My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
12:00FT Hamilton Olympic (6) 1 - 3 Broadmeadow Magic (2) 1 - 0 
13:15FT Lake Macquarie City (8) 2 - 1 Adamstown Rosebud (7) 2 - 0 
13:15FT Valentine Phoenix (10) 0 - 4 Lambton Jaffas (4) 0 - 2 
13:15FT Weston Workers (3) 1 - 0 Maitland FC (5) 0 - 0 
 
00:00FT Castanhal EC (3) 2 - 1 Independente-Pa (8) 1 - 0 
02:30FT Itupiranga SC (7) 1 - 4 Paysandu (1) 1 - 0 
21:30FT Aguia de Maraba/PA (6) 0 - 2 Bragantino PA (5) 0 - 1 
21:30FT Carajas (10) 1 - 3 Paragominas FC (4) 1 - 0 
 
23:00Pst Alianza Petrolera -:- Cucuta  
23:00Pst America de Cali -:- Deportivo Cali  
23:00Pst Atletico Nacional -:- Chico  
23:00Pst Bucaramanga -:- Deportivo Pasto  
23:00Pst Deportivo Pereira -:- La Equidad  
23:00Pst Envigado -:- Deportes Tolima  
23:00Pst Junior -:- Santa Fe  
23:00Pst Millonarios -:- Jaguares  
23:00Pst Patriotas -:- Independiente Medellin  
23:00Pst Rionegro Aguilas -:- Once Caldas  
 
21:00Pst 07 Vestur Sorvagur (7) -:- B36 Torshavn II (8)  
21:00Pst Vikingur II (1) -:- Klaksvik II (4)  
22:00Pst HB Torshavn II (3) -:- AB Argir II (10)  
22:00Pst NSI Runavik II (2) -:- FC Hoyvik (9)  
 
18:30FT haka (10) 0 - 2 HIFK Elsinki (5) 0 - 0
18:30FT IFK Mariehamn (8) 2 - 0 Inter Turku (2) 1 - 0
18:30FT Ilves Tampere (6) 1 - 0 Rops (12) 0 - 0
18:30FT SJK (9) 1 - 1 KuPS (1) 0 - 0
 
18:30FT AC Kajaani (9) 1 - 1 AC Oulu (1) 1 - 1
18:30FT FF Jaro (4) 6 - 1 vaasa PS (6) 3 - 0 
18:30FT Kooteepee (2) 3 - 2 MyPa (11) 1 - 1 
18:30FT KPV Kokkola (8) 4 - 0 SJK Akatemia (12) 3 - 0
 
12:00FT Gent 2 - 1 RFC Seraing 0 - 1 
16:00FT Lens 1 - 3 Union St. Gilloise 0 - 0 
18:00FT Slavia Praha 5 - 0 SKN ST. Polten 3 - 0
19:00FT Maribor 0 - 2 Reims 0 - 2 
19:30FT Lens 1 - 2 Paris FC 1 - 1 
20:00FT Paris Saint Germain 1 - 0 Sochaux 1 - 0 
20:00FT PEC Zwolle 1 - 0 AZ Alkmaar 0 - 0 
21:30Canc Marseille 0 - 0 Montpellier  
 
15:45FT Bekescsaba 1912 (5) 1 - 1 Vasas (13) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Debreceni EAC (19) 0 - 3 Debreceni VSC (1) 0 - 2 
18:30FT Budaorsi SC (10) 3 - 2 Siofok (20) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Dorogi FC (12) 1 - 0 Soroksar (11) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Szenttlorinc SE (8) 2 - 0 Gyirmot SE (9) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Csakvar (18) 1 - 1 Szeged 2011 (16) 1 - 1 
20:00FT Gyori ETO FC (14) 1 - 1 Kaposvar (15) 0 - 1 
20:00FT FC Ajka (2) 3 - 1 Kazincbarcikai (17) 1 - 1 
20:00FT Nyiregyhaza (3) 2 - 0 Pecsi MFC (7) 2 - 0 
20:00FT Szombathelyi Haladas (4) 1 - 1 Szolnoki MAV FC (6) 0 - 1 
 
22:15Pst FH Hafnarfjordur (6) -:- Valur Reykjavik (1)  
22:15Pst Fjolnir (12) -:- IA Akranes (8)  
 
13:00FT Cerezo Osaka (1) 1 - 0 Urawa (2) 0 - 0
13:00Canc Urawa (2) 0 - 0 Matsumoto Yamaga (4)  
 
18:00Pst Al Hussein SC (6) -:- Al Ahli Amman (12)  
18:00FT Al Jazeera Amman (3) 3 - 1 Sahab SC (8) 1 - 1 
20:30FT Al Hussein SC (6) 2 - 1 Al Sareeh (7) 1 - 0 
 
16:00Pst FC Kaysar (5) -:- FC Astana (2)  
16:00Pst FK Tobol Kostanay (3) -:- Okzhetpes (11)  
16:00Pst Kaspyi Aktau (10) -:- Taraz (6)  
16:00Pst Ordabasy (7) -:- FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK (9)  
16:00Pst Zhetysu (8) -:- Shakhter Karagandy (4)  
 
18:00FT Milsami Orhei (4) 1 - 0 Dinamo-Auto (5) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Sheriff Tiraspol (1) 4 - 1 Petrocub (2) 2 - 0 
 
22:00FT Moghreb Tetouan (7) 0 - 0 Raja Casablanca (2) 0 - 0 
 
20:00FT Molde (2) 5 - 0 Start (14) 1 - 0
 
19:30FT Al Wehda Club (4) 0 - 3 Al Shabab (7) 0 - 2 
20:30FT Al Adalh (16) 0 - 1 Al-Ettifaq (9) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Al-Nassr (2) 1 - 4 Al-Hilal Saudi FC (1) 1 - 1 
 
18:00FT Indjija (18) 0 - 1 FK Vozdovac (12) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Novi Pazar (13) 3 - 2 FK Partizan (9) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Backa (16) 1 - 3 FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV (2) 1 - 2 
20:00FT FK Crvena Zvezda (1) 3 - 0 Radnicki NIS (10) 2 - 0 
20:00FT FK Zlatibor (20) 0 - 2 Proleter Novi SAD (3) 0 - 2 
20:00FT Javor (7) 3 - 0 Napredak (19) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Metalac GM (14) 2 - 1 Macva (11) 2 - 1 
20:00FT RAD (17) 1 - 3 TSC Backa Topola (6) 1 - 2 
20:00FT Radnik Surdulica (8) 2 - 3 Mladost Lucani (4) 1 - 1 
22:00FT Vojvodina (15) 2 - 2 Cukaricki (5) 0 - 1 
 
20:00FT Hammarby FF (7) 1 - 1 Falkenbergs FF (13) 0 - 1
20:00FT Malmo FF (1) 4 - 1 Helsingborg (15) 2 - 1
20:00FT Varbergs BoIS FC (8) 1 - 2 Djurgardens IF (4) 0 - 2
 
17:00FT Al Jaish 0 - 1 Al Wahda 0 - 1 
17:00PEN * Al Majd 1 - 1(4 - 3) Al-Sahel 0 - 1 
 
14:00Pst Hong Linh Ha Tinh -:- Than Quang Ninh  
15:15Pst Hanoi T&T -:- CAN THO  

Get live football scores from 05/08/2020 & the football fixtures from 05/08/2020 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 05/08/2020 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 05/08/2020 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

Livescore Data Services


advertisement