Warning: include(/mnt/efs/scorespro_usr/http_docs_static/soccer/leftcol/leftcol-new.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /var/www/scorespro_usr/httpdocs/index.php on line 104 Warning: include(): Failed opening '/mnt/efs/scorespro_usr/http_docs_static/soccer/leftcol/leftcol-new.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/share/pear:/usr/share/php') in /var/www/scorespro_usr/httpdocs/index.php on line 104

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
21:00FT Silkeborg (14) 0 - 1 Brondby (4) 0 - 1
 
22:30FT VfL Bochum (9) 3 - 1 FC Nurnberg (15) 3 - 0
 
02:00FT Independiente (14) 2 - 1 San Lorenzo (8) 1 - 0
 
20:00FT Zlin (14) 1 - 1 Plzen (2) 0 - 0
 
22:45FT SPAL (19) 0 - 1 Sampdoria (16) 0 - 0
 
00:00FT Atletico Paranaense (5) 1 - 0 CSA (18) 0 - 0 
00:00FT Gremio (4) 2 - 0 Internacional (7) 1 - 0 
01:00FT Cruzeiro (17) 1 - 1 Bahia (11) 0 - 0 
01:00FT Santos (2) 4 - 1 Botafogo (15) 2 - 1 
01:30FT Goias (10) 2 - 0 Avai (20) 0 - 0 
 
20:00FT Slask Wroclaw (3) 3 - 1 Wisla Plock (12) 2 - 0
22:30FT Rakow Czestochowa (9) 1 - 0 Wisla Krakow (13) 0 - 0
 
14:00FT Ural (10) 1 - 2 Orenburg (13) 0 - 2
16:30FT Krylya Sovetov (15) 0 - 0 Rubin (14) 0 - 0
19:00FT Spartak Moscow (8) 0 - 1 Arsenal Tula (7) 0 - 1
 
20:00FT Vllaznia (8) 0 - 1 Bylis (7) 0 - 1 
 
19:45FT USM Alger (9) 4 - 1 JS Saoura (6) 1 - 1 
20:45FT USM Bel Abbes (11) 2 - 1 JS Kabylie (4) 1 - 0 
 
14:30FT Slavia Mozyr (8) 3 - 2 FC Gomel (15) 0 - 2
 
02:00Canc Curico Unido (13) 0 - 0 Union La Calera (4)
 
00:00FT ADR Jicaral (7) 0 - 2 Limon FC (9) 0 - 1 
02:00FT Univ. de Costa Rica (12) 0 - 0 Deportivo Saprissa (2) 0 - 0 
 
20:00FT A.E.L. (6) 2 - 0 Pafos FC (7) 0 - 0 
 
00:15FT Emelec (8) 6 - 1 Mushuc Runa SC (13) 4 - 1
00:15FT Macara (1) 0 - 1 El Nacional (9) 0 - 1
 
00:00Awd Gualaceo SC (6) 3 - 0 Clan Juvenil (10) 0 - 0 
 
00:00FT El Vencedor (7) 0 - 1 Once Deportivo (12) 0 - 0 
00:15FT Alianza (1) 4 - 1 Municipal Limeno (3) 2 - 0 
00:15FT Independiente FC (10) 2 - 1 Jocoro FC (11) 1 - 1 
 
23:00FT Stoke City (17) 0 - 2 West Brom (2) 0 - 1
 
22:45FT Le Havre (6) 1 - 1 Nancy (12) 1 - 0
 
13:00FT Gagra (5) 3 - 0 FC Kakheti Telavi (3) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Kolkheti Poti (9) 1 - 1 Samtredia (2) 1 - 0 
 
21:00FT MSV Duisburg (1) 2 - 0 KFC Uerdingen 05 (10) 2 - 0 
 
18:00FT PAS Giannina (1) 2 - 2 Ergotelis (7) 0 - 1 
 
14:30FT Persela Lamongan (11) 0 - 0 Barito Putera (13) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Damash (11) 1 - 0 Esteghlal Khuzestan (9) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh (3) 0 - 0 Fajr Sepasi (8) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Qashqai Shiraz (12) 2 - 0 Aluminium Arak (4) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Rayka Babol (15) 2 - 0 Mes Rafsanjan (1) 1 - 0 
14:15FT Arman Gahar Sirjan (13) 3 - 2 Shahrdari Tabriz (18) 1 - 1 
14:15FT Mes Kerman (2) 2 - 1 Baderan Tehran (6) 1 - 0 
14:15FT Oxin Alborz (7) 0 - 0 Navad Urmia (5) 0 - 0 
14:15FT SorkhPooshan Pakdasht (10) 1 - 1 Niroye Zamini (14) 0 - 0 
 
20:00FT Bnei Sakhnin (4) 1 - 1 Hapoel Petah Tikva (10) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Hap. Nazareth-Illit (12) 1 - 0 Hapoel Afula (15) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Hapoel Rishon Lezion (2) 4 - 0 Hapoel Bney Lod FC (14) 1 - 0 
 
23:00FT Cosenza (19) 2 - 0 Cremonese (17) 2 - 0
 
22:45FT Feralpisalo (5) 3 - 0 Triestina (9) 1 - 0 
 
18:30FT Bassam (6) 1 - 2 Bouake FC (12)  
21:00FT Racing d'Abidjan (1) 2 - 0 Sporting Gagnoa (11)  
 
01:00FT Cavalier (8) 0 - 0 Portmore United (3) 0 - 0 
 
07:00FT Fukushima United (11) 1 - 2 Kataller Toyama (4) 1 - 2 
07:00FT Gainare Tottori (7) 1 - 1 Nagano Parceiro (9) 1 - 0 
07:00FT Yscc (13) 4 - 2 Azul Claro Numazu (12) 0 - 1 
08:00FT Gamba Osaka U23 (17) 3 - 2 SC Sagamihara (15) 2 - 1 
12:00FT Thespakusatsu Gunma (2) 3 - 1 Roasso Kumamoto (5) 0 - 0 
 
18:45FT USC Kita (10) 0 - 1 Stade Malien (1)  
19:00FT AS Police (7) 5 - 1 Nianan (12)  
19:00FT AS Real Bamako (6) 1 - 1 Bakaridjan (11)  
19:00FT Black Stars (17) 0 - 3 Sabana Mopti (23)  
19:00FT Mamahira Kati (20) 0 - 0 AS Bamako (16)  
21:00FT USFAS Bamako (13) 2 - 1 Centre Salif Keita (19)  
21:00FT Yeelen Olympique (3) 1 - 2 Asom (18)  
 
21:00FT Birkirkara (5) 2 - 3 Gudja United (11) 1 - 1 
 
04:00FT FC Juarez (16) 3 - 0 Club Tijuana (11) 1 - 0
05:00FT Leon (2) 1 - 1 Monarcas (7) 1 - 1
 
22:00FT Jong Ajax (4) 1 - 3 FC Volendam (3) 0 - 0
22:00FT Jong PSV (18) 1 - 1 Roda (17) 0 - 1
 
00:00FT Chinandega (7) 0 - 2 Diriangen (2) 0 - 0 
00:00FT Deportivo Ocotal (8) 1 - 1 Managua (4) 0 - 1 
 
21:00FT ODD Ballklubb (4) 3 - 2 Mjondalen (13) 1 - 1
 
15:30FT Zarkovo (10) 0 - 3 FK Graficar (1) 0 - 2 
 
13:00FT Gyeongju Khnp W (3) 0 - 2 Suwon W (2) 0 - 1 
 
12:30FT CSKA Pomir (4) 3 - 2 Istiqlol Dushanbe (1)  
12:30FT FK Khujand (2) 0 - 1 Istiqlol Dushanbe (1)  
12:30FT Panjsher (8) 3 - 5 Kuktosh (5)  
12:30FT Regar-Tadaz (3) 0 - 0 Khatlon (6)  
 
16:00FT Kinondoni MC (15) 2 - 1 Biashara Mara United (10)  
19:00FT Azam (2) 0 - 0 Kagera Sugar (9)  
 
20:00FT Ankaragucu (17) 1 - 2 Gaziantep FK (9) 0 - 1
 
19:00FT Bursaspor (3) 0 - 0 Balikesirspor (11) 0 - 0 

Get live football scores from 04/11/2019 & the football fixtures from 04/11/2019 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 04/11/2019 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 04/11/2019 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

Livescore Data Services


advertisement