SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     England: Premier League (2)
17:00FT Manchester City (1) 6 - 1 Southampton (16) 4 - 1 
18:00FT Chelsea (2) 3 - 1 Crystal Palace (14) 1 - 0 
     Spain: Primera Division (5)
13:00FT Eibar (12) 2 - 1 Alaves (5) 0 - 1
17:15FT Villarreal (16) 1 - 1 Levante (7) 0 - 0
19:30FT Huesca (20) 1 - 1 Getafe (8) 0 - 0
19:30FT Real Sociedad (13) 0 - 0 Sevilla (3) 0 - 0
21:45FT Betis (14) 3 - 3 Celta Vigo (11) 1 - 0
     Argentina: Superliga (5)
01:05FT Boca Juniors (7) 4 - 1 Tigre (21) 1 - 1
16:00FT Argentinos Jrs (26) 0 - 2 Independiente (10) 0 - 1
18:15FT Rosario Central (17) 1 - 1 Colon Santa Fe (16) 0 - 1
20:30FT San Lorenzo (22) 0 - 1 Talleres Cordoba (14) 0 - 1
22:50FT Racing Club (1) 1 - 0 Newells Old Boys (18) 1 - 0
     Belgium: Jupiler Pro League (4)
15:30FT Standard Liege (7) 0 - 2 Antwerp (3) 0 - 1
19:00FT Waasland-Beveren (13) 1 - 2 Anderlecht (4) 0 - 1
21:00FT Lokeren (14) 2 - 0 AS Eupen (10) 2 - 0
21:00FT St. Truiden (6) 2 - 1 Zulte Waregem (16) 0 - 1
     France: Ligue 1 (3)
16:00FT Nantes (10) 5 - 0 Guingamp (20) 1 - 0
18:00FT Saint Etienne (5) 4 - 3 Angers (15) 2 - 2
22:00FT Montpellier (2) 3 - 0 Marseille (6) 0 - 0
     Germany: Bundesliga (2)
16:30FT Borussia Monchengladbach (2) 3 - 0 Fortuna Dusseldorf (17) 0 - 0
19:00FT FSV Mainz 05 (12) 2 - 1 Werder Bremen (6) 1 - 0
     Italy: Serie A (6)
13:30FT Lazio (5) 4 - 1 SPAL (15) 2 - 1
16:00FT Chievo (20) 0 - 2 Sassuolo (6) 0 - 1
16:00FT Parma (12) 0 - 0 Frosinone (19) 0 - 0
16:00FT Sampdoria (11) 1 - 4 Torino (7) 0 - 2
19:00FT Bologna (17) 1 - 2 Atalanta (10) 1 - 0
21:30FT Udinese (16) 0 - 1 AC Milan (4) 0 - 0
     Netherlands: Eredivisie (4)
13:15FT Heerenveen (9) 1 - 1 Emmen (16) 1 - 0
15:30FT Fortuna Sittard (10) 3 - 0 PEC Zwolle (13) 1 - 0
15:30FT Utrecht (5) 3 - 0 ADO Den Haag (12) 1 - 0
17:45Abd Feyenoord (3) -:- VVV Venlo (6)
     Portugal: Primeira Liga (3)
17:00FT Feirense (14) 2 - 4 Tondela (13) 1 - 1
19:30FT Santa Clara (6) 1 - 2 Sporting CP (3) 1 - 0 
22:00FT SC Braga (2) 2 - 1 Vitoria Setubal (9) 2 - 1
     Scotland: Premiership (1)
14:15FT Kilmarnock (4) 1 - 2 Aberdeen (7) 1 - 0
     Andorra: Primera Divisió (4)
13:00FT UE Santa Coloma (6) 0 - 2 FC Lusitanos (5) 0 - 1 
15:00FT UE Sant Julia (1) 4 - 2 FC Encamp Dicoansa (8) 2 - 1 
17:00FT FC Ordino (7) 0 - 2 FC Santa Coloma (4) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Inter Club d'Escaldes (2) 0 - 2 UE Engordany (3) 0 - 1 
     Angola: Girabola (2)
16:00FT Recreativo Da Caala (8) 1 - 0 Academica Lobito (7) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Primeiro de Agosto (3) 2 - 0 Desportivo Huila (14) 2 - 0 
     Argentina: Primera B Nacional (4)
20:10FT Platense (9) 3 - 0 Nueva Chicago (2) 1 - 0 
21:30FT Gimnasia M. (8) 3 - 1 Ferro Carril Oeste (15) 2 - 1 
22:00FT Gimnasia Jujuy (14) 1 - 1 Deportivo Moron (20) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Central Cordoba de Santiago (17) 1 - 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca (19) 0 - 1 
     Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana (1)
20:30FT Comunicaciones (20) 2 - 1 Colegiales (15) 1 - 0 
     Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana (4)
17:00FT San Martin Burzaco (19) 1 - 0 Deportivo Laferrere (6) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Victoriano Arenas (5) 1 - 0 Sportivo Barracas (18) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Excursionistas (11) 1 - 0 Lujan (20) 1 - 0 
20:30FT Sportivo Italiano (3) 1 - 4 Dock Sud (2) 0 - 2 
     Armenia: Premier League (2)
12:00FT Pyunik Yerevan (4) 2 - 0 Banants Yerevan (2) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Ararat Yerevan (9) 2 - 2 Lori FC (3) 0 - 0 
     Austria: Tipp3 Bundesliga - Bundesliga (3)
15:30FT Austria Vienna (6) 2 - 3 Wolfsberger AC (4) 2 - 1
15:30FT Red Bull Salzburg (1) 2 - 1 SV Mattersburg (9) 0 - 0
18:00FT SCR Altach (11) 2 - 2 Rapid Vienna (7) 1 - 2
     Austria: Erste Liga (2)
11:30FT SC Wiener Neustadt (5) 3 - 1 SV Horn (16) 1 - 0
17:00FT Lask Juniors Linz (11) 4 - 0 SV Kapfenberg (6) 2 - 0
     Austria: Regionalliga Central (1)
15:30FT ATSV Stadl-Paura (5) 2 - 4 Grazer AK (1) 1 - 2 
     Azerbaijan: Premier League (2)
15:00FT Qabala (5) 2 - 1 Sabah FK (4) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Zira (8) 0 - 0 Sabail (3) 0 - 0 
     Belarus: Vyscha Liga (4)
13:00FT FC Slutsk (8) 1 - 3 Torpedo Minsk (15) 1 - 3 
15:00FT FC Dnepr Mogilev (16) 0 - 3 Torpedo Zhodino (5) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Bate Borisov (1) 1 - 0 Neman (7) 0 - 0
18:45FT FC Luch Minsk (14) 1 - 1 Shakhter Soligorsk (2) 0 - 1 
     Belgium: 2e Klasse - Opening Tournament (2)
17:00FT Union St. Gilloise (2) 1 - 1 Lommel United (5) 0 - 1 
21:00FT KVC Westerlo (4) 0 - 3 KV Mechelen (1) 0 - 2 
     Belgium: First Amateur Division (2)
16:00FT K. Rupel Boom FC (9) 1 - 2 Deinze (2) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Royal Knokke FC (16) 3 - 4 K.S.V. Oudenaarde (6) 1 - 0 
     Bhutan: National League (3)
11:00FT Thimphu City (3) 2 - 1 Paro United (2)  
14:00FT Thimphu FC (5) 7 - 0 Phuentsholing (6)  
14:00FT Transport United (1) 4 - 3 Ugyen Academy (4)  
     Brazil: Serie A (7)
00:00FT Palmeiras (1) 3 - 2 Santos (7) 2 - 0
21:00FT America Mineiro (18) 1 - 2 Cruzeiro (8) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Botafogo (14) 1 - 0 Corinthians (12) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Parana (20) 1 - 1 Vitoria (17) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Sao Paulo (4) 2 - 2 Flamengo (3) 1 - 1
23:00FT Bahia (11) 1 - 0 Chapecoense-SC (19) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Internacional (2) 2 - 1 Atletico Paranaense (9) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Serie B (1)
00:30FT Coritiba (10) 0 - 2 Guarani Campinas (7) 0 - 1 
     Bulgaria: A PFG - Regular Season (3)
12:30FT Botev Vratsa (10) 2 - 1 Cherno More Varna (7) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Levski Sofia (2) 4 - 1 Botev Plovdiv (5) 1 - 1 
17:30FT Etar Veliko Tarnovo (8) 1 - 4 Ludogorets (1) 1 - 3 
     Bulgaria: B PFG (2)
14:30FT Chernomorets Balchik (7) 2 - 1 Pirin Blagoevgrad (15) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Lokomotiv Sofia (9) 0 - 0 Nesebar (8) 0 - 0 
     Bulgaria: TAFL - North-West (9)
14:30FT Bdin Vidin (1) 1 - 2 Yantra Gabrovo (3) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Kom-Minyor (6) 0 - 0 Tryavna (13) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Lokomotiv 1927 Dryanovo (15) 0 - 1 Pavlikeni (11) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Partizan Cherven Bryag (14) 1 - 1 Botev Lukovit (9) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Parva Atomna (7) 2 - 0 Lokomotiv Mezdra (8) 2 - 0 
14:30FT Sevlievo (5) 3 - 0 Lokomotiv Mezdra (8) 3 - 0 
14:30FT Spartak Pleven (2) 3 - 0 Sevlievo (5) 3 - 0 
14:30FT Vihar Slavyanovo (4) 2 - 0 Akademik Svishtov (10) 2 - 0 
14:30FT Yantra Polski Trambesh (12) 3 - 3 Levski 2007 (16) 3 - 1 
     Bulgaria: TAFL - North-East (2)
15:00FT Benkovski Byala (10) 1 - 1 Septemvri Tervel (6) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Suvorovo (1) 6 - 0 Volov Shumen (13) 4 - 0 
     Bulgaria: TAFL - South-East (1)
15:00FT Levski Karlovo (16) 3 - 1 Rozova Dolina (10) 0 - 0 
     Burkina Faso: 1ère Division (3)
18:30FT Sonabel (5) 1 - 0 Rahimo (4)  
18:30FT US Comoe (13) 2 - 1 Etoile Filante (11)  
20:45FT US Ouagadougou (16) 1 - 1 ASFA Yennenga (2)  
     Chile: Primera Division (2)
20:30FT Antofagasta (4) 1 - 1 Universidad Catolica (1) 1 - 0
23:00FT Curico Unido (10) 2 - 0 Union La Calera (5) 1 - 0
     Chile: Primera B (7)
18:00FT Cobresal (3) 4 - 1 Rangers de Talca (8)  
18:00FT Coquimbo Unido (1) 1 - 0 D. Puerto Montt (11)  
18:00FT Deportes Valdivia (4) 0 - 0 D. La Serena (12)  
18:00FT Magallanes (14) 0 - 0 Cobreloa (2)  
18:00FT Nublense (15) 1 - 1 Deportes Copiapo (13)  
18:00FT Santiago Morning (6) 1 - 0 Union San Felipe (7)  
18:00FT Santiago Wanderers (5) 2 - 2 San Marcos de Arica (16)  
     Colombia: Primera A - Clausura (5)
00:30FT Envigado (14) 1 - 0 Chico (15) 1 - 0 
01:00FT Bucaramanga (2) 1 - 0 Deportivo Cali (10) 0 - 0 
02:45FT Huila (17) 1 - 0 Millonarios (11) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Patriotas (13) 2 - 1 Leones FC (20) 1 - 0 
23:00FT Jaguares (19) 2 - 2 Rionegro Aguilas (8) 1 - 0 
     Congo Dr: Super League (1)
17:30FT TP Mazembe (1) 3 - 2 AS Veti Club (9) 1 - 1 
     Croatia: Prva HNL (2)
16:00FT HNK Gorica (4) 1 - 1 HNK Hajduk Split (7) 1 - 1
18:30FT NK Osijek (3) 0 - 2 Dinamo Zagreb (1) 0 - 0
     Croatia: Druga Hnl (3)
14:00FT HNK Hajduk Split II (5) 1 - 0 Sesvete (9) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Kustosija (6) 0 - 1 Sibenik (2) 0 - 1 
15:00FT NK Varazdin (4) 0 - 2 Hrvatski Dragovoljac (11) 0 - 0 
     Cyprus: Division 1 (2)
17:00FT Pafos FC (10) 0 - 0 Apoel Nicosia (2) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Omonia (8) 2 - 1 Ermis (12) 1 - 0 
     Cyprus: Division 2 (2)
14:30FT Aris Limassol (1) 2 - 0 Digenis Oroklinis (14) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Asil Lisis (11) 1 - 0 Omonia Aradippou (8) 0 - 0 
     Cyprus: Division 3 (1)
14:30FT Ethnikos Assias (15) 1 - 2 Chalkanoras Idaliou (5) 0 - 0 
     Czech Republic: Gambrinus Liga (1)
18:00FT Sparta Praha (3) 2 - 2 Slavia Praha (1) 2 - 1
     Czech Republic: Druha Liga (4)
11:15FT Viktoria Zizkov (16) 0 - 3 Trinec (12) 0 - 0
15:00FT Vlasim (11) 2 - 1 MFK Chrudim (14) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Ceske Budejovice (1) 2 - 0 Vysocina Jihlava (2) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Brno (6) 4 - 1 Vitkovice (8) 3 - 0 
     Denmark: Superligaen (4)
13:35FT Brondby (8) 0 - 1 FC Copenhagen (1) 0 - 0
15:30FT FC Nordsjaelland (11) 1 - 1 Aalborg (5) 0 - 1
17:30FT Aarhus (9) 0 - 2 Randers FC (10) 0 - 2
19:30FT Esbjerg (3) 2 - 2 FC Midtjylland (2) 0 - 0
     Denmark: Viasat Divisionen (6)
14:45FT FC Fredericia (5) 1 - 7 Roskilde (12) 1 - 3 
14:45FT FC Helsingor (10) 1 - 1 Silkeborg (2) 0 - 1 
14:45FT Fremad Amager (8) 1 - 0 Naestved (3) 0 - 0 
14:45FT HB Koge (4) 1 - 1 Thisted FC (7) 0 - 0 
14:45FT Hvidovre (11) 0 - 2 Nykobing FC (6) 0 - 1 
14:45FT Viborg (1) 0 - 1 Lyngby (9) 0 - 0
     Denmark: 2. Division - Pool 2 (1)
16:00FT Slagelse (8) 3 - 5 AB Copenhagen (4) 1 - 1 
     Denmark: Danmarksserien - Group 4 (1)
16:00FT Aarhus II (8) 3 - 2 AaB II (7)  
     Denmark: 3F Ligaen Women (1)
14:00FT Thisted W (6) 2 - 4 Koldingq W (5) 1 - 0 
     Ecuador: Serie B - Second Stage (2)
23:00FT Gualaceo SC (12) 1 - 0 LDU Loja (8) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Orense SC (7) 1 - 1 Manta FC (6) 0 - 0 
     El Salvador: Primera Division - Apertura (4)
03:00FT AD Isidro Metapan (6) 5 - 1 Aguila (3) 1 - 1 
23:00FT CD Audaz (5) 2 - 1 Pasaquina (9) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Municipal Limeno (8) 1 - 0 FAS (4) 0 - 0 
23:15FT Alianza (2) 1 - 0 Luis Angel Firpo (12) 0 - 0 
     England: Championship (1)
15:35FT Wigan (16) 1 - 2 Leeds (1) 1 - 1
     England: Premier League 2 - Division 2 (2)
15:00FT Aston Villa U23 (5) 4 - 5 Reading U23 (1) 3 - 3 
15:00FT Middlesbrough U23 (9) 2 - 1 Norwich U23 (10) 1 - 0 
     England: FA WSL (Women’s Super League) (5)
14:30FT Arsenal W (1) 3 - 1 Birmingham City W (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Liverpool W (6) 0 - 3 Manchester City W (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Reading W (5) 3 - 0 Bristol City W (7) 1 - 0 
17:00FT West Ham W (8) 0 - 2 Chelsea W (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Yeovil Town W (10) 1 - 0 Everton W (11) 1 - 0 
     Estonia: Meistriliiga (1)
15:00FT Paide LM (5) 2 - 2 Tallinn Kalev (8) 2 - 2 
     FYR of Macedonia: First League (5)
14:30FT Akademija Pandev (3) 1 - 0 FK Rabotnicki (5) 0 - 0 
14:30FT FK Makedonija G. P. (8) 1 - 2 FK Renova (6) 1 - 0 
14:30FT FK Pobeda (4) 2 - 0 FK Sileks (10) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Shkendija (1) 3 - 0 Shkupi 1927 (9) 2 - 0 
14:30FT Vardar Skopje (2) 1 - 1 FK Belasica (7) 1 - 0 
     France: Feminine Division 1 (1)
16:00FT Bordeaux W (5) 0 - 2 Paris Saint Germain W (2) 0 - 1 
     Georgia: Erovnuli Liga (2)
13:00FT Kolkheti Poti (10) 0 - 1 Samtredia (9) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Torpedo Kutaisi (3) 2 - 2 Dinamo Tbilisi (2) 0 - 0 
     Georgia: Erovnuli Liga 2 (2)
12:30FT Norchi Dinamo (4) 0 - 0 Gagra (3) 0 - 0 
12:30FT WIT Georgia (2) 1 - 0 FC Kakheti Telavi (5) 0 - 0 
     Germany: 2. Bundesliga (3)
14:30FT Arminia Bielefeld (14) 1 - 2 FC St. Pauli (2) 1 - 0
14:30FT FC Heidenheim (6) 1 - 0 Erzgebirge Aue (13) 0 - 0
14:30FT Jahn Regensburg (9) 1 - 1 Union Berlin (4) 1 - 1
     Germany: 3. Liga (2)
14:00FT Hallescher FC (4) 2 - 1 SV Meppen (19) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Fortuna Koln (14) 0 - 7 SV Wehen (3) 0 - 4 
     Germany: Regionalliga Nord (7)
15:00FT Eintracht Norderstedt (10) 0 - 4 Germania Egestorf (14) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Holstein Kiel II (5) 4 - 1 Werder Bremen II (3) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Luneburger SK Hansa (13) 2 - 0 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg (17) 0 - 0 
15:00FT TSV Havelse (15) 2 - 1 FC St. Pauli II (7) 2 - 0 
15:00FT VfL Oldenburg (18) 0 - 2 VfB Lubeck (2) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Weiche Flensburg (4) 2 - 2 VfB Oldenburg (9) 1 - 1 
16:00FT SV Drochtersen/assel (6) 4 - 0 SSV Jeddeloh (12) 0 - 0 
     Germany: Regionalliga Nordost (3)
14:30FT Hertha Berlin II (3) 3 - 0 FSV Budissa Bautzen (14) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Union Furstenwalde (10) 2 - 2 Rot-weiss Erfurt (4) 2 - 2 
14:30FT ZFC Meuselwitz (17) 0 - 5 Chemnitzer FC (1) 0 - 2 
     Germany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord (1)
15:00FT Hertha Zehlendorf (4) 4 - 0 FC Strausberg (8) 2 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein (4)
15:00FT Neumuenster (13) 2 - 0 Inter Tuerkspor Kiel (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT SV Eichede (10) 1 - 1 TSV Bordesholm (6) 1 - 1 
15:00FT SV Frisia 03 RL (9) 2 - 3 Union Neumuenster (14) 0 - 1 
15:00FT TSV Laegerdorf (16) 0 - 4 NTSV Strand 08 (1) 0 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Hamburg (4)
15:00FT Altonaer FC 93 (3) 1 - 0 Condor Hamburg (16) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Barmbek-Uhlenhorst (5) 3 - 0 SV Curslack-Neuengamme (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Niendorfer TSV (7) 1 - 1 Meiendorfer SV (14) 0 - 1 
15:00FT VfL Pinneberg (18) 0 - 3 TSV Buchholz (12) 0 - 2 
     Germany: Oberliga Bremen (3)
15:00FT FC Oberneuland (2) 9 - 0 Leher (9) 3 - 0 
15:30FT SFL Bremerhaven (3) 0 - 3 TuS Schwachhausen (5) 0 - 2 
15:30FT Vatan Sport Bremen (15) 2 - 1 SC Borgfeld (10) 0 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga Niedersachsen (5)
15:00FT Arminia Hannover (11) 2 - 1 VfL Oythe (14) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Eintracht Braunschweig II (4) 3 - 3 TuS Bersenbrueck (3) 3 - 0 
15:00FT Hannoverscher SC (2) 1 - 1 MTV Wolfenbuettel (9) 0 - 1 
15:00FT MTV Gifhorn (10) 4 - 5 Eintracht Northeim (1) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Spelle-Venhaus (12) 1 - 1 Delmenhorst (7) 0 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Westfalen (8)
15:30FT Eintracht Rheine (12) 1 - 5 Ahlen (6) 1 - 0 
15:30FT FC Bruenninghausen (11) 2 - 0 TSG Sprockhoevel (14) 2 - 0 
15:30FT FC Gievenbeck (8) 0 - 1 ASC Dortmund (7) 0 - 0 
15:30FT FC Schalke 04 II (1) 4 - 0 Holzwickeder (5) 1 - 0 
15:30FT SC Paderborn 07 II (13) 2 - 0 FC Guetersloh (17) 0 - 0 
15:30FT TuS Ennepetal (2) 5 - 0 SV Schermbeck (9) 3 - 0 
15:30FT TuS Haltern (3) 7 - 0 Sportfreunde Siegen (10) 4 - 0 
16:15FT SC Westfalia Herne (18) 1 - 2 Westfalia Rhynern (4) 0 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Hessen (1)
15:30FT VFB Ginsheim (8) 1 - 4 FSC Lohfelden (11) 1 - 3 
     Germany: Oberliga Bayern Nord (1)
15:00FT DJK Ammerthal (8) 2 - 4 ASV Vach (18) 1 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga Mittelrhein (7)
15:30FT Bergisch Gladbach 09 (2) 0 - 0 FC Huerth (7) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Dueren (6) 5 - 2 VfL Alfter (11) 2 - 1 
15:45FT SSV Merten (15) 1 - 0 FC Viktoria 08 (14) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Siegburger SV 04 (8) 2 - 3 SV Breinig (12) 0 - 2 
16:00FT SpVg Frechen 20 (10) 0 - 1 FC Wegberg-beeck (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT SV Deutz 05 (4) 3 - 2 Borussia Freialdenhoven (3) 1 - 1 
16:00FT VfL Vichttal (9) 0 - 3 FC Hennef 05 (5) 0 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga Niederrhein (7)
14:00FT SC Dusseldorf West (17) 1 - 1 FC Monheim (12) 0 - 0 
15:30FT FC kleve (8) 0 - 2 SSVg Velbert (4) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Sportfreunde Baumberg (2) 3 - 0 TuRU Dusseldorf (7) 1 - 0 
15:30FT SW Essen (13) 1 - 1 VfB Hilden (14) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Ratinger SV (11) 3 - 1 SpVg Schonnebeck (6) 2 - 0 
16:00FT SC Velbert (10) 0 - 0 TV Jahn Hiesfeld (16) 0 - 0 
16:30FT FSV Duisburg (18) 3 - 3 Tsv Meerbusch (5) 1 - 1 
     Germany: Women Bundesliga - Bundesliga Women (5)
12:00FT Borussia Monchengladbach W (12) 0 - 7 Turbine Potsdam W (3) 0 - 3 
15:00FT MSV Duisburg W (9) 1 - 2 VfL Wolfsburg W (1) 0 - 0 
15:00FT SC Freiburg W (7) 3 - 4 Frankfurt W (8) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Werder Bremen W (11) 1 - 1 SGS Essen W (5) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Bayern Munich W (2) 1 - 1 SC Sand W (6) 1 - 0 
     Gibraltar: Premier Division (1)
17:00FT Glacis United (7) 0 - 2 St Joseph S FC (4) 0 - 1 
     Greece: Super League (3)
17:15FT PAS Giannina (13) 0 - 0 Lamia (10) 0 - 0
19:00FT Aris Thessalonikis (7) 0 - 1 Olympiakos Piraeus (3) 0 - 0 
19:30FT OFI (12) 0 - 0 Apollon Smirnis (16) 0 - 0
     Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 2 (6)
15:00FT Almopos Arideas (7) 0 - 0 Edessaikos (9)  
15:00FT Aris Paleohoriou (2) 0 - 1 Agrotikos Asteras (5)  
15:00FT Ermis Amynteou (14) 1 - 1 Makedonikos (8)  
15:00FT Lagkadas (10) 1 - 3 Anagennisi Gianitson (3)  
15:00FT Olympiacos Kyminion (12) 0 - 0 Pao Koufalion (13)  
15:00FT PO Triglia (4) 0 - 0 Niki Agathias (1)  
     Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 4 (6)
15:00FT Achilleas Neokesaria (11) 2 - 2 Pierikos (13)  
15:00FT AO Stylidas (7) 4 - 3 Anagennisi Karditsas (14)  
15:00FT Apollon Makrychori (8) 2 - 2 Asteras Iteas (10)  
15:00FT Economos Tsaritsanis (6) 1 - 2 Sellana (5)  
15:00FT Fokikos (9) 2 - 0 Thiseas Agria (12)  
18:30FT Niki Volou (2) 0 - 0 Olympiakos Volou (1)  
     Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 5 (6)
15:00FT AE Neapoleos (11) 0 - 5 Ierapetra (1)  
15:00FT Ampeloniakos (7) 1 - 1 Aeek Inka (9)  
15:00FT Episkopi (5) 4 - 0 Atromitos Piraeus (10)  
15:00FT Ethnikos Piraeus (2) 0 - 0 Atsalenios (6)  
15:00FT Ionikos (8) 0 - 1 Paleochora (13)  
15:00FT Keratsini (3) 0 - 0 Proodeftiki (12)  
     Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 6 (6)
13:30FT Panamvrakakikos (11) 1 - 1 Diagoras Rodou (4)  
15:00FT Acharnaikos (8) 3 - 0 Asteras Amaliadas Panop. (13)  
15:00FT Diagoras Vrahneikon (6) 1 - 0 Paniliakos (7)  
15:00FT Ialysos (1) 2 - 1 Foivos Kremastis (12)  
15:00FT Niki Traganou (10) 2 - 1 Thyella Rafinas (9)  
15:00FT Panegialios (5) 1 - 1 PAO Vardas (2)  
     Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 7 (6)
15:00FT Agioi Anargyroi (5) 1 - 0 Apollon Eretria (11)  
15:00FT Agios Ierotheos (6) 0 - 0 Kallithea (12)  
15:00FT AO Chalkidas (10) 0 - 1 Egaleo (1)  
15:00FT Charavgiakos (9) 0 - 1 Pas Korinthos (8)  
15:00FT Ilisiakos (2) 2 - 1 AIolikos (4)  
15:00FT Panthiraikos (7) 2 - 2 Thyella Kamari (3)  
     Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 8 (7)
11:00FT Asteras Vlahioti (10) 4 - 0 Eikosimias (13)  
15:00FT Amvrisseas (9) 1 - 0 Ermionida (4)  
15:00FT Enosi Lerna (12) 0 - 5 Panargiakos (2)  
15:00FT Katastari (11) 0 - 1 Kalamata (1)  
15:00FT Mandraikos (6) 0 - 2 Aspropyrgos Enosis (3)  
15:00FT Pamisos Messini (14) 0 - 1 AO Ypato (5)  
15:00FT Panarkadikos (8) 1 - 1 AE Pellanas Kastoreiou (7)  
     Greece: Football League (6)
15:00FT Aiginiakos (13) 0 - 4 Apollon Larissa FC (1) 0 - 2 
15:00FT AOK Kerkyra (6) 1 - 0 Iraklis (7) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Apollon Pontou (9) 1 - 0 Trikala (15) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Doxa Dramas (3) 2 - 1 Volos NFC (8) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Irodotos (10) 1 - 0 Aittitos Spaton (14) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Kissamikos (11) 1 - 2 Ergotelis (2) 0 - 1 
     Guatemala: Liga Nacional de Fútbol - Apertura (4)
02:00FT Comunicaciones (5) 0 - 2 Coban Imperial (4) 0 - 1 
04:00FT Xelaju (2) 1 - 0 Malacateco (3) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Sanarate FC (10) 2 - 0 Siquinala (8) 2 - 0 
21:30FT Deportivo Chiantla (12) 2 - 3 CSD Municipal (7) 2 - 0 
     Honduras: Liga Nacional de Fútbol - Apertura (2)
02:00FT Lobos UPNFM (3) 2 - 0 Real de Minas (10) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Vida (8) 2 - 2 Real Espana (4) 1 - 2 
     Hong Kong: Premier League (2)
08:30FT Wofoo TAI PO (4) 3 - 1 Guangzhou R&F U19 (6) 1 - 0 
11:30FT Kitchee SC (5) 8 - 1 HOI King (10) 0 - 0 
     Hong Kong: HKFA First Division (6)
07:30FT Citizen (10) 0 - 2 BC Rangers (3)  
07:30FT Double Flower (6) 2 - 1 Resources Capital FC (8)  
07:30FT Eastern District (5) 2 - 4 Happy Valley (1)  
09:30FT Shatin (4) 5 - 1 Wong Tai Sin (14)  
09:30FT South China FC (11) 1 - 5 Wing YEE (7)  
10:00FT Mutual FC (9) 0 - 5 Hong Kong FC (2)  
     Hungary: NB II (10)
14:30FT Budafoki LC (19) 1 - 2 Cegledi VSE (15) 1 - 1  
14:30FT Budaorsi SC (6) 2 - 0 Zalaegerszegi TE (2) 2 - 0  
14:30FT Dorogi FC (12) 4 - 3 Gyori ETO FC (9) 1 - 1  
14:30FT Kazincbarcikai (7) 2 - 1 Vasas (10) 1 - 1  
14:30FT MTE 1904 (20) 0 - 2 Monori Se (18) 0 - 2  
14:30FT Soroksar (5) 1 - 1 Csakvar (8) 1 - 1  
14:30FT Tiszakecske FC (11) 2 - 1 Kaposvar (4) 1 - 1  
14:30FT VAC (14) 1 - 1 Bekescsaba 1912 (3) 0 - 0  
18:00FT Gyirmot SE (1) 2 - 2 Siofok (17) 0 - 0  
19:00FT Balmazujvaros (13) 2 - 1 Nyiregyhaza (16) 1 - 0  
     India: Super League (1)
16:00FT Delhi Dynamos (9) 2 - 2 Jamshedpur (2) 0 - 1 
     India: Ileague (1)
13:30FT Gokulam Kerala (8) 2 - 3 Chennai City (1) 1 - 2 
     Indonesia: Super League (4)
08:30FT Perseru Serui (16) 3 - 1 Mitra Kukar (14) 1 - 1 
10:30FT Persebaya Surabaya (12) 3 - 0 Persija Jakarta (3) 2 - 0 
10:30FT PSIS Semarang (9) 2 - 1 Arema FC (11) 1 - 0 
10:30FT PSM Makassar (1) 4 - 2 Persipura Jayapura (10) 1 - 1 
     Iran: Azadegan League (7)
13:15FT Khooneh Be Khooneh (15) 0 - 0 Shahrdari Mahshahr (14) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Fajr Sepasi (11) 0 - 0 Navad Urmia (12) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Malavan (16) 0 - 0 Oxin Alborz (7) 0 - 0 
13:30FT SorkhPooshan Pakdasht (4) 1 - 1 Gol Gohar (2) 0 - 1 
13:30FT Qashqai Shiraz (6) 0 - 0 Aluminium Arak (5) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Shahrdari Tabriz (9) 1 - 1 Baderan Tehran (8) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Arvand Khorramshahr FC (10) 0 - 3 Shahin Bushehr (3) 0 - 2 
     Iraq: Premier League (4)
13:30FT Al Naft (4) 4 - 2 Al Minaa (10) 1 - 0 
13:30FT Al Semawah (18) 0 - 1 Al Hussein (13) 0 - 1 
15:45FT Al Quwa Al Jawiya (1) 2 - 0 Al Diwaniya (17) 0 - 0 
15:45FT Erbil (9) 0 - 0 Naft Maysan (2) 0 - 0 
     Israel: Ligat ha’Al (2)
19:00FT Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv (3) 2 - 0 Hapoel Hadera (2) 1 - 0 
20:30FT Hapoel Beer Sheva (5) 2 - 1 Hapoel Tel Aviv (12) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Serie B (3)
16:00FT Crotone (14) 1 - 1 Carpi (18) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Venezia (13) 1 - 0 Salernitana (4) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Livorno (19) 2 - 3 Perugia (10) 2 - 1 
     Italy: Serie C - Serie C Group A (7)
15:30FT Carrarese (2) 3 - 0 Albissola (20) 2 - 0 
17:30FT Arezzo (3) 0 - 0 Cuneo (9) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Gozzano (14) 2 - 1 Robur Siena (19) 1 - 1 
17:30FT Pro Patria (11) 1 - 0 Pontedera (10) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Virtus Entella (16) 2 - 0 Pisa (4) 1 - 0 
21:30FT Arzachena (15) 1 - 0 Olbia (8) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Pro Piacenza (12) 0 - 1 Lucchese (18) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Serie C - Serie C Group B (9)
15:30FT Albinoleffe (18) 1 - 1 AJ Fano (15) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Fermana (1) 2 - 0 Teramo (11) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Gubbio (13) 3 - 0 Rimini (17) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Monza (10) 1 - 4 Ternana (12) 1 - 2 
15:30FT Ravenna (8) 1 - 0 Renate (20) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Sambenedettese (16) 2 - 2 Pordenone (2) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Sudtirol (9) 2 - 3 Feralpisalo (5) 1 - 2 
19:30FT Imolese (4) 2 - 1 Vicenza Virtus (6) 1 - 0 
19:30FT Virtus Verona (19) 0 - 2 Vis Pesaro (7) 0 - 2 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. A (9)
15:30FT Arconatese (9) 1 - 1 Savona (4) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Borgosesia (15) 0 - 0 Casale (13) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Bra (10) 1 - 3 Lavagnese (6) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Bustese Milano City (17) 1 - 3 Pro Dronero (8) 0 - 2 
15:30FT Inveruno (11) 1 - 1 Folgore Caratese (12) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Lecco (1) 5 - 0 US Fezzanese (7) 4 - 0 
15:30FT SCD Ligorna (2) 1 - 1 Stresa (16) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Sestri Levante (14) 1 - 0 Chieri (5) 1 - 0 
16:00FT S.S.D. Unione Sanremo (3) 1 - 0 Borgaro Torinese (18) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. B (9)
15:30FT Caravaggio (10) 1 - 1 Ambrosiana (15) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Darfo Boario (12) 1 - 0 Scanzorosciate (16) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Mantova (1) 1 - 0 Ciserano (14) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Pontisola (9) 6 - 2 Legnago Salus (17) 2 - 1 
15:30FT Pro Sesto (5) 2 - 3 Como (2) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Rezzato (3) 2 - 2 Villa D'Alme (8) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Seregno (11) 2 - 0 Olginatese (18) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Sondrio Calcio (4) 1 - 0 Caronnese (7) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Villafranca (13) 0 - 1 Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate (6) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. C (7)
15:30FT Campodarsego (6) 3 - 1 Clodiense (17) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Cartigliano (13) 0 - 1 Adriese (1) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Montebelluna (7) 2 - 0 St. Georgen (15) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Sandona (4) 0 - 0 Delta Calcio Rovigo (11) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Tamai (14) 0 - 1 ArzignanoChiampo (2) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Trento (18) 1 - 1 Union Feltre (9) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Virtus Bolzano (12) 4 - 1 Este (3) 2 - 1 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. D (9)
15:30FT Axys Zola (13) 2 - 0 San Marino Calcio (14) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Cavenago Fanfulla (2) 1 - 2 Modena (1) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Ciliverghe Mazzano (12) 2 - 2 Adrense (15) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Classe (16) 2 - 2 Calvina (11) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Crema (5) 0 - 3 Sasso Marconi (8) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Fiorenzuola (9) 1 - 2 Pavia (3) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Mezzolara (10) 1 - 1 Lentigione (18) 0 - 0 
15:30FT OltrepoVoghera (17) 1 - 1 Pergolettese (6) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Reggio Audace (7) 1 - 1 Vigor Carpaneto (4) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. E (10)
15:30FT Aquila Montevarchi (8) 1 - 0 Trestina (7) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Gavorrano (11) 0 - 0 Real Forte Querceta (13) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano (2) 1 - 0 Sangiovannese (5) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Massese (20) 1 - 2 Bastia Calcio (12) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Pianese (3) 1 - 1 San Donato (10) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Scandicci (18) 3 - 0 Aglianese (19) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Seravezza (6) 1 - 0 Sangimignano (17) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Sinalunghese (15) 0 - 0 Ponsacco (4) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Tuttocuoio (1) 0 - 1 Cannara (9) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Viareggio (16) 0 - 0 Prato (14) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. F (9)
15:30FT ASD Pineto (10) 1 - 0 Isernia (12) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Avezzano (20) 1 - 1 Francavilla Calcio 1927 (5) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Castelfidardo (19) 1 - 1 Forli (13) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Cesena (2) 0 - 1 Recanatese (6) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Giulianova (11) 2 - 1 Santarcangelo (8) 2 - 1 
15:30FT Montegiorgio (15) 0 - 0 Jesina (17) 0 - 0 
15:30FT San Nicolo (3) 2 - 0 Campobasso (18) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Sanmaurese (9) 1 - 0 Matelica (1) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Vastese (14) 2 - 0 Savignanese (7) 1 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. G (8)
15:30FT Aprilia (8) 0 - 0 Anziolavinio (20) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Cassino (10) 1 - 1 Lupa Roma (18) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Flaminia (11) 1 - 1 ASD Lanusei (1) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Latte Dolce (7) 2 - 0 Atletico SFF (6) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Monterosi (3) 0 - 0 Avellino (4) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Ostia Mare (9) 3 - 2 Ladispoli (14) 2 - 1 
15:30FT Trastevere (2) 2 - 1 Latina (12) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Vis Artena (5) 2 - 1 Albalonga (13) 1 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. H (8)
15:30Pst Citta di Fasano (6) -:- Taranto (3)  
15:30FT Gelbison Cilento (7) 0 - 0 Ercolanese (18) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Nola (15) 3 - 1 Bitonto (5) 2 - 1 
15:30FT Team Altamura (4) 0 - 3 Sorrento (13) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Nardo (11) 1 - 0 Francavilla (12) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Sarnese 1926 (10) 2 - 0 Gragnano (17) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Gravina (8) 0 - 2 AZ Picerno (2) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Fidelis Andria (9) 2 - 0 Pomigliano (16) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. I (9)
15:30FT Acireale (8) 1 - 3 Bari (1) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Castrovillari (12) 2 - 1 Sancataldese (10) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Citta di Messina (15) 2 - 1 Rotonda (18) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Gela (3) 5 - 1 Roccella (13) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Igea Virtus B. (16) 1 - 1 Marsala (11) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Locri (4) 0 - 0 Messina (17) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Palmese (6) 2 - 1 Troina (14) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Portici (7) 0 - 0 Nocerina (2) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Turris (5) 3 - 0 Cittanovese (9) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Serie A Women (1)
13:30FT AC Milan W (1) 3 - 0 Juventus W (2) 0 - 0 
     Jamaica: Premier League (3)
22:00FT Humble Lions (10) 2 - 0 Harbour View FC (12) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Portmore United (2) 0 - 1 Tivoli Gardens (1) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Reno (8) 2 - 1 Dunbeholden (11) 1 - 1 
     Japan: J. League Div.1 (2)
07:00FT Consadole Sapporo (4) 1 - 0 Vegalta Sendai (10) 0 - 0
09:05FT Sagan Tosu (16) 1 - 0 V-varen Nagasaki (18) 0 - 0
     Japan: J. League Div.2 (10)
06:05FT Mito Hollyhock (10) 2 - 0 Ventforet Kofu (9) 1 - 0
06:05FT Kanazawa (14) 1 - 1 Omiya Ardija (7) 1 - 0
07:00FT FC Gifu (20) 0 - 1 Montedio Yamagata (11) 0 - 0
07:00FT JEF United Chiba (16) 2 - 0 Tokushima Vortis (12) 1 - 0
07:00FT Kamatamare Sanuki (22) 1 - 2 Tochigi SC (17) 0 - 1
07:00FT Machida Zelvia (3) 2 - 1 Avispa Fukuoka (6) 0 - 0
07:00FT Matsumoto Yamaga (1) 1 - 0 Tokyo Verdy (5) 1 - 0
07:00FT Yokohama FC (4) 3 - 1 Oita Trinita (2) 0 - 0
08:00FT Kyoto Sanga (19) 0 - 1 Ehime FC (18) 0 - 1
12:00FT Fagiano Okayama (13) 0 - 1 Renofa Yamaguchi (8) 0 - 0
     Japan: J. League Div.3 (5)
06:00FT Azul Claro Numazu (4) 2 - 3 Nagano Parceiro (10)  
06:00FT Blaublitz Akita (8) 1 - 4 Cerezo Osaka U23 (7)  
06:00FT Gainare Tottori (6) 1 - 1 Kitakyushu (17)  
06:00FT SC Sagamihara (11) 1 - 0 Yscc (13)  
07:00FT Gamba Osaka U23 (5) 1 - 1 Kataller Toyama (12)  
     Japan: Football League - 2nd Stage (3)
06:00FT FC Imabari (2) 3 - 0 Tokyo Musashino (8) 1 - 0 
06:00FT FC Osaka (9) 3 - 0 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons (15) 1 - 0 
06:00FT Honda Lock (13) 1 - 1 Tegevajaro Miyazaki (5) 0 - 1 
     Kosovo: Superliga (3)
14:30FT Drita (4) 0 - 1 Liria (10) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Ferizaj (11) 0 - 1 Llapi (3) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Trepca 89 (9) 1 - 1 Gjilani (6) 0 - 1 
     Latvia: Virsliga (4)
14:00FT RFS (3) 1 - 2 FK Ventspils (2) 0 - 2
14:00FT FK Liepaja (4) 1 - 0 Spartaks Jurmala (5) 1 - 0
14:00FT FS Metta/Lu (7) 1 - 2 FK Jelgava (6) 0 - 1
14:00FT Valmieras (8) 0 - 2 Riga FC (1) 0 - 2
     Lebanon: Premier League (3)
14:15FT Salam Zgharta (6) 0 - 0 Safa (12)  
14:15FT Shabab Al Sahel (5) 3 - 2 Tadamon Sour (8)  
16:00FT Al Ansar (4) 3 - 0 Shabab Al Ghazieh (10)  
     Luxembourg: National Division (6)
16:30FT Victoria Rosport (9) 1 - 4 Fola Esch (5) 1 - 2 
17:00FT AS Jeunesse Esch (1) 4 - 0 RM Hamm Benfica (12) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Etzella Ettelbruck (8) 2 - 0 US Mondorf-les-bains (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Racing FC Union Luxembourg (2) 4 - 1 Union Titus Petange (7) 0 - 1 
17:00FT US Hostert (10) 1 - 1 FC Differdange 03 (4) 0 - 1 
17:00FT US Rumelange (14) 2 - 9 F91 Dudelange (3) 2 - 5 
     Malta: Premier League (2)
15:00FT Qormi FC (13) 0 - 2 Hamrun Spartans (5) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Valletta FC (2) 1 - 0 Floriana FC (10) 0 - 0 
     Malta: Division 1 (3)
14:00FT Mqabba FC (4) 0 - 5 Santa Lucia F.C. (1) 0 - 2 
16:15FT Swieqi United F.C. (12) 2 - 1 Marsa (13) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Gudja United (8) 3 - 2 Qrendi (9) 2 - 1 
     Mexico: Liga MX - Apertura (5)
01:00FT Pachuca (8) 6 - 2 Necaxa (16) 3 - 0
03:05FT Club America (2) 1 - 1 Toluca (5) 1 - 1
03:10FT Monterrey (6) 2 - 0 Veracruz (18) 1 - 0 
05:00FT Lobos Buap (14) 3 - 1 Club Tijuana (15) 1 - 0
20:00FT U.N.A.M. - Pumas (4) 1 - 2 Cruz Azul (1) 0 - 1
     Mexico: Ascenso MX - Apertura Div.2 (2)
03:00FT Celaya (15) 1 - 2 Alebrijes de Oaxaca (6) 0 - 1 
04:00FT FC Juarez (1) 2 - 3 Atlante FC (3) 1 - 2 
     Moldova: Divizia Naţionala - Division 1 (4)
14:00FT Milsami Orhei (2) 3 - 0 Zaria Balti (8) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Zimbru Chisinau (5) 1 - 0 Dinamo-Auto (7) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Sheriff Tiraspol (1) 4 - 1 Sfintul Gheorghe (6) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Petrocub (3) 1 - 0 Speranta (4) 1 - 0 
     Montenegro: Druga Liga - Druga Cfl (5)
14:00FT Arsenal Tivat (5) 2 - 1 Jezero (9)  
14:00FT FK Decic (7) 1 - 0 Bokelj (1)  
14:00FT FK Otrant Olympic (3) 1 - 0 Igalo (6)  
14:00FT Jedinstvo B. Polje (8) 0 - 2 Mladost Ljeskopolje (2)  
14:00FT KOM (4) 1 - 0 Berane (10)  
     Morocco: Botola Pro (4)
16:00FT Youssoufia Berrechid (7) 2 - 0 Olympique Khouribga (11) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Rapide Oued ZEM (5) 1 - 1 Mouloudia Oujda (12) 1 - 0 
18:00Pst Wydad AC (16) -:- Difaa El Jadida (2)  
20:00FT Olympique Safi (1) 1 - 1 Chabab RIF Hoceima (14) 0 - 0 
     N/C America (CONCACAF): CONCACAF Championship U20 - Group Stage (7)
00:00FT US Virgin Islands U20 (6) 0 - 13 USA U20 (1) 0 - 6 
01:45FT Barbados U20 (4) 0 - 2 Costa Rica U20 (1) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Grenada U20 (4) 0 - 3 Aruba U20 (3) 0 - 3 
17:30FT Guadeloupe U20 (4) 1 - 2 Canada U20 (2) 0 - 1 
19:45FT Dominica U20 (3) 3 - 2 St Kitts and Nevis U20 (6) 2 - 1 
19:45FT Nicaragua U20 (5) 0 - 3 Jamaica U20 (2) 0 - 1 
22:15FT Curacao U20 (4) 1 - 3 Guatemala U20 (2) 0 - 2 
     Netherlands: Eerste Divisie (2)
15:30FT NEC Nijmegen (7) 3 - 1 Jong AZ (16) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Telstar (13) 2 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles (2) 0 - 0
     Netherlands: Eredivisie Women (1)
15:30FT Ajax W (2) 3 - 0 Achiless 29 W (9) 2 - 0 
     New Zealand: Football Championship (4)
03:00FT Auckland City (3) 2 - 1 Hawkes BAY United (8) 0 - 0 
03:00FT Canterbury United (5) 1 - 3 Eastern Suburbs (1) 0 - 3 
03:00FT Team Wellington (2) 2 - 0 Tasman United (9) 2 - 0 
05:00FT Hamilton Wanderers (4) 0 - 1 Southern United (6) 0 - 0 
     Nicaragua: Primera Division - Apertura (4)
23:00FT Chinandega (8) 1 - 3 Managua (1) 0 - 3 
23:00FT Deportivo Ocotal (9) 1 - 2 Diriangen (5) 0 - 1 
23:00FT Real Madriz (4) 1 - 2 Walter Ferreti (3) 1 - 0 
23:00FT UNAN Managua (10) 2 - 2 Juventus Managua (6) 0 - 0 
     Norway: Eliteserien (6)
19:00FT Haugesund (4) 2 - 0 Ranheim (6) 1 - 0
19:00FT Rosenborg (1) 3 - 1 ODD Ballklubb (7) 1 - 0
19:00FT Sandefjord (16) 4 - 1 Start (13) 3 - 1
19:00FT Tromso (10) 2 - 4 Molde (3) 1 - 2
19:00FT Valerenga (8) 0 - 0 Sarpsborg 08 FF (9) 0 - 0
21:00FT Brann (2) 3 - 1 Stromsgodset (12) 1 - 0
     Norway: OBOS-ligaen - 1. Divisjon (8)
13:00FT Aalesund (3) 4 - 0 Levanger (16) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Asane (14) 0 - 5 Strommen (11) 0 - 3 
13:00FT Kongsvinger (6) 2 - 2 Nest-Sotra (7) 2 - 1 
13:00FT Mjondalen (2) 2 - 4 Viking (1) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Notodden (13) 2 - 1 Floro (15) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Sandnes ULF (10) 1 - 3 Ham-Kam (9) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Tromsdalen Uil (8) 0 - 3 Sogndal (4) 0 - 2 
13:00FT Ull/Kisa (5) 4 - 1 jerv (12) 2 - 1 
     Norway: Toppserien Women (6)
14:00FT Arna-Bjornar W (3) 0 - 0 Klepp W (2) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Avaldsnes W (9) 2 - 0 Stabaek W (8) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Kolbotn W (5) 3 - 1 Valerenga W (6) 0 - 0 
14:00FT LSK Kvinner W (1) 6 - 2 Roa W (7) 2 - 1 
14:00FT Lyn W (11) 2 - 4 Sandviken W (4) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Trondheims-Orn W (10) 0 - 0 Grand Bodo W (12) 0 - 0 
     Pakistan: Premier League (2)
09:30FT Afghan FC (9) 0 - 2 Pakistan Civil Aviation FC (12) 0 - 0 
11:30FT Muslim (11) 0 - 0 Karachi Electric (5) 0 - 0 
     Paraguay: Primera Division - Clausura (2)
00:00FT 3 de Febrero (7) 4 - 1 Independiente F.b.c. (12) 1 - 0
22:00FT Olimpia (1) 2 - 2 Cerro Porteno (2) 1 - 1
     Peru: Primera Division - Clausura (5)
00:15FT Real Garcilaso (3) 3 - 1 Academia Cantolao (13) 0 - 0
03:00FT Alianza Lima (4) 2 - 1 Universitario (6) 0 - 1
20:30FT Sport Boys (9) 2 - 0 Sport Huancayo (14) 0 - 0
22:30FT Comerciantes Unidos (10) 0 - 0 UTC (12) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Sporting Cristal (8) 6 - 0 Ayacucho FC (2) 2 - 0
     Poland: Ekstraklasa (2)
16:30FT Zaglebie Lubin (10) 0 - 1 Korona Kielce (6) 0 - 0
19:05FT Lech Poznan (7) 0 - 1 Lechia Gdansk (1) 0 - 1
     Poland: I Liga (1)
14:00FT Podbeskidzie (5) 3 - 0 Chrobry Glogow (11) 1 - 0 
     Poland: Ii Liga (4)
13:00FT Znicz Pruszkow (8) 3 - 1 ROW 1964 Rybnik (15) 2 - 1 
14:00FT Stal Stalowa Wola (6) 4 - 2 Gryf Wejherowo (13) 2 - 2 
15:00FT Radomiak Radom (2) 5 - 1 Leczna (7) 2 - 0 
18:00FT GKS Belchatow (4) 3 - 0 Blekitni Stargard (11) 1 - 0 
     Portugal: LigaPro (5)
13:15FT Leixoes (6) 0 - 0 FC Porto B (18) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Guimaraes B (15) 1 - 1 Estoril (5) 1 - 1 
17:00FT SC Covilha (14) 1 - 0 Oliveirense (13) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Varzim (9) 1 - 1 Farense (10) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Academica (17) 0 - 1 Academico Viseu (8) 0 - 0 
     Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal - Group A (9)
17:00FT CDC Montalegre (10) 1 - 0 Pedras Salgadas (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Fafe (7) 4 - 0 Oliveirense (14) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Felgueiras (4) 4 - 1 Cacadores das Taipas (15) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Maria da Fonte (8) 0 - 3 Vizela (1) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Mirandela (6) 2 - 2 Merelinense (9) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Mirandes (17) 0 - 2 GIL Vicente (18) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Sao Martinho (2) 0 - 0 Chaves B (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Torcatense (12) 2 - 3 Limianos (13) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Trofense (3) 4 - 3 Vilaverdense (16) 1 - 0 
     Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal - Group B (9)
17:00FT Cesarense (10) 2 - 0 SC Meda (18) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Cinfaes (16) 1 - 1 SC Espinho (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Coimbroes (12) 1 - 3 Uniao Madeira (11) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Gafanha (2) 5 - 2 Sanjoanense (6) 3 - 0 
17:00FT leca (17) 2 - 1 Amarante (15) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Lusitania Lourosa (4) 2 - 0 Agueda (8) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Paredes (9) 1 - 1 Lusitano FCV (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Pedras Rubras (14) 0 - 0 Gondomar (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Penalva DO Castelo (3) 2 - 1 Maritimo B (13) 1 - 1 
     Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal - Group C (8)
17:00FT Alcains (14) 2 - 1 Macao (18) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Alverca (17) 0 - 2 Caldas (12) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Anadia (6) 0 - 0 Sintrense (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Fatima (11) 0 - 1 GD Peniche (15) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Loures (13) 1 - 1 Benfica Castelo Branco (3) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Oliveira Hospital (10) 0 - 0 Nogueirense (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Santa Iria (16) 1 - 0 Torreense (5) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Sertanense (9) 0 - 2 Oleiros (7) 0 - 1 
     Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal - Group D (9)
13:00FT Pinhalnovense (11) 2 - 0 Praiense (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Amora (2) 3 - 3 Sacavenense (8) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Casa Pia (6) 4 - 0 Ideal (13) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Dezembro (9) 1 - 1 Ferreiras (16) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Louletano (15) 0 - 1 Olimpico Montijo (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Moura (14) 0 - 1 Oriental (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Olhanense (10) 2 - 0 Vasco Da Gama (17) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Real (5) 6 - 1 Angrense (12) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Redondense (18) 1 - 2 Armacenenses (7) 1 - 0 
     Qatar: Stars League (2)
16:15FT Al-Duhail SC (1) 2 - 0 Al-Arabi SC (9) 0 - 0 
18:25FT Al Kharaitiyat (12) 0 - 5 Al-Sailiya (4) 0 - 2 
     Rep. Of Ireland: FAI Cup (1)
17:40FT Cork City 1 - 2 Dundalk 1 - 1 
     Romania: Liga I (2)
16:00FT Dunarea Calarasi (8) 0 - 1 Viitorul Constanta (4) 0 - 0
21:00FT FCSB (2) 1 - 0 FC Astra Giurgiu (6) 0 - 0
     Romania: Liga Ii (1)
12:00FT Uta Arad (8) 0 - 4 Universitatea Cluj (5) 0 - 2 
     Russia: Premier League (3)
13:00FT Zenit Saint Petersburg (1) 1 - 0 Akhmat Grozny (10) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Krasnodar (3) 2 - 2 FC Rostov (4) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Spartak Moscow (6) 1 - 2 Ural (9) 0 - 1 
     Russia: Football National League (11)
06:00FT Luch-Energiya (12) 1 - 0 Rotor Volgograd (14) 1 - 0 
06:00FT Ska-Khabarovsk (11) 2 - 2 Krasnodar 2 (6) 1 - 1
10:00FT Tom Tomsk (2) 2 - 0 Khimki (13) 2 - 0
11:00FT Tyumen (16) 2 - 1 Nizhny Novgorod (4) 1 - 0
13:00FT Shinnik Yaroslavl (10) 2 - 1 Sibir (19) 1 - 0 
13:30FT Tambov (1) 2 - 0 Baltika (17) 1 - 0
14:00FT Avangard Kursk (3) 3 - 2 Spartak Moscow 2 (5) 1 - 0
14:00FT Chertanovo Moscow (7) 4 - 0 Zenit 2 (20) 3 - 0
14:00Canc Ska-Khabarovsk (11) 0 - 0 Anzhi  
15:00FT Mordovia Saransk (8) 2 - 1 FC Armavir (18) 1 - 0
16:00FT PFC Sochi (9) 0 - 2 Fakel Voronezh (15) 0 - 1
     Russia: PFL - South (7)
13:00FT Akademiya Futbola (15) 0 - 1 Volgar Astrakhan (3) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Dinamo-gts Stavropol (14) 0 - 0 Biolog-novokubansk (7) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Legion (8) 0 - 0 Spartak Nalchik (6) 0 - 0 
13:00FT SKA Rostov (10) 2 - 1 Krasnodar 3 (12) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Druzhba Maykop (5) 0 - 2 FC Chayka (1) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Mashuk-kmv (9) 1 - 1 Angusht (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Spartak Vladikavkaz (11) 1 - 4 Chernomorets Novorossiysk (4) 0 - 2 
     Russia: PFL - Ural-Povolzhye (5)
11:00FT FC Ufa 2 (8) 0 - 1 Syzran-2003 (3) 0 - 1 
11:00FT Ural II 3 - 1 Zenit Izhevsk (7) 2 - 0 
13:00FT Kamaz Chelny (2) 2 - 2 Zvezda Perm (5) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Nosta (6) 1 - 0 FC Chelyabinsk (9) 0 - 0 
14:00FT FK Neftekhimik (1) 1 - 0 Volga UL (4) 0 - 0 
     San Marino: Campionato (4)
16:00FT Fiorentino (5) 1 - 1 Faetano (15) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Juvenes/Dogana (8) 1 - 0 Virtus (14) 0 - 0 
16:00FT La Fiorita (3) 2 - 1 Cailungo (11) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Tre Fiori (1) 2 - 1 Tre Penne (10) 1 - 1 
     Senegal: Ligue 1 (6)
18:00FT US Goreenne (4) 2 - 1 Casa Sport (11) 1 - 1 
18:30FT Sonacos (13) 1 - 3 Generation Foot (2)  
19:00FT AS Douanes (3) 1 - 0 ASEC Ndiambour (12)  
19:00FT ASC Linguere (9) 1 - 1 Niarry Tally (7)  
19:00FT Stade de Mbour (10) 1 - 1 AS Pikine (5)  
20:00FT Teungueth (1) 3 - 0 Dakar Sacre Coeur (14)  
     Serbia: Super Liga (4)
14:00FT Zemun (13) 0 - 2 Napredak (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Macva (9) 2 - 0 FK Vozdovac (11) 1 - 0 
17:00FT RAD (10) 1 - 1 FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV (15) 0 - 0 
20:00FT FK Partizan (3) 2 - 0 Vojvodina (8) 1 - 0 
     Serbia: Prva Liga (6)
14:30FT FK Becej (12) 1 - 2 Bezanija (8) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Javor (1) 1 - 0 Indjija (2) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Sloboda Uzice (15) 2 - 1 Borac Cacak (13) 2 - 0 
14:30FT Teleoptik (11) 0 - 0 Radnicki 1923 (7) 0 - 0 
14:30FT TSC Backa Topola (5) 4 - 1 Buducnost Dobanovci (14) 2 - 0 
18:00FT FK Trayal (10) 1 - 0 Novi Pazar (16) 0 - 0 
     Slovakia: 2. Liga (2)
11:30FT FC petrzalka 1898 (6) 2 - 2 Lokomotiva Kosice (13) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Slavoj Trebisov (16) 0 - 2 STK 1914 Samorin (8) 0 - 1 
     Slovenia: Prva Liga (4)
12:45FT Triglav Kranj (9) 4 - 3 Krsko (10) 2 - 2 
15:00FT NK CM Celje (4) 0 - 5 Maribor (1) 0 - 3 
17:15FT Olimpija Ljubljana (2) 4 - 4 NK Domzale (7) 2 - 3 
19:30FT Aluminij (6) 0 - 2 NS Mura (5) 0 - 1 
     Slovenia: 2 SNL (2)
15:00FT Bilje (14) 1 - 0 Jadran Dekani (12) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Tabor Sezana (3) 3 - 1 Ankaran Hrvatini (8) 1 - 1 
     South Africa: National First Division (2)
15:30FT Jomo Cosmos (7) 1 - 1 Ubuntu Cape Town FC (16) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Richards BAY FC (10) 0 - 0 TS Galaxy FC (12) 0 - 0 
     South Korea: K League Classic (4)
07:00FT Daegu FC (8) 1 - 1 FC Seoul (9) 0 - 0
07:00FT Jeonbuk Motors (1) 3 - 1 Ulsan Hyundai FC (3) 3 - 0 
09:00FT Gangwon FC (7) 1 - 0 Jeonnam Dragons (12) 1 - 0
09:00FT Suwon Bluewings (5) 1 - 3 Pohang Steelers (4) 1 - 1
     South Korea: K League Challenge (2)
07:00FT Busan I Park (3) 2 - 2 Gwangju FC (5) 1 - 1
10:00FT Asan Mugunghwa (1) 2 - 1 FC Anyang (6) 0 - 0
     Spain: Segunda Division (5)
13:00FT Cadiz (12) 5 - 1 Elche (14) 0 - 1
17:00FT Oviedo (10) 1 - 1 Mallorca (8) 1 - 0
19:00FT Alcorcon (3) 2 - 0 Rayo Majadahonda (17) 1 - 0
19:00FT Almeria (7) 2 - 1 Sporting Gijon (13) 1 - 1
21:30FT Zaragoza (19) 0 - 2 Granada CF (1) 0 - 2
     Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 1 (9)
13:00FT Burgos (16) 1 - 1 Atletico Madrid B (13) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Celta Vigo B (7) 3 - 3 Cultural Leonesa (4) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Internacional De Madrid (10) 1 - 1 Navalcarnero (17) 1 - 1 
13:00FT Salamanca (18) 2 - 0 Las Palmas Atletico (11) 0 - 0 
13:00FT S.S. Reyes (2) 1 - 1 Coruxo (12) 1 - 1 
13:00FT Union Adarve (8) 2 - 1 Valladolid B (14) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Deportivo Fabril (19) 2 - 1 Rapido DE Bouzas (20) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Fuenlabrada (3) 1 - 1 Unionistas de Salamanca (15) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Guijuelo (6) 3 - 0 Pontevedra (9) 0 - 0 
     Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 2 (7)
13:00FT Gimnastica de Torrelavega (16) 1 - 0 Mirandes (3) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Sporting Gijon B (8) 2 - 0 Barakaldo (2) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Tudelano (17) 0 - 1 Arenas Club (5) 0 - 0 
18:00FT CD Calahorra (12) 2 - 2 SCD Durango (20) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Gernika (19) 1 - 1 Oviedo B (4) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Real Union (13) 0 - 3 Racing Santander (1) 0 - 1 
21:00FT CD Vitoria (15) 1 - 3 UP Langreo (11) 1 - 1 
     Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 3 (9)
13:00FT Atletico Baleares (4) 2 - 0 Espanyol B (7) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Conquense (13) 2 - 1 CD Teruel (17) 2 - 0 
17:30FT Peralada (18) 2 - 2 UD Cornella (12) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Alcoyano (11) 0 - 1 Badalona (8) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Barcelona B (6) 1 - 1 Ebro (19) 1 - 0 
18:00FT CD Castellon (20) 0 - 1 Lleida Esportiu (3) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Ontinyent (14) 1 - 2 Villarreal B (1) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Sabadell (5) 2 - 1 Levante B (9) 1 - 0 
18:00FT UE Olot (10) 0 - 0 Hercules (2) 0 - 0 
     Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 4 (9)
12:30FT Sevilla Atletico (15) 3 - 1 Jumilla (13) 3 - 0 
13:00FT Melilla (2) 4 - 0 Almeria B (17) 3 - 0 
13:00FT UD Ibiza-Eivissa (12) 0 - 0 Real Linense (9) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Badajoz (10) 2 - 1 CD Don Benito (19) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Ejido (14) 0 - 1 CF Talavera de la Reina (4) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Recreativo Huelva (8) 2 - 1 CA Malagueno (20) 0 - 0 
18:00FT San Fernando (3) 2 - 0 Marbella FC (16) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Atletico Sanluqueno (11) 0 - 4 Ucam Murcia (1) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Villanovense (18) 1 - 1 Cartagena (5) 0 - 0 
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 1 (7)
13:00FT Polvorin (16) 2 - 1 Villalbes (20)   
17:30FT Alondras (15) 1 - 1 Arenteiro (8)   
17:30FT Celtiga (10) 0 - 2 Laracha (7)   
17:30FT Ourense CF (12) 5 - 0 Ribadumia (9)   
18:00FT Arosa SC (3) 3 - 0 Porrino Industrial (18)   
18:00FT Compostela (2) 1 - 0 Barco (5)   
18:00FT Racing DE Ferrol (4) 1 - 1 UD Ourense (6)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 2 (6)
13:00FT CD Lealtad (1) 1 - 1 CD Covadonga (3)   
13:00FT La Madalena de Morcin (16) 1 - 0 Caudal (7)   
13:00FT Real Alives (13) 1 - 0 Colunga (11)   
13:30FT CD Llanes (5) 1 - 0 UC Ceares (12)   
13:30FT Condal Club (15) 1 - 1 Mosconia (9)   
17:15FT CD Tuilla (10) 1 - 2 Praviano (8)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 3 (2)
17:00FT CD Cayon (5) 0 - 1 Tropezon (7)   
18:00FT Textil Escudo (10) 2 - 1 SD Solares (13)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 5 (10)
12:45FT FE Grama (17) 0 - 0 AE Prat (3)   
13:00FT Asco (16) 0 - 1 UE Figueres (11)   
13:00FT Pobla de Mafumet (8) 5 - 0 Martinenc (21)   
13:00FT Vilafranca (12) 0 - 1 Cerdanyola dell Valles (10)   
13:15FT UE Sants (20) 0 - 2 CE Europa (6)   
17:00FT L Hospitalet (5) 1 - 2 UA Horta (4)   
18:00FT UE Llagostera (1) 1 - 2 Santboia (19)   
18:00FT Terrassa (7) 0 - 0 Reus Deportiu B (14)   
19:00FT Granollers (2) 3 - 1 San Cristobal (13)   
19:00FT Santfeliuenc (15) 2 - 1 Sant Andreu (9)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 6 (9)
13:00FT Jove Espanol (3) 3 - 1 CD Eldense (6)   
13:00FT Roda CF (11) 2 - 0 Elche B (16)   
17:15FT Atzeneta (5) 2 - 1 Rayo Ibense (13)   
18:00FT Crevillente Deportivo (4) 3 - 1 Torre Levante (18)   
18:00FT Novelda CF (14) 1 - 5 Orihuela (7)   
18:00FT UD Alzira (15) 1 - 0 Paiporta (20)   
18:30FT Atletico Saguntino (1) 2 - 0 La Nucia (8)   
19:00FT Vilamarxant (10) 2 - 2 Olimpic De Xativa (2)   
20:00FT Paterna (19) 1 - 3 Villarreal C (9)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 7 (9)
12:30FT AD Parla (16) 0 - 1 Las Rozas (1)   
12:30FT Alcobendas Sport (3) 1 - 2 Trival Valderas (5)   
12:30FT Alcorcon B (12) 1 - 0 Pozuelo de Alarcon (18)   
12:30FT CD Vicalvaro (19) 1 - 2 Atletico de Pinto (10)   
12:30FT Getafe B (2) 3 - 1 San Fernando de Henares (4)   
12:30FT RSD Alcala (13) 2 - 0 Leganes B (8)   
12:30FT Tres Cantos (20) 0 - 0 CD Mostoles (7)   
12:30FT Villaverde-Boetticher (11) 0 - 0 Rayo Vallecano B (9)   
13:00FT DAV Santa Ana (14) 1 - 2 RCD Carabanchel (15)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 8 (10)
17:00FT Numancia B (5) 2 - 0 La Virgen del Camino (9)   
17:15FT Burgos Promesas 2000 (19) 0 - 2 Gimnastica Segoviana (1)   
17:30FT Almazan (11) 1 - 0 Bembibre (10)   
17:30FT Atletico Astorga (7) 1 - 2 Cristo Atletico (6)   
17:30FT Cultural Leonesa B (14) 1 - 0 Cultural Cebrerena (18)   
17:30FT UD Santa Marta Tormes (12) 1 - 1 Beroil Bupolsa (16)   
18:00FT Arandina (2) 3 - 0 Sporting Uxama (17)   
18:00FT La Granja (15) 1 - 1 Briviesca (20)   
18:00FT Real Avila (4) 1 - 1 La Baneza (8)   
18:30FT Zamora (3) 2 - 0 Atletico Tordesillas (13)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 9 (11)
13:00FT Huetor Vega (17) 2 - 0 Juventud Torremolinos (13)   
13:00FT UD San Pedro (16) 0 - 1 El Palo (1)   
13:00FT Velez (11) 3 - 0 Martos CD (14)   
13:15FT Alhaurino (6) 3 - 1 Atarfe Industrial (18)   
13:30FT Rincon (10) 1 - 0 Huetor Tajar (9)   
14:00FT River Melilla (22) 2 - 3 Atletico Mancha (12)   
17:30FT Guadix (8) 1 - 0 Ciudad de Torredonjimeno (21)   
18:00FT Antequera (4) 3 - 1 Alhaurin de la Torre (20)   
18:00FT Linares (3) 3 - 0 CD Torreperogil (19)   
18:00FT Real Jaen (2) 2 - 0 Polideportivo Almeria (15)   
19:00FT Loja (5) 2 - 0 Motril (7)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 10 (11)
12:30FT Coria CF (12) 1 - 2 Guadalcacin (22)   
13:00FT Ecija Balompie (19) 2 - 1 Gerena (18)   
13:00FT Real Betis B (3) 1 - 1 Lebrijana (16)   
17:30FT Cadiz B (6) 1 - 2 Utrera (4)   
17:30FT Xerez (13) 2 - 1 San Roque de Lepe (10)   
18:00FT Atletico Espeleno (21) 0 - 3 Arcos (7)   
18:00FT Ceuta (8) 1 - 1 Cordoba B (1)   
18:00FT Ciudad de Lucena (15) 1 - 1 Algeciras (2)   
18:00FT Conil (14) 1 - 0 CD Cabecense (20)   
18:00FT Puente Genil (11) 1 - 1 Xerez Deportivo (5)   
18:30FT UD Los Barrios (9) 3 - 0 Sevilla C (17)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 11 (8)
12:45FT CE Esporles (18) 0 - 3 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas (6)   
13:30FT Binissalem (14) 1 - 2 SD Formentera (3)   
17:00FT Pena Deportiva (1) 2 - 0 Mallorca B (7)   
17:00FT Platges de Calvia (2) 1 - 1 CD Ferriolense (10)   
17:00FT Santa Catalina Atletico (8) 1 - 2 Constancia (9)   
17:00FT Soller (16) 1 - 1 CE Felanitx (15)   
17:30FT Son Cladera (19) 1 - 1 Murense (20)   
18:30FT Manacor (12) 0 - 1 Santanyi (17)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 12 (4)
14:00FT Atletico Tacoronte (11) 0 - 1 Tenerife B (7)   
14:00FT El Castillo (19) 1 - 0 Buzanada (18)   
14:00FT Mensajero (5) 1 - 0 La Cuadra (17)   
14:00FT Union Sur Yaiza (10) 2 - 0 UD San Fernando (15)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 13 (11)
12:30FT SFC Minerva (18) 1 - 1 Mazarron FC (8)   
13:00FT La Union (21) 1 - 1 Aguilas CF (5)   
13:00FT Lorca FC (3) 4 - 2 Murcia B (14)   
17:00FT UCAM Murcia B (1) 1 - 1 Muleno (11)   
17:30FT NV Estudiantes de Murcia CF (20) 0 - 0 Huercal-Overa (12)   
17:30FT Los Garres (7) 1 - 0 CAP Ciudad de Murcia (19)   
18:00FT CD Cieza (16) 1 - 0 Cartagena B (17)   
18:00FT Mar Menor (6) 3 - 2 CF Lorca Deportiva (10)   
18:00FT Yeclano (2) 3 - 1 Deportiva Minera (13)   
19:00FT Olimpico de Totana (4) 2 - 1 Algar (22)   
19:30FT EDMF Churra (9) 3 - 1 Atletico Pulpileno (15)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 14 (10)
13:00FT Azuaga (13) 1 - 1 Aceuchal (12)   
13:00FT Cacereno (1) 1 - 1 Merida AD (2)   
13:00FT Montijo (18) 0 - 1 CD Coria (3)   
13:00FT UP Plasencia (6) 6 - 2 RCP Valverdeno (19)   
17:15FT Valdivia (17) 3 - 3 CA Pueblonuevo (8)   
17:30FT Castuera (16) 0 - 1 CD Valdelacalzada (20)   
17:30FT Llerenense (10) 4 - 1 Olivenza (15)   
18:00FT Arroyo CP (14) 0 - 0 Extremadura UD B (5)   
18:00FT Jerez (7) 2 - 0 Diocesano (9)   
18:00FT Moralo CP (4) 0 - 0 Calamonte (11)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 15 (2)
17:00FT CD Baztan (13) 3 - 0 Corellano (6)   
18:00FT Ud Mutilvera (5) 0 - 1 Osasuna B (1)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 16 (7)
13:00FT CD Varea (9) 3 - 1 Alberite (16)   
17:00FT CD Anguiano (3) 2 - 3 Haro Deportivo (1)   
17:00FT Rapid de Murillo (13) 0 - 4 CD Alfaro (10)   
18:00FT CD Autol (14) 2 - 2 Yague (6)   
18:00FT CDFC La Calzada (20) 1 - 2 Naxara CD (2)   
18:00FT Club Atletico Vianes (17) 0 - 3 UD Logrones B (5)   
18:00FT SD Logrones (4) 4 - 0 CD Agoncillo (18)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 17 (10)
12:30FT Casetas (15) 2 - 2 San Lorenzo de Flumen (17)   
12:30FT San Juan de Mozarrifar (4) 1 - 0 CDJ Tamarite (19)   
12:30FT Zaragoza B (5) 0 - 2 CD Brea (3)   
16:30FT CD Sarinena (6) 0 - 0 Atletico de Monzon (7)   
17:00FT Belchite 97 (16) 1 - 3 CD Robres (13)   
17:00FT Calamocha (10) 0 - 1 AD Almudevar (12)   
17:00FT La Almunia (18) 1 - 2 Utebo FC (1)   
17:30FT CD Binefar (14) 1 - 0 Villanueva CF (20)   
17:30FT Illueca (9) 0 - 0 AD Sabinanigo (11)   
17:30FT SD Tarazona (2) 0 - 0 SD Borja (8)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 18 (7)
13:00FT CD Azuqueca (11) 3 - 0 CD Marchamalo (17)   
17:00FT Atletico Ibanes (8) 2 - 0 Tarancon (18)   
17:00FT Guadalajara (6) 1 - 0 La Solana (20)   
18:00FT Calvo Sotelo (13) 3 - 1 Mora (14)   
18:00FT CD Madridejos (7) 2 - 1 Almagro CF (19)   
18:00FT La Roda (2) 2 - 3 Toledo (9)   
18:00FT Manchego (10) 1 - 2 CP Villarrobledo (3)   
     Spain: Primera Division Women (7)
12:00FT Espanyol W (13) 1 - 2 Athletic Club W (7) 1 - 1 
13:00FT Edf Logrono W (12) 2 - 0 Sporting Huelva W (16) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Malaga W (10)