SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     Belgium: Jupiler Pro League (3)
15:30FT Anderlecht (1) 5 - 2 Oostende (7) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Genk (6) 1 - 1 St. Truiden (10) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Royal Excel Mouscron (15) 0 - 1 Club Brugge (2) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Coppa Italia - Second Round (15)
21:00FT * Benevento 3 - 1 Imolese 3 - 0  
21:00FT * Cittadella 1 - 0 Monopoli 0 - 0  
21:00FT Venezia 0 - 1 Sudtirol * 0 - 0  
21:30PEN * Brescia 1 - 1
(4 - 1)
PRO Vercelli 0 - 0  
21:30AET Cremonese 3 - 3
(2 - 4)
Pisa * 2 - 1  
21:30PEN * Livorno 1 - 1
(7 - 6)
Casertana 0 - 0  
21:30FT Padova 1 - 0 Monza 0 - 0  
21:30AET * Palermo 2 - 2
(6 - 5)
Vicenza 0 - 0  
21:30FT Perugia 1 - 3 Novara * 0 - 2  
21:30PEN * Pescara 2 - 2
(4 - 3)
Pordenone 1 - 0  
21:30FT * Verona 4 - 1 Juve Stabia 2 - 0  
21:30FT * Virtus Entella 3 - 0 Siena 2 - 0  
21:45FT * Crotone 4 - 0 Giana Erminio 2 - 0  
21:45FT Foggia 1 - 3 Catania * 0 - 1  
21:45FT Salernitana 6 - 1 Rezzato 1 - 0  
     Scotland: Premiership (2)
15:00FT Aberdeen (5) 1 - 1 Rangers (3) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Hibernian (2) 3 - 0 Motherwell (12) 2 - 0  
     Angola: Division 1 (3)
17:00Canc Desportivo Jgm -:- Domant FC (14)   
17:00FT Domant FC (14) 0 - 0 Recreativo Da Caala (13) 0 - 0  
19:00FT Kabuscorp SC (9) 4 - 2 Primeiro De Maio (15) 1 - 1  
     Armenia: Premier League (1)
16:00FT Ararat Yerevan (2) 0 - 1 Alashkert (1) 0 - 0  
     Australia: New South Wales (3)
08:00FT Hakoah Sydney City (8) 1 - 0 Rockdale City Suns (5) 0 - 0  
08:00FT South Coast Wolves (9) 0 - 4 Sydney Olympic (1) 0 - 1  
09:15FT Apia Leichhardt Tig. (2) 6 - 3 Bonnyrigg Wh. Eagles (11) 2 - 3  
     Australia: Northern NSW (4)
07:30FT Adamstown Rosebud (10) 0 - 1 Edgeworth Eagles (1) 0 - 0  
07:30FT Hamilton Olympic (5) 1 - 1 Lambton Jaffas (4) 0 - 1  
07:30FT Maitland FC (3) 1 - 1 Lake Macquarie City (8) 0 - 0  
07:30FT Valentine Phoenix (11) 0 - 4 Charlestown City (6) 0 - 1  
     Australia: Queensland (2)
11:00FT Gold Coast United (10) 0 - 6 Queensland Lions (1) 0 - 2  
11:00FT Olympic FC (2) 4 - 2 Brisbane City (6) 3 - 1  
     Australia: Tasmania (1)
07:00FT South Hobart (2) 7 - 1 Clarence United (8) 3 - 1  
     Australia: Victoria (1)
09:00FT Heidelberg United (1) 0 - 2 Hume City (11) 0 - 2  
     Austria: Tipp3 Bundesliga - Bundesliga (3)
18:00FT Lask Linz (5) 0 - 0 SKN ST. Polten (2) 0 - 0 
18:00FT TSV Hartberg (8) 0 - 1 Admira Wacker (10) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Wolfsberger AC (3) 1 - 0 Austria Vienna (6) 0 - 0 
     Austria: Erste Division - Erste Liga (2)
11:30FT Ried (1) 2 - 1 WSG Wattens (6) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Wacker Innsbruck (am) (7) 0 - 0 SKU Amstetten (8) 0 - 0 
     Bosnia And Herzegovina: Premier League (4)
18:30FT Gosk Gabela (9) 2 - 2 Zvijezda (11) 2 - 2  
20:00FT Sloboda Tuzla (7) 0 - 1 FK Sarajevo (6) 0 - 1  
21:30FT Siroki Brijeg (2) 6 - 0 NK Celik Zenica (4) 3 - 0  
22:00FT Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (1) 2 - 0 Zrinjski (8) 2 - 0  
     Brazil: Serie A (6)
01:00FT Gremio (3) 2 - 0 Flamengo (1) 1 - 0 
03:00FT Corinthians (8) 0 - 0 Atletico Paranaense (16) 0 - 0  
22:00FT America Mineiro (11) 0 - 0 Palmeiras (7) 0 - 0  
22:00FT Parana (19) 0 - 1 Ceara (20) 0 - 1  
22:00FT Sao Paulo (4) 2 - 1 Vasco DA Gama (13) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Vitoria (17) 1 - 1 Cruzeiro (2) 0 - 0  
     Brazil: Serie B (2)
01:00FT Ponte Preta (5) 2 - 2 Avai (3) 1 - 1  
03:00FT Sampaio Correa (19) 0 - 1 Criciuma (14) 0 - 0  
     Brazil: Serie C - Serie C Group A (1)
22:00FT Globo Fc (7) 1 - 1 Botafogo PB (4) 1 - 0  
     Brazil: Serie C - Serie C Group B (3)
00:00FT Cuiaba (3) 2 - 1 Tombense (6) 2 - 0  
21:30FT Joinville (10) 4 - 2 Luverdense (5) 2 - 1  
21:30FT Operario-PR (2) 1 - 1 Bragantino (4) 1 - 0  
     Bulgaria: A PFG - First Professional Football League (2)
18:30FT Botev Vratsa (10) 0 - 2 Levski Sofia (1) 0 - 1  
20:45FT CSKA Sofia (2) 3 - 0 Dunav Ruse (13) 2 - 0  
     Canada: Canadian Soccer League (2)
01:30FT SC Waterloo (6) 1 - 0 Csc Missisauga (9) 0 - 0 
02:00FT Fc Vorkuta (1) 1 - 1 SC Scarborough (3) 0 - 0 
     Chile: Primera Division (4)
00:30FT Universidad Catolica (1) 2 - 1 Everton De Vina (15) 0 - 1 
03:00FT Univ De Concepcion (3) 1 - 0 Huachipato (9) 0 - 0 
19:00FT San Luis (16) 2 - 0 O'Higgins (8) 2 - 0 
22:00FT Antofagasta (4) 2 - 0 Curico Unido (14) 2 - 0 
     Chile: Primera B (5)
00:30FT Rangers De Talca (7) 0 - 0 D. Puerto Montt (15) 0 - 0  
01:00FT Coquimbo Unido (1) 2 - 1 Deportes Copiapo (9) 0 - 0  
19:00FT Cobreloa (4) 4 - 0 San Marcos De Arica (16) 0 - 0  
22:00FT Deportes Valdivia (3) 4 - 1 Santiago Wanderers (12) 3 - 0  
22:30FT Cobresal (2) 1 - 1 Barnechea (14) 0 - 0  
     China: Super League (5)
14:35FT Beijing Guoan (2) 1 - 1 Shandong Luneng (3) 1 - 1 
14:35FT Dalian Aerbin (13) 1 - 0 Shanghai Sipg FC (1) 0 - 0 
14:35FT Guangzhou R&F F.C. (8) 2 - 4 Guangzhou Evergrande F.C. (4) 1 - 1 
14:35FT Hebei Zhongji (9) 1 - 2 Tianjin Teda (6) 1 - 0 
14:35FT Jiangsu Sainty (5) 3 - 1 Guizhou Zhicheng (16) 0 - 0 
     China: League One (1)
15:00FT Xinjiang Tianshan (16) 2 - 1 Meizhou Meixian Techand (14) 2 - 1  
     Colombia: Primera A - Clausura (5)
00:00FT Huila (18) 2 - 2 Rionegro FC (9) 1 - 1  
02:00FT Bucaramanga (15) 0 - 2 La Equidad (2) 0 - 0  
02:00FT Envigado (17) 0 - 1 Junior (3) 0 - 0  
04:00FT Millonarios (11) 0 - 1 Independiente Medellin (4) 0 - 0  
23:15FT Chico (13) 1 - 1 Deportivo Cali (6) 0 - 0  
     Colombia: Primera B (4)
00:00FT Orsomarso (10) 0 - 0 Real Santander (16) 0 - 0  
22:00FT Tigres FC (6) 2 - 1 Real Cartagena (9) 2 - 0  
23:00FT Barranquilla (15) 3 - 3 Bogota FC (12) 2 - 2  
23:30FT Deportivo Pereira (3) 1 - 1 Llaneros (14) 1 - 0  
     Costa Rica: Primera Division - Apertura (INVIERNO) (4)
05:05FT CS Herediano (2) 3 - 0 Santos DE Guapiles (10) 1 - 0  
20:00FT CS Cartagines (8) 2 - 3 LD Alajuelense (4) 1 - 1  
20:05FT Municipal Grecia (11) 2 - 0 Guadalupe FC (7) 0 - 0  
22:30FT AD Carmelita (3) 2 - 1 Limon FC (12) 0 - 1  
     Croatia: Prva Hnl (2)
19:30FT NK Osijek (4) 3 - 2 Rudes (9) 2 - 0  
22:00FT HNK Hajduk Split (7) 1 - 1 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (2) 1 - 0 
     Czech Republic: Gambrinus Liga (2)
16:00FT Karvina (16) 3 - 4 Mlada Boleslav (10) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Sparta Praha (3) 1 - 0 Slovacko (6) 1 - 0 
     Czech Republic: Druha Liga (3)
18:00FT Ceske Budejovice (3) 1 - 0 Vlasim (14) 0 - 0  
18:00FT Taborsko (11) 4 - 2 Vitkovice (7) 1 - 1  
21:00FT Brno (6) 3 - 0 MFK Chrudim (12) 1 - 0  
     Denmark: Superligaen (3)
15:00FT AC Horsens (12) 2 - 2 Hobro (13) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Odense (14) 0 - 1 FC Copenhagen (1) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Brondby (4) 2 - 0 FC Nordsjaelland (6) 1 - 0 
     Denmark: Viasat Divisionen (6)
14:45FT FC Helsingor (5) 1 - 1 Naastved 0 - 0  
14:45FT HB Koge (1) 1 - 0 Viborg (6) 1 - 0  
14:45FT Hvidovre (3) 2 - 2 Fremad Amager 1 - 1  
14:45FT Lyngby (8) 1 - 0 Silkeborg 1 - 0  
14:45FT Roskilde 0 - 3 FC Fredericia (2) 0 - 1  
14:45FT Thisted FC (4) 0 - 2 Nykobing FC (7) 0 - 1  
     Denmark: 2. Division - 2. Division Pool 2 (1)
14:00FT Avarta (12) 0 - 1 AB Copenhagen (9) 0 - 1  
     Ecuador: Campeonato Serie A - Division 1 Stage 2 (3)
02:00FT Delfin SC (3) 1 - 1 Dep. Tecnico Univ. (12) 0 - 1 
20:30FT Aucas (9) 0 - 1 Univ. Catolica (10) 0 - 0 
23:30FT Emelec (4) 3 - 0 Guayaquil City FC (11) 1 - 0 
     Ecuador: Division 2 - Division 2 Stage 2 (2)
00:00FT CD Olmedo (12) 1 - 2 Fuerza Amarilla (7) 0 - 2  
00:00FT Orense Sc (4) 0 - 0 Mushuc Runa SC (2) 0 - 0  
     El Salvador: Primera Division - Apertura (4)
00:00FT Jocoro Fc (2) 1 - 1 CD Audaz (10) 0 - 0  
03:30FT Chalatenango (5) 1 - 0 Luis Angel Firpo (12) 0 - 0  
03:30FT Sonsonate (11) 1 - 2 Pasaquina (9) 0 - 1  
04:00FT FAS (6) 0 - 1 Aguila (3) 0 - 0  
     England: Championship (1)
18:30FT Leeds (2) 3 - 1 Stoke City (18) 2 - 0 
     Estonia: Meistriliiga (3)
16:00FT Kalju Nomme (1) 1 - 1 Tallinn Kalev (7) 0 - 1  
19:00FT Fci Levadia (3) 0 - 1 Tammeka Tartu (5) 0 - 0  
19:00FT Kuressaare (8) 0 - 4 Flora Tallinn (2) 0 - 0  
     Faroe Islands: Formuladeildin - Premier League (4)
17:00FT HB Torshavn (4) 2 - 1 Skala IF (5) 1 - 0  
17:00FT KI Klaksvik (1) 3 - 0 07 Vestur Sorvagur (10) 0 - 0  
17:00FT NSI Runavik (2) 5 - 0 Eb/Streymur (3) 2 - 0  
17:00FT Vikingur Gota (6) 3 - 0 AB Argir (9) 1 - 0  
     Finland: Veikkausliiga (3)
17:00FT FC Lahti (5) 1 - 1 PS Kemi Kings (12) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Ilves Tampere (7) 3 - 3 Honka (4) 1 - 2 
17:00FT KuPS (3) 3 - 2 Turku PS (10) 2 - 2 
     Finland: Ykkonen (1)
18:30FT Klubi-04 (10) 1 - 1 KPV Kokkola (4) 1 - 1  
     Finland: Kakkonen - Kakkonen Group A (1)
18:30FT MP (5) 1 - 1 Japs (4) 0 - 0  
     Finland: Kakkonen - Kakkonen Group B (1)
18:30FT Grifk (3) 3 - 0 Musa (1) 3 - 0  
     Finland: Kakkonen - Kakkonen Group C (2)
18:30FT Hercules (4) 0 - 1 GBK (1) 0 - 0  
18:30FT JBK (8) 0 - 1 TPV (2) 0 - 0  
     Friendly Games: Club Friendlies (12)
15:30FT Burnley 0 - 2 Espanyol 0 - 0 
16:00FT Helmond Sport 1 - 0 Heracles 1 - 0 
16:30FT Bayer Leverkusen 1 - 0 Al Wehda Club 1 - 0  
16:30FT FC Schalke 04 1 - 0 Angers 1 - 0
17:45FT VfB Stuttgart 1 - 1 Atletico Madrid 0 - 0
18:00FT Kayserispor 1 - 0 Genclerbirligi 0 - 0 
19:30FT Omonia 1 - 0 Panathinaikos 1 - 0  
20:30FT Elche 0 - 0 Granada CF 0 - 0 
21:00PEN Sporting CP 1 - 1
(4 - 5)
Empoli * 0 - 0  
21:15FT Bayern Munich 1 - 0 Manchester United 0 - 0
21:30FT Mallorca 1 - 2 Cadiz 1 - 1 
22:30PEN * Belenenses 1 - 1
(4 - 3)
Rayo Vallecano 1 - 1 
     Germany: 2. Bundesliga (4)
14:30FT FC Magdeburg (15) 1 - 2 FC St. Pauli (1) 1 - 1 
16:30FT FC Heidenheim (13) 1 - 1 Arminia Bielefeld (5) 1 - 1 
16:30FT SV Darmstadt 98 (12) 1 - 0 SC Paderborn 07 (7) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Union Berlin (6) 1 - 0 Erzgebirge AUE (16) 0 - 0 
     Germany: 3. Liga (2)
14:00FT SV Wehen (14) 0 - 2 Energie Cottbus (6) 0 - 1  
15:00FT SV Meppen (16) 0 - 2 VfL Osnabruck (4) 0 - 0  
     Germany: Regional Leagues - Regional League North (5)
15:00FT FC St. Pauli II (17) 1 - 1 Weiche Flensburg (11) 1 - 1  
16:00FT Ger. Egestorf/langreder (8) 0 - 0 Luneburger SK Hansa (12) 0 - 0  
16:00FT Holstein Kiel Ii (7) 4 - 1 VfL Wolfsburg II (3) 3 - 0  
16:00FT Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg (15) 3 - 0 VfB Oldenburg (9) 1 - 0  
16:00FT VFL Oldenburg (18) 2 - 2 Eintracht Norderstedt (14) 2 - 1  
     Germany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord (3)
15:00FT Anker Wismar (6) 3 - 2 CFC Hertha 06 (10) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Staaken (7) 2 - 0 FC Lok Stendal (14) 2 - 0 
15:30FT TB Berlin (13) 0 - 1 Tennis Borussia (8) 0 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Hamburg (3)
12:15FT Wedeler TSV (17) 1 - 2 TSV Sasel (2) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Altonaer FC 93 (12) 0 - 1 Niendorfer TSV (4) 0 - 1 
16:00FT VfL Pinneberg (18) 0 - 4 Meiendorfer SV (8) 0 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga Bremen (5)
16:00FT Leher (12) 2 - 4 Geestemuende (6) 0 - 2 
16:00FT SC Borgfeld (15) 2 - 7 FC Oberneuland (1) 2 - 4 
16:00FT TuS Schwachhausen (14) 1 - 2 Bremer Sv (2) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Vatan Sport Bremen (7) 1 - 1 Brinkumer SV (10) 1 - 0 
16:30FT SFL Bremerhaven (3) 4 - 0 Habenhauser FV (5) 0 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Hessen (2)
16:00FT FSC Lohfelden (10) 3 - 2 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar (16) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Turk Gucu Friedberg (15) 2 - 2 SpVgg Neu Isenburg (14) 1 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Bayern Nord (3)
16:00FT ASV Vach (15) 2 - 1 FSV Erlangen-Bruck (14) 1 - 0 
16:00FT DJK Don Bosco Bamberg (2) 0 - 1 SpVgg Ansbach (9) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Wuerzburger (8) 3 - 0 TSV Abtswind (6) 1 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Bayern SĂŒd (4)
15:30FT FC Unterfoehring (14) 2 - 4 1860 Muenchen II (12) 1 - 1 
16:00FT SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor (2) 3 - 0 DJK Vilzing (15) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Jahn Regensburg II (3) 6 - 2 TSV 1861 Noerdlingen (9) 3 - 1 
17:00FT TSV Schwabmuenchen (1) 3 - 1 SV Kirchanschoring (13) 1 - 1 
     Guatemala: Liga Nacional de FĂștbol - Apertura (4)
01:00FT Coban Imperial (9) 1 - 2 Xelaju (5) 1 - 1  
03:00FT Comunicaciones (1) 2 - 0 Deportivo Chiantla (7) 0 - 0  
20:30FT Antigua GFC (6) 1 - 0 CSD Municipal (4) 0 - 0  
23:30FT Guastatoya (2) 1 - 0 Siquinala (10) 0 - 0  
     Honduras: Liga Nacional de FĂștbol - Apertura (2)
03:00FT Lobos Upnfm (6) 1 - 1 CD Marathon (8) 1 - 1  
04:15FT CD Honduras (9) 2 - 0 CD Motagua (2) 1 - 0  
     Hungary: NB I - Division 1 (2)
19:00FT Budapest Honved (2) 1 - 0 Paks (10) 0 - 0  
19:00FT Ujpest (6) 1 - 0 Kisvarda FC (12) 0 - 0  
     Hungary: NB II - Division 2 (10)
18:30FT Balmazujvaros (14) 1 - 2 Soroksar (3) 1 - 1  
18:30FT Budaorsi SC (4) 2 - 2 Bekescsaba 1912 (2) 1 - 2  
18:30FT Cegledi VSE (18) 0 - 4 Gyori ETO FC (9) 0 - 2  
18:30FT Dorogi FC (10) 1 - 1 VAC (8) 1 - 0  
18:30FT Kazincbarcikai (15) 2 - 2 Kaposvar (16) 0 - 2  
18:30FT Monori Se (13) 2 - 0 Siofok (20) 2 - 0  
18:30FT MTE 1904 (17) 1 - 1 Nyiregyhaza (11) 0 - 0  
20:00FT Budafoki LC (12) 1 - 2 Vasas (1) 1 - 1  
20:00FT Gyirmot SE (5) 5 - 0 Tiszakecske Fc (19) 3 - 0  
20:00FT Zalaegerszegi TE (7) 1 - 1 Csakvar (6) 1 - 1  
     Indonesia: Super League - Liga 1 (3)
11:30FT Persebaya Surabaya (14) 3 - 1 Persela Lamongan (9) 2 - 0  
11:30FT PSM Makassar (6) 2 - 2 Perseru Serui (15) 1 - 2  
14:30FT Arema FC (13) 1 - 1 Persija Jakarta (7) 0 - 0  
     Int/nal Tournaments: Champions Cup - Tournament (2)
01:05FT Real Madrid (6) 3 - 1 Juventus (7) 1 - 1  
03:05FT AC Milan (11) 1 - 0 Barcelona (18) 0 - 0  
     Italy: Lega Pro - Elimination Group Round (5)
18:30FT Vibonese (3) 1 - 2 Siracusa (1) 0 - 1  
21:30FT Arezzo (1) 1 - 1 Lucchese (2) 1 - 1 
21:30FT Gubbio (1) 2 - 1 Vis Pesaro (3) 1 - 1 
21:30FT Olbia (2) 1 - 1 Arzachena (1) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Ravenna (1) 1 - 0 Rimini (3) 0 - 0 
     Japan: J. League Div.1 - J1 League (9)
08:00FT Consadole Sapporo (6) 1 - 2 Kashiwa Reysol (13) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Nagoya Grampus (14) 3 - 2 Gamba Osaka (17) 0 - 2 
12:30FT Kashima (7) 1 - 0 Shimizu S-pulse (11) 0 - 0 
13:00FT FC Tokyo (3) 1 - 0 Vissel Kobe (4) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Jubilo Iwata (10) 3 - 2 Vegalta Sendai (8) 1 - 1 
13:00FT Kawasaki Frontale (2) 2 - 0 Yokohama F. Marinos (15) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Sagan Tosu (16) 1 - 0 Cerezo Osaka (5) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Sanfrecce Hiroshima (1) 2 - 2 Shonan Bellmare (12) 1 - 1 
13:00FT Urawa (9) 0 - 0 V-varen Nagasaki (18) 0 - 0 
     Japan: J. League Div.2 - J2 League (3)
12:00FT Fagiano Okayama (10) 3 - 0 Kamatamare Sanuki (22) 2 - 0 
13:00FT Oita Trinita (3) 4 - 0 Albirex Niigata (19) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Roasso Kumamoto (20) 0 - 1 Kanazawa (15) 0 - 1 
     Kazakhstan: Premier League (3)
14:00FT Fc Kyzyl-Zhar Sk (10) 1 - 0 Irtysh Pavlodar (12) 1 - 0  
16:00FT FK Tobol Kostanay (3) 1 - 1 Ordabasy (4) 0 - 0  
17:00FT Shakhter Karagandy (11) 1 - 1 Kairat Almaty (2) 0 - 0  
     Kenya: Premier League (5)
11:00FT Kariobangi Sharks (9) 1 - 2 Zoo Kericho (13) 1 - 1  
15:00FT AFC Leopards (3) 2 - 1 Mathare United (7) 1 - 1  
15:00FT Nzoia Sugar (14) 0 - 0 Wazito FC (17) 0 - 0  
15:00FT Sofapaka (4) 1 - 0 Ulinzi Stars (6) 0 - 0  
15:00FT Sony Sugar (8) 3 - 1 Thika United (18) 2 - 0  
     Lebanon: Elite Cup - Group Stage (2)
17:00FT AL Akhaa AL Ahli (1) 1 - 1 AL Ansar (3) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Safa (3) 0 - 0 Salam Zgharta (2) 0 - 0 
     Luxembourg: National Division (6)
17:00FT AS Jeunesse Esch (1) 3 - 1 Fola Esch (13) 0 - 1  
17:00FT Etzella Ettelbruck (5) 1 - 1 Racing U. Luxembourg (4) 0 - 1  
17:00FT US Rumelange (10) 2 - 1 Progres Niederkorn (12) 0 - 1  
19:00FT US Hostert (14) 1 - 6 UNA Strassen (7) 1 - 2  
19:00FT Victoria Rosport (11) 0 - 1 Union Titus Petange (2) 0 - 0  
20:00FT FC Differdange 03 (3) 2 - 0 US Mondorf-les-bains (9) 1 - 0  
     Malaysia: League Cup - Group Stage (4)
16:00FT Felda United FC (1) 0 - 0 Melaka United (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Johor Darul Takzim FC (2) 1 - 2 Misc-Mifa (1) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Kedah (4) 0 - 0 Kelantan FA (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Pdrm (4) 2 - 5 Pkns FC (2) 1 - 1 
     Mexico: Liga Mx - Apertura (5)
01:00FT Necaxa (8) 1 - 0 Lobos Buap (15) 0 - 0  
03:00FT Pachuca (13) 1 - 3 Club America (4) 0 - 1 
05:00FT Cruz Azul (1) 1 - 0 Tigres UANL (9) 0 - 0  
05:06FT Monterrey (3) 2 - 1 Club Queretaro (11) 1 - 1  
20:00FT Toluca (6) 2 - 2 Guadalajara-chivas (12) 1 - 1  
     Mexico: Ascenso Mx - Apertura Div.2 (3)
01:00FT Zacatepec 1948 (6) 1 - 3 Atlante FC (1) 1 - 1  
03:00FT Celaya (14) 0 - 1 Tampico Madero (11) 0 - 0  
05:00FT Fc Juarez (3) 3 - 0 Dorados (12) 2 - 0  
     Moldova: Divizia NaĆŁionala - Division 1 (2)
20:00FT Milsami Orhei (2) 1 - 1 Zimbru Chisinau (4) 1 - 0  
20:00FT Petrocub (3) 1 - 0 Sheriff Tiraspol (1) 1 - 0  
     Montenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga - Prva Cfl (1)
21:00FT Sutjeska (3) 1 - 1 Mornar (10) 1 - 1 
     Nigeria: Premier League (10)
18:00Pst Abia Warriors (8) -:- Niger Tornadoes (6)   
18:00Pst El Kanemi Warriors (13) -:- Yobe Stars (19)   
18:00Pst Heartland (20) -:- Akwa United (2)   
18:00Pst Kano Pillars (3) -:- Enugu Rangers (10)   
18:00Pst Katsina United (7) -:- Wikki Tourists (14)   
18:00Pst Lobi Stars (1) -:- Mfm Fc (11)   
18:00Pst Nasarawa United (12) -:- Ifeanyi Uba (17)   
18:00Pst Plateau United (5) -:- Go Round Omoku (16)   
18:00Pst Rivers United (9) -:- Kwara United (15)   
18:00Pst Sunshine Stars (18) -:- Enyimba (4)   
     Norway: Eliteserien (6)
19:00FT Kristiansund BK (8) 1 - 1 ODD Ballklubb (10) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Stabaek (14) 1 - 3 Sarpsborg 08 FF (5) 1 - 3 
19:00FT Stromsgodset (11) 4 - 0 Bodo/Glimt (12) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Tromso (7) 1 - 2 Haugesund (3) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Valerenga (9) 2 - 2 Sandefjord (16) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Lillestrom (13) 2 - 2 Molde (4) 1 - 1 
     Norway: 1. Division - 1. Divisjon (7)
16:00FT Mjondalen (2) 1 - 0 Strommen (15) 1 - 0  
19:00FT Aalesund (1) 1 - 0 Asane (13) 0 - 0  
19:00FT Jerv (12) 2 - 3 Ham-Kam (10) 0 - 3  
19:00FT Sogndal (4) 5 - 1 Levanger (16) 2 - 0  
19:00FT Tromsdalen Uil (5) 4 - 2 Notodden (8) 2 - 1  
19:00FT Ull/Kisa (7) 1 - 1 Floro (14) 1 - 0  
19:00FT Viking (3) 2 - 3 Nest-Sotra (9) 1 - 1  
     Norway: 2. Division - 2. Divisjon Group 2 (3)
14:00FT Brattvag (9) 2 - 1 Vard Haugesund (14) 0 - 0  
15:00FT Arendal (5) 2 - 1 Nardo (11) 1 - 1  
17:00FT Hodd (1) 2 - 0 Stjordals Blink (12) 2 - 0  
     Norway: Toppserien Women (1)
15:00FT Arna-Bjornar (W) (5) 6 - 1 Trondheims-Orn (W) (10) 4 - 0  
     Norway: 3. Division Group 6 (1)
16:00FT Stalkameratene (12) 0 - 3 Frigg (5)  
     Paraguay: Primera Division - Clausura (2)
02:00FT Club Guarani (4) 1 - 1 Club Nacional (7) 1 - 1  
22:30FT Sportivo Luqueno (2) 0 - 1 Olimpia (1) 0 - 1 
     Peru: Primera Division - Apertura (4)
01:45FT Real Garcilaso (3) 1 - 0 UTC (9) 1 - 0 
04:00FT Sporting Cristal (1) 1 - 0 Universitario (12) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Comerciantes Unidos (16) 2 - 2 FBC Melgar (5) 0 - 1 
21:30FT Deportivo Municipal (4) 1 - 0 Academia Cantolao (13) 1 - 0 
     Peru: Segunda Division (6)
21:00FT LOS Caimanes (7) 1 - 2 Union Huaral (2) 1 - 0 
23:30FT Carlos A. Mannucci (6) 4 - 0 Deportivo Hualgayoc (4) 1 - 0 
23:30FT Cienciano (3) 1 - 0 Sport Victoria (14) 1 - 0 
23:30FT Cultural Santa Rosa (9) 0 - 0 Cesar Vallejo (1) 0 - 0 
23:30FT Sport Loreto (13) 1 - 2 Alianza Atletico (8) 1 - 2 
23:45FT Serrato Pacasmayo (15) 1 - 1 Alfredo Salinas (12) 0 - 1 
     Poland: Ekstraklasa (3)
16:30FT Slask Wroclaw (11) 0 - 1 Lech Poznan (1) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Jagiellonia (4) 1 - 0 Wisla Krakow (10) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Miedz Legnica (12) 1 - 3 Gornik Zabrze (8) 1 - 0 
     Poland: 1. Liga - I Liga (1)
18:00FT Garbarnia Krakow (15) 0 - 3 Bytovia Bytow (6) 0 - 1  
     Qatar: Stars League (3)
17:35FT Al-kharaitiyat (12) 0 - 6 Al-sadd (1) 0 - 1  
19:45FT Al-rayyan SC (6) 2 - 0 Al-ahli Doha (10) 2 - 0 
19:45FT Al Shahaniya (8) 0 - 3 Al-duhail SC (2) 0 - 0  
     Romania: Liga I (2)
18:00FT AFC Hermannstadt (13) 1 - 1 Dunarea Calarasi (8) 1 - 0 
21:00FT FCSB (2) 4 - 0 Csms Iasi (10) 1 - 0 
     Romania: Liga II - Liga Ii (2)
13:00FT Juventus Bucuresti (14) 2 - 0 Uta Arad (10) 2 - 0 
15:30FT FC Politehnica Timisoara (19) 0 - 1 Chindia Targoviste (1) 0 - 0 
     Russia: Premier League (3)
16:30FT Krylya Sovetov (11) 0 - 3 Orenburg (2) 0 - 3  
19:00FT CSKA Moscow (6) 0 - 1 FC Rostov (4) 0 - 1  
21:30FT Akhmat Grozny (12) 1 - 0 Enisey (16) 0 - 0  
     Serbia: Super Liga - Superliga (3)
20:00FT FK Partizan (6) 0 - 0 Mladost Lucani (4) 0 - 0  
21:00FT Radnicki NIS (2) 2 - 0 Dinamo Vranje (16) 1 - 0  
21:00FT Vojvodina (8) 1 - 2 RAD (10) 0 - 1  
     Singapore: S.League (1)
12:30FT Geylang International (8) 0 - 3 Hougang United FC (9) 0 - 1  
     Slovakia: Fortuna Liga (3)
20:00FT AS Trencin (7) 5 - 1 SKF Sered (5) 2 - 0  
20:00FT FC Nitra (11) 2 - 3 Dunajska Streda (1) 1 - 0  
20:00FT Zemplin Michalovce (12) 1 - 2 Slovan Bratislava (2) 0 - 2  
     Slovenia: Prva Liga (3)
18:30FT Aluminij (3) 2 - 5 Maribor (1) 0 - 1  
19:00FT Ns Mura (8) 5 - 1 NK Domzale (2) 2 - 0  
21:15FT Olimpija Ljubljana (6) 2 - 2 NK CM Celje (10) 2 - 1  
     South Africa: Premier Soccer League (2)
16:00FT Bloem Celtic (2) 2 - 0 Chippa United (15) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Maritzburg Utd (16) 0 - 2 Golden Arrows (8) 0 - 0 
     South Korea: K-League Classic - K League (3)
14:00FT Gangwon FC (5) 1 - 3 Daegu FC (10) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Jeonbuk Motors (1) 0 - 1 Gyeongnam FC (2) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Jeonnam Dragons (11) 1 - 2 Ulsan Hyundai FC (3) 0 - 1 
     South Korea: K-League Challenge - K League 2 (2)
14:00FT FC Anyang (9) 3 - 2 Ansan Greeners (10) 2 - 2 
14:00FT Korean Police (1) 0 - 0 Busan I Park (3) 0 - 0  
     Sweden: Allsvenskan (2)
16:00FT Hammarby FF (2) 1 - 0 Trelleborgs FF (16) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Orebro SK (10) 1 - 2 BK Hacken (6) 0 - 0 
     Sweden: Superettan (2)
16:00FT Gefle IF (15) 2 - 5 IK Frej (10) 2 - 3 
18:30FT Vasby United (3) 2 - 1 Halmstad (4) 1 - 0 
     Sweden: Damallsvenskan (6)
13:00FT Hammarby IF DFF (W) (7) 2 - 0 Ifk Kalmar (W) (12) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Kristianstads DFF (W) (4) 2 - 2 Djurgarden (W) (10) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Linkopings (W) (5) 1 - 1 Vittsjo Gik (W) (6) 1 - 1  
16:00FT Vaxjo DFF (W) (9) 0 - 1 Rosengard (W) (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Kopparbergs/Goteb (W) (3) 3 - 1 Eskilstuna Utd (W) (8) 0 - 0 
18:00FT If Limhamn Bunkeflo (W) (11) 0 - 2 Pitea IF (W) (1) 0 - 1 
     Sweden: Division 2 Norra Svealand (2)
16:00FT Vasalunds IF (1) 3 - 2 FC Gute (5) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Bollnaes GIF FF (13) 0 - 2 Taeby FK (7) 0 - 1 
     Sweden: Division 2 Vaestra Goetaland (1)
14:30FT Vinbergs IF (11) -:- Assyriska Bk (6)  
     Switzerland: Super League (3)
17:00FT BSC Young Boys (1) 4 - 0 FC Zurich (4) 3 - 0 
17:00FT FC Sion (6) 3 - 0 Neuchatel Xamax FC (8) 2 - 0 
17:00FT FC ST. Gallen (3) 3 - 2 FC Thun (5) 3 - 0 
     Switzerland: Challenge League (1)
15:30FT FC Schaffhausen (6) 4 - 1 FC Vaduz (7) 3 - 0 
     Switzerland: 1. Liga Classic - 1. Liga Classic Group 2 (3)
15:30FT FC Luzern II (5) 3 - 1 Fc Bassecourt (14) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Grasshopper II (10) 2 - 2 SC Goldau (4) 0 - 1 
17:00FT SR Delemont (2) 3 - 0 FC Langenthal (13) 2 - 0 
     Tajikistan: Tajik League (2)
15:00FT Khatlon (6) 1 - 2 Khujand (2)  
17:00FT Barqi Tojik (8) 0 - 1 Istiqlol Dushanbe (1)  
     Thailand: Thai Premier League - Premier League (4)
14:00FT Nakhon Ratchasima FC (8) 0 - 0 Bangkok United (2) 0 - 0  
14:00FT Port FC (3) 2 - 2 Buriram United (1) 1 - 2  
15:00FT Suphanburi (13) 1 - 1 Muangthong United (4) 0 - 1  
15:00FT Ubon UMT (17) 1 - 2 Police Tero (14) 1 - 1  
     USA: Major League Soccer (9)
02:30FT Montreal Impact 1 - 1 DC United (18) 1 - 0 
02:30FT Orlando City SC (21) 3 - 3 New England Revolution (16) 1 - 2 
03:00FT FC Dallas (4) 1 - 3 San Jose (23) 1 - 1 
03:00FT Minnesota Stars FC (15) 1 - 2 Seattle Sounders (11) 1 - 0 
03:00FT New York City FC (3) 2 - 2 Vancouver Whitecaps 1 - 1 
04:00FT Colorado Rapids (20) 2 - 1 Los Angeles Galaxy (9) 0 - 1 
04:00FT Houston Dynamo (17) 0 - 1 Sporting Kansas City (5) 0 - 0 
05:00FT Real Salt Lake (8) 2 - 1 Chicago Fire (22) 1 - 0 
06:00FT Portland Timbers (10) 3 - 0 Philadelphia Union (13) 0 - 0 
     USA: North American Soccer League - United Soccer League (11)
02:00FT Carolina Railhawks (22) 0 - 0 Charleston Battery (7) 0 - 0  
02:00FT Pittsbu. Riverhounds (5) 1 - 0 Toronto Fc 2 (33) 0 - 0  
02:00FT Richmond Kickers (28) 0 - 3 Bathlehem Steel Fc (11) 0 - 0  
03:00FT Colorado Switchbacks (21) 2 - 0 OKC Energy (20) 0 - 0  
03:30FT Fc Cincinnati (1) 1 - 1 Nashville Sc (15) 1 - 0  
03:30FT Saint Louis Fc (16) 2 - 0 Seattle Sounders 2 (30) 2 - 0  
03:30FT San Antonio Fc (17) 2 - 1 La Galaxy II (25) 1 - 0  
05:00FT Orange County Sc (3) 2 - 1 Swope Park Rangers (18) 2 - 1  
06:00FT Las Vegas Lights Fc (26) 1 - 0 Rgv Toros Fc (29) 0 - 0  
06:00FT Sacramento Republic (6) 1 - 0 Fresno Fc (19) 0 - 0  
22:00FT Portland Timbers 2 (8) 1 - 4 Phoenix Rising (4) 0 - 1  
     Ukraine: Premier League (3)
17:00FT Karpaty Lviv (7) 2 - 2 Olimpik Donetsk (6) 2 - 0  
19:30FT Arsenal Kyiv (12) 1 - 2 FC Mariupol (10) 1 - 2  
19:30FT Desna Chernihiv (8) 0 - 2 FC Oleksandriya (2) 0 - 1  
     Ukraine: Persha Liga - First League (2)
18:00FT MFK Mykolaiv (3) 2 - 1 Balkany Zorya (7) 0 - 1  
19:00FT Metalist 1925 Kharkiv (4) 4 - 1 Sumy (8) 1 - 0  
     Uruguay: Segunda Division (2)
21:00FT Cerro Largo (2) 1 - 0 Oriental (12) 1 - 0  
21:00FT Tacuarembo (10) 0 - 1 Plaza Colonia (3) 0 - 1  
     Venezuela: Primera Division - Clausura (4)
00:00FT Deportivo Anzoategui (15) 0 - 4 Metropolitanos FC (3) 0 - 1  
02:00FT Deportivo Tachira FC (8) 3 - 1 Real Esppor Club (16) 0 - 0  
22:30FT Atletico Venezuela (17) 1 - 1 Carabobo FC (12) 0 - 0  
22:30FT Caracas FC (13) 1 - 2 Estudiantes Caracas (14) 0 - 1  
     Venezuela: Segunda Division - Clausura Div.2 (4)
00:00FT Urena SC (3) 5 - 3 Deportivo Jbl (10) 4 - 1 
18:30FT Ula Fc (2) 3 - 2 Atletico El Vigia FC (19) 1 - 1  
22:00FT Diamantes De Guayana (11) 1 - 1 Yaracuy Fc (16) 0 - 0  
22:00FT Petrolero De Anzoat. (12) 2 - 0 Libertador Fc (17) 1 - 0  

Get live football scores from 05/08/2018 & the football fixtures from 05/08/2018 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 05/08/2018 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 05/08/2018 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2018

Livescore Data Services


advertisement