SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     Spain: Primera Division (3)
14:00FT Valladolid (15) 0 - 1 Rayo Vallecano (19) 0 - 1
17:15FT Alaves (4) 2 - 1 Valencia (12) 2 - 1
21:45FT Huesca (20) 2 - 1 Real Betis (6) 0 - 0
     Portugal: Primeira Liga (1)
22:30FT Maritimo (15) 2 - 1 Portimonense (8) 1 - 0
     Algeria: Ligue 1 (1)
18:45FT Paradou AC (8) 0 - 1 MC Alger (4) 0 - 1 
     Algeria: Ligue 2 (4)
16:00FT Mostaganem (8) 0 - 1 JSM Skikda (11) 0 - 1 
16:00FT NC Magra (4) 2 - 2 USM El Harrach (14) 0 - 0 
16:00FT RC Kouba (15) 0 - 0 Amal Bou Saada (9) 0 - 0 
18:00FT WA Tlemcen (3) 3 - 1 Blida (16) 2 - 0 
     Angola: Girabola (5)
17:00FT Onze Bravos (5) 1 - 2 Recreativo Da Caala (6) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Sagrada Esperanca (7) 2 - 0 Cuanda Cubango FC (14) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Desportivo Huila (2) 1 - 0 C.R.D. Libolo (15) 1 - 0 
17:30FT G.D. Interclube (10) 0 - 1 Atletico Petroleos Luanda (3) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Kabuscorp SC (4) 3 - 0 Saurimo (16) 1 - 0 
     Australia: A-League (2)
08:35FT Adelaide United (6) 0 - 0 Wellington Phoenix (5) 0 - 0
10:55FT Western Sydney (8) 1 - 2 Melbourne Victory (2) 0 - 1
     Australia: W-League (1)
07:00FT Melbourne Victory W (1) 1 - 0 Melbourne City W (5) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Sao Paulo Youth Cup - Group Stage (15)
01:30FT Fluminense U20 (1) 7 - 0 Parnahyba U20 (4) 3 - 0 
12:45FT Sao Carlos U20 (1) 2 - 1 Atlantico EC U20 (2) 1 - 1 
12:45FT Taquaritinga U20 (1) 4 - 2 Boavista U20 (4) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Criciuma U20 (4) 2 - 3 America MG U20 (3) 1 - 3 
15:00FT Guarani U20 (3) 1 - 1 Bahia U20 (2) 1 - 0 
17:45FT Batatais U20 (4) 0 - 2 Internacional U20 (1) 0 - 1 
17:45FT Paulista FC U20 (3) 1 - 1 CA Porto U20 (2) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Red Bull Brasil U20 (1) 4 - 1 Vila Nova U20 (4) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Votuporanguense U20 (2) 1 - 1 Trem U20 (3) 1 - 0 
20:30FT Cuiaba U20 (1) 1 - 0 Botafogo RJ U20 (3) 0 - 0 
20:45FT Marilia Atletico U20 (1) 2 - 0 CA Babacu U20 (4) 1 - 0 
20:45FT Velo Clube U20 (1) 1 - 1 Rio Claro U20 (2) 1 - 1 
22:45FT Francana U20 (2) 1 - 0 Horizonte CE U20 (4) 1 - 0 
23:00FT Linense U20 (3) 1 - 1 Cruzeiro U20 (2) 1 - 1 
23:00FT Marilia FC U20 (4) 1 - 5 Nautico U20 (3) 0 - 1 
     Cyprus: Division 1 (3)
17:00FT A.E.L. (2) 1 - 0 Pafos FC (10) 0 - 0 
18:05FT Anorthosis (4) 0 - 0 Alki Oroklinis (9) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Doxa Katokopias (8) 1 - 2 Apoel Nicosia (1) 0 - 0 
     Cyprus: Division 2 (5)
14:30FT Anagennisi Derynias (8) 1 - 0 A.O. Ayias Napas (12) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Asil Lisis (5) 4 - 1 Thoi Lakatamias (11) 3 - 1 
14:30FT Digenis Oroklinis (15) 1 - 3 A.E. Zakakiou (13) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Omonia Aradippou (9) 4 - 2 Onisillos Sotiras 2014 (7) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Othellos Athienou (3) 5 - 2 Akritas Chlorakas (10) 2 - 0 
     Cyprus: Division 3 (8)
14:30FT Apea Akrotiriou (11) 0 - 1 Digenis Akritas M. (1) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Chalkanoras Idaliou (8) 3 - 2 Enad P. Chrisohous (3) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Elpida Astromeriti (12) 0 - 2 Omonia Psevda (2) 0 - 0 
14:30FT ENY Digenis Ipsonas (6) 0 - 0 Olympias Limpion (9) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Ethnikos Latsion (16) 0 - 4 PO Ormidias (7) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Kourris Erimis (14) 1 - 2 Ethnikos Assias (10) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Pegia 2014 (15) 2 - 4 Ahironas Liopetriou (5) 0 - 0 
14:30FT PO Xylotympou 2006 (4) 2 - 2 Amathus Ay. Tichona (13) 0 - 0 
     Egypt: Premier League (2)
14:30FT El Dakhleya (10) 0 - 0 Ismaily SC (15) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Al Ittihad (12) 1 - 3 Zamalek SC (1) 1 - 2 
     England: National League (12)
17:00Pst Barnet (15) -:- Aldershot Town (21)  
17:00FT Bromley (13) 3 - 2 AFC Fylde (5) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Chesterfield (22) 3 - 3 Ebbsfleet United (9) 0 - 3 
17:00FT Dagenham & Redbridge (16) 4 - 4 Boreham Wood (12) 3 - 3 
17:00FT FC Halifax Town (17) 0 - 0 Braintree (24) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Gateshead (8) 0 - 1 Maidenhead (20) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Hartlepool (14) 1 - 2 Maidstone Utd (23) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Leyton Orient (1) 0 - 3 Salford City (2) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Solihull Moors (4) 4 - 1 Eastleigh (10) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Sutton Utd (6) 2 - 1 Harrogate Town (7) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Wrexham (3) 0 - 1 Dover (18) 0 - 0 
17:05FT Havant & Wville (19) 2 - 0 Barrow (11) 0 - 0 
     England: National League North (11)
17:00FT AFC Telford United (4) 2 - 1 Spennymoor Town (7) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Blyth Spartans (8) 1 - 1 Alfreton (14) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Boston Utd (11) 1 - 2 Altrincham (6) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Brackley Town (10) 3 - 1 Ashton United (21) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Curzon Ashton (18) 1 - 0 York (15) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Darlington 1883 (13) 3 - 0 Kidderminster (9) 1 - 0 
17:00FT FC Utd of Manchester (20) 0 - 2 Chester (5) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Guiseley AFC (17) 1 - 1 Leamington (12) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Hereford (19) 1 - 1 Chorley (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Southport (16) 1 - 1 Nuneaton (22) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Stockport (3) 3 - 0 Bradford Park Avenue (2) 1 - 0 
     England: National League South (11)
17:00FT Chelmsford (3) 2 - 0 Hampton & Richmond (16) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Chippenham (13) 2 - 3 Eastbourne Borough (14) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Dulwich Hamlet (17) 0 - 2 Bath City (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT East Thurrock United (20) 2 - 0 Gloucester City (21) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Hungerford Town (19) 2 - 1 Concord Rangers (5) 1 - 0 
17:00FT St Albans (8) 1 - 0 Oxford City (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Torquay (1) 4 - 0 Slough Town (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Wealdstone (12) 1 - 1 Dartford (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Welling (6) 5 - 3 Truro City (18) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Weston Super Mare (22) 2 - 3 Billericay (7) 1 - 2 
17:00Pst Woking (2) -:- Hemel Hempstead Town (15)  
     England: Northern Premier League (11)
17:00FT Bamber Bridge (14) 3 - 1 Grantham Town (13) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Basford United (8) 3 - 8 Hyde United (10) 0 - 5 
17:00FT Buxton (7) 2 - 0 Whitby (12) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Farsley Celtic (2) 3 - 3 Warrington Town (3) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Gainsborough (6) 0 - 0 Nantwich Town (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Lancaster (18) 1 - 0 Matlock Town (9) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Mickleover Sports (17) 2 - 1 Stalybridge (11) 1 - 0 
17:00FT North Ferriby United (22) 0 - 2 Marine (19) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Scarborough (5) 5 - 3 Hednesford Town (16) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Stafford Rangers (20) 1 - 1 Workington (21) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Witton Albion (15) 0 - 1 South Shields (4) 0 - 1 
     England: Isthmian Premier (Bostik) (11)
17:00FT AFC Hornchurch (18) 1 - 1 Dorking Wanderers (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Bishop S Stortford (10) 0 - 3 Kingstonian (2) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Bognor Regis (6) 2 - 0 Carshalton Athletic (13) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Burgess Hill Town (19) 0 - 0 Folkestone (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Corinthian Casuals (14) 0 - 0 Harlow Town (21) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Enfield Town (4) 1 - 1 Lewes (5) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Haringey Borough (1) 3 - 0 Whitehawk (22) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Leatherhead (12) 2 - 1 Potters Bar Town (16) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Margate (17) 1 - 1 Worthing (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Merstham (9) 3 - 0 Wingate & Finchley (20) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Tonbridge Angels (11) 2 - 2 Brightlingsea Regent (15) 0 - 1 
     England: Southern League Central (11)
17:00FT Banbury United (8) 6 - 1 Barwell (16) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Bedworth United (22) 0 - 3 Stourbridge (1) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Biggleswade Town (4) 1 - 0 St Ives (13) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Halesowen Town (21) 1 - 3 Coalville (6) 0 - 3 
17:00FT Hitchin (18) 3 - 4 AFC Rushden & Diamonds (5) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Kettering (2) 2 - 1 Tamworth (15) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Kings Lynn (3) 1 - 1 Leiston FC (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Lowestoft Town (19) 0 - 2 Needham Market (7) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Rushall Olympic (17) 1 - 3 Redditch (14) 1 - 2 
17:00FT St Neots (20) 1 - 0 Royston Town (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Stratford (9) 0 - 1 Alvechurch (10) 0 - 0 
     England: Southern League South (11)
17:00FT Chesham United (20) 0 - 0 Beaconsfield (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Farnborough (9) 2 - 1 Swindon Supermarine (13) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Frome (21) 1 - 0 Wimborne Town (18) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Harrow Borough (4) 4 - 3 Metropolitan Police (5) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Hartley Wintney (14) 0 - 2 Basingstoke (17) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Hendon (10) 1 - 2 Kings Langley (7) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Merthyr (6) 1 - 2 Salisbury City (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Poole Town (12) 1 - 1 Gosport Borough (15) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Staines Town (22) 1 - 4 Walton Casuals (11) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Taunton Town (1) 1 - 1 Dorchester (19) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Weymouth (2) 2 - 1 Tiverton (16) 1 - 0 
     England: Premier League 2 - Division 1 (2)
14:00FT Chelsea U23 (5) 0 - 1 Blackburn U23 (11) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Manchester City U23 (7) 1 - 5 West Ham U23 (10) 1 - 3 
     England: League One (3)
17:00FT Rochdale (18) 0 - 4 Burton Albion (9) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Scunthorpe (17) 2 - 1 Coventry (8) 0 - 0 
17:05FT Charlton (4) 1 - 1 Sunderland (3) 0 - 1 
     England: League Two (10)
17:00FT Cambridge United (21) 2 - 0 Stevenage (11) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Colchester (8) 3 - 3 Notts County (24) 2 - 3 
17:00FT Crawley Town (15) 1 - 0 Cheltenham (18) 1 - 0 
17:00Pst Lincoln (1) -:- Exeter City (7)  
17:00FT Macclesfield (23) 1 - 2 Swindon Town (12) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Morecambe (20) 2 - 2 Crewe (16) 0 - 1 
17:00Pst Newport County (13) -:- Port Vale (19)  
17:00Pst Tranmere (9) -:- Northampton (17)  
17:00FT Yeovil Town (22) 0 - 1 Bury (3) 0 - 1 
17:05FT Carlisle (5) 3 - 2 Mansfield Town (4) 2 - 0 
     England: FA Cup - Main (22)
14:30FT Bournemouth 1 - 3 Brighton 0 - 2
14:30FT Burnley 1 - 0 Barnsley 0 - 0
14:30FT Manchester United 2 - 0 Reading 2 - 0
14:30FT Sheffield Wednesday 0 - 0 Luton 0 - 0
14:30FT Shrewsbury 1 - 1 Stoke City 1 - 0
14:30FT West Brom 1 - 0 Wigan 1 - 0
14:30FT West Ham 2 - 0 Birmingham 1 - 0
17:00FT Accrington ST 1 - 0 Ipswich 0 - 0
17:00FT Aston Villa 0 - 3 Swansea 0 - 1
17:00FT Bolton 5 - 2 Walsall 0 - 1
17:00FT Brentford 1 - 0 Oxford United 0 - 0
17:00FT Chelsea 2 - 0 Nottingham Forest 0 - 0
17:00FT Derby 2 - 2 Southampton 0 - 1
17:00FT Everton 2 - 1 Lincoln 2 - 1
17:00FT Fleetwood Town 2 - 3 AFC Wimbledon 0 - 1
17:00FT Gillingham 1 - 0 Cardiff 0 - 0
17:00FT Middlesbrough 5 - 0 Peterborough 0 - 0
19:30FT Blackpool 0 - 3 Arsenal 0 - 2
19:30FT Bristol City 1 - 0 Huddersfield 0 - 0
19:30FT Crystal Palace 1 - 0 Grimsby 0 - 0
19:30FT Newcastle 1 - 1 Blackburn 0 - 0
19:30FT Norwich 0 - 1 Portsmouth 0 - 0
     France: FA Cup (18)
14:00FT Croix Football IC 2 - 0 Raon L Etape 0 - 0 
14:00AP * Marignane 1 - 1
(3 - 0)
Clermont Foot 0 - 1 
14:00AP * SC Bastia 2 - 2
(5 - 4)
Concarneau 1 - 1 
14:00FT Tours 1 - 2 Les Herbiers 0 - 1 
14:00FT Viry-chatillon 1 - 0 Angers 0 - 0 
16:00AET * Orleans 3 - 2 Aiglon 1 - 0 
16:00FT Amiens 1 - 0 Valenciennes 0 - 0 
16:00FT Bergerac 2 - 1 Niort 2 - 1 
16:00FT Entente S St Gratien 1 - 0 Montpellier 0 - 0 
16:00FT Le Puy 0 - 1 Nancy 0 - 1 
16:00FT Lyon Duchere 3 - 0 Nimes 1 - 0 
16:00FT St Pontivyen 2 - 4 Guingamp 1 - 2 
19:00AET Gravelines 0 - 3 Villefranche * 0 - 0 
19:00FT Red Star FC 93 0 - 1 Caen 0 - 0 
19:00AET Saint Quentin 1 - 2 Metz * 0 - 1 
19:00FT Schiltigheim 1 - 3 Dijon 0 - 0 
19:00FT Sete 1 - 0 Limonest 0 - 0 
21:55FT Bourges Foot 0 - 2 Lyon 0 - 0
     Friendly Games: Club Friendly (2)
16:00FT FSV Mainz 05 4 - 0 TuS Marienborn 2 - 0 
16:30FT Antwerp 1 - 0 Virton 1 - 0 
     Greece: Football League (3)
15:00FT Ergotelis (5) 1 - 2 Apollon Larissa FC (2) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Kissamikos (16) 0 - 1 Iraklis (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Panachaiki FC (6) 2 - 1 Trikala (13) 1 - 0 
     Iceland: Reykjavik Tournament - Group Stage (2)
17:15FT Vikingur Reykjavik (1) 3 - 1 IR Reykjavik (9) 1 - 1 
19:15FT Fjolnir (2) 3 - 1 Leiknir R. (8) 1 - 0 
     India: Ileague (2)
10:30FT Aizawl FC (10) 0 - 1 Indian Arrows (8) 0 - 1 
13:30FT Churchill Brothers (5) 2 - 0 Minerva Punjab (7) 0 - 0 
     Israel: Ligat ha’Al (4)
16:00FT Hap.Ir.Kiryat Shmona (8) 1 - 0 Hapoel Tel Aviv (12) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Hapoel Haifa (7) 1 - 1 Hapoel Hadera (3) 0 - 1 
18:15FT Maccabi Petah Tikva (10) 1 - 2 Maccabi Haifa (5) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Bnei Sakhnin (13) 0 - 0 Beitar Jerusalem (11) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Serie A Women (4)
15:30FT AC Milan W (2) 8 - 0 Bari Pink W (12) 4 - 0 
15:30FT Florentia W (5) 3 - 1 Verona W (9) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Mozzanica W (8) 0 - 6 Fiorentina W (3) 0 - 2 
15:30FT Orobica W (11) 3 - 3 Tavagnacco W (7) 3 - 0 
     Kenya: Premier League (1)
14:00FT Sofapaka (11) 2 - 3 Tusker (3) 1 - 0 
     Mexico: Liga MX - Clausura (2)
03:00FT Monarcas (15) 1 - 3 Toluca (2) 1 - 2
05:00FT Puebla (9) 1 - 1 Cruz Azul (8) 1 - 1
     Mexico: Ascenso MX - Clausura (3)
03:00FT Atlante FC (1) 5 - 1 Cimarrones (15) 1 - 1 
03:00FT Mineros de Zacatecas (9) 0 - 0 Atletico San Luis (8) 0 - 0 
05:00FT Tampico Madero (3) 2 - 0 Venados FC (14) 1 - 0 
     Pakistan: Premier League (3)
09:00FT Pakistan Air Force (2) 2 - 2 SNGPL FC (12) 2 - 1 
12:00FT Afghan FC (10) 0 - 4 Muslim (11) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Karachi Port Trust (13) 2 - 1 National Bank (8) 1 - 0 
     Portugal: LigaPro (1)
17:00FT FC Porto B (11) 2 - 2 Benfica B (4) 1 - 1 
     Scotland: Championship (4)
17:00FT Ayr Utd (2) 0 - 1 Falkirk (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Dundee Utd (3) 1 - 1 Partick (10) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Dunfermline (7) 2 - 2 Alloa Athletic (8) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Inverness CT (6) 1 - 2 Queen of the South (5) 0 - 0 
     Scotland: League Two (5)
17:00FT Annan Athletic (4) 2 - 0 Elgin City (5) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Cowdenbeath (6) 2 - 0 Berwick (9) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Edinburgh City (1) 0 - 1 Stirling Albion (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Peterhead (2) 1 - 2 Clyde (3) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Queens Park (8) 2 - 2 Albion Rovers (10) 1 - 2 
     Scotland: Highland League (9)
17:00FT Buckie Thistle (7) 0 - 4 Brora Rangers (4) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Deveronvale (10) 2 - 1 Clachnacuddin (16) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Formartine United (3) 14 - 1 Fort William (18) 7 - 0 
17:00FT Huntly (8) 2 - 1 Keith (11) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Inverurie Loco Works (5) 3 - 2 Strathspey Thistle (14) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Lossiemouth (17) 0 - 4 Rothes (12) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Nairn County (15) 1 - 2 Fraserburgh (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Turriff Utd (13) 0 - 1 Cove Rangers (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Wick Academy (9) 0 - 0 Forres Mechanics (6) 0 - 0 
     Scotland: Lowland League (7)
16:00FT Vale Of Leithen (12) 5 - 4 Edusport Academy (7) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Whitehill Welfare (15) 1 - 1 Spartans (4) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Bsc Glasgow (2) 1 - 1 Civil Service Strollers (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Cumbernauld Colts (6) 0 - 3 East Kilbride (1) 0 - 2 
17:00FT East Stirlingshire (11) 3 - 3 Kelty Hearts (3) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Gretna (10) 5 - 2 Dalbeattie Star (14) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Stirling University (13) 1 - 1 Edinburgh University (9) 0 - 0 
     Scotland: League One (5)
17:00FT Arbroath (1) 1 - 0 Brechin (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Dumbarton (8) 2 - 3 Forfar Athletic (4) 1 - 3 
17:00FT East Fife (3) 1 - 2 Airdrieonians (5) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Raith Rovers (2) 5 - 1 Stenhousemuir (10) 4 - 1 
17:00FT Stranraer (7) 1 - 2 Montrose (6) 0 - 2 
     Senegal: Ligue 1 (2)
18:00FT Generation Foot (4) 1 - 1 Dakar Sacre Coeur (3)  
20:00FT Niarry Tally (12) 2 - 0 Mbour Petite Cote (14)  
     South Africa: Premier Soccer League (5)
15:30FT Kaizer Chiefs (8) 1 - 2 Mamelodi Sundowns (4) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Polokwane City (3) 3 - 2 Amazulu (11) 3 - 1 
18:00FT Free State Stars (14) 1 - 2 Bidvest Wits (1) 1 - 1 
20:15FT Highlands Park FC (9) 2 - 2 Orlando Pirates (2) 0 - 0 
20:15FT Supersport United (7) 0 - 1 Cape Town City (6) 0 - 0 
     South Africa: National First Division (4)
15:30FT Tshakhuma Madzivhadila (4) 1 - 2 Uthongathi FC (5) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Ubuntu Cape Town FC (15) 2 - 3 Ajax Cape Town (3) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Univ. OF Pretoria FC (12) 1 - 1 Real Kings FC (13) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Witbank Spurs (16) 1 - 2 Cape Umoya United FC (14) 1 - 1 
     Spain: Segunda Division (2)
17:00FT Extremadura (19) 3 - 0 Alcorcon (6) 1 - 0
17:00FT Sporting Gijon (11) 1 - 2 Zaragoza (15) 1 - 2
     Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 2 (5)
13:30FT Tudelano (17) 2 - 2 Real Union (13) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Athletic Club B (8) 2 - 0 CD Vitoria (20) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Amorebieta (18) 0 - 1 Sporting Gijon B (7) 0 - 1 
18:00FT SD Leioa (6) 2 - 1 UP Langreo (9) 2 - 0 
18:00FT UD Logrones (5) 1 - 0 Racing Santander (1) 0 - 0 
     Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 3 (2)
16:30FT Conquense (17) 0 - 0 Alcoyano (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Villarreal B (1) 1 - 0 Badalona (12) 0 - 0 
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 3 (7)
16:45FT Cultural Guarnizo (17) 2 - 2 CD Cayon (2)   
16:45FT Samano (10) 3 - 2 Atletico Albericia (8)   
17:00FT CD Bezana (5) 0 - 1 SD Barreda Balompie (7)   
17:00FT CD Laredo (4) 1 - 3 Tropezon (6)   
17:00FT Rinconeda Polanco (19) 2 - 3 SD Solares (13)   
17:00FT SD Revilla (16) 4 - 0 Ribamontan al Mar (12)   
17:00FT UM Escobedo (1) 4 - 1 Siete Villas (15)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 4 (5)
12:30FT Deusto (17) 1 - 1 San Ignacio (8)   
13:00FT Portugalete (1) 5 - 1 Santutxu (7)   
17:30FT Lagun Onak (13) 1 - 2 Basconia (9)   
18:00FT Beasain (10) 4 - 0 Amurrio (15)   
19:30FT JD Somorrostro (4) 0 - 0 Pasaia KE (12)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 5 (8)
13:00FT Granollers (9) 0 - 0 Asco (16)   
13:00FT Martinenc (21) 1 - 2 CE Europa (8)   
13:00FT Reus Deportiu B (7) 1 - 2 Santfeliuenc (12)   
13:00FT San Cristobal (15) 1 - 1 Cerdanyola dell Valles (10)   
13:00FT Santboia (20) 0 - 3 Vilafranca (5)   
13:00FT UE Figueres (13) 1 - 1 UA Horta (6)   
13:00FT UE Llagostera (2) 3 - 1 Pobla de Mafumet (14)   
14:00FT Terrassa (4) 3 - 1 UE Sants (18)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 6 (7)
13:00FT Paiporta (20) 2 - 4 Silla (10)   
13:00FT Rayo Ibense (14) 1 - 1 Elche B (17)   
13:00FT Roda CF (12) 1 - 1 Atletico Saguntino (3)   
13:00FT Torre Levante (18) 1 - 0 Villarreal C (8)   
13:00FT UD Alzira (11) 0 - 1 Orihuela (4)   
13:15FT Atzeneta (6) 2 - 0 Novelda CF (16)   
17:00FT Olimpic De Xativa (2) 1 - 1 CD Eldense (5)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 7 (4)
16:30FT Leganes B (11) 2 - 0 RCD Carabanchel (19)   
17:00FT AD Parla (16) 1 - 2 Villaverde-Boetticher (6)   
17:30FT Alcobendas Sport (3) 1 - 0 CD Canillas (7)   
17:30FT RSD Alcala (15) 1 - 1 CD Vicalvaro (14)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 11 (4)
13:00FT CE Felanitx (14) 0 - 1 Platges de Calvia (7)   
13:00FT Llosetense (10) 1 - 0 Santa Catalina Atletico (9)   
13:00FT San Rafael (13) 0 - 1 UD Alcudia (3)   
17:30FT CE Esporles (19) 1 - 2 CD Ferriolense (11)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 13 (3)
17:00FT Atletico Pulpileno (10) 0 - 2 Mazarron FC (9)   
17:30FT Olimpico de Totana (11) 0 - 1 SFC Minerva (17)   
18:00FT EDMF Churra (4) 2 - 1 La Union (20)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 15 (4)
12:30FT CD Pamplona (7) 0 - 2 Pena Sport (1)   
13:00FT Alesves (13) 0 - 5 AD San Juan (6)   
13:00FT Corellano (12) 0 - 3 Osasuna B (2)   
13:15FT CD Cortes (9) 1 - 2 Cantolagua (19)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 16 (9)
13:00FT CD Varea (9) 1 - 4 SD Oyonesa (12)   
13:30FT CD Arnedo (10) 0 - 1 Haro Deportivo (1)   
16:30FT CD Berceo (14) 0 - 2 SD Logrones (2)   
16:30FT Rapid de Murillo (13) 1 - 2 CD Pradejon (11)   
16:45FT Alberite (17) 1 - 0 CD Agoncillo (18)   
16:45FT CD Anguiano (7) 0 - 1 River Ebro (6)   
17:30FT CD Alfaro (8) 0 - 1 Naxara CD (3)   
17:30FT CDFC La Calzada (16) 2 - 1 CD Autol (19)   
17:30FT Club Atletico Vianes (15) 0 - 0 Yague (4)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 18 (3)
17:00FT Mora (12) 1 - 2 Toledo (6)   
17:00FT Villacanas (16) 0 - 2 La Roda (4)   
18:30FT Villarrubia (2) 3 - 0 CP Villarrobledo (3)   
     Spain: Primera Division Women (4)
11:45FT Real Betis W (5) 1 - 1 Malaga W (13) 1 - 1 
12:00FT Rayo Vallecano W (7) 0 - 1 Madrid CFF W (15) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Real Sociedad W (8) 3 - 0 Edf Logrono W (14) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Atletico Madrid W (1) 3 - 0 Athletic Club W (4) 2 - 0 
     Suriname: Eerste Divisie (3)
01:00FT Transvaal (4) 3 - 1 Politie VV (5)  
21:30FT Notch (11) 0 - 5 Robin Hood (2)  
21:30FT SNL (7) 0 - 1 Inter Moengotapoe (3)  
     Tunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 2 - Group A (5)
15:00FT AS Slimane (4) 3 - 2 US Seliana (7)  
15:00FT Avenir S.De La Marsa (1) 2 - 0 AS Ariana (8)  
15:00FT CO Medenine (6) 1 - 1 AS Djerba (12)  
15:00FT CS Korba (10) 1 - 0 Oued Ellil (11)  
15:00FT Olympique Beja (3) 0 - 0 Sfax Railways (9)  
     Tunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 2 - Group B (6)
15:00FT EGS Gafsa (2) 4 - 1 CS Jebiniana (11)  
15:00FT EO Sidi Bouzid (8) 0 - 3 Cs Chebba (1)  
15:00FT ES Hammam-Sousse (9) 2 - 0 As Kasserine (3)  
15:00FT Es Rades (5) 1 - 2 Kerkennah Club (10)  
15:00FT SA Menzel Bourguiba (4) 2 - 0 Jendouba Sport (7)  
15:00FT SS Sfaxien (6) 0 - 0 Ben Arous (12)  
     Uganda: Premier League (3)
15:00FT Bright Stars FC (7) 0 - 0 Vipers FC (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Jinja Sss (9) 1 - 1 URA FC (6) 0 - 1 
15:00FT SC Villa (13) 0 - 1 Bul FC (5) 0 - 1 
     Wales: Premier League (4)
16:30FT Caernarfon Town (6) 3 - 1 Carmarthen Town (9) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Cardiff MET (7) 3 - 0 Bala Town (5) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Cefn Druids AFC (10) 2 - 5 Barry Town (2) 2 - 1 
16:30FT llanelli AFC (11) 2 - 1 Llandudno (12) 2 - 1 
     Wales: Division 1 (7)
16:00FT Afan Lido (4) 0 - 4 Haverfordwest County AFC (1)  
16:00FT Ammanford AFC (7) 1 - 1 Cwmamman United FC (6)  
16:00FT Briton Ferry (11) 0 - 2 Undy Athletic (9)  
16:00FT Cambrian & Clydach (3) 3 - 1 Goytre AFC (12)  
16:00FT Cwmbran Celtic (5) 2 - 1 Taffs Well (16)  
16:00FT Pontypridd Town (15) 0 - 2 Goytre United (10)  
16:00FT Ton Pentre (14) 0 - 3 Penybont (2)  

Get live football scores from 05/01/2019 & the football fixtures from 05/01/2019 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 05/01/2019 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 05/01/2019 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement