My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
21:00FT Maritimo (14) 0 - 1 GIL Vicente (10) 0 - 1
21:00FT SC Braga (4) 1 - 1 Pacos Ferreira (5) 0 - 1 
23:15FT Rio Ave (15) 0 - 2 Sporting CP (1) 0 - 1
 
00:30FT ASO Chlef (14) 0 - 1 NC Magra (16) 0 - 1 
00:30FT Bordj Bou Arreridj (20) 1 - 1 JS Kabylie (5) 1 - 0 
00:30FT CR Belouizdad (4) 5 - 1 AS Ain Mlila (10) 2 - 0 
00:30FT ES Setif (1) 1 - 1 USM Alger (7) 0 - 0 
00:30FT JS Saoura (2) 2 - 0 Olympique Medea (8) 2 - 0 
00:30FT MC Alger (6) 2 - 1 USM Bel Abbes (18) 1 - 0 
00:30FT MC Oran (3) 3 - 2 Hussein Dey (15) 3 - 1 
00:30FT WA Tlemcen (13) 0 - 0 CS Constantine (9) 0 - 0 
 
11:00Awd Van (6) 3 - 0 Lori FC (7)  
15:00FT Van (6) 1 - 1 Ararat Yerevan (3) 1 - 1 
 
13:00FT Saif Sporting Club (6) 1 - 2 Mohammedan Dhaka (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Arambagh (13) 0 - 1 Abahani Chittagong (2) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Sheikh Jamal (3) 2 - 1 Muktijoddha SKC (11) 0 - 1 
 
14:30FT FC Belshina Bobruisk (3) 3 - 1 Slonim (9) 3 - 0 
16:30FT FC Lida (8) 1 - 1 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk (1) 0 - 0 
18:30FT FC Krumkachy (2) 4 - 3 FC Baranovichi (12) 1 - 1 
 
21:00FT Ceilandia (2) 2 - 1 Gama (3) 0 - 1 
21:30FT Luziania (4) 0 - 5 Brasiliense (1) 0 - 4 
 
21:45FT Altos (1) 2 - 0 Fluminense PI (2) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Flamengo PI (4) 0 - 1 4 de Julho (3) 0 - 1 
 
17:30FT Cherno More Varna (1) 3 - 1 Botev Plovdiv (4) 3 - 1 
19:45FT Tsarsko Selo (3) 0 - 2 Levski Sofia (2) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT Botev Novi Pazar (11) 1 - 4 Septemvri Tervel (3) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Chernomorets Balchik (2) 6 - 1 Inter Dobrich (15) 3 - 1 
17:00FT Dorostol (10) 1 - 0 Shumen 2007 (8) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Dunav Ruse (6) 7 - 0 Ustrem D (9) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Kubrat (14) 0 - 3 Sportist Gen.Toshevo (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Ludogorets III (7) 2 - 1 Svetkavitsa (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Topoli 2010 (13) 1 - 4 Chernolomets 1919 (5) 1 - 0 
 
11:00FT CPC FC (6) 1 - 2 Taichung Futuro (4) 1 - 0 
11:00FT Taicheng Lions (7) 0 - 1 Tatung (3) 0 - 0 
14:00Pst HangYuen/Fujen (5) -:- Tainan City (2)  
14:00FT Taipower (1) 4 - 0 Hasus TSU FC (8) 2 - 0 
 
17:30FT FC Renaissance (10) 0 - 2 AS Veti Club (1)  
17:30FT FC Simba (12) 0 - 0 Dauphin Noirs (14)  
 
16:00FT Dukla Praha (7) 1 - 2 Viktoria Zizkov (4) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Blansko (13) 4 - 1 MFK Chrudim (8) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Lisen (2) 1 - 1 Taborsko (12) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Trinec (10) 1 - 0 Usti nad Labem (5) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Varnsdorf (11) 1 - 1 Vysocina Jihlava (9) 0 - 0
18:30FT Vlasim (6) 3 - 1 Slavoj Vysehrad (14) 2 - 1 
 
20:00FT Avedore (11) 1 - 1 Husum Bk (10)  
20:00FT Ballerup-Skovlunde (8) 1 - 1 KFUM (5)  
20:00FT BK Union (6) 1 - 0 BK Fremad Valby (9)  
20:00FT Karlslunde If (1) 0 - 0 Ishoej IF (3)  
20:00FT Tarnby FF (7) 1 - 2 Koege Nord FC (4)  
 
20:00FT Greve (5) 2 - 0 Roskilde Boldklub (11)  
20:00FT Herlev (1) 0 - 1 B 1908 (6)  
20:00FT IF Skjold Birkerod (8) 1 - 4 GVI (4)  
20:00FT Otterup (9) 2 - 2 Allerod (3)  
20:00FT Vordingborg (10) 0 - 1 Taastrup FC (7)  
 
20:00FT B 1913 (6) 0 - 0 Hedensted (2)  
20:00FT Kolding FC B (11) 1 - 0 Horsens fS (9)  
20:00FT Ringkobing IF (7) 0 - 0 varde IF (5)  
20:00FT Viby (10) 2 - 3 Marienlyst (1)  
 
20:00FT Aarhus II (5) 0 - 0 Silkeborg KFUM (2)  
20:00FT FC Djursland (10) 0 - 3 VRI (4)  
20:00FT IF Lyseng (1) 3 - 0 Herning (11)  
20:00FT Norresundby (7) 1 - 2 Vejgaard B (3)  
20:00FT Tjorring (9) 1 - 6 Kjellerup (6)  
 
23:00FT Guayaquil SC (2) 0 - 1 Puerto Quito (7) 0 - 1 
 
22:30FT Aswan Sc (15) 2 - 3 Al Masry (3) 1 - 1 
22:30FT Ceramica Cleopatra (6) 1 - 1 El Mokawloon (14) 1 - 0 
22:30FT Ismaily SC (12) 3 - 2 El Gouna FC (13) 1 - 1 
22:30FT Misr El Makasa (10) 0 - 2 El Geish (11) 0 - 2 
 
21:45Canc Bognor Regis (14) 0 - 0 Bishop S Stortford (8)  
21:45Canc Bowers (13) 0 - 0 Wingate & Finchley (16)  
21:45Canc East Thurrock United (21) 0 - 0 Cheshunt (2)  
21:45Canc Haringey Borough (11) 0 - 0 Corinthian Casuals (17)  
21:45Canc Horsham (10) 0 - 0 Leatherhead (12)  
21:45Canc Kingstonian (4) 0 - 0 Cray Wanderers (7)  
21:45Canc Lewes (18) 0 - 0 Enfield Town (3)  
21:45Canc Margate (20) 0 - 0 Brightlingsea Regent (19)  
21:45Canc Merstham (22) 0 - 0 AFC Hornchurch (9)  
21:45Canc Potters Bar Town (15) 0 - 0 Carshalton Athletic (5)  
21:45Canc Worthing (1) 0 - 0 Folkestone (6)  
 
17:30FT FCI Levadia Tallinn (1) 4 - 1 Tulevik Viljandi (9) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Trans Narva (6) 2 - 1 Tammeka Tartu (7) 0 - 1 
19:30FT Kalju Nomme (4) 1 - 2 Flora Tallinn (3) 0 - 1 
 
13:45FT Manzini Wanderers (4) 10 - 0 Tambuti (11)  
13:45FT Mhlume Peacemakers (15) 0 - 4 Young Buffaloes (1) 0 - 0 
13:45FT Royal Leopards (2) 1 - 0 Manzini Sea Birds (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Black Swallows (10) 2 - 0 Green Mamba (6) 1 - 0 
16:15FT Denver Sundowns (8) 0 - 2 Mbabane Swallows (5) 0 - 2 
16:15FT Malanti Chiefs (16) 0 - 1 Mbabane Highlanders (3) 0 - 1 
16:15FT Tambankulu Callies (14) 0 - 1 Tinyosi (12) 0 - 0 
 
18:30FT Turku PS (8) 1 - 1 vaasa PS (2) 1 - 0 
 
20:00FT FC Saarbrucken (5) 0 - 3 FC Magdeburg (8) 0 - 0 
20:00FT FSV Zwickau (13) 0 - 0 SV Meppen (16) 0 - 0 
20:00FT KFC Uerdingen 05 (17) 1 - 1 FC Viktoria Koln (9) 1 - 0 
20:00FT MSV Duisburg (14) 2 - 2 Bayern Munich II (18) 1 - 1 
20:00FT SpVgg Unterhaching (20) 0 - 2 Waldhof Mannheim (10) 0 - 1 
 
19:30Pst FCA Walldorf II (19) -:- FC Rielasingen-Arlen (6)  
19:30Pst Goeppinger SV (3) -:- Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen (9)  
19:30Pst Noettingen (5) -:- Stuttgarter Kickers (2)  
19:30Pst SV Linx (16) -:- SV Oberachern (17)  
20:00Pst FC 08 Villingen (10) -:- CFR Pforzheim (11)  
20:00Pst FSV 08 Bissingen (4) -:- TSG Backnang (12)  
20:00Pst Neckarsulmer SU (7) -:- FV Ravensburg (8)  
20:00Pst SSV Reutlingen (13) -:- FV Loerrach-Brombach (18)  
20:00Pst SV Sandhausen ll (21) -:- Freiberg (1)  
20:30Pst FC Bruchsal (14) -:- Freiburger FC (20)  
 
17:00FT Apollon Pontou (9) 3 - 0 Kozani (10) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Kavala (1) 2 - 1 Almopos Arideas (6) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Pierikos (4) 1 - 1 Olympiakos Volou (5) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Veria (2) 0 - 0 PO Triglia (7) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Niki Volou (8) 0 - 0 Episkopi (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Ialysos (3) 0 - 0 Kalamata (1) 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT Diagoras Rodou (6) 0 - 1 Xanthi FC (1) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Kissamikos (5) 1 - 0 Ionikos (3) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Levadiakos (2) 0 - 1 Ergotelis (4) 0 - 0 
 
21:00FT Tindastoll W (7) 1 - 1 Throttur Reykjavik W (6) 1 - 0 
22:15FT Keflavik W (9) 0 - 3 Selfoss W (1) 0 - 1 
22:15FT Valur Reykjavik W (2) 2 - 1 Stjarnan W (8) 1 - 0 
 
22:00FT Al Shorta (2) 3 - 1 Naft Maysan (10) 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT Arconatese (13) 0 - 0 Citta di Varese (16) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Casale (10) 1 - 0 Caronnese (8) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Castellanzese (3) 3 - 7 Borgosesia (18) 2 - 3 
16:00FT Fossano (20) 1 - 0 Folgore Caratese (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Legnano (6) 2 - 1 P.D.H.A.E. (2) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Vado (19) 1 - 1 ASD Imperia (11) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Ambrosiana (14) 3 - 1 Cartigliano (12) 1 - 0 
16:00FT ArzignanoChiampo (4) 2 - 1 Mestre (5) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Belluno (10) 1 - 1 Adriese (11) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Cjarlins Muzane (7) 2 - 0 Chions (20) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Clodiense (2) 1 - 0 Luparense (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Delta Calcio Rovigo (9) 1 - 0 Campodarsego (18) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Union Feltre (19) 1 - 0 ASD Manzanese (3) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Union San Giorgio-Sedico (13) 0 - 0 Montebelluna (15) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Este (17) 0 - 1 Virtus Bolzano (16) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT Sasso Marconi (17) 3 - 2 GS Bagnolese (14) 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT Gravina (14) 2 - 2 Nardo (7) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Sporting Fulgor Molfetta (9) 5 - 2 Aversa Normanna (13) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Team Altamura (8) 1 - 1 Puteolana (18) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT San Luca (4) 2 - 1 Licata (9) 2 - 1 
 
16:00FT ASD Porto Sant Elpidio (17) 3 - 1 Olympia Agnonese (18) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Castelfidardo (5) 3 - 2 Vastogirardi (9) 2 - 0 
16:00FT San Nicolo (2) 0 - 1 ASD Pineto (8) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Tolentino (14) 1 - 3 Atletico SFF (15) 1 - 2 
 
08:00FT Ehime FC (18) 0 - 0 Jubilo Iwata (4) 0 - 0
08:00FT Fagiano Okayama (14) 1 - 2 Machida Zelvia (6) 1 - 1
08:00FT Kanazawa (10) 2 - 3 Mito Hollyhock (7) 1 - 1
08:00FT Montedio Yamagata (17) 2 - 2 Ventforet Kofu (5) 1 - 0
08:00FT Omiya Ardija (22) 2 - 3 Albirex Niigata (1) 1 - 1
08:00FT Renofa Yamaguchi (11) 0 - 1 JEF United Chiba (9) 0 - 1
08:00FT V-varen Nagasaki (13) 1 - 2 Blaublitz Akita (8) 1 - 0
09:00FT Tokyo Verdy (15) 3 - 1 Thespakusatsu Gunma (21) 1 - 1
09:05FT Matsumoto Yamaga (12) 2 - 1 SC Sagamihara (20) 1 - 0
10:00FT Tochigi SC (16) 1 - 2 Kitakyushu (19) 1 - 0
12:00FT FC Ryukyu (2) 0 - 0 Kyoto Sanga (3) 0 - 0
 
10:00FT FC Gifu (3) 3 - 1 Azul Claro Numazu (11) 2 - 1 
 
08:00FT Consadole Sapporo (2) 2 - 1 Sagan Tosu (4) 1 - 0 
09:00FT Kashima (1) 1 - 1 Avispa Fukuoka (3) 1 - 1 
 
08:00FT Oita Trinita (2) 1 - 1 Tokushima Vortis (4) 1 - 0 
09:00FT Vissel Kobe (3) 0 - 0 FC Tokyo (1) 0 - 0 
 
08:00FT Yokohama FC (2) 1 - 1 Shonan Bellmare (1) 0 - 1 
10:00FT Kashiwa Reysol (4) 3 - 3 Urawa (3) 0 - 1 
 
07:00FT FC Kariya (17) 0 - 1 Verspah Oita (5) 0 - 0 
07:00FT FC Osaka (2) 0 - 2 Mio Biwako Shiga (12) 0 - 1 
07:00FT Iwaki FC (1) 3 - 2 Kochi United (13) 2 - 1 
07:00FT Reinmeer Aomori (14) 2 - 1 Honda FC (3) 1 - 0 
07:00FT Suzuka Unlimited FC (4) 0 - 0 Maruyasu Okazaki (8) 0 - 0 
07:00FT Tokyo Musashino (15) 1 - 1 Matsue City FC (9) 1 - 0 
07:00FT Veertien Mie (11) 1 - 1 Sony Sendai FC (6) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Besa Peje (10) 0 - 3 Prishtina (1) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Feronikeli (8) 3 - 0 Trepca 89 (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Gjilani (4) 1 - 1 Drita (2) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Riga FC (3) 3 - 0 FK Ventspils (8) 1 - 0 
17:00FT BFC Daugava (4) 3 - 0 Spartaks Jurmala (7) 1 - 0 
18:00FT FS Metta/Lu (6) 0 - 3 FK Liepaja (5) 0 - 1 
 
18:00FT Suduva Marijampole (1) 2 - 0 Riteriai (5) 0 - 0 
 
20:30FT Union Titus Petange (15) 5 - 1 Wiltz (8) 1 - 0 
20:30FT US Mondorf-les-bains (11) 0 - 0 RM Hamm Benfica (13) 0 - 0 
 
16:15FT Sabah FA (7) 3 - 1 Melaka United (11) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Pahang (9) 2 - 2 Selangor (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Petaling Jaya City (8) 0 - 1 Perak (10) 0 - 1 
 
19:30FT AS Douanes de Sikasso (11) 1 - 0 AS Real Bamako (7)  
19:30FT USC Kita (5) 3 - 0 US Bougouni (17)  
20:00FT CO Bamako (13) 1 - 0 Bakaridjan (10) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Stade Malien (6) 1 - 1 CS Duguwolofila (2) 1 - 1 
22:00FT Lafia Club de Bamako (8) 2 - 0 CAS de Sevare (20) 1 - 0 
 
18:00FT Enyimba (7) 2 - 2 Ifeanyi Uba (19) 0 - 1 
 
18:00FT GKS Jastrzebie (16) 1 - 2 Miedz Legnica (7) 1 - 1 
20:00FT B-B Termalica Nieciecza (1) 6 - 2 Korona Kielce (12) 3 - 0 
 
19:00FT GKS Katowice (2) 1 - 0 Olimpia Elblag (19) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT Kolomna (16) 0 - 1 Torpedo Vladimir (8) 0 - 1 
 
21:40FT Al-Nassr (5) 4 - 3 Al-Faisaly FC (9) 3 - 2 
 
17:00FT FK Partizan (2) 3 - 1 TSC Backa Topola (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT FK Zlatibor (18) 1 - 0 Metalac GM (8) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Indjija (17) 2 - 2 Macva (19) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Vojvodina (3) 0 - 0 Radnicki NIS (13) 0 - 0 
19:05FT RAD (16) 2 - 2 FK Crvena Zvezda (1) 1 - 2 
 
18:00FT Buducnost Dobanovci (6) 3 - 1 Radnicki Pirot (15) 2 - 0 
18:00FT FK Dubocica (12) 0 - 1 Radnicki Sremska M. (9) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Fk Loznica (7) 1 - 2 Zarkovo (5) 1 - 0 
18:00FT FK Trayal (14) 0 - 1 Kabel Novi Sad (3) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Jagodina (16) 0 - 3 FK IMT Beograd (4) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Sloga Kraljevo (18) 2 - 0 Dinamo Vranje (11) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Zeleznicar Pancevo (10) 1 - 1 FK Graficar (8) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Zemun (17) 1 - 1 Borac Cacak (13) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Kolubara (2) 3 - 1 Radnicki 1923 (1) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT NS Mura (3) 2 - 1 Luka Koper (5) 0 - 1 
18:15FT NK Domzale (4) 2 - 0 Olimpija Ljubljana (1) 2 - 0 
 
18:00FT DOB (4) 1 - 1 Nafta (5) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Krka (2) 1 - 1 Nk Brezice (3) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Radomlje (1) 5 - 2 Bilje (6) 2 - 2 
18:00FT Rudar Velenje (8) 0 - 1 Triglav Kranj (7) 0 - 1 
 
18:00FT Beltinci (3) 2 - 2 Jadran Dekani (1) 1 - 2 
18:00FT Fuzinar (4) 1 - 3 Drava Ptuj (5) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Krsko (2) 3 - 4 brda (7) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Smartno 1928 (8) 1 - 1 Primorje (6) 0 - 0 
 
07:30FT Daejeon Citizen (3) 1 - 1 Jeonnam Dragons (2) 1 - 0
07:30FT Sangju Sangmu FC (7) 1 - 0 Busan I Park (5) 0 - 0 
10:00Pst Asan Mugunghwa (9) -:- Ansan Greeners (4)  
10:00FT Seoul E-Land FC (6) 1 - 1 Gyeongnam FC (8) 0 - 1
12:30FT FC Anyang (1) 2 - 0 Bucheon FC 1995 (10) 2 - 0
 
16:00FT JKT Tanzania (12) 1 - 0 Namungo FC (10) 1 - 0 
 
15:30FT Club Africain (10) 1 - 1 Esperance Tunis (1) 0 - 0 
15:30FT CS Sfaxien (5) 0 - 1 AS Slimane (4) 0 - 0 
15:30FT JS Kairouanaise (14) 1 - 4 CA Bizertin (13) 0 - 3 
15:30FT Olympique Beja (9) 1 - 1 US BEN Guerdane (3) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Rejiche (6) 1 - 0 Etoile S. Metlaoui (11) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Stade Tunisien (12) 1 - 0 Etoile Du Sahel (2) 1 - 0 
15:30FT US Tataouine (8) 3 - 1 US Monastirienne (7) 1 - 1 
 
14:00FT Dynamo Kyiv (1) 0 - 0 FC Mariupol (11) 0 - 0
19:00FT Dnipro-1 (7) 0 - 1 Zorya Luhansk (3) 0 - 0 
19:00FT FC Oleksandriya (9) 0 - 2 Kolos Kovalivka (4) 0 - 1
19:00FT Vorskla Poltava (5) 1 - 1 Desna Chernihiv (6) 1 - 0
 
14:00FT Buildcon 2 - 1 Prison Leopards 1 - 1 
15:00FT Lumwana Radiants 1 - 1 Zanaco 0 - 1 
16:00FT Forest Rangers 1 - 2 Green Buffaloes 0 - 2 
16:00FT Kabwe Warriors 1 - 0 Power Dynamos 0 - 0 
16:00FT Lusaka Dynamos 1 - 2 Indeni 0 - 0 
16:00FT NAPSA Stars 2 - 0 Kitwe United 0 - 0 
16:00FT Nkana FC 2 - 2 Nkwazi 1 - 1 
16:00FT Young Green Eagles 0 - 0 Red Arrows 0 - 0 

Get live football scores from 05/05/2021 & the football fixtures from 05/05/2021 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 05/05/2021 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 05/05/2021 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

Livescore Data Services


advertisement