegi (4) 0 - 1 
13:30FT Erbaaspor (13) 0 - 0 Sile Yildizspor (10) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Kasimpasa (9) 0 - 1 Batman Petrolspor (5) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Osmaniyespor (17) 1 - 0 Altindag Belediyespor (14) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Golcukspor (12) 1 - 2 Karsiyaka (1) 1 - 1 
14:30FT Yalovaspor (15) 0 - 0 Carsambaspor (6) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Isparta 32 Spor (7) 0 - 0 Mersin Idman Yurdu (3) 0 - 0 
 
13:30FT 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor (8) 3 - 1 Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor (13) 2 - 1 
13:30FT Karakopru (14) 0 - 7 Bayrampasa (5) 0 - 2 
13:30FT Yeni Orduspor (3) 2 - 2 Kozan Bld. Spor (12) 2 - 1 
14:00FT 68 Aksaray Belediye Spor (2) 3 - 1 Modafen FK (4) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Duzcespor (7) 1 - 1 Adiyamanspor (1) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Kestelspor (10) 2 - 1 Silivrispor (11) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Bursa Yildirim Spor (6) 3 - 0 Siirt IL Ozel Idaresispor (15) 2 - 0 
14:30FT Sultanbeyli Bld. (17) 1 - 1 Muglaspor (16) 0 - 1 
 
01:00FT DC United (21) 0 - 4 Atlanta United FC (24) 0 - 2
01:30FT Montreal Impact (17) 2 - 2 Chicago Fire (20) 1 - 1
01:30FT New England Revolution (12) 0 - 0 Nashville Sc (14) 0 - 0
01:30FT Toronto FC (2) 2 - 1 Philadelphia Union (1) 0 - 1
02:00FT Minnesota Stars FC (10) 2 - 0 FC Cincinnati (26) 1 - 0
02:00FT Houston Dynamo (22) 1 - 2 Sporting Kansas City (3) 0 - 1
02:00FT Inter Miami CF (19) 2 - 3 New York City FC (8) 2 - 3
02:30FT FC Dallas (13) 2 - 2 Columbus Crew (5) 1 - 0
04:00FT Seattle Sounders (4) 3 - 1 Vancouver Whitecaps (16) 0 - 0
04:30FT San Jose Earthquakes (15) 2 - 1 Los Angeles Galaxy (25) 1 - 1
22:30Canc Inter Miami CF (19) 0 - 0 Columbus Crew (5)  
22:30Canc Los Angeles Galaxy (25) 0 - 0 FC Dallas (13)  
22:30Canc Montreal Impact (17) 0 - 0 FC Cincinnati (26)  
22:30Canc Orlando City SC (7) 0 - 0 New England Revolution (12)  
22:30Canc Seattle Sounders (4) 0 - 0 Nashville Sc (14)  
22:30Canc Sporting Kansas City (3) 0 - 0 New York City FC (8)  
 
01:00FT Carolina Railhawks (21) 0 - 1 Charlotte Independence (11) 0 - 0 
01:00Canc Louisville City FC (3) 0 - 0 Charlotte Independence (11)  
01:00FT Pittsburgh Riverhounds (5) 2 - 1 Bathlehem Steel FC (34) 1 - 0 
01:30FT FC Tampa Bay Rowdies (7) 1 - 2 Charleston Battery (9) 0 - 0 
01:30Canc FC Tampa Bay Rowdies (7) 0 - 0 Hartford Athletic (4)  
01:30FT Louisville City FC (3) 2 - 1 Swope Park Rangers (22) 2 - 0 
01:30FT Saint Louis FC (15) 2 - 1 Indy Eleven (18) 1 - 0 
02:00FT Memphis 901 (23) 3 - 1 Birmingham Legion (14) 1 - 1 
02:00Canc Saint Louis FC (15) 0 - 0 Pittsburgh Riverhounds (5)  
02:00FT Tulsa Roughnecks (16) 2 - 0 Colorado Switchbacks (27) 2 - 0 
02:30Canc Austin Bold (20) 0 - 0 La Galaxy II (13)  
02:30Canc Rio Grande Valley FC Toros (33) 0 - 0 Seattle Sounders II (26)  
02:30Canc San Antonio FC (6) 0 - 0 Colorado Switchbacks (27)  
03:00FT Rio Grande Valley FC Toros (33) 4 - 2 Oklahoma City Energy (31) 3 - 1 
04:00FT Seattle Sounders II (26) 1 - 2 Reno 1868 Fc (1) 1 - 1 
04:30Canc Las Vegas Lights FC (30) 0 - 0 El Paso Locomotive (8)  
04:30FT Las Vegas Lights FC (30) 2 - 4 Orange County SC (17) 1 - 3 
04:30FT Phoenix Rising (2) 4 - 1 La Galaxy II (13) 2 - 1 
04:30FT Sacramento Republic (10) 4 - 0 Portland Timbers II (32) 4 - 0 
17:00Canc Loudoun United (35) 0 - 0 Carolina Railhawks (21)  
22:00FT Real Monarchs SLC (29) 0 - 4 El Paso Locomotive (8) 0 - 1 
23:00Canc Birmingham Legion (14) 0 - 0 Loudoun United (35)  
23:00Canc Sacramento Republic (10) 0 - 0 Real Monarchs SLC (29)  
 
00:30FT North Texas SC (3) 3 - 0 League One Miami (10) 0 - 0 
00:30FT Richmond Kickers (4) 0 - 4 New England Revolution II (9) 0 - 2 
02:00FT Forward Madison FC (7) 0 - 0 FC Tucson (6) 0 - 0 
02:00Canc Union Omaha (2) 0 - 0 Orlando City B (11)  
02:00FT Union Omaha (2) 3 - 0 South Georgia Tormenta FC (8) 1 - 0 
02:30Canc North Texas SC (3) 0 - 0 FC Tucson (6)  
 
13:00FT Olimpik Donetsk (7) 3 - 2 FC Oleksandriya (9) 3 - 0
16:00FT Desna Chernihiv (4) 2 - 2 Shakhtar Donetsk (3) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Dynamo Kyiv (1) 1 - 1 Zorya Luhansk (8) 0 - 0
18:30FT Kolos Kovalivka (5) 1 - 0 FC Mariupol (6) 0 - 0 

Get live football scores from 04/10/2020 & the football fixtures from 04/10/2020 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 04/10/2020 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 04/10/2020 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

Livescore Data Services


advertisement