My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
09:00FT Lebanon (2) 3 - 2 Sri Lanka (4) 3 - 1
14:00FT South Korea (1) 5 - 0 Turkmenistan (3) 2 - 0 
21:00FT Saudi Arabia (1) 3 - 0 Yemen (5) 3 - 0
 
01:00FT Guatemala (2) 10 - 0 St Vincent and the Grenadines (4) 5 - 0
01:00FT Suriname (2) 6 - 0 Bermuda (3) 4 - 0 
02:00FT Dominican Republic (2) 1 - 1 Barbados (3) 0 - 1
04:00FT Nicaragua (2) 3 - 0 Belize (3) 1 - 0
22:00FT Turks And Caicos Islands (5) 0 - 10 Haiti (1) 0 - 5
 
18:00FT Blida (12) 0 - 1 USM El Harrach (6) 0 - 1 
18:00FT ES Ben Aknoun (9) 1 - 0 Amal Bou Saada (7) 1 - 0 
18:00FT MO Bejaia (3) 1 - 0 Ib Lakhdaria (10) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Msila (11) 0 - 1 RC Arba (1) 0 - 0 
18:00FT RC Kouba (4) 2 - 1 Cr Beni Thour (8) 2 - 1 
18:00FT Wa Boufarik (5) 2 - 1 JSM Bejaia (2) 1 - 0 
 
18:00FT Annaba (2) 1 - 1 US Chaouia (4) 0 - 0 
18:00FT CA Batna (7) 2 - 1 Crb Ouled Djellal (10) 2 - 0 
18:00FT El Eulma (8) 1 - 0 MSP Batna (11) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Khenchela (3) 2 - 0 Nrb Teleghma (6) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Khroub (9) 0 - 0 Hb Chelghoum Laid (1) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Tadjenant (12) 2 - 4 MO Constantine (5) 2 - 2 
 
18:00FT Ain Defla (7) 1 - 2 Oued Sly (1) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Ain Ouessara (9) 2 - 1 Temouchent (4) 1 - 1 
18:00FT ASM Oran (2) 3 - 4 MC Saida (5) 2 - 1 
18:00FT JSM Tiaret (3) 1 - 0 SKAF Khemis Melina (6) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Rcb Oued Rhiou (8) 2 - 1 Arzew (12) 2 - 0 
18:00FT US Remchi (11) 0 - 0 Irb El Kerma (10) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Onze Bravos (4) 0 - 0 Primeiro de Agosto (3) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Academica Lobito (7) 0 - 0 Recreativo Da Caala (6) 0 - 0 
17:30Pst Sporting De Cabinda (14) -:- Wiliete FC (10)  
 
07:15FT Devonport City (2) 6 - 1 Riverside Olympic (8) 2 - 0
09:30FT Glenorchy Knights (1) 3 - 0 Kingborough Lions (4) 3 - 0
09:30FT Launceston City (7) 1 - 1 South Hobart (3) 1 - 0
09:30FT Clarence United (6) 4 - 1 Olympia (5) 2 - 1
 
08:00Pst Avondale FC (1) -:- Altona Magic (13)  
10:30Pst Hume City (8) -:- Green Gully (10)
12:00Pst Dandenong Thunder (9) -:- Melbourne Knights FC (5)
 
10:00FT Armadale (9) 4 - 3 Gwelup Croatia (8) 1 - 2
10:00FT Balcatta (10) 3 - 0 Perth SC (4) 1 - 0
10:00FT ECU Joondalup (2) 1 - 2 Cockburn City (11) 1 - 0
10:00FT Inglewood United (5) 2 - 1 Perth Glory Youth (6) 0 - 1
10:00FT Rockingham City FC (12) 1 - 2 Floreat Athena (1) 1 - 1
10:00FT Sorrento (3) 1 - 1 Bayswater City (7) 0 - 1
 
08:30FT Para Hills Knights (6) 0 - 0 White City (1) 0 - 0 
08:30FT Playford City Patriots (2) 3 - 2 Adelaide Victory (5) 2 - 1 
08:30FT West Adelaide (10) 0 - 2 Adelaide Cobras (12) 0 - 1
08:30FT Western Strikers (7) 0 - 3 Eastern United FC (11) 0 - 1 
12:30FT Adelaide Hills (9) 4 - 0 Fulham United FC (8) 3 - 0 
 
11:00FT St George City (1) 1 - 0 SD Raiders FC (9) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Mounties Wanderers (12) 0 - 0 Spirit FC (6) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Northern Tigers (3) 1 - 1 Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth (2) 0 - 1 
12:00FT St George (7) 5 - 3 Hills United FC (10) 3 - 1 
 
14:00FT FC Belshina Bobruisk (3) 1 - 1 Gomelzheldortrans (7) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Naftan (8) 2 - 1 Shakhtar Pietrykaw II (5) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Volna Pinsk (6) 1 - 2 FC Lida (9) 1 - 0
 
18:30FT Bratstvo Gracanica (6) 0 - 4 NK Vis Simm-Bau (11) 0 - 3 
18:30FT Buducnost (10) 1 - 0 Posusje (1) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Gosk Gabela (7) 3 - 0 Rudar Kakanj (3) 2 - 0 
18:30FT Jedinstvo Bihac (8) 2 - 1 Orasje (14) 2 - 0 
18:30FT Nk Slaven Zivinice (16) 1 - 3 Radnik Hadzici (9) 1 - 1 
18:30FT TOSK Tesanj (2) 3 - 0 Igman Konjic (13) 2 - 0 
18:30FT Travnik (12) 0 - 2 Hnk Capljina (15) 0 - 1 
18:30FT Zvijezda (5) 4 - 1 Gorazde (4) 3 - 1 
 
17:00FT Londrina (19) 0 - 1 Brusque (3) 0 - 1
22:30FT CSA (13) 0 - 0 Sampaio Correa (7) 0 - 0
 
21:30FT Ferroviario (3) 1 - 0 Altos (1) 1 - 0 
23:00FT Santa Cruz (9) 0 - 0 Floresta (7) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Ituano (7) 1 - 4 Novorizontino (1) 0 - 3 
22:00FT Figueirense (6) 1 - 0 Oeste (9) 1 - 0 
23:00FT Mirassol (4) 1 - 2 Ypiranga-RS (2) 0 - 2 
 
21:00FT Guarany De Sobral (1) 1 - 0 Paragominas FC (3) 1 - 0
21:00FT SE Juventude (6) 0 - 0 4 de Julho (2) 0 - 0 
 
21:00FT America-RN (5) 1 - 0 Central SC (4) 0 - 0
22:00FT Sousa (6) 2 - 1 Uniclinic Atletico Clube (3) 1 - 1 
 
21:00FT Brasiliense (1) 1 - 1 Goianesia (6) 1 - 0
21:30FT Jaragua (8) 1 - 3 Gama (4) 1 - 2
 
23:00FT BOA (3) 4 - 0 Aguia Negra (8) 2 - 0
23:00FT Ferroviaria (2) 0 - 3 Uberlandia (1) 0 - 2
 
21:00FT Bangu (7) 1 - 2 Santo Andre (4) 1 - 1 
 
22:00FT Cascavel (2) 3 - 3 Joinville (1) 2 - 0 
 
21:00FT Flamengo W (9) 1 - 1 Botafogo W (13) 1 - 1
 
17:30FT Cobresal (13) 0 - 1 Union La Calera (3) 0 - 1
20:00FT Santiago Wanderers (17) 0 - 1 Universidad Catolica (2) 0 - 0
22:30FT Palestino (14) 0 - 0 Universidad de Chile (12) 0 - 0
 
14:00FT Holstebro (14) 2 - 2 Dalum (9) 1 - 1 
16:00FT B93 (2) 0 - 5 Aarhus Fremad (3) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Brabrand (6) 5 - 0 FC Sydvest 05 (12) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Holbaek (11) 1 - 3 Jammerbugt FC (1) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Middelfart (4) 2 - 1 Frem (8) 1 - 1 
16:00FT VSK Aarhus (7) 2 - 2 Oure FA (13) 1 - 1 
16:15FT Naesby (10) 2 - 0 Thisted FC (5) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT AB Copenhagen (3) 1 - 1 AB Tarnby (14) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Hillerod Fodbold (5) 2 - 3 Roskilde (7) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Kfum Bk Roskilde (10) 2 - 1 FA 2000 (6) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Naestved (4) 5 - 1 Bronshoj BK (13) 4 - 1 
16:00FT Nykobing FC (1) 2 - 0 HIK (2) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Skovshoved IF (11) 1 - 0 Avarta (12) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Slagelse (9) 0 - 1 Vanlose (8) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Frederikssund IK (6) 2 - 2 Ledoje-Smorum (5)  
15:00FT Ishoej IF (4) 0 - 0 GVI (3)  
15:00FT Koege Nord FC (8) 0 - 4 Allerod (7)  
17:00FT Karlslunde If (1) 4 - 0 Herlev (2)  
 
14:00FT OKS (8) 2 - 3 VRI (6)  
15:00FT Hedensted (5) 1 - 3 Silkeborg KFUM (2)  
15:00FT Marienlyst (3) 3 - 2 IF Lyseng (1)  
15:00FT Odder IGF (7) 1 - 3 Vejgaard B (4)  
 
13:00FT B 1908 (4) 1 - 3 Ballerup-Skovlunde (5)  
13:00FT Taastrup FC (7) 2 - 5 BK Fremad Valby (8)  
14:00FT Greve (2) 0 - 0 BK Union (6)  
14:00FT Otterup (11) 5 - 0 Avedore (12)  
14:30FT IF Skjold Birkerod (10) 3 - 5 Tarnby FF (3)  
 
14:00FT Aarhus II (1) 0 - 1 Tarup-Paarup (5)  
14:30FT Norresundby (7) 1 - 1 Viby (8)  
15:00FT Herning (13) 3 - 0 Horsens fS (9)  
16:00FT FC Djursland (14) 0 - 1 Ringkobing IF (4)  
16:00FT Tjorring (11) 3 - 0 Kolding FC B (12)  
16:30FT Kjellerup (3) 3 - 1 B 1913 (6)  
20:00FT IF Skjold Saeby (10) 1 - 0 varde IF (2)  
 
15:00FT Fortuna Hjorring W (3) 0 - 5 Farum BK W (5) 0 - 1 
15:00FT HB Koege W (1) 3 - 1 Brondby W (2) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Thisted W (6) 1 - 0 Koldingq W (4) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT ASA Aarhus W (5) 0 - 1 Aalborg BK W (2) 0 - 1 
15:00FT B93 W (4) 0 - 2 Sundby BK W (6) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Odense W (3) 1 - 1 AGF W (1) 1 - 1 
 
23:00FT UT Cotopaxi (3) 1 - 0 Puerto Quito (7) 1 - 0 
 
18:00Pst TB Tvoeroyri II (10) -:- Royn (9)  
 
15:30FT GPSO 92 Issy W (11) 1 - 2 Reims W (6) 1 - 2 
15:30FT Guingamp W (5) 4 - 2 Bordeaux W (3) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Paris FC W (4) 2 - 0 Montpellier W (7) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Soyaux W (10) 3 - 0 Le Havre W (12) 1 - 0 
 
22:00Canc Agouado (8) -:- Olympique Cayenne (3)  
22:00Canc Oyapock (7) -:- Loyola Omnisports Club (4)  
22:00Canc Saint Georges (5) -:- Etoile Matoury (1)  
22:00Canc SC Kourou (6) -:- Sinnamary (2)  
 
17:00Canc Grand Santi (2) -:- Arc en Ciel (5)  
21:30Canc Remire (6) -:- Le Geldar (3)  
21:30Canc US Matoury (1) -:- ASC Ouest (4)  
 
17:00FT Guinea 0 - 2 Togo 0 - 1 
18:00FT Russia 1 - 0 Bulgaria 0 - 0 
19:00FT Wales 0 - 0 Albania 0 - 0 
20:00FT Gambia 2 - 0 Niger 1 - 0 
20:05FT Ivory Coast 2 - 1 Burkina Faso 0 - 1 
21:45FT Montenegro 1 - 3 Israel 0 - 0 
21:45FT Sweden 3 - 1 Armenia 2 - 0 
22:00FT Senegal 3 - 1 Zambia 3 - 0 
22:30FT Tunisia 1 - 0 Congo DR 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Bahlinger SC (9) 0 - 2 FK Pirmasens (14) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Eintracht Stadtallendorf (22) 1 - 3 FC Giessen (11) 0 - 1 
15:00FT FC 08 Homburg (7) 3 - 0 Bayern Alzenau (21) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FC Astoria Walldorf (18) 3 - 4 1899 Hoffenheim II (16) 2 - 2 
15:00FT FSV Frankfurt (6) 0 - 2 Tsg Balingen (15) 0 - 2 
15:00FT FSV Mainz 05 II (17) 0 - 1 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach (19) 0 - 1 
15:00FT KSV Hessen Kassel (12) 3 - 1 SSV ULM 1846 (4) 3 - 0 
15:00FT SV Elversberg (2) 1 - 1 SC Freiburg II (1) 1 - 0 
15:00FT TSV Schott Mainz (20) 2 - 4 VfB Stuttgart II (8) 0 - 1 
15:00FT TuS RW Koblenz (10) 3 - 1 TSV Steinbach (5) 0 - 1 
15:00FT VfR Aalen (13) 0 - 2 Kickers Offenbach (3) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Bergisch Gladbach 09 (21) 5 - 2 Fortuna Dusseldorf II (9) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Bonner SC (19) 1 - 0 FC Koln II (5) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FC Schalke 04 II (8) 3 - 2 Preussen Munster (3) 1 - 1 
15:00FT FC Wegberg-beeck (17) 0 - 2 Rot-weiss Essen (2) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Rot-weiss Oberhausen (7) 2 - 0 Borussia Monchengladbach II (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Sportfreunde Lotte (15) 2 - 2 SC Wiedenbruck 2000 (10) 1 - 0 
15:00FT SV Rodinghausen (6) 4 - 1 Fortuna Koln (4) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Sv Straelen (13) 3 - 1 SV Lippstadt 08 (16) 1 - 0 
15:00FT VfB Homberg (20) 0 - 3 Ahlen (18) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Wuppertaler SV (12) 1 - 2 Borussia Dortmund II (1) 1 - 0 
 
18:00FT Medeama (4) 1 - 0 Karela (3) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Fram Reykjavik (1) 4 - 0 Vestri (6) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Vikingur Olafsiik (12) 2 - 2 Thor Akureyri (8) 1 - 2 
 
17:00FT Breidablik W (3) 1 - 3 Keflavik W (6) 1 - 2 
17:00FT IBV W (5) 2 - 1 Selfoss W (1) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Thor / Ka W (8) 1 - 3 Throttur Reykjavik W (4) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Tindastoll W (10) 0 - 5 Valur Reykjavik W (2) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT Forli (6) 3 - 2 Mezzolara (13) 1 - 0 
 
07:30FT Renofa Yamaguchi (15) 2 - 2 Ehime FC (18) 0 - 0
08:00FT Kitakyushu (20) 0 - 2 Jubilo Iwata (2) 0 - 2
08:00FT Matsumoto Yamaga (17) 1 - 5 Machida Zelvia (7) 1 - 2
08:00FT Ventforet Kofu (6) 2 - 2 Albirex Niigata (3) 1 - 1
09:00FT Blaublitz Akita (14) 1 - 1 FC Ryukyu (4) 0 - 0
09:00FT SC Sagamihara (22) 0 - 1 V-varen Nagasaki (5) 0 - 1
13:00FT Fagiano Okayama (11) 0 - 1 Tokyo Verdy (9) 0 - 0
 
07:00FT Yscc (10) 2 - 1 Gainare Tottori (15) 1 - 0 
09:00FT FC Imabari (12) 0 - 0 Nagano Parceiro (9) 0 - 0 
 
07:00FT FC TIAMO Hirakata (4) 2 - 0 Honda Lock (14) 1 - 0 
07:00FT Honda FC (2) 1 - 1 Iwaki FC (1) 1 - 1 
07:00FT Kochi United (8) 3 - 1 Veertien Mie (12) 2 - 1 
07:00FT Matsue City FC (13) 1 - 1 Suzuka Unlimited FC (11) 0 - 1 
07:00FT Mio Biwako Shiga (9) 1 - 0 Maruyasu Okazaki (10) 0 - 0 
07:00FT Nara Club (15) 0 - 0 FC Kariya (17) 0 - 0 
07:00FT Sony Sendai FC (5) 3 - 1 Tokyo Musashino (16) 1 - 1 
07:00FT Verspah Oita (3) 2 - 0 FC Osaka (6) 1 - 0 
 
19:30FT Bakaridjan (8) 2 - 1 USFAS Bamako (17)  
20:00FT Onze Createurs (2) 3 - 2 CO Bamako (14)  
20:00FT Yeelen Olympique (5) 3 - 1 Nianan (18)  
22:00FT Asko (6) 2 - 1 Djoliba AC (1)  
 
16:00FT Arna-Bjornar W (10) 0 - 2 Rosenborg BK W (2) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Avaldsnes W (8) 2 - 3 LSK Kvinner W (3) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Kolbotn W (9) 1 - 2 Valerenga W (1) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Lyn W (6) 2 - 0 Klepp W (5) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Stabaek W (7) 1 - 2 Sandviken W (4) 1 - 2 
 
13:40FT Arka Gdynia (4) 0 - 2 Radomiak Radom (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT GKS Belchatow (18) 0 - 2 GKS Jastrzebie (14) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Resovia Rzeszow (16) 1 - 0 Chrobry Glogow (11) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Stomil Olsztyn (15) 1 - 1 Miedz Legnica (7) 1 - 1 
 
14:00FT Blekitni Stargard (18) 0 - 0 Garbarnia Krakow (7) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Lech Poznan ll (14) 1 - 2 Chojniczanka Chojnice (3) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Znicz Pruszkow (15) 0 - 2 Kks 1925 Kalisz (5) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Olimpia Elblag (16) 1 - 4 Slask Wroclaw ll (8) 0 - 2 
17:30FT Gornik Polkowice (1) 5 - 0 Bytovia Bytow (19) 2 - 0 
17:30FT Hutnik Nowa Huta (12) 1 - 2 Sokol Ostroda (11) 1 - 1 
17:30FT Olimpia Grudziadz (17) 2 - 2 Wigry Suwalki (4) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT Black Leopards (16) 1 - 1 Bloem Celtic (11) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Chippa United (15) 1 - 1 Supersport United (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Golden Arrows (4) 0 - 0 Stellenbosch FC (14) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Maccabi (6) 1 - 1 Baroka FC (10) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Mamelodi Sundowns (1) 3 - 0 Cape Town City (7) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Maritzburg Utd (13) 0 - 0 Amazulu (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Orlando Pirates (3) 0 - 0 Tshakhuma Madzivhadila (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT TS Galaxy FC (9) 0 - 1 Kaizer Chiefs (8) 0 - 1 
 
13:00FT Gimhae (4) 1 - 0 Cheongju FC (11) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Mokpo City (2) 0 - 0 Gangneung City FC (14) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Pyeongtaek Citizen (15) 0 - 0 Yangju Citizens (13) 0 - 0
13:00FT Ulsan Citizen (10) 4 - 1 Paju Citizen FC (12) 3 - 1 
 
22:00FT Almeria 0 - 0 Girona * 0 - 0
 
14:30FT Deportivo La Coruna W (15) 1 - 1 Granad. Tenerife W (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Atletico Madrid W (4) 4 - 1 Espanyol W (16) 3 - 0 
19:00FT Sevilla W (9) 2 - 0 Real Betis W (12) 1 - 0 
 
17:00Pst Al Ahli Khartoum (5) -:- Amal Atbara (9)  
17:00FT Al Ahli Shendi (10) 1 - 2 Al Hilal Port Sudan (3)  
17:00Pst Hilal El Fasher (14) -:- Merreikh El Fasher (15)  
20:00FT Khartoum Al Watani (6) 3 - 0 Tuti SC Khartoum (12)  
 
14:00FT IK brage (16) 1 - 0 Afc Eskilstuna (11) 0 - 0
16:00FT Osters IF (7) 0 - 0 Norrby IF (2) 0 - 0
16:00FT Trelleborgs FF (3) 1 - 0 GIF Sundsvall (5) 0 - 0
18:00FT Orgryte IS (12) 0 - 0 IFK Varnamo (6) 0 - 0
 
17:00FT Hudiksvalls Ff (14) 0 - 1 Umea FC (3) 0 - 1 
17:00FT IK Frej (15) 2 - 3 Oerebro Syrianska IF (7) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Sandvikens IF (2) 3 - 2 Dalkurd FF (4) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Atvidabergs FF (12) 1 - 1 Qviding FIF (10) 1 - 0 
17:00FT FC Trollhaettan (1) 3 - 1 IFK Malmo FK (8) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Tvaakers If (5) 0 - 0 Oskarshamns AIK (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Utsiktens BK (4) 5 - 1 Torns IF (11) 0 - 1 
17:30FT Oesterlen FF (15) 1 - 1 ljungSKile SK (3) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT Stenungsunds IF (4) 0 - 0 IK oddevold (7) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Angered BK (3) 0 - 1 IK Gauthiod (5) 0 - 0 
15:00FT IFK Kumla (11) 2 - 0 Tidaholms (14) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Carlstad United BK (6) 1 - 3 Ahlafors IF (1) 1 - 3 
16:00FT Vaenersborgs FK (10) 2 - 0 Yxhults IK (9) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Lidkoepings FK (13) 1 - 2 Nordvaermland FF (12) 1 - 2 
 
14:00FT FC Gute (7) 0 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Enskede IK (5) 3 - 0 Kungsaengens IF (6) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Karlbergs Bk (9) 5 - 1 SKiljebo SK (4) 3 - 0 
17:00FT FC Jaerfaella (3) 3 - 2 IFK Oesteraakers FK (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Gamla Upsala SK (11) 1 - 2 FC Stockholm Internazionale (1) 0 - 1 
17:30FT Enkoping (12) 2 - 1 Sandvikens AIK FK (15) 0 - 1 
17:30FT IFK Lidingoe (2) 3 - 1 FC Arlanda (13) 0 - 1 
 
13:00FT Notvikens IK (8) 0 - 1 IFK Ostersund (9) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Storfors AIK (10) 2 - 2 Friska Viljor FC (12) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Froesoe IF (15) 1 - 2 Team TG FF (7) 0 - 2 
16:00FT skelleftea FF (5) 0 - 0 Sandviks IK (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Stoede IF (2) 5 - 3 Taefteaa IK (11) 4 - 1 
 
15:00FT BK Olympic (1) 2 - 0 IFK Karlshamn (9) 1 - 0 
15:00FT IFK Berga (4) 2 - 0 FBK Balkan (15) 0 - 0 
15:00FT IFK Haessleholm (2) 2 - 0 Kristianstad FC (11) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Nosaby IF (6) 3 - 0 Ksf Prespa Birlik (14) 0 - 0 
17:00FT FC Rosengard (8) 2 - 1 Esloevs (12) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Soelvesborgs GOIF (10) 0 - 2 Raeppe GOIF (3) 0 - 1 
17:30FT Karlskrona AIF (5) 3 - 1 IFK Hassleholm (13) 1 - 1 
 
15:00FT Assyriska United IK (2) 4 - 0 Rynninge IK (15) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Karlslunds IF (6) 1 - 3 Syrianska FC (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Nykopings BIS (4) 2 - 2 Mjoelby AI FF (13) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Smedby Ais (8) 3 - 0 Vaermbols FC (10) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Syrianska Botkyrka (11) 2 - 1 eskilstuna city FK (12) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Tyresoe (14) 0 - 2 motala AIF FK (3) 0 - 2 
 
14:00FT Assyriska Bk (8) 1 - 1 Husqvarna FF (5) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Vinbergs IF (6) 0 - 0 Savedalens IF (4) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Eskilsminne IF (3) 2 - 2 Vastra Frolunda IF (15) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Varbergs GIF FK (14) 2 - 5 Angelholms FF (1) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Dalstorps If (7) 3 - 1 Hoeganaes BK (9) 2 - 1 
17:00FT IK tord (10) 0 - 0 Ullareds IK (13) 0 - 0 
17:00FT torslanda IK (11) 4 - 3 BK Astrio (12) 2 - 2 
 
15:00FT Vittsjo Gik W (6) 1 - 0 Vaxjo DFF W (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Djurgarden W (10) 1 - 0 Eskilstuna Utd W (9) 1 - 0 
17:00FT AIK W (8) 2 - 0 KIF Orebro DFF W (7) 2 - 0
 
17:00FT Etoile Carouge FC (6) 2 - 0 Yverdon-Sport FC (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT FC Basel II (5) 5 - 0 SC Bruhl (7) 1 - 0 
17:00FT SC Cham (2) 4 - 2 FC Bavois (4) 2 - 2 
17:00FT Stade Nyonnais (8) 1 - 2 Rapperswil (3) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT AC Bellinzona (1) 2 - 0 Munsingen (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT FC Koniz (7) 0 - 2 FC Black Stars (2) 0 - 1 
17:00FT SC YF Juventus (4) 1 - 2 FC Breitenrain Bern (3) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Sion II (6) 2 - 3 FC Zurich II (5) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Veres Rivne (1) 5 - 1 Avanhard Kramatorsk (12) 3 - 0 
17:30FT Chornomorets Odesa (2) 0 - 2 Alians (6) 0 - 0 
17:30FT FC Kremin Kremenchuk (15) 0 - 4 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv (3) 0 - 3 
17:30FT MFK Mykolaiv (4) 0 - 1 Polissya Zhytomyr (11) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Nyva Ternopil (13) 1 - 0 Ahrobiznes Volochysk (5) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Obolon-brovar Kyiv (8) 0 - 1 Hirnyk-sport (9) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Prikarpatye (14) 2 - 0 Volyn Lutsk (7) 1 - 0 
17:30FT VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka (10) 1 - 2 Chaika Kiev. Oblast (16) 0 - 0 

Get live football scores from 05/06/2021 & the football fixtures from 05/06/2021 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 05/06/2021 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 05/06/2021 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

Livescore Data Services


advertisement