My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
16:00Canc Monaco (9) 0 - 0 Nantes (13)  
18:00Canc Amiens (19) 0 - 0 Rennes (3)  
18:00Canc Bordeaux (12) 0 - 0 Reims (5)  
18:00Canc Dijon (16) 0 - 0 Nice (6)  
18:00Canc Strasbourg (11) 0 - 0 Angers (10)  
21:00Canc Lyon (7) 0 - 0 Nimes (18)  
21:00Canc Paris Saint Germain (1) 0 - 0 Metz (15)  
22:00Canc Stade Brestois 29 (14) 0 - 0 Marseille (2)  
 
13:15Canc Waalwijk (18) 0 - 0 Feyenoord (3)  
15:30Canc ADO Den Haag (17) 0 - 0 Emmen (12)  
15:30Canc Ajax (1) 0 - 0 PEC Zwolle (15)  
17:45Canc Twente (14) 0 - 0 Fortuna Sittard (16)  
 
14:00Canc Hibernian (6) 0 - 0 Celtic (1)  
 
13:00Pst UE Santa Coloma (5) -:- CE Carroi (8)  
15:00Pst UE Sant Julia (4) -:- FC Santa Coloma (2)  
17:00Pst Atletic Escaldes (6) -:- FC Ordino (7)  
19:00Pst UE Engordany (3) -:- Inter Club d'Escaldes (1)  
 
20:00Canc Academica Lobito (6) -:- G.D. Interclube (8)  
20:00Canc C.R.D. Libolo (7) -:- Onze Bravos (3)  
20:00Canc Wiliete FC (9) -:- Recreativo Da Caala (10)  
20:30Canc Desportivo Huila (4) -:- Ferroviario de Huambo (14)  
21:00Canc Progresso Associacao (11) -:- Santa Rita De Cassia (15)  
 
23:00Canc Central Cordoba de Santiago (9) 0 - 0 Arsenal Sarandi (5)  
23:00Canc Gimnasia L.P. (7) 0 - 0 Newells Old Boys (4)  
23:00Canc Godoy Cruz (12) 0 - 0 Banfield (6)  
23:00Canc Independiente (3) 0 - 0 Boca Juniors (1)  
23:00Canc Patronato (11) 0 - 0 Velez Sarsfield (10)  
23:00Canc Union Santa Fe (8) 0 - 0 San Lorenzo (2)  
 
23:00Canc Aldosivi (9) 0 - 0 Estudiantes L.P.  
23:00Canc Atletico Tucuman 0 - 0 Colon Santa Fe (2)  
23:00Canc Huracan (12) 0 - 0 Racing Club (3)  
23:00Canc Lanus (10) 0 - 0 Talleres Cordoba (1)  
23:00Canc River Plate 0 - 0 Argentinos Jrs (4)  
23:00Canc Rosario Central (11) 0 - 0 Defensa Y Justicia  
 
23:00Canc Cipolletti (11) 0 - 0 Circulo Deportivo (12)  
23:00Canc Club Sportivo Penarol (14) 0 - 0 Desamparados (13)  
23:00Canc Deportivo Madryn (4) 0 - 0 Sansinena (7)  
23:00Canc Deportivo Maipu (2) 0 - 0 Atletico Camioneros (9)  
23:00Canc Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico (5) 0 - 0 Juventud Unida Universitario (6)  
23:00Canc Olimpo Bahia Blanca (8) 0 - 0 Huracan Las Heras (3)  
23:00Canc Sportivo Estudiantes (10) 0 - 0 Sol de Mayo (15)  
 
23:00Canc Atletico Guemes (1) 0 - 0 Defensores de Pronunciamiento (6)  
23:00Canc CDJU Gualeguaychu (13) 0 - 0 Crucero del Norte (9)  
23:00Canc Central Norte (5) 0 - 0 Union Sunchales (10)  
23:00Canc Defensores de Belgrano VR (8) 0 - 0 Sportivo Belgrano (14)  
23:00Canc San Martin Formosa (12) 0 - 0 Boca Unidos (11)  
23:00Canc Sarmiento Resistencia (2) 0 - 0 Chaco For Ever (3)  
23:00Canc Sportivo Las Parejas (4) 0 - 0 Douglas Haig (7)  
 
09:00Pst Sunshine Coast Wanderers (14) -:- Brisbane Strikers (11)  
11:00Pst Olympic FC (5) -:- Capalaba (9)  
 
08:00Pst North Shore Mariners (6) -:- Sutherland Sharks (10)  
08:00Pst Sydney United 58 FC (7) -:- South Coast Wolves (8)  
11:30Pst Sydney Fc Youth (3) -:- Manly United FC (9)  
 
14:00FT FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk (2) 2 - 0 FC Minsk (12) 1 - 0
16:00FT Smolevichi-Sti (15) 0 - 1 FC Vitebsk (11) 0 - 1
18:00FT FC Isloch Minsk R. (7) 2 - 3 FC Slutsk (5) 0 - 1
 
22:00Pst Altos (1) -:- 4 de Julho (3)  
22:00Pst Piaui (7) -:- Flamengo PI (5)  
22:00Pst Picos (2) -:- Parnahyba (4)  
22:00Pst River AC (6) -:- Timon EC (8)  
 
22:00Pst ABC (1) -:- AS Sociedade (4)  
22:00Pst Globo FC (2) -:- Forca e Luz (6)  
22:00Pst Palmeira de Goianinha (8) -:- Santa Cruz RN (5)  
22:00Pst Potiguar de Mossoro (7) -:- America-RN (3)  
 
17:00Canc Akademik Svishtov (8) -:- Lokomotiv 1927 Dryanovo (7)  
17:00Canc Kom Berkovitsa (11) -:- Pavlikeni (6)  
17:00Canc Partizan Cherven Bryag (4) -:- Vihar Slavyanovo (3)  
17:00Canc Sevlievo (2) -:- Lokomotiv 1929 Mez. (9)  
17:00Canc Tryavna (12) -:- Drenovets (5)  
21:00Canc Bdin Vidin (13) -:- Yantra Gabrovo (1)  
21:00Canc Parva Atomna (10) -:- Juventus Malchika (14)  
 
14:30FT Bujumbura City (8) 3 - 3 Bumamuru (10)  
16:00FT Olympique Star (13) 6 - 0 LLB Academic (14)  
17:00FT BS Dynamic (4) 4 - 1 Aigle Noir (3)  
 
11:30Pst Electricite du Cambodge (10) -:- Cambodia Tiger (3)  
11:30Pst NagaWorld (5) -:- National Defense Ministry (8)  
14:00Pst Phnom Penh Crown (1) -:- Visakha (7)  
 
23:00Pst A. Italiano (8) -:- D. La Serena (15)  
23:00Pst Cobresal (11) -:- Curico Unido (3)  
23:00Pst Colo Colo (13) -:- O'Higgins (16)  
23:00Pst Coquimbo Unido (17) -:- Palestino (6)  
23:00Pst Deportes Iquique (12) -:- Universidad de Chile (4)  
23:00Pst Everton de Vina (10) -:- Antofagasta (5)  
23:00Pst Huachipato (9) -:- Universidad Catolica (1)  
23:00Pst Union Espanola (7) -:- Santiago Wanderers (18)  
23:00Pst Universidad de Concepcion (14) -:- Union La Calera (2)  
 
23:00Pst Barnechea (15) -:- Deportes Copiapo (11)  
23:00Pst Cobreloa (3) -:- Deportes Santa Cruz (14)  
23:00Pst D. Melipilla (6) -:- Union San Felipe (5)  
23:00Pst D. Puerto Montt (10) -:- Rangers de Talca (4)  
23:00Pst Deportes Temuco (7) -:- Deportes Valdivia (12)  
23:00Pst Nublense (1) -:- Santiago Morning (9)  
23:00Pst San Luis (8) -:- San Marcos de Arica (13)  
 
23:00Pst Bucaramanga (15) -:- Deportivo Pereira (10)  
23:00Pst Deportes Tolima (4) -:- Alianza Petrolera (5)  
23:00Pst Deportivo Cali (9) -:- Chico (19)  
23:00Pst Envigado (14) -:- Millonarios (17)  
23:00Pst Independiente Medellin (11) -:- Jaguares (16)  
23:00Pst Junior (6) -:- America de Cali (8)  
23:00Pst Once Caldas (7) -:- Cucuta (18)  
23:00Pst Patriotas (20) -:- Deportivo Pasto (2)  
23:00Pst Rionegro Aguilas (12) -:- Atletico Nacional (1)  
23:00Pst Santa Fe (3) -:- La Equidad (13)  
 
16:00Canc Omonia (1) 0 - 0 AEK Larnaca (5)  
18:00Canc A.E.L. (6) 0 - 0 Apoel Nicosia (3)  
 
14:00Pst Holstebro (1) -:- IF Lyseng (3)  
15:00Pst Aarhus II (4) -:- Viby (9)  
 
22:00Pst Aucas (16) -:- LDU de Quito (2)  
22:00Pst Barcelona SC (7) -:- El Nacional (8)  
22:00Pst Delfin SC (15) -:- Deportivo Cuenca (12)  
22:00Pst LDU Portoviejo (14) -:- Independiente del Valle (6)  
22:00Pst Mushuc Runa SC (9) -:- Guayaquil City FC (5)  
22:00Pst Orense SC (10) -:- Macara (4)  
22:00Pst Tecnico Universitario (1) -:- Emelec (11)  
22:00Pst Universidad Catolica (3) -:- CD Olmedo (13)  
 
23:00Pst Manta FC (2) -:- Duros del Balon (8)  
23:00Pst Nueve de Octubre (1) -:- Chacaritas (9)  
23:00Pst Puerto Quito (3) -:- America de Quito (6)  
23:00Pst Santa Rita (7) -:- Fuerza Amarilla (5)  
23:00Pst UT Cotopaxi (10) -:- Gualaceo SC (4)  
 
16:00Canc Arsenal W (3) 0 - 0 Manchester Untied W (4)  
16:00Canc Birmingham City W (11) 0 - 0 West Ham W (8)  
16:00Canc Chelsea W (2) 0 - 0 Brighton W (9)  
16:00Canc Liverpool W (12) 0 - 0 Tottenham W (6)  
16:00Canc Manchester City W (1) 0 - 0 Reading W (5)  
17:00Canc Bristol City W (10) 0 - 0 Everton W (7)  
 
14:00Pst Gagra (7) -:- FC Sioni Bolnisi (2)  
14:00Pst Merani Martvili (4) -:- FC Metalurgi Rustavi (5)  
14:00Pst Shukura (1) -:- FC Shevardeni 1906 (10)  
 
15:00Canc Altonaer FC 93 (16) 0 - 0 Hannoverscher SC (18)  
15:00Canc Eintracht Norderstedt (6) 0 - 0 Werder Bremen II (5)  
16:00Canc Luneburger SK Hansa (11) 0 - 0 VfL Wolfsburg II (2)  
 
14:30Pst Energie Cottbus (3) -:- Wacker Nordhausen (14)  
14:30Canc Rot-weiss Erfurt 0 - 0 SV Babelsberg 03 (16)  
14:30Pst SV Lichtenberg 47 (11) -:- Germania Halberstadt (15)  
14:30Pst ZFC Meuselwitz (10) -:- Viktoria Berlin (8)  
15:30Pst Lokomotive Leipzig (2) -:- BSG Chemie Leipzig (12)  
 
12:00Pst Geestemuende (10) -:- BSC Hastedt (11)  
15:30Pst SV Hemelingen (6) -:- Blumenthaler SV (7)  
16:00Pst FC Union 60 (13) -:- TuS Schwachhausen (2)  
16:00Pst Leher (12) -:- Sg Aumund-Vegesack (9)  
16:30Pst Habenhauser FV (15) -:- Bremer Sv (5)  
16:30Pst SFL Bremerhaven (4) -:- SC Borgfeld (8)  
 
11:45Pst Uhlenhorster SC Paloma (13) -:- SV Curslack-Neuengamme (9)  
15:00Pst SV Rugenbergen (14) -:- Teutonia Ottensen (2)  
15:00Pst TSV Buchholz (16) -:- Barmbek-Uhlenhorst (3)  
16:00Pst TSV Sasel (5) -:- TuS Osdorf (8)  
16:00Pst Wandsbeker Concordia (10) -:- Union Tornesch (15)  
 
16:00Pst FC 1931 Eddersheim (3) -:- FC Hanau 93 (13)  
16:00Pst FSV Fernwald (18) -:- KSV Baunatal (11)  
16:00Pst RW Walldorf (8) -:- Turk Gucu Friedberg (12)  
16:00Pst SV Neuhof (17) -:- Eintracht Stadtallendorf (1)  
16:00Pst SV Steinbach 1920 (16) -:- Hessen Dreieich (7)  
16:00Pst VFB Ginsheim (5) -:- SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar (6)  
 
16:00Pst Borussia Freialdenhoven (6) -:- VfL Vichttal (10)  
16:00Pst FC Hennef 05 (4) -:- Dueren (2)  
16:00Pst FC Huerth (7) -:- Pesch (3)  
16:00Pst FC Viktoria 08 (13) -:- SV Deutz 05 (11)  
16:00Pst SV Breinig (12) -:- Spvg Wesseling Urfeld (8)  
16:00Pst SV Eilendorf (16) -:- FC Wegberg-beeck (1)  
16:15Pst SpVg Frechen 20 (9) -:- Siegburger SV 04 (5)  
16:30Pst Fortuna Koeln II (15) -:- DJK BW Friesdorf (14)  
 
15:00Pst CFC Hertha 06 (14) -:- TSG Neustrelitz (5)  
15:00Pst Greifswalder SV (2) -:- Brandenburger SC Sued (15)  
15:00Pst Hertha Zehlendorf (4) -:- TB Berlin (8)  
15:00Pst Tasmania Berlin (10) -:- hansa rostock II (3)  
 
16:00Pst Cronenberger SC (17) -:- Ratinger SV (14)  
16:00Pst Niederwenigern (18) -:- Union Nettetal (16)  
16:00Pst Sportfreunde Baumberg (7) -:- FC Bocholt (4)  
16:00Pst SpVg Schonnebeck (3) -:- FC kleve (11)  
16:00Pst SSVg Velbert (5) -:- TVD Velbert (13)  
16:00Pst Tsv Meerbusch (6) -:- FC Monheim (2)  
16:00Pst TuRU Dusseldorf (10) -:- FC Kray (12)  
 
16:00Pst Arminia Hannover (13) -:- TB Uphusen (15)  
16:00Pst FC Hagen/Uthlede (14) -:- Kickers Emden (11)  
16:00Pst FT Braunschweig (9) -:- Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg (12)  
16:00Pst Germania Egestorf (4) -:- MTV Wolfenbuettel (18)  
16:00Pst Spelle-Venhaus (5) -:- MTV Eintracht Celle (7)  
16:00Pst MTV Gifhorn (10) -:- VfV 06 Hildesheim (1)  
16:00Pst TuS Bersenbrueck (8) -:- Eintracht Northeim (16)  
16:00Pst VfL Oldenburg (3) -:- Heeslinger SC (6)  
 
16:00Pst Hassia Bingen (17) -:- Elversberg II (3)  
16:00Pst TuS Koblenz (4) -:- Eintracht Trier (5)  
16:30Pst FC Kaiserslautern II (2) -:- FC Karbach (15)  
 
16:00Pst ASC Dortmund (13) -:- SV Schermbeck (10)  
16:00Pst Kaan-Marienborn (7) -:- Holzwickeder (6)  
16:00Pst RSV Meinerzhagen (2) -:- Ahlen (3)  
16:00Pst TSG Sprockhoevel (15) -:- Hammer SpVg (18)  
16:00Pst TuS Ennepetal (8) -:- Eintracht Rheine (5)  
16:00Pst TuS Erndtebruck (17) -:- SC Paderborn 07 II (4)  
16:00Pst Westfalia Rhynern (11) -:- Preussen Muenster II (12)  
 
00:00Canc CD Marathon (2) 0 - 0 CD Motagua (1)  
04:15Canc CD Honduras (10) 0 - 0 Real de Minas (6)  
04:15Canc Vida (5) 0 - 0 Real Espana (4)  
23:00Canc CD Real Sociedad (7) 0 - 0 Platense FC (8)  
 
09:30Pst Happy Valley (8) -:- Guangzhou R&F (HK) (1)  
12:30Pst Kitchee SC (3) -:- Lee Man FC (2)  
 
17:30Canc Dorogi FC (13) 0 - 0 Csakvar (4)  
17:30Canc Soroksar (10) 0 - 0 Szolnoki MAV FC (16)  
18:00Canc Bekescsaba 1912 (15) 0 - 0 Szeged 2011 (12)  
18:00Canc FC Ajka (9) 0 - 0 Siofok (5)  
18:00Canc Gyori ETO FC (6) 0 - 0 Budaorsi SC (11)  
18:00Canc Szombathelyi Haladas (17) 0 - 0 Kazincbarcikai (14)  
18:00Canc MTK Budapest (1) 0 - 0 VAC (19)  
18:00Canc Nyiregyhaza (8) 0 - 0 Budafoki LC (2)  
18:00Canc Tiszakecske FC (18) 0 - 0 Gyirmot SE (7)  
18:00Canc Vasas (3) 0 - 0 Balmazujvaros  
 
14:30Canc East Bengal (2) 0 - 0 Neroca FC (9)  
16:30Canc Chennai City (7) 0 - 0 Punjab FC (3)  
 
11:30Pst Persela Lamongan (18) -:- Persebaya Surabaya (15)  
14:30Pst Persita Tangerang (14) -:- Persib Bandung (1)  
 
15:30Pst Saipa (14) -:- Paykan (16)  
16:00Pst Nassaji Mazandaran (10) -:- Naft Masjed Soleyman (8)  
16:00Pst ZOB Ahan (11) -:- Machine Sazi FC (9)  
 
16:00Pst Cosenza (19) -:- Trapani (18)  
16:00Pst Livorno (20) -:- Venezia (16)  
22:00Pst Salernitana (7) -:- Cremonese (17)  
 
16:00Pst Carrarese (2) -:- Albinoleffe (7)  
16:00Pst Como (12) -:- Pianese (19)  
16:00Pst Olbia (18) -:- Pergolettese (16)  
16:00Pst Pistoiese (11) -:- Pro Patria (13)  
16:00Pst Renate (3) -:- Pro Vercelli (14)  
18:30Pst Alessandria (6) -:- Monza (1)  
18:30Pst Giana Erminio (17) -:- Lecco (15)  
18:30Pst Gozzano (20) -:- Juventus U23 (10)  
18:30Pst Pontedera (4) -:- Robur Siena (5)  
 
16:00Pst AJ Fano (19) -:- Vicenza Virtus (1)  
16:00Pst ArzignanoChiampo (18) -:- Vis Pesaro (15)  
16:00Pst Carpi (3) -:- Virtus Verona (12)  
16:00Pst Feralpisalo (5) -:- Sambenedettese (11)  
16:00Pst Sudtirol (4) -:- Triestina (9)  
18:30Pst Gubbio (14) -:- Ravenna (16)  
18:30Pst Modena (8) -:- Cesena (13)  
18:30Pst Reggio Audace (2) -:- Fermana (10)  
18:30Pst Rimini (20) -:- Padova (6)  
 
16:00Pst Casertana (13) -:- Catania (6)  
16:00Pst Sicula Leonzio (17) -:- AZ Picerno (16)  
16:00Pst Teramo (8) -:- Bari (2)  
18:30Pst Catanzaro (7) -:- Vibonese (11)  
18:30Pst Monopoli (3) -:- Cavese (14)  
18:30Pst Paganese (15) -:- Bisceglie (18)  
18:30Pst Potenza (4) -:- Virtus Francavilla (9)  
18:30Pst Rende (19) -:- Reggiana (1)  
18:30Pst Viterbese (12) -:- Ternana (5)  
 
07:05Pst Avispa Fukuoka (6) -:- V-varen Nagasaki (10)  
08:00Pst Kanazawa (19) -:- Tochigi SC (18)  
08:00Pst Mito Hollyhock (14) -:- Kitakyushu (16)  
08:00Pst Montedio Yamagata (20) -:- Tokyo Verdy (22)  
08:00Pst Renofa Yamaguchi (9) -:- Thespakusatsu Gunma (21)  
09:00Pst Machida Zelvia (11) -:- Fagiano Okayama (7)  
 
14:00Pst FK Ventspils -:- Valmieras  
16:00Pst RFS -:- Spartaks Jurmala  
 
17:00Canc Etzella Ettelbruck (10) 0 - 0 FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys (14)  
17:00Canc FC Differdange 03 (3) 0 - 0 AS Jeunesse Esch (8)  
17:00Canc FC Rodange 91 (13) 0 - 0 F91 Dudelange (5)  
17:00Canc Fola Esch (1) 0 - 0 Racing FC Union Luxembourg (7)  
17:00Canc UNA Strassen (6) 0 - 0 Union Titus Petange (4)  
17:00Canc US Mondorf-les-bains (12) 0 - 0 Progres Niederkorn (2)  
17:00Canc Victoria Rosport (9) 0 - 0 US Hostert (11)  
 
15:00Canc Grande Riviere Sud Est (2) -:- AS Vacoas Phoenix (4)  
15:00Canc La Cure Sylvester (8) -:- Bolton City (1)  
15:00Canc Petite Riviere Noire (5) -:- AS Port Louis 2000 (3)  
17:00Canc Pamplemousses (6) -:- Entente Boulet Rouge (7)  
 
02:00Canc Cruz Azul (1) 0 - 0 U.N.A.M. - Pumas (6)  
04:00Canc Leon (2) 0 - 0 Puebla (10)  
04:00Canc Tigres UANL (7) 0 - 0 Club Queretaro (12)  
06:00Canc Guadalajara Chivas (5) 0 - 0 Monarcas (9)  
20:00Canc Toluca (15) 0 - 0 FC Juarez (8)  
 
04:00Canc Correcaminos Uat (2) 0 - 0 Celaya (5)  
04:00Canc Loros de Colima 0 - 0 Tapachula (12)  
06:00Canc Dorados (11) 0 - 0 Leones Negros UDG (4)  
 
01:00FT Deportivo Ocotal (9) 1 - 1 Deportivo Las Sabanas (10) 0 - 1
01:00FT Real Madriz (8) 0 - 0 Managua (1) 0 - 0
03:00FT Juventus Managua (6) 3 - 0 Diriangen (3) 0 - 0
 
18:00Pst Akwa Starlets (8) -:- Katsina United (10)  
18:00Pst Jigawa Golden Stars (18) -:- Abia Warriors (16)  
18:00Pst Kwara United (19) -:- Ifeanyi Uba (12)  
18:00Pst Kano Pillars (7) -:- Heartland (13)  
18:00Pst Lobi Stars (3) -:- Enyimba (5)  
18:00Pst MFM FC (14) -:- Sunshine Stars (9)  
18:00Pst Nasarawa United (17) -:- Adamawa United (20)  
18:00Pst Plateau United (1) -:- Enugu Rangers (4)  
18:00Pst Rivers United (2) -:- Akwa United (6)  
18:00Pst Wikki Tourists (15) -:- Warri Wolves (11)  
 
16:30Pst Akademija Pandev (7) -:- FK Sileks (2)  
16:30Pst Borec Veles (9) -:- FK Struga (10)  
16:30Pst FK Makedonija G. P. (6) -:- Shkupi 1927 (5)  
16:30Pst FK Rabotnicki (8) -:- FK Renova (4)  
16:30Pst Shkendija (3) -:- Vardar Skopje (1)  
 
21:00Pst Rosenborg -:- Brann  
 
16:00Pst Ham-Kam -:- Lillestrom  
19:00Pst jerv -:- Grorud  
19:00Pst KFUM Oslo -:- Raufoss  
19:00Pst Kongsvinger -:- Ranheim  
19:00Pst Nest-Sotra -:- Asane  
19:00Pst Sogndal -:- Ull/Kisa  
19:00Pst Strommen -:- Stjordals Blink  
 
23:00Pst Club Sp. San Lorenzo (9) -:- Club Guarani (4)  
23:00Pst General Diaz (12) -:- Olimpia (2)  
23:00Pst Guairena FC (5) -:- Nacional Asuncion (3)  
23:00Pst 12 de Octubre (10) -:- Libertad Asuncion (1)  
23:00Pst Sol de America (8) -:- Club River Plate (7)  
23:00Pst Sportivo Luqueno (11) -:- Cerro Porteno (6)  
 
04:00Pst Sport Boys (10) -:- FBC Melgar (5)  
20:30Pst Academia Cantolao (8) -:- Sporting Cristal (17)  
23:00Pst Alianza Universidad (1) -:- Deportivo Municipal (12)  
23:00Pst Carlos Stein (18) -:- UTC (7)  
23:00Pst Cienciano (6) -:- Universitario (4)  
23:00Pst Deportivo Llacuabamba (19) -:- Atletico Grau (20)  
 
18:00Canc Benfica B (15) 0 - 0 Penafiel (14)  
18:00Canc Casa Pia (18) 0 - 0 Chaves (12)  
18:00Canc Estoril (4) 0 - 0 Cova de Piedade (17)  
18:00Canc Farense (2) 0 - 0 Academica (7)  
18:00Canc FC Porto B (13) 0 - 0 Mafra (5)  
18:00Canc Oliveirense (10) 0 - 0 Leixoes (9)  
18:00Canc SC Covilha (11) 0 - 0 Nacional (1)  
18:00Canc Varzim (6) 0 - 0 Feirense (3)  
18:00Canc Vilafranquense (16) 0 - 0 Academico Viseu (8)  
 
14:00Canc Dolgoprudny (2) 0 - 0 Olimp Khimki (6)  
14:00Canc Murom (7) 0 - 0 Leningradets (5)  
14:00Canc Torpedo Vladimir (4) 0 - 0 Rodina (8)  
14:00Canc Veles Moscow (1) 0 - 0 Kolomna (11)  
14:00Canc Zenit 2 (3) 0 - 0 Pskov-747 (9)  
14:00Canc Znamya Truda (12) 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Moscow B (10)  
14:00Canc Zvezda Saint Petersburg (14) 0 - 0 Luki-Energiya (13)  
 
14:00Canc Khimik Novomoskovsk (5) 0 - 0 Salyut Belgorod (4)  
14:00Canc Khimki 2 (11) 0 - 0 Dinamo Bryansk (1)  
14:00Canc Kvant Obninsk (13) 0 - 0 Zorky Krasnogorsk (7)  
14:00Canc Metallurg Lipetsk (2) 0 - 0 FC Saturn Ramenskoye (10)  
14:00Canc Rotor Volgograd 2 (14) 0 - 0 FK Sokol Saratov (3)  
14:00Canc Strogino Moscow (12) 0 - 0 Ararat Moscow (8)  
14:00Canc Zvezda Ryazan (6) 0 - 0 Kaluga (9)  
 
12:30Pst Garena Young Lions (9) -:- Tanjong Pagar UTD FC (7)  
12:30Pst Hougang United FC (5) -:- Dpmm FC (6)  
 
11:30Pst MFK Ruzomberok B (9) -:- Partizan Bardejov (11)  
11:30Pst Slovan Bratislava B (15) -:- FC petrzalka 1898 (14)  
11:30Pst STK 1914 Samorin (12) -:- MSK Zilina B (5)  
 
16:00Pst Bloem Celtic (9) -:- Kaizer Chiefs (1)  
16:00Pst Golden Arrows (7) -:- Black Leopards (16)  
 
16:00Pst Cape Umoya United FC (11) -:- Free State Stars (6)  
16:00Pst Jomo Cosmos (15) -:- Uthongathi FC (3)  
16:00Pst Maccabi (2) -:- Real Kings FC (9)  
16:00Pst Richards BAY FC (10) -:- Mbombela United (14)  
16:00Pst Royal Eagles (16) -:- TS Galaxy FC (12)  
 
13:00Canc Atletico Madrid B (3) 0 - 0 Oviedo B (12)  
13:00Canc Celta Vigo B (14) 0 - 0 Sporting Gijon B (15)  
13:00Canc Getafe B (19) 0 - 0 UD Ibiza-Eivissa (2)  
13:00Canc Las Palmas Atletico (16) 0 - 0 Internacional De Madrid (8)  
13:00Canc Las Rozas CF (17) 0 - 0 Coruxo (5)  
13:00Canc Marino de Luanco (18) 0 - 0 Pontevedra (9)  
13:00Canc Melilla (13) 0 - 0 Racing DE Ferrol (11)  
13:00Canc Real Madrid Castilla (7) 0 - 0 Atletico Baleares (1)  
13:00Canc Santa Eulalia (4) 0 - 0 S.S. Reyes (20)  
13:00Canc UP Langreo (10) 0 - 0 Rayo Majadahonda (6)  
 
13:00Canc Barakaldo (14) 0 - 0 Osasuna B (7)  
13:00Canc Burgos (8) 0 - 0 UD Logrones (1)  
13:00Canc CD Calahorra (12) 0 - 0 Valladolid B (4)  
13:00Canc CD Izarra (19) 0 - 0 Amorebieta (6)  
13:00Canc Deportivo Alaves B (11) 0 - 0 Salamanca (13)  
13:00Canc Guijuelo (9) 0 - 0 Real Union (17)  
13:00Canc Haro Deportivo (10) 0 - 0 Cultural Leonesa (2)  
13:00Canc Real Sociedad B (5) 0 - 0 Tudelano (20)  
13:00Canc SD Leioa (15) 0 - 0 Arenas Club (18)  
13:00Canc Unionistas de Salamanca (16) 0 - 0 Athletic Club B (3)  
 
13:00Canc Badalona (19) 0 - 0 SD Ejea (15)  
13:00Canc CD Castellon (1) 0 - 0 Orihuela (20)  
13:00Canc Ebro (11) 0 - 0 FC Andorra (9)  
13:00Canc Ebro (11) 0 - 0 Reus  
13:00Canc Espanyol B (8) 0 - 0 AE Prat (17)  
13:00Canc Gimnastic (14) 0 - 0 Sabadell (3)  
13:00Canc La Nucia (10) 0 - 0 Levante B (12)  
13:00Canc Lleida Esportiu (5) 0 - 0 UE Llagostera (13)  
13:00Canc UD Cornella (4) 0 - 0 Barcelona B (2)  
13:00Canc UE Olot (7) 0 - 0 Villarreal B (6)  
13:00Canc Valencia Mestalla (16) 0 - 0 Hercules (18)  
 
13:00Canc Algeciras (16) 0 - 0 Merida AD (19)  
13:00Canc Badajoz (3) 0 - 0 Real Linense (7)  
13:00Canc Cadiz B (11) 0 - 0 CD Don Benito (14)  
13:00Canc CF Talavera de la Reina (17) 0 - 0 Cartagena (1)  
13:00Canc Cordoba (5) 0 - 0 Ucam Murcia (10)  
13:00Canc Murcia (8) 0 - 0 Recreativo Huelva (13)  
13:00Canc San Fernando (6) 0 - 0 CP Villarrobledo (20)  
13:00Canc Sevilla Atletico (9) 0 - 0 Atletico Sanluqueno (15)  
13:00Canc Villarrubia (12) 0 - 0 Granada CF B (18)  
13:00Canc Yeclano (4) 0 - 0 Marbella FC (2)  
 
13:00Canc CD Banyoles (15) -:- Peralada (7)  
13:00Canc CE Europa (4) -:- Igualada (18)  
13:00Canc Cerdanyola dell Valles (12) -:- Santfeliuenc (16)  
13:00Canc L Hospitalet (1) -:- Manresa (8)  
13:00Canc Vilassar de Mar (5) -:- Castelldefels (13)  
13:15Canc UE Sants (19) -:- Vilafranca (10)  
14:00Canc Granollers (6) -:- Reus Deportiu B (20)  
17:30Canc UE Figueres (14) -:- UA Horta (11)  
18:00Canc Terrassa (2) -:- Pobla de Mafumet (9)  
19:00Canc Sant Andreu (3) -:- San Cristobal (17)  
 
12:30Canc San Juan de Mozarrifar (6) -:- Atletico de Monzon (14)  
17:00Canc Calamocha (17) -:- AD Almudevar (21)  
17:00Canc CD Brea (3) -:- SD Borja (7)  
17:00Canc Villanueva CF (19) -:- Illueca (8)  
17:30Canc Utebo FC (13) -:- CD Cuarte (5)  
18:30Canc Belchite 97 (18) -:- SD Tarazona (1)  
18:30Canc CD Robres (15) -:- CD Teruel (2)  
18:30Canc CD Sarinena (9) -:- CD Binefar (10)  
18:30Canc CDJ Tamarite (16) -:- CD Valdefierro (20)  
 
14:00Canc Athletic Club W (5) 0 - 0 Rayo Vallecano W (8)  
14:00Canc Deportivo La Coruna W (4) 0 - 0 Barcelona W (1)  
14:00Canc Espanyol W (16) 0 - 0 Atletico Madrid W (2)  
14:00Canc Levante W (3) 0 - 0 Edf Logrono W (7)  
14:00Canc Madrid CFF W (13) 0 - 0 Sporting Huelva W (14)  
14:00Canc Real Betis W (12) 0 - 0 Granad. Tenerife W (9)  
14:00Canc Real Sociedad W (6) 0 - 0 Tacon W (10)  
14:00Canc Valencia W (15) 0 - 0 Sevilla W (11)  
 
15:30Pst Hammarby FF -:- Kalmar FF  
15:30Pst Ostersunds FK -:- Mjallby AIF  
18:30Pst Sirius -:- Falkenbergs FF  
20:00Canc IK brage 0 - 0 Mjallby AIF  
 
15:30Pst Trelleborgs FF -:- Orgryte IS  
15:30Pst Umea FC -:- Dalkurd FF  
20:00Canc Osters IF 0 - 0 Ostersunds FK  
 
14:00Pst Oerebro Syrianska IF -:- vasalunds IF  
17:00Pst Gefle IF -:- Sollentuna FK  
17:00Pst IFK Berga -:- Team TG FF  
17:00Pst Karlslunds IF -:- Nykopings BIS  
17:30Pst IFK Luleaa -:- Taeby FK  
 
14:00FT Khatlon (2) 2 - 1 Istaravshan (10) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Kuktosh (5) 0 - 0 Regar-Tadaz (6) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Lokomotiv Pamir (7) 2 - 2 Faizkand (3) 0 - 0 
 
14:00Pst Osmanlispor (16) -:- Erzurum BB (2)  
16:30Pst Altinordu (14) -:- Keciorengucu (10)  
19:00Pst Eskisehirspor (18) -:- Altay (7)  
 
15:00Pst Bandirmaspor (1) -:- Usakspor (7)  
15:00Pst Bayburt (13) -:- Buyuksehir B. (8)  
15:00Awd Elazigspor (17) 0 - 3 Etimesgut Belediyespor (15)  
15:00Pst Kardemir Karabukspor (18) -:- Kahramanmarasspor AS (9)  
15:00Pst Kastamonuspor (3) -:- Eyupspor (14)  
15:00Pst Kirsehir Belediyespor (6) -:- Ankara Demirspor (2)  
15:00Pst Nigde Belediyespor (16) -:- Ergene Velimese Spor (10)  
15:00Pst Sakaryaspor (5) -:- BB Bodrumspor (12)  
 
15:00Pst Amedspor (16) -:- Manisa Buyuksehir (2)  
15:00Pst Corum Belediyespor (10) -:- Sariyer (8)  
15:00Pst Duzyurtspor (3) -:- Anadolu Selcukluspor (13)  
15:00Pst Inegolspor (5) -:- Tarsus Idman Yurdu (7)  
15:00Pst Kirklarelispor (14) -:- Afjet Afyonspor (6)  
15:00Pst Sanliurfaspor (18) -:- Samsunspor (1)  
15:00Pst Zonguldak Komurspor (11) -:- Pendikspor (9)  
 
13:30Pst Silivrispor (10) -:- Karakopru (7)  
15:00Pst 24 Erzincanspor (2) -:- Artvin Hopaspor (5)  
15:00Pst 68 Aksaray Belediye Spor (3) -:- Kizilcabolukspor (11)  
15:00Pst Ankara Adliyespor (14) -:- Yeni Orduspor (13)  
15:00Pst Duzcespor (6) -:- Catalca Spor (8)  
15:00Pst Erzin Belediyespor (16) -:- Sultanbeyli Bld. (9)  
15:00Pst Sile Yildizspor (15) -:- Tokatspor (17)  
15:00Pst Tire 1922 Spor (4) -:- Serik Belediyespor (1)  
 
15:00Pst Alemdag Spor 1877 (15) -:- Payasspor (16)  
15:00Pst Erbaaspor (14) -:- Fethiyespor (8)  
15:00Pst Fatsa Belediyespor (13) -:- Elazig Belediyespor (12)  
15:00Pst Karsiyaka (5) -:- Cizrespor (9)  
15:00Pst Kasimpasa (4) -:- Kocaelispor (1)  
15:00Pst Kemerspor 2003 (17) -:- Agri 1970 Spor (10)  
15:00Pst Kozan Bld. Spor (11) -:- Turgutluspor (3)  
 
15:00Pst 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor (9) -:- Adivarspor (10)  
15:00Pst Batman Petrolspor (17) -:- Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor (15)  
15:00Pst Darica Genclerbirligi (11) -:- Pazarspor (3)  
15:00Pst Muglaspor (5) -:- Golcukspor (14)  
15:00Pst Nazilli Belediyespor (7) -:- Modafen FK (18)  
15:00Pst Soma Spor Dernegi (2) -:- Osmaniyespor (6)  
15:00Pst Yimpas Yozgatspor (12) -:- Diyarbakirspor (8)  
 
02:30Pst New England Revolution (17) -:- Colorado Rapids (4)  
03:00Pst Minnesota Stars FC (2) -:- San Jose Earthquakes (21)  
03:30Pst Houston Dynamo (22) -:- Portland Timbers (13)  
05:00Pst Vancouver Whitecaps (14) -:- Real Salt Lake (15)  
05:30Pst Los Angeles Galaxy (18) -:- Sporting Kansas City (1)  
22:00Pst Inter Miami CF (24) -:- Philadelphia Union (20)  
 
02:00Pst Colorado Switchbacks (8) -:- New Mexico United (27)  
02:00Pst Hartford Athletic -:- Memphis 901 (31)  
02:00Pst Indy Eleven (5) -:- Louisville City FC (11)  
02:00Pst Pittsburgh Riverhounds -:- Birmingham Legion  
02:30Pst FC Tampa Bay Rowdies (13) -:- Swope Park Rangers (25)  
03:00Pst Oklahoma City Energy (24) -:- Austin Bold (9)  
03:00Pst Tulsa Roughnecks (14) -:- Phoenix Rising (2)  
03:30Pst Rio Grande Valley FC Toros (34) -:- Sacramento Republic (16)  
04:30Pst El Paso Locomotive (17) -:- La Galaxy II (3)  
04:30Pst Reno 1868 Fc (6) -:- Las Vegas Lights FC (15)  
05:00Pst Orange County SC (19) -:- Seattle Sounders II (32)  
05:00Pst San Diego Loyal (1) -:- Real Monarchs SLC (30)  
 
23:00Canc Deportivo Lara (3) 0 - 0 Lala FC (19)  
23:00Canc Metropolitanos FC (12) 0 - 0 Estudiantes de Merida FC (6)  
23:00Canc Puerto Cabello (11) 0 - 0 Atletico Venezuela (5)  
23:00Canc Trujillanos FC (8) 0 - 0 GV Maracay (18)  
23:00Canc Zamora FC (1) 0 - 0 Portuguesa FC (16)  
23:00Canc Zulia FC (9) 0 - 0 Mineros de Guyana (14)  

Get live football scores from 05/04/2020 & the football fixtures from 05/04/2020 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 05/04/2020 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 05/04/2020 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

Livescore Data Services


advertisement