My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
20:00FT Everton (8) 1 - 1 Crystal Palace (13) 0 - 0 
22:15FT Wolves (12) 2 - 3 West Ham (4) 1 - 3 
 
22:00FT Barcelona (3) 1 - 0 Valladolid (17) 0 - 0 
 
20:45FT Farense (17) 1 - 2 SC Braga (4) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Benfica (3) 1 - 0 Maritimo (16) 1 - 0 
23:00FT Moreirense (8) 1 - 1 Sporting CP (1) 0 - 1 
 
14:30FT OH Leuven (11) 2 - 3 Genk (3) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Zulte Waregem (8) 2 - 1 AS Eupen (13) 0 - 1 
19:15FT Antwerp (2) 1 - 4 Anderlecht (4) 0 - 0 
 
00:50FT Quilmes (6) 2 - 0 Temperley (15) 2 - 0 
21:10FT Alvarado (17) 1 - 2 Gimnasia M. (2) 1 - 1
 
11:00Canc Alashkert FC II 0 - 0 Noravank (4)  
14:00FT Ararat II (7) 5 - 2 Ararat Armenia II (10)  
 
14:00FT BKMA 1 - 2 Alashkert * 1 - 1 
 
11:30FT FC Liefering (3) 0 - 0 Floridsdorfer AC (14) 0 - 0 
11:30FT SV Kapfenberg (7) 0 - 3 Lask Juniors Linz (9) 0 - 3 
13:30FT Rapid Vienna (Am) (15) 0 - 1 SK Vorwarts Steyr (10) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Austria Klagenfurt (4) 0 - 2 SV Lafnitz (2) 0 - 2 
15:30FT Austria Lustenau (12) 0 - 3 Austria Vienna (Am) (13) 0 - 1 
15:30FT SV Horn (16) 2 - 4 FC Dornbirn 1913 (8) 1 - 2 
17:30FT FC BW Linz (1) 2 - 1 Wacker Innsbruck (5) 1 - 1 
19:30FT SKU Amstetten (11) 1 - 4 Grazer AK (6) 0 - 2 
 
16:00Pst WSC Hertha (4) -:- Union Gurten (3)  
17:00Pst Deutschlandsberger (10) -:- Sturm Graz (Am) (6)  
17:00Pst SC Kalsdorf (7) -:- SC weiz (9)  
17:00Pst SV Allerheiligen (11) -:- FC Wels (16)  
17:00Pst SV Ried (Am) (12) -:- ATSV Stadl-Paura (13)  
17:00Pst SV St. Anna (2) -:- FC Gleisdorf 09 (1)  
17:00Pst Union VB Vocklamarkt (15) -:- SV Spittal (14)  
17:00Pst Wolfsberger AC II (8) -:- Gleichenberg (5)  
 
21:00FT Deinze (5) 2 - 1 Lommel United (3) 0 - 1 
 
01:00FT Hercilio Luz (10) 0 - 0 Concordia Atletico (9) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Dobrudzha (11) 0 - 1 Septemvri Sofia (6) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Minyor Pernik (7) 0 - 0 Litex (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Neftochimic Burgas (15) 2 - 1 Pirin Blagoevgrad (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Septemvri Simitli (10) 1 - 1 Yantra Gabrovo (14) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Sozopol (8) 1 - 2 Hebar Pazardzhik (5) 0 - 1 
 
00:00FT D. La Serena (8) 2 - 0 Curico Unido (11) 0 - 0 
02:15FT Universidad Catolica (3) 2 - 1 Palestino (15) 1 - 0 
04:30FT O'Higgins (5) 0 - 0 A. Italiano (2) 0 - 0 
 
01:40FT Chico (13) 0 - 0 Deportivo Pasto (11) 0 - 0 
04:00FT Junior (7) 0 - 0 Rionegro Aguilas (18) 0 - 0 
 
22:00FT Tigres FC (11) 0 - 2 Bogota FC (14) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Boca Juniors de Cali (13) 2 - 2 Huila (1) 0 - 1 
23:00FT Llaneros (12) 2 - 1 Valledupar (6) 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT Lisen (2) 2 - 0 Vysocina Jihlava (11) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT Oure FA (13) 0 - 5 B93 (2) 0 - 2 
14:00FT Thisted FC (4) 3 - 0 FC Sydvest 05 (11) 1 - 0 
14:30FT VSK Aarhus (7) 1 - 0 Frem (3) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Dalum (9) 1 - 1 Aarhus Fremad (6) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Jammerbugt FC (1) 1 - 0 Holstebro (14) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Middelfart (5) 2 - 1 Brabrand (8) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT HIK (2) 2 - 1 Kfum Bk Roskilde (10) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Naestved (4) 2 - 3 Roskilde (8) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Slagelse (9) 1 - 2 FA 2000 (5) 0 - 1 
15:30FT AB Tarnby (14) 2 - 2 Skovshoved IF (13) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Nykobing FC (1) 1 - 1 Vanlose (7) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT BK Fremad Valby (11) 3 - 5 Karlslunde If (1)  
14:00FT Frederikssund IK (2) 2 - 2 Ballerup-Skovlunde (9)  
15:00FT BK Union (5) 3 - 1 Avedore (10)  
15:00FT Husum Bk (8) 0 - 0 KFUM (6)  
15:00FT Ishoej IF (3) 1 - 1 Koege Nord FC (4)  
 
13:00FT GVI (5) 0 - 2 Allerod (3)  
13:00FT Taastrup FC (6) 0 - 4 Herlev (2)  
13:00FT Vordingborg (10) 3 - 3 IF Skjold Birkerod (9)  
14:00FT Greve (4) 2 - 1 Otterup (8)  
16:30FT Ledoje-Smorum (1) 8 - 0 Roskilde Boldklub (11)  
 
14:00FT Tarup-Paarup (6) 1 - 1 B 1913 (5)  
14:30FT Hedensted (1) 1 - 1 Marienlyst (2)  
15:00FT Ringkobing IF (3) 1 - 0 Viby (7)  
17:00FT Horsens fS (10) 1 - 4 OKS (4)  
 
14:00FT Vejgaard B (3) 1 - 1 VRI (5)  
14:30FT IF Skjold Saeby (8) 2 - 0 FC Djursland (10)  
15:00FT Herning (11) 0 - 3 Silkeborg KFUM (2)  
16:00FT Tjorring (9) 4 - 1 Norresundby (7)  
16:30FT Kjellerup (4) 1 - 0 IF Lyseng (1)  
 
13:00FT Randers Freja U19 (9) 1 - 0 OB U19 (5)  
13:30FT Vejle U19 (12) 0 - 2 Esbjerg U19 (6)  
14:00FT AaB U19 (7) 1 - 1 AC Horsens U19 (14)  
14:00FT FC Midtjylland U19 (1) 2 - 0 Broendby U19 (11)  
14:00FT Silkeborg U19 (8) 2 - 1 FC Koebenhavn U19 (3)  
15:00FT AGF U19 (10) 0 - 3 FC Nordsjaelland U19 (2)  
16:15FT SoenderjyskE U19 (13) 1 - 1 Lyngby U19 (4)  
 
14:00FT Broendby U17 (2) 6 - 5 AC Horsens U17 (14)  
15:00FT Lyngby U17 (10) 4 - 3 Silkeborg U17 (9)  
15:15FT Esbjerg U17 (5) 7 - 4 AGF U17 (13)  
16:00FT AaB U17 (11) 0 - 2 OB U17 (8)  
16:30FT FC Nordsjaelland U17 (4) 2 - 0 SoenderjyskE U17 (7)  
 
14:30FT Middlesbrough (10) 1 - 1 Watford (2) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Blackburn (17) 0 - 2 Bournemouth (5) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Coventry (21) 3 - 1 Bristol City (14) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Luton (13) 1 - 2 Barnsley (6) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Nottingham Forest (15) 3 - 1 QPR (11) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Reading (7) 3 - 1 Derby (20) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Rotherham (22) 0 - 3 Wycombe (24) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Stoke City (12) 1 - 2 Millwall (9) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Swansea (3) 0 - 1 Preston (16) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Sheffield Wednesday (23) 5 - 0 Cardiff (8) 3 - 0 
 
17:00FT AFC Wimbledon (19) 0 - 1 Fleetwood Town (13) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Blackpool (5) 4 - 1 Gillingham (10) 3 - 1 
17:00FT Bristol Rovers (22) 2 - 1 Doncaster (12) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Burton Albion (17) 2 - 1 Swindon Town (23) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Hull City (1) 3 - 0 Northampton (21) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Milton Keynes Dons (14) 0 - 2 Crewe (15) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Oxford United (7) 1 - 2 Accrington ST (11) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Peterborough (2) 1 - 1 Sunderland (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Rochdale (24) 0 - 0 Ipswich (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Shrewsbury (18) 3 - 0 Plymouth (16) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Wigan (20) 0 - 1 Portsmouth (6) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Colchester (22) 1 - 1 Barrow (20) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Crawley Town (13) 1 - 4 Oldham (16) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Exeter City (8) 0 - 0 Mansfield Town (21) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Forest Green (7) 0 - 2 Salford City (10) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Grimsby (24) 1 - 1 Cheltenham (1) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Harrogate Town (17) 0 - 2 Port Vale (14) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Leyton Orient (11) 0 - 0 Walsall (18) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Newport County (6) 1 - 0 Bolton (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Stevenage (15) 1 - 1 Bradford (12) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Tranmere (5) 1 - 1 Cambridge United (2) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT Boreham Wood (11) 2 - 2 Hartlepool (1) 2 - 1 
17:00Canc Chesterfield (5) 0 - 0 Dover  
17:00FT Dagenham & Redbridge (16) 0 - 2 Aldershot Town (12) 0 - 1 
17:00FT FC Halifax Town (8) 3 - 2 Weymouth (20) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Kings Lynn (21) 2 - 0 Altrincham (14) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Maidenhead (15) 0 - 1 Eastleigh (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Solihull Moors (13) 0 - 0 Sutton Utd (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Wealdstone (18) 5 - 1 Barnet (22) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Woking (19) 2 - 4 Notts County (6) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Wrexham (7) 0 - 1 Torquay (3) 0 - 0 
17:00Canc Yeovil Town (17) 0 - 0 Macclesfield  
19:30FT Stockport (4) 0 - 0 Bromley (9) 0 - 0 
 
17:00Canc Alfreton (21) 0 - 0 Southport (17)  
17:00Canc Boston Utd (6) 0 - 0 Blyth Spartans (22)  
17:00Canc Brackley Town (4) 0 - 0 AFC Fylde (2)  
17:00Canc Bradford Park Avenue (15) 0 - 0 Spennymoor Town (13)  
17:00Canc Curzon Ashton (16) 0 - 0 Kidderminster (5)  
17:00Canc Farsley Celtic (11) 0 - 0 Gloucester City (1)  
17:00Canc Gateshead (10) 0 - 0 Chester (3)  
17:00Canc Guiseley AFC (20) 0 - 0 AFC Telford United (14)  
17:00Canc Hereford (12) 0 - 0 Darlington 1883 (19)  
17:00Canc Kettering (18) 0 - 0 Chorley (7)  
17:00Canc York (8) 0 - 0 Leamington (9)  
 
17:00Canc Bath City (18) 0 - 0 Slough Town (20)  
17:00Canc Chelmsford (13) 0 - 0 Dulwich Hamlet (12)  
17:00Canc Chippenham (16) 0 - 0 St Albans (5)  
17:00Canc Concord Rangers (17) 0 - 0 Maidstone Utd (11)  
17:00Canc Dorking Wanderers (1) 0 - 0 Hungerford Town (7)  
17:00Canc Ebbsfleet United (8) 0 - 0 Billericay (15)  
17:00Canc Hampton & Richmond (6) 0 - 0 Oxford City (4)  
17:00Canc Havant & Wville (9) 0 - 0 Dartford (2)  
17:00Canc Hemel Hempstead Town (10) 0 - 0 Braintree (19)  
17:00Canc Welling (21) 0 - 0 Eastbourne Borough (3)  
 
17:00Canc Ashton United (19) 0 - 0 FC Utd of Manchester (13)  
17:00Canc Grantham Town (21) 0 - 0 Gainsborough (10)  
17:00Canc Hyde United (17) 0 - 0 Stalybridge (18)  
17:00Canc Lancaster (12) 0 - 0 Bamber Bridge (20)  
17:00Canc Matlock Town (8) 0 - 0 Buxton (3)  
17:00Canc Mickleover Sports (1) 0 - 0 Basford United (2)  
17:00Canc Nantwich Town (15) 0 - 0 Stafford Rangers (22)  
17:00Canc Radcliffe Borough (14) 0 - 0 Atherton Collieries (9)  
17:00Canc Scarborough (11) 0 - 0 Morpeth Town FC (16)  
17:00Canc Warrington Town (4) 0 - 0 Witton Albion (5)  
17:00Canc Whitby (7) 0 - 0 South Shields (6)  
 
17:00Canc AFC Rushden & Diamonds (13) 0 - 0 Peterborough Sports (12)  
17:00Canc Alvechurch (17) 0 - 0 Bromsgrove Sporting (19)  
17:00Canc Banbury United (18) 0 - 0 Stratford (3)  
17:00Canc Biggleswade Town (16) 0 - 0 Hitchin (10)  
17:00Canc Coalville (1) 0 - 0 Barwell (22)  
17:00Canc Kings Langley (9) 0 - 0 Royston Town (8)  
17:00Canc Lowestoft Town (14) 0 - 0 Leiston FC (21)  
17:00Canc Needham Market (2) 0 - 0 St Ives (11)  
17:00Canc Rushall Olympic (4) 0 - 0 Hednesford Town (20)  
17:00Canc Stourbridge (7) 0 - 0 Redditch (6)  
17:00Canc Tamworth (5) 0 - 0 Nuneaton (15)  
 
17:00Canc Brightlingsea Regent (19) 0 - 0 Bishop S Stortford (8)  
17:00Canc Carshalton Athletic (5) 0 - 0 Merstham (22)  
17:00Canc Cheshunt (2) 0 - 0 Bowers (13)  
17:00Canc Cray Wanderers (7) 0 - 0 Leatherhead (12)  
17:00Canc East Thurrock United (21) 0 - 0 AFC Hornchurch (9)  
17:00Canc Enfield Town (3) 0 - 0 Haringey Borough (11)  
17:00Canc Folkestone (6) 0 - 0 Margate (20)  
17:00Canc Kingstonian (4) 0 - 0 Corinthian Casuals (17)  
17:00Canc Lewes (18) 0 - 0 Bognor Regis (14)  
17:00Canc Wingate & Finchley (16) 0 - 0 Potters Bar Town (15)  
17:00Canc Worthing (1) 0 - 0 Horsham (10)  
 
17:00Canc Beaconsfield (20) 0 - 0 Swindon Supermarine (6)  
17:00Canc Hartley Wintney (14) 0 - 0 Farnborough (18)  
17:00Canc Hayes & Yeading (10) 0 - 0 Metropolitan Police (5)  
17:00Canc Hendon (9) 0 - 0 Harrow Borough (16)  
17:00Canc Merthyr 0 - 0 Yate Town (17)  
17:00Canc Poole Town (1) 0 - 0 Dorchester (19)  
17:00Canc Salisbury (3) 0 - 0 Wimborne Town (13)  
17:00Canc Taunton Town (8) 0 - 0 Weston Super Mare (15)  
17:00Canc Truro City (4) 0 - 0 Tiverton (2)  
17:00Canc Walton Casuals (12) 0 - 0 Chesham United (7)  
 
15:00FT Green Mamba (10) 0 - 3 Mbabane Swallows (9)  
15:00FT Manzini Sea Birds (5) 3 - 1 Mhlume Peacemakers (16)  
15:00FT Manzini Wanderers (2) 1 - 3 Young Buffaloes (1)  
15:00FT Moneni Pirates (13) 0 - 0 Denver Sundowns (7)  
15:00FT Royal Leopards (12) 2 - 2 Tambuti (6)  
15:00FT Tambankulu Callies (11) 3 - 0 Malanti Chiefs (15)  
15:00FT Tinyosi (8) 2 - 0 Black Swallows (4)  
 
21:45FT Auxerre (6) 1 - 1 Le Havre (12) 1 - 0 
 
15:00Pst FCA Walldorf II (19) -:- FV Loerrach-Brombach (18)  
15:00Pst TSG Backnang (12) -:- Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen (9)  
16:00Pst FC Bruchsal (14) -:- SSV Reutlingen (13)  
16:30Pst CFR Pforzheim (11) -:- SV Oberachern (17)  
16:30Pst FC 08 Villingen (10) -:- Freiburger FC (20)  
16:30Pst FC Rielasingen-Arlen (6) -:- FV Ravensburg (8)  
16:30Pst FSV 08 Bissingen (4) -:- Stuttgarter Kickers (2)  
16:30Pst Goeppinger SV (3) -:- TSV Ilshofen (15)  
16:30Pst Neckarsulmer SU (7) -:- Freiberg (1)  
16:30Pst SV Linx (16) -:- SV Sandhausen ll (21)  
 
16:00Pst Buchonia Flieden (8) -:- VFB Ginsheim (16)  
16:00Pst FC 1931 Eddersheim (19) -:- KSV Baunatal (13)  
16:00Pst FSV Fernwald (10) -:- FV Bad Vilbel (12)  
16:00Pst Hessen Dreieich (2) -:- SC Waldgirmes (7)  
16:00Pst SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim (17) -:- FC Hanau 93 (4)  
16:00Pst SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz (1) -:- FC 1906 Erlensee (20)  
16:00Pst SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar (6) -:- SV Neuhof (14)  
16:00Pst SV Steinbach 1920 (11) -:- TUS Dietkirchen (15)  
16:00Pst SV Zeilsheim (9) -:- Huenfelder SV (18)  
16:00Pst Turk Gucu Friedberg (5) -:- RW Walldorf (3)  
 
16:00Pst Borussia Freialdenhoven (2) -:- FC Huerth (3)  
16:00Pst FC Viktoria 08 (6) -:- Pesch (7)  
16:00Pst SV Breinig (12) -:- FC Hennef 05 (1)  
16:00Pst SV Eilendorf (14) -:- VfL Alfter (4)  
16:15Pst Siegburger SV 04 (11) -:- VfL Vichttal (5)  
16:15Pst Spvg Wesseling Urfeld (16) -:- Dueren (8)  
16:30Pst Fortuna Koeln II (13) -:- Glesch-Paffendorf (10)  
16:30Pst SpVg Frechen 20 (9) -:- SV Deutz 05 (15)  
 
16:00Pst FC kleve (5) -:- SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord (6)  
16:00Pst FC Kray (20) -:- SW Essen (9)  
16:00Pst Niederwenigern (19) -:- SpVg Schonnebeck (12)  
16:00Pst Ratinger SV (4) -:- FC Monheim (11)  
16:00Pst SC Velbert (13) -:- SC Dusseldorf West (7)  
16:00Pst Sportfreunde Baumberg (3) -:- TV Jahn Hiesfeld (21)  
16:00Pst Tsv Meerbusch (14) -:- 1. FC Moenchengladbach (23)  
16:15Pst Union Nettetal (16) -:- VfB Hilden (15)  
16:30Pst DJK Teutonia St. Toenis (8) -:- TVD Velbert (10)  
16:30Pst FSV Duisburg (22) -:- Cronenberger SC (18)  
16:30Pst TuRU Dusseldorf (17) -:- SSVg Velbert (2)  
 
16:00Pst FC Guetersloh (1) -:- Hammer SpVg (21)  
16:00Pst Holzwickeder (2) -:- RSV Meinerzhagen (7)  
16:00Pst Kaan-Marienborn (6) -:- Sportfreunde Siegen (10)  
16:00Pst Preussen Muenster II (11) -:- SC Paderborn 07 II (15)  
16:00Pst SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl (17) -:- SV Schermbeck 2020 (16)  
16:00Pst SG Wattenscheid 09 (9) -:- ASC Dortmund (5)  
16:00Pst SpVgg Vreden (8) -:- Victoria Clarholz (19)  
16:00Pst TSG Sprockhoevel (4) -:- TuS Erndtebruck (14)  
16:00Pst Westfalia Rhynern (3) -:- TuS Haltern (13)  
16:15Pst SC Westfalia Herne (20) -:- Eintracht Rheine (18)  
 
14:30FT Gol Gohar (4) 3 - 1 Machine Sazi FC (16) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Saipa (13) 0 - 1 Sepahan FC (2) 0 - 1 
 
13:30FT Pordenone (15) 3 - 0 Virtus Entella (20) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Ascoli (16) 2 - 1 Vicenza Virtus (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Cittadella (8) 1 - 1 Reggina (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Cosenza (17) 0 - 1 Cremonese (11) 0 - 1 
16:00Pst Empoli (1) -:- Chievo (7)  
16:00FT Monza (5) 1 - 1 Pescara (19) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Pisa (13) 0 - 1 Lecce (2) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Reggiana (18) 2 - 2 Brescia (9) 0 - 1 
20:00FT SPAL (6) 1 - 1 Venezia (4) 1 - 1 
22:00FT Salernitana (3) 1 - 0 Frosinone (14) 0 - 0 
 
12:00FT FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK (5) 2 - 0 Shakhter Karagandy (14) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Kairat Almaty (2) 2 - 2 Taraz (3) 0 - 2 
14:00FT Ordabasy (6) 2 - 1 Akzhayik (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT FK Tobol Kostanay (4) 1 - 1 FC Astana (1) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Gjilani (4) 5 - 1 Besa Peje (10) 2 - 1 
 
13:00FT Zalgiris Vilnius B (6) 3 - 1 Riteriai B (11) 1 - 0 
15:00FT FK Panevezys B (7) 3 - 1 FK Silas (9) 1 - 0 
 
18:00FT Union Titus Petange (13) 1 - 0 Progres Niederkorn (5) 0 - 0 
19:00FT AS Jeunesse Esch (7) 1 - 1 Etzella Ettelbruck (16) 0 - 1 
19:00FT FC Differdange 03 (4) 0 - 1 US Hostert (9) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Racing FC Union Luxembourg (6) 1 - 0 US Mondorf-les-bains (14) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Wiltz (8) 2 - 0 FC Rodange 91 (12) 0 - 0 
20:30FT F91 Dudelange (3) 2 - 3 Swift Hesperange (2) 2 - 2 
 
18:00Canc Gzira United (3) 0 - 0 Sirens (9)  
18:00Canc Sliema Wanderers (5) 0 - 0 Zejtun Corinthians FC (13)  
22:00Canc Balzan FC (12) 0 - 0 Gudja United (11)  
22:00Canc Birkirkara (4) 0 - 0 Senglea Athletic (16)  
 
01:00FT Guadalajara Chivas (15) 1 - 1 Santos Laguna (5) 0 - 1 
03:00FT Club Queretaro (10) 0 - 1 Tigres UANL (9) 0 - 0 
05:05FT Leon (7) 2 - 1 Toluca (8) 0 - 1 
 
05:00FT Monarcas (1) 2 - 0 Tapatio (6) 1 - 0 
 
13:15FT NEC Nijmegen (6) 1 - 1 Telstar (12) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Cambuur (1) 7 - 2 Excelsior (9) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Dordrecht (19) 1 - 5 FC Eindhoven (16) 1 - 2 
15:30FT FC OSS (10) 2 - 0 FC Volendam (7) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Helmond Sport (11) 1 - 1 Jong Ajax (15) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Jong AZ (17) 2 - 1 Den Bosch (20) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Jong PSV (14) 3 - 1 MVV (13) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Jong Utrecht (18) 0 - 1 De Graafschap (2) 0 - 1 
15:30FT NAC Breda (4) 0 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles (5) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT Abia Warriors (10) 2 - 1 Plateau United (12) 2 - 1 
18:00FT Heartland (11) 2 - 1 Adamawa United (20) 1 - 0 
 
19:00Pst Bodo/Glimt -:- Brann  
19:00Pst Haugesund -:- Tromso  
19:00Pst Mjondalen -:- Sandefjord  
19:00Pst Rosenborg -:- Stromsgodset  
21:00Pst Valerenga -:- Molde  
 
13:30FT Gornik Zabrze (8) 1 - 2 Warta Poznan (7) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Podbeskidzie (15) 2 - 0 Wisla Krakow (12) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Jagiellonia (10) 0 - 1 Slask Wroclaw (6) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Lechia Gdansk (5) 3 - 1 Zaglebie Lubin (9) 2 - 1 
 
22:30FT Oliveirense (17) 2 - 1 Leixoes (11) 1 - 1 
 
18:30FT Al Mesaimeer (4) 1 - 2 Al Shamal (1) 1 - 1 
18:30FT Al Waab (8) 0 - 1 Al Shahaniya (2) 0 - 0 
 
12:00FT Ural II (10) 0 - 0 Zenit Izhevsk (13) 0 - 0 
 
20:00FT Cartagena (19) 2 - 1 Alcorcon (20) 2 - 0 
22:00FT Fuenlabrada (13) 0 - 1 Zaragoza (14) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Dalkurd FF (4) 3 - 3 Piteaa (13) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Umea FC (7) 1 - 0 IK Frej (14) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Assyriska FF (16) 2 - 7 Taeby FK (2) 1 - 4 
19:00FT Gefle IF (12) 1 - 2 IFK Luleaa (1) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT FC Basel 1893 (4) 1 - 2 FC Vaduz (9) 0 - 1 
 
15:00PEN * Al-Ittihad Aleppo 0 - 0(5 - 4) Al Wahda 0 - 0 
15:00FT Hutteen SC 3 - 1 Al Jaish 2 - 0 
15:15PEN * Al Karamah 1 - 1(4 - 3) Al-Wathba 1 - 0 
 
19:00FT Fenerbahce (2) 1 - 0 Denizlispor (21) 0 - 0 
 
19:00FT Bursaspor (10) 1 - 3 Altay (5) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT Polissya Zhytomyr (11) 0 - 0 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv (3) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Ahrobiznes Volochysk (4) 0 - 0 Volyn Lutsk (5) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FC Kremin Kremenchuk (12) 1 - 2 Veres Rivne (1) 1 - 1 
15:00FT MFK Mykolaiv (6) 0 - 0 Avanhard Kramatorsk (15) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Chaika Kiev. Oblast (16) 0 - 0 Alians (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka (10) 1 - 0 Obolon-brovar Kyiv (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Chornomorets Odesa (2) 3 - 0 Prikarpatye (14) 2 - 0 
17:30Awd Nyva Ternopil (13) 0 - 3 Hirnyk-sport (8)  

Get live football scores from 05/04/2021 & the football fixtures from 05/04/2021 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 05/04/2021 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 05/04/2021 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

Livescore Data Services


advertisement